iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
ZNIR 1.017,5138,43221
Onn 1000035612,9071,46015424
Onn 1000035623,0041,52614959
ONN 100015685-E62843828851
ASUSTeK Computer INC. 1005HA40616930671
Hyundai 10LB250636330131
Hyundai 10WB154939029743
Meizu 165,3472,3976811
Meizu 16s8,8954,0142105
Meizu 16T9,7574,3541371
Meizu 16th7,7613,5312768
Mediacom 1AZ2T1,7881,36020901
Mediacom 1EY4G1,7831,35520971
LENOVO 20074CU1,01672525811
Xiaomi 201481137826430772
Wingtech 201481781436126951
Xiaomi 21051182G9,0263,9471961
Rockchip 313-0005-NEETS47120230361
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7611,23816052
Sony 402SO95042426131
TCL 5001T95872026071
TCL 5002E90439126441
TCL 5002S72430427711
TCL 5007U1,88795320211
TCL 5007Z1,31157523861
TCL 5019D51922630051
Sony 501SO2,4951,15517132
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9191,50320032
TCL 5024F_EEA2,2641,82918011
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0121,44714891
TCL 5028Y_EEA2,8771,37515641
TCL 5029D_EEA3,7871,90011341
TCL 5030M1,7851,37120921
TCL 5032W3,0081,47614936
TCL 5033D_EEA63828628721
TCL 5033F57033029492
TCL 5033X_EEA63829128711
TCL 5039D_EEA1,29558323972
SHARP 503SH1,48766822861
TCL 5048U3,3041,50513471
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2711,51413631
TCL 5048Y_EEA2,7671,49216031
TCL 5051D49620830211
TCL 5053K3,6961,70311741
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7101,72311701
TCL 5056N52622529982
TCL 5059T59126629202
TCL 5059Z54223629841
TCL 5061K_EEA3,3531,63913193
TCL 5061U_EEA3,4831,73512552
TCL 5062W5,0872,3097344
TCL 5062Z5,1782,3827098
TCL 5085N2,1031,02019004
TCL 5085O1,82282620593
TCL 5085Y2,5971,40116721
TCL 5095K1,78584920931
SERN 510019,3009,03111
TCL 5148A3,2281,46413881
ADVAN 60012,3751,14517631
Sony 602SO3,5891,65512112
TCL 6055B2,4831,13217171
TCL 6055K1,97787119711
SHARP 605SH3,3521,43813215
TCL 6060S3,6061,67412052
TCL 6070K2,9461,31215251
ADVAN 68014,2021,86610332
Huawei 701HW1,5141,13122701
Sony 701SO4,7122,1068858
Huawei 704HW3,2671,53213651
SHARP 706SH6,1712,7915084
SHARP 801SH7,8543,6612701
Sony 801SO6,0332,7125413
Sony 802SO8,0854,0962573
TCL 8051_EEA1,26158224251
TCL 8088X_EEA81136326991
TCL 809259525129142
TCL 8092_EEA66328128422
Alps 825X_Pro1,54269322461
HTC 831C1,38059823361
Foxconn 8788_75,8542,7585712
UMAX 8C_LTE 8C_LTE1,97090619741
TCL 9001D49420830242
TCL 9008N55523429671
Sony Xperia 58,7414,0562222
TCL 9024O45519330451
TCL 9026T65328228611
TCL 9029G77133327371
TCL 9029W77833627301
TCL 9030Q1,19754024741
TCL 9032X94139926191
TCL 9060X3,8061,89011301
SHARP 906SH9,0823,9811922
SHARP 908SH11,4585,218331
OnePlus One (A0001)1,270549241413
Xiaomi A001XM7,1883,3063231
ZTE A003ZT6,9073,0943641
A1 Alpha 20+4,6652,0918983
GIONEE A1 lite1,49367222821
Acer A1-7341,37061623411
Incar A122,1951,75418381
OPPO A16012,076975191222
UMIDIGI A31,30960123871
Acer A3-A401,98291919651
OPPO A37f1,50774422756
OPPO A37fw1,20257824667
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,69981221562
UMIDIGI A3S1,76482221132
UMIDIGI A3X2,2331,00218205
TCL A501DL55924029633
Alcatel A502DL57925029341
TCL A503DL74833027553
TCL A507DL91038726402
OPPO A51w67528528161
ALCATEL A574BL49721030201
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0801,469145511
Blackview A60Pro2,2121,02518274
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8401,319157910
Wheatek A8082836126831
Blackview A80Pro3,3221,62213369
HXY A9 Pro4,6902,1548906
PAX A91057624729393
Droidlogic A95X F31,22353124511
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,01643225802
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,00442825881
Amlogic A95X-A31,22855524471
Rockchip A95X_R159326129172
Droidlogic A95XF477454627361
Amlogic ABOX A439727730731
OnePlus AC20016,5413,06243245
OnePlus AC20037,1643,18632565
Alps ac8257_demo1,39762623241
Google Acer Chromebook 11 (C740)1,7151,20521461
Google Acer Chromebook 14 (CB3-431)1,27790624071
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB3-532)68046928112
Google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T, C738T)1,31994023792
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)1,01169725835
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5391,13816951
Vsmart Active 35,4932,5486502
XDJA ACTOMA ACE1,46163722952
Incar ADT1061_11,7671,34221081
Gm aegean6,2782,85048761
AGM A102,0301,48619431
AGM A81,18953024771
Huawei AGR-W092,4681,08517221
Huawei AGS-L031,08879125423
Huawei AGS-L0978756527173
Huawei AGS-W091,395707232611
Huawei AGS2-L033,8411,89711124
Huawei AGS2-L093,6361,771118713
Huawei AGS2-W093,7711,865114515
Huawei AGS3-W094,4211,9799591
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,26256224231
Medion Akoya E62271,5411,05622501
Argos Alba7Nou62927328841
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R43819730491
Huawei ALE-L211,31159823855
HOMETECH ALFA_10T1,65676821801
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,54269722471
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL33523430882
HOMETECH ALFA_8T1,38363123321
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,7231,84511662
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M23,4901,73812491
Huawei ALP-AL005,8632,6135694
Huawei ALP-L095,9042,8275554
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,2062,3577025
MAZE Alpha2,15998418622
TCL Alpha 203,4261,70112802
Huawei AMN-LX21,01642825795
Huawei AMN-LX91,045443256110
Huawei ANA-AN004,6451,9659041
Huawei ANA-LX49,7024,3531412
Huawei P408,8694,0002111
Huawei ANE-AL003,3191,54113373
Huawei ANE-LX13,5681,708121966
Huawei ANE-LX23,4561,61612631
Huawei ANE-LX2J3,9031,97410942
Huawei ANE-LX33,5511,72112286
YU AO55101,01148025841
Acer AO72251922230071
Intel AOSP on Intel Platform4,3971,8909681
Samsung AOSP on Manta69629027981
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,02174225781
Vernee Apollo3,3191,53213384
NewBund Apollo Lite3,7391,77211573
NewBund Apollo X4,2382,02110231
Huawei AQM-LX14,3152,0229884
Cherry_Mobile Aqua S91,7751,36321031
Bq Aquaris E578334027232
Bq Aquaris M51,24555424341
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,32957923701
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6281,67911961
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,6142,6596231
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,28455524045
Archos 101b Oxygen1,87684420301
Vsmart Aris Pro6,4432,8854492
Ulefone Armor 10 5G7,7613,6552755
Ulefone Armor 11 5G7,7963,64727213
Ulefone Armor 11T 5G7,8313,6682714
Ulefone Armor 5S3,7311,76811622
Ulefone Armor 75,8072,6815791
Ulefone Armor 7E5,6692,6586123
Ulefone Armor 85,7372,6725912
Ulefone Armor 8 Pro4,8992,2528091
Ulefone Armor 96,4773,0684453
Ulefone Armor X52,7341,35616212
Ulefone Armor X798841725951
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,16998318586
Ulefone Armor X83,2381,57713802
Ulefone Armor_3W4,9762,2677732
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,8442,1788412
Ulefone Armor_6E5,1442,4617173
Ulefone Armor_6S4,4612,0349502
Ulefone Armor_74,6732,1288973
Huawei ART-L294,5482,0649331
Acer Aspire 475278531627212
Vertu Aster1,31259123842
MAXWEST Astro X55 LTE1,22853924482
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C100PA90663326432
Asus ASUS_A001D3,2141,564139512
Asus ASUS_A0022,18593518462
Asus ASUS_A002A3,7741,65611432
Asus ZenFone V2,7591,29216092
Asus ASUS_A00778634427191
Asus ASUS_I001DA7,8583,5332682
Asus ASUS_I001DD8,4824,0312362
Asus ROG Phone II9,3664,23616343
Asus ZenFone 711,7755,2821923
Asus ROG Phone 311,8435,3091766
Asus ASUS_I004D11,9525,278131
Asus ASUS_I005DA10,7894,7697929
Asus ASUS_I005DC11,1054,867535
Asus ASUS_I006D11,1614,905497
Asus ZenFone 68,4633,82723826
Asus ZenPad Z103,3521,48813203
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,4631,63712626
Asus PadFone S97642626033
Asus ASUS_X008D1,55770722372
Asus ASUS_X00HD1,46363322942
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,4211,10617361
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,2351,01518184
Asus ZenFone 54,7452,3378725
Asus ASUS_X00RD1,93986819941
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,2311,984102854
Asus ZenFone Go65127528622
Asus ASUS_X013DB76833227421
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,5091,65412425
Asus ASUS_X018D2,1471,02018682
Asus ZenFone Max M24,3072,00699211
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M24,7232,19087920
Asus ZenFone 21,53867822533
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,20154924677
Asus ZenFone Max1,92096720004
Asus ZenFone 33,3151,547133914
Asus ASUS_Z012DC3,8331,84911161
Asus ASUS_Z017DA3,8811,89111004
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1011,43414452
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA4,4082,2319643
Asus ZenFone 44,2372,00010244
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA5,4252,5256652
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,7081,75011724
Asus ROG Phone8,2103,75624615
Unihertz Atom3,5321,65412363
Unihertz Atom_L5,0472,2847473
Huawei ATU-L111,47365622902
Huawei ATU-L211,43373123065
Huawei ATU-L221,62273422004
Huawei ATU-L311,60972722123
Huawei ATU-LX31,12149525223
Huawei AUM-L292,03595019406
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,04394719341
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3671,55913081
Acer B1-7A01,31663423801
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B20212,8581,35315721
Acer B3-A301,36360223452
Acer B3-A401,02845525711
Huawei BAC-AL003,2561,59213712
Huawei BAC-L213,4491,70312682
Huawei BAH-W091,5081,13822749
Huawei BAH2-L093,6811,80311766
Huawei BAH2-W193,6001,750120610
Huawei BAH3-L096,9003,1033671
Huawei BAH3-W096,7263,0843934
Xiaomi BASIC7,8623,6662671
BlackBerry BBA100-22,5711,14116821
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1951,44914021
OnePlus BE20134,7192,1448812
OnePlus BE20256,5572,95742913
OnePlus BE20266,5223,0244339
OnePlus BE20286,5692,9724224
OnePlus BE20295,8732,75056610
Netxeon Beelink GT11,52972422591
HXY BISON4,3042,33099615
UMIDIGI BISON GT6,5042,9914376
HXY BISON Pro4,9992,2727674
Huawei BKL-AL202,9461,24815242
Huawei BKL-L044,9782,2097721
Huawei BKL-L095,5392,5076388
DOOGEE BL50002,9491,47515231
Blackview BL6000Pro7,8743,7192652
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,4202,46166749
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T1,00943325858
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T2,2791,35017962
ZTE Blade V5802,07794619112
Blaupunkt SF0243531030511
Huawei BLL-L213,6161,78612011
Huawei BLL-L223,3761,63613014
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,1341,554143116
BLU STUDIO G PLUS59725529111
Alps Bluboo Dual1,43163323071
Hena BM1083,0931,47414511
Huawei BMH-AN109,9214,5831312
Huawei BND-AL103,4701,69412595
Huawei BND-L213,6801,76811771
Huawei BND-L243,7791,87311391
BLU BOLD N14,3191,9429852
BQru BQ-5528L1,9491,52419872
BQru BQ-5732L4,5832,0939222
Google brya11,0714,848551
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,5882,20592111
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,19854724713
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,95087419863
Freescale BUTTERFLY93365026242
Blackview BV49001,78578420941
Blackview BV4900Pro2,9151,40015392
Blackview BV500052722129971
Blackview BV51003,2741,60313622
Blackview BV5500Pro86137826654
Blackview BV59002,17097918573
Blackview BV6000S1,27655924095
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,62174722022
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5141,70812395
Blackview BV91003,2091,57713973
A-gold BV9500Plus4,9222,2507942
A-gold BV9700Pro5,2492,4376945
A-gold BV98004,4501,9889551
Blackview BV9800Pro5,0152,2947599
Blackview BV99005,7712,6715878
Blackview BV9900Pro5,8192,70557812
Coolpad C1032,4021,05317462
Coolpad C1062,7201,29616279
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV0130921530891
OUKITEL C15 Pro90738426424
OUKITEL C16_Pro1,49168022841
Wheatek C17 Pro3,0971,47614472
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5251,68112373
OUKITEL C214,2682,03110075
CUBOT C304,2481,91310209
TINNO C3303,4051,56112866
Sony C650366137028452
Kyocera C6530N53723229891
CHAINWAY C663,3641,55113131
Sony C660387240326614
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)1,07347225521
Casper CASPER_VIA_M22,4761,16317191
Zebra Technologies CC6054,9172,2417981
Digi CCIMX8MMDVK67448028191
Amlogic Ccosycost.1066327828431
Huawei CDY-NX9A9,3034,2961721
Huawei CDY-NX9B8,0633,7052594
Google Chromebox Reference1,6821,15421691
Huawei CLT-L045,3982,4256716
Huawei CLT-L095,1242,34872029
Huawei CLT-L295,4812,52465362
Huawei CMR-AL095,2852,56168810
Huawei CMR-AL195,1212,3707216
Huawei CMR-W094,8622,27083111
Huawei CMR-W194,3922,8909703
Huawei COL-AL104,8992,2328102
Huawei COL-L294,3682,02497631
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,04893219301
Coolpad E5701,35160823531
Huawei COR-AL005,4342,44466220
Huawei Honor Play4,3052,13699419
Google coral1,13279225136
Crosscall Core-T43,3391,55013293
Coolpad cp3636a1,94689319892
Yulong cp3705A3,7811,82911383
Yulong cp3705AS3,3541,57913173
Yulong CP3706AS4,7562,2818681
Coolpad CP8676_I022,02694819451
OPPO CPH16051,68294621682
OPPO CPH16072,7731,31016012
OPPO CPH16092,2721,108179813
OPPO CPH16114,9182,3667971
OPPO CPH16133,2531,47813744
OPPO CPH17012,0511,13719285
OPPO R115,6742,6546101
OPPO CPH17153,2631,67713691
OPPO CPH17171,97091119762
OPPO CPH17194,8832,2558181
OPPO CPH17232,8051,31215931
OPPO CPH17253,0601,44614696
OPPO CPH17273,4851,70812541
OPPO CPH17292,7161,332162913
OPPO CPH18013,1691,55914136
OPPO CPH18032,4661,265172412
OPPO CPH18092,5711,17316832
OPPO CPH18194,2662,033100917
OPPO CPH18233,8131,759112412
OPPO CPH18354,3821,9769722
OPPO CPH18512,8181,27715865
OPPO CPH18532,7491,23416131
OPPO CPH18593,7741,713114217
OPPO CPH18755,0252,2627561
OPPO CPH18775,2022,3347042
OPPO CPH18812,5491,10616921
OPPO CPH19012,8421,31515785
OPPO Reno26,3532,88646814
OPPO CPH19093,3351,59013316
OPPO CPH19114,3402,03398010
OPPO Reno6,2552,8804942
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom8,9234,1502069
OPPO CPH19203,2831,57913574
OPPO CPH19219,0944,1321889
OPPO CPH19232,6671,26816474
OPPO CPH19314,9322,25278914
OPPO CPH19334,3971,98296714
OPPO CPH19374,5742,05892519
OPPO A9 20204,8972,20781212
OPPO CPH19434,3682,0249742
OPPO Reno2 Z5,7102,69559724
OPPO CPH19553,6331,57411911
OPPO CPH19694,8282,20984516
OPPO Reno Z6,1602,93050932
OPPO CPH19835,1072,2807273
OPPO Reno2 F5,1552,36571311
OPPO CPH20014,9082,2208028
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,0653,13433810
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,6932,94640010
OPPO CPH20134,2951,9289996
OPPO A313,0771,490145812
OPPO A915,2352,3826957
OPPO Find X211,2665,0914213
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,9434,9696236
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,5372,5626415
OPPO Reno35,6832,6126074
OPPO CPH20594,9392,24578610
OPPO CPH20614,4992,0389415
OPPO CPH20657,4643,50129713
OPPO CPH20674,4952,02894414
OPPO CPH20694,7702,1708635
OPPO CPH20833,2771,57113618
OPPO CPH20896,5842,89241811
OPPO CPH20916,5002,8524401
OPPO CPH20954,3062,0379933
OPPO CPH21095,7932,6225831
OPPO CPH21136,2572,8344938
OPPO CPH21195,3982,4836723
OPPO CPH21215,5942,6126275
OPPO CPH21255,5602,5776311
OPPO CPH21274,2481,95310198
OPPO CPH21354,6322,1109084
OPPO CPH21456,4192,8034586
OPPO CPH21596,4362,8754532
OPPO CPH217310,1654,53212317
OPPO CPH21853,4041,69012876
OPPO CPH21955,2062,2677012
OPPO CPH21976,1202,7355171
OPPO CPH22019,3614,2871642
OPPO CPH22055,0132,3107612
OPPO CPH220710,9564,9326010
OPPO CPH22096,6953,2163991
OPPO CPH22136,9593,2043542
OPPO CPH22356,3102,8254762
OPPO CPH22393,1931,57414042
OPPO CPH224910,9804,931581
OPPO CPH22518,0783,5592583
OPPO CPH22854,0691,84310619
Huawei CPN-W091,6731,27521732
Huawei CRO-L2254723129781
Hena CT1056_32GB63927428701
Honeywell CT405,6842,6336063
Alco CT9223W971,21454324541
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,73679221291
CUBOT MAX1,93589319961
CUBOT CUBOT_MANITO98754425972
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,11195918941
CUBOT CUBOT_POWER2,5891,18316771
CUBOT CUBOT_X18_Plus3,0281,49514831
CHUWI CW-Hi10 plus1,54868222432
Along Cyclone_C462634328882
Huawei d-01J4,9212,4227952
Huawei d-02K3,6321,74511931
Sony D230253222929951
Sony D230354923529731
Sony D240357124429471
EastAeon D303,0341,48414821
Sony D55031,36660723423
Sony D58031,17051924894
Sony D58331,29756823962
Sony D65031,23555424412
Sony D65431,34260323591
Sony D66031,30457923892
Sony D66331,20556324601
Sony D66531,25855524274
Xiaomi dandelion1,70675921503
Huawei DBY-W0911,3335,231371
OnePlus DE21184,2751,85210057
Google dedede3,0372,11314804
Default string5,6182,7096221
Google Dell Chromebook 11 (3180)67246528252
Google Dell Latitude 5400 Chromebook Enterprise3,4161,41312821
DIGILAND DL10231,25057524311
DIGILAND DL10362,1731,08218544
DIGICEL DL354839129762
Huawei DLI-AL1079757027121
Huawei DLI-L2274653327561
Huawei DLI-TL201,02576225762
Blackshark DLT-H08,1313,6162514
OnePlus DN210110,4254,7171103
OnePlus DN210311,2515,092438
Doro 8241,26856524171
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0701,38114632
O&P Innovations DP-X1A94540526161
Huawei DRA-LX21,15552324971
Doro DSB-02301,88782320194
Huawei DUA-L221,14951325012
Huawei DUB-LX13,2141,51213942
Huawei DUB-LX33,1671,44114142
Huawei Honor 8 Pro4,9852,3247717
Mecer DX10-661,34358123581
DEXP E1701,13382125121
QUALCOMM E500QK2,5441,14116931
Sony E56032,6471,28416563
Sony E56331,59671722191
Sony E56532,6171,23216671
Sony E58032,5361,28216991
Sony E58232,6431,24716596
Sony E65331,20651524581
Sony E65531,54870122421
Sony E66332,03191719424
Sony E66532,4421,133173116
Sony E68531,90284720101
KYOCERA E69103,6211,73912009
Sprd PAX E700M1,7001,27921552
DTAB E88GC1,6221,21822013
Gigaset E940-2795-005,2142,4136982
Chameleon E9XG-A05-M3,1111,47214421
OnePlus EB21016,8193,0243818
OnePlus EB21036,8903,0513726
FIH EC10022,18998518402
Zebra Technologies EC555,4502,5156591
Honeywell EDA512,6771,19716431
Huawei EDI-AL106,3093,3474771
Nxp EDM-G-IMX8MP1,18984924761
Bluebird EF5001,61572722073
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9621,38515171
Huawei ELE-L048,7974,0952167
Huawei P308,1743,67824796
Sky ELITE T883936526741
Sky_Devices Elite_B554423829826
Huawei ELS-AN009,7284,3661391
Huawei ELS-N3910,4254,6411091
Huawei P40 Pro8,1103,58125542
Huawei EML-L095,7222,59459415
Huawei P205,4692,59965733
Incar eNOVA TAB 10 LTE81657726921
Rockchip eNOVA TAB 8 PLUS53423229934
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G2564729328671
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,2642,143101125
Huawei EVR-AL007,3723,2193051
Huawei EVR-L297,7583,4452779
Huawei EVR-N298,8354,01321511
FUJITSU F-02H2,06296119253
FUJITSU F-04G1,48366422883
FUJITSU F-51A9,3934,1701611
A-gold F14,9372,2817882
OPPO F1f2,11597518892
OPPO F1w2,3281,06417802
Droi F24,5652,0429283
Xiaomi F2 Pro13,2476,13141
QUALCOMM F2077833227311
Sony F31112,8501,40415761
Sony F31132,3891,13317532
Sony F31152,2861,07917942
Sony F32123,6531,89811811
Sony F32152,8061,40115921
Sony F51212,9711,33215115
Sony F51223,3471,50013232
Sony F53213,0381,34114799
Sony F81312,4851,10017167
Sony F81323,4411,59012705
Sony F83312,4451,08817304
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2591,02218022
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3641,08417681
WIKO FEVER2,1621,02918611
Mobicel Fever_Plus_J50522230143
Hena FFFTAB10a31,27090824131
Huawei FIG-LA13,2931,62813521
Huawei FIG-LX13,2981,672135015
Huawei FIG-LX23,3961,60812941
Huawei FIG-LX32,9131,37915404
OPPO Find71,33558423641
Rockchip Firefly-RK339991737926361
PerseOS Fivestars-Pegasus1,7327362137163
Huawei FLA-LX13,2121,66913962
Huawei FLA-LX34,4472,2019572
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7661,30421093
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS64828328661
VIVAX Fly5_lite1,7971,39320791
VIVAX Fly_V5511,79885020771
QUALCOMM FM10Q5,2962,5506871
Fairphone FP21,32558423751
Fairphone FP32,7222,04616266
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,3392,17698117
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,9302,3537906
SHARP FS80103,9261,88010921
Sharp FS80141,47266222911
SHARP FS80164,7232,1458783
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ162E2,15399518641
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9931,38615001
Alps full_k61v1_32_bsp_1g93439626231
Google FydeOS Android2,8121,17515881
PANASONIC FZ-A36,5543,0474303
PANASONIC FZ-B2D2,5951,16116731
PANASONIC FZ-S15,4802,4926552
PANASONIC FZ-X168028928121
Google G011A2,8731,22415661
Binai G10pro3,0991,44414461
UCloudlink G17014,4582,2299521
General Mobile G3013,0751,45114591
BIOSTAR Group G31-M7 TE2,12491718842
Sony G31163,2651,56613662
Sony G31213,5661,71212211
Sony G32123,0431,50714762
Sony G32232,9061,40315431
Sony G32263,1531,48414223
Sony G33111,90587320081
Sony G34162,8911,44615552
BLU G51,6031,22622167
BLU G501,8151,39220641
ELEVATE G552,01397619511
BLU G61,7921,39120862
Huawei G620S-L0137526030781
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,4742,48565633
Sony Xperia XZ15,7382,58759010
Sony G83425,8412,6205746
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,2862,88548217
BLU G9 PRO4,7572,21786711
BLU G902,5211,17217012
BLU G90 PRO6,3932,9164623
BLU G912,7461,36816141
Samsung Galaxy J4+63526328763
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1971,04118331
General Mobile 4G69829827961
General Mobile 4G Dual67428528212
DBTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED GEO10X5,3612,4956771
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6041,50316692
KULT Gladiator1,23855224401
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,25854324281
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3511,05417721
General Mobile GM 9 Pro d2,8971,98815501
OnePlus 78,1113,60425427
OnePlus 7 Pro8,6073,88722961
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G9,3614,1951654
SEMP GO3E48220330311
GOME 2017M27A3,6121,67612021
Google Chromebook Pixel (2015)2,1171,48318882
Google Pixel Slate2,7511,89216111
Google Pixelbook4,0201,66310711
Google Pixelbook Go3,0792,12214561
Huawei GRACE2,4411,17817323
Google grunt1,15379524997
Gigaset GS11094371426182
Gigaset GS1951,9921,54119602
Gigaset GS2702,3221,14017821
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2311,02418221
5G GT one2,6461,15216572
Samsung GT-I919054923129752
Samsung GT-I919549421030234
Samsung GT-I929586537526632
Samsung GT-I9300I46319630426
Samsung GT-I9301I59425329159
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7181,16616281
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)91540326385
HAFURY GT204,8472,2018384
AZW GTKing1,51363622711
Huawei H16112,5821,25716796
Sony H31133,7941,84111326
Sony H31233,8451,87711104
Sony H32133,8491,82911094
Sony H32233,9621,89110874
Sony H33111,89484420162
Sony H33211,90084720121
Sony H41134,0651,95810653
Sony H42333,8111,80711272
Huawei H60-L041,38764423302
Sony H81667,3453,3573113
Sony Xperia XZ26,7563,0913925
Sony H82667,3433,3723129
Sony H82969,1704,3751792
Sony H83147,5913,5442897
Sony H83247,6893,65528210
Sony H84167,0403,26734216
WINNOVO H8_EEA34414330832
HAOQIN H8_US50020930181
Sony H94368,1383,8402493
Sony H94937,7703,5632741
Rockchip H96 Max RK331842717930575
Amlogic H96 Max X296240726051
Amlogic H96 Max X31,14750025037
Amlogic H96 PRO+1,35360923511
MyPhone Hammer Energy89639426501
Google hatch4,8952,5758155
OnePlus 7T8,9014,00720850
OnePlus 7T Pro9,4074,22115957
OnePlus HD19179,1154,0801851
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,4304,24215722
HYUNDAI HD377933927281
Joyar Hi8SE84337526711
Techain Hi9Air3,5411,73412317
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1591,45514191
CHUWI HiPad Plus4,6522,1299014
CHUWI HiPad X3,7381,94311583
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8551,31715744
CHUWI HiPadPlus3,9591,82010881
Droidlogic Hiremco1,05145425591
Hisense C203,8091,76611282
Hisense F231,65876221771
Hisense Infinity H304,3661,9659771
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,7052,1068872
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,09847525372
Rockchip HK1 Max60525729051
Huawei HLK-AL005,0912,2007322
Huawei HLK-L416,8933,0393693
Huawei HLK-L423,1321,31414322
Samsung hlte1,00042625901
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE59525329131
Huawei Mate 207,7733,52427341
Huawei honor 5C3,3961,62512931
QMobile Hot 52,9951,46114982
Google HP Chromebook 13 G11,7841,24520951
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq Pro 6300 MT9,6014,1991451
HP Laptop 17-bs0xx4,4081,8799631
Hewlett-Packard HP Mini 110-3000 35014530811
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-GS13,7041,81911733
Huawei HRY-AL004,2451,96310213
Huawei HRY-AL00a4,8292,3658441
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,3041,9719951
Huawei HRY-LX15,0482,3577469
Huawei HRY-LX1T4,9752,40077555
Huawei HRY-LX24,7172,2028823
HOMTOM HT102,2781,01217971
Hyundai HT10LB3MBKWW78734227161
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,5681,14316862
HTC 10 evo2,1891,08318425
HTC 2PZC1004,8972,3918131
HTC 2PZF13,0541,36814711
HTC 2Q551007,3533,4963082
HTC 5G Hub8,5154,2362351
HTC Desire 121,71283121471
HTC Desire 20 Pro3,7701,72211482
HTC Desire 628 dual sim2,7611,32516061
HTC Desire 65088538826531
HTC Desire 81671931627762
HTC Desire 828 dual sim1,42362623092
HTC Desire 830 dual sim1,73377721341
HTC E9 Plus1,83581020521
HTC One A9s2,7791,39016002
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5161,14517052
HTC One M91,86281320373
HTC One mini 244318430471
HTC One X9 dual sim2,2031,03218292
HTC One_E8 dual sim1,68975821631
HTC One_M81,323597237611
HTC U Play2,6701,26816451
HTC U Ultra2,6381,17116616
HTC U115,0542,3057458
HTC U11 Life3,9061,95710932
HTC U12+6,4363,0434544
HTC HTC6535LVW3,9961,88610801
HTC HTC_2Q4D1005,0772,2597372
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9771,34315082
HTC HTC_U-3u6,2732,8744891
HTC HTL221,05246325582
HTC HTV335,4942,4646491
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,3381,56913306
Huawei G629-UL0060443029072
HUAWEI GRA-L093,0081,43514913
Huawei KII-L212,3101,08217861
Huawei KII-L221,99292819611
Huawei LUA-L2154622929801
HUAWEI M2-801L2,8981,39015481
Huawei M2-801W3,4941,68012471
Huawei M2-802L3,2361,53313811
Huawei M2-A01L3,3081,56513431
Huawei MT7-L091,38062123372
Huawei NMO-L312,7731,32716022
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,2842,04710023
Huawei P8max2,7421,32416151
Huawei RIO-L012,2431,08018121
HUAWEI SCL-L0140028730701
HUAWEI SCL-L2141529430623
HUAWEI TAG-AL002,09797519042
HUAWEI TAG-L132,3881,11417542
Huawei TIT-AL001,70975321492
HUAWEI TIT-L011,35759623485
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3661,63113121
Huawei VNS-L313,1771,77714086
Pegatron Hudl 22,2351,00418171
Hugiga Hugiga_P1012,3121,65617841
Huawei HW-02L8,1093,6702564
Huawei HWT311,73778421281
Symphony i1201,25057024321
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,8274,862713
Vivo I200910,3434,6501152
Vivo I20116,8483,0103782
Vivo I201211,5295,179264
Sony I31134,2972,0909984
Sony I31233,8041,81711312
Sony I32234,7142,1668831
Sony I41133,3681,59013055
Sony I42134,5012,0649401
Rockchip iFive Air1,07247725531
Lanix Ilium Alpha 96,1312,8825131
PANTECH IM-100K1,41763423161
PANTECH IM-A910S1,18251024822
Vonino iMart_Pro2,2501,76518081
Micromax IN14,7922,1688552
OnePlus 811,2395,0854539
Xiaomi IN201510,2504,6601207
OnePlus 8 5G12,0045,4361212
OnePlus 8 Pro11,3675,15635152
OnePlus IN202310,6814,795872
Micromax IN_2b4,0281,80810702
AAVA Inari10C4,8562,2048331
Huawei INE-LX15,1122,3967245
Huawei INE-LX1r4,8222,2088464
Huawei INE-LX24,7212,14888020
Huawei INE-LX2r4,8172,1908483
SPA Condor Electronics Infinity e5 pro1,02544425751
Infinix HOT 4 Pro1,20254424651
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F78133827271
Infinix X5712,1761,02918531
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5732,3691,08117651
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2161,03418251
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6052,7981,32315961
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,08078225502
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9571,43015181
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X62739327030751
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X627V93139926251
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B90238626472
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C3,1361,51414293
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7351,28316205
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0061,42014941
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0511,45814721
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C85836126662
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9541,39915202
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F2,7271,35716242
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1401,48314271
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657C95240226121
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680B2,8101,34515891
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682B4,9602,2487791
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682C4,6872,1618931
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X687B6,5103,0004351
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688B3,0641,46314671
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688C2,1621,01018601
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689B5,0122,2587641
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,3122,4356839
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6924,8682,2108251
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6934,8212,1808471
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 57939829351
Dell Inc. Inspiron 34809,9044,4151321
Dell Inc. Inspiron N501092138726322
Alldocube iPlay20S2,4471,12417291
Alldocube iPlay305,8832,7635621
CUBE iPlay_202,2711,44317995
Alldocube iPlay_304,2672,13610084
Alldocube iPlay_403,1242,251143612
Alldocube iPlay_40H4,6232,0779104
Isafemobile IS5305,5252,5586452
Isafemobile IS6553,0391,47714781
Isafemobile IS9304,9052,2398062
Incar iT-KSA00121,7601,35421151
itel L55031,7201,31021442
Itel L60051,8411,42620471
Itel L65011,8131,39720681
Itel L650262934628832
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,52064522643
Sony J32733,7741,79111441
J61,6191,21922051
Sony J82709,8254,5141332
Sony Xperia 19,3344,20816813
Sony J92109,2854,1901732
Sony J92609,1314,14218322
Google jacuzzi3,2832,38413581
Huawei JDN-L012,2371,10818161
Huawei JDN-W092,3281,10517811
Huawei JDN2-AL005,0002,3247651
Huawei JDN2-L094,5922,1629173
Huawei JDN2-W094,5122,1279375
Huawei JDN2-W09HN4,5512,0739321
Huawei JEF-NX99,1134,1301873
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,57170622302
Unihertz Jelly25,4242,4816663
Huawei JKM-LX14,0161,839107310
Huawei JKM-LX23,8821,75410982
Huawei JKM-LX34,9402,2687854
Huawei JMM-L221,26493024212
Huawei JNY-LX15,9542,66355146
Huawei JNY-LX26,3142,81247411
Vsmart Joy 33,1581,43214202
Huawei JSN-AL00a3,7251,78911642
Huawei JSN-L215,2162,43469617
Huawei JSN-L224,9952,3257687
Huawei JSN-L234,8662,3798264
Huawei JSN-L424,7072,1128863
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO65329028581
JYT JY-S393567126221
Tablet_Express K101,81483620671
OUKITEL K1000052522230001
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,22554624492
DEXP K1836125130801
XGODY K20 pro68730228081
Incar K3102_W49621030221
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1701,46014122
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K50IJ 1,13681025101
KOMU K50n1,38861023291
OUKITEL K600065028328641
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,94588319914
Alps k62v1_64_bsp2,8261,34115821
OUKITEL K80002,11497218901
ZTE K8154023029871
ZTE K87CA91939126343
ZTE K882,8011,29915943
OnePlus 8T11,3915,1523471
OnePlus 8T+ 5G11,8475,4061623
KYOCERA KC-0134024030851
Amzn KFDOWI1,71875721452
Amazon KFKAWI741312276111
Amazon KFMAWI2,5191,088170246
Amazon KFMUWI83735526762
Amazon KFONWI1,161492249621
Amazon KFTRPWI4,9532,2287804
Amazon KFTRWI4,5352,0429355
CUBOT KING_KONG_33,6351,71911891
Renesas Kingfisher-r8a77951,53583722552
CUBOT KINGKONG 5 Pro2,8861,40215561
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI21,29756623952
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI94140126202
Incar KingPad_K102,4471,73917281
Incar KingPad_K10Pro2,6851,92016411
Huawei KIW-L212,5931,239167410
Huawei KIW-L241,44383623022
Danew KL60176535827451
Samsung kltedv1,14850225021
Kruger_Matz KM10692,1281,44818796
Lechpol KM10704,7822,1618606
Huawei KNT-UL104,0742,06110591
Huawei KOB-L0979857027074
Huawei KOB-W0990264726462
Huawei KOB2-L091,72686321402
Huawei KOB2-W091,87985520297
Huawei KSA-LX91,12448325204
Sprd KT1071,18289124831
ktc_v21,48564822871
Google kukui2,8822,001156118
KYOCERA KYT312,13599418781
KYOCERA KYT323,2651,56713671
KYOCERA KYV462,4751,08817201
LGE L-02K4,8332,3318421
Alps l10152,5171,12817031
Fortuneship L50156524429542
ANS L5157624929402
LAVA LE98203,1701,51114112
NEC LAVIE T11 11QHD16,5982,9534141
NEC LAVIE Tab E 10FHD23,4101,65212852
NEC LAVIE Tab E 8FHD14,2342,12710251
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,13149225141
Huawei LDN-L212,2531,05918055
Huawei LDN-LX22,06995619171
Huawei LDN-LX32,1441,00218713
Huawei LDN-TL101,68678521659
Letv Le X5091,42161823111
LeMobile Le X5203,7831,88411361
LeMobile Le X5222,8761,40615651
LeMobile Le X5262,4551,086172510
LeMobile Le X5273,6241,64111982
LeMobile Le X6202,1791,02318494
LeMobile Le X8203,2441,49613774
LeMobile Le X8212,9171,32215362
Xiaomi Le2 X6203,7631,76711521
OnePlus LE210011,2855,095415
OnePlus LE210111,2955,085407
OnePlus 911,6485,1702122
OnePlus 9 Pro10,7164,7528558
Logicom Le_Connect1,8401,41520485
Alps LEM152,7131,30916321
LENOVO A600081740126914
LENOVO A60101,70277021542
Lenovo A6020a461,73680321301
Lenovo A6020l362,1031,11118992
LENOVO A7020a482,4671,29617233
Motorola Lenovo K102,9791,39615051
Lenovo K10 Note6,4292,9664551
LENOVO K10a4052422030031
Lenovo K33a422,1501,09718662
LENOVO K33a481,08448025461
LENOVO K33b361,28875924002
LENOVO K50-T53,8411,91411131
Lenovo K5203,4311,61112763
LENOVO K53a482,3191,11517832
Lenovo K82,0491,16119292
Lenovo K8 Note3,5721,73712185
LENOVO K8 Plus3,1141,56114404
Lenovo L190412,8701,38015671
LENOVO L191112,0191,58719482
Lenovo L380413,8121,73611261
Lenovo L381115,8332,6825775
Lenovo L390514,0381,81510671
Lenovo L780328,1373,66625010
Lenovo Z6 Pro7,9593,6522636
Lenovo L780715,8882,6725613
Lenovo L781216,5862,9714161
Lenovo Legion Pro10,2444,6391215
Lenovo P1a422,3281,14817794
Lenovo P1ma4092440126301
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4751,65712561
LENOVO P2a423,3051,60913466
LENOVO P70-A1,44762823001
LENOVO PB-6505M3,2881,51113543
LENOVO PB2-650M1,68378621671
LENOVO S1a402,3111,04717856
LENOVO S1La401,89485720141
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F1,77683521027
LENOVO TB-7104F50822130111
LENOVO TB-7304F1,33663323622
LENOVO TB-7305X1,45669122982
Lenovo TB-7703F83236026801
Lenovo TB-8304F187438326591
LENOVO TB-8505F2,3991,10317495
Lenovo TB-8505FS1,85582920398
LENOVO TB-8505X1,94786819884
LENOVO TB-8705F3,3671,619130919
Lenovo TB-J606F4,8492,1788379
Lenovo TB-J606L5,0802,2797351
Lenovo TB-J607Z7,3523,2573091
Lenovo TB-J706F6,3942,8584614
Lenovo TB-J706L6,2282,7624984
LENOVO TB-X103F58124929327
Lenovo TB-X304F62125928911
LENOVO TB-X304L1,46063622973
LENOVO TB-X304X1,82380420561
LENOVO TB-X306F3,4551,725126412
Lenovo TB-X306X3,5341,70712354
LENOVO TB-X505F2,1481,053186712
LENOVO TB-X505L2,0101,00719523
Lenovo TB-X505X2,07591219134
LENOVO TB-X605F3,0881,53014543
Lenovo TB-X605FC3,4881,63112521
LENOVO TB-X605L2,7991,49915954
LENOVO TB-X605LC3,5921,68112082
Lenovo TB-X606F3,3671,641131035
LENOVO TB-X606V3,1061,45714431
Lenovo TB-X606X3,3501,61613227
Lenovo TB-X6C6F3,5621,74412233
Lenovo TB-X6C6X3,5621,72312222
Lenovo TB-X704F3,5581,74012269
LENOVO TB-X705F3,1421,45514268
LENOVO TB-X705L2,6691,37916463
LENOVO TB2-X30F53422929942
LENOVO TB3-850F1,40165723221
Lenovo TB3-850M88740526521
Lenovo YB-Q501F2,6211,17816661
Lenovo YB1-X90F2,4131,06117413
Lenovo YT-J706F6,6173,0104131
LENOVO YT-X703F2,7091,215163411
Lenovo YT-X703L3,2061,42213981
LENOVO YT-X705F3,7121,83011699
LENOVO YT-X705L2,7372,10716191
LENOVO YT3-850F53622629903
Lenovo YT3-850M65828428511
LENOVO YT3-X50F56024229611
LENOVO YT3-X50L56623929521
LENOVO YT3-X50M55423729691
Lenovo YT3-X90F2,08692019071
Lenovo YT3-X90L2,4011,06617471
Letv X5072,6451,22916581
LeEco LEX7203,2571,45113703
LeEco LEX7222,8961,27615514
LeEco LEX8202,9731,33115104
LeEco LEX8212,9421,31715271
LGE LG-AS9932,7151,20316301
LGE LG-D31519413330941
LGE LG-D390n66528828361
Lge G2 T-Mobile (D801)1,17951324861
Lge G2 (D802)85141726703
LGE LG-D8511,23555224439
LGE LG-D8521,06646425563
LGE LG-D85588037526553
LGE LG-F500L2,2231,03718231
LGE LG-F600L2,3021,13617882
LGE LG-F650K57124629481
LGE LG-F800S1,87281520344
LGE LG-G7108,0443,7582601
LGE LG-H63166828228331
LGE LG-H73593842026211
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5051,183170818
LGE LG-H8312,8181,22915853
LGE LG-H8402,1971,00718325
LGE LG-H8451,69573621581
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,8221,269158324
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,9491,351152241
LGE LG-H870DS2,7411,28416167
LGE LG-H870S2,1791,00118481
LGE LG-H8712,1861,03018451
LGE LG-H8723,4401,58312726
LGE LG-H8732,5561,19116909
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,6371,173166227
LGE LG-H9152,9161,31715372
LGE LG-H9305,3552,47967912
LGE LG-H9315,4262,5076644
LGE LG-H9335,2602,3976904
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,9271,328153114
LGE LG-K12054222929851
LGE LG-K12150421530151
LGE LG-K22085738226672
LGE LG-K35070029827952
LGE LG-K42082235726881
LGE LG-K4301,11350825314
LGE LG-K5351,20052624704
LGE LG-K6002,5711,24916842
LGE LG-LK4601,33558723651
LGE LG-ls9901,14150125081
LGE LG-LS9973,3771,50713001
LGE LG-LS9984,8582,2568321
LGE LG-M15051922630061
LGE LG-M15148721030282
LGE LG-M15345419130461
LGE LG-M15441717730601
LGE LG-M21046419630411
LGE LG-M2501,322596237713
LGE LG-M25575232527523
LGE LG-M3201,06847925555
LGE LG-M320G67528328171
LGE LG-M32269529628015
LGE LG-M4001,11448925302
LGE LG-M47098342925992
LGE LG-M7001,13550125119
LGE LG-M7031,33261023661
LGE LG-SP3201,37162523401
LGE LG-TP26087238026602
LGE LG-TP45073053727691
LGE LG-US9962,4011,03917481
LGE LG-US9985,2072,37070010
LGE LG-V50081938226902
LGE LG-V5201,29856823942
LGE LG-V5211,28756424011
LGE LG-V5221,66677321742
LGE LG-V5301,56172422341
LGE LG-V5331,29157423983
LGE LG-V9401,42063723132
LG Electronics LG-X23057724529371
LGE LGAS9922,8341,25515802
LGE LGL164VL71631027791
LGE LGL322DL85136726696
LGE LGL355DL2,0671,00919205
LGE LGL41C29012030901
LGE LGL455DL1,54168422494
LGE LGL555DL1,95890219812
LGE LGL722DL3,3081,61313425
LGE LGLS67653022529961
LGE LGLS74024116630935
LGE LGLS77566828528321
LGE LGLS9912,8591,36615702
LGE LGM-G600K2,12795418821
LGE LGM-G600L2,11296418938
LGE LGMP26082535526865
LGE LGMP4501,43566723055
LGE LGMS33050121130171
LGE LGMS63172031627752
LGE LGUS21546919630391
LGE LGV353,9751,89510841
BLU Life One X31,73781921262
LENOVO LIFETAB E1042X68048928132
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3811,07117591
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X90939226412
LENOVO LIFETAB_S1034X1,49765422792
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,1752,6415072
Huawei LIO-L2910,4274,6671085
Huawei LIO-N2910,4294,6491072
Vsmart Live6,0602,7555342
Vsmart Live 45,9002,6725561
Huawei LLD-AL103,3061,54613452
Huawei LLD-AL203,3671,60913113
Huawei LLD-L213,5901,75912092
Huawei LLD-L313,4961,723124611
LGE LM-F1006,9423,0733598
LGE LM-G7106,9363,22036159
LGE LM-G710N7,3213,4313136
LGE LM-G710V5,7892,6035842
LGE LM-G710VM6,2082,87350116
LGE LM-G8107,5543,38429221
LGE G8 ThinQ8,9994,19319855
LGE LM-G8508,3593,75124254
LGE LM-G9006,9053,04836518
LGE LM-G900N6,7763,0063898
LGE LM-G900TM9,8194,57313414
LGE LM-G9107,1573,3373269
LGE LM-K20063126328811
LGE LM-K3001,85894020387
LGE LM-K4002,10098719031
LGE LM-K4101,84383920445
LGE LM-K4202,1671,00318594
LGE LM-K5001,814873206522
LGE LM-K5253,5401,74112321
LGE LM-K9207,0183,1953448
LGE LM-Q510N1,78381320982
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,32859223724
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,26455624228
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,08147425473
LGE LM-Q6205,4612,5386583
LGE LM-Q6303,4531,70912667
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,515677226912
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,63978221878
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,65976121763
LGE LM-Q7202,6051,283166821
LGE LM-Q7303,4871,723125324
LGE LM-Q8502,7601,33216072
LGE LM-Q9105,4182,5736692
LGE LM-T6003,8811,73511015
LGE LM-V3507,0673,27533715
LGE LM-V350N5,6602,6416141
LGE LM-V4056,4602,98044735
LGE LM-V409N6,1182,8895193
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,3324,2141698
LGE LM-V4508,5463,8142319
LGE LM-V5009,7184,4041404
LGE LM-V500N9,0324,08519510
LGE LM-V510N9,0894,0541903
LGE LM-V60010,4464,78010627
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,2924,68311640
LGE LM-V600V6,9713,0793492
LGE LM-X12052638029991
LGE LM-X210612265289910
LGE LM-X210APM66328028407
LGE LM-X210CM73330927664
LGE LM-X210K56123729571
LGE LM-X212(G)56823729501
LGE LM-X22067428528204
LGE LM-X32079839327095
LGE LM-X410(FG)74832627541
LGE LM-X410.F1,53871622542
LGE LM-X4201,594775222017
LGE LM-X420N1,82386020571
LGE LM-X4301,79883120767
LGE LM-X440IM1,7521,34921171
LGE LM-X510WM73632127651
LGE LM-X5201,73077421381
LGE LM-X5251,67781621727
LGE LM-X5401,73277821363
LGE LM-X600IM4,0671,84410641
LGE LML211BL71230427876
LGE LML212VL66729728359
LGE LML713DL1,36660423431
Huawei LND-L293,1621,57514175
Huawei Mate 9 Pro3,8321,81011191
Huawei LRA-LX12,8581,24115711
Gateway LT2863526628771
F2 LT521665628428541
ELEVATE LUNA G60X5,1052,3527281
Huawei LYA-AL008,1113,6062531
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)7,7563,557278109
Huawei LYO-L2154123529861
MEDIACOM M-PPxS510L1,48967322851
Meizu M1 E2,4201,23517371
Incar M1040316930691
Multilaser M10-4G82034826891
Southern Telecom M109001,33561823631
LEAGOO M131,88687120221
WEIBU M133S_P1004,3121,9039891
Meizu M18525,8962,6695577
Meizu m2 note2,4181,18217392
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,2893,24931427
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,0652,323739130
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,1432,363718105
Xiaomi M2004J19PI5,4882,52465210
Xiaomi M2004J7AC6,0492,7325395
Xiaomi M2006C3LG1,95496019827
Xiaomi M2006C3LI1,72176521431
Xiaomi M2006C3LII2,14699318691
Xiaomi M2006C3LVG1,68574521661
Xiaomi M2006C3MG2,2561,038180414
Xiaomi M2006C3MI2,3011,06617891
Xiaomi M2006C3MII2,3681,10117664
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG2,104965189810
Xiaomi M2006J10C9,1484,1831815
Xiaomi M2007J17C6,9633,0893522
Xiaomi M2007J17G7,4763,36729642
Xiaomi M2007J17I6,8193,0533823
Xiaomi M2007J1SC11,3055,1363911
Xiaomi M2007J20CG6,5862,975417182
Xiaomi M2007J20CI6,6183,00341216
Xiaomi M2007J20CT7,0383,1933433
Xiaomi M2007J22G6,8063,13038728
Xiaomi M2007J3SC10,6644,768901
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro 5G (Various Models)11,1435,08651145
Xiaomi M2010J19CG4,8332,19384326
Xiaomi M2010J19CI4,4522,0099543
Xiaomi M2010J19SG4,6192,10891113
Xiaomi M2010J19SI4,7962,2118525
Xiaomi M2010J19SL4,7532,1778703
Xiaomi M2010J19SY4,7772,16686213
Xiaomi M2011K2C11,2434,990449
Xiaomi M2011K2G10,8874,8376339
Xiaomi M2012K11AC10,7994,851757
Xiaomi M2012K11AG10,6284,7909294
Xiaomi M2012K11AI9,9444,47313014
Xiaomi M2012K11C10,5244,7041005
Xiaomi M2012K11G11,0054,921573
Xiaomi M2012K11I8,9864,0201994
Xiaomi M2101K6G6,2702,79349148
Xiaomi M2101K6I6,3462,8414692
Xiaomi M2101K6P6,2412,7904967
Xiaomi M2101K6R6,1172,7195203
Xiaomi M2101K7AG5,7182,55859520
Xiaomi M2101K7AI5,8362,6165766
Xiaomi M2101K7BG6,3002,8614802
Xiaomi M2101K7BL3,1541,39614211
Xiaomi M2101K7BNY6,0782,7515297
Xiaomi M2101K9AG5,7942,5795829
Xiaomi M2101K9AI5,7972,5935811
Xiaomi M2101K9G9,3104,16517018
Xiaomi M2101K9R9,5974,3361463
Xiaomi M2102J20SG8,6143,795227135
Xiaomi M2102J20SI7,1883,1293228
Xiaomi M2102K1AC10,3554,5921144
Xiaomi M2102K1C9,0914,0601894
Xiaomi M2102K1G10,9554,810615
Xiaomi M2103K19G6,7193,05939610
Xiaomi M2103K19PG5,9852,7055475
Meizu M3s1,51667622671
M3Mobile M3SM15N3,8321,82211182
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,8561,78211071
AOYODKG M401,9411,24319922
Incar M40Pro_EEA4,4872,0399461
Meizu M5 Note2,3901,17217522
GiONEE M5_lite1,60571522144
Meizu M5s2,6881,26716391
KTE M63,6411,74511851
KTE M6_EEA4,1432,01710431
Vernee M7_EEA2,09395019061
LEAGOO M8 Pro71730427781
BMXC M863-EEA1,5931,20022212
VS M8S MAX1,25655424302
VS M8S PRO L1,24956324331
Vonino Magnet_G1039627930744
Vonino Magnet_G302,8772,05615631
Huawei MAR-AL006,2822,8284831
Huawei MAR-LX1A4,9092,27580193
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,2072,33169921
Huawei MAR-LX1H5,0342,35375210
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,9712,33377811
Huawei MAR-LX24,6422,2759055
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,8652,2948283
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,9232,28579211
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,9192,2037961
Mara Phones X11,81980120623
Mara Phones Z12,8661,38615693
Mara Z d2,5111,12217073
Aratek Marshall 83,1481,51014231
Tablet Express MAX 101,9741,51819734
CUBOT MAX 22,6321,41016654
UHANS Max21,26255424241
Android-incar MAX_101,7791,35720991
ONYX MaxLumi4,2752,01110062
Droidlogic maxwell1,18849724791
Google MBOX83436126786
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,6762,5876093
ZDMID MCT-10HPQ-POE1,23353824451
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro40928530661
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook94565426177
meizu 16Xs6,0952,7355251
Meizu note84,3682,0149751
Ulefone Metal2,11298718922
QUALCOMM MH-51083,4731,60912582
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)4,8442,26184022
Xiaomi Mi 1010,5524,7539555
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,8624,8766514
Xiaomi MI 3C92640226261
Xiaomi MI 3W3,0251,43714852
Xiaomi MI 4LTE49020330261
Xiaomi MI 52,9411,32915289
Xiaomi MI 5s3,1971,46914009
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,2201,44113917
Xiaomi MI 5X2,8851,41915592
Xiaomi MI 65,7712,75158811
Xiaomi MI 86,4263,01645751
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,1792,39470823
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,5873,0284156
Xiaomi MI 8 SE6,0573,0735351
Xiaomi MI 99,1474,182182109
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,5412,54463735
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,8682,67956715
Xiaomi MI 9 Transparent Edition9,2294,1741772
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,4292,93245695
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro8,7684,073220115
Xiaomi Mi A13,5601,682122551
Xiaomi Mi A24,0861,880105456
Xiaomi Mi A34,9142,22980080
Xiaomi MI CC 95,5762,6236301
Xiaomi MI CC 9 Meitu Edition4,6312,1629091
Xiaomi MI MAX3,4031,60512886
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,4741,716125720
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,5832,26692316
Xiaomi Mi MIX 24,8652,27282712
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,2332,85749731
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,9693,1883516
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,9394,07220414
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,3082,84547829
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,5632,96742649
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,7023,02639815
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,9541,36015197
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,5142,6016462
Xiaomi MI PAD1,00871425862
Xiaomi MI PAD 44,8492,1958352
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,3242,41413341
Xiaomi MI PLAY3,5451,71312291
Xiaomi MiBOX257139929451
Xiaomi MIBOX467528828151
Micromax A10216811630961
Kimfly Mito A6765928828501
Xiaomi MiTV-NSOP065126928631
DOOGEE MIX3,0161,37414876
OUKITEL MIX 25,6452,5936174
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,6882,4588924
Xiaomi MIX 36,9943,2273471
X2 Model-X299541925912
X3 Model-X31,32156923781
Motorola moto e2,5741,147168114
Motorola Moto E (4)737318276414
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus696303279914
Motorola moto e (XT2052DL)2,9771,34215079
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,2461,045181013
Motorola moto e(6i)1,79782120781
Motorola moto e(6s)2,9711,42915124
Motorola moto e(7)2,1991,03318313
Motorola moto e(7) plus4,4852,0389477
Motorola moto e(7i) power1,79582820832
Motorola moto e566131228474
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)79834327084
Motorola moto e5 cruise83035326813
Motorola moto e5 play742316276011
Motorola moto e5 plus89042526514
Motorola moto e61,44763923012
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,406664232013
Motorola moto e6 play520353300413
Motorola moto e6s2,3431,103177513
Motorola Moto G55324529703
Motorola Moto G (4)1,206535245722
Motorola Moto G (5)1,54571122444
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus2,04896119316
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,8091,356159018
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0781,39714571
Motorola Moto G 201454823729774
Motorola moto g 5G7,0643,1353405
Motorola moto g 5G plus6,5502,89343121
Motorola moto g fast4,6542,19490022
Motorola Moto G Play689293280711
Motorola moto g play (2021)4,1111,894104813
Motorola moto g play (XT2093DL)4,9992,3337663
Motorola moto g power4,8492,21083664
Motorola moto g power (2021)4,5722,17092616
Motorola moto g power (XT2041DL)5,3062,4576848
Motorola moto g pro4,9262,2857915
Motorola moto g stylus4,7292,17287665
Motorola moto g stylus (2021)5,8792,6485636
Motorola moto g stylus (XT2115DL)5,6242,5416202
Motorola moto g stylus 5G6,0752,6825303
Motorola moto g(10)4,2141,90110317
Motorola moto g(10) power4,2311,90910271
Motorola moto g(100)10,7904,7947613
Motorola moto g(30)4,6762,1478968
Motorola moto g(40) fusion5,7992,5825803
Motorola moto g(50)6,0322,6405428
Motorola moto g(6)1,625832219753
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,24054324372
Motorola moto g(6) forge76932327412
Motorola moto g(6) play953420261022
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,8531,845110819
Motorola moto g(60)4,7472,0918711
Motorola moto g(7)4,1862,056103624
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,6341,17216644
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,4952,08194313
Motorola moto g(7) play2,4071,133174334
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,4652,08694929
Motorola moto g(7) power4,3502,06397957
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,8711,853110413
Motorola moto g(8)4,5912,09091912
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5041,10917091
Motorola moto g(8) plus4,7582,15286625
Motorola moto g(8) power4,3841,98297127
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,3281,605133321
Motorola moto g(9)4,9452,2377821
Motorola moto g(9) play4,8632,21183033
Motorola moto g(9) plus6,4792,95244417
Motorola moto g(9) power4,8822,2478205
Motorola Moto G41,32757523741
Motorola Moto G4 Plus1,78780820912
Motorola Moto G580033627051
Motorola Moto G5 (XT1676)1,54268922481
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9811,36115031
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,4891,65012512
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1687)3,8321,82011171
Motorola Moto G6 Plus3,2991,54313491
Motorola Moto X Play1,38061123381
Motorola moto x43,8971,885109732
Motorola Moto Z2,24998718092
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,9652,75154932
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,151991186513
Motorola moto z35,5132,5026477
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,4582,1289518
Motorola moto z45,8532,62057225
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)81636226933
Motorola MotoG379834727109
motorola edge6,8283,0053806
motorola edge 20 fusion7,3983,3733032
Motorola Edge Plus11,6155,2222323
Motorola One3,4901,75112508
Motorola one 5G7,2403,2043192
motorola one 5G ace6,8723,05637419
Motorola one 5G UW6,8913,0343718
motorola one action4,6362,0809079
Motorola one fusion4,9232,1877938
Motorola one fusion+6,0462,73654010
motorola one hyper5,7282,5525936
Motorola one macro4,7682,23386419
Motorola one power4,1271,96610465
Motorola one vision4,9752,24877416
Motorola one zoom5,7082,56560019
motorola razr (2020)5,5382,4026394
motorola razr 5G6,9283,0393631
Droidlogic Mplaypod1,03544425661
Huawei MRD-LX11,096469253817
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,00742625872
Huawei MRD-LX21,026455257310
Huawei MRD-LX31,16750524902
Huawei MatePad Pro9,3994,2361604
Huawei MRX-W099,7764,2921361
MSI MS-78175,4493,9286601
QUALCOMM msm8937_3287637926571
QUALCOMM msm8953 for arm643,6421,72411845
QUALCOMM MSM8996 for arm641,34758123561
KonnectONE MT-T8002,1561,61618631
Ktc MT99501,99184519622
Multilaser Multilaser_F40328730681
KONROW MUST2,10894618961
Meizu MX52,4151,11617402
Huawei MYA-L111,72480721429
Huawei MYA-L221,84286920465
Huawei MYA-L411,43868623041
MyPhone my96 DTV67128228271
MyPhone myT6 DTV27719730911
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,65272021841
NextD N21,35663123491
DOOGEE N202,9671,36715154
DOOGEE N20Pro4,4401,9899587
DOOGEE N302,9031,39215461
NUU N4L71530727834
Amlogic N5MAX1,14249725073
Amlogic N8 PLUS1,28155724061
Newland N91043418430531
ZTE N913259325729162
ZTE N95171,73577121312
Google nami4,8773,4438225
TP-LINK Neffos C51,25956324262
TP-Link Neffos C9s1,02843825721
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8701,40415682
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s59125529191
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,6561,80111791
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3891,65212971
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,54064822526
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,28256924051
HOFFMANN Neo_A90067128228282
Rockchip NEO_X393,3611,53913152
Droidlogic NEXON X81,17950824871
IRIS NEXT U2,3771,13717612
Samsung Nexus 1079233227144
LGE Nexus 470831527913
LGE Nexus 5912397263914
LGE Nexus 5X2,2381,00518156
Motorola Nexus 61,18053624858
Huawei Nexus 6P1,8831,04920256
Asus Nexus 7868399266228
Asus Nexus 7 201387438726582
Htc Nexus 92,4021,03617455
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI39928830711
Huawei Mate 40 Pro12,6645,78652
Huawei NOH-NX911,4995,206294
HMD Global Nokia 154425229835
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus77134327383
HMD Global Nokia 1.371431027841
HMD Global Nokia 2.176732327443
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,92695619989
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,081465254910
HMD Global Nokia 2.42,06995619183
HMD Global Nokia 3 V1,96788519772
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,12899718804
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3961,08417504
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,5601,504168912
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,5301,11322583
HMD Global Nokia 3.44,1891,95010354
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,9051,48415449
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,5911,20916754
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus4,1081,895104914
HMD Global Nokia 5.34,9892,29576922
HMD Global Nokia 5.44,5632,05792913
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,9281,918109135
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,2411,994102219
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,3102,0179916
HMD Global Nokia 73,9381,85410902
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,1892,44470618
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,5442,0869347
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,1122,35172528
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,2802,8564857
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,7862,23185815
HMD Global Nokia 8.3 5G7,0643,1423398
HMD Global Nokia 97,1303,3423278
HMD Global Nokia C2 Tennen2,3811,21217581
HMD Global Nokia C31,9781,52619691
HMD Global Nokia G103,0721,49014621
HMD Global Nokia X105,6302,4616192
HMD Global Nokia X206,0932,7005279
HMD Global Nokia XR205,7652,5415893
HAFURY NOTE 102,8561,45215735
Ulefone Note 11P4,6152,10591412
CUBOT NOTE 201,79679220813
CUBOT NOTE 20 PRO4,9022,2078084
CUBOT NOTE 770230127948
Ulefone Note 8P63026728821
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,8163,0403831
Ulefone Note 9P3,3411,629132712
Ulefone Note_7P1,7711,02321052
ONYX NoteAir2,3501,01517731
Incar Notepad 1021,7771,35921001
Dragon_Touch Notepad_K1083536526771
Navico NSX84135426722
NUU NUU_A3L57224429442
Nubia NX549J3,4981,68612441
Nubia NX569J3,2311,52113861
Nubia NX573J1,66579121751
Nubia NX609J3,3021,43713481
Xiaomi NX619J4,0791,74510561
Nubia Z207,6353,5092864
Nubia Red Magic 38,5343,81423315
Nubia Red Magic 5G11,0164,9745652
Nubia NX666J11,4595,188323
Nubia NX669J11,4695,084315
Google octopus2,2831,400179522
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,00287019581
Smartisan OE1063,9781,99210831
JOYAR ONA19TB0021,63974021881
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,3781,13017607
OnePlus ONE E10011,35962923471
OnePlus X (Various Models)1,31558023812
OnePlus 7 Pro9,5854,328147135
OnePlus 3 (A3000)2,6951,19216389
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,4441,564126948
OnePlus 5 (A5000)6,6393,10740679
OnePlus 5T (A5010)5,8562,73957069
OnePlus 66,6913,12740156
OnePlus 6T6,6643,08740264
ONEPLUS IN20139,5214,3911511
Packard Bell oneTwo S323043830630506
OPPO A572,5161,17617043
OPPO F1s2,0031,02419571
OPPO R11 Plus1,29152223991
OPPO R11t5,4952,5216482
DIGMA Optima 10 X702 4G TS1228PL1,7931,36820851
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,17792018511
TCL Optus X Start63628528741
ZTE Orange Neva jet9,4624,2561541
ZTE Orange Neva zen1,9191,46720021
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4271,62612782
Huawei OXF-AN0011,1435,123521
Huawei Honor V30 Pro9,0604,0061944
Asus P0082,8851,29215578
Asus P00A1,83389520532
Asus P00C1,83688020512
Asus P00I2,8221,24915843
Asus P01MA1,61970722031
Asus P02466928528301
Asus P0272,6621,20216511
Incar P1011,8101,34520734
LENOVO P1050X1,55769222362
LENOVO P1060X2,1811,03918471
KEECOO P111,64672821862
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus1,76378121141
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,24384424351
SUNMI P2-B78133827261
Winnovo P20-Tab1,7481,33521213
SUNMI P2mini95241526111
TCL P330X34223830841
Huawei P403,7332,91911598
Incar P40-EEA2,0541,58319276
ZTE P5452,3881,89817561
Moxnice P632,2181,72618243
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,69179221621
Elephone p80001,8971,15920133
Elephone P90002,5811,18516801
Huawei PAR-LX13,7711,66611475
Huawei PAR-LX94,9442,1947835
ERTEBAT HAMRAH GUYA ARVAN CO Pars1,81290320691
Fujitsu Patio7306,5603,1594271
NEC PC-TE410JAW3,8822,15010991
NEC PC-TE507FAW65427528561
NEC PC-TE510JAW3,4221,64712811
Philco PCS011,8141,40720662
Philco PCS021,9311,49219972
Huawei PCT-AL107,5283,2972936
Huawei Honor View 207,8693,51326616
Huawei PE-TL101,30161223911
K2 Pearl K21,80683120744
SPA Condor Electronics PGN6112,00597919561
Essential Products PH-15,9092,66755413
Philips X8182,3941,12217512
Razer Phone6,2812,84648412
Razer Phone 27,6043,54628842
Huawei PIC-LX93,5051,72612433
BARTEC Pixavi Phone4,2651,88110101
Google Pixel2,0371,481193721
Google Pixel 25,5822,59762957
Google Pixel 2 XL5,2152,53169764
Google Pixel 2XL6,4392,9524521
Google Pixel 36,6643,06240364
Google Pixel 3 XL7,0733,22133669
Google Pixel 3a5,1592,34571160
Google Pixel 3a XL5,0982,31373027
Google Pixel 48,4243,80624039
Google Pixel 4 XL8,6593,92122485
Google Pixel 4a6,6632,99240478
Google Pixel 4a (5G)6,8953,07336844
Google Pixel 57,1023,16233086
Google Pixel 5a6,5762,94542029
Google Pixel C3,0081,40614922
Google Pixel XL2,0661,396192221
Huawei PLE-701L2,3601,09017703
Huawei PLK-L013,0481,42214743
SPA Condor Electronics Plume H14,6882,3538911
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0061,54019541
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0931,45914531
Xiaomi POCO F14,8822,24581982
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro11,1045,0235499
Xiaomi POCO F311,8685,356151
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro6,4472,93744819
Xiaomi POCO X25,6782,55260828
Xiaomi POCO X3 NFC6,2042,7405025
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,1282,843514136
ONYX Poke23,4011,61312911
ONYX Poke34,0082,11610763
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,80380820753
Positivo Q201,7901,38620883
Huawei POT-LX14,9072,30380467
Huawei POT-LX1A4,5752,1559246
Huawei POT-LX1AF4,7902,4038561
Huawei POT-LX1T5,0272,3307553
Huawei POT-LX2J4,5522,1199311
Huawei POT-LX34,8742,3018232
UMIDIGI Power3,5451,77212303
UMIDIGI Power 34,5022,21593911
Ulefone Power 3S2,5361,18416983
Ulefone Power_33,3451,61313243
Huawei PPA-LX24,4742,0999482
Huawei PRA-AL00X3,2261,61013893
Huawei PRA-LA13,6291,90211951
Huawei P8 Lite2,9161,568153831
Huawei PRA-LX22,8941,37115531
WALTON Primo NF51,20151924681
WALTON Primo RX73,0951,43714501
WALTON Primo RX8 Mini3,8221,75511211
Meizu PRO 73,4291,64912771
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,62374621993
Google puff5,4403,7966612
WIKO PULP FAB 4G75432127495
Rockchip px51,61476822094
Rockchip PX62,1141,30418913
Amlogic q201_93772,4921,18517141
SNCOIA Q8S5IN4GP1,63676721892
Quanta QTASUN12,6611,25116521
Quantum Fly3,3761,69113023
Quantum You E1,60473222151
CUBOT Quest2,07190019166
CUBOT QUEST LITE2,6631,22716492
BLU R1 HD71730327771
BLU R1 PLUS81335326981
4G R17S1,57271322291
DEXP R1802,0451,60819322
Rockchip R8 PRO1,07248125541
Alps R863_10_L63,0691,48714642
Google rammus2,1411,46818724
Raspberry Pi 41,62775121957
Alco RCT6B06P2354623729811
Alco RCT6T48Q3584135726732
Emdoor RD52E1,86982720351
Realme 5 Pro6,1542,8165113
Xiaomi Realme 5 Pro4,2931,86210011
Xiaomi Redmi 32,6421,28016604
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,196998183711
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,73476621321
Xiaomi Redmi 42,9451,446152610
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime3,8721,97011032
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,510720227312
Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,1241,023188518
Xiaomi Redmi 52,8801,464156221
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,2181,505139231
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,565713223215
Xiaomi Redmi 61,693840215910
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,7671,870115013
Xiaomi Redmi 6A1,033453257021
Xiaomi Redmi 74,1952,038103443
Xiaomi Redmi 7A2,043936193531
Xiaomi Redmi 83,4691,616126042
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,920860200132
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,87984620288
Xiaomi Redmi 94,8642,1958293
Xiaomi Redmi Go75732427481
Xiaomi Redmi K206,3402,91247010
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,4263,83223961
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition9,0874,2851913
Xiaomi Redmi K306,5202,9494344
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,5012,8664391
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,8754,948647
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro Zoom Edition11,3405,128361
Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G7,4253,3192993
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23,1711,55514103
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,6541,215165536
Xiaomi Redmi Note 43,1051,559144490
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,4881,17717154
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,0691,905106269
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro3,7561,773115436
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A2,06393219242
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,4051,11717445
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,3712,01997332
Xiaomi Redmi Note 74,8112,245850143
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,3552,61267852
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,5692,0739277
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,0132,290763120
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,3632,938466370
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,0942,35073171
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,7233,050395202
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,0742,77453115
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,6263,014409107
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,7081,38616354
Xiaomi Redmi S22,6591,223165312
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3611,06617691
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,96586619787
Xiaomi Redmi Y33,8971,84210961
Emdoor redway101,32858923711
Hena redway_738116630762
TCL REVVL 274432427592
Wingtech REVVL V+ 5G6,0563,1555366
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A4,0812,04710556
Motorola REVVLRY2,006989195511
Motorola REVVLRY+4,5882,0959202
Rockchip rk3126c46520030401
Rockchip rk32881,14449825065
Rockchip rk3288_box1,12749725171
Rockchip rk3326_m2g95941226062
Rockchip rk33681,9761,04319722
Rockchip rk33993,1941,43214032
Rockchip rk3399-all2,25299318064
Rockchip rk3399-Android101,9111,38920071
Rockchip rk3399-box1,26658824181
OPPO RMX18014,1071,954105015
OPPO RMX18052,4971,15917112
OPPO RMX18074,7442,2508732
OPPO RMX18112,4771,18617184
Realme RMX18214,2511,95310186
Realme RMX18253,5661,62012206
Realme RMX18273,0241,44714863
Realme RMX18313,9791,904108214
Realme RMX18515,0172,42675832
Realme RMX19015,2602,48669111
Realme RMX19114,7552,16186911
Realme RMX19215,4062,51867022
Realme X2 Pro7,6593,41328456
Realme RMX19412,6961,377163719
Realme RMX19452,2571,17118033
Realme RMX19715,3822,45467440
Realme RMX19916,2872,9584816
Realme RMX19925,6522,54861619
Realme RMX19936,4152,8724594
Realme RMX20016,3062,89147974
Realme RMX20027,0093,26234519
Realme RMX20205,1542,37571519
Realme RMX20274,3181,9389875
Realme RMX20305,0152,27476025
Realme RMX20324,2101,97110321
Realme RMX20405,5282,53864310
Realme RMX20505,8762,7105651
Realme RMX20616,4092,92846021
Realme RMX20636,3102,84947513
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,2015,0754816
Realme RMX207611,6395,302226
Realme RMX20819,6574,3421425
Realme RMX20839,5444,2571481
Realme RMX20857,5653,3682917
Realme RMX20868,9283,98520516
Realme RMX21014,3191,9519843
Realme RMX21033,7821,66911376
Realme RMX21116,8803,15337316
Realme RMX21176,6243,0324109
Realme RMX21219,4364,2821565
Realme RMX21446,7572,9883916
Realme RMX21516,3582,96746729
Realme RMX21556,1962,86150624
Realme RMX21616,0692,8195326
Realme RMX21706,3362,85947119
Realme RMX21803,5861,73812142
Realme RMX21853,1971,80614017
Realme RMX21892,9211,42215333
Realme RMX21935,1132,33672221
Realme RMX21954,1051,86210513
Realme RMX220210,4474,66110517
Realme RMX303110,6724,898898
Realme RMX30816,1972,76450412
Realme RMX30856,0662,7815338
Realme RMX30926,8113,1023867
Realme RMX31714,7802,1628618
Realme RMX32012,8461,35115775
Realme RMX32416,9573,1613555
Realme RMX32425,0322,2387534
Realme RMX33609,6234,2911442
Huawei RNE-L013,2841,56813562
Huawei RNE-L033,1161,59414394
Huawei RNE-L213,2531,621137334
Huawei RNE-L222,9831,452150213
LGE RS9882,8321,30415811
Alps RT41,02646825741
Huawei RVL-AL092,5661,09316881
WALTON RX7 Mini3,7321,92811614
BMXC S1072,4361,13617331
KEP S181,9371,47619951
VANKYO S201,9701,52319754
Alps S21+ Ultra61126129001
SHARP S3-SH3,0491,47114733
VANKYO S302,0801,486190915
VANKYO S30_EEA1,8721,40820331
Sprd S32960E_221_V10_WXGA_10INCH_Natv1,7511,33821181
A-gold S3_Pro4,8792,2318213
DOOGEE S401,27559124103
BullittGroupLimited S412,7621,30016041
Cat S4298141226002
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,7143,08539721
Cat S523,2851,56913551
EVERCOSS S5569529528001
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9031,37615451
EVERCOSS S61,7021,29521531
BullittGroupLimited S602,3361,12417787
DOOGEE S60 Lite2,1781,14418501
NUU S6001L2,17098618561
BullittGroupLimited S613,5251,67112384
Cat S62 Pro4,9862,2977706
DOOGEE S68Pro4,6762,1178953
GIONEE S6s1,88589220231
Incar S7_EEA36626130791
DOOGEE S88Plus3,8402,03111143
DOOGEE S88Pro5,0672,3357389
Incar S8_EEA42029730593
DOOGEE S90Pro4,8982,2168111
DOOGEE S955,5462,5706351
DOOGEE S95Pro5,5982,5786264
DOOGEE S96Pro6,3722,8914653
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv1,9121,45720061
HOMTOM S9_Plus1,79681620801
Alps Samsung4,8702,2928241
Google Samsung Chromebook 361542128951
Google Samsung Chromebook Plus2,1881,55918431
Samsung G965F1,09548025393
SAMSUNG-SM-G890A3,4111,73212843
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,19695218353
SAMSUNG-SM-J727AZ1,85295020412
SAMSUNG-SM-T337A66328728441
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A69730127972
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A1,02243625771
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D88262026541
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,09377025401
Samsung SC-01K5,3032,5096852
Samsung SC-02H3,6071,71112031
Samsung SC-02K2,7601,20616082
Samsung SC-02M3,4911,58012481
Samsung SC-51A10,6434,779911
Samsung SC-52B8,1423,6082481
Samsung SC-54A6,8143,0193852
BIXIN SC0869331028042
Samsung SCG0110,4524,7481032
Samsung SCG0216,6017,48031
Samsung SCL231,52268122621
Huawei SCM-W096,5582,8934284
Samsung SCV354,2982,1999972
Samsung SCV365,6242,5196211
Samsung SCV406,5093,2704361
Samsung SCV428,4673,8422372
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7941,21215991
QUALCOMM SDM845 for arm643,6241,54611991
Samsung SGH-M91982442326873
Samsung SGH-T999L43118230541
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)85739326684
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,39062523287
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,41763323172
Sony SGP6411,27057124152
SHARP SH-01M6,1962,6935052
SHARP SH-03J5,4342,5156631
SHARP SH-04L9,1144,2601862
SHARP SH-05G1,72676121411
SHARP SH-41A6,9513,1903565
SHARP AQUOS R5G12,3425,631815
SHARP SH-C026,0562,7005372
SHARP SH-M052,3671,16317672
SHARP SH-M083,3671,59513072
SHARP SH-M096,8163,1163841
SHARP SH-M155,9722,6785481
SHARP SH-M166,5672,9464231
SHARP SH-M176,6192,9584111
SHARP SH-RM122,7132,12616332
SHARP SH-RM156,1592,7735103
SHARP SH-Z014,0021,90810783
Blackshark SHARK KLE-A011,2195,062472
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H09,5254,3021499
Blackshark SHARK MBU-H012,4275,78771
SHARP SHF3334924330823
SHARP SHG027,2453,2093181
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV2,9711,32215136
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,63272421928
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,843821204514
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,21299718261
SHIFT SHIFT6mq8,6404,0172253
Huawei SHT-AL095,9643,0075503
Huawei SHT-W095,0892,4927338
SHARP SHV342,5131,11817061
SHARP SHV394,3951,9649691
SHARP SHV414,1831,91110385
SHARP SHV426,4992,9584413
SHARP SHV449,1264,1491842
Blackshark SKR-A06,1162,7735211
Blackshark SKR-H06,3792,9864636
Blackshark SKW-A05,8492,8715731
Blackshark SKW-H07,8553,61126919
Huawei SLA-L2245931930443
Samsung SM-90051,11948425243
Samsung SM-A013G535389299110
Samsung SM-A015A1,98788619643
Samsung SM-A015AZ1,91687720052
Samsung SM-A015F1,88184320264
Samsung SM-A015M2,03493519418
Samsung SM-A015T11,76682421102
Samsung SM-A015V1,83780820501
Samsung SM-A022F92540126272
Samsung SM-A022G95441626091
Samsung SM-A022M82835826823
Samsung SM-A025F2,2451,030181110
Samsung SM-A025G2,1881,01018443
Samsung SM-A025V2,1271,00718811
Samsung SM-A102U1,794788208426
Samsung SM-A102U11,49364922813
Samsung SM-A102W1,86380120361
Samsung SM-A105F1,79078620879
Samsung SM-A105FN1,709746214811
Samsung SM-A105G1,82279620588
Samsung SM-A105M1,79577520829
Samsung SM-A107F1,810826207117
Samsung SM-A107M1,87485020328
Samsung SM-A115A2,2391,02618145
Samsung SM-A115AP1,65672421792
Samsung SM-A115AZ2,1411,00518731
Samsung SM-A115F1,737781212711
Samsung SM-A115M2,2121,02618285
Samsung SM-A115U1,81280820707
Samsung SM-A115W1,73775921255
Samsung SM-A125F3,3071,603134434
Samsung SM-A125M3,5521,72712273
Samsung SM-A125U3,3681,66913067
Samsung SM-A127F3,2781,50513601
Samsung SM-A202F3,3411,542132845
Samsung SM-A205F3,2531,496137519
Samsung SM-A205FN3,0261,37714842
Samsung SM-A205G3,3781,598129910
Samsung SM-A205GN2,9131,31715415
Samsung SM-A205U3,5951,659120745
Samsung SM-A205U13,5871,68412134
Samsung SM-A205W3,2291,50213875
Samsung SM-A205YN3,0961,40614497
Samsung SM-A20702,4361,09317341
Samsung SM-A207F3,4391,619127329
Samsung SM-A207M3,3711,611130314
Samsung SM-A215U3,3531,724131818
Samsung SM-A215U13,2321,57713851
Samsung SM-A215W3,7641,90711513
Samsung SM-A217F3,7191,743116783
Samsung SM-A217M3,4011,589129015
Samsung SM-A225F4,8972,2038145
Samsung SM-A226B5,7122,6635967
Samsung SM-A300FU49821330192
Samsung SM-A30503,4981,58812451
Samsung SM-A305F3,5781,674121533
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5101,63312413
Samsung SM-A305G3,1451,439142511
Samsung SM-A305GT3,2351,48213825
Samsung SM-A305YN3,8701,78011052
Samsung SM-A307FN3,5771,663121621
Samsung SM-A307G4,0511,86010666
Samsung SM-A307GN3,4351,608127512
Samsung SM-A307GT3,8141,71111233
Samsung SM-A310F79035127158
Samsung SM-A315F4,6452,15790320
Samsung SM-A315G4,5092,09793831
Samsung SM-A315N4,7322,1538757
Samsung SM-A320F1,23169024462
Samsung SM-A320FL1,145501250510
Samsung SM-A320Y1,97893119701
Samsung SM-A325F4,2932,010100018
Samsung SM-A325M4,5942,1909163
Samsung SM-A326B6,2652,85249211
Samsung SM-A326U5,9462,76355220
Samsung SM-A326W6,0792,7685282
Samsung SM-A405FM3,7091,73711711
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6401,697118649
Samsung SM-A415F4,9432,32478427
Samsung SM-A426B6,9373,1053609
Samsung SM-A426U6,3242,7994736
Samsung SM-A426U16,8553,0323772
Samsung SM-A500F57824829362
Samsung SM-A500FU60225429093
Samsung SM-A500M56123529601
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0721,32314611
Samsung Galaxy A504,3661,964978165
Samsung SM-A505GN3,8691,709110611
Samsung SM-A505W4,2611,941101314
Samsung SM-A507FN4,1841,904103719
Samsung SM-A510F1,555701223821
Samsung SM-A510M1,65277121833
Samsung SM-A515F4,3271,916983186
Samsung SM-A515U4,2601,887101425
Samsung SM-A515U14,7262,1048777
Samsung SM-A516B7,2613,2933153
Samsung SM-A516U7,3633,3843066
Samsung SM-A516U16,9753,2693482
Samsung SM-A516V7,5723,4102908
Samsung SM-A520F2,8961,386155247
Samsung SM-A520W2,9191,34915355
Samsung SM-A525F6,2262,77349930
Samsung SM-A52606,1522,7565121
Samsung SM-A526B6,8563,05137626
Samsung SM-A526U6,4682,8674468
Samsung SM-A526U17,1123,1613291
Samsung SM-A526W7,0023,1043461
Samsung SM-A528B9,4714,2881521
Samsung SM-A530F3,9701,886108548
Samsung SM-A530N3,7691,74611492
Samsung SM-A530W4,4882,2039454
Samsung SM-A600AZ3,5741,73412171
Samsung SM-A600F1,43073823083
Samsung SM-A600FN1,529678226011
Samsung SM-A600G1,62572521985
Samsung SM-A600N2,06495019231
Samsung SM-A600U3,2651,47613681
Samsung SM-A605F2,13999418752
Samsung SM-A605FN1,562800223310
Samsung SM-A605G1,58369322253
Samsung SM-A605GN2,2321,02818211
Samsung SM-A60605,7302,6005922
Samsung SM-A70505,6992,5296032
Samsung SM-A705F5,6572,5206156
Samsung Galaxy A705,6612,53761390
Samsung SM-A705GM5,6072,4966253
Samsung SM-A705MN5,6722,54561117
Samsung SM-A705U5,5542,4696334
Samsung SM-A705W5,3622,3876768
Samsung SM-A705YN3,9982,47310794
Samsung SM-A707F5,2782,3336891
Samsung SM-A710F1,08746225432
Samsung SM-A710K1,83989820491
Samsung SM-A710Y1,41763623151
Samsung Galaxy A716,1242,785516203
Samsung SM-A715W6,3792,87246413
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,0783,1723351
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)7,0553,15934125
Samsung SM-A716U16,4952,89244212
Samsung SM-A716V6,5752,91042111
Samsung SM-A720F2,4251,230173511
Samsung SM-A725F5,8382,66857519
Samsung SM-A725M6,1252,7925153
Samsung SM-A730F3,7711,75611464
Samsung SM-A750C3,6361,67611882
Samsung SM-A750F4,0041,881107716
Samsung SM-A750FN3,7511,811115536
Samsung SM-A750G3,7321,72511603
Samsung SM-A750GN3,9031,78310953
Samsung SM-A800F1,87983720271
Samsung SM-A805F6,8663,11937515
Samsung SM-A90003,2151,51413932
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,8984,00420918
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6621,18816502
Samsung SM-A92004,8892,2328161
Samsung SM-A920F4,8102,20385130
Samsung SM-C500098542525984
Samsung SM-C50102,9241,36215322
Samsung Galaxy C72,5671,53416872
Samsung SM-C701F3,2521,52213764
Samsung SM-C90003,3641,55213142
Samsung SM-C900F3,1591,436141810
Samsung SM-E500H51822230092
Samsung SM-E625F5,5462,46763617
Samsung SM-F127G2,5911,15516761
Samsung SM-F415F4,2751,880100414
Samsung SM-F700F8,3643,7102417
Samsung SM-F700N4,1021,74310522
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,1024,4761251
Samsung SM-F707U110,7894,826781
Samsung SM-F711B9,4244,1611587
Samsung SM-F711U11,4995,114282
Samsung SM-F711U19,6544,2381435
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,9113,9522079
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,9473,9562027
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold210,8154,8327332
Samsung SM-F926B10,2914,5341187
Samsung SM-F926U11,1494,872502
Samsung SM-F926U110,7284,699839
Samsung SM-G357FZ66428128394
Samsung SM-G360G61226028981
Samsung SM-G360T78134827251
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T156723829513
Samsung SM-G360T165727928521
Samsung SM-G360V65327528571
Samsung SM-G389F69429928031
Samsung SM-G390F81334226975
Samsung SM-G390Y76832927432
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6431,65511834
Samsung SM-G525F3,2541,48213722
Samsung SM-G530T57624429412
Samsung SM-G530W66328128411
Samsung SM-G532F71330427866
Samsung SM-G532G68529328107
Samsung SM-G532M65328028599
Samsung SM-G532MT75932227471
Samsung SM-G550FY46119530433
Samsung SM-G550T159025329241
Samsung SM-G552047632930342
Samsung SM-G570F68728728098
Samsung SM-G570M71530327817
Samsung SM-G570Y98042726022
Samsung SM-G600FY56624829535
Samsung SM-G610F1,521695226340
Samsung SM-G610M1,57371022287
Samsung SM-G610Y1,76587621122
Samsung SM-G611F1,11848525272
Samsung SM-G611FF1,37861723393
Samsung SM-G611MT1,32859023732
Samsung SM-G615F1,613776221010
Samsung Galaxy Grand 243920430488
Samsung SM-G715FN4,5302,0199367
Samsung SM-G715U3,7771,76111401
Samsung SM-G715U14,0371,76110683
Samsung SM-G715W3,3101,44913402
Samsung SM-G750H63827028731
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,8623,99721344
Samsung SM-G770U19,3794,2221625
Samsung SM-G780F9,3354,23516765
Samsung SM-G780G10,5584,8949417
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G (Snapdragon)10,7224,87684155
Samsung SM-G800F63327028793
Samsung SM-G800H60626129041
Samsung SM-G885F4,0131,90310742
Samsung SM-G885S4,2321,92010262
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,6392,57261812
Samsung SM-G892U5,5522,5266344
Samsung SM-G900F1,182521248453
Samsung SM-G900FD1,15451724985
Samsung SM-G900H1,03449525693
Samsung SM-G900I1,183524248113
Samsung SM-G900L1,23954724382
Samsung SM-G900M1,12047925233
Samsung SM-G900P1,26454824202
Samsung SM-G900R71,50167922771
Samsung SM-G900S58340429312
Samsung SM-G900T1,11749825286
Samsung SM-G900T31,27156124122
Samsung SM-G900V1,22353624509
Samsung SM-G900W81,39561723278
Samsung SM-G901F1,04644425604
Samsung SM-G903F1,31258023839
Samsung SM-G903W1,40464423218
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)80449027013
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,3291,582133257
Samsung SM-G920T13,2801,57213592
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,3541,602131623
Samsung SM-G928K2,8071,26515912
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)3,0651,537146611
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)3,6241,6831197200
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6571,16316547
Samsung SM-G935S3,8731,79011022
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)3,6511,7121182118
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)5,1092,414726225
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)4,9742,28077692
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,5342,51864266
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,5673,115424118
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)6,0952,861524150
Samsung SM-G960N4,1321,81110452
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,7233,200394103
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)6,0952,823523189
Samsung SM-G965N4,2221,85310302
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,8473,07937989
Samsung SM-G970N6,4422,8594512
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,9544,04120194
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,6263,900226111
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)6,5652,959425228
Samsung SM-G973N6,6413,0474052
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,9593,143353251
Samsung SM-G975N4,1751,85110402
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,7534,013221148
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)6,9433,11935831
Samsung SM-G977P8,8413,9412141
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)5,7102,4835983
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)9,2474,20917556
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)8,7773,98821980
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G UW (Snapdragon)12,1415,679912
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,5334,7879864
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)8,7963,97721789
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G (Snapdragon)12,0585,611103
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Exynos)9,0724,11319396
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,6934,86786143
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,7654,91080202
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)8,6083,895228175
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G (Snapdragon)10,3854,64011283
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G (Exynos)10,4164,631111100
Samsung SM-G996010,8554,746661
Samsung SM-G996B10,5264,7619941
Samsung SM-G996U10,0734,43912716
Samsung SM-G996U110,6794,7238816
Samsung SM-G996W10,8014,776741
Samsung SM-G998010,7594,705827
Samsung SM-G998B10,0974,483126227
Samsung SM-G998N10,2914,5721179
Samsung SM-G998U10,5434,66797128
Samsung SM-G998U110,8494,7986777
Samsung SM-G998W9,9664,38712925
Samsung SM-J110G69129328061
Samsung SM-J200BT71430927851
Samsung SM-J250F764325274610
Samsung SM-J250G73230727671
Samsung SM-J260AZ67734728142
Samsung SM-J260F74932427531
Samsung SM-J260M78533627201
Samsung SM-J260T177833427322
Samsung SM-J320V58825229263
Samsung SM-J320W854923329724
Samsung SM-J327P83835726752
Samsung SM-J327T81334126962
Samsung SM-J327V64627128682
Samsung SM-J330F79934427062
Samsung SM-J330FN744338275815
Samsung SM-J330G72630927703
Samsung SM-J337A77933227293
Samsung SM-J337P1,68074021705
Samsung SM-J337V1,88382720242
Samsung SM-J337W60425829061
Samsung SM-J400F86236826645
Samsung SM-J400G90040226481
Samsung SM-J400M71029627894
Samsung SM-J410F55824329642
Samsung SM-J415F71531827827
Samsung SM-J415FN74031727628
Samsung SM-J415G91640726371
Samsung SM-J500779434427132
Samsung SM-J500F66127928467
Samsung SM-J500FN71630727805
Samsung SM-J500G79834427112
Samsung SM-J500H65929228491
Samsung SM-J500M70830227903
Samsung SM-J500N065527828551
Samsung SM-J500Y66728028341
Samsung SM-J510F48221130301
Samsung SM-J510FN597255291230
Samsung SM-J510GN41517430613
Samsung SM-J510L54723029791
Samsung SM-J510MN55023729711
Samsung SM-J530F1,692782216113
Samsung SM-J530G2,03594219392
Samsung SM-J600F1,42062323125
Samsung SM-J600FN1,491684228323
Samsung SM-J600G1,619729220413
Samsung SM-J600GF1,50166222781
Samsung SM-J600GT1,77679921015
Samsung SM-J610F67434528182
Samsung SM-J610FN77532927356
Samsung SM-J610G632278288012
Samsung SM-J700F1,51870522657
Samsung SM-J700H1,42263623103
Samsung SM-J700M1,35459823502
Samsung SM-J700P99242925931
Samsung SM-J700T11,47565622891
Samsung SM-J701F1,406640231913
Samsung SM-J701M1,61171522113
Samsung SM-J701MT1,58870022241
Samsung SM-J710F1,599750221812
Samsung SM-J710GN1,76981621074
Samsung SM-J710MN1,23961324393
Samsung SM-J720F3,6541,64711802
Samsung SM-J727P2,8841,33415602
Samsung SM-J727S1,55468822392
Samsung SM-J727T1,57369622272
Samsung SM-J727T11,678773217110
Samsung SM-J727V2,6861,32816403
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,6601,78511782
Samsung SM-J730F1,630747219319
Samsung SM-J730FM1,73883621242
Samsung SM-J730G1,60176122178
Samsung SM-J730GM1,46364322934
Samsung SM-J737A1,18863324782
Samsung SM-J737P2,10691918973
Samsung SM-J737R41,95284219842
Samsung SM-J737T1,81983120602
Samsung SM-J737T11,51666622683
Samsung SM-J737U1,98290919661
Samsung SM-J737V2,20097718304
Samsung SM-J810F1,69873721572
Samsung SM-J810G1,55068322409
Samsung SM-J810GF1,31357023821
Samsung SM-J810M1,89084920172
Samsung SM-J810Y1,57368822262
Samsung SM-M013F64530428695
Samsung SM-M015F1,87581720313
Samsung SM-M015G2,3001,04917902
Samsung SM-M022G66435728386
Samsung SM-M025F2,2901,04717923
Samsung SM-M105M1,65776521784
Samsung SM-M107F3,1641,42714168
Samsung SM-M115F1,810841207212
Samsung SM-M127F3,9701,823108611
Samsung SM-M127G3,8421,86711111
Samsung SM-M205F3,0731,443146015
Samsung SM-M205FN3,3421,70213261
Samsung SM-M205G3,0971,50714484
Samsung SM-M205M3,9441,89610894
Samsung SM-M215F4,3331,94298242
Samsung SM-M305F3,5611,634122413
Samsung SM-M305M4,0951,90910535
Samsung SM-M307F4,6862,11789448
Samsung SM-M307FN4,6962,1158897
Samsung SM-M315F4,4111,95296292
Samsung SM-M317F4,0161,769107228
Samsung SM-M325FV4,6382,2209061
Samsung SM-M405F5,1552,3707125
Samsung SM-M515F6,5763,00241951
Samsung SM-M625F5,4802,4516543
Samsung SM-N7501,28555924031
Samsung SM-N75051,30156923901
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)5,7762,64458658
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)81440926943
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,235548244211
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)73130927681
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,20551924612
Samsung SM-N91001,50465322763
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,826841205415
Samsung SM-N910F1,104479253434
Samsung SM-N910G83236126794
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,608731221314
Samsung SM-N910T1,16550724937
Samsung SM-N910V1,03645225656
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915F)1,46063422961
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,12848125161
Samsung SM-N915G1,21352724552
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,03843925641
Samsung SM-N92002,7281,24116231
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,8251,81111202
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,3701,651130429
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,53369722574
Samsung SM-N935F4,4972,18394211
Samsung SM-N935K3,4541,51212651
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)4,7412,205874105
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,2032,40270370
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)6,0072,769545141
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)6,9343,273362123
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,8923,04337026
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,3253,70224424
Samsung SM-N970W6,9693,0523501
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,0562,2227443
Samsung SM-N975C9,2054,0931782
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)7,2613,234316172
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,8683,960212150
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)7,4173,28130060
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)9,3604,23116635
Samsung SM-N980F10,0634,61312813
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Exynos)10,1724,62612212
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Snapdragon)10,1164,55412424
Samsung SM-N985F8,5433,81823223
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)9,0224,053197110
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,8324,88770285
Samsung SM-P2003,7881,70911333
Samsung SM-P2053,5901,65112109
Samsung SM-P55069330228056
Samsung SM-P55561826328933
Samsung SM-P5801,63472421911
Samsung SM-P5851,20354324644
Samsung SM-P585M2,01895219491
Samsung SM-P585Y1,59270622232
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,36560123446
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)1,38761023315
Samsung SM-P605V1,33057723691
Samsung SM-P6104,4481,96095654
Samsung SM-P6154,2551,870101610
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,24153124362
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T320)1,35058623541
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905)1,38260423331
Samsung SM-S102DL1,917835200424
Samsung SM-S111DL1,962883198011
Samsung SM-S115DL2,19699718361
Samsung SM-S127DL2,9021,75315472
Samsung SM-S205DL3,7841,722113511
Samsung SM-S215DL3,3981,737129222
Samsung SM-S260DL92040226332
Samsung SM-S320VL59825329101
Samsung SM-S327VL80234127022
Samsung SM-S367VL1,59270822226
Samsung SM-S506DL4,0731,83310603
Samsung SM-S515DL4,2521,88210178
Samsung SM-S727VL74531227572
Samsung SM-S757BL1,61871122061
Samsung SM-S767VL1,30555723883
Samsung SM-S903VL1,12750725181
Samsung SM-T2203,2341,57013842
Samsung SM-T2253,4371,67412743
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)59225229182
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,189968184147
Samsung SM-T2952,2881,016179311
Samsung SM-T307U4,1401,92310446
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,26655124197
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,29957023931
Samsung SM-T33067329128221
Samsung SM-T330NU52422330022
Samsung SM-T33154022729881
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)627269288725
Samsung SM-T36556123929581
Samsung SM-T377P61326128974
Samsung SM-T377T51722730102
Samsung SM-T377V58924829251
Samsung SM-T377W67229628241
Samsung SM-T378V78332927222
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)721304277420
Samsung SM-T385M70429527921
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)66927928293
Samsung SM-T387T77732427331
Samsung SM-T387VK70229127931
Samsung SM-T3901,55968122351
Samsung SM-T3951,74879021202
Samsung SM-T5005,0992,39172945
Samsung SM-T5055,1422,4327199
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)2,074906191451
Samsung SM-T53047820330321
Samsung SM-T53362226228902
Samsung SM-T5454,6502,0729023
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)648277286511
Samsung SM-T560NU665286283710
Samsung SM-T5707,4093,3553021
Samsung SM-T5757,7213,5262803
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,629733219457
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,850824204312
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)1,41162523185
Samsung SM-T7051,39861323234
Samsung SM-T7101,819816206112
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,2961,596135114
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,0611,35414684
Samsung SM-T719Y3,6321,67111922
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,0632,32474153
Samsung SM-T725N4,5912,1849181
Samsung SM-T727A5,2982,4106864
Samsung SM-T727R44,2641,96810121
Samsung SM-T727V5,3542,4216801
Samsung SM-T7356,1072,7225221
Samsung SM-T736B6,7673,0043902
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,183542248028
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,11948025259
Samsung SM-T807V1,33258823671
Samsung SM-T8101,75179021195
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,8181,748112217
Samsung SM-T8152,06694119216
Samsung SM-T815N01,98287219671
Samsung SM-T815Y2,3881,09517551
Samsung SM-T817P1,44170123031
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,9951,89510814
Samsung SM-T819Y3,6301,61711941
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,9371,332152919
Samsung SM-T8253,2431,47313792
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,7802,60458517
Samsung SM-T835C5,7102,5475991
Samsung SM-T837A7,5053,5382941
Samsung SM-T837T5,6942,5676052
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)8,9423,98220388
Samsung Galaxy Tab S710,8224,8527275
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 5G10,7614,8418110
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,216523245317
Samsung SM-T97010,4494,65510457
Samsung SM-T9759,1524,0441802
Samsung SM-T976B9,7344,3331383
Samsung SM-T976N10,2574,4831191
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7+10,8444,8986812
True SMART 4G P1 Prime1,62672621964
Gertec Smart G80061426228961
ATOL Smart_Slim_Plus1,20652824591
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,38262323342
Huawei SNE-LX15,0192,36675740
Huawei SNE-LX35,8782,8195646
Sony Xperia XZ5,7042,63760110
Sony SO-01K4,2291,87810291
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,17451024881
Sony Xperia X Compact3,0161,36514888
Sony SO-02K5,8912,7765592
Sony Xperia Z296742126041
Sony SO-03J1,49463622801
Sony SO-03K7,3473,3953102
Sony SO-03L8,6033,9162301
Sony SO-04H3,0681,43214652
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,1253,7112522
Sony SO-05G2,14595118701
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact7,0943,2433314
Sony SO-51A7,3773,2263041
Sony SO-51B11,5595,085253
Xiaomi SO-52A7,7003,5942812
Sony SOG019,4624,3731533
Sony SOG0211,2275,174461
Sony SOL241,33158323681
Sony SOV332,3871,05017571
Sony SOV342,3731,07317641
Sony SOV365,5892,4966285
Sony SOV376,6372,9964072
Sony SOV387,2153,2893212
Sony SOV419,7914,4871353
SNCOIA SP1950458527129281
Sprd sp7731e_1h10_native25017230921
SPRD sp9853i_1h10_vmm1,77076621061
Samsung SPH-L72092441026292
Huawei Honor 95,0382,40275117
Huawei STK-L215,2542,39269215
Huawei STK-L225,1542,39371410
Huawei STK-LX15,3372,47568244
Huawei STK-LX35,2532,38469314
Dell Inc. Studio XPS 81006,2762,7734882
Blackberry STV100-12,2991,08717912
Blackberry STV100-21,64975121851
Microsoft Surface Duo10,5474,817965
Microsoft Corporation Surface Go2,37798217621
Wileyfox Swift 22,19696918341
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus1,9941,02019592
NVIDIA Switch2,8131,33615873
Incar SXPro1,8531,42220402
System manufacturer System Product Name1,16681124911
Circle_Blue T-41258425029291
Acer T0382736026841
Huawei T1-A23L60625629031
WINNOVO T101,73376821352
Cube T10 PLUS2,12699118831
Amlogic T10 PRO98841525961
Techain T10064,7842,4708591
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. T100TA1,92583619991
Stack T101N3,7161,64011681
Cello T1045PN1,52471022611
Incar T10S1,7281,32821391
Incar T20-Plus1,21790924521
ALLDOCUBE T70199172125944
IBRIT T70280134627041
TCL T770B5,0132,29076215
TCL T770H4,9472,2497813
TCL T780H4,9082,1528038
TCL T782H4,4552,0429531
TCL T790W7,0893,1493349
TCL T790Z6,7783,0123881
TCL T799B6,1972,8365032
TCL T799H6,0122,6945449
TCL T810H7,1123,1773281
TCL T810S7,0903,1723334
ZTE T852,3471,04817742
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,0961,06219056
HMD Global TA-10032,1401,08918742
HMD Global TA-10045,8902,6965605
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,3313,00847229
HMD Global TA-10201,20553024622
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,3071,197178710
HMD Global Nokia 52,4121,14217423
HMD Global TA-10252,5311,32817006
HMD Global TA-10272,2671,01718001
HMD Global TA-10281,41963723141
HMD Global Nokia 31,36060823464
HMD Global TA-10392,9831,43415013
HMD Global TA-10442,23399618191
HMD Global TA-10525,8952,6935581
HMD Global TA-10532,1201,05218869
Wheatek Tab 103,1911,52114051
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,90186720111
Bnd Tab4you_643519630521
Blackview Tab82,5381,45516965
Rockchip tablet1,35258623523
Alps Tablet18T1,20153124691
Incar TabletEXO Wave i101M63545728751
Bnd TARISTAB355825329651
Huawei TAS-L2910,8365,043692
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3431,00917762
JOYAR TBBVNC1000052071,74477621221
Zebra Technologies TC265,0292,2997541
Zebra Technologies TC575,4192,4826681
Telechips TCC8050_AVN2,1011,49219021
Trimble TDC6004,0691,93510631
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,19888524731
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,70577321511
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC92,6041,39716701
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD63,1761,53114091
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD6j3,7311,93311631
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD83,2441,54713784
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,6061,77512041
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CE7j4,7962,1998531
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CE96,0942,8405261
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF775332727502
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO IN177533827341
TECNO IN51,65477721811
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB898141526013
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KC11,19852224721
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KC33,1461,49414241
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KD72,8971,39215491
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE51,12849225151
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE5j1,73476221331
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE5k2,9201,39615341
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE6j2,9811,43415041
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE74,4192,0249601
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LB82,04495619331
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LB8a2,7401,42116181
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,1181,48514385
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LD76,2132,9225002
Teracube 2e2,9351,42015303
Teracube One4,7042,2108883
Weiheng digital company limited TERRA_MOBILE_PAD_12003,5381,54812331
FIH TG-L800S1,01445625821
Vernee Thor E2,8511,45315751
Vernee Thor Plus2,13899718761
Google Thunder OS2,4541,67517262
Skythtek Tibuta_MasterPad-T10056140429591
Asus Tinker Edge R3,1131,46014412
Rockchip Tinker R/BR1,34264323601
Skythtek TK70159143129231
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.76932627402
TOX TOX11,10347225352
HENA TPC_8043G61125929011
Amlogic Transpeed.10.100m1,10047025363
Trekstor Surftab Y101,69275021601
Google trogdor4,1572,96710411
Huawei TRT-L21A1,08560125452
Huawei TRT-LX163444928782
Huawei TRT-LX289965726492
Huawei TRT-LX31,38263623351
WINNOVO TS733923930861
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. TUF Gaming FX505GT_FX505GT12,4385,59061
Rockchip TV BOX48921830275
Amlogic TVBOX91839726353
Positivo Twist 4 Fit42230130583
Amlogic TX31,05544925575
Amlogic TX5 MAX1,11848425261
Amlogic TX5 plus1,11747625291
Amlogic TX962326628891
Amlogic TX9S1,54071522511
WIKO U FEEL60325229084
WIKO U FEEL LITE90439126451
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4191,09917381
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,90286020091
INew U361544228942
TINNO U304AA74032327634
TINNO U307AS1,68679921641
TINNO U318AA57141429461
Elephone U3H5,1932,3537051
Teleepoch U673C42818230551
Umx U683CL39917030721
Umx U693CL1,34260523613
TINNO U705AA3,3231,66513353
Elephone U_Pro5,4882,5516513
ANS UL4041417730631
Mintt ULTRAMINTT Y34,4021,9659661
Droi UMIDIGI X4,2571,90710154
K-touch UT304,0761,96910581
Tablet Express V101,61573622081
ONDA V10 4G2,7521,36116101
Vivo V1916A9,4544,2131551
Vivo iQOO 3 5G11,5235,258274
Vivo V1981A10,6174,733933
Vivo V1986A8,7903,9462185
Vivo V20224,9042,2048071
Vivo V20233,8131,68311254
Vivo V20257,6483,5082857
Vivo V20263,1211,49214374
Vivo V20275,1452,3537163
Vivo V20294,7132,14488413
Vivo V20305,3882,4686732
Vivo V20315,0602,2907424
Vivo V20365,0392,2777492
Vivo V20374,9052,2208054
Vivo V20406,2782,8454863
Vivo V20423,4411,72112711
Vivo V20433,5101,69812403
Vivo V2043_213,3911,62512952
Vivo V204611,8345,308181
Vivo V2049A12,0105,363113
Vivo V20507,4433,3882981
Vivo V2056A10,7904,889771
Vivo V20596,1192,8825182
Vivo V20652,7401,23016172
Vivo V21023,2341,50613831
Vsmart V350U5,0642,4107403
QUALCOMM V80M3,0451,40514751
Incar VANKYO_S842830430561
Nxp Variscite1,8241,30420551
Huawei VCE-L223,7752,73511411
Vestel Venus Z404,6172,0679122
Vodafone VFD 130069530528021
Vodafone VFD 14001,27057524161
Vodafone VFD 51158625529271
Vodafone VFD 52765629828538
Vodafone VFD 61080235227031
Vodafone VFD 6301,10979225331
Vodafone VFD 7002,3561,29117711
Vodafone VFD 7101,85284020423
Vodafone VFD 7302,4681,14117211
Vodafone VFD 8202,7941,26715981
Casper VIA_A1_12,7131,32516313
Xiaomi Vibe K5 Plus1,8941,01220152
Lenovo Vibe P12,7501,31016122
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,1251,92310474
QMobile View Max Pro1,56869422311
Khadas VIM22,5531,23516912
Khadas VIM3L1,16249324951
Tencent virtual machine 211,6775,713201
Pixus Vision1,98894319633
vivo 16012,02199619461
Vivo 16031,47065622922
Vivo 160680834427004
Vivo 16092,06896219192
Vivo 161078733227182
vivo 16113,7431,80811561
Vivo 17132,10898018953
Vivo 17141,95490519837
Vivo 17233,4511,953126711
Vivo 17241,53467222564
Vivo 17263,3421,60213253
Vivo 17272,0791,62919103
Vivo 18011,75478021161
vivo 18033,0541,44314702
Vivo 18044,8832,30781710
Vivo 18057,0913,2783328
Vivo 18063,0111,33814902
Vivo 18074,0772,02010571
vivo 18121,88984620182
Vivo 18137,9603,6982621
Vivo 18162,9691,39415141
Vivo 18184,8512,1598347
Vivo 18194,2832,010100311
Vivo 18202,7971,30815979
vivo 19012,7051,30916366
Vivo 1901_193,1641,49114152
Vivo 19023,3901,643129612
vivo 19042,6791,38416429
Vivo 19063,3891,573129817
Vivo 19074,0101,82710753
vivo 1907_194,5592,1189301
Vivo 19106,9443,1973571
Vivo 19154,9732,2677778
Vivo 19165,1822,3607075
Vivo 19175,6142,5756245
Vivo 19185,3752,4226752
Vivo 19196,5042,9654385
Vivo 19204,7932,1538548
Vivo 19216,0492,7325384
Vivo 19335,5582,4846323
Vivo 19354,5972,0579153
Vivo 19375,9982,7955462
vivo 19406,6352,9384084
Vivo 19514,7882,1678577
Vivo 20047,4143,3883013
Vivo 20065,5382,3746401
vivo 20153,2681,58813642
Vivo 20187,6103,4272874
BLU Vivo 82,6351,25316631
Vivo NEX S9,2404,4451761
vivo V3Max2,00988919531
Vivo X21A4,9382,2277871
Vivo X21UD A6,0222,9145431
vivo X6D2,8851,37015581
BLU Vivo XI3,1401,49014281
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,1511,85110423
BLU Vivo XI+4,6552,1748997
BLU Vivo XL31,51166622721
BLU Vivo XL42,9511,45515212
Huawei VKY-AL005,0592,3877432
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,1612,36671014
vmos5,0432,2877481
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,08547325441
Huawei VOG-AL008,5273,7582343
Huawei VOG-AL108,9584,0652001
Huawei P30 Pro8,2663,780245203
Google volteer11,6145,040241
Amlogic VONTAR X31,15150325003
Sony Corporation VPCEH3Q1E3,7251,58211651
Huawei VRD-AL1010,4534,7531023
Huawei VRD-W109,2604,1801746
LGE VS50177132827391
LGE VS82062126328921
LGE VS9882,17298518554
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,7002,62360230
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,9172,33979929
Huawei VTR-TL005,5273,0346443
Incar VucaPad_N201,7711,35521041
WIKO W-K510-EEA67230328231
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4961,21017121
WIKO W-V680-EEA1,04344725622
WIKO W-V720-EEA2,0391,59319366
WIKO W-V720-OPE1,8181,40120631
WIKO W-V730-ID2,01993819471
WIKO W-V750BN-TVM3,3091,68513411
WIKO W-V755-EEA3,4011,69212891
WIKO W-V830-EEA2,08397319081
WIKO W-V851-EEA3,6341,80211901
Wings Mobile W75,0392,2957501
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF51821830081
Google walleye6,4423,1444503
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9931,51214994
Huawei WAS-LX12,9741,571150915
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,2881,616135325
Huawei WAS-LX23,0931,48914522
Droidlogic WeChiP_v91,09346425411
TINNO Wiko U520AS1,9641,11819792
TINNO Wiko U614AS2,9781,46315061
Wileyfox Spark X1,34959323551
Wileyfox Swift1,07750725511
Sourcing_Creation WoozeI4553423029921
OUKITEL WP107,9393,7442642
OUKITEL WP22,3371,09117771
OUKITEL WP51,951993198517
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,7321,29116226
OUKITEL WP64,6162,0719136
OUKITEL WP76,2712,9504902
OUKITEL WP8 Pro3,0411,48214773
Vernee X3,1291,52514332
X1012,5981,21416715
Hena X1023,7601,84311531
Hena X104-EEA3,0351,45814814
CUBOT X193,1841,478140710
CUBOT X19 S2,9641,35915161
CUBOT X20 PRO4,7602,1598654
Vernee X2_euro95442226081
Amlogic X3 AIR1,25655724291
CUBOT X305,0782,3177368
Android X30L3,8371,87511153
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5361,21016971
LGE X5-LG5,6962,5846042
LeMobile X5203,1841,39314061
LeMobile X5263,1351,39014303
LeMobile X52X3,5351,56812341
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. X551MA2,5701,11716851
DOOGEE X5pro52522230013
Letv x6003,5871,77612121
DOOGEE X60L72330827723
Amlogic X88King1,39658523252
DINGDING X91,20654924561
OPPO X90092,6641,22516482
Amlogic X921,27257924112
Amlogic X92_3GB1,19353224751
DOOGEE X9565327928603
Droidlogic X96Air_P11,12347925211
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,08145625481
Droidlogic X96Air_P387736926562
Droidlogic X96Max1,30056023921
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus1,28756524021
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus21,00242425896
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus_Q21,16349824942
Google X96Q_Max_Pro75332027511
Droidlogic X96S_V311_P99341925921
Sigma_mobile X_style_Tab_A8011,7881,36720891
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,4151,644128325
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,13848825091
Sonimtech XP88003,2051,52413992
Sony Xperia Z55940929621
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact1,54569422451
Sony Xperia Z3 Dual1,20452524631
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet2,5821,13216781
Sony Xperia L42,9981,42414972
Sony Xperia PRO11,8805,402141
Sony Xperia 5 II8,6743,92822319
Sony Xperia 1 II10,5064,74410130
Sony XQ-AU514,8142,1768491
Sony Xperia 10 II5,1122,4067234
Sony XQ-BC527,3583,1213072
Sony XQ-BC6211,3104,927381
Sony XQ-BC7210,9794,818592
Sony Xperia 10 III6,4882,8924434
Amlogic XR 45001,14649125041
Motorola XT102861026529022
Motorola XT103255523829662
Motorola XT103356324529551
Motorola XT103966128928481
Motorola XT104055523929681
Motorola XT10521,76574321111
Motorola XT105359125229221
Motorola XT106458325029301
Motorola XT106857224529432
Motorola XT107258125129334
Motorola Moto X (2nd Gen)1,12447925191
Motorola XT10951,44762922992
Motorola XT10971,51767922665
Motorola Moto Maxx1,23354824442
Motorola Droid Turbo1,16651524926
Motorola XT151466928328311
Motorola XT152667128628261
Motorola XT156294641226154
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)2,6761,25416441
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)2,5441,15716941
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1281,42314341
Motorola XT160962826628861
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)2,02697919446
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)3,2241,449139014
Motorola XT170659125329215
Motorola XT1710-022,10399219014
Motorola XT1925-33,8081,89311291
Motorola XT2125-411,4725,109302
Motorola XT830C16911630951
Amlogic XTMOD_TVBOX72231927731
Deejoy Y1046932930381
ZFINER Y1072,2401,09918131
Amlogic Y4 Max95039926142
Huawei Y53833724030871
Huawei Y635-L0141328830641
Amlogic Y8 MAX S905X31,11248525321
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,03443925681
DOOGEE Y9Plus3,6941,78911751
Huawei YAL-AL006,9053,0653665
Huawei YAL-L217,7533,490279114
Huawei Honor 20 Pro8,3353,71624319
YES Altitude 492440426281
Yandex YNDX-000SB4,8472,4478391
Alps YT5760B92238526311
YU YU50502,2511,01818072
Lava Z101,63676521901
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7231,21316256
Symphony Z251,9411,50019932
A-gold Z2_PRO4,4061,9619651
ZTE Z3153V1,27656524082
ZTE Z3351S71230727882
ZTE Z5151V1,74377821233
ZTE Z5157V1,03543625671
ZTE Z557BL40917130651
ZTE Z559DL49120730251
ZTE Z6201V1,039443256315
ZTE Z6530M4,3102,1299904
ZTE Z6530V4,3191,9029862
ZTE Z6750M7,2463,1873172
ZTE Z798BL47720430331
ZTE Z799VL48220630291
ZTE Z83378333027241
ZTE Z83550621530121
ZTE Z85247120130371
ZTE Z899VL47220030354
ZTE Z9711,88783520202
ZTE Z9783,1261,45714351
ZTE Z9812,1931,006183912
ZTE Z9822,4511,13917274
ZTE Z9832,07195019151
ZTE Z9994,0291,87410692
Asus ZB500KL1,54969322411
ZOTAC ZBOXNANO-AD1082636126851
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,4923,48029534
Google zork4,1822,28110393
Asus ZS660KL9,3074,2011712
Gildas Kun ZS661KS7,6683,4582832
ZTE 20505,9172,7225534
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8921,29115546
ZTE A2019G Pro8,0403,6752611
Xiaomi ZTE A2020G Pro6,2482,7564953
ZTE Axon 10 Pro10,3744,6861133
ZTE A2020U Pro9,5224,33215011
ZTE A2021E3,0011,34414962
ZTE A2021G7,1703,1523242
ZTE A21217,2283,1673201
ZTE A70201,7841,37420962
ZTE B2017G1,97889019685
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0171,55619502
ZTE BLADE A32056224529561
ZTE Blade A46257525129426
ZTE Blade A5 20192,0351,56519381
ZTE Blade A5 20203,4271,68412792
ZTE BLADE A5122,13696518772
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9461,51019901
ZTE Blade A7 20201,65373421821
ZTE Blade L8RU57724529384
ZTE BLADE V08002,11897718873
ZTE Blade V104,4162,0099611
ZTE BLADE V72,0541,02619261
ZTE BLADE V7 LITE50221530161
ZTE T6201,34560823574
ZUK Z11,70575221521
ZUK Z21212,5021,12717101
ZUK Z21313,4651,62512611
ZUK Z21322,17793618521
Getac ZX70G25,8662,6755684