iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
ZNIR 1.017,5138,43261
Ark 1.1236,2282,73910001
Onn 1000035613,1681,586224516
Onn 1000035623,0851,606229215
JOYAR 1000118851,4471,04433682
JOYAR 1000118861,5971,20232615
ONN 100015685-E62843840821
Onn 1000432795,9902,95310542
Onn 1000714811,35074434422
JOYAR 1000714831,16683735982
ASUSTeK Computer INC. 1005HA40616942821
Hyundai 10LB250636342241
Hyundai 10WB154939041783
Elo Touch Solutions 15in-I-Series-4-USB-C7,3863,5387181
Meizu 165,3472,39712501
Meizu 16s8,8954,0145145
Meizu 16T9,7574,3543831
Meizu 16th7,7613,5316458
Mediacom 1AZ2T1,7881,36031011
Mediacom 1EY4G1,7831,35531081
Hewlett-Packard 20-2001er1,67970731891
LENOVO 20074CU1,01672537061
Xiaomi 201481137826442922
Wingtech 201481781436138591
Xiaomi 21051182C10,6604,7873203
Xiaomi 21051182G11,2065,12427131
Xiaomi 21061110AG12,5276,05516637
Xiaomi 21061119AG5,0422,33213707
Xiaomi 21061119AL5,1432,37213342
Xiaomi 21061119BI5,7082,71711185
Xiaomi 21061119DG5,0672,33513619
Xiaomi 2106118C10,5874,8303262
Xiaomi 2107113SG12,4395,829172114
Xiaomi 2107113SI14,1316,787991
Xiaomi 2107113SR14,2936,911912
Xiaomi 21081111RG13,1736,24113373
Xiaomi 21091116AG8,7424,19753321
Xiaomi 21091116AI8,0093,8336108
Xiaomi 21091116C9,1634,2924733
Xiaomi 21091116I9,5644,5454088
Xiaomi 21091116UG10,1414,84235213
Xiaomi 21091116UI10,0344,7063571
Xiaomi 2109119DG11,5265,42024557
Xiaomi 2109119DI12,0155,68020611
Xiaomi 211033MI2,6811,30225152
Xiaomi 21121210G13,6926,64911319
Xiaomi 2112123AG13,0996,4821364
Xiaomi 2201116PG9,1454,20547625
Xiaomi 2201116PI7,3213,3237333
Xiaomi 2201116SG8,6873,97653931
Xiaomi 2201116SI8,9804,1015052
Xiaomi 2201116TG3,5951,53419712
Xiaomi 2201117PG8,4294,14456915
Xiaomi 2201117PI4,9072,27614331
Xiaomi 2201117SG8,3564,1325723
Xiaomi 2201117SL8,2734,2265801
Xiaomi 2201117SY8,5404,2165568
Xiaomi 2201117TG4,9712,219140932
Xiaomi 2201117TI4,9032,186143611
Xiaomi 2201117TL3,1351,36622653
Xiaomi 2201117TY4,3971,935162530
Xiaomi 2201122C13,9986,8351042
Xiaomi 2201122G11,7115,69522518
Xiaomi 2201123C9,8924,6793703
Xiaomi 2201123G11,5465,47624021
Xiaomi 22021211RG14,7277,159636
Xiaomi 22021211RI12,4686,1361713
Xiaomi 220233L2G2,5841,26325441
Xiaomi 22031116AI8,3173,9855773
Xiaomi 2203121C16,2267,930191
Xiaomi 2203129G13,2846,3591271
Xiaomi 220333QAG5,1172,303134011
Xiaomi 220333QBI6,1722,78210171
Xiaomi 220333QNY5,9072,66510672
Xiaomi 22041216C16,3277,961163
Xiaomi 22041216G15,3747,883411
Xiaomi 22041216I13,4796,7241201
Xiaomi 22041219PI9,3344,5784351
Xiaomi 22081212C17,7188,49642
Hewlett-Packard 23-f2502,7041,20425081
LENOVO 291239G3,8831,66618081
Rockchip 313-0005-NEETS47120242491
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7611,23824752
Sony 402SO95042437481
TCL 5001T95872037411
TCL 5002E90439137821
TCL 5002H_EEA1,12950136321
TCL 5002S72430439551
TCL 5007U1,94994729742
TCL 5007W1,65072632101
TCL 5007Z1,31157534761
TCL 5019D51922642131
Sony 501SO2,4951,15525982
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9191,50329942
TCL 5024F_EEA2,2641,82927361
TCL 5028D3,0111,78423352
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0121,44723341
TCL 5028Y_EEA3,1641,58122472
TCL 5029D_EEA3,4471,70020572
TCL 5030D_EEA2,2891,85427251
TCL 5030F_EEA1,7741,36731171
TCL 5030M1,7851,37131041
TCL 5032W3,0081,47623376
TCL 5033D_EEA63828640701
TCL 5033F57033041472
TCL 5033X_EEA63829140691
TCL 5039D_EEA1,41564133983
SHARP 503SH1,48766833441
Alcatel 5041C72832939531
TCL 5048U3,3041,50521581
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2711,51421811
TCL 5048Y_EEA2,7671,49224721
TCL 5051D49620842331
TCL 5053K3,6961,70319181
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7101,72319041
TCL 5056N52622542072
TCL 5058A1,57474232741
TCL 5059T59126641182
TCL 5059Z54223641901
TCL 5061K_EEA3,3531,63921303
TCL 5061U2,9601,43923631
TCL 5061U_EEA3,2721,62121793
TCL 5062W5,0872,30913514
TCL 5062Z5,1842,399130910
TCL 5085N2,1031,02028644
TCL 5085O1,82282630703
TCL 5085Y2,5421,35925702
TCL 5087Z3,3931,85820983
TCL 5095K1,78584931051
TCL 5099D1,15852736121
SERN 510019,3009,03131
TCL 5148A3,2281,46422121
5G1,7271,23431651
ADVAN 60012,3751,14526661
TCL 6025D3,5161,81820191
Sony 602SO3,5891,65519772
TCL 6055B2,4831,13226041
TCL 6055K1,97787129571
SHARP 605SH3,6791,60319236
TCL 6060S3,6061,67419652
TCL 6070K2,9461,31223721
TCL 6102H2,5491,26625651
TCL 6156D3,1271,55722703
TCL 6165S3,8522,03818191
ADVAN 62012,2301,78627661
ADVAN 65011,7541,35131381
ADVAN 68014,3211,92816524
Huawei 701HW1,5141,13133251
Sony 701SO4,7122,10615258
Sony 702SO7,1583,2337711
Huawei 704HW3,2671,53221841
SHARP 706SH6,4332,9489506
SHARP 801SH7,8543,6616351
Sony 801SO6,7633,1368795
Sony 802SO8,0034,0626134
SHARP 803SH5,6702,54011334
TCL 8051_EEA1,26158235131
TCL 8088Q79235038841
TCL 8088X68330340041
TCL 8088X_EEA81136338631
SHARP 808SH10,2884,7803473
TCL 8091_EEA43330742661
TCL 809269129439974
TCL 8092_EEA66328140332
LENOVO 80SG1,94084429811
LENOVO 81MV3,4021,42320891
Alps 825X_Pro1,67276331934
HTC 831C1,38059834151
Foxconn 8788_75,8542,75810842
UMAX 8C_LTE 8C_LTE1,97090629631
TCL 9001D49420842352
TCL 9008N55523441711
Sony Xperia 58,7414,0565342
TCL 9024O45519342571
TCL 9026T65328240541
TCL 9026X84037538251
TCL 9029G77133339111
TCL 9029W88439137992
TCL 9030Q1,19754035751
TCL 9032W1,62372232302
TCL 9032X94139937561
TCL 9060G3,7651,90518711
TCL 9060X3,8061,89018451
SHARP 906SH10,0434,5023563
SHARP 908SH11,4585,2182481
MLAB 909648635642402
TCL 9198S6,5032,8779351
Rockchip A-7V1,04775136892
OnePlus One (A0001)2,131946284119
LGE A001LG14,9227,207541
Sony A001SO3,9501,77617861
Xiaomi A001XM7,1883,3067621
ZTE A003ZT6,9073,0948391
Nothing A06313,6956,45011211
A1 Alpha2,2451,81027541
A1 Alpha 20+4,6652,09115413
GIONEE A1 lite1,49367233411
Acer A1-7341,37061634271
Blackview A1005,7032,73811202
SHARP A101SH16,4927,662141
OPPO A102OP6,2912,7979871
HXY A113,8441,98018241
HXY A11 Pro Max5,2792,445127812
Incar A122,1951,75427961
OPPO A16012,101997286726
UMIDIGI A31,31161134742
Acer A3-A401,98291929521
OPPO A37f1,42768233859
OPPO A37fw1,22357735499
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,57474332733
UMIDIGI A3S1,76482231312
UMIDIGI A3X2,2331,00227615
DEXP A44082237638505
OnePlus A501015,3447,286422
TCL A501DL55924041663
TCL A502DL61427040972
TCL A503DL79635338795
TCL A507DL1,01143437113
TCL A509DL3,5751,851198825
OPPO A51w67528540121
ALCATEL A574BL49721042321
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0661,525230317
TCL A600DL5,2322,69012922
Blackview A60Pro2,2121,02527824
Sanmu A72,5371,23825731
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8081,416245114
Chinoe A70 Pro2,06293428912
HXY A7S96942637362
Wheatek A8080034938722
Blackview A80Pro3,1171,534227712
Wheatek A80S3,0521,56823142
HXY A9 Pro4,7352,19015139
PAX A91057624741373
Droidlogic A95X F31,20952735602
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,05345236853
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,00442837161
Droidlogic A95X MAX II1,44664833692
Amlogic A95X-A31,22855535421
Rockchip A95X_R162827840843
Droidlogic A95XF491264837765
Amlogic ABOX A439727742881
OnePlus AC20016,9643,22781666
OnePlus AC20037,3643,30172290
Alps ac8257_demo1,39762634061
Google Acer Chromebook 11 (C740)1,34293934513
Google Acer Chromebook 14 (CB3-431)1,28391234923
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB3-532)68046940062
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB5-571, C910)1,05273936871
Google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T, C738T)1,21386235535
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)1,18882635797
Acer One 8 T4-82L2,4821,13026053
Acer ACTAB10221,5451,12833003
Acer ACTAB8211,16382436082
Crosscall Action-X55,4252,68312254
Vsmart Active 35,4932,54811962
XDJA ACTOMA ACE1,46163733602
AIDATA ADT10613,1102,26422812
Incar ADT1061_11,7671,34231251
Gm aegean6,2782,85099161
Amazon AFTKA1,55673832892
Amazon AFTR2,8731,27824131
AGM A102,0301,48629151
AGM A81,18953035771
AGM Glory G18,7754,0955281
AGM AGM_H33,3681,96921161
Huawei AGR-W092,4681,08526121
Huawei AGRK-W094,3001,975166310
Huawei AGS-L031,16469936055
Huawei AGS-L0987763638015
Huawei AGS-W091,421715338912
Huawei AGS2-L033,8411,89718254
Huawei AGS2-L093,7591,885187820
Huawei AGS2-W093,7901,888185318
Huawei AGS3-W094,4211,97916161
Alps aiot8365p4_64_bsp1,4841,010334615
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,26256235101
Medion Akoya E62271,5411,05633031
Argos Alba10Q78257538972
Argos Alba7Nou62927340811
TCL Alcatel 9026S67629340101
TCL Alcatel_5004R1,25955735172
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R43819742621
Huawei ALE-L211,53571233097
HOMETECH ALFA10TX2,05091229002
HOMETECH ALFA_10T1,65676832031
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,54269733021
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL33523443032
HOMETECH ALFA_8T1,38363134121
handheld ALGIZ RT84,7242,38215211
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,7231,84518982
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M23,4901,73820331
Huawei ALP-AL005,8632,61310804
Huawei ALP-L095,7582,72911025
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,3412,586125310
MAZE Alpha2,15998428222
TCL Alpha 203,4261,70120692
Huawei AMN-LX21,02643537006
Huawei AMN-LX91,100470365511
Huawei ANA-AN007,1263,1537782
Huawei ANA-LX49,7024,3533902
Huawei P4010,0494,6523558
Incar android102,3431,13326931
Huawei ANE-AL003,3191,54121443
Huawei ANE-LX13,7061,797191192
Huawei ANE-LX24,0691,99817403
Huawei ANE-LX2J3,8041,89418494
Huawei ANE-LX33,4391,685206311
HONOR ANY-LX17,6273,5766711
HONOR ANY-NX19,5644,4244071
YU AO55101,01148037101
Acer AO72251922242151
Intel AOSP on Intel Platform4,3971,89116271
Samsung AOSP on Manta69629039861
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,02174237041
Vernee Apollo3,3191,53221454
NewBund Apollo Lite3,7671,79218694
NewBund Apollo X4,8412,39614652
Amlogic AppBox1,27162334991
Huawei AQM-LX15,0542,42013648
Cherrymobile Aqua S10 Pro8,6694,1685402
Cherry_Mobile Aqua S91,7751,36331161
Bq Aquaris E578334038952
Bq Aquaris M51,24555435271
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,32957934611
Bq Aquaris X3,9411,91117901
Bq Aquaris X Pro4,2592,06916852
Bq Aquaris X21,52069033201
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,0792,40613552
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,53568233076
Archos 101b Oxygen1,87684430361
Archos T101 HD 4G1,16851935961
Vsmart Aris Pro6,4432,8859462
Ulefone Armor 10 5G8,1933,9275906
Ulefone Armor 11 5G7,9473,73362316
Ulefone Armor 11T 5G8,6164,1495457
Ulefone Armor 12 5G8,4353,9925685
Ulefone Armor 5S3,7311,76818922
Ulefone Armor 75,8072,68110951
Ulefone Armor 7E5,6692,65811343
Ulefone Armor 85,7372,67211062
Ulefone Armor 8 Pro6,1802,95410137
Ulefone Armor 96,4803,0829385
Ulefone Armor X52,7341,35624922
Ulefone Armor X794641437533
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,16998328186
Ulefone Armor X83,4111,693208114
Ulefone Armor X9 Pro3,2461,57122002
Ulefone Armor_3W4,9762,26714072
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,8442,17814642
Ulefone Armor_6E5,4092,63912344
Ulefone Armor_6S4,4612,03416052
Ulefone Armor_74,6732,12815393
Huawei ART-L284,9992,24613951
Huawei ART-L294,3141,95016562
Ascom Myco 3 Wi-Fi3,9021,93418031
Acer Aspire 475278531638912
Acer Aspire 57381,31157834751
Acer Aspire one 1-4311,08751036621
Vertu Aster1,31259134732
MAXWEST Astro X55 LTE1,22853935432
Google asurada8,2033,8195881
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C100PA98469237283
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C3021,8801,33330312
Asus Zenfone Max Pro M24,6522,195154521
Asus ASUS_A001D3,3601,671212415
Asus ASUS_A0022,18593528062
Asus ASUS_A002A3,7741,65618632
Asus ZenFone V2,7591,29224802
Asus ASUS_A00777333939102
Asus ASUS_AI2201_A15,6347,513341
Asus ASUS_AI2201_D15,1227,043482
Asus ASUS_AI2201_F15,5547,282371
Asus ASUS_AI220215,5777,318362
Asus ASUS_I001DA8,0093,5956113
Asus ASUS_I001DD8,4824,0315632
Asus ROG Phone II9,9284,56836657
Asus ZenFone 711,7285,31722334
Asus ROG Phone 312,1305,508194104
Asus ASUS_I004D11,3935,0032555
Asus ASUS_I005D12,8525,92014910
Asus ASUS_I005DA12,0475,46720171
Asus ASUS_I005DC12,0155,37520510
Asus ASUS_I006D11,4325,072250331
Asus ASUS_I007D15,6847,286321
Asus ZenFone 69,1534,23247536
Asus ASUS_I01WDX11,6055,6202321
Asus ZenPad Z103,5881,61819784
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,8521,858182212
Asus PadFone S95841737424
Asus ASUS_X008D1,57371732753
Asus ASUS_X008DA1,22755535441
Asus ASUS_X00ADA94844237502
Asus ASUS_X00HD1,46363333582
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,3341,07827003
Asus ASUS_X00LD1,7301,30931581
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,10795428606
Asus ZenFone 54,9602,60814139
Asus ASUS_X00RD2,2631,06827394
Asus ZenFone Go65127540552
Asus ASUS_X013DB76833239141
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,5151,65920206
Asus ASUS_X018D2,1831,02128075
Asus ZenFone Max M24,4282,156161415
Xiaomi ASUS_X01BD4,8562,33414582
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,0702,34613599
Asus ZenFone 21,729775316210
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,17053735948
Asus ASUS_Z00UD1,9841,59329501
Asus ZenFone Max1,73086031605
Asus ASUS_Z012DC4,3962,23716295
Asus ZenFone 33,4541,640205317
Asus ASUS_Z017DA4,1052,01117307
Asus ASUS_Z01GD5,1642,42813272
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom2,9761,37323574
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA4,5042,28115875
Asus ZenFone 44,3452,07316495
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA5,8382,80010875
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,7081,75019074
Asus ROG Phone9,1264,20647829
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,6683,57566243
Unihertz Atom3,4151,59820774
Unihertz Atom_L5,0472,28413663
Huawei ATU-L111,47365633512
Huawei ATU-L211,37769034206
Huawei ATU-L221,62273432324
Huawei ATU-L311,44064733728
Huawei ATU-LX31,17051835924
Huawei AUM-AL202,6811,31525143
Huawei AUM-L292,03595029126
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,04394729071
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3671,55921181
Acer B1-7A01,31663434701
BLU B130DL1,54768432993
BLU B140DL3,2581,78621936
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B20212,8581,35324241
Acer B3-A301,50569533324
Acer B3-A401,02845536971
Acer B3-A40FHD1,15651436131
Acer B3-A501,25556435221
Incar B610A1153,8981,92818041
Huawei BAC-AL003,2561,59221952
Huawei BAC-L213,4491,70320562
Huawei BAH-L091,5321,16333131
Huawei BAH-W091,5521,180329411
Huawei BAH2-L093,7771,876186012
Huawei BAH2-W193,6631,807193219
Huawei BAH3-L096,9003,1038421
Huawei BAH3-W096,7663,0908775
Huawei BAH3-W5910,9875,1732897
Xiaomi BASIC7,8623,6666331
BlackBerry BBA100-22,5711,14125521
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1951,44922271
BlackBerry BBF100-26,3353,2919781
OnePlus BE20114,4632,02616025
OnePlus BE20125,6632,65411371
OnePlus BE20134,9982,30613975
OnePlus BE20154,8362,22614684
OnePlus BE20256,8443,27685231
OnePlus BE20266,8713,28084617
OnePlus BE20287,4403,57270513
OnePlus BE20296,3113,03398316
Netxeon Beelink GT12,3981,17526494
QUALCOMM Bengal for arm645,9802,75510581
HXY BISON4,8442,432146330
UMIDIGI BISON GT7,2223,42475212
HXY BISON Pro5,4582,52812136
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Bison20213,0621,48623051
Bittium Tough Mobile 24,7442,13015092
Huawei BKK-LX25,3332,58912561
Huawei BKL-AL202,9461,24823712
Huawei BKL-L044,9782,20914061
Huawei BKL-L095,4152,471123013
DOOGEE BL50002,9491,47523701
Blackview BL6000Pro8,2733,9515815
Blackview BL88009,1764,4574691
Blackview BL8800Pro9,2434,4944511
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,6772,656112969
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T1,00943337128
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T2,2791,35027322
ZTE Blade V5802,07794628812
Blaupunkt SF0243531042641
Huawei BLL-L213,5321,73020082
Huawei BLL-L223,3551,63221285
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,1601,583225219
BLU STUDIO G PLUS59725541101
Alps Bluboo Dual1,43163333811
Bluboo S13,8201,93718363
Rockchip BlueBerry7,3475,8837271
Hena BM1083,0931,47422891
Huawei BMH-AN109,9214,5833682
BLACKFOX BMM441B63946940661
Huawei BND-AL103,4011,63520929
Huawei BND-L213,6801,76819221
Huawei BND-L243,7791,87318581
BLU BOLD N14,3191,94216542
BQru BQ-5045L59829541092
BQru BQ-5046L56941441501
BQru BQ-5528L2,0801,65228783
BQru BQ-5732L4,6552,17215433
BQru BQ-6430L5,5682,68811631
Google brya20,36110,178220
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,7492,304150713
Incar BUB6R-3T42630142721
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,19854735723
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,95087429733
Freescale BUTTERFLY93365037612
Blackview BV49001,92185829915
Blackview BV4900Pro3,1541,57822555
Blackview BV500052722142061
Blackview BV51003,2611,60621914
Wheatek BV5500Plus66638940284
Blackview BV5500Pro86137838114
Blackview BV59002,10594728624
Blackview BV6000S1,24054035338
Wheatek BV6300Pro6,6883,3088902
Chinoe BV6600E3,1901,56022294
Blackview BV6600Pro3,7851,89518543
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,62174732352
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5461,73920017
Wheatek BV88008,5884,1655512
Blackview BV91003,2091,57722193
A-gold BV9500Plus4,9222,25014272
A-gold BV9700Pro5,3452,49412526
A-gold BV98004,4501,98816101
Blackview BV9800Pro5,2462,483128414
Blackview BV99005,7322,65311109
Blackview BV9900Pro6,1092,896103124
Coolpad C1032,8651,30224183
Coolpad C1062,7201,29624989
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV0130921543051
OUKITEL C15 Pro90738437784
OUKITEL C16_Pro1,13868836253
Wheatek C17 Pro3,0971,47622862
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,7811,87518566
OUKITEL C213,7192,05619008
OUKITEL C21 Pro3,6121,83419603
CUBOT C304,2481,91316869
TINNO C3303,4101,56420857
DEXP C3776634239172
BLU C5 201966128540361
Sony C650366137040372
Kyocera C6530N53723241961
CHAINWAY C665,4082,55712353
Sony C660387240338064
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)1,07347236741
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)1,37862434191
KYOCERA C69304,4981,92615891
Casper CASPER_VIA_M22,4761,16326081
Zebra Technologies CC6054,9172,24114311
Digi CCIMX8MMDVK67448040141
Amlogic Ccosycost.1066327840341
Huawei CDY-NX9A8,0063,6626122
Huawei CDY-NX9B8,1753,8215946
Google Chromebox Reference2,5831,79025465
CITAQ H10-11,07648936731
DIGMA CITI Octa 70 CS7217PL2,2641,81027371
ClearCellular ClearPHONE 620x4,9342,26314241
Huawei CLT-L045,9852,762105513
Huawei CLT-L095,4592,545121253
Huawei CLT-L295,8222,7181090100
HONOR CMA-LX17,6523,6326661
HONOR CMA-LX27,6393,6176681
Huawei CMR-AL095,2852,561127610
Huawei CMR-AL195,1212,37013386
Huawei CMR-W095,1672,456132417
Huawei CMR-W194,3922,89016323
Huawei COL-AL104,5772,13915673
Huawei COL-L294,6432,157154838
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,04893229041
Coolpad E5701,35160834411
Huawei COR-AL005,6342,554114624
Huawei Honor Play4,5212,217158423
Google coral1,618947324213
Crosscall Core-T43,3391,55021373
Crosscall Core-X44,2732,12116774
Planet Cosmo_Communicator5,7532,66811031
COVIA CP-J55a2,3311,18827021
Coolpad cp3636a1,94689329762
Coolpad CP3667AT1,86582630451
Yulong cp3705A3,7811,82918573
Yulong cp3705AS3,3541,57921293
Yulong CP3706AS4,7562,28115021
Coolpad CP8676_I022,02694829161
OPPO CPH16051,88499130263
OPPO CPH16072,7731,31024692
OPPO CPH16092,3391,147269522
OPPO CPH16115,0452,44813672
OPPO CPH16132,9081,31723855
OPPO CPH17012,3571,199267812
OPPO R115,6742,65411311
OPPO CPH17153,2631,67721881
OPPO CPH17172,2111,09427833
OPPO CPH17195,3692,70512442
OPPO CPH17232,9901,44223482
OPPO CPH17253,0091,44223368
OPPO CPH17273,4851,70820411
OPPO CPH17292,8391,399243615
OPPO CPH18013,1691,55922446
OPPO CPH18032,5291,269257915
OPPO CPH18092,4271,09726333
OPPO CPH18194,1692,045170819
OPPO CPH18212,5801,25025501
OPPO CPH18234,0451,960175015
OPPO CPH18354,7502,22515063
OPPO CPH18512,8181,27724475
OPPO CPH18532,7981,37224603
OPPO CPH18594,0311,891175620
OPPO CPH18755,0252,26213801
OPPO CPH18775,2412,48412854
OPPO CPH18794,3422,06216501
OPPO CPH18812,5491,10625641
OPPO CPH19012,8051,30924566
OPPO CPH19033,1181,48022752
OPPO Reno26,9663,19981522
OPPO CPH19093,4401,666206211
OPPO CPH19114,7322,253151514
OPPO Reno6,2552,8809972
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom8,8304,17052211
OPPO CPH19203,2821,69521726
OPPO CPH19219,1134,14248012
OPPO CPH19232,8511,39524287
OPPO CPH19315,0872,343135027
OPPO CPH19334,3971,982162414
OPPO CPH19374,6892,116153225
OPPO A9 20205,1742,350131819
OPPO CPH19434,3682,02416422
OPPO Reno2 Z5,6862,696112729
OPPO CPH19554,2831,88716712
OPPO CPH19694,9822,373140425
OPPO Reno Z6,1702,939101834
OPPO CPH19836,0642,80110418
OPPO Reno2 F5,3492,481124916
OPPO CPH20015,2122,393130010
OPPO Find X2 Lite6,9703,08681112
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,9783,09880816
OPPO CPH20134,5932,08615627
OPPO A313,0561,478231116
OPPO A915,5582,574116811
OPPO Find X212,7545,92615717
OPPO Find X2 Pro11,3105,19126148
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,3772,49712426
OPPO Reno35,6342,59511475
OPPO CPH20594,8402,202146612
OPPO CPH20615,1362,399133611
OPPO CPH20658,0813,90060323
OPPO CPH20674,7442,156151020
OPPO CPH20694,9012,24214379
OPPO CPH20713,5221,76520151
OPPO CPH20833,4541,714205218
OPPO CPH20896,9533,09882016
OPPO CPH20918,3473,8325734
OPPO CPH20954,7712,28514979
OPPO CPH20995,6642,63711365
OPPO CPH21096,7423,1228813
OPPO CPH21136,3832,9179669
OPPO CPH21195,2102,42313016
OPPO CPH21215,5942,61211545
OPPO CPH21255,5602,57711671
OPPO CPH21274,3712,021164017
OPPO CPH21354,7682,18714999
OPPO CPH21395,3312,63412581
OPPO CPH21457,1563,20577225
OPPO CPH21596,7353,0588828
OPPO CPH21617,4503,5777022
OPPO CPH217312,0605,55319837
OPPO CPH21793,1641,65822493
OPPO CPH21853,5901,809197513
OPPO CPH21956,5653,0149209
OPPO CPH21976,9693,24981311
OPPO CPH220110,0804,8363545
OPPO CPH22036,0223,19010467
OPPO CPH22055,5032,58011915
OPPO CPH220712,3215,84718335
OPPO CPH22096,6953,2168891
OPPO CPH22118,8504,21051813
OPPO CPH22135,9102,64910624
OPPO CPH22195,1092,35113426
OPPO CPH22236,1502,90210211
OPPO CPH22356,3322,8359793
OPPO CPH22378,8814,2705162
OPPO CPH22393,2651,59621873
OPPO CPH224711,9975,5992092
OPPO CPH224913,0956,1761379
OPPO CPH22519,0654,12548911
OPPO CPH22694,0022,02417606
OPPO CPH22714,2472,22016871
OPPO CPH22733,7902,01818522
OPPO CPH22854,8762,298144515
OPPO CPH229314,6156,994693
OPPO CPH230514,1746,9319713
OPPO CPH230714,5787,029721
OPPO CPH23254,1212,13817264
OPPO CPH23337,5083,5206887
OPPO CPH23439,3044,2854436
OPPO CPH23494,2322,19316945
OPPO CPH23539,5344,3984121
OPPO CPH23637,4813,5736923
OPPO CPH23656,2142,94010032
OPPO CPH237110,7374,9803124
OPPO CPH23756,8623,1128481
OnePlus CPH23818,9554,1795082
OnePlus CPH239915,8727,638283
OnePlus CPH240115,2217,510461
OnePlus CPH241112,7986,1331552
OnePlus CPH241314,4177,290811
OnePlus CPH241515,1607,281472
OnePlus CPH241716,6547,915125
OPPO CPH24213,5981,80219692
OnePlus CPH242315,8147,842294
OnePlus CPH24599,7324,5093871
Huawei CPN-L091,7621,39331331
Huawei CPN-W091,6731,27531922
Huawei CRO-L2254723141831
Cyrus CS221,00245037172
Hena CT1056_32GB63927440671
Honeywell CT405,6842,63311283
Honeywell CT45P4,5572,07515722
Alco CT9223W971,43163633822
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,73679231511
CUBOT MAX1,93589329841
CUBOT CUBOT_MANITO98754437262
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,11195928561
CUBOT CUBOT_POWER2,5891,18325421
CUBOT CUBOT_X18_Plus3,0281,49523281
CHUWI CW-Hi10 plus1,54868232982
Wheatek Cyber 78,9884,3265021
Along Cyclone_C462634340852
Huawei d-01J4,9212,42214282
Huawei d-02K3,4181,64120743
LENOVO d-42A6,3372,9629771
Rockchip D1 Pro55924441651
Sony D230253222942031
Sony D230354923541771
Sony D240357124441451
EastAeon D303,0341,48423251
Sony D55031,36660734283
Sony D58031,17051935934
Sony D58331,29756834812
Sony D65031,33660534534
Sony D65431,34260334481
Sony D66031,30457934772
Sony D66331,20556335641
Sony D66531,25855535184
Xiaomi dandelion1,70675931743
Huawei DBY-W0912,6235,8971656
EVEREST-EVERPAD DC-103270230639801
OnePlus DE21177,2243,3187518
OnePlus DE21185,5802,485116021
Google dedede5,4182,540122927
Default string5,6182,70911511
Google Dell Chromebook 11 (3180)85749638146
Google Dell Latitude 5400 Chromebook Enterprise3,4161,41320761
Alps df101,24989235252
DJI RC Pro15,0947,592491
DIGILAND DL10231,25057535231
DIGILAND DL10362,0611,11528937
DIGICEL DL354839141802
Huawei DLI-AL1079757038781
Huawei DLI-L2274653339351
Huawei DLI-L421,66575931962
Huawei DLI-TL201,02576237022
Blackshark DLT-H08,1313,6165974
OnePlus DN210112,1745,62819233
OnePlus DN210312,7715,94715647
Doro 8241,26856535041
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0701,38122992
O&P Innovations DP-X1A94540537541
Huawei DRA-LX21,15552336151
Doro DSB-02301,88782330204
Huawei DUA-L221,14951336172
Huawei DUB-LX13,5231,68720143
Huawei DUB-LX23,1211,49922741
Huawei DUB-LX33,1671,44122462
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,0032,33313928
Mecer DX10-661,34358134471
Emdoor DX10-66-LTE2,05290628991
DEXP E1701,13382136301
Sony E23032,0581,04928961
Sony E23061,88485730281
Sony E23531,90390630041
QUALCOMM E500QK2,5441,14125681
Sony E56032,6471,28425233
Sony E56063,9512,23417851
Sony E56331,59671732621
Sony E56532,6021,29525352
Sony E58032,5361,28225761
Sony E58232,4671,15226139
Estalky E618_U1,7671,35331261
Sony E65331,20651535621
Sony E65531,54870132971
Sony E66332,2801,02627316
Sony E66532,4121,113264021
Sony E66832,2641,03627381
Sony E68332,7191,28024993
Sony E68531,90284730051
KYOCERA E69103,6211,73919569
Sprd PAX E700M1,7001,27931792
DTAB E88GC1,6221,21832343
Gigaset E940-2795-005,5622,65011664
Gigaset E940-2796-006,4463,0619452
Chameleon E9XG-A05-M3,1111,47222801
FIH EA10022,5541,16525621
FIH EA2110022,07994328801
OnePlus EB21017,9383,60862620
OnePlus EB21038,0683,67760522
FIH EC10022,03090329134
FIH EC2110018,6324,4115435
Zebra Technologies EC555,4502,51512151
Honeywell EDA512,6771,19725161
Huawei EDI-AL106,3093,3479841
Nxp EDM-G-IMX8MP1,18984935761
Bluebird EF5001,61572732453
Bluebird EF550R4,2423,21416901
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9621,38523621
Huawei ELE-L049,0644,2844908
Huawei P308,5484,017554131
Sky_Devices Elite 45T2,1161,07328511
Sky Elite H555240541751
Sky Elite J5563547340731
Sky_Devices Elite Octa2,4511,14526233
Sky_Devices Elite OctaMax2,8491,62624312
Sky ELITE T883936538281
Sky_Devices Elite_B554423841876
Huawei ELS-AN009,7284,3663881
Huawei ELS-N3910,4254,6413391
Huawei P40 Pro9,2334,17545562
Huawei EML-L096,3562,92797224
Huawei P205,4882,637120146
Incar eNOVA TAB 10 LTE81657738571
Rockchip eNOVA TAB 8 PLUS53423242014
Zebra Technologies ET409,1854,5064651
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G2564729340621
Microtech ETL101GB2,2321,56927621
Acer EUT110-11A80759238661
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,2672,146168128
Huawei EVR-AL007,3723,2197201
Huawei EVR-L297,9273,87762814
Huawei EVR-N299,0714,21948726
CloudFone Excite Prime 21,01744737051
Jumper EZpad M104,4642,01716011
FUJITSU F-02H2,06296128923
FUJITSU F-04G1,77780331146
FUJITSU F-04H2,03091329141
FUJITSU F-04K3,2901,62121661
FCNT F-41B5,7892,75710961
FUJITSU F-51A9,3934,1704271
LENOVO F0DT009WIN5,6914,10211261
A-gold F14,8982,39614385
Weelikeit F11W89240337911
QUALCOMM F14B6,1073,07710332
OPPO F1f2,11597528522
OPPO F1w2,3281,06427042
Droi F25,1082,34013434
Xiaomi F2 Pro13,2476,1311301
QUALCOMM F2077833239041
Sony F31112,8501,40424301
Sony F31132,3891,13326552
Sony F31152,2861,07927282
Sony F32123,6531,89819371
Sony F32152,8061,40124551
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. F50GX1,16449436041
Sony F51212,9711,33223585
Sony F51223,3471,50021312
Sony F53213,2631,467218911
CWOWDEFU F80W85461138172
Sony F81312,5411,12725718
Sony F81323,4411,59020605
Sony F83312,7231,22724957
BLU F91 5G7,8754,3706323
Fluo F_Plus83436038341
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2591,02227422
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3641,08426731
WIKO FEVER2,1621,02928211
Mobicel Fever_Plus_J50522242253
Hena FFFTAB10a31,27090835001
Huawei FIG-LA13,7071,82019083
Huawei FIG-LX13,3821,723210521
Huawei FIG-LX23,3961,60820961
Huawei FIG-LX32,9131,37923844
OPPO Find71,33558434551
Amzn Fire HD102,4921,07726011
Rockchip Firefly-RK339991737937741
PerseOS Fivestars-Pegasus1,8217793072174
Huawei FLA-LX13,5821,85619823
Huawei FLA-LX34,4472,20116112
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7661,30431273
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS64828340591
VIVAX Fly5_lite1,7971,39330891
VIVAX Fly_V5511,79885030871
QUALCOMM FM10Q5,2962,55012691
Fairphone FP21,32558434661
Fairphone FP33,0702,357230013
Fairphone FP49,3204,3064388
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,2982,211166419
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,9302,35314256
SHARP FS80103,9261,88017961
Sharp FS80141,47266233531
SHARP FS80164,7232,14515223
SHARP FS80323,4621,67820462
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ162E2,15399528261
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9931,38623471
Alps full_k61v1_32_bsp_1g93439637601
Google FydeOS Android4,3041,97116613
PANASONIC FZ-A36,5543,0479253
PANASONIC FZ-B2D2,5951,16125411
PANASONIC FZ-N16,5353,1179281
PANASONIC FZ-S15,4802,49212072
PANASONIC FZ-X168028940071
Google G011A3,2031,37522214
Binai G10pro3,0991,44422851
UCloudlink G17014,4582,22916071
General Mobile G3013,0751,45122971
BIOSTAR Group G31-M7 TE2,12491728462
Sony G31123,5631,76319941
Sony G31163,2651,56621852
Sony G31213,9541,95817832
Sony G32123,0431,50723212
Sony G32232,9061,40323861
Sony G32262,8751,43024124
Sony G33111,77281231193
Sony G33121,43467433801
Sony G34162,8911,44623972
Sony G34233,7491,96418841
BLU G51,6881,30131859
BLU G501,8151,39230751
General Mobile G5015,0632,29413621
BLU G51 Plus2,4411,14226281
ELEVATE G552,2181,09027743
BLU G61,7921,39130972
Huawei G620S-L0137526042931
General Mobile G7008,9814,3995041
BLU G725,7362,71511072
BLU G83,4851,71520393
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,5512,568117143
Sony Xperia XZ15,7292,624111213
Sony G83425,6062,52811528
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,4642,98794320
BLU G93,3861,67221032
BLU G9 PRO5,0182,343138516
BLU G902,5211,17225862
BLU G90 PRO6,9473,2258264
BLU G913,1911,60322282
BLU G91 Max9,0004,3985011
BLU G91 Pro7,6893,6376574
Samsung Galaxy J4+63526340743
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1971,04127921
General Mobile 4G69829839841
General Mobile 4G Dual67428540162
DBTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED GEO10X5,3612,49512461
Xiaomi ginkgo4,5652,08915701
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6041,50325332
GIONEE GIONEE_MAX Pro2,2301,80927651
KULT Gladiator1,23855235361
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,25854335191
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3511,05426851
General Mobile GM 9 Pro5,5632,56911651
General Mobile GM 9 Pro d2,8971,98823931
OnePlus 79,5994,40740360
OnePlus 7 Pro9,6214,431398120
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G11,1355,23927810
OnePlus GN22008,2043,75858711
SEMP GO3E48220342441
Incar GoCAM_G3012,3151,12827121
GOME 2017M27A3,6721,74119262
Google Chromebook Pixel (2015)1,5871,11132693
Motorola Google Nexus 61,66572331981
Google Pixel Slate2,8011,93324594
Google Pixelbook3,2881,70721682
Google Pixelbook Go3,0792,12222951
Gertec GPOS70083236138381
Huawei GRACE2,4411,17826293
SPA Condor Electronics Griffe T775637139251
Google grunt1,373736342217
Gigaset GS11094371437552
Gigaset GS1951,9921,54129422
Gigaset GS2702,3221,14027091
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2311,02427641
Geshem GS81TE4,9582,24614141
5G GT one2,6461,15225242
Samsung GT-I919054923141792
Samsung GT-I919551121942215
Samsung GT-I9195I79335238822
Samsung GT-I929586537538092
Samsung GT-I9300I46319642556
Samsung GT-I9301I59425341139
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7181,16625001
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)1,08248536669
Samsung GT-I95151,06647936791
Samsung Galaxy Note II (GT-N7100)85437838181
HAFURY GT204,9192,32114295
AZW GTKing1,51363633271
AZW GTKing PRO2,4761,08026071
Gigaset GX2902,8771,31624092
Huawei H16112,5821,25725486
RED H1A10007,8133,7846391
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED H20222,4991,12925961
Sony H31133,7941,84118516
Sony H31233,8261,86818345
Sony H32133,8491,82918234
Sony H32233,9621,89117814
Sony H33111,89484430142
Sony H33211,90084730071
Sony H41133,9781,92517734
Sony H42333,9451,99417873
Sony H44133,8201,83318383
Huawei H60-L041,38764434112
Sony H81667,9593,7176214
Sony Xperia XZ26,6883,1378919
Sony H82667,3423,40072910
Sony H82969,1704,3754712
Sony H83147,4573,5426989
Sony H83247,4883,54569012
Sony H84167,0833,28678720
WINNOVO H8_EEA34414342982
HAOQIN H8_US50020942291
Sony H94368,1383,8405963
Sony H94937,7703,5636441
Google H96 Max H61675532339261
Rockchip H96 Max RK331842717942715
Amlogic H96 Max X296240737391
Amlogic H96 Max X31,152507361610
Amlogic H96 PRO+1,35360934381
Rockchip H96_Max_RK35661,4241,033338611
Rockchip H96_Max_V1177456139091
MyPhone Hammer Energy89639437891
Google hatch6,0932,770103614
OnePlus 7T9,8024,51737798
OnePlus 7T Pro9,5584,33440979
OnePlus HD19179,1154,0804791
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G10,7634,97331048
HYUNDAI HD377933939011
Symphony helio 306,5643,1999211
Asus hero14,6596,788671
Joyar Hi8SE84337538221
CHUWI Hi92,8071,38724531
Techain Hi9Air3,7141,84819038
Lephone Hi9Pro4,2762,24216743
CHUWI HiPad Plus4,6812,15115376
CHUWI HiPad X4,6722,31015405
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8551,31724264
CHUWI HiPadPlus3,9591,82017821
CHUWI HiPadPro8,5244,0695601
CHUWI HiPadX3,7731,66718653
Droidlogic Hiremco1,05145436881
Hisense C203,8091,76618412
Hisense E40 Lite2,3361,87826981
Hisense E501,8291,39630641
Hisense F231,60474032552
Hisense Infinity H304,3661,96516441
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,7052,10615262
Hisense Infinity H50 Lite4,1402,40617182
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,15950636113
Rockchip HK1 Max60525741031
Amlogic HK1RBOX-X41,79479030931
Huawei HLK-AL005,0912,20013492
Huawei HLK-L416,9243,0548354
Huawei HLK-L423,1321,31422662
Samsung hlte1,22953235412
Hisense HLTE203T2,4621,76826161
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE59525341121
Huawei HMA-AL0010,5395,0783301
Huawei Mate 208,2013,83658952
Huawei honor 5C3,3961,62520951
QMobile Hot 52,9951,46123442
Google HP Chromebook 13 G11,7841,24531061
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE1,8891,31830173
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq 8200 Elite SFF PC6,6343,4619081
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq Pro 6300 MT9,6014,1994021
HP Laptop 17-bs0xx4,4081,87916211
Hewlett-Packard HP Mini 110-3000 35014542961
Hewlett-Packard HP ProDesk 600 G1 SFF6,8144,5468641
HP Stream Laptop 14-cb0XX1,60167532591
Incar Hpad26,0002,88410512
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-GS13,7041,81919143
Huawei HRY-AL004,2451,96316893
Huawei HRY-AL00a4,8292,36514711
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,3041,97116621
Huawei HRY-LX15,3562,587124715
Huawei HRY-LX1T4,9892,410139859
Huawei HRY-LX25,1022,41213464
HOMTOM HT102,2781,01227331
Hyundai HT10LB3MBKWW78734238881
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,9421,32923745
HTC 10 evo2,1891,08328015
HTC 2PZC1004,8972,39114391
HTC 2PZF13,0541,36823121
HTC 2Q551007,3533,4967242
HTC 5G Hub8,5154,2365611
HTC Desire 10 lifestyle90439637801
HTC Desire 121,71283131701
HTC Desire 20 Pro5,0952,40213484
HTC Desire 21 pro 5G9,1534,2754741
HTC Desire 628 dual sim2,7611,32524761
HTC Desire 65088538837981
HTC Desire 81671931639602
HTC Desire 8202,7181,47325013
HTC Desire 828 dual sim1,42362633872
HTC Desire 830 dual sim1,73377731561
HTC E9 Plus1,83581030601
HTC One A9s2,8891,52523993
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5161,14525892
HTC One M91,91383129997
HTC One mini 244318442601
HTC One X9 dual sim2,2031,03227872
HTC One_E8 dual sim1,68975831841
HTC One_M81,349608344412
HTC U Play3,0341,54223262
HTC U Ultra3,2001,43522229
HTC U115,3882,579124014
HTC U11 Life3,9061,95718012
HTC U12+7,1753,44376412
HTC X103,5101,81020231
HTC HTC6525LVW1,61472632461
HTC HTC6535LVW3,9961,88617651
HTC HTC_2Q4D1005,0772,25913572
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9771,34323562
HTC HTC_U-3u6,2732,8749941
HTC HTL221,05246336862
HTC HTV335,4942,46411941
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,3551,59321278
Huawei G629-UL0060443041052
HUAWEI GRA-L092,9231,52223799
Huawei KII-L212,4431,19326273
Huawei KII-L221,99292829431
Huawei LUA-L2154622941851
HUAWEI M2-801L2,8981,39023911
Huawei M2-801W3,4941,68020301
Huawei M2-802L3,2361,53322061
Huawei M2-A01L3,3081,56521541
HUAWEI M2-A01W2,8221,33324452
HUAWEI MLA-L114,4792,31615941
Huawei MT7-L091,38062134162
Huawei NMO-L312,7731,32724702
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,5332,20715814
Huawei P8max2,7421,32424881
Huawei RIO-L012,2581,07527442
HUAWEI RIO-L022,3561,10126801
HUAWEI SCL-L0140028742851
HUAWEI SCL-L2141529442783
HUAWEI TAG-AL002,09797528692
HUAWEI TAG-L132,3881,11426572
Huawei TIT-AL001,70975331722
HUAWEI TIT-L011,35759634345
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3661,63121191
HUAWEI VNS-L223,5772,01719851
Huawei VNS-L313,1771,77722356
Pegatron Hudl 21,93787229822
Hugiga Hugiga_P1012,3121,65627131
Huawei HW-02L8,4503,8285666
Huawei HWT311,73778431501
Incar HyTab Plus 10LC21,15587336141
Cube I1-TFD1,47366233521
BMAX I10_Pro3,6471,70519391
BMAX I10Plus3,6982,73019161
Symphony i1201,25057035241
Vivo I192712,6876,0961607
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,8274,8623023
Vivo I200912,3745,69917816
Vivo I20118,8134,09452311
Vivo I201210,9155,00429412
Vivo I201715,3167,362441
Vivo I201811,6765,5062299
Vivo I201913,0486,2621393
Vivo I202212,3726,0371792
Vivo I21279,7194,5633892
Vivo I220214,6707,109664
Sony I31134,2972,09016664
Sony I31233,8041,81718482
Sony I32234,7142,16615241
Sony I41133,8691,886181110
Sony I41933,4881,62820361
Sony I42134,5012,06415881
Sony I43323,7331,90218881
Rockchip iFive Air1,07247736761
IFP1,50964433301
Lanix Ilium Alpha 96,1312,88210251
PANTECH IM-100K1,41763433961
PANTECH IM-A910S1,18251035832
Vonino iMart_Pro2,2891,81227242
Micromax IN14,7922,16814862
OnePlus 812,0525,56320065
Xiaomi IN201512,0755,64619720
OnePlus 8 5G12,3155,61518414
OnePlus 8 Pro11,9835,526211210
OnePlus IN202310,6814,7953162
Micromax IN_2b4,3802,02516383
AAVA Inari10C4,8562,20414571
Huawei INE-LX15,0782,465135610
Huawei INE-LX1r4,8222,20814724
Huawei INE-LX25,4122,549123148
Huawei INE-LX2r4,9382,26014205
SPA Condor Electronics Infinity e5 pro1,02544437011
Infinix HOT 4 Pro1,22555135452
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X551589944537871
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F78133839001
Infinix X5712,1761,02928141
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5732,3691,08126701
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2161,03427771
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6052,7981,32324611
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,08078236702
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9571,43023651
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X62739327042901
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X627V93139937621
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B90238637842
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C3,1361,51422643
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X65112,3061,13427181
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7351,28324915
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0061,42023381
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0511,45823151
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C85836138132
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9541,39923682
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F2,7271,35724942
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1401,48322611
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657B1,43763733761
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657C95240237471
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X659B4,5152,13415861
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6624,7432,20315111
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6636,5503,1359261
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663B6,2463,2809991
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663C6,8283,2628591
Infinix X6708,2584,0705829
Infinix X671B9,6634,6973931
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680B2,8101,34524501
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680D1,4981,18033371
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68107,5253,4816851
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68116,6553,0499011
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68126,5713,1769191
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6812B4,2942,15916671
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X681510,5684,9273271
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6816C5,9092,77210651
Infinix X68233,2421,44822041
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682B4,9602,24814121
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682C4,6872,16115351
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6834,8132,25914761
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6875,7272,62111131
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X687B6,5103,0009341
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688B3,0641,46323041
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688C2,1621,01028201
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6896,6693,1638941
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689B5,0122,25813871
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689C5,8722,71910781
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,3122,43512649
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6924,8682,21014521
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6934,8212,18014731
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6956,6583,0259001
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6976,4302,9759551
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6986,5553,0369241
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 57939841321
Dell Inc. Inspiron 34809,9044,4153691
Dell Inc. Inspiron N501092138737682
Google Intel Apollo Lake Chromebook99869037193
Google Intel Braswell Chromebook61642540931
Apple iPhone 13 Pro9,6864,4083911
Alldocube iPlay20S2,4471,12426251
Alldocube iPlay305,8832,76310761
Alldocube iPlay_202,2901,51927236
Alldocube iPlay_305,0822,45413548
Alldocube iPlay_403,2132,326221816
Alldocube iPlay_40H4,8102,17914808
Wishtel IRA102017I2,3061,84627191
Isafemobile IS5305,5252,55811802
Isafemobile IS6553,0391,47723231
Isafemobile IS9304,9052,23914342
iSWAG ACTIV3,0621,47623071
Incar iT-KSA00121,7601,35431361
itel A571L55939741671
itel L55031,7201,31031692
Itel L60051,8411,42630561
ITEL MOBILE LIMITED itel L600655439341741
Itel L65012,0161,59229242
Itel L650263840640684
OnePlus IV220110,6214,92032317
YuLong ivvi i3P-022,6511,28325221
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,52064533213
Incar J101,08072936693
Sony J32733,7741,79118641
J61,6191,21932391
Sony Xperia 19,8484,54437322
Sony J821010,1734,9423512
Sony J82709,8254,5143762
Sony J921011,4055,41325414
Sony J92609,7484,48438431
Google jacuzzi5,6462,964114118
Huawei JAD-LX913,2556,1881299
Huawei JAT-L292,8601,44424211
Huawei JDN-L012,2371,10827581
Huawei JDN-W092,3281,10527051
Huawei JDN2-AL005,0002,32413931
Huawei JDN2-L094,5922,16215633
Huawei JDN2-W094,6002,16015606
Huawei JDN2-W09HN4,5512,07315741
Huawei JEF-NX99,8834,5563714
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,57170632802
Unihertz Jelly25,7852,68110974
Huawei JKM-LX14,1251,941172215
Huawei JKM-LX24,3112,05716595
Huawei JKM-LX34,7252,20915205
Huawei JMM-L221,26193035143
Huawei JNY-LX16,4782,90593963
Huawei JNY-LX26,3632,82996912
Vsmart Joy 33,1581,43222542
Vsmart Joy 46,3963,1319631
Huawei JSN-AL00a3,7251,78918962
Huawei JSN-L215,3622,511124521
Huawei JSN-L225,1962,489130314
Huawei JSN-L235,3242,57812607
Huawei JSN-L424,6212,26115546
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO65329040511
JYT JY-S393567137591
Tablet_Express K101,81483630771
OUKITEL K1000052522242091
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,22554635462
ZONKO K1161,7411,33431471
ZONKO K1183,7331,84418891
Bnd K131,27859234951
DEXP K1836125142951
XGODY K20 pro68730239991
Incar K3102_W49621042341
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1701,46022432
AB K51,53969233051
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K50IJ 1,13681036291
KOMU K50n1,38861034101
OUKITEL K600065028340581
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,94588329784
Alps k62v1_64_bsp2,8261,34124441
OUKITEL K80002,11497228531
ZTE K8154023041941
ZTE K87CA82037238525
ZTE K882,5071,16225938
OUKITEL K9 Pro2,2081,82927841
Lenovo K920 (ROW)1,37660134211
OnePlus 8T12,1605,625193149
OnePlus 8T+ 5G12,8895,99314845
KYOCERA KC-0134024043001
Amzn KFDOWI1,53567033084
Amazon KFKAWI794339388013
Amazon KFMAWI2,5591,108255953
Amazon KFMUWI83735538302
Amazon KFONWI1,292554348238
Amazon KFQUWI2,5281,14425801
Amazon KFTRPWI5,0182,275138414
Amazon KFTRWI4,8142,214147418
CUBOT KING_KONG_33,6351,71919431
Renesas Kingfisher-r8a77951,53583733102
CUBOT KINGKONG 5 Pro2,8861,40224011
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI21,35159234404
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI95741837444
Incar KingPad_K103,1952,35422255
Incar KingPad_K10Pro2,6851,92025131
Incar KingPad_M105,4692,60512103
Huawei KIW-L212,5211,226258511
Huawei KIW-L241,62291732333
Danew KL60176535839181
Samsung kltedv1,14850236181
Kruger_Matz KM10692,1281,44828426
Lechpol KM10704,7822,16114926
Lechpol KM10723,7491,87718853
VS KM9PRO1,20051735712
Huawei KNT-UL104,0742,06117381
DIVUS KNXSMARTPANEL2,1511,08728284
Huawei KOB-L0979857038744
Huawei KOB-W0990464837813
Huawei KOB2-L092,0201,00129193
Huawei KOB2-W091,87985530357
Alldocube kPad4,4702,05916001
Huawei KSA-LX91,14352236218
Sprd KT10798274537303
ktc_v21,48564833451
Google kukui3,6502,316193832
KYOCERA KYT312,13599428391
KYOCERA KYT322,8461,34624332
KYOCERA KYV464,0721,90517392
LGE L-01K6,3463,0389751
LGE L-02K4,8332,33114701
LGE L-51A15,8777,607271
Alps l10152,5171,12825881
Zebra Technologies L10AW7,4343,6297081
Fortuneship L50156524441552
ANS L5158325341294
Dell Inc. Latitude 31894,3671,91016431
Dell Inc. Latitude 52857,9703,3936181
LAVA LE98203,1701,51122422
LAVA LMX063,9422,03017891
LAVA Z3 UP 23,6001,84819671
NEC LAVIE T11 11QHD17,4853,4286912
NEC LAVIE Tab E 10FHD23,4101,65220832
NEC LAVIE Tab E 8FHD14,2342,12716911
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,13149236311
Huawei LDN-L012,6971,37025101
Huawei LDN-L212,2841,07827296
Huawei LDN-LX22,06995628861
Huawei LDN-LX32,1441,00228323
Huawei LDN-TL101,68678531869
Xiaomi Le 21,85079030552
Letv Le X5091,42161833901
LeMobile Le X5203,7831,88418551
LeMobile Le X5222,8761,40624111
LeMobile Le X5262,4551,086261810
LeMobile Le X5273,6241,64119522
LeMobile Le X6202,2871,09827275
LeMobile Le X8203,5281,65220115
LeMobile Le X8213,6451,69219405
Xiaomi Le2 X6203,7631,76718741
OnePlus LE210012,4895,7311697
OnePlus LE210113,0806,16513833
OnePlus 912,8035,831154100
OnePlus 9 Pro12,3785,642177220
Logicom Le_Connect1,8401,41530575
ONYX Leaf3,4562,75420492
Rockchip Leelbox69230339931
Alps LEM152,7131,30925041
LENOVO A600081740138554
LENOVO A60101,70277031782
Lenovo A6020a461,73680331521
Lenovo A6020l362,1031,11128632
LENOVO A7020a482,4611,26526175
Motorola Lenovo K102,9791,39623551
Lenovo K10 Note5,6342,59211452
LENOVO K10a4052422042111
Lenovo K33a422,1081,05728583
LENOVO K33a481,08448036651
LENOVO K33b361,62686532284
LENOVO K50-T53,8411,91418261
Lenovo K50a403,4011,90620912
Lenovo K5203,9531,92017845
LENOVO K53a482,3191,11527112
Lenovo K62,8131,38924491
Lenovo K82,0491,16129012
Lenovo K8 Note3,5721,73719925
LENOVO K8 Plus3,4091,78520878
Lenovo L190412,8701,38024141
LENOVO L191112,0191,58729212
Lenovo L380413,8121,73618401
INONE Lenovo L380832,8271,33924432
Lenovo L381115,8102,68010936
Lenovo L390514,0381,81517531
Lenovo L7008114,3536,496868
Lenovo L7106116,2107,543215
Lenovo L780328,4763,86556412
Lenovo Z6 Pro8,0143,6716097
Lenovo L780715,8882,67210743
Lenovo L781216,5862,9719171
Lenovo Legion Pro11,1315,0902796
Lenovo P1a422,3281,14827034
Lenovo P1ma4092440137671
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4751,65720441
LENOVO P2a423,3051,60921576
LENOVO P70-A1,44762833661
LENOVO PB-6505M3,2881,51121673
LENOVO PB2-650M1,68378631871
LENOVO S1a402,3111,04727156
LENOVO S1La401,89485730111
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F1,912925300015
LENOVO TB-7104F50822142221
LENOVO TB-7304F1,26560135075
LENOVO TB-7305X1,45770033643
Lenovo TB-7306F1,47165433542
Lenovo TB-7504X1,28460234911
Lenovo TB-7703F83236038401
Lenovo TB-8304F11,49369533405
Lenovo TB-8504F1,16150236091
LENOVO TB-8505F2,2461,072275314
Lenovo TB-8505FS1,935882298512
LENOVO TB-8505X1,81885430749
Lenovo TB-8506F4,3782,30416392
Lenovo TB-8703X4,5182,38415851
Lenovo TB-8704F3,3751,64621111
LENOVO TB-8705F3,3681,622211520
Lenovo TB-8705X4,0092,00317581
Lenovo TB-J606F5,2492,390128324
Lenovo TB-J606L5,8592,69510832
Lenovo TB-J607F7,9883,6576152
Lenovo TB-J607Z8,9734,0985063
Lenovo TB-J616F7,5203,87368610
Lenovo TB-J616X8,5774,0705531
Lenovo TB-J706F7,0723,21478912
Lenovo TB-J706L6,9843,1568067
Lenovo TB-J716F13,5026,1801175
Lenovo TB-Q706F15,9167,398254
LENOVO TB-X103F602260410710
Lenovo TB-X304F1,56570132835
LENOVO TB-X304L1,46063633633
LENOVO TB-X304X1,82380430671
LENOVO TB-X306F3,7641,915187324
Lenovo TB-X306FA3,6221,75319551
Lenovo TB-X306X3,7231,84218999
LENOVO TB-X505F2,1351,032283814
LENOVO TB-X505L1,9771,01129586
Lenovo TB-X505X2,215982277911
LENOVO TB-X605F3,2391,67722054
Lenovo TB-X605FC3,4881,63120351
LENOVO TB-X605L2,7761,62724675
LENOVO TB-X605LC3,5921,68119732
Lenovo TB-X606F3,6231,828195482
Lenovo TB-X606FA4,1262,11817211
LENOVO TB-X606V3,5931,78819722
Lenovo TB-X606X3,6041,782196612
Lenovo TB-X606XA4,1642,15117091
Lenovo TB-X6C6F3,5621,74419953
Lenovo TB-X6C6X3,6671,84719273
Lenovo TB-X704F3,6141,805195910
LENOVO TB-X705F3,2471,51621999
LENOVO TB-X705L3,2621,68221905
Lenovo TB125FU6,4313,0589532
LENOVO TB2-X30F57624941403
LENOVO TB3-850F1,17554535892
Lenovo TB3-850M88740537971
Lenovo TB3-X70F1,85886130504
Lenovo TB3-X70L1,46270433592
Google Lenovo ThinkPad 11e 4th Gen Chromebook2,7571,98324821
Lenovo YB-Q501F2,6211,17825311
Lenovo YB1-X90F2,4461,07126264
Lenovo YB1-X90L2,8181,24524481
Lenovo Yoga Tab 3 Plus LTE3,6971,64719173
Lenovo YT-J706F7,0923,68778310
Lenovo YT-J706X9,0564,3544921
Lenovo YT-K606F14,5506,850746
LENOVO YT-X703F2,7501,236248512
Lenovo YT-X703L3,2061,42222201
LENOVO YT-X705F3,6341,756194619
LENOVO YT-X705L3,9232,09117984
LENOVO YT3-850F53622641983
Lenovo YT3-850M65828440431
LENOVO YT3-X50F56024241631
LENOVO YT3-X50L56623941541
LENOVO YT3-X50M55423741731
Lenovo YT3-X90F2,3921,07526533
Lenovo YT3-X90L2,4011,06626461
Letv X5072,6451,22925251
LeMobile LEX6531,60575832534
LeEco LEX7203,2571,45121943
LeEco LEX7223,1591,40922535
LeEco LEX8203,1811,42922349
LeEco LEX8212,9421,31723751
LGE LG-AS9932,7151,20325031
LGE LG-D31519413343101
LGE LG-D390n66528840291
Lge G2 T-Mobile (D801)1,17951335851
Lge G2 (D802)85141738203
Lge LG-D8381,66576431992
LGE LG-D8511,234551353711
LGE LG-D8521,06646436803
LGE LG-D8551,11748836477
LGE LG-F500L2,2231,03727711
LGE LG-F600L2,3021,13627202
LGE LG-F650K57124641461
LGE LG-F750K89039137931
LGE LG-F800K3,9962,02917661
LGE LG-F800S2,9031,34023888
LGE LG-G7108,7864,1755272
LGE LG-H63166828240261
LGE LG-H73593842037571
LGE LG-H8102,3731,12826681
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5421,214256933
LGE LG-H8182,5951,25225392
LGE LG-H8202,7981,25724621
LGE LG-H8312,8891,27023984
LGE LG-H8402,1971,00727915
LGE LG-H8451,69573631811
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,0171,394233258
LGE LG-H870DS3,3181,584214616
LGE LG-H870S2,1791,00128101
LGE LG-H8712,1861,03028051
LGE LG-H871S3,9261,79317951
LGE LG-H8723,3211,53521438
LGE LG-H8732,5241,175258210
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,8381,270243734
LGE LG-H9152,9161,31723812
LGE LG-H9305,8332,782108822
LGE LG-H9315,4262,50712244
LGE LG-H9335,2602,39712814
LGE LG-H9603,1751,52922381
LGE LG-H9703,4271,54320681
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,9271,328237714
LGE LG-K12054222941921
LGE LG-K12150421542261
LGE LG-K22084437538214
LGE LG-K35070029839822
LGE LG-K42082235738481
LGE LG-K4301,22457135476
LGE LG-K5351,20052635704
LGE LG-K6002,5711,24925532
LGE LG-LK4601,33558734561
LGE LG-ls9901,14150136221
LGE LG-LS9973,3771,50721091
LGE LG-LS9984,8582,25614561
LGE LG-M15051922642141
LGE LG-M15148721042392
LGE LG-M15345419142581
LGE LG-M15441717742761
LGE LG-M2001,00444837151
LGE LG-M21046419642541
LGE LG-M2501,401642340518
LGE LG-M25575232539323
LGE LG-M3201,06847936785
LGE LG-M320G67528340131
LGE LG-M32269529639885
LGE LG-M32785837538121
LGE LG-M4001,11448936492
LGE LG-M47098342937292
LGE LG-M7001,177525358713
LGE LG-M7031,33261034571
LGE LG-SP3201,37162534251
LGE LG-TP26087238038052
LGE LG-TP45073053739521
LGE LG-US9962,4011,03926471
LGE LG-US9985,4962,643119214
LGE LG-v41079735938771
LGE LG-V50081938238532
LGE LG-V5201,29856834802
LGE LG-V5211,28756434861
LGE LG-V5221,66677331952
LGE LG-V5301,56172432851
LGE LG-V5331,29157434833
LGE LG-V9401,42063733922
LG Electronics LG-X23057724541341
LGE LGAS9922,8341,25524382
HONOR LGE-AN2010,1734,8963501
HONOR LGE-NX98,7326,7715352
LGE LGL164VL71631039641
LGE LGL322DL992431372210
LGE LGL355DL2,0671,00928885
LGE LGL41C29012043061
LGE LGL455DL1,83484830616
LGE LGL555DL1,96090129703
LGE LGL722DL3,3391,61721367
LGE LGLS67653022542041
LGE LGLS74024116643095
LGE LGLS77566828540251
LGE LGLS9912,8591,36624222
LGE G5 (Various Models)3,1411,430226039
LGE LGM-G600K3,3561,59721262
LGE LGM-G600L2,11296428558
LGE LGM-V300K3,9821,91217693
LGE LGM-V300L7,3933,5217172
LGE LGM-X600L1,22455735482
LGE LGMP26082535538445
LGE LGMP4501,43566733775
LGE LGMS33050121142281
LGE LGMS63172031639592
LGE LGUS21546919642521
LGE LGV353,9751,89517761
BLU Life One X22,5121,16425911
BLU Life One X31,73781931492
FUJITSU LIFEBOOK E7801,7691,21631241
LENOVO LIFETAB E1042X68048940082
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3811,07126631
LENOVO LIFETAB E1081X4,2032,28517012
LENOVO LIFETAB P1091X3,8521,90618213
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X90939237772
LENOVO LIFETAB_S1034X1,49765433382
Xiaomi lime4,9502,23914151
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,1752,64110152
Huawei LIO-L2910,8485,0752989
Huawei LIO-N2910,4304,6493382
Vsmart Live6,0602,75510432
Vsmart Live 45,9002,67210691
Huawei LLD-AL103,3061,54621562
Huawei LLD-AL203,7941,85818505
Huawei LLD-L213,5901,75919742
Huawei LLD-L313,4861,747203815
LGE LM-F1006,9733,11081013
LGE LM-F100N9,3434,3204323
LGE LM-G7106,9683,26181475
LGE LM-G710N7,0003,2668047
LGE LM-G710V5,8632,66710813
LGE LM-G710VM6,4342,97894919
LGE LM-G8108,2343,74858429
LGE G8 ThinQ9,4764,51741873
LGE LM-G820N11,5805,6762374
LGE LM-G8509,1634,18547283
LGE LM-G9007,3113,27173526
LGE LM-G900N6,7763,0068748
LGE LM-G900TM10,4544,93733521
LGE LM-G9107,2063,36475712
LGE LM-K20073431239453
LGE LM-K3002,0031,015293510
LGE LM-K315IM3,7061,92119131
LGE LM-K4002,10098728681
LGE LM-K4101,80492930838
LGE LM-K4202,1681,00628195
LGE LM-K5001,661860320048
LGE LM-K5102,8631,39724192
LGE LM-K5253,5401,74120041
LGE LM-K9207,3143,33373412
LGE LM-Q510N1,78381331102
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,38067234176
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,26455635098
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,08147436673
LGE LM-Q6205,5392,58211736
LGE LM-Q6303,5131,796202110
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,865871304618
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,63978232168
LGE LM-Q710.FGN2,1261,00428446
LGE LM-Q7202,7581,364248128
LGE LM-Q7303,3561,652212536
LGE LM-Q8502,6951,23825115
LGE LM-Q9105,8142,76010914
LGE LM-Q920N8,2983,7735791
LGE LM-Q925L3,9311,93217931
LGE LM-Q927L6,6473,1299021
LGE LM-T6004,1531,878171410
LGE LM-V3506,9773,30080921
LGE LM-V350N5,6602,64111381
LGE LM-V4056,6643,12989549
LGE LM-V409N6,2922,9349864
LGE LM-V4509,5304,37841418
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,3324,2144368
LGE LM-V5009,6434,3603965
LGE LM-V500N9,3374,27843425
LGE LM-V510N10,4224,8373407
LGE LM-V60011,6045,39423460
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,2924,68334640
LGE LM-V600V10,7004,9743148
LGE LM-X12052638042081
LGE LM-X210614266409611
LGE LM-X210APM66328040317
LGE LM-X210CM73330939484
LGE LM-X210K56123741581
LGE LM-X210L64727940601
LGE LM-X212(G)56823741521
LGE LM-X22067428540154
LGE LM-X32077640739076
LGE LM-X410(FG)74342839382
LGE LM-X410.F1,61477332473
LGE LM-X4201,593787326319
LGE LM-X420N1,82386030681
LGE LM-X4302,003950293412
LGE LM-X440IM1,7521,34931401
LGE LM-X510WM73632139431
LGE LM-X5201,73077431591
LGE LM-X5251,72484831668
LGE LM-X5401,83383430624
LGE LM-X600IM4,0671,84417421
LGE LML211BL75032139337
LGE LML212VL66729740279
LGE LML413DL1,18752935813
LGE LML713DL1,75981931372
Huawei LND-L293,1741,58122398
Huawei Mate 9 Pro3,8321,81018321
SHARP LP-019,3814,1324281
Huawei LRA-LX12,8581,24124231
Gateway LT2863526640751
F2 LT521665628440471
ELEVATE LUNA G60X5,1052,35213441
Huawei LYA-AL009,1814,29746712
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)8,6154,056546164
Huawei LYO-L2154123541931
MEDIACOM M-PPxS510L1,48967333431
Meizu M1 E2,4201,23526361
Incar M1040316942841
Positivo M10 4G PRO X1,85586030512
Welcome M10 Pro Max81036238641
Multilaser M10-4G82034838511
Incar M1035S52838242051
Stack M107_9863A_64_P2,0611,60728942
m107_9863a_64_q1,9601,52629691
Sprd m107_9863a_64_q_Natv2,0491,61129031
Southern Telecom M109001,33561834541
Multilaser M10_4G2,3201,13627101
Multilaser M10_4G_PRO3,5171,76420182
LEAGOO M131,88687130231
WEIBU M133S_P1004,3121,90316581
Meizu M18525,8962,66910727
Xiaomi M1908C3JGG6,3773,0719682
Meizu m2 note2,4181,18226382
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,4153,31971134
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,1852,4001307179
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,3162,4571263148
Xiaomi M2004J19PI5,4632,518121113
Xiaomi M2004J7AC6,0492,73210445
Xiaomi M2004J7BC9,7914,8573783
Xiaomi M2006C3LC2,5851,25025431
Xiaomi M2006C3LG2,3251,121270636
Xiaomi M2006C3LI2,3521,13426845
Xiaomi M2006C3LII2,3531,10826835
Xiaomi M2006C3LVG2,2511,08327483
Xiaomi M2006C3MG2,4761,165260939
Xiaomi M2006C3MI2,5221,22525836
Xiaomi M2006C3MII2,6581,292251913
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG2,6241,253252931
Xiaomi M2006J10C8,5353,8965576
Xiaomi M2007J17C6,9633,0898172
Xiaomi M2007J17G7,6223,46967263
Xiaomi M2007J17I7,6053,48067410
Xiaomi M2007J1SC11,1065,14328119
Xiaomi M2007J20CG6,9353,165830286
Xiaomi M2007J20CI7,0533,26579138
Xiaomi M2007J20CT7,0383,1937933
Xiaomi M2007J22G7,0163,24980138
Xiaomi M2007J3SC11,1385,0712774
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro 5G (Various Models)12,0165,608204329
Xiaomi M2010J19CG5,0032,339139162
Xiaomi M2010J19CI4,9832,28614027
Xiaomi M2010J19SC5,1732,42413192
Xiaomi M2010J19SG5,1802,412131446
Xiaomi M2010J19SI5,2142,474129817
Xiaomi M2010J19SL4,7552,18615045
Xiaomi M2010J19SY5,0972,361134731
Xiaomi M2011K2C11,7265,31522413
Xiaomi M2011K2G11,3845,14225785
Xiaomi M2012K10C11,2675,26726418
Xiaomi M2012K11AC12,0215,51220317
Xiaomi M2012K11AG12,7476,006158487
Xiaomi M2012K11AI10,6774,92231735
Xiaomi M2012K11C11,6885,3292269
Xiaomi M2012K11G11,2225,10526929
Xiaomi M2012K11I11,6315,4342319
Techain M20_4G4,1542,10417131
Xiaomi M2101K6G7,1183,265779164
Xiaomi M2101K6I7,1983,34975919
Xiaomi M2101K6P6,8313,13385844
Xiaomi M2101K6R7,1743,2897667
Xiaomi M2101K7AG6,2612,86399639
Xiaomi M2101K7AI6,2762,85399313
Xiaomi M2101K7BG7,4213,51971035
Xiaomi M2101K7BI7,3443,48572828
Xiaomi M2101K7BL7,3323,4827308
Xiaomi M2101K7BNY7,5173,57368752
Xiaomi M2101K9AG7,0863,26678622
Xiaomi M2101K9AI6,4622,9769442
Xiaomi M2101K9C9,7384,3653861
Xiaomi M2101K9G10,4784,80633453
Xiaomi M2101K9R9,8324,4943744
Xiaomi M2102J20SG9,9244,501367475
Xiaomi M2102J20SI9,6164,34940058
Xiaomi M2102J2SC15,8927,476261
Xiaomi M2102K1AC10,3554,5923454
Xiaomi M2102K1C10,8314,92430113
Xiaomi M2102K1G11,2465,08026618
Xiaomi M2103K19C7,1983,3547606
Xiaomi M2103K19G7,7973,73764050
Xiaomi M2103K19I9,1734,4284704
Xiaomi M2103K19PG7,6503,60766720
Xiaomi M2103K19PI8,1823,9205924
Xiaomi M2104K10AC11,5635,5512398
Xiaomi M2104K10I12,1225,82519511
Xiaomi M2105K81AC13,0165,9301414
Xiaomi M2105K81C11,3295,0532603
Meizu M3s1,51667633241
M3Mobile M3SM15N3,8321,82218312
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,8561,78218161
AOYODKG M401,9411,24329792
Incar M40Pro_EEA5,3992,54712387
Incar M40Pro_ROW5,9852,88910561
Meizu M5 Note2,3901,17226542
Elo Touch Solutions M5114,1156,7811011
GiONEE M5_lite1,60571532544
Meizu M5s2,4221,13426352
KTE M62,4321,11226323
Meizu M6 Note3,7551,80618802
Yes M685Y459745541111
KTE M6_EEA4,1432,01717171
EVERCOSS M6A2,1411,75828331
Meberry M71,5381,15333061
Vernee M7_EEA2,09395028731
Deejoy M7_EEA_KIDS73054639511
LEAGOO M8 Pro71730439631
Multilaser M8-4G2,4521,18526222
BMXC M863-EEA1,5931,20032642
BLU M8L2,2321,08627632
VS M8S MAX1,25655435212
VS M8S PRO L1,24956335261
Rockchip M96Plus1,17652635881
Incar MA7681,05647036831
Vonino Magnet_G1039627942894
Vonino Magnet_G302,8772,05624081
Huawei MAR-AL008,0703,7166045
Huawei MAR-LX1A5,0042,3351389115
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,3212,402126130
Huawei MAR-LX1H5,0292,349137511
Huawei MAR-LX1M5,0072,419138813
Huawei MAR-LX24,4712,17515999
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,8652,29414533
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,8932,327144113
Huawei MAR-LX3Am6,2243,07610011
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,9192,20314301
Mara Phones X11,81980130733
Mara Phones Z13,1871,57922315
Mara Z d2,5111,12225923
Aratek Marshall 83,1481,51022581
Tablet Express MAX 101,9741,51829614
CUBOT MAX 22,6321,41025284
CUBOT MAX 33,0571,90723101
UHANS Max21,26255435111
Android-incar MAX_101,7791,35731131
ONYX MaxLumi4,2752,01116752
Asus MaxM23,6411,63219411
Droidlogic maxwell1,18849735801
Google MBOX789343388611
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,6762,58711303
ZDMID MCT-10HPQ-POE1,23353835391
Topicon mdt8603,8041,93018472
Huawei MED-LX91,87288430412
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro40928542811
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook1,337923345217
meizu 16Xs6,0952,73510341
Meizu note84,1121,91917284
meizu note95,2242,56412941
meizu X85,8102,69810922
Datalogic MEMOR 103,2801,52821732
Skyworth MEP2Q421G3,4121,71720802
Ulefone Metal2,11298728542
MAGNUMTECH MG7158074793865625
Huawei MGA-LX96,3242,9989802
QUALCOMM MH-51083,4731,60920452
KonnectONE MH-T60001,04345536911
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)5,1652,417132626
Xiaomi Mi 1011,1405,11227578
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,9455,07329122
Xiaomi Mi 11 Ultra4,0652,20817431
Xiaomi MI 3C92640237641
Xiaomi MI 3W3,0251,43723302
Xiaomi MI 4LTE49020342361
Xiaomi MI 4W1,28757434891
Xiaomi MI 52,8461,284243212
Xiaomi MI 5s3,1971,46922239
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,4071,52220889
Xiaomi MI 5X2,8851,41924042
Xiaomi MI 65,5342,587117518
Xiaomi MI 86,6743,15189378
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,1812,463131338
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,5212,9949307
Xiaomi MI 8 SE5,3462,98712519
Xiaomi MI 99,4084,334424142
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,6552,602113943
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,5262,565117821
Xiaomi MI 9 Transparent Edition9,2294,1744572
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,7153,094885130
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro9,1784,317468160
Xiaomi Mi A13,6201,736195770
Xiaomi Mi A24,0311,861175577
Xiaomi Mi A35,0312,292137397
Xiaomi MI CC 95,5762,62311611
Xiaomi MI CC 9 Meitu Edition4,6312,16215521
Xiaomi MI MAX3,2501,52221978
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,6641,843193130
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,6902,353153123
Xiaomi Mi MIX 25,6722,685113222
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,3462,92297437
Xiaomi Mi MIX 37,4903,5596899
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G9,2474,26945018
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,6333,02690940
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,6313,02791059
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro7,2253,31375022
Xiaomi Mi Note 23,1091,457228211
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,5142,60111832
Xiaomi MI PAD1,34278634493
Xiaomi MI PAD 45,5082,55411876
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS6,1853,10910116
Xiaomi MI PLAY4,0472,00017492
Xiaomi Mi-4c2,8301,46924421
Xiaomi MiBOX257139941441
Xiaomi MIBOX467528840111
Micromax A10216811643121
Micromax Q41459125441222
Mipad1,72780731641
Kimfly Mito A6765928840411
Xiaomi MiTV-NSOP065126940561
DOOGEE MIX3,2781,519217511
OUKITEL MIX 25,6452,59311424
Xiaomi MIX 2S5,0842,57413525
Xiaomi MIX 36,9943,2278051
X2 Model-X299541937202
X3 Model-X31,32156934681
Motorola moto e2,7061,255250721
Motorola Moto E (4)779337390216
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus717312396117
Motorola moto e (XT2052DL)2,9541,371236719
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,5241,217258117
Motorola moto e(6i)1,50898333313
Motorola moto e(6s)2,9711,42923594
Motorola moto e(7)2,8441,40024349
Motorola moto e(7) plus4,7752,219149614
Motorola moto e(7) power3,1521,56222566
Motorola moto e(7i) power2,05996628959
Motorola moto e202,5221,11925843
Motorola moto e303,2191,56022151
Motorola moto e405,5252,56911799
Motorola moto e574233939396
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)79834338754
Motorola moto e5 cruise86236938104
Motorola moto e5 play754324392812
Motorola moto e5 plus1,01451237087
Motorola moto e5 supra1,65574832041
Motorola moto e61,70377631775
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,615754324423
Motorola moto e6 play532363420214
Motorola moto e6s2,2611,062274116
Motorola Moto G60827241014
Motorola Moto G (4)1,209541355926
Motorola Moto G (5)1,55571432916
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus2,2241,133277014
Motorola Moto G (5S)1,74581031441
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,8061,352245419
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0781,39722961
Motorola Moto G 201454823741824
Motorola moto g 5G7,9493,60162217
Motorola moto g 5G (2022)7,1753,4397655
Motorola moto g 5G plus7,1793,22376338
Motorola moto g fast4,6362,228155027
Motorola Moto G Play713306397012
Motorola moto g play (2021)4,1242,110172444
Motorola moto g play (XT2093DL)5,1912,49513069
Motorola moto g power4,9392,270141878
Motorola moto g power (2021)5,0432,365136952
Motorola moto g power (2022)3,9741,97817779
Motorola moto g power (XT2041DL)5,2352,421128911
Motorola moto g pro4,7832,20714916
Motorola moto g pure2,1991,181279030
Motorola moto g stylus4,9442,308141794
Motorola moto g stylus (2021)6,8413,15785614
Motorola moto g stylus (2022)6,3163,2119822
Motorola moto g stylus (XT2115DL)6,9433,21882812
Motorola moto g stylus 5G7,5313,45268240
Motorola moto g stylus 5G (2022)9,6154,4644011
Motorola moto g(10)4,5852,118156514
Motorola moto g(10) power3,7551,68418815
Motorola moto g(100)12,2165,56518940
Motorola moto g(20)4,7932,256148513
Motorola moto g(30)4,9892,410139925
Motorola moto g(40) fusion5,6922,582112515
Motorola moto g(50)6,8023,05787016
Motorola moto g(50) 5G9,5314,5914131
Motorola moto g(6)1,801910308673
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,24054335322
Motorola moto g(6) forge88738837963
Motorola moto g(6) play1,143526362027
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,9391,917179125
Motorola moto g(60)7,3643,44172124
Motorola moto g(60)s7,9653,8026197
Motorola moto g(7)4,1252,067172340
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,6341,17225274
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,7282,218151816
Motorola moto g(7) play2,4851,197260345
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,5502,151157533
Motorola moto g(7) power4,4192,143161781
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,9921,912176814
Motorola moto g(8)4,5852,091156616
Motorola moto g(8) play3,6271,68419506
Motorola moto g(8) plus4,9372,267142238
Motorola moto g(8) power4,5722,099156939
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,4091,654208629
Motorola moto g(9)5,5682,57511642
Motorola moto g(9) play5,2052,397130251
Motorola moto g(9) plus6,6463,03090329
Motorola moto g(9) power5,6222,814114925
Motorola moto g200 5G14,7307,0576216
Motorola moto g224,0972,13317325
Motorola moto g315,5862,80911562
Motorola moto g31(w)4,5292,09515828
Motorola Moto G41,32757534641
Motorola Moto G4 Plus1,78780831022
Motorola moto g414,6002,22715612
Motorola moto g427,4663,5556953
Motorola Moto G580033638731
Motorola Moto G5 (XT1676)1,86784130444
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9811,36123531
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,4891,65020342
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1686)3,7491,79818831
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1687)3,8321,82018301
Motorola moto g51 5G9,0524,20549513
Motorola moto g526,6303,1079111
Motorola Moto G6 Plus3,2991,54321601
Motorola moto g62 5G9,2124,3224601
Motorola moto g71 5G8,5903,9495505
Motorola moto g82 5G10,0124,6433604
Motorola moto tab g203,8302,25018332
Motorola Moto X Play1,16451836062
Motorola moto x43,8811,885180937
Motorola Moto Z2,24998727522
Motorola Moto Z (2)6,0152,800104846
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,2631,052274015
Motorola moto z35,6492,59711409
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,2022,081170216
Motorola moto z45,8822,650107727
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)81636238583
Motorola MotoG3843369382311
motorola edge7,4093,30871314
motorola edge (2021)12,4785,8141707
motorola edge 2011,5955,40223617
motorola edge 20 fusion8,7594,15053214
motorola edge 20 lite7,9233,7246306
motorola edge 20 pro14,1256,62310016
motorola edge 3012,5245,8501673
motorola edge 30 pro14,9966,9665111
motorola edge 5G UW (2021)11,9865,4992102
Motorola Edge Plus12,2225,57218834
motorola edge plus (2022)14,9746,8685310
Motorola One3,6061,858196315
Motorola one 5G7,4723,3316945
motorola one 5G ace8,1583,72859573
Motorola one 5G UW6,8033,02086911
motorola one 5G UW ace7,0313,1287943
motorola one action5,1052,332134514
Motorola one fusion5,7332,662110818
Motorola one fusion+6,8443,18985319
motorola one hyper6,0132,70510497
Motorola one macro4,8512,313146022
Motorola one power3,5771,69919869
Motorola one vision5,0752,332135829
Motorola one zoom5,7182,583111426
motorola razr (2020)6,7722,9998768
motorola razr 5G6,9283,0398341
HXY MP053,5181,62520174
HXY MP066,1072,91810321
HXY MP096,4953,1059363
Droidlogic Mplaypod1,03544436941
Huawei MRD-LX11,165506360321
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,23153835404
Huawei MRD-LX21,046463369011
Huawei MRD-LX31,16750535972
Huawei MatePad Pro9,3994,2364254
Huawei MRX-AN1910,4074,7133422
Huawei MRX-W0911,5655,3422382
MSI MS-78175,4493,92812161
Juniper Systems MS3A6,6113,0919141
QUALCOMM msm8937_3287637938021
QUALCOMM msm8953 for arm643,6351,73219446
QUALCOMM MSM8996 for arm641,34758134451
KonnectONE MT-T8002,1561,61628251
OnePlus MT211114,6006,9307018
Atv mt56801,64370232141
Ktc MT99501,99184529442
Multilaser Multilaser_F40328742831
Multilaser Multilaser_H_5G9,0564,4574931
KONROW MUST2,10894628591
Meizu MX52,4151,11626392
Meizu MX63,3392,08721382
Rockchip MX9Pro.02.d41,65576132051
Huawei MYA-L031,74886331421
Huawei MYA-L111,72480731679
Huawei MYA-L221,82887030656
Huawei MYA-L411,43868633751
MyPhone my96 DTV67128240201
MyPhone myT6 DTV27719743071
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,65272032091
YUMKEM N10-EEA1,5781,19232711
HMD Global N1374DL6,9093,2478383
HMD Global N152DL2,14998728291
NextD N21,35663134351
DOOGEE N202,8031,30924577
DOOGEE N20Pro4,8732,224144710
DOOGEE N302,7211,29324973
DOOGEE N40Pro4,6932,17715304
NUU N4L715337396610
Amlogic N5MAX1,13649536284
Amlogic N8 PLUS1,28155734931
N8882,3431,86926921
Newland N91044918942592
ZTE N913259325741152
ZTE N95171,73577131532
Google nami4,2743,00516768
Navon Navon_SPT110061846440911
Jio NB2112QB4,7852,17014893
OnePlus NE221014,3446,997885
OnePlus NE221113,4966,6351182
OnePlus NE221314,4406,9507915
OnePlus NE221513,4206,4491237
OnePlus NE221714,3686,941853
TP-LINK Neffos C51,25956335162
TP-Link Neffos C9s1,02843836981
TP-Link Neffos X1 Lite2,7591,39624791
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8701,40424152
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s59125541171
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,6151,79719583
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3891,65221001
Huawei NEN-L223,7651,67218702
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,54064833046
MINIX NEO U22-XJ MAX2,20196027881
Huawei NEO-L294,2881,91916701
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,79783430882
HOFFMANN Neo_A90067128240212
Rockchip NEO_X393,6111,71019617
Droidlogic NEXON X81,17950835861
IRIS NEXT U2,3771,13726642
Samsung Nexus 1079233238834
LGE Nexus 470831539743
LGE Nexus 5912397377514
LGE Nexus 5X2,2591,02127438
Motorola Nexus 61,180532358411
Huawei Nexus 6P1,8831,04930296
Asus Nexus 7891409379235
Asus Nexus 7 201387438738032
Htc Nexus 92,3721,02126698
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI39928842861
Huawei Mate 40 Pro12,6645,7861622
Huawei NOH-NX913,4356,2141228
HMD Global Nokia 154425241885
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus77134339123
HMD Global Nokia 1.371431039671
HMD Global Nokia 1.491939637721
HMD Global Nokia 2.176732339163
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,888976301915
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,210546355620
HMD Global Nokia 2.42,3481,118268810
HMD Global Nokia 3 V1,96788529652
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1361,04328375
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3961,08426504
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,7461,555248614
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,5301,11333153
HMD Global Nokia 3.44,5542,120157310
HMD Global Nokia 4.23,0951,603228716
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,6561,25125215
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus4,3552,053164520
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,2862,456127531
HMD Global Nokia 5.44,8702,235145023
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,8971,919180643
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,3972,082162626
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,8362,294146910
HMD Global Nokia 73,9381,85417922
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,3062,535126526
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,7282,223151712
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,2122,432129934
HMD Global Nokia 86,5443,1799271
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,1832,82810128
HMD Global Nokia 8 V 5G UW6,0772,68410391
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,8012,247148218
HMD Global Nokia 8.3 5G7,7143,51364815
HMD Global Nokia 96,9523,23782112
HMD Global Nokia C01 Plus1,97794329594
HMD Global Nokia C273553039441
HMD Global Nokia C2 Tennen2,3811,21226611
HMD Global Nokia C202,2761,11227343
HMD Global Nokia C31,7921,36730983
HMD Global Nokia C302,1411,13528342
HMD Global Nokia G103,0831,49522932
HMD Global Nokia G203,7721,90418676
HMD Global Nokia G215,4402,62912208
HMD Global Nokia G508,2053,80158610
HMD Global Nokia T105,7322,78611111
HMD Global Nokia T205,4442,53812189
HMD Global Nokia X105,6962,49311213
HMD Global Nokia X1008,3443,85857411
HMD Global Nokia X206,8963,13584316
HMD Global Nokia XR206,8173,0838616
HAFURY NOTE 102,8561,45224255
Ulefone Note 11P4,6492,127154617
Ulefone Note 12P3,1871,59122306
Ulefone Note 13P3,9071,98218001
CUBOT NOTE 201,79679230913
CUBOT NOTE 20 PRO4,0401,80817527
CUBOT NOTE 770230139798
Ulefone Note 8P63026740801
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,8163,0408621
Ulefone Note 9P3,3131,618215014
Ulefone Note_7P1,7711,02331212
ONYX NoteAir3,2431,49222022
QUALCOMM NoteAir24,4151,98416201
Incar Notepad 1021,7771,35931151
Dragon_Touch Notepad_K1083536538331
Navico NSX84135438242
HONOR NTH-NX913,2756,30212810
HONOR NTN-L223,7611,67018762
HONOR NTN-LX16,3523,0139735
NUU NUU_A3L57224441432
Sony NW-WM1AM22,3561,05826811
Nubia NX549J3,4981,68620261
Nubia NX569J3,3271,54721413
Nubia NX573J1,66579131971
Nubia NX589J4,8102,30514791
Nubia NX595J5,5892,57911552
Nubia NX609J3,3021,43721591
Nubia NX612J4,6872,39815341
Xiaomi NX619J6,3453,0499767
Nubia Z207,6353,5096694
Nubia Red Magic 38,6403,87054117
Nubia NX651J6,7153,0058862
Nubia Red Magic 5G11,3305,15325972
Nubia NX666J13,7906,3831086
Nubia NX669J13,0065,98114331
Nubia NX679J16,7537,878910
Nubia NX709S16,6938,717111
Huawei OCE-AN1013,4446,2351212
Google octopus2,7751,590246864
AYN Odin10,0324,8533581
Alps Odinlite9,0675,1214882
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus4,4732,11515971
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,00287029371
Smartisan OE1063,9781,99217721
Incar OKT13,3151,61721481
NCR OM97,2733,5637441
JOYAR ONA19TB0021,63974032171
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,3491,11126878
OnePlus ONE E10011,35962934321
OnePlus X (Various Models)1,31558034712
OnePlus 7 Pro9,5854,328406135
OnePlus 3 (A3000)3,0451,383231915
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)4,1281,903172075
OnePlus 5 (A5000)7,2813,441741149
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,1192,9401029102
OnePlus 66,9173,297836110
OnePlus 6T7,0483,348792120
ONEPLUS IN20139,5214,3914151
Packard Bell oneTwo S323043830642636
OPPO OPG0110,8184,8943051
Droidlogic oppen75452939291
OPPO A572,8021,34924585
OPPO A832,9861,43723491
OPPO F1s2,0031,02429361
OPPO R11 Plus1,29152234841
OPPO R11t5,4952,52111932
DIGMA Optima 10 X702 4G TS1228PL1,7931,36830961
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 30103,0471,30723182
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 70105,5354,07911741
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,17792028131
TCL Optus X Start63628540721
ZTE Orange Neva jet9,4624,2564201
ZTE Orange Neva play2,3641,91326721
ZTE Orange Neva zen1,9191,46729931
AZW Orbsmart S851,37359334232
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4271,62620672
Huawei OXF-AN0011,1435,1232741
Huawei Honor V30 Pro9,0604,0064914
Asus P0082,8851,29224028
Asus P00A1,60376332574
Asus P00C1,80886930814
Asus P00I2,9841,36023517
Asus P01M1,26056935153
Asus P01MA1,61970732361
Asus P01T_11,58569032701
Asus P02466928540231
Asus P0272,8761,32124103
Incar P1011,8101,34530804
LENOVO P1050X1,59170932674
LENOVO P1060X2,1811,03928091
KEECOO P111,64672832122
p1266949240221
Reeder P13 Blue Max Lite 20221,89284430151
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus1,76378131321
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,24384435301
SUNMI P2-B78133838991
Winnovo P20-Tab1,7481,33531433
BMXC P20091941337691
SUNMI P2mini95241537461
Android P301,16852235952
TCL P330X34223842991
Huawei P403,7332,91918908
Incar P40-EEA2,0831,61128767
ZTE P5452,3881,89826591
PANASONIC P55 Novo 4G2,5471,34325672
Moxnice P632,2181,72627753
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,69179231831
Elephone P84,0531,99017451
Elephone p80001,8971,15930093
Incar P8033,2841,61021691
Fortune Ship P88_Pride_1X90045337861
ALLVIEW P8_Life56924341491
HAOVM P92,1931,04427971
Elephone P90002,5811,18525491
Oculus Pacific1,00673037141
Pad 5 max2,8801,40424071
Pad 5 Pro2,7161,28225021
Blackview Pad 83,4241,66020721
Alps Pad69,3144,5284391
Huawei PAR-LX13,8982,01118058
Huawei PAR-LX1M3,7731,70118663
Huawei PAR-LX94,6072,04415586
ERTEBAT HAMRAH GUYA ARVAN CO Pars1,81290330781
Fujitsu Patio7306,5603,1599221
NEC PC-TE410JAW3,8662,15518132
NEC PC-TE507FAW65427540491
NEC PC-TE510BAL1,79379130952
NEC PC-TE510JAW3,4221,64720731
OPPO PCCM008,9544,1915091
Philco PCS011,8141,40730762
Philco PCS021,9311,49229862
Huawei PCT-AL107,5283,2976836
Huawei Honor View 209,2844,32444525
Huawei PE-TL101,30161234791
Trekstor PEAQ PET 100 LTE53522941991
K2 Pearl K21,80683130824
OPPO PEEM0014,4086,845821
OPPO PFDM0014,7867,340591
SPA Condor Electronics PGN6112,00597929321
Essential Products PH-15,9092,667106313
Philips X8182,3941,12226512
Razer Phone6,2522,83099814
Razer Phone 27,5823,53167646
Huawei PIC-LX93,5051,72620253
BARTEC Pixavi Phone4,2651,88116831
Google Pixel2,2271,551276823
Google Pixel 25,4842,587120369
Google Pixel 2 XL5,4722,653120985
Google Pixel 2XL6,4392,9529481
Google Pixel 36,8093,194867100
Google Pixel 3 XL7,4373,463706100
Google Pixel 3a5,4002,498123793
Google Pixel 3a XL5,1502,355133237
Google Pixel 49,0184,14749958
Google Pixel 4 XL9,0754,207486124
Google Pixel 4a6,9173,141837111
Google Pixel 4a (5G)7,0633,18179054
Google Pixel 57,4463,379703136
Google Pixel 5a6,9003,11884154
Google Pixel 613,1476,242134296
Google Pixel 6 Pro12,3285,857182192
Google Pixel 6a13,8446,74810739
Google Pixel C3,2691,54921823
LAVA Pixel V2+1,39060634091
Google Pixel XL2,3501,629268633
Huawei PLE-701L2,3601,09026763
Huawei PLK-L012,9141,38923824
SPA Condor Electronics Plume H14,6882,35315331
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0061,54029291
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0931,45922911
Prestigio PMT3301_4G78535838931
Incar PMT4238_4G_EEA86962038081
Xiaomi POCO F14,9862,3201401117
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro11,6045,332233135
Xiaomi POCO F311,8685,3562151
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro7,0213,25279739
Xiaomi POCO M34,7782,17714942
Xiaomi POCO X25,9082,678106643
Xiaomi POCO X3 NFC6,2042,74010055
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,1972,9001008175
ONYX Poke23,4011,61320931
ONYX Poke33,0612,37723085
ONYX Poke42,4751,12326101
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,80380830853
Positivo Q201,7901,38630993
Huawei POT-LX15,0262,379137889
Huawei POT-LX1A4,5752,15515686
Huawei POT-LX1AF4,7902,40314871
Huawei POT-LX1T5,0272,33013763
Huawei POT-LX2J4,7222,21915232
Huawei POT-LX34,7902,24714883
UMIDIGI Power3,5451,77220023
UMIDIGI Power 34,3882,466163515
Ulefone Power 3S2,5361,18425753
HXY Power 52,5601,41225582
Ulefone Power Armor 137,1333,33877710
Ulefone Power Armor 143,2341,59222083
Ulefone Power Armor14 Pro5,1762,39813171
Ulefone Power_33,3451,61321323
Huawei PPA-LX24,1901,93817054
Huawei PPA-LX34,3962,01316281
Huawei PRA-AL00X3,2261,61022133
Huawei PRA-LA13,6291,90219491
Huawei P8 Lite2,9561,616236640
Huawei PRA-LX22,8941,37123961
WALTON Primo HM62,1191,00528482
WALTON Primo NF51,20151935681
WALTON Primo RX73,0951,43722881
WALTON Primo RX8 Mini3,8221,75518351
Meizu PRO 73,4291,64920651
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,62374632313
Google puff5,4403,79612192
WIKO PULP 4G84036338261
WIKO PULP FAB 4G75432139275
BLU Pure XR2,8311,39024401
Rockchip px51,61777032436
Rockchip PX61,9291,22629884
Xiaomi pyxis5,2742,33212801
Amlogic q201_93772,4921,18526001
SNCOIA Q8S5IN4GP1,63676732192
SNCOIA QT2110BP93040537631
QMobile QTab Y12,0711,69128851
Quanta QTASUN12,6611,25125181
Quantum Fly3,3761,69121103
Quantum You E1,60473232561
CUBOT Quest2,07190028846
CUBOT QUEST LITE2,5581,18025603
Fxtec QX10006,1792,76810141
QUALCOMM R.5.LA.1.2021092616,2847,794174
BLU R1 HD71730339621
BLU R1 PLUS81335338621
4G R17S1,57271332781
DEXP R1802,0451,60829052
Rockchip R32,3231,05227081
Alps R82,2911,19727225
Rockchip R8 PRO1,07248136771
Alps R863_10_L63,0691,48723012
Elephone R92,4931,14925991
Google rammus2,7681,800247118
Raspberry Pi 41,896902301011
QUALCOMM Razor4,1942,06517041
Alco RCT6B06P2354623741861
Alco RCT6T48Q3591939337704
Emdoor RD195TE8,3764,2245712
Emdoor RD52E1,86982730421
Realme 5 Pro6,1542,81610203
Xiaomi Realme 5 Pro4,2931,86216681
Realme 5 Series6,3613,0539701
Xiaomi Redmi 32,5951,26325405
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,183993280813
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,73476631551
Xiaomi Redmi 43,0481,610231717
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime3,8721,97018102
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,513711332620
Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,1961,086279326
Xiaomi Redmi 52,9031,479238726
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,3641,589212143
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,555725329017
Xiaomi Redmi 61,880942303017
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,5731,759199015
Xiaomi Redmi 6A1,104491365228
Xiaomi Redmi 74,2832,118167259
Xiaomi Redmi 7A2,2881,081272647
Xiaomi Redmi 83,5601,677199665
Xiaomi Redmi 8A2,002903293838
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,991924294513
Xiaomi Redmi 94,8642,19514543
Xiaomi Redmi Go75732439241
Xiaomi Redmi K206,5323,02692916
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,6213,97954493
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition9,3104,4194415
Xiaomi Redmi K306,5202,9499314
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G8,1793,7875936
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G Speed7,4553,4987002
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,8754,9482967
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro Zoom Edition11,9485,5462133
Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G6,9483,0938244
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Lite7,6933,5786555
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro8,2093,8815854
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23,1711,55522413
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,8871,333240050
Xiaomi Redmi Note 43,2291,6352211116
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,8851,36624056
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,1241,977172593
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro3,9761,895177555
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A1,81087130797
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Lite1,96488329674
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,4051,11726445
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,4842,073159340
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,0002,3711394212
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,4112,742123382
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,7712,246149817
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,1692,3961322202
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,6063,089915493
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,1202,372133997
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro7,0203,223798300
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max7,0273,27779633
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,9473,204825154
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,7081,38625064
Xiaomi Redmi S22,6011,208253614
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3611,06626751
Xiaomi Redmi Y22,2261,023276914
Xiaomi Redmi Y34,0321,91417542
Emdoor redway101,32858934621
Hena redway_738116642912
Retroid Pocket 33,5801,65419841
TCL REVVL 274432439362
Wingtech REVVL V+ 5G7,2803,58174212
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A4,2052,11517008
Motorola REVVLRY2,1901,057279914
Motorola REVVLRY+5,2862,55712745
FYD RG118,0623,8006061
Rockchip rk3126c46520042531
Rockchip rk32881,35860334338
Rockchip rk3288_box1,12749736341
Rockchip rk3326_m2g95941237402
Rockchip rk33681,9761,04329602
Rockchip rk33993,1021,60922843
Rockchip rk3399-all2,8991,363239011
Rockchip rk3399-Android101,9841,46229492
Rockchip rk3399-box1,26658835051
Rockchip rk3399-mid3,2171,51422166
Rockchip rk3568_r1,6081,18932491
Rockchip rk3588_box7,1956,1137611
Realme RMP21026,4843,0499375
Realme RMP21036,6413,1429055
Realme RMP21056,5102,9709332
Realme RMP21066,4673,0089421
Realme RMP21079,5884,4944051
OPPO RMX18014,1611,975171117
OPPO RMX18052,7381,29424906
OPPO RMX18075,3762,71612434
OPPO RMX18112,4771,18626064
Realme RMX18214,5412,164157711
Realme RMX18253,9981,858176217
Realme RMX18273,0241,44723313
Realme RMX18313,9972,001176317
Realme RMX18333,9312,24217941
Realme RMX18515,2602,554128246
Realme RMX19015,4932,571119517
Realme RMX19114,7272,212151920
Realme RMX19215,4822,533120634
Realme RMX19255,9402,77710613
Realme X2 Pro7,9273,55662963
Realme RMX19412,8951,469239527
Realme RMX19432,8601,36924202
Realme RMX19452,2571,17127453
Realme RMX19715,5202,538118152
Realme RMX19916,2872,9589896
Realme RMX19926,3962,94696229
Realme RMX19936,4332,8809515
Realme RMX20016,5193,04093299
Realme RMX20026,8073,18986830
Realme RMX20205,1832,410131030
Realme RMX20275,1722,419132018
Realme RMX20305,2922,431127231
Realme RMX20324,2101,97116991
Realme RMX20405,5812,565115914
Realme RMX20505,3042,83612663
Realme RMX20616,9593,22081933
Realme RMX20636,6763,04089221
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,1695,06027218
Realme RMX207611,6415,42123011
Realme RMX20819,7684,4163816
Realme RMX20839,5444,2574101
Realme RMX20858,0273,64760810
Realme RMX20869,2264,16745821
Realme RMX21014,3191,95116533
Realme RMX21034,4612,004160314
Realme RMX21117,1393,33877627
Realme RMX21176,6613,05589910
Realme RMX21219,6534,4213957
Realme RMX21447,2973,27773711
Realme RMX21516,8343,25485749
Realme RMX21556,4312,99995229
Realme RMX21567,7793,75464211
Realme RMX21616,3993,09896116
Realme RMX21707,0163,21780035
Realme RMX21803,5701,74419935
Realme RMX21853,5981,954197012
Realme RMX21893,1971,57622247
Realme RMX21935,1772,410131630
Realme RMX21954,0881,85117344
Realme RMX220212,3935,77417670
Realme RMX220510,8414,9882991
Realme RMX303112,1845,80319031
Realme RMX30634,2712,18716782
Realme RMX30817,2093,33375528
Realme RMX30857,2393,45974944
Realme RMX30927,2393,3507489
Realme RMX31517,6773,77965813
Realme RMX31714,7472,152150810
Realme RMX31915,6942,77211235
Realme RMX31955,7692,93611009
Realme RMX31974,9682,35614103
Realme RMX32013,1311,53122677
Realme RMX32312,1271,021284311
Realme RMX32351,88097930324
Realme RMX32417,9373,74962723
Realme RMX32426,1402,81510237
Realme RMX32615,6372,64311443
Realme RMX32635,4112,60512329
Realme RMX32684,8482,24414613
Realme RMX32695,5082,92311863
Realme RMX32868,5854,2345522
Realme RMX330012,9386,1141466
Realme RMX330113,6426,74011510
Realme RMX331113,5886,5961167
Realme RMX335014,8437,270561
Realme RMX335714,8987,287553
Realme RMX336011,0735,11428311
Realme RMX336311,7935,47922054
Realme RMX336614,3836,893834
Realme RMX337013,2036,27213130
Realme RMX33817,3983,4667167
Realme RMX33888,9114,3395124
Realme RMX339210,4084,8703419
Realme RMX339310,9825,1632908
Realme RMX339510,7145,0573131
Realme RMX34304,9652,35814114
Realme RMX346112,8426,0251512
Realme RMX34719,5094,6314174
Realme RMX34729,6734,6243924
Realme RMX34917,2873,3907399
Realme RMX35015,8102,94710942
Realme RMX35116,2222,87110021
Realme RMX35217,6293,6206702
Realme RMX356116,1067,943223
Realme RMX356216,2458,092181
Realme RMX35729,8724,8293721
Huawei RNE-L013,2841,56821712
Huawei RNE-L033,1161,59422784
Huawei RNE-L213,3791,697210742
Huawei RNE-L223,0301,472232716
Huawei RNE-L233,5421,74720031
Nextbit Robin1,52566133161
HXY RP016,1202,92410285
UMIDIGI RP029,9924,6953614
LGE RS9882,8321,30424391
Wheatek RT13,8091,91718422
Alps RT41,02646836991
Huawei RVL-AL095,1542,41613302
WALTON RX7 Mini3,7321,92818914
BMXC S1072,4361,13626301
KEP S181,9371,47629831
s18ipad5,4842,83712021
VANKYO S201,8601,34330495
Alps S21+ Ultra62326840862
XGODY S22 Ultra56140641601
Alps S22+ Ultra93741137582
s242,5031,22625942
SHARP S3-SH3,0491,47123163
VANKYO S302,2381,543275720
VANKYO S30_EEA1,8721,40830401
Sprd S32960E_221_V10_WXGA_10INCH_Natv1,7511,33831411
A-gold S3_Pro4,8792,23114433
DOOGEE S401,27559134973
BullittGroupLimited S412,7621,30024741
Cat S421,06545236813
Emporia Telecom GmbH & Co. KG S52,9841,44623501
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,7723,12387523
Cat S523,7571,92418794
DOOGEE S551,57172432792
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9031,37623891
DOOGEE S59Pro3,8671,96218121
EVERCOSS S62,0391,60629093
KYOCERA S6-KC4,2692,25816801
BullittGroupLimited S602,3361,12426977
DOOGEE S60 Lite1,8261,13830662
NUU S6001L2,17098628171
BullittGroupLimited S613,5251,67120134
Cat S625,9842,90910572
Cat S62 Pro5,7702,773109926
DEXP S67048835242381
DOOGEE S68Pro4,6762,11715383
GIONEE S6s1,88589230241
SHARP S7-SH1,8791,44630341
Incar S7_EEA36626142941
Elephone S83,7061,75719104
DOOGEE S865,1832,34913111
DOOGEE S86Pro5,3362,62612546
DOOGEE S88Plus3,8402,03118273
DOOGEE S88Pro5,2152,425129514
DOOGEE S89Pro5,5752,80711621
Incar S8_EEA42029742753
DOOGEE S90Pro4,8972,21214402
DOOGEE S955,5462,57011721
DOOGEE S95Pro5,5982,57811534
DOOGEE S96Pro7,2693,40074514
DOOGEE S97Pro6,4082,9219602
DOOGEE S984,2461,98716881
UNISOC s9863a1c10_Natv3,0521,46123131
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv2,7951,57424633
DOOGEE S98Pro6,8733,3188451
HOMTOM S9_Plus1,79681630901
Alps Samsung4,8702,29214511
Google Samsung Chromebook 351235242193
Google Samsung Chromebook Plus2,1881,55928021
Google Samsung Chromebook Pro2,0171,46929231
Samsung G965F1,09548036583
SAMSUNG-SM-G870A1,60270832581
SAMSUNG-SM-G890A3,5541,78719985
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)3,3171,536214711
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A76233339192
SAMSUNG-SM-J727A2,3531,12826821
SAMSUNG-SM-J727AZ1,85295030532
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,01243937095
SAMSUNG-SM-T337A66328740351
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A71130839723
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A1,16150636102
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D88262038001
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,09377036601
Samsung SC-01K5,2152,43012963
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)9,3404,245433212
Samsung SC-02H3,6071,71119621
Samsung SC-02K2,7601,20624772
Samsung SC-02M3,4911,58020311
Samsung SC-03K5,7322,57911091
Samsung SC-51A10,6434,7793211
Samsung SC-51B10,4334,6153371
Samsung SC-52B10,9954,9212883
Samsung SC-54A6,8143,0198652
Samsung SC-55B12,0465,5062023
BIXIN SC0869331039922
Qlink Scepter 8 Tablet52137942126
Samsung SCG0110,9185,0212934
Samsung SCG0212,4195,6481754
Schok Volt SV5553629641972
Samsung SCL231,52268133191
Huawei SCM-W097,6723,4706605
Samsung SCV354,2982,19916652
Samsung SCV365,6242,51911481
Samsung SCV395,9932,92210531
Samsung SCV406,8563,3388492
Samsung SCV429,9494,7223657
Samsung SCV435,0132,47013861
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7941,21224651
QUALCOMM SDM845 for arm643,6241,54619531
QUALCOMM sdmshrike_au for arm6413,2966,5541261
SEN_1055_ARM1,55271132931
Samsung SGH-M91982442338453
Samsung SGH-T999L43118242671
Incar SGIN_X106,2032,99910061
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)85739338154
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,40863834028
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,41763333972
Sony SGP6411,27057135012
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)2,8211,30124461
SHARP SH-01M6,1722,71510163
SHARP SH-03J5,4342,51512221
SHARP SH-04L8,4903,9615625
SHARP SH-05G1,56169032842
SHARP SH-41A6,9513,1908225
SHARP AQUOS R5G12,3425,63118015
SHARP SH-51B14,5456,710752
SHARP SH-C026,7243,0608833
SHARP SH-L021,43568433781
SHARP SH-M052,3671,16326712
SHARP SH-M083,3671,59521172
SHARP SH-M096,8163,1168631
SHARP SH-M157,5273,5186842
SHARP SH-M167,4633,4496962
SHARP SH-M176,6192,9589121
SHARP SH-M198,7274,1325362
SHARP SH-RM122,7132,12625052
SHARP SH-RM157,2093,33675610
SHARP SH-S40P8,8834,2515151
SHARP SH-S508,9864,2175032
SHARP SH-Z014,1172,03517275
Blackshark SHARK KLE-A010,6944,8323154
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H09,9814,53336213
Blackshark SHARK KTUS-H015,7337,517311
Blackshark SHARK MBU-H012,4275,7871741
Blackshark SHARK PAR-H012,8316,2701521
Blackshark SHARK PRS-H011,8365,5382188
SHARP SHF3334924342973
SHARP SHG0115,3937,291401
SHARP SHG027,2453,2097471
SHARP SHG068,2463,8375831
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV3,5521,655199916
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,833824306312
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K12,094963287236
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,21299727811
SHIFT SHIFT6mq9,0404,2444985
Huawei SHT-AL095,5052,71911906
Huawei SHT-W095,2742,586127910
SHARP SHV342,5131,11825901
SHARP SHV394,3951,96416301
SHARP SHV414,0491,84617476
SHARP SHV426,1402,82610248
SHARP SHV4410,6254,9393225
SHARP SHV4711,5425,3282411
Incar SILVERSTONE-T101,6331,23032241
Blackshark SKR-A06,1162,77310301
Blackshark SKR-H06,3232,9599817
Blackshark SKW-A05,8492,87110861
Blackshark SKW-H07,6623,51566521
Huawei SLA-L2248533942414
Samsung SM-90051,11948436423
Samsung SM-A013F72453539541
Samsung SM-A013G620381409014
Samsung SM-A013M48229542434
Samsung SM-A015A1,98788629473
Samsung SM-A015AZ1,91687729972
Samsung SM-A015F1,99790829398
Samsung SM-A015M2,1751,012281510
Samsung SM-A015T11,76682431282
Samsung SM-A015V2,1781,01528122
Samsung SM-A022F818410385438
Samsung SM-A022G82446238462
Samsung SM-A022M75738239238
Samsung SM-A025A2,2501,09127512
Samsung SM-A025F2,2151,023277818
Samsung SM-A025G2,2981,07227214
Samsung SM-A025M2,2501,03127502
Samsung SM-A025U2,3631,10426744
Samsung SM-A025U12,5561,24925611
Samsung SM-A025V2,3321,13227012
Samsung SM-A032F2,2211,07727738
Samsung SM-A032M2,2351,08727592
Samsung SM-A035F5,4082,65712369
Samsung SM-A035G5,5852,70011571
Samsung SM-A035M5,4292,60112232
Samsung SM-A037F3,5341,79020077
Samsung SM-A037G4,1952,20817031
Samsung SM-A037M3,4831,72720424
Samsung SM-A037U3,7161,877190218
Samsung SM-A037W3,9242,02217975
Samsung SM-A102U1,897840300835
Samsung SM-A102U11,82181230715
Samsung SM-A102W1,86380130471
Samsung SM-A105F2,005904293016
Samsung SM-A105FN2,191986279820
Samsung SM-A105G1,82279630698
Samsung SM-A105M1,79577530929
Samsung SM-A107F1,997975294035
Samsung SM-A107M1,983927295110
Samsung SM-A115A2,2391,02627565
Samsung SM-A115AP1,65672432022
Samsung SM-A115AZ2,1411,00528351
Samsung SM-A115F2,080975287720
Samsung SM-A115M2,3121,08127148
Samsung SM-A115U1,96889429649
Samsung SM-A115U12,4531,19026211
Samsung SM-A115W1,92085929926
Samsung SM-A125F3,3631,689212267
Samsung SM-A125M3,9962,023176410
Samsung SM-A125N3,6992,19819152
Samsung SM-A125U3,4361,739206421
Samsung SM-A125U13,7761,98418622
Samsung SM-A125W3,0811,49622941
Samsung SM-A127F4,0801,983173528
Samsung SM-A127M4,3122,09916579
Samsung SM-A135F2,4651,23026141
Samsung SM-A135U13,0011,52823401
Samsung SM-A136U4,3161,97616557
Samsung SM-A136U14,7012,14315283
Samsung SM-A136W5,0202,28913821
Samsung SM-A137F3,6651,68619306
Samsung SM-A202F3,4941,627202968
Samsung SM-A205F3,2501,515219828
Samsung SM-A205FN3,0261,37723292
Samsung SM-A205G3,4821,659204316
Samsung SM-A205GN3,3811,55621067
Samsung SM-A205U3,6361,696194252
Samsung SM-A205U13,5871,68419804
Samsung SM-A205W3,4411,626205910
Samsung SM-A205YN3,1211,42222738
Samsung SM-A20702,4361,09326311
Samsung SM-A207F3,5511,706200044
Samsung SM-A207M3,2951,608216218
Samsung SM-A215U3,3881,774210126
Samsung SM-A215U13,2321,57722101
Samsung SM-A215W3,7641,90718723
Samsung SM-A217F3,7621,8061875124
Samsung SM-A217M3,4571,634204827
Samsung SM-A225F5,3322,529125730
Samsung SM-A225M4,7562,22615035
Samsung SM-A226B6,8433,36585539
Samsung SM-A235F7,0013,4048037
Samsung SM-A235M7,1603,5007681
Samsung SM-A300FU49821342312
Samsung SM-A30503,4981,58820271
Samsung SM-A305F3,6611,748193446
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5101,63320243
Samsung SM-A305G3,3271,537214013
Samsung SM-A305GN3,6761,71619251
Samsung SM-A305GT3,6671,754192810
Samsung SM-A305N4,7822,29014932
Samsung SM-A305YN4,0791,91217364
Samsung SM-A307FN3,7781,787185931
Samsung SM-A307G3,9811,82917717
Samsung SM-A307GN3,4851,650204014
Samsung SM-A307GT3,5991,87919685
Samsung SM-A310F83937338279
Samsung SM-A315F4,8532,356145937
Samsung SM-A315G4,6382,193154955
Samsung SM-A315N4,6272,113155310
Samsung SM-A320F1,55778232884
Samsung SM-A320FL1,572729327719
Samsung SM-A320Y1,97893129561
Samsung SM-A325F5,1502,500133172
Samsung SM-A325M4,8712,359144911
Samsung SM-A325N5,0832,43013532
Samsung SM-A326B6,9323,25383329
Samsung SM-A326U6,7903,25587160
Samsung SM-A326W6,8213,1698604
Samsung SM-A336B9,2094,4264616
Samsung SM-A336E8,3043,9765785
Samsung SM-A405FM3,7091,73719051
Samsung SM-A405FN3,8041,813184673
Samsung SM-A415F4,9982,348139632
Samsung SM-A426B7,9813,68961719
Samsung SM-A426U7,2113,28775416
Samsung SM-A426U16,9333,0708325
Samsung SM-A500F57824841332
Samsung SM-A500FU63026740794
Samsung SM-A500M56123541611
Samsung SM-A505FM4,6602,12215422
Samsung Galaxy A504,3521,9771647254
Samsung SM-A505GN4,2131,883169717
Samsung SM-A505N5,9062,79410684
Samsung SM-A505W4,2251,923169519
Samsung SM-A507FN4,4782,040159527
Samsung SM-A510F1,607729325123
Samsung SM-A510M1,91891629965
Samsung SM-A515F4,5372,0381578283
Samsung SM-A515U4,2881,908166932
Samsung SM-A515U14,8042,14514818
Samsung SM-A515W5,4242,50812267
Samsung SM-A516B7,2613,2937463
Samsung SM-A516U8,0953,80160215
Samsung SM-A516U17,1483,3157743
Samsung SM-A516V7,5723,4106778
Samsung SM-A520F3,1491,550225778
Samsung SM-A520W3,2841,630217011
Samsung SM-A525F7,3253,45273288
Samsung SM-A525M8,6104,0915486
Samsung SM-A52607,7043,5386523
Samsung SM-A526B6,9513,12282342
Samsung SM-A526U7,3483,36272523
Samsung SM-A526U16,5723,4029183
Samsung SM-A526W7,3253,3417316
Samsung SM-A528B11,2315,534268140
Samsung SM-A528N10,8035,3973076
Samsung SM-A530F4,0501,947174663
Samsung SM-A530N3,7691,74618682
Samsung SM-A530W4,1592,00717126
Samsung SM-A53609,6174,5263991
Samsung SM-A536B9,2574,48944815
Samsung SM-A536E9,0924,4194839
Samsung SM-A536U9,2334,51745616
Samsung SM-A536U19,5954,71140420
Samsung SM-A536W9,2434,5534521
Samsung SM-A600AZ3,5741,73419891
Samsung SM-A600F1,43073833833
Samsung SM-A600FN1,653753320717
Samsung SM-A600G1,88488130258
Samsung SM-A600GN1,97490029621
Samsung SM-A600N2,06495028901
Samsung SM-A600T3,7521,71118821
Samsung SM-A600U3,2651,47621861
Samsung SM-A605F2,4091,17226416
Samsung SM-A605FN1,643835321511
Samsung SM-A605G2,00491729337
Samsung SM-A605GN2,2031,01627865
Samsung SM-A60606,0812,96410383
Samsung SM-A70505,5062,47411894
Samsung SM-A705F5,1852,31813087
Samsung Galaxy A705,7622,5951101113
Samsung SM-A705GM5,4922,46011985
Samsung SM-A705MN5,6652,542113519
Samsung SM-A705U5,5542,46911704
Samsung SM-A705W6,0632,770104215
Samsung SM-A705YN3,9982,47317614
Samsung SM-A707F6,4302,9669542
Samsung SM-A710F1,44468933703
Samsung SM-A710K1,83989830581
Samsung SM-A710S1,70981131731
Samsung SM-A710Y1,41763633951
Samsung Galaxy A716,3852,928964277
Samsung SM-A715W6,6343,02890721
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,0783,1727881
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)7,1583,23277031
Samsung SM-A716U16,6612,99689813
Samsung SM-A716V6,9623,13381813
Samsung SM-A720F2,5381,304257214
Samsung SM-A725F6,8563,20885038
Samsung SM-A725M6,9343,2498316
Samsung SM-A730F4,0441,89417516
Samsung SM-A736B10,8195,42030414
Samsung SM-A750C4,4982,14815904
Samsung SM-A750F4,1721,980170723
Samsung SM-A750FN3,8531,859181748
Samsung SM-A750G4,0071,89517598
Samsung SM-A750GN4,1621,99217108
Samsung SM-A80001,07247636751
Samsung SM-A800F1,87983730331
Samsung SM-A805F6,6633,04489721
Samsung SM-A90003,2151,51422172
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G9,0784,10548519
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos3,3451,60221334
Samsung SM-A92004,8892,23214421
Samsung SM-A920F5,0222,324138141
Samsung SM-C500098542537274
Samsung SM-C50102,9241,36223782
Samsung Galaxy C72,5671,53425562
Samsung SM-C701F3,3071,56621555
Samsung SM-C90003,3641,55221202
Samsung SM-C900F3,6671,698192915
Samsung SM-E225F5,5562,62411698
Samsung SM-E236B8,6364,2155426
Samsung SM-E426B7,7004,1086541
Samsung SM-E500H51822242172
Samsung SM-E52609,0414,1624971
Samsung SM-E625F6,8533,13185141
Samsung SM-F127G3,3741,68321132
Samsung SM-F415F4,3841,952163620
Samsung SM-F700F8,8503,9975199
Samsung SM-F700N4,1021,74317312
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,1024,4763531
Samsung SM-F707U110,7894,8263091
Samsung SM-F711B12,2455,58618642
Samsung SM-F711N10,5214,6463311
Samsung SM-F711U12,6495,85216315
Samsung SM-F711U111,2865,10326314
Samsung SM-F711W15,0177,043501
Samsung SM-F721B17,6578,36453
Samsung SM-F721U17,4548,24974
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,9113,9525119
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,9473,9565107
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold211,1005,02828255
Samsung SM-F926B12,6445,75816453
Samsung SM-F926U12,2775,59918537
Samsung SM-F926U111,9525,37321237
Samsung SM-F926W14,4196,687804
Samsung SM-F936B16,7147,847109
Samsung SM-F936U16,8857,90583
Samsung SM-F936U116,3447,650155
Samsung SM-G357FZ66428140304
Samsung SM-G360G61226040981
Samsung SM-G360T78134838981
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T156723841533
Samsung SM-G360T165727940441
Samsung SM-G360V65327540501
Samsung SM-G389F69429939911
Samsung SM-G390F83435338356
Samsung SM-G390Y76832939152
Samsung SM-G398FN3,9711,85517797
Samsung SM-G525F3,8361,80118295
Samsung SM-G525N4,3932,14916311
Samsung SM-G530H1,00845937131
Samsung SM-G530T57624441382
Samsung SM-G530W66328140321
Samsung SM-G532F71330439696
Samsung SM-G532G68529340027
Samsung SM-G532M65328040529
Samsung SM-G532MT75932239211
Samsung SM-G550FY46119542563
Samsung SM-G550T159025341231
Samsung SM-G552047632942472
Samsung SM-G570F68728740008
Samsung SM-G570M74431639378
Samsung SM-G570Y98042737322
Samsung SM-G600FY64127940657
Samsung SM-G61003,9132,03617993
Samsung SM-G610F1,599761326050
Samsung SM-G610M1,924917299016
Samsung SM-G610Y1,76587631302
Samsung SM-G611F1,11848536452
Samsung SM-G611FF1,37861734183
Samsung SM-G611MT1,32859034632
Samsung SM-G615F1,667808319414
Samsung Galaxy Grand 243920442618
Samsung SM-G715FN4,6032,087155911
Samsung SM-G715U3,7771,76118611
Samsung SM-G715U15,2402,37112867
Samsung SM-G715W3,3101,44921512
Samsung SM-G736B12,6766,5161612
Samsung SM-G750H63827040711
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)9,2504,24144957
Samsung SM-G770U19,0504,0574967
Samsung SM-G780F9,7464,57638597
Samsung SM-G780G12,2295,841187111
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G (Snapdragon)11,7785,543221345
Samsung SM-G800F63327040783
Samsung SM-G800H60626141021
Samsung SM-G885F4,6312,29015513
Samsung SM-G885S4,2321,92016932
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,9092,723106418
Samsung SM-G892U5,5082,50411886
Samsung SM-G900F1,210535355861
Samsung SM-G900FD1,22054535506
Samsung SM-G900H1,03449536963
Samsung SM-G900I1,186526358215
Samsung SM-G900L1,23954735342
Samsung SM-G900M1,12047936413
Samsung SM-G900P1,26454835082
Samsung SM-G900R71,50167933351
Samsung SM-G900S58340441302
Samsung SM-G900T1,11749836466
Samsung SM-G900T31,16651436013
Samsung SM-G900V1,287568348711
Samsung SM-G900W81,39561734088
Samsung SM-G901F1,08046436716
Samsung SM-G903F1,618739324121
Samsung SM-G903W1,567732328212
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)80449038673
Samsung SM-G920T13,2801,57221742
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,5821,740198382
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,4911,696203232
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)3,7301,947189420
Samsung SM-G928K2,8071,26524522
Samsung SM-G928S4,8602,64814552
Samsung SM-G928V4,4742,56615961
Samsung SM-G930VL2,5201,15125871
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)3,9811,8991770282
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,7311,19924938
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)3,8591,8271815172
Samsung SM-G935K5,8842,89310751
Samsung SM-G935S4,8722,53014485
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)5,4222,6201227325
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,7132,622111592
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)5,4502,5721214123
Samsung SM-G955N6,4303,4049561
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)6,5573,177923215
Samsung SM-G960N8,7994,2505259
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,7113,218887163
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,8653,318847154
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)6,4293,026958248
Samsung SM-G965N7,2843,5607405
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)7,4553,454701155
Samsung SM-G970N7,8283,5996383
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)9,2054,210463139
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)9,0994,201482166
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)6,8963,159844294
Samsung SM-G973N7,6693,8236618
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)9,3304,348437223
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)7,5593,503679373
Samsung SM-G975N5,1412,28813355
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)7,6013,48167540
Samsung SM-G977P8,8413,9415211
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)7,4593,4066974
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)9,5424,43841178
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)9,3514,320430103
Samsung SM-G981F7,9413,8766241
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)11,0275,181285104
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G UW (Snapdragon)12,0125,61120713
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)9,3454,319431127
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G (Snapdragon)12,0585,6111993
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Exynos)9,7914,559379135
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)11,1435,181273212
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)11,0005,153287302
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)9,2354,273454234
Samsung SM-G990B13,3596,34912536
Samsung SM-G990B214,9777,049521
Samsung SM-G990E12,9986,23914431
Samsung SM-G990U14,3266,7489011
Samsung SM-G990U114,8306,962573
Samsung SM-G990W13,6796,4051148
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G (Exynos)11,3495,243258241
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G (Snapdragon)11,3915,200256180
Samsung SM-G996010,8554,7462971
Samsung SM-G996B11,5965,393235102
Samsung SM-G996N10,5424,6933282
Samsung SM-G996U11,0115,13728638
Samsung SM-G996U111,5425,24724222
Samsung SM-G996W12,0935,5051967
Samsung SM-G998010,5924,81032517
Samsung SM-G998B10,8825,027295457
Samsung SM-G998N10,4824,75033315
Samsung SM-G998U10,9194,964292235
Samsung SM-G998U111,5325,246244132
Samsung SM-G998W11,2125,08527052
Samsung SM-J106M68829639982
Samsung SM-J110G69129339941
Samsung SM-J120FN69830239852
Samsung SM-J200BT71430939681
Samsung SM-J250F789337388712
Samsung SM-J250G73230739491
Samsung SM-J250M1,11950036431
Samsung SM-J260AZ67734740092
Samsung SM-J260F74932439341
Samsung SM-J260M78533638901
Samsung SM-J260T177833439052
Samsung SM-J320F69629539871
Samsung SM-J320V76033139206
Samsung SM-J320W857724841356
Samsung SM-J327P83835738292
Samsung SM-J327T81334138602
Samsung SM-J327V64627140632
Samsung SM-J330F1,00044237184
Samsung SM-J330FN816367385619
Samsung SM-J330G80234638694
Samsung SM-J337A88838437944
Samsung SM-J337P1,68074031885
Samsung SM-J337V1,94886029753
Samsung SM-J337W60425841041
Samsung SM-J400F87237438077
Samsung SM-J400G90040237851
Samsung SM-J400M83135538416
Samsung SM-J410F65929140423
Samsung SM-J415F71531839657
Samsung SM-J415FN791340388510
Samsung SM-J415G94642037523
Samsung SM-J500779434438812
Samsung SM-J500F66127940387
Samsung SM-J500FN73331539476
Samsung SM-J500G79834438762
Samsung SM-J500H65929240391
Samsung SM-J500M70830239733
Samsung SM-J500N065527840481
Samsung SM-J500Y73331239462
Samsung SM-J510F70230139785
Samsung SM-J510FN657284404539
Samsung SM-J510FQ70130039811
Samsung SM-J510GN41517442773
Samsung SM-J510L54723041841
Samsung SM-J510MN55023741761
Samsung SM-J530F1,760827313517
Samsung SM-J530G2,02593829173
Samsung SM-J600F1,42062333915
Samsung SM-J600FN1,722804316827
Samsung SM-J600G1,619729323813
Samsung SM-J600GF1,50166233361
Samsung SM-J600GT2,049948290210
Samsung SM-J600L2,00692229281
Samsung SM-J610F54426941893
Samsung SM-J610FN82234938498
Samsung SM-J610G813358386118
Samsung SM-J70081,09548336592
Samsung SM-J700F1,51870533227
Samsung SM-J700H1,42263633883
Samsung SM-J700M1,35459834372
Samsung SM-J700P99242937231
Samsung SM-J700T11,47565633491
Samsung SM-J701F1,406642340314
Samsung SM-J701M1,60772432524
Samsung SM-J701MT1,58870032681
Samsung SM-J710F1,674801319120
Samsung SM-J710GN1,76981631234
Samsung SM-J710MN1,86891930436
Samsung SM-J720F3,1751,59622374
Samsung SM-J727P2,8841,33424062
Samsung SM-J727S1,55468832922
Samsung SM-J727T1,57369632762
Samsung SM-J727T11,678773319010
Samsung SM-J727V3,2721,65021805
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,6601,78519352
Samsung SM-J730F1,785831310326
Samsung SM-J730FM1,73883631482
Samsung SM-J730G1,876900303714
Samsung SM-J730GM1,62874332275
Samsung SM-J737A1,18863335782
Samsung SM-J737P2,10691928613
Samsung SM-J737R41,95284229722
Samsung SM-J737T2,00894929273
Samsung SM-J737T11,49267233424
Samsung SM-J737U1,98290929531
Samsung SM-J737V2,20097727894
Samsung SM-J810F1,69873731802
Samsung SM-J810G1,612715324810
Samsung SM-J810GF1,31357034721
Samsung SM-J810M2,0131,00629256
Samsung SM-J810Y1,86184730484
Samsung SM-M013F64530440645
Samsung SM-M015F1,87581730383
Samsung SM-M015G2,4651,16326154
Samsung SM-M017F2,09698928711
Samsung SM-M022G72137339587
Samsung SM-M025F2,1881,01128036
Samsung SM-M105F2,1591,06228236
Samsung SM-M105M1,65776532014
Samsung SM-M107F3,1641,42722508
Samsung SM-M115F2,1531,017282720
Samsung SM-M127F4,0471,919174828
Samsung SM-M127G4,1492,03617164
Samsung SM-M205F3,2921,557216418
Samsung SM-M205FN4,2332,03716924
Samsung SM-M205G3,5131,70120225
Samsung SM-M205M3,9441,89617884
Samsung SM-M215F4,5212,067158381
Samsung SM-M215G4,9102,21414324
Samsung SM-M225FV5,5092,71211854
Samsung SM-M236B7,7493,7846465
Samsung SM-M305F3,6951,742191917
Samsung SM-M305M3,8941,88618076
Samsung SM-M307F4,6112,098155665
Samsung SM-M307FN4,6962,11515297
Samsung SM-M315F4,3901,9521633123
Samsung SM-M317F4,4732,014159842
Samsung SM-M325F4,8782,306144410
Samsung SM-M325FV5,4462,62012174
Samsung SM-M326B7,0303,3117956
Samsung SM-M336BU8,4244,0385705
Samsung SM-M405F5,4902,66111999
Samsung SM-M426B7,7243,5356472
Samsung SM-M515F6,7173,08888480
Samsung SM-M526B9,5184,56141610
Samsung SM-M526BR11,8445,86721713
Samsung SM-M536B10,5075,0883321
Samsung SM-M625F8,1883,79459112
Samsung SM-N7501,28555934901
Samsung SM-N75051,30156934781
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)6,2882,96598880
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)97346637344
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,439643337420
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)73130939501
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 T-Mobile (SM-N900T)49920842301
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,20551935652
Samsung SM-N91001,50465333333
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,894880301320
Samsung SM-N910F1,102482365436
Samsung SM-N910G83236138394
Samsung SM-N910S1,77384831181
Samsung SM-N910T1,16550736027
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,633745322317
Samsung SM-N910V1,12349036407
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915F)1,46063433621
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,50365233344
Samsung SM-N915G1,21352735542
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,03843936931
Samsung SM-N915S2,5481,22525665
Samsung SM-N92003,5301,73520102
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,8201,98418373
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,4001,706209436
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,53369733124
Samsung SM-N935F4,9832,417140316
Samsung SM-N935K3,4541,51220511
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)5,2242,4761293142
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,3552,508124889
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,0893,401785181
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)6,6433,138904212
Samsung SM-N97007,5393,3236801
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)7,4313,35470940
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)9,0524,09849431
Samsung SM-N970W6,9693,0528121
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)8,4373,9205679
Samsung SM-N975C9,2054,0934622
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)7,7123,494650244
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)7,4733,35669375
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)9,6384,42639749
Samsung SM-N980F10,2154,74234922
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Exynos)11,4685,49724730
Samsung SM-N981N11,2895,4452623
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Snapdragon)11,0495,11628437
Samsung SM-N985F9,4394,33842237
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)9,9524,608364167
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)11,1275,080280373
Samsung SM-P2003,5731,60619914
Samsung SM-P2053,5901,65119769
Samsung SM-P55073932439417
Samsung SM-P55565928340404
Samsung SM-P5801,63472432221
Samsung SM-P5851,47767833476
Samsung SM-P585M1,92991729872
Samsung SM-P585Y1,59270632662
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,469649335610
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P900)1,44063633732
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)1,36160234318
Samsung SM-P605V1,33057734601
Samsung SM-P6104,7662,129150191
Samsung SM-P6138,9074,2935132
Samsung SM-P6154,4601,997160615
Samsung SM-P615C3,5541,52719971
Samsung SM-P615N6,0912,78110371
Samsung SM-P6198,8004,2095241
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,24153135312
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T320)1,35058634431
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905)1,38260434131
Samsung SM-S102DL2,005879293129
Samsung SM-S111DL2,134987284018
Samsung SM-S115DL2,19699727951
Samsung SM-S124DL2,4891,22026027
Samsung SM-S127DL3,1631,72122514
Samsung SM-S134DL3,5181,78220164
Samsung SM-S136DL4,9392,25614191
Samsung SM-S205DL3,7431,724188613
Samsung SM-S215DL3,4101,745208425
Samsung SM-S260DL83236038375
Samsung SM-S320VL59825341081
Samsung SM-S327VL80234138682
Samsung SM-S367VL1,59270832656
Samsung SM-S506DL4,0641,87817444
Samsung SM-S515DL4,7402,134151217
Samsung SM-S536DL9,1814,4704661
Samsung SM-S727VL82334938473
Samsung SM-S757BL1,61871132401
Samsung SM-S767VL1,79381930945
Samsung SM-S901014,3716,682845
Samsung SM-S901B13,8676,69210626
Samsung SM-S901E14,4756,7887713
Samsung SM-S901N14,5426,694762
Samsung SM-S901U12,9406,04314522
Samsung SM-S901U112,8525,9071509
Samsung SM-S901W13,0146,0351429
Samsung SM-S903VL1,12750736361
Samsung SM-S906B13,7606,64611014
Samsung SM-S906E14,5976,785719
Samsung SM-S906N15,4327,159381
Samsung SM-S906U14,7076,9056426
Samsung SM-S906U115,2767,054453
Samsung SM-S906W14,8116,900584
Samsung SM-S908014,7396,860607
Samsung SM-S908B14,2006,82995115
Samsung SM-S908E14,1546,6209894
Samsung SM-S908N14,2596,6469210
Samsung SM-S908U13,7246,440111151
Samsung SM-S908U114,0256,55410369
Samsung SM-S908W14,5776,8277328
Samsung SM-T2203,7081,858190649
Samsung SM-T2253,7071,893190919
Samsung SM-T225N3,5251,74220128
Samsung SM-T227U3,6341,94919459
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)59225241162
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,223990277266
Samsung SM-T2952,3341,053269938
Samsung SM-T307U4,3242,02516519
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,26655135067
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,46165933612
Samsung SM-T33067329140171
Samsung SM-T330NU57024541483
Samsung SM-T33154022741951
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)691300399631
Samsung SM-T36561826640922
Samsung SM-T377P68529640036
Samsung SM-T377T51722742182
Samsung SM-T377V58924841241
Samsung SM-T377W78634838894
Samsung SM-T378V78332938942
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)738313394226
Samsung SM-T385M70429539761
Samsung SM-T387T77732439061
Samsung SM-T387VK70229139771
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)78533238925
Samsung SM-T3901,55968132861
Samsung SM-T3951,90388930034
Samsung SM-T5005,2932,523127194
Samsung SM-T5055,5342,635117623
Samsung SM-T505N4,8372,42214674
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)2,2801,012273073
Samsung SM-T53047820342451
Samsung SM-T53362226240882
Samsung SM-T5454,7522,12415055
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)706306397518
Samsung SM-T560NU682295400511
Samsung SM-T5707,4093,3557141
Samsung SM-T5757,4343,4017078
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,753808313982
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)2,023935291819
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)1,41262534015
Samsung SM-T7051,43462933798
Samsung SM-T7101,913865299814
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,3771,627210816
Samsung SM-T7152,3571,10526771
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,4111,54920825
Samsung SM-T719Y3,6321,67119472
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,1272,372133769
Samsung SM-T725N4,5912,18415641
Samsung SM-T727A5,2982,41012674
Samsung SM-T727R44,2641,96816841
Samsung SM-T727V5,8532,71210852
Samsung SM-T73310,5405,06332932
Samsung SM-T7357,5373,5526812
Samsung SM-T736B7,8443,5886366
Samsung SM-T738U6,9793,2598073
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,244566352835
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,136493362712
Samsung SM-T807R41,60770832501
Samsung SM-T807V1,33258834581
Samsung SM-T8102,088979287412
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,9631,862178025
Samsung SM-T8152,2551,03227469
Samsung SM-T815N01,98287229541
Samsung SM-T815Y2,3881,09526581
Samsung SM-T817P1,44170133711
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,9951,89517674
Samsung SM-T819Y3,6301,61719481
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)3,3091,508215329
Samsung SM-T8253,3451,53021347
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)6,0752,787104028
Samsung SM-T835C5,7102,54711171
Samsung SM-T837A7,3543,4987232
Samsung SM-T837T5,6942,56711242
Samsung SM-T867R48,7213,8885371
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)9,3974,246426116
Samsung Galaxy Tab S711,5125,270246139
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 5G10,6754,89431812
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,244537352918
Samsung SM-T97010,8114,92130695
Samsung SM-T9759,7674,3323826
Samsung SM-T976B9,6604,3163947
Samsung SM-T976N10,2574,4833481
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7+10,7444,84931113
Samsung SM-X2005,8992,866107024
Samsung SM-X2055,5102,58711847
Samsung SM-X205N6,3583,0839712
Samsung SM-X70014,2066,6389420
Samsung SM-X706B15,5917,315351
Samsung SM-X80014,3526,6168714
Samsung SM-X806B13,1926,0551323
Samsung SM-X808U16,0277,592231
Samsung SM-X90014,6786,7896529
Samsung SM-X906B14,0436,5001022
Xiaomi sm61154,7952,15014841
True SMART 4G P1 Prime1,62672632294
Droidlogic Smart Box Z131813243041
Gertec Smart G80061426240951
Pepperl+Fuchs GmbH Smart-Ex02 ROW4,3802,16216371
ATOL Smart_Slim_Plus1,20652835631
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,40263234043
Alldocube Smile_X5,2842,47012771
Huawei SNE-LX15,1622,435132858
Huawei SNE-LX35,8962,86810718
Sony Xperia XZ5,7042,637111910
Sony SO-01K4,4871,99015922
Sony SO-01L7,4563,4796992
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,17451035901
Sony Xperia X Compact3,0161,36523338
Sony SO-02K6,6643,1538963
Sony Xperia Z296742137381
Sony Xperia Z5 Premium1,88684330221
Sony SO-03J1,49463633391
Sony SO-03K7,3473,3957262
Sony SO-03L9,0804,1114843
Sony SO-04H3,0681,43223022
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,9694,2975077
Sony SO-05G2,14595128311
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact7,6923,6036567
Sony SO-51A7,3773,2267191
Sony SO-51B13,3956,0571245
Xiaomi SO-52A7,7003,5946532
Sony SO-52B8,1153,7956001
Sony SO-53B15,7657,381301
Sony SOG019,4624,3734193
Sony SOG0213,8976,7381053
Sony SOG0314,1766,479964
Sony SOL241,33158334591
Sony SOV332,3871,05026601
Sony SOV342,3731,07326671
Sony SOV365,3292,39012598
Sony SOV377,2023,3717586
Sony SOV387,1143,2437813
Sony SOV395,2332,39012904
Sony SOV419,7914,4873803
Along SP-00165149440574
Siragon SP-62003,1371,47122637
SNCOIA SP1950458527141261
Sprd sp7731e_1h10_native25017243081
SPRD sp9853i_1h10_vmm1,77076631221
ODYS SPACE_ONE_10SE3,6241,80619511
Samsung SPH-L72092441037662
Incar SPRD_android112,6571,23325206
QEMU Standard PC (i440FX + PIIX, 1996)3,2751,68021781
Vsmart Star 54,1402,13117191
T-CHIP Station P21,6311,19732261
Huawei Honor 95,0702,415136022
Huawei STK-L215,2972,428126827
Huawei STK-L225,1712,406132113
Huawei STK-LX15,4372,565122154
Huawei STK-LX35,3172,444126219
Along Stratus_C5_Elite68650740011
Google strongbad4,4373,16116123
Dell Inc. Studio XPS 81006,2762,7739922
Blackberry STV100-11,649749321119
Blackberry STV100-21,78181231122
Blackberry STV100-32,4041,14526453
Blackberry STV100-41,88485530271
Microsoft Corporation Subsystem for Android9,4274,3014231
WIKO SUGAR S92,5651,18425571
TINNO SUGAR T302,8671,44424171
Along Sunshine_T1_Elite69150939951
Microsoft Corporation Surface 32,8951,30823941
Microsoft Surface Duo11,2655,2152659
Microsoft Surface Duo 213,0485,8581405
Microsoft Corporation Surface Go2,37798226651
Ragentek Surpad5,1652,32813252
Wileyfox Swift 22,19696927941
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus1,9941,02029412
Wileyfox Swift 2 X3,0741,57322981
NVIDIA Switch3,4251,66720718
Incar SXPro1,8531,42230522
Symphony Z503,5311,70420091
System manufacturer System Product Name1,16681135991
Circle_Blue T-41258425041271
Acer T0382736038421
Huawei T1-A23L75832439223
WINNOVO T101,73376831572
Cube T10 PLUS2,12699128451
Amlogic T10 PRO98841537251
Techain T10064,7842,47014901
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. T100TA1,92583629891
Incar T1012,7901,24024663
Stack T101N3,7161,64019011
Cello T1045PN1,52471033171
Incar T10S1,7281,32831631
Incar T15-EEA3,3742,50021121
Incar T151-EEA2,1861,58928041
Incar T20-Plus1,21790935511
Positivo T20402,3441,13526911
Positivo T2050C1,91084030021
Incar T40 Plus_EEA4,8102,21814784
Incar T40 Plus_ROW4,6852,37715365
Incar T40 Pro_EEA5,7812,75310981
Incar T40 Pro_ROW5,7532,68811045
Incar T40_Plus_KR4,6432,12215471
Incar T606,2823,1319903
TCL T671E5,6382,64911437
TCL T671H5,3832,56912411
TCL T671O4,2701,91016793
ALLDOCUBE T70199172137244
IBRIT T70280134638711
TRIPLTEK T71216,1502,86410224
TCL T766A3,0621,47223062
TCL T766J3,4151,88020782
TCL T767H9,1014,5684814
TCL T767W9,2774,4534462
TCL T768S7,7883,5296411
TCL T770B5,0042,285139016
TCL T770H5,2922,44312734
TCL T773O5,1142,37813412
TCL T775B6,3833,0269671
TCL T775H5,1452,35913335
TCL T776O8,4694,2785652
TCL T780H5,0262,211137710
TCL T7817,2923,3157384
TCL T782H4,4552,04216081
TCL T790S8,7204,0765384
TCL T790W7,4083,32271513
TCL T790Y9,2144,2754594
TCL T790Z6,7783,0128731
TCL T799B7,1443,3297754
TCL T799H6,0122,69410509
Foxx Development Inc T8 Plus1,64576732131
Positivo T8002,5321,19025771
Alldocube T8032,1581,58328241
Positivo T8102,21296927803
TCL T810H7,1123,1777821
TCL T810S7,7133,5076497
Incar T84G2,06592828891
ZTE T852,3471,04826892
LEAGOO T8s2,14699028301
Alps T9530_Base_TP_VASA10,6685,7353192
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,0961,06228706
HMD Global TA-10032,1781,11928113
HMD Global TA-10046,1683,038101911
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,1862,964101031
HMD Global TA-10201,20252935673
HMD Global Nokia 52,5701,23425549
HMD Global TA-10252,5311,32825786
HMD Global TA-10272,7431,35024873
HMD Global TA-10281,41963733941
HMD Global Nokia 31,31658834695
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,2521,182274713
HMD Global TA-10392,9831,43423523
HMD Global TA-10414,7772,36814951
HMD Global TA-10442,23399627601
HMD Global TA-10525,8952,69310731
HMD Global TA-10532,2281,101276710
Wheatek Tab 103,3141,64021494
Wheatek Tab 10 Pro6,7813,2938721
Blackview Tab 115,9432,86910602
Blackview Tab 136,3853,2689652
Blackview Tab 63,5831,65919812
Blackview Tab 83,4261,65220701
Tab 92,3811,12526622
Positivo Tab Q103,7061,72119121
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,90186730061
AOYODKG TAB-A32,07598828821
AOYODKG TAB-A51,83787330591
Bnd TAB13,0591,47123091
Bnd Tab4you_643519642651
Blackview Tab82,8311,51524418
Blackview Tab93,4292,52620661
Tab_102,9131,43423832
Incar Tab_A61,87385430392
Incar Tab_A76,1252,91410271
Rockchip tablet1,35258634393
Alps Tablet18T1,20153135691
Incar TabletEXO Wave i101M57641141392
Harmony TAQ_104A59425641141
Bnd TARISTAB355825341681
Huawei TAS-L298,6034,3465493
Alps tb8766p1_bsp_1g1,63272832251
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3431,00926942
JOYAR TBBVNC1000052071,74477631451
Zebra Technologies TC265,0292,29913741
Zebra Technologies TC575,4192,48212281
Zebra Technologies TC57X7,0203,3957991
Zebra Technologies TC5814,2106,715931
Telechips TCC8050_AVN2,1011,49228661
Trimble TDC6004,0691,93517411
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,19888535741
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,70577331751
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC92,6041,39725341
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD63,1761,53122361
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD6j3,7311,93318931
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD73,8661,98118141
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD83,2441,54722014
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,6061,77519641
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CE76,0262,89110451
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CE7j4,7962,19914831
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CE96,0942,84010351
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF775332739302
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CG6j4,9752,24314081
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CG7n4,8112,30414771
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CG88,6114,1345471
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CH6n6,1283,16610261
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CH7n8,3314,0565761
TECNO CX Air1,21155735551
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO IN177533839081
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO IN1 Pro85540838161
TECNO IN51,65477732061
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB898141537313
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KC11,19852235731
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KC33,1461,49422591
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KC81,42963033841
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KD61,63673132211
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KD72,8971,39223921
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KD7h1,55869432871
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE51,12849236331
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE5j1,73476231541
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE5k2,9201,39623801
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE6j2,9811,43423541
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE74,4192,02416181
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KF6i3,6821,86519211
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KF6j2,7621,31324731
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KF6k4,3451,92516481
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KF6p3,9052,11218021
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KG5k5,0262,63113791
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KG5n5,4752,61912081
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KG7h4,1102,12717291
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KG86,7003,1738881
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LB82,04495629061
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LB8a2,7401,42124891
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC71,61971632371
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,1181,48522765
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LD76,2132,92210042
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LE72,4071,00726421
TCL TECTOY_5029Y3,4421,95720581
Teracube 2e2,9351,42023763
Teracube One4,7042,21015273
Weiheng digital company limited TERRA_MOBILE_PAD_12003,5381,54820051
HONOR TFY-LX17,6753,6066591
FIH TG-L800S1,01445637071
Vernee Thor E2,8511,45324291
Vernee Thor Plus2,13899728361
Google Thunder OS2,4541,67526192
Skythtek Tibuta_MasterPad-T10056140441591
Asus Tinker Board 22,3921,77126522
Asus Tinker Edge R3,1131,46022792
Rockchip Tinker R/BR1,34264334501
A-gold Titan5,7482,73011052
Unihertz Titan pocket6,8443,3278542
Unihertz Titan Slim7,0033,3768021
Skythtek TK70159143141211
Wingtech TMAF035G9,2914,5464442
Wingtech TMRVL4G3,4131,86520795
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.76932639132
TOX TOX11,10347236532
HENA TPC_8043G61125940991
Amlogic TranSpeed X4S1,72976631611
Amlogic Transpeed.10.100m1,10047036563
Trekstor Surftab Y101,69275031821
Google trogdor5,0203,471138312
Huawei TRT-L21A1,08560136642
Huawei TRT-LX163444940762
Huawei TRT-LX289965737882
Huawei TRT-LX31,27876434942
WINNOVO TS733923943011
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. TUF Gaming FX505GT_FX505GT12,4385,5901731
Rockchip TV BOX48921842375
Amlogic TVBOX91839737733
Rockchip TVBOX-5G56925641512
Positivo Twist 4 Fit42230142743
Positivo Twist Tab1,14051936231
Google TX1163444240771
Amlogic TX31,05544936845
Amlogic TX5 MAX1,11848436441
Amlogic TX5 plus1,11747636481
Amlogic TX6s1,07847836721
Amlogic TX962326640871
Amlogic TX9 Pro1,89290230162
Amlogic TX9S1,50971133292
WIKO U FEEL60325241064
WIKO U FEEL LITE90439137831
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4191,09926371
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,70976531712
INew U361544240942
TINNO U304AA74032339404
TINNO U307AS1,41266434002
TINNO U318AA55832941692
TINNO U325AC83435338362
Elephone U3H5,1932,35313051
Teleepoch U673C42818242691
Umx U683CL39917042871
Umx U693CL1,37261634248
TINNO U705AA3,3231,66521423
TINNO U705AC2,3891,41426563
Elephone U_Pro5,4882,55112003
UGOOS-UT31,52269633181
ANS UL4054824441812
Mintt ULTRAMINTT Y34,4021,96516231
Sprd Ultrapad_UP08.SI21GA_V143130742681
UMI UMI_SUPER2,7021,27625092
Droi UMIDIGI X4,9292,37314266
Sprd ums512_1h10_Natv4,5472,09115762
ACE France URBAN 36,2032,99510071
K-touch UT304,0761,96917371
UGOOS UT81,26989435031
DOOGEE V108,5474,09755510
ONDA V10 4G2,7521,36124831
Vivo V1914A9,1294,6584773
Vivo V1916A9,4544,2134211
Vivo V19309,1924,3074641
Vivo iQOO 3 5G11,2355,1332676
Vivo V1981A10,6174,7333243
Vivo V1986A8,7903,9465265
V1H1,35561234361
ZNIR V228,11814,24211
DOOGEE V209,3114,5304402
Vivo V2012A6,9353,0938291
Vivo V20224,9042,20414351
Vivo V20234,3521,96316469
Vivo V20257,5713,47667810
Vivo V2025A15,3947,561391
Vivo V20263,4861,751203713
Vivo V20275,2332,45312917
Vivo V20284,3702,07216415
Vivo V20294,4292,011161319
Vivo V20305,3362,46712553
Vivo V20314,7672,14415006
Vivo V20324,9782,30814053
Vivo V20333,8522,03118204
Vivo V20356,4683,0889413
Vivo V20365,4832,554120513
Vivo V20375,2932,46012706
Vivo V20406,3062,8529854
Vivo V20418,7744,3055293
Vivo V20423,4411,72120611
Vivo V20433,3871,64121026
Vivo V2043_213,5771,75119875
Vivo V204512,3325,6481815
Vivo V204611,8345,3082191
Vivo V2046A10,8394,8463001
Vivo V2049A12,0105,3632083
Vivo V20507,9843,8006167
Vivo V20523,2591,53121921
Vivo V20537,9963,8376142
Vivo V20543,2421,52222031
Vivo V2056A10,8254,8863032
Vivo V20585,0352,31213724
Vivo V20597,1183,40178013
Vivo V20616,6002,9529161
Vivo V20653,2781,57021763
Vivo V20668,8574,2735174
Vivo V20683,9721,98617781
Vivo V21013,2351,51922072
Vivo V21023,2341,50622091
Vivo V210512,6926,1391597
Vivo V21095,2142,51112975
Vivo V21104,5352,03915802
Vivo V21113,8061,928184412
Vivo V21168,1294,1685983
Vivo V21177,7713,7996433
Vivo V21182,6111,32225322
Vivo V2118A11,8495,3742161
Vivo V21248,8474,3305202
Vivo V21268,1113,9416015
Vivo V213010,7965,2363082
Vivo V213214,3417,079891
Vivo V21357,4453,4867042
Vivo V21419,3714,3384293
Vivo V214416,2208,112203
Vivo V214514,6457,107681
Vivo V2145A11,5385,3062433
Vivo V21467,1513,4007731
Vivo V215112,1785,7831911
Vivo V21578,5284,1855581
SUNMI V2sPLUSNC_GL3,8171,96618392
Vsmart V340U87437838041
LG V35 ThinQ7,2783,6727431
Vsmart V350C4,2111,95816982
Vsmart V350U4,7302,22115165
QUALCOMM V80M3,0451,40523201
VIA VAB-9505,8613,07910822
Incar VANKYO_S842830442701
Nxp Variscite1,4141,05933992
Huawei VCE-L224,7322,66015142
Alco VCT9B06Q2285162838191
Alco VCT9T48Q341,54967432951
Vestel Venus Z404,6172,06715552
Bluebird VF5503,3841,61021041
Vodafone VFD 130069530539891
Vodafone VFD 14001,27057535021
Vodafone VFD 51158625541251
Vodafone VFD 52765629840468
Vodafone VFD 61080235238701
Vodafone VFD 6301,10979236511
Vodafone VFD 7002,3561,29126791
Vodafone VFD 7101,85284030543
Vodafone VFD 7302,4681,14126111
Vodafone VFD 8202,7941,26724641
Casper VIA_A1_12,6921,29825125
Casper VIA_E32,4251,11626341
Sanmu VIA_S30_01,4751,07933501
Xiaomi Vibe K5 Plus1,8941,01230122
Lenovo Vibe P12,7501,31024842
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,4942,15515916
BLU VIEW 191941537711
QMobile View Max Pro1,56869432811
Khadas VIM22,5531,23525632
Khadas VIM3L1,21752135522
Khadas VIM43,8532,90318183
Tencent virtual machine 211,6775,7132281
Pixus Vision1,98894329463
vivo 16011,91292230013
Vivo 16031,47065633552
Vivo 160683735838315
Vivo 16092,06896228872
Vivo 161088738237955
vivo 16114,2192,08416962
Vivo 17132,10898028573
Vivo 17141,96090729688
vivo 17183,6791,97819241
Vivo 17233,4572,106204719
Vivo 17241,53467233114
Vivo 17263,3421,60221353
Vivo 17272,0791,62928793
Vivo 18011,57870032722
vivo 18033,4521,68420544
Vivo 18044,8742,367144611
Vivo 18057,0913,2787848
Vivo 18064,0942,41617336
Vivo 18073,7341,79018872
vivo 18121,88984630182
Vivo 18137,9603,6986201
Vivo 18162,9691,39423601
Vivo 18185,4932,601119710
Vivo 18194,4512,086160916
Vivo 18202,9931,431234513
vivo 19012,8421,427243518
Vivo 1901_193,1641,49122482
Vivo 19023,3951,666209717
vivo 19042,8521,464242716
Vivo 19063,3601,581212329
Vivo 19074,4612,09516046
vivo 1907_194,5592,11815711
vivo 19096,7573,1418802
Vivo 19106,9443,1978271
Vivo 19155,1812,515131213
Vivo 19165,3932,47912396
Vivo 19175,6222,63011507
Vivo 19185,2362,36112883
Vivo 19196,8113,1798669
Vivo 19205,2382,440128719
Vivo 19216,1862,82910096
Vivo 19335,1802,32813158
Vivo 19354,9482,26714165
Vivo 19375,9982,79510522
vivo 19383,9772,12117741
vivo 19406,6352,9389064
Vivo 19514,6102,096155711
Vivo 20047,4143,3887123
Vivo 20067,6183,4416732
vivo 20073,2921,56021651
vivo 20153,2681,58821832
Vivo 20187,8583,6076346
vivo 20193,4541,72420502
BLU Vivo 82,6351,25325261
Vivo NEX S9,2404,4454531
vivo V154,5362,04915791
vivo V3Max2,00988929261
Vivo X21A4,9382,22714211
Vivo X21UD A6,0222,91410471
vivo X6D2,8851,37024031
BLU Vivo XI3,1401,49022621
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,1511,85117153
BLU Vivo XI+4,9342,32414238
BLU Vivo XL31,51166633281
BLU Vivo XL42,9511,45523692
vivo Y672,4001,17026482
vivo Y67A2,2711,08827351
LGE VK8151,80384730841
Huawei VKY-AL005,0592,38713632
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,1692,466132319
vmos5,0432,28713681
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,08547336631
Huawei VOG-AL008,5273,7585593
Huawei VOG-AL109,8254,9403755
Huawei P30 Pro9,0134,241500304
Huawei VOG-TL0013,4896,4571191
Google volteer7,6673,39766415
Amlogic VONTAR X31,23954935354
Sony Corporation VPCEH3Q1E3,7251,58218971
Huawei VRD-AL0911,1395,3892761
Huawei VRD-AL1010,4534,7533363
Huawei VRD-W109,2604,1804476
LGE VS50077834939031
LGE VS50190540037797
LGE VS82062126340891
LGE VS9882,17298528164
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,5852,568115832
Huawei P10 (Various Models)5,1582,477132936
Huawei VTR-TL005,5273,03411773
Incar VucaPad_N201,7711,35531201
Rockchip vz_k561,17283635911
WIKO W-K510-EEA67230340181
WIKO W-K560-TVM1,41966933931
WIKO W-K610-EEA1,37164134261
WIKO W-K630-EEA3,3911,68920991
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4961,21025971
WIKO W-V680-EEA1,04344736922
WIKO W-V720-EEA2,0391,59329086
WIKO W-V720-OPE2,0371,61529102
WIKO W-V730-ID2,01993829201
WIKO W-V750BN-TVM3,3091,68521521
WIKO W-V755-EEA3,4011,69220901
WIKO W-V800-EEA2,3081,85827171
WIKO W-V830-EEA2,08397328751
WIKO W-V850-EEA4,1822,19117061
WIKO W-V851-EEA3,6611,84019332
Wings Mobile W75,0392,29513711
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF51821842161
WIKO W_C8002,9961,42623421
WIKO W_P13097745337331
Google walleye6,4423,1449473
WALTON WALPAD_8G1,91987629951
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9931,51223464
Huawei WAS-LX13,1071,638228324
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,2981,633216133
Huawei WAS-LX23,0931,48922902
Huawei WAS-LX33,3361,62621391
Incar WAVETEC-AO211,36699234292
Droidlogic WeChiP_v91,09346436611
WIKO T101,63873132181
TINNO Wiko U520AS1,9641,11829662
TINNO Wiko U614AS3,2781,81521774