iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
ZNIR 1.017,5138,43221
Onn 1000035612,9781,48116546
Onn 1000035623,0211,527163010
ONN 100015685-E62843831261
JOYAR 10007148368047130511
ASUSTeK Computer INC. 1005HA40616933101
Hyundai 10LB250636332591
Hyundai 10WB154939032173
Meizu 165,3472,3977461
Meizu 16s8,8954,0142445
Meizu 16T9,7574,3541631
Meizu 16th7,7613,5313168
Mediacom 1AZ2T1,7881,36022661
Mediacom 1EY4G1,7831,35522731
LENOVO 20074CU1,01672528031
Xiaomi 201481137826433202
Wingtech 201481781436129251
Xiaomi 21051182G8,5153,7342708
Xiaomi 21061110AG10,5184,8551092
Xiaomi 21061119AG4,4221,98710551
Xiaomi 21061119DG4,7972,1689291
Xiaomi 2106118C8,5933,7672661
Xiaomi 2107113SG10,0114,47814924
Xiaomi 21081111RG11,1125,036586
Xiaomi 2109119DG9,0224,0062332
Hewlett-Packard 23-f2502,7041,20417841
Rockchip 313-0005-NEETS47120232791
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7611,23817512
Sony 402SO95042428321
TCL 5001T95872028261
TCL 5002E90439128651
TCL 5002S72430430081
TCL 5007U1,94994721482
TCL 5007Z1,31157525901
TCL 5019D51922632491
Sony 501SO2,4951,15518662
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9191,50321692
TCL 5024F_EEA2,2641,82919661
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0121,44716331
TCL 5028Y_EEA2,8771,37517061
TCL 5029D_EEA3,4471,70013932
TCL 5030F_EEA1,7741,36722841
TCL 5030M1,7851,37122691
TCL 5032W3,0081,47616376
TCL 5033D_EEA63828631121
TCL 5033F57033031912
TCL 5033X_EEA63829131111
TCL 5039D_EEA1,29558325982
SHARP 503SH1,48766824781
TCL 5048U3,3041,50514711
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2711,51414921
TCL 5048Y_EEA2,7671,49217491
TCL 5051D49620832671
TCL 5053K3,6961,70312911
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7101,72312861
TCL 5056N52622532422
TCL 5059T59126631622
TCL 5059Z54223632291
TCL 5061K_EEA3,3531,63914433
TCL 5061U2,9601,43916651
TCL 5061U_EEA3,2721,62114903
TCL 5062W5,0872,3098044
TCL 5062Z5,1782,3827778
TCL 5085N2,1031,02020644
TCL 5085O1,82282622373
TCL 5085Y2,5421,35918462
TCL 5095K1,78584922701
SERN 510019,3009,03111
TCL 5148A3,2281,46415211
ADVAN 60012,3751,14519201
Sony 602SO3,5891,65513312
TCL 6055B2,4831,13218711
TCL 6055K1,97787121361
SHARP 605SH3,3521,43814455
TCL 6060S3,6061,67413252
TCL 6070K2,9461,31216731
ADVAN 65011,7541,35123011
ADVAN 68014,3211,92810904
Huawei 701HW1,5141,13124631
Sony 701SO4,7122,1069678
Huawei 704HW3,2671,53214951
SHARP 706SH6,1712,7915724
SHARP 801SH7,8543,6613071
Sony 801SO6,0332,7126013
Sony 802SO8,0034,0622994
SHARP 803SH5,6702,5406764
TCL 8051_EEA1,26158226301
TCL 8088Q79235029471
TCL 8088X_EEA81136329291
TCL 809259525131562
TCL 8092_EEA66328130812
Alps 825X_Pro1,63573423833
HTC 831C1,38059825361
Foxconn 8788_75,8542,7586322
UMAX 8C_LTE 8C_LTE1,97090621391
TCL 9001D49420832692
TCL 9008N55523432101
Sony Xperia 58,7414,0562582
TCL 9024O45519332881
TCL 9026T65328230991
TCL 9029G77133329701
TCL 9029W77833629621
TCL 9030Q1,19754026841
TCL 9032X94139928381
TCL 9060X3,8061,89012501
SHARP 906SH9,0823,9812252
SHARP 908SH11,4585,218331
TCL 9198S6,5032,8774871
Rockchip A-7V1,04775127862
OnePlus One (A0001)1,282555260915
Xiaomi A001XM7,1883,3063591
ZTE A003ZT6,9073,0944081
A1 Alpha 20+4,6652,0919833
GIONEE A1 lite1,49367224741
Acer A1-7341,37061625431
HXY A11 Pro Max3,8181,69912422
Incar A122,1951,75420031
OPPO A16012,092992207425
UMIDIGI A31,31161125892
Acer A3-A401,98291921301
OPPO A37f1,45069924928
OPPO A37fw1,22357726599
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,57474324173
UMIDIGI A3S1,76482222952
UMIDIGI A3X2,2331,00219815
TCL A501DL55924032053
TCL A502DL61427031402
TCL A503DL77434329684
TCL A507DL1,01143428063
TCL A509DL2,9871,47116471
OPPO A51w67528530581
ALCATEL A574BL49721032661
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0641,460160313
Blackview A60Pro2,2121,02519884
Sanmu A72,5371,23818481
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,7581,333175712
Wheatek A8080034929352
Blackview A80Pro3,1171,534157112
HXY A9 Pro4,6902,1549736
PAX A91057624731803
Droidlogic A95X F31,22353126601
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,05345227823
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,00442828091
Amlogic A95X-A31,22855526531
Rockchip A95X_R159326131592
Droidlogic A95XF477454629691
Amlogic ABOX A439727733161
OnePlus AC20016,5323,05048047
OnePlus AC20037,1153,16136473
Alps ac8257_demo1,39762625231
Google Acer Chromebook 11 (C740)1,34293925643
Google Acer Chromebook 14 (CB3-431)1,27990826112
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB3-532)68046930522
Google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T, C738T)1,24588626414
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)1,08775027626
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5391,13818471
Acer ACTAB8211,16382427112
Vsmart Active 35,4932,5487142
XDJA ACTOMA ACE1,46163724882
Incar ADT1061_11,7671,34222891
Gm aegean6,2782,85053761
AGM A102,0301,48621111
AGM A81,18953026881
Huawei AGR-W092,4681,08518761
Huawei AGS-L031,16469927095
Huawei AGS-L0980257729334
Huawei AGS-W091,395707252511
Huawei AGS2-L033,8411,89712284
Huawei AGS2-L093,6281,769131515
Huawei AGS2-W093,7361,846127616
Huawei AGS3-W094,4211,97910571
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,26256226271
Medion Akoya E62271,5411,05624421
Argos Alba7Nou62927331251
TCL Alcatel 9026S67629330561
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R43819732921
Huawei ALE-L211,53571224487
HOMETECH ALFA_10T1,65676823711
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,54269724391
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL33523433312
HOMETECH ALFA_8T1,38363125321
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,7231,84512842
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M23,4901,73813721
Huawei ALP-AL005,8632,6136304
Huawei ALP-L095,7582,7296495
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,1682,3547787
MAZE Alpha2,15998420272
TCL Alpha 203,4261,70114032
Huawei AMN-LX21,01642828025
Huawei AMN-LX91,045443278810
Huawei ANA-AN004,6451,9659881
Huawei ANA-LX49,7024,3531662
Huawei P409,5874,3711773
Huawei ANE-AL003,3191,54114613
Huawei ANE-LX13,5701,710133971
Huawei ANE-LX23,4561,61613871
Huawei ANE-LX2J3,6041,78313263
Huawei ANE-LX33,5511,72113486
YU AO55101,01148028051
Acer AO72251922232511
Intel AOSP on Intel Platform4,3971,89010691
Samsung AOSP on Manta69629030371
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,02174228011
Vernee Apollo3,3191,53214624
NewBund Apollo Lite3,7391,77212753
NewBund Apollo X4,2382,02111301
Amlogic AppBox1,27162326161
Huawei AQM-LX14,3562,02910815
Cherry_Mobile Aqua S91,7751,36322831
Bq Aquaris E578334029552
Bq Aquaris M51,24555426401
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,32957925741
Bq Aquaris X3,9411,91112061
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6281,67913141
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,0792,4068062
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,28455526075
Archos 101b Oxygen1,87684421981
Vsmart Aris Pro6,4432,8854982
Ulefone Armor 10 5G7,7613,6553155
Ulefone Armor 11 5G7,7963,64731213
Ulefone Armor 11T 5G7,8273,6683085
Ulefone Armor 5S3,7311,76812802
Ulefone Armor 75,8072,6816401
Ulefone Armor 7E5,6692,6586773
Ulefone Armor 85,7372,6726532
Ulefone Armor 8 Pro4,8992,2528791
Ulefone Armor 96,2592,9495444
Ulefone Armor X52,7341,35617702
Ulefone Armor X71,04846527852
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,16998320226
Ulefone Armor X83,2381,57715132
Ulefone Armor_3W4,9762,2678462
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,8442,1789082
Ulefone Armor_6E5,1442,4617843
Ulefone Armor_6S4,4612,03410442
Ulefone Armor_74,6732,1289803
Huawei ART-L294,5482,06410201
Acer Aspire 475278531629522
Vertu Aster1,31259125882
MAXWEST Astro X55 LTE1,22853926552
Google asurada8,2033,8192881
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C100PA90663328622
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C3021,7091,20323311
Asus ASUS_A001D3,2141,564152612
Asus ASUS_A0022,18593520112
Asus ASUS_A002A3,7741,65612622
Asus ZenFone V2,7591,29217562
Asus ASUS_A00778634429501
Asus ASUS_I001DA8,0093,5952983
Asus ASUS_I001DD8,4824,0312722
Asus ROG Phone II9,5154,33218548
Asus ZenFone 711,6945,2562225
Asus ROG Phone 311,6335,2122574
Asus ASUS_I004D11,4205,014354
Asus ASUS_I005D9,1924,1232102
Asus ASUS_I005DA10,8614,7987032
Asus ASUS_I005DC11,1054,867595
Asus ASUS_I006D12,1115,32710172
Asus ZenFone 68,4663,82927327
Asus ZenPad Z103,3521,48814443
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,4701,63013838
Asus PadFone S97642628223
Asus ASUS_X008D1,55770724292
Asus ASUS_X008DA1,22755526561
Asus ASUS_X00ADA94844228342
Asus ASUS_X00HD1,46363324872
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,4211,10618951
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,2351,01519794
Asus ZenFone 54,7452,3379525
Asus ASUS_X00RD1,93986821551
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,2331,985113360
Asus ZenFone Go65127531002
Asus ASUS_X013DB76833229741
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,5091,65413665
Asus ASUS_X018D2,1831,02120125
Asus ZenFone Max M24,3312,014108812
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M24,7152,18796521
Asus ZenFone 21,53867824453
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,20154926777
Asus ZenFone Max1,92096721664
Asus ZenFone 33,3351,562145615
Asus ASUS_Z012DC3,8331,84912331
Asus ASUS_Z017DA3,8581,87312235
Asus ASUS_Z01GD4,2812,15611131
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1011,43415782
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA4,4082,23110633
Asus ZenFone 44,2372,00011314
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA4,8612,2739003
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,7081,75012884
Asus ROG Phone8,3753,83427720
Unihertz Atom3,5321,65413593
Unihertz Atom_L5,0472,2848163
Huawei ATU-L111,47365624812
Huawei ATU-L211,43373125045
Huawei ATU-L221,62273423904
Huawei ATU-L311,44464524965
Huawei ATU-LX31,17051826994
Huawei AUM-AL202,2091,04719901
Huawei AUM-L292,03595021086
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,04394721021
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3671,55914321
Acer B1-7A01,31663425851
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B20212,8581,35317141
Acer B3-A301,36360225462
Acer B3-A401,02845527961
Acer B3-A40FHD1,15651427161
Huawei BAC-AL003,2561,59215032
Huawei BAC-L213,4491,70313912
Huawei BAH-W091,5091,139246710
Huawei BAH2-L093,6811,80312936
Huawei BAH2-W193,5321,713136014
Huawei BAH3-L096,9003,1034101
Huawei BAH3-W096,7263,0844344
Xiaomi BASIC7,8623,6663061
BlackBerry BBA100-22,5711,14118331
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1951,44915351
OnePlus BE20114,2291,90611351
OnePlus BE20134,7192,1449632
OnePlus BE20154,1261,84511592
OnePlus BE20256,4992,94549116
OnePlus BE20266,4552,99549710
OnePlus BE20286,5892,9754615
OnePlus BE20296,0222,80460313
Netxeon Beelink GT11,52972424531
HXY BISON4,4062,272106621
UMIDIGI BISON GT6,5042,9914856
HXY BISON Pro4,9992,2728394
Bittium Tough Mobile 24,7442,1309532
Huawei BKL-AL202,9461,24816722
Huawei BKL-L044,9782,2098451
Huawei BKL-L095,5392,5077028
DOOGEE BL50002,9491,47516711
Blackview BL6000Pro7,8743,7193042
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,4332,46672850
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T1,00943328078
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T2,2791,35019602
ZTE Blade V5802,07794620812
Blaupunkt SF0243531032941
Huawei BLL-L213,5321,73013612
Huawei BLL-L223,3761,63614254
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,1341,554156216
BLU STUDIO G PLUS59725531521
Alps Bluboo Dual1,43163325051
Hena BM1083,0931,47415851
Huawei BMH-AN109,9214,5831572
Huawei BND-AL103,4701,69413825
Huawei BND-L213,6801,76812941
Huawei BND-L243,7791,87312571
BLU BOLD N14,3191,94210922
BQru BQ-5528L1,9491,52421492
BQru BQ-5732L4,5832,09310142
Google brya11,0714,848601
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,6172,22499812
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,19854726813
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,95087421473
Freescale BUTTERFLY93365028432
Blackview BV49001,83281122313
Blackview BV4900Pro2,8171,39917303
Blackview BV500052722132411
Blackview BV51003,2741,60314882
Blackview BV5500Pro86137828894
Blackview BV59002,10594720624
Blackview BV6000S1,24054026458
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,62174723922
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5461,73913497
Blackview BV91003,2091,57715283
A-gold BV9500Plus4,9222,2508652
A-gold BV9700Pro5,2492,4377615
A-gold BV98004,4501,98810481
Blackview BV9800Pro4,9562,30085310
Blackview BV99005,7712,6716468
Blackview BV9900Pro5,7762,68464515
Coolpad C1032,4021,05319042
Coolpad C1062,7201,29617769
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV0130921533321
OUKITEL C15 Pro90738428614
OUKITEL C16_Pro1,49168024761
Wheatek C17 Pro3,0971,47615802
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5251,68113633
OUKITEL C214,0062,02611906
CUBOT C304,2481,91311259
TINNO C3303,4101,56414097
Sony C650366137030842
Kyocera C6530N53723232341
CHAINWAY C663,3641,55114361
Sony C660387240328844
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)1,07347227711
KYOCERA C69304,4981,92610371
Casper CASPER_VIA_M22,4761,16318731
Zebra Technologies CC6054,9172,2418711
Digi CCIMX8MMDVK67448030601
Amlogic Ccosycost.1066327830821
Huawei CDY-NX9A9,3034,2962021
Huawei CDY-NX9B8,0633,7052944
Google Chromebox Reference1,8521,27122172
CITAQ H10-11,07648927701
Huawei CLT-L045,3252,3917497
Huawei CLT-L095,0362,30382234
Huawei CLT-L295,4802,52371764
Huawei CMR-AL095,2852,56175710
Huawei CMR-AL195,1212,3707926
Huawei CMR-W094,8432,26990914
Huawei CMR-W194,3922,89010713
Huawei COL-AL104,8992,2328802
Huawei COL-L294,3432,011108632
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,04893220991
Coolpad E5701,35160825551
Huawei COR-AL005,4342,44472620
Huawei Honor Play4,3582,153107820
Google coral1,13279227326
Crosscall Core-T43,3391,55014553
Coolpad cp3636a1,94689321502
Yulong cp3705A3,7811,82912563
Yulong cp3705AS3,3541,57914423
Yulong CP3706AS4,7562,2819461
Coolpad CP8676_I022,02694821121
OPPO CPH16051,88499121893
OPPO CPH16072,7731,31017472
OPPO CPH16092,2961,117195417
OPPO CPH16114,9182,3668701
OPPO CPH16133,2531,47815074
OPPO CPH17012,0391,06021058
OPPO R115,6742,6546751
OPPO CPH17153,2631,67714991
OPPO CPH17171,97091121402
OPPO CPH17194,8832,2558881
OPPO CPH17232,8051,31217381
OPPO CPH17253,0601,44616056
OPPO CPH17273,4851,70813761
OPPO CPH17292,7161,332177813
OPPO CPH18013,1691,55915476
OPPO CPH18032,4661,265187812
OPPO CPH18092,5711,17318342
OPPO CPH18194,1662,018114918
OPPO CPH18233,8131,759124412
OPPO CPH18354,3821,97610722
OPPO CPH18512,8181,27717295
OPPO CPH18532,7491,23417621
OPPO CPH18593,7741,713126117
OPPO CPH18755,0252,2628271
OPPO CPH18775,2022,3347692
OPPO CPH18812,5491,10618431
OPPO CPH19012,8421,31517215
OPPO Reno26,3722,88951616
OPPO CPH19093,3611,61014398
OPPO CPH19114,4132,063106111
OPPO Reno6,2552,8805472
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom8,8304,17025111
OPPO CPH19203,2831,57914834
OPPO CPH19219,1134,14222012
OPPO CPH19232,6671,26817974
OPPO CPH19314,9032,23587715
OPPO CPH19334,3971,982106814
OPPO CPH19374,5742,058101619
OPPO A9 20204,9022,20887813
OPPO CPH19434,3682,02410742
OPPO Reno2 Z5,7012,68966625
OPPO CPH19554,2831,88711122
OPPO CPH19694,8062,21992718
OPPO Reno Z6,1372,91757633
OPPO CPH19835,1072,2807983
OPPO Reno2 F5,1282,34978812
OPPO CPH20014,9082,2208728
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,0133,10838511
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,6932,94644110
OPPO CPH20134,2951,92811026
OPPO A312,9881,441164614
OPPO A915,2022,3687708
OPPO Find X211,2665,0914613
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,9274,9626639
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,3772,4977406
OPPO Reno35,6342,5956835
OPPO CPH20594,8892,22688411
OPPO CPH20614,4992,03810365
OPPO CPH20657,4623,54133417
OPPO CPH20674,5082,032103116
OPPO CPH20694,6062,08510037
OPPO CPH20833,2761,57414879
OPPO CPH20896,5842,89246411
OPPO CPH20916,5002,8524891
OPPO CPH20954,1701,94111475
OPPO CPH21095,9432,6806112
OPPO CPH21136,2572,8345458
OPPO CPH21195,3982,4837353
OPPO CPH21215,5942,6126925
OPPO CPH21255,5602,5776961
OPPO CPH21274,2461,94711279
OPPO CPH21354,6322,1109924
OPPO CPH21456,4562,82649612
OPPO CPH21596,2562,7915463
OPPO CPH21616,6153,0584561
OPPO CPH217310,2144,55813620
OPPO CPH21853,4041,69014116
OPPO CPH21955,1322,2377853
OPPO CPH21974,3531,93610843
OPPO CPH22019,5044,3751863
OPPO CPH22032,9011,26216911
OPPO CPH22055,1132,3577933
OPPO CPH220710,8204,8917714
OPPO CPH22096,6953,2164401
OPPO CPH22117,3493,3373453
OPPO CPH22135,9102,6496144
OPPO CPH22194,6762,1279783
OPPO CPH22356,3322,8355223
OPPO CPH22393,1931,57415372
OPPO CPH22479,5324,2881821
OPPO CPH224911,0374,976623
OPPO CPH22517,9823,5143005
OPPO CPH22854,1531,885115410
Huawei CPN-W091,6731,27523572
Huawei CRO-L2254723132211
Hena CT1056_32GB63927431101
Honeywell CT405,6842,6336723
Alco CT9223W971,21454326631
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,73679223121
CUBOT MAX1,93589321591
CUBOT CUBOT_MANITO98754428162
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,11195920581
CUBOT CUBOT_POWER2,5891,18318281
CUBOT CUBOT_X18_Plus3,0281,49516241
CHUWI CW-Hi10 plus1,54868224362
Along Cyclone_C462634331292
Huawei d-01J4,9212,4228662
Huawei d-02K3,6321,74513111
Sony D230253222932391
Sony D230354923532161
Sony D240357124431891
EastAeon D303,0341,48416221
Sony D55031,36660725443
Sony D58031,17051927004
Sony D58331,29756825972
Sony D65031,31859725843
Sony D65431,34260325621
Sony D66031,30457925912
Sony D66331,20556326691
Sony D66531,25855526324
Xiaomi dandelion1,70675923343
Huawei DBY-W0911,6345,287243
OnePlus DE21175,8332,5716351
OnePlus DE21184,4461,923105011
Google dedede3,0372,11316204
Default string5,6182,7096871
Google Dell Chromebook 11 (3180)67246530662
Google Dell Latitude 5400 Chromebook Enterprise3,4161,41314061
DIGILAND DL10231,25057526361
DIGILAND DL10362,1731,08220194
DIGICEL DL354839132192
Huawei DLI-AL1079757029431
Huawei DLI-L2274653329911
Huawei DLI-L421,66575923622
Huawei DLI-TL201,02576228002
Blackshark DLT-H08,1313,6162924
OnePlus DN21019,9754,50815210
OnePlus DN210311,1565,0275222
Doro 8241,26856526211
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0701,38115982
O&P Innovations DP-X1A94540528361
Huawei DRA-LX21,15552327181
Doro DSB-02301,88782321854
Huawei DUA-L221,14951327222
Huawei DUB-LX13,2141,51215252
Huawei DUB-LX33,1671,44115482
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,0032,3338368
Mecer DX10-661,34358125611
DEXP E1701,13382127311
Sony E23061,88485721911
QUALCOMM E500QK2,5441,14118441
Sony E56032,6471,28418073
Sony E56331,59671724071
Sony E56532,6171,23218171
Sony E58032,5361,28218511
Sony E58232,6661,26017987
Estalky E618_U1,7671,35322901
Sony E65331,20651526671
Sony E65531,54870124351
Sony E66332,2801,02619596
Sony E66532,4421,133188916
Sony E68531,90284721751
KYOCERA E69103,6211,73913219
Sprd PAX E700M1,7001,27923402
DTAB E88GC1,6221,21823913
Gigaset E940-2795-005,1272,4227893
Chameleon E9XG-A05-M3,1111,47215751
OnePlus EB21016,8223,02542410
OnePlus EB21036,9503,0803989
FIH EC10022,03090321104
Zebra Technologies EC555,4502,5157221
Honeywell EDA512,6771,19717931
Huawei EDI-AL106,3093,3475281
Nxp EDM-G-IMX8MP1,18984926871
Bluebird EF5001,61572723973
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9621,38516641
Huawei ELE-L048,7974,0952547
Huawei P308,2113,707287106
Sky_Devices Elite Octa2,4511,14518833
Sky ELITE T883936529011
Sky_Devices Elite_B554423832266
Huawei ELS-AN009,7284,3661651
Huawei P40 Pro8,1633,60728948
Huawei ELS-N3910,4254,6411191
Huawei EML-L095,7382,59765216
Huawei P205,4562,57872038
Incar eNOVA TAB 10 LTE81657729221
Rockchip eNOVA TAB 8 PLUS53423232384
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G2564729331051
Microtech ETL101GB2,2321,56919821
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,1912,108114326
Huawei EVR-AL007,3723,2193421
Huawei EVR-L297,5463,51232910
Huawei EVR-N298,8354,01325011
Jumper EZpad M104,4642,01710431
FUJITSU F-02H2,06296120903
FUJITSU F-04G1,77780322816
FUJITSU F-04K3,2901,62114791
FUJITSU F-51A9,3934,1701951
A-gold F14,6992,2549703
OPPO F1f2,11597520532
OPPO F1w2,3281,06419402
Droi F24,5652,04210173
Xiaomi F2 Pro13,2476,13141
QUALCOMM F2077833229641
Sony F31112,8501,40417181
Sony F31132,3891,13319112
Sony F31152,2861,07919572
Sony F32123,6531,89813021
Sony F32152,8061,40117371
Sony F51212,9711,33216565
Sony F51223,3471,50014472
Sony F53213,0381,34116199
CWOWDEFU F80W71049730251
Sony F81312,4851,10018707
Sony F81323,4411,59013955
Sony F83312,3541,04319305
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2591,02219672
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3641,08419261
WIKO FEVER2,1621,02920261
Mobicel Fever_Plus_J50522232603
Hena FFFTAB10a31,27090826171
Huawei FIG-LA13,2931,62814761
Huawei FIG-LX13,3041,672147017
Huawei FIG-LX23,3961,60814161
Huawei FIG-LX32,9131,37916864
OPPO Find71,33558425671
Rockchip Firefly-RK339991737928561
PerseOS Fivestars-Pegasus1,7327362319163
Huawei FLA-LX13,2121,66915272
Huawei FLA-LX34,4472,20110492
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7661,30422913
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS64828331031
VIVAX Fly5_lite1,7971,39322561
VIVAX Fly_V5511,79885022541
QUALCOMM FM10Q5,2962,5507551
Fairphone FP21,32558425801
Fairphone FP32,7222,04617746
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,3392,176108717
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,9302,3538626
SHARP FS80103,9261,88012091
Sharp FS80141,47266224831
SHARP FS80164,7232,1459603
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ162E2,15399520301
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9931,38616451
Alps full_k61v1_32_bsp_1g93439628421
Google FydeOS Android2,8121,17517311
PANASONIC FZ-A36,5543,0474753
PANASONIC FZ-B2D2,5951,16118221
PANASONIC FZ-S15,4802,4927192
PANASONIC FZ-X168028930531
Google G011A3,2031,37515304
Binai G10pro3,0991,44415791
UCloudlink G17014,4582,22910461
General Mobile G3013,0751,45115941
BIOSTAR Group G31-M7 TE2,12491720492
Sony G31163,2651,56614962
Sony G31213,5661,71213401
Sony G32123,0431,50716162
Sony G32232,9061,40316891
Sony G32263,1531,48415543
Sony G33111,68677023482
Sony G33121,43467425031
Sony G34162,8911,44616982
BLU G51,6031,22624057
BLU G501,8151,39222411
General Mobile G5015,0632,2948111
ELEVATE G552,05098120952
BLU G61,7921,39122622
Huawei G620S-L0137526033211
BLU G83,0111,42616341
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,4302,46272935
Sony Xperia XZ15,7602,59664811
Sony G83425,3802,4107387
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,2772,87953818
BLU G93,0881,48715901
BLU G9 PRO4,8282,24491614
BLU G902,5211,17218542
BLU G90 PRO6,3932,9165123
BLU G912,7461,36817631
BLU G91 Pro6,6373,0544512
Samsung Galaxy J4+63526331163
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1971,04119991
General Mobile 4G69829830351
General Mobile 4G Dual67428530622
DBTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED GEO10X5,3612,4957421
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6041,50318192
KULT Gladiator1,23855226481
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,25854326331
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3511,05419311
General Mobile GM 9 Pro5,5632,5696941
General Mobile GM 9 Pro d2,8971,98816941
OnePlus 78,2343,66528631
OnePlus 7 Pro8,4413,80727576
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G9,3614,1951984
SEMP GO3E48220332741
GOME 2017M27A3,6721,74112972
Google Chromebook Pixel (2015)1,5871,11124133
Motorola Google Nexus 61,66572323641
Google Pixel Slate2,7511,89217591
Google Pixelbook4,0201,66311851
Google Pixelbook Go3,0792,12215921
Huawei GRACE2,4411,17818903
Google grunt1,16780327039
Gigaset GS11094371428372
Gigaset GS1951,9921,54121252
Gigaset GS2702,3221,14019421
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2311,02419831
Geshem GS81TE4,9582,2468521
5G GT one2,6461,15218082
Samsung GT-I919054923132182
Samsung GT-I919551121932565
Samsung GT-I9195I59725631531
Samsung GT-I929586537528872
Samsung GT-I9300I46319632856
Samsung GT-I9301I59425331579
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7181,16617771
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)91540328585
HAFURY GT204,8472,2019044
AZW GTKing1,51363624641
Huawei H16112,5821,25718306
Sony H31133,7941,84112546
Sony H31233,8261,86812385
Sony H32133,8491,82912264
Sony H32233,9621,89111994
Sony H33111,89484421822
Sony H33211,90084721771
Sony H41133,9781,92511974
Sony H42333,8111,80712462
Sony H44133,8201,83312413
Huawei H60-L041,38764425302
Sony H81667,3453,3573473
Sony Xperia XZ26,7093,0784376
Sony H82667,3433,3723499
Sony H82969,1704,3752122
Sony H83147,5503,5223288
Sony H83247,5123,56833111
Sony H84166,9663,22439518
WINNOVO H8_EEA34414333262
HAOQIN H8_US50020932641
Sony H94368,1383,8402903
Sony H94937,7703,5633131
Google H96 Max H61675532329811
Rockchip H96 Max RK331842717933005
Amlogic H96 Max X296240728241
Amlogic H96 Max X31,14750027247
Amlogic H96 PRO+1,35360925531
MyPhone Hammer Energy89639428701
Google hatch5,8242,68363812
OnePlus 7T8,8023,96025361
OnePlus 7T Pro9,6904,34816741
OnePlus HD19179,1154,0802161
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,3964,22519424
HYUNDAI HD377933929601
Joyar Hi8SE84337528981
Techain Hi9Air3,5411,73413547
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1591,45515521
CHUWI HiPad Plus4,6812,1519776
CHUWI HiPad X4,1442,06411564
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8551,31717164
CHUWI HiPadPlus3,9591,82012001
Droidlogic Hiremco1,05145427841
Hisense C203,8091,76612472
Hisense F231,65876223671
Hisense Infinity H304,3661,96510771
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,7052,1069682
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,15950627153
Rockchip HK1 Max60525731461
Huawei HLK-AL005,0912,2008022
Huawei HLK-L416,8933,0394123
Huawei HLK-L423,1321,31415642
Samsung hlte1,00042628101
Hisense HLTE203T2,4621,76818791
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE59525331551
Huawei Mate 207,7703,53431444
Huawei honor 5C3,3961,62514151
QMobile Hot 52,9951,46116422
Google HP Chromebook 13 G11,7841,24522711
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq Pro 6300 MT9,6014,1991741
HP Laptop 17-bs0xx4,4081,87910621
Hewlett-Packard HP Mini 110-3000 35014533241
Hewlett-Packard HP ProDesk 600 G1 SFF6,8144,5464281
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-GS13,7041,81912903
Huawei HRY-AL004,2451,96311293
Huawei HRY-AL00a4,8292,3659151
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,3041,97110971
Huawei HRY-LX15,0482,3578159
Huawei HRY-LX1T4,9542,38785457
Huawei HRY-LX24,7172,2029643
HOMTOM HT102,2781,01219611
Hyundai HT10LB3MBKWW78734229491
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,5681,14318372
HTC 10 evo2,1891,08320065
HTC 2PZC1004,8972,3918811
HTC 2PZF13,0541,36816091
HTC 2Q551007,3533,4963432
HTC 5G Hub8,5154,2362711
HTC Desire 10 lifestyle90439628631
HTC Desire 121,71283123291
HTC Desire 20 Pro3,7701,72212672
HTC Desire 628 dual sim2,7611,32517521
HTC Desire 65088538828751
HTC Desire 81671931630142
HTC Desire 828 dual sim1,42362625082
HTC Desire 830 dual sim1,73377723171
HTC E9 Plus1,83581022291
HTC One A9s2,7791,39017462
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5161,14518582
HTC One M91,91383121717
HTC One mini 244318432901
HTC One X9 dual sim2,2031,03219942
HTC One_E8 dual sim1,68975823461
HTC One_M81,349608255712
HTC U Play2,6701,26817951
HTC U Ultra2,6381,17118116
HTC U115,1072,33079711
HTC U11 Life3,9061,95712112
HTC U12+6,4312,9935047
HTC HTC6525LVW1,61472623991
HTC HTC6535LVW3,9961,88611931
HTC HTC_2Q4D1005,0772,2598072
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9771,34316552
HTC HTC_U-3u6,2732,8745411
HTC HTL221,05246327832
HTC HTV335,4942,4647131
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,3311,57014577
Huawei G629-UL0060443031482
HUAWEI GRA-L092,8451,35817205
Huawei KII-L212,3101,08219491
Huawei KII-L221,99292821261
Huawei LUA-L2154622932231
HUAWEI M2-801L2,8981,39016921
Huawei M2-801W3,4941,68013701
Huawei M2-802L3,2361,53315141
Huawei M2-A01L3,3081,56514671
Huawei MT7-L091,38062125372
Huawei NMO-L312,7731,32717482
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,2842,04711113
Huawei P8max2,7421,32417641
Huawei RIO-L012,2581,07519692
HUAWEI SCL-L0140028733131
HUAWEI SCL-L2141529433053
HUAWEI TAG-AL002,09797520692
HUAWEI TAG-L132,3881,11419122
Huawei TIT-AL001,70975323322
HUAWEI TIT-L011,35759625495
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3661,63114341
Huawei VNS-L313,1771,77715416
Pegatron Hudl 21,93787221572
Hugiga Hugiga_P1012,3121,65619461
Huawei HW-02L8,3023,7592855
Huawei HWT311,73778423111
Incar HyTab Plus 10LC21,15587327171
Cube I1-TFD1,47366224821
Symphony i1201,25057026371
Vivo I19277,9143,4503032
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,8274,862763
Vivo I200910,1144,4881436
Vivo I20116,8483,0104192
Vivo I201211,4095,134366
Sony I31134,2972,09011014
Sony I31233,8041,81712512
Sony I32234,7142,1669661
Sony I41133,3441,57614506
Sony I41933,4881,62813751
Sony I42134,5012,06410341
Rockchip iFive Air1,07247727721
IFP1,50964424661
Lanix Ilium Alpha 96,1312,8825781
PANTECH IM-100K1,41763425151
PANTECH IM-A910S1,18251026932
Vonino iMart_Pro2,2501,76519741
Micromax IN14,7922,1689332
OnePlus 811,2475,0904742
Xiaomi IN201510,6984,8559211
OnePlus 8 5G12,0045,4361312
OnePlus 8 Pro11,3565,15140162
OnePlus IN202310,6814,795942
Micromax IN_2b4,0281,80811832
AAVA Inari10C4,8562,2049021
Huawei INE-LX14,8922,2678837
Huawei INE-LX1r4,8222,2089174
Huawei INE-LX24,7212,14896220
Huawei INE-LX2r4,8172,1909193
SPA Condor Electronics Infinity e5 pro1,02544427991
Infinix HOT 4 Pro1,20254426741
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F78133829591
Infinix X5712,1761,02920181
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5732,3691,08119231
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2161,03419861
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6052,7981,32317421
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,08078227682
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9571,43016661
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X62739327033181
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X627V93139928441
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B90238628672
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C3,1361,51415613
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7351,28317695
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0061,42016391
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0511,45816111
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C85836128912
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9541,39916682
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F2,7271,35717722
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1401,48315581
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657C95240228311
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X659B4,5152,13410271
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680B2,8101,34517331
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682B4,9602,2488501
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682C4,6872,1619761
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6834,8132,2599211
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X687B6,5103,0004831
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688B3,0641,46316021
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688C2,1621,01020251
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689B5,0122,2588331
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,3122,4357519
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6924,8682,2108921
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6934,8212,1809181
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6956,6583,0254471
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 57939831751
Dell Inc. Inspiron 34809,9044,4151581
Dell Inc. Inspiron N501092138728502
Alldocube iPlay20S2,4471,12418871
Alldocube iPlay305,8832,7636241
CUBE iPlay_202,2711,44319625
Alldocube iPlay_304,3572,13710795
Alldocube iPlay_403,0952,228158214
Alldocube iPlay_40H4,6322,0839936
Isafemobile IS5305,5252,5587082
Isafemobile IS6553,0391,47716181
Isafemobile IS9304,9052,2398752
Incar iT-KSA00121,7601,35422971
itel A571L55939732061
itel L55031,7201,31023282
Itel L60051,8411,42622241
Itel L65011,8131,39722451
Itel L650262934631242
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,52064524573
Incar J101,20390526732
Sony J32733,7741,79112631
J61,6191,21923951
Sony J82709,8254,5141592
Sony Xperia 19,2484,17320617
Sony J92109,2854,1902042
Sony J92609,1144,13121824
Google jacuzzi3,2832,38414841
Huawei JDN-L012,2371,10819781
Huawei JDN-W092,3281,10519411
Huawei JDN2-AL005,0002,3248381
Huawei JDN2-L094,5922,16210083
Huawei JDN2-W094,5122,12710295
Huawei JDN2-W09HN4,5512,07310191
Huawei JEF-NX99,1134,1302193
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,57170624212
Unihertz Jelly25,4242,4817323
Huawei JKM-LX14,0161,839118710
Huawei JKM-LX23,8271,78912374
Huawei JKM-LX34,9402,2688584
Huawei JMM-L221,26493026252
Huawei JNY-LX16,0692,71259252
Huawei JNY-LX26,3142,81252611
Vsmart Joy 33,1581,43215532
Huawei JSN-AL00a3,7251,78912822
Huawei JSN-L215,1982,42777118
Huawei JSN-L224,7982,2229288
Huawei JSN-L234,8662,3798944
Huawei JSN-L424,8092,1689254
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO65329030961
JYT JY-S393567128411
Tablet_Express K101,81483622441
OUKITEL K1000052522232441
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,22554626572
Bnd K131,27859226121
DEXP K1836125133231
XGODY K20 pro68730230481
Incar K3102_W49621032681
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1701,46015462
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K50IJ 1,13681027301
KOMU K50n1,38861025291
OUKITEL K600065028331021
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,94588321524
Alps k62v1_64_bsp2,8261,34117261
OUKITEL K80002,11497220541
ZTE K8154023032321
ZTE K87CA91739028554
ZTE K882,8011,29917393
Lenovo K920 (ROW)1,37660125401
OnePlus 8T11,3635,1363894
OnePlus 8T+ 5G11,6235,2942628
KYOCERA KC-0134024033281
Amzn KFDOWI1,53567024474
Amazon KFKAWI741312299611
Amazon KFMAWI2,5501,104184252
Amazon KFMUWI83735529032
Amazon KFONWI1,186503269226
Amazon KFTRPWI4,9692,2368495
Amazon KFTRWI4,4341,98910528
CUBOT KING_KONG_33,6351,71913081
Renesas Kingfisher-r8a77951,53583724492
CUBOT KINGKONG 5 Pro2,8861,40216991
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI21,26955326203
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI94140128392
Incar KingPad_K102,4471,73918861
Incar KingPad_K10Pro2,6851,92017911
Huawei KIW-L212,5931,239182310
Huawei KIW-L241,44383624972
Danew KL60176535829771
Samsung kltedv1,14850227231
Kruger_Matz KM10692,1281,44820446
Lechpol KM10704,7822,1619386
Huawei KNT-UL104,0742,06111721
Huawei KOB-L0979857029384
Huawei KOB-W0990464828643
Huawei KOB2-L091,72686323232
Huawei KOB2-W091,87985521977
Huawei KSA-LX91,05950027795
Sprd KT10779258929452
ktc_v21,48564824791
Google kukui2,9322,054167923
KYOCERA KYT312,13599420421
KYOCERA KYT323,2651,56714971
KYOCERA KYV462,4751,08818741
LGE L-02K4,8332,3319141
Alps l10152,5171,12818561
Fortuneship L50156524431952
ANS L5157624931812
Dell Inc. Latitude 31894,3671,91010761
LAVA LE98203,1701,51115452
NEC LAVIE T11 11QHD16,5982,9534591
NEC LAVIE Tab E 10FHD23,4101,65214082
NEC LAVIE Tab E 8FHD14,2342,12711321
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,13149227331
Huawei LDN-L212,2841,07819586
Huawei LDN-LX22,06995620851
Huawei LDN-LX32,1441,00220343
Huawei LDN-TL101,68678523479
Xiaomi Le 21,85079022212
Letv Le X5091,42161825101
LeMobile Le X5203,7831,88412551
LeMobile Le X5222,8761,40617071
LeMobile Le X5262,4551,086188010
LeMobile Le X5273,6241,64113172
LeMobile Le X6202,2871,09819565
LeMobile Le X8203,2441,49615114
LeMobile Le X8212,9171,32216832
Xiaomi Le2 X6203,7631,76712701
OnePlus LE210011,2855,095455
OnePlus LE210111,2955,085437
OnePlus 911,3955,0573754
OnePlus 9 Pro11,0444,89961100
Logicom Le_Connect1,8401,41522255
Rockchip Leelbox69230330441
Alps LEM152,7131,30917801
LENOVO A600081740129214
LENOVO A60101,70277023392
Lenovo A6020a461,73680323131
Lenovo A6020l362,1031,11120632
LENOVO A7020a482,4671,29618773
Motorola Lenovo K102,9791,39616521
Lenovo K10 Note6,4292,9665051
LENOVO K10a4052422032471
Lenovo K33a422,1501,09720322
LENOVO K33a481,08448027651
LENOVO K33b361,28875926012
LENOVO K50-T53,8411,91412291
Lenovo K5203,4311,61113993
LENOVO K53a482,3191,11519442
Lenovo K82,0491,16120972
Lenovo K8 Note3,5721,73713365
LENOVO K8 Plus3,1141,56115734
Lenovo L190412,8701,38017091
LENOVO L191112,0191,58721152
Lenovo L380413,8121,73612451
INONE Lenovo L380832,8271,33917252
Lenovo L381115,8332,6826365
Lenovo L390514,0381,81511781
Lenovo L7008111,9265,247141
Lenovo L780328,1373,66629110
Lenovo Z6 Pro8,0143,6712977
Lenovo L780715,8882,6726223
Lenovo L781216,5862,9714631
Lenovo Legion Pro10,2444,6391355
Lenovo P1a422,3281,14819394
Lenovo P1ma4092440128481
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4751,65713791
LENOVO P2a423,3051,60914696
LENOVO P70-A1,44762824941
LENOVO PB-6505M3,2881,51114803
LENOVO PB2-650M1,68378623501
LENOVO S1a402,3111,04719476
LENOVO S1La401,89485721801
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F1,75882822998
LENOVO TB-7104F50822132571
LENOVO TB-7304F1,33663325652
LENOVO TB-7305X1,45669124912
Lenovo TB-7306F1,31957525831
Lenovo TB-7703F83236029111
Lenovo TB-8304F187438328811
Lenovo TB-8504F1,16150227131
LENOVO TB-8505F2,3201,07119436
Lenovo TB-8505FS1,85582922148
LENOVO TB-8505X1,85683322136
Lenovo TB-8704F3,3751,64614281
LENOVO TB-8705F3,3681,622143020
Lenovo TB-J606F4,7422,12995514
Lenovo TB-J606L5,0802,2798051
Lenovo TB-J607Z7,3523,2573441
Lenovo TB-J616F6,3482,9165201
Lenovo TB-J706F6,2982,8145326
Lenovo TB-J706L6,3332,8125215
Lenovo TB-J716F11,6945,207213
LENOVO TB-X103F602260315010
Lenovo TB-X304F62125931331
LENOVO TB-X304L1,46063624903
LENOVO TB-X304X1,82380422341
LENOVO TB-X306F3,4631,727138514
Lenovo TB-X306FA3,6221,75313201
Lenovo TB-X306X3,5311,70913625
LENOVO TB-X505F2,1431,043203513
LENOVO TB-X505L2,0101,00721183
Lenovo TB-X505X2,06791120885
LENOVO TB-X605F3,0881,53015893
Lenovo TB-X605FC3,4881,63113741
LENOVO TB-X605L2,7991,49917414
LENOVO TB-X605LC3,5921,68113282
Lenovo TB-X606F3,3421,628145144
LENOVO TB-X606V3,1061,45715761
Lenovo TB-X606X3,3491,61514468
Lenovo TB-X6C6F3,5621,74413423
Lenovo TB-X6C6X3,5621,72313412
Lenovo TB-X704F3,5581,74013449
LENOVO TB-X705F3,1421,45515578
LENOVO TB-X705L2,6691,37917963
LENOVO TB2-X30F57624931833
LENOVO TB3-850F1,40165725221
Lenovo TB3-850M88740528741
Lenovo TB3-X70L1,34960225581
Lenovo YB-Q501F2,6211,17818161
Lenovo YB1-X90F2,4461,07118884
Lenovo Yoga Tab 3 Plus LTE3,6691,62912992
Lenovo YT-J706F6,5923,0124603
LENOVO YT-X703F2,7501,236176112
Lenovo YT-X703L3,2061,42215291
LENOVO YT-X705F3,4721,682138113
LENOVO YT-X705L2,7372,10717681
LENOVO YT3-850F53622632353
Lenovo YT3-850M65828430881
LENOVO YT3-X50F56024232031
LENOVO YT3-X50L56623931941
LENOVO YT3-X50M55423732121
Lenovo YT3-X90F2,08692020771
Lenovo YT3-X90L2,4011,06619051
Letv X5072,6451,22918091
LeMobile LEX6531,22857626541
LeEco LEX7203,2571,45115023
LeEco LEX7222,8961,27616954
LeEco LEX8203,0541,36116087
LeEco LEX8212,9421,31716741
LGE LG-AS9932,7151,20317791
LGE LG-D31519413333371
LGE LG-D390n66528830751
Lge G2 T-Mobile (D801)1,17951326951
Lge G2 (D802)85141728973
LGE LG-D8511,23555226509
LGE LG-D8521,06646427773
LGE LG-D85588037528773
LGE LG-F500L2,2231,03719841
LGE LG-F600L2,3021,13619512
LGE LG-F650K57124631901
LGE LG-F800S1,87281522054
LGE LG-G7108,0443,7582951
LGE LG-H63166828230731
LGE LG-H73593842028401
LGE LG-H8102,3731,12819221
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5051,183186118
LGE LG-H8182,1411,06120361
LGE LG-H8312,8181,22917283
LGE LG-H8402,1971,00719985
LGE LG-H8451,69573623421
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,8111,264173225
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,9361,355167747
LGE LG-H870DS2,7411,28417657
LGE LG-H870S2,1791,00120141
LGE LG-H8712,1861,03020101
LGE LG-H8723,4401,58313976
LGE LG-H8732,5241,175185310
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,6591,183180328
LGE LG-H9152,9161,31716842
LGE LG-H9305,3072,44475213
LGE LG-H9315,4262,5077314
LGE LG-H9335,2602,3977604
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,9271,328168014
LGE LG-K12054222932301
LGE LG-K12150421532611
LGE LG-K22085738228922
LGE LG-K35070029830342
LGE LG-K42082235729171
LGE LG-K4301,22457126586
LGE LG-K5351,20052626804
LGE LG-K6002,5711,24918352
LGE LG-LK4601,33558725681
LGE LG-ls9901,14150127281
LGE LG-LS9973,3771,50714241
LGE LG-LS9984,8582,2569011
LGE LG-M15051922632501
LGE LG-M15148721032722
LGE LG-M15345419132891
LGE LG-M15441717733031
LGE LG-M21046419632841
LGE LG-M2501,322596258113
LGE LG-M25575232529853
LGE LG-M3201,06847927755
LGE LG-M320G67528330591
LGE LG-M32269529630395
LGE LG-M32785837528901
LGE LG-M4001,11448927472
LGE LG-M47098342928192
LGE LG-M7001,151510272112
LGE LG-M7031,33261025691
LGE LG-SP3201,37162525421
LGE LG-TP26087238028832
LGE LG-TP45073053730051
LGE LG-US9962,4011,03919061
LGE LG-US9985,2072,37076710
LGE LG-V50081938229202
LGE LG-V5201,29856825962
LGE LG-V5211,28756426021
LGE LG-V5221,66677323602
LGE LG-V5301,56172424251
LGE LG-V5331,29157425993
LGE LG-V9401,42063725122
LG Electronics LG-X23057724531781
LGE LGAS9922,8341,25517222
LGE LGL164VL71631030181
LGE LGL322DL85136728966
LGE LGL355DL2,0671,00920875
LGE LGL41C29012033331
LGE LGL455DL1,54168424414
LGE LGL555DL1,96090121453
LGE LGL722DL3,3241,61514586
LGE LGLS67653022532401
LGE LGLS74024116633365
LGE LGLS77566828530721
LGE LGLS9912,8591,36617122
LGE LGM-G600K2,12795420471
LGE LGM-G600L2,11296420578
LGE LGM-V300K5,3802,5887391
LGE LGMP26082535529145
LGE LGMP4501,43566725005
LGE LGMS33050121132631
LGE LGMS63172031630132
LGE LGUS21546919632821
LGE LGV353,9751,89511981
BLU Life One X31,73781923102
LENOVO LIFETAB E1042X68048930542
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3811,07119171
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X90939228602
LENOVO LIFETAB_S1034X1,49765424712
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,1752,6415702
Huawei LIO-L2910,3254,6171296
Huawei LIO-N2910,4294,6491182
Vsmart Live6,0602,7555932
Vsmart Live 45,9002,6726171
Huawei LLD-AL103,3061,54614682
Huawei LLD-AL203,3671,60914333
Huawei LLD-L213,5901,75913292
Huawei LLD-L313,4831,709137812
LGE LM-F1006,5562,9004749
LGE LM-G7106,8953,20041165
LGE LM-G710N7,3213,4313506
LGE LM-G710V5,8632,6676313
LGE LM-G710VM6,2082,87355716
LGE LM-G8107,5543,38432721
LGE G8 ThinQ8,9994,19323455
LGE LM-G8508,3743,75727857
LGE LM-G9006,8773,03441819
LGE LM-G900N6,7763,0064328
LGE LM-G900TM9,8194,57316014
LGE LM-G9106,9913,24838911
LGE LM-K20063126331211
LGE LM-K3001,87494722008
LGE LM-K4002,10098720671
LGE LM-K4101,75186223036
LGE LM-K4202,1681,00620235
LGE LM-K5001,780883227832
LGE LM-K5253,5401,74113551
LGE LM-K9207,0043,1803879
LGE LM-Q510N1,78381322752
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,32859225764
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,26455626268
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,08147427663
LGE LM-Q6205,3202,4527505
LGE LM-Q6303,4531,70913897
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,515677246212
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,63978223798
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,81583522424
LGE LM-Q7202,6051,283181821
LGE LM-Q7303,3401,641145430
LGE LM-Q8502,7601,33217532
LGE LM-Q9105,2852,4907563
LGE LM-T6003,8811,73512165
LGE LM-V3507,0673,27537515
LGE LM-V350N5,6602,6416791
LGE LM-V4056,4122,96851039
LGE LM-V409N6,2922,9345334
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,3324,2141998
LGE LM-V4508,6113,84626511
LGE LM-V5009,6434,3601715
LGE LM-V500N9,0324,08523210
LGE LM-V510N9,0894,0542233
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,2924,68313240
LGE LM-V60010,4484,77711632
LGE LM-V600V6,9713,0793922
LGE LM-X12052638032431
LGE LM-X210614266313911
LGE LM-X210APM66328030797
LGE LM-X210CM73330930024
LGE LM-X210K56123731981
LGE LM-X212(G)56823731921
LGE LM-X22067428530614
LGE LM-X32079839329405
LGE LM-X410(FG)74832629901
LGE LM-X410.F1,53871624462
LGE LM-X4201,594775240817
LGE LM-X420N1,82386022351
LGE LM-X4301,79883122537
LGE LM-X440IM1,7521,34923021
LGE LM-X510WM73632129991
LGE LM-X5201,73077423211
LGE LM-X5251,67781623557
LGE LM-X5401,83383422304
LGE LM-X600IM4,0671,84411741
LGE LML211BL75032129877
LGE LML212VL66729730749
LGE LML713DL1,75981922982
Huawei LND-L293,1741,58115438
Huawei Mate 9 Pro3,8321,81012361
SHARP LP-019,3814,1321961
Huawei LRA-LX12,8581,24117131
Gateway LT2863526631171
F2 LT521665628430911
ELEVATE LUNA G60X5,1052,3527991
Huawei LYA-AL007,5593,4293256
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)7,7993,576310114
Huawei LYO-L2154123532311
MEDIACOM M-PPxS510L1,48967324771
Meizu M1 E2,4201,23518961
Incar M1040316933121
Multilaser M10-4G82034829191
Southern Telecom M109001,33561825661
LEAGOO M131,88687121871
WEIBU M133S_P1004,3121,90310951
Meizu M18525,8962,6696187
Meizu m2 note2,4181,18218982
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,2563,23435529
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,0072,296834144
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,1302,355786111
Xiaomi M2004J19PI5,4492,50472411
Xiaomi M2004J7AC6,0492,7325985
Xiaomi M2006C3LG2,049980209813
Xiaomi M2006C3LI1,72176523271
Xiaomi M2006C3LII2,1641,00020242
Xiaomi M2006C3LVG1,68574523491
Xiaomi M2006C3MG2,3171,071194521
Xiaomi M2006C3MI2,3011,06619521
Xiaomi M2006C3MII2,3681,10119244
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG2,158993202812
Xiaomi M2006J10C9,1484,1832145
Xiaomi M2007J17C6,9633,0893962
Xiaomi M2007J17G7,4363,34333551
Xiaomi M2007J17I6,6452,9654504
Xiaomi M2007J1SC11,2885,1254412
Xiaomi M2007J20CG6,5462,953478211
Xiaomi M2007J20CI6,5682,97647017
Xiaomi M2007J20CT7,0383,1933803
Xiaomi M2007J22G6,8453,14842031
Xiaomi M2007J3SC10,6694,826982
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro 5G (Various Models)11,1215,07456190
Xiaomi M2010J19CG4,7922,17693231
Xiaomi M2010J19CI4,5912,07510095
Xiaomi M2010J19SG4,5052,051103225
Xiaomi M2010J19SI4,8412,2209108
Xiaomi M2010J19SL4,7532,1779493
Xiaomi M2010J19SY4,7622,15694318
Xiaomi M2011K2C11,1814,9615010
Xiaomi M2011K2G10,7034,7548959
Xiaomi M2012K10C9,9784,47615110
Xiaomi M2012K11AC10,8804,897679
Xiaomi M2012K11AG10,6984,82391163
Xiaomi M2012K11AI10,2064,59113721
Xiaomi M2012K11C10,5244,7041075
Xiaomi M2012K11G10,4634,67311417
Xiaomi M2012K11I8,9864,0202354
Techain M20_4G4,1542,10411521
Xiaomi M2101K6G6,2292,77555371
Xiaomi M2101K6I6,1802,7625676
Xiaomi M2101K6P6,2162,77555514
Xiaomi M2101K6R6,2412,7805494
Xiaomi M2101K7AG5,7452,57065124
Xiaomi M2101K7AI5,8452,6226348
Xiaomi M2101K7BG6,3812,9025145
Xiaomi M2101K7BI6,1732,7995715
Xiaomi M2101K7BL4,6902,1159722
Xiaomi M2101K7BNY6,2032,81455912
Xiaomi M2101K9AG5,8712,61662811
Xiaomi M2101K9AI5,7972,5936421
Xiaomi M2101K9C9,7384,3651641
Xiaomi M2101K9G9,3974,20919226
Xiaomi M2101K9R9,5974,3361753
Xiaomi M2102J20SG8,6373,806262217
Xiaomi M2102J20SI7,7973,41031120
Xiaomi M2102K1AC10,3554,5921274
Xiaomi M2102K1C9,5754,2641799
Xiaomi M2102K1G10,3564,55412611
Xiaomi M2103K19G6,5462,97447716
Xiaomi M2103K19PG6,2292,8185527
Xiaomi M2103K19PI6,1782,7725691
Xiaomi M2104K10AC10,0474,5631461
Xiaomi M2104K10I10,3484,6751282
Xiaomi M2105K81AC11,8385,262182
Meizu M3s1,51667624601
M3Mobile M3SM15N3,8321,82212352
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,8561,78212241
AOYODKG M401,9411,24321532
Incar M40Pro_EEA4,5312,06310232
Meizu M5 Note2,3901,17219102
GiONEE M5_lite1,60571524034
Meizu M5s2,6881,26717881
KTE M62,4321,11218933
Meizu M6 Note3,7551,80612722
KTE M6_EEA4,1432,01711571
Vernee M7_EEA2,09395020721
LEAGOO M8 Pro71730430171
BMXC M863-EEA1,5931,20024092
VS M8S MAX1,25655426352
VS M8S PRO L1,24956326381
Vonino Magnet_G1039627933174
Vonino Magnet_G302,8772,05617051
Huawei MAR-AL009,4234,2661902
Huawei MAR-LX1A4,8852,26488698
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,1962,32577222
Huawei MAR-LX1H5,0292,34982411
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,9712,33384811
Huawei MAR-LX24,3002,07410987
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,8652,2948973
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,9232,28586411
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,9192,2038691
Mara Phones X11,81980122393
Mara Phones Z12,8661,38617113
Mara Z d2,5111,12218603
Aratek Marshall 83,1481,51015551
Tablet Express MAX 101,9741,51821384
CUBOT MAX 22,6321,41018144
UHANS Max21,26255426281
Android-incar MAX_101,7791,35722801
ONYX MaxLumi4,2752,01111152
Asus MaxM23,6411,63213061
Droidlogic maxwell1,18849726901
Google MBOX72431230079
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,6762,5876743
ZDMID MCT-10HPQ-POE1,23353826521
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro40928533091
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook1,070718277410
meizu 16Xs6,0952,7355851
Meizu note84,3682,01410751
meizu note95,2242,5647631
Ulefone Metal2,11298720562
QUALCOMM MH-51083,4731,60913802
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)4,8442,26190722
Xiaomi Mi 1010,5594,75510559
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,8624,8766914
Xiaomi MI 3C92640228451
Xiaomi MI 3W3,0251,43716262
Xiaomi MI 4LTE49020332701
Xiaomi MI 52,9411,32916759
Xiaomi MI 5s3,1971,46915339
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,2281,43815208
Xiaomi MI 5X2,8851,41917022
Xiaomi MI 65,7362,72365412
Xiaomi MI 86,4183,00350956
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,1802,40277527
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,5873,0284626
Xiaomi MI 8 SE6,0573,0735941
Xiaomi MI 99,0954,156221119
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,5412,54470135
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,5312,56170518
Xiaomi MI 9 Transparent Edition9,2294,1742082
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,4192,929508100
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro8,7914,078255124
Xiaomi Mi A13,4841,644137755
Xiaomi Mi A24,0771,875116957
Xiaomi Mi A34,9192,22986885
Xiaomi MI CC 95,5762,6236931
Xiaomi MI CC 9 Meitu Edition4,6312,1629941
Xiaomi MI MAX3,2501,52215098
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,4561,716138621
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,5432,255102217
Xiaomi Mi MIX 24,8402,29191114
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,2302,85555132
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,9693,1883946
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,9464,07324015
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,2872,83653430
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,5462,96047652
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,7023,02643915
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,9541,36016677
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,5142,6017102
Xiaomi MI PAD1,00871428082
Xiaomi MI PAD 45,0712,2918094
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS4,4182,46810592
Xiaomi MI PLAY3,5451,71313501
Xiaomi MiBOX257139931871
Xiaomi MIBOX467528830571
Micromax A10216811633391
Micromax Q41459125431662
Kimfly Mito A6765928830871
Xiaomi MiTV-NSOP065126931011
DOOGEE MIX3,0081,37416387
OUKITEL MIX 25,6452,5936824
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,6882,4589754
Xiaomi MIX 36,9943,2273881
X2 Model-X299541928112
X3 Model-X31,32156925821
Motorola moto e2,5741,147183214
Motorola Moto E (4)752324298615
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus717312301517
Motorola moto e (XT2052DL)2,9111,312168812
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,3021,076195014
Motorola moto e(6i)1,79782122551
Motorola moto e(6s)2,9711,42916574
Motorola moto e(7)2,1991,03319973
Motorola moto e(7) plus4,4082,004106410
Motorola moto e(7) power3,0541,47716072
Motorola moto e(7i) power1,89387421835
Motorola moto e202,11892620512
Motorola moto e403,7761,67412591
Motorola moto e574233929956
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)79834329394
Motorola moto e5 cruise86236928884
Motorola moto e5 play742316299411
Motorola moto e5 plus89042528724
Motorola moto e61,44763924952
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,430671250715
Motorola moto e6 play520353324813
Motorola moto e6s2,3101,087194815
Motorola Moto G55324532133
Motorola Moto G (4)1,165517270724
Motorola Moto G (5)1,54571124374
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus2,04997820967
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,8061,352173619
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0781,39715931
Motorola Moto G 201454823732204
Motorola moto g 5G7,1813,1883609
Motorola moto g 5G plus6,5782,90446625
Motorola moto g fast4,6542,19498522
Motorola Moto G Play689293304611
Motorola moto g play (2021)3,9531,855120218
Motorola moto g play (XT2093DL)4,8072,2379264
Motorola moto g power4,8452,20990666
Motorola moto g power (2021)4,4932,090104028
Motorola moto g power (XT2041DL)5,3062,4577538
Motorola moto g pro4,9262,2858635
Motorola moto g pure1,8731,01022023
Motorola moto g stylus4,7302,17395773
Motorola moto g stylus (2021)5,8852,6486238
Motorola moto g stylus (XT2115DL)5,7542,5916503
Motorola moto g stylus 5G5,6792,4956739
Motorola moto g(10)4,2141,901114010
Motorola moto g(10) power4,2251,90311373
Motorola moto g(100)10,8494,8227223
Motorola moto g(20)4,6052,07210041
Motorola moto g(30)4,6222,13299711
Motorola moto g(40) fusion5,7862,5786448
Motorola moto g(50)6,0702,6595919
Motorola moto g(6)1,668850235959
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,24054326442
Motorola moto g(6) forge76932329732
Motorola moto g(6) play984447281824
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,8401,836123121
Motorola moto g(60)5,3602,3697432
Motorola moto g(60)s6,5392,9804791
Motorola moto g(7)4,0962,032116532
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,6341,17218134
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,4952,081103913
Motorola moto g(7) play2,4021,150190338
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,4292,083105430
Motorola moto g(7) power4,3552,060108262
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,8711,853122013
Motorola moto g(8)4,4602,022104514
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5041,10918621
Motorola moto g(8) plus4,7552,15194826
Motorola moto g(8) power4,3561,968108029
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2801,579148522
Motorola moto g(9)4,9452,2378561
Motorola moto g(9) play4,8632,21089937
Motorola moto g(9) plus6,4392,92050123
Motorola moto g(9) power4,8822,2478895
Motorola Moto G41,32757525781
Motorola Moto G4 Plus1,78780822672
Motorola Moto G580033629361
Motorola Moto G5 (XT1676)1,86784122084
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9811,36116501
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,4891,65013732
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1686)3,7491,79812731
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1687)3,8321,82012341
Motorola Moto G6 Plus3,2991,54314731
Motorola Moto X Play1,38061125381
Motorola moto x43,8901,882121433
Motorola Moto Z2,24998719752
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,8192,68263933
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,151991203113
Motorola moto z35,4302,4817308
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,0291,974118211
Motorola moto z45,8042,60864126
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)81636229233
Motorola MotoG379834729419
motorola edge6,8182,9994259
motorola edge (2021)10,7124,800861
motorola edge 20 fusion7,3983,3733402
motorola edge 20 lite5,7252,5566612
motorola edge 20 pro11,7165,232203
motorola edge 5G UW (2021)10,1504,5141411
Motorola Edge Plus11,6075,2192725
Motorola One3,4211,759140511
Motorola one 5G7,0853,1273713
motorola one 5G ace6,9453,08540028
Motorola one 5G UW6,8913,0344138
motorola one 5G UW ace7,0313,1283813
motorola one action4,6362,0809919
Motorola one fusion4,9212,1938679
Motorola one fusion+6,0462,73659910
motorola one hyper5,7282,5526606
Motorola one macro4,7682,23394019
Motorola one power4,1661,98211486
Motorola one zoom5,6192,52368622
motorola razr (2020)5,8292,5346375
motorola razr 5G6,9283,0394051
Droidlogic Mplaypod1,03544427921
Huawei MRD-LX11,096469275617
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,12047927413
Huawei MRD-LX21,046463278711
Huawei MRD-LX31,16750527022
Huawei MatePad Pro9,3994,2361914
Huawei MRX-AN1910,4074,7131202
Huawei MRX-W099,7764,2921621
MSI MS-78175,4493,9287231
QUALCOMM msm8937_3287637928791
QUALCOMM msm8953 for arm643,6421,72413055
QUALCOMM MSM8996 for arm641,34758125591
KonnectONE MT-T8002,1561,61620291
Ktc MT99501,99184521272
Multilaser Multilaser_F40328733111
KONROW MUST2,10894620601
Meizu MX52,4151,11619002
Huawei MYA-L111,72480723259
Huawei MYA-L221,84286922235
Huawei MYA-L411,43868624991
MyPhone my96 DTV67128230681
MyPhone myT6 DTV27719733341
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,65272023761
NextD N21,35663125501
DOOGEE N202,9671,36716614
DOOGEE N20Pro4,5122,02610288
DOOGEE N302,7211,29317753
DOOGEE N40Pro2,6851,18317901
NUU N4L715337302010
Amlogic N5MAX1,14249727273
Amlogic N8 PLUS1,28155726101
Newland N91043418432961
ZTE N913259325731582
ZTE N95171,73577123142
Google nami4,6293,2619956
TP-LINK Neffos C51,25956326312
TP-Link Neffos C9s1,02843827971
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8701,40417102
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s59125531611
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,6151,79713223
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3891,65214191
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,54064824446
Huawei NEO-L294,2881,91911071
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,28256926081
HOFFMANN Neo_A90067128230692
Rockchip NEO_X393,3611,53914402
Droidlogic NEXON X81,17950826961
IRIS NEXT U2,3771,13719182
Samsung Nexus 1079233229464
LGE Nexus 470831530283
LGE Nexus 5912397285914
LGE Nexus 5X2,2591,02119688
Motorola Nexus 61,18053626948
Huawei Nexus 6P1,8831,04921936
Asus Nexus 7890408287334
Asus Nexus 7 201387438728802
Htc Nexus 92,3921,03019096
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI39928833141
Huawei Mate 40 Pro12,6645,78652
Huawei NOH-NX911,4995,206314
HMD Global Nokia 154425232275
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus77134329713
HMD Global Nokia 1.371431030211
HMD Global Nokia 1.491939628531
HMD Global Nokia 2.176732329763
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,92695621629
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,103475275211
HMD Global Nokia 2.42,09396820734
HMD Global Nokia 3 V1,96788521412
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,12899720454
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3961,08419074
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,5601,504184012
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,5301,11324523
HMD Global Nokia 3.44,2251,95411366
HMD Global Nokia 4.23,0211,515162913
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,5911,20918254
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus4,1001,908116317
HMD Global Nokia 5.34,9892,29584322
HMD Global Nokia 5.44,5992,074100514
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,8741,891121736
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,2472,004112623
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,2922,01211057
HMD Global Nokia 73,9381,85412072
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,1532,42778122
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,5312,08710248
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,1212,35979129
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,1832,8285668
HMD Global Nokia 8 V 5G UW6,0772,6845901
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,7862,23193615
HMD Global Nokia 8.3 5G7,0153,1173849
HMD Global Nokia 97,0123,26938610
HMD Global Nokia C01 Plus1,78684422682
HMD Global Nokia C2 Tennen2,3811,21219161
HMD Global Nokia C31,7921,36722633
HMD Global Nokia G103,0721,49015971
HMD Global Nokia T204,2861,91111091
HMD Global Nokia X105,6962,4936693
HMD Global Nokia X206,0162,66160410
HMD Global Nokia XR205,9042,6056164
HAFURY NOTE 102,8561,45217155
Ulefone Note 11P4,5852,087101314
CUBOT NOTE 201,79679222583
CUBOT NOTE 20 PRO4,0401,80811777
CUBOT NOTE 770230130328
Ulefone Note 8P63026731231
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,8163,0404261
Ulefone Note 9P3,2981,605147413
Ulefone Note_7P1,7711,02322862
ONYX NoteAir2,3501,01519321
Incar Notepad 1021,7771,35922821
Dragon_Touch Notepad_K1083536529071
Navico NSX84135429002
HONOR NTH-NX99,6774,3201681
NUU NUU_A3L57224431862
Nubia NX549J3,4981,68613681
Nubia NX569J3,3971,58814142
Nubia NX573J1,66579123631
Nubia NX609J3,3021,43714721
Xiaomi NX619J5,9872,6376085
Nubia Z207,6353,5093224
Nubia Red Magic 38,5343,81426815
Nubia NX651J6,7153,0054352
Nubia Red Magic 5G10,9644,9556564
Nubia NX666J11,4595,188323
Nubia NX669J11,5515,1483011
Huawei OCE-AN1010,5274,7281061
Google octopus2,2051,373199326
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,00287021231
Smartisan OE1063,9781,99211961
JOYAR ONA19TB0021,63974023801
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,3491,11119338
OnePlus ONE E10011,35962925481
OnePlus X (Various Models)1,31558025862
Motorola one vision4,7282,13995821
OnePlus 7 Pro9,5854,328178135
OnePlus 7T Pro8,7403,91625926
OnePlus 3 (A3000)2,6951,19217869
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,6551,654130152
OnePlus 5 (A5000)6,4213,01650789
OnePlus 5T (A5010)5,7922,72364372
OnePlus 66,6503,10144864
OnePlus 6T6,6163,08645580
ONEPLUS IN20139,5214,3911841
Packard Bell oneTwo S323043830632936
OPPO OPG0110,8184,894781
OPPO A572,5161,17618573
OPPO F1s2,0031,02421221
OPPO R11 Plus1,29152226001
OPPO R11t5,4952,5217122
DIGMA Optima 10 X702 4G TS1228PL1,7931,36822611
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 70105,5354,0797041
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,17792020161
TCL Optus X Start63628531141
ZTE Orange Neva jet9,4624,2561881
ZTE Orange Neva zen1,9191,46721681
AZW Orbsmart S851,37359325412
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4271,62614012
Huawei OXF-AN0011,1435,123531
Huawei Honor V30 Pro9,0604,0062304
Asus P0082,8851,29217008
Asus P00A1,68280823513
Asus P00C1,83688022282
Asus P00I2,8221,24917273
Asus P01MA1,61970723931
Asus P01T_11,58569024141
Asus P02466928530701
Asus P0272,6621,20218011
Incar P1011,8101,34522494
LENOVO P1050X1,55769224272
LENOVO P1060X2,1811,03920131
KEECOO P111,64672823782
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus1,76378122961
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,24384426421
SUNMI P2-B78133829581
Winnovo P20-Tab1,7481,33523053
SUNMI P2mini95241528301
TCL P330X34223833271
Huawei P403,7332,91912788
Incar P40-EEA2,0541,58320936
ZTE P5452,3881,89819141
Moxnice P632,2181,72619853
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,69179223451
Elephone p80001,8971,15921783
Elephone P90002,5811,18518311
Huawei PAR-LX13,7711,66612665
Huawei PAR-LX94,6072,04410026
ERTEBAT HAMRAH GUYA ARVAN CO Pars1,81290322461
Fujitsu Patio7306,5603,1594721
NEC PC-TE410JAW3,8822,15012151
NEC PC-TE507FAW65427530941
NEC PC-TE510BAL1,79379122602
NEC PC-TE510JAW3,4221,64714041
OPPO PCCM008,9544,1912371
Philco PCS011,8141,40722432
Philco PCS021,9311,49221602
Huawei PCT-AL107,5283,2973306
Huawei Honor View 207,8693,51330516
Huawei PE-TL101,30161225931
Trekstor PEAQ PET 100 LTE53522932361
K2 Pearl K21,80683122504
SPA Condor Electronics PGN6112,00597921211
Essential Products PH-15,9092,66761513
Philips X8182,3941,12219082
Razer Phone6,2522,83054814
Razer Phone 27,5583,52132644
Huawei PIC-LX93,5051,72613673
BARTEC Pixavi Phone4,2651,88111181
Google Pixel2,0381,481210622
Google Pixel 25,5622,58869558
Google Pixel 2 XL5,2402,53476269
Google Pixel 2XL6,4392,9525021
Google Pixel 36,6143,04145774
Google Pixel 3 XL7,0433,21137978
Google Pixel 3a5,1302,33178766
Google Pixel 3a XL5,0202,28482932
Google Pixel 48,4253,80827646
Google Pixel 4 XL8,6353,92026393
Google Pixel 4a6,6452,98344984
Google Pixel 4a (5G)6,8773,07041747
Google Pixel 57,0303,13438299
Google Pixel 5a6,4902,90449339
Google Pixel 610,3144,67613066
Google Pixel 6 Pro10,1134,59014445
Google Pixel C3,0081,40616362
LAVA Pixel V2+1,39060625271
Google Pixel XL2,0421,386210323
Huawei PLE-701L2,3601,09019283
Huawei PLK-L013,0481,42216143
SPA Condor Electronics Plume H14,6882,3539741
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0061,54021201
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0931,45915871
Incar PMT4238_4G_EEA86962028851
Xiaomi POCO F14,7962,20193191
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro11,1235,03555107
Xiaomi POCO F311,8685,356161
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro6,4212,91850624
Xiaomi POCO M34,9322,2968611
Xiaomi POCO X25,5592,49469732
Xiaomi POCO X3 NFC6,2042,7405585
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,0892,822587146
ONYX Poke23,4011,61314131
ONYX Poke34,0082,11611893
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,80380822523
Positivo Q201,7901,38622643
Huawei POT-LX14,8662,28689570
Huawei POT-LX1A4,5752,15510156
Huawei POT-LX1AF4,7902,4039341
Huawei POT-LX1T5,0272,3308253
Huawei POT-LX2J4,7222,2199612
Huawei POT-LX34,7902,2479353
UMIDIGI Power3,5451,77213513
UMIDIGI Power 34,5022,215103311
Ulefone Power 3S2,5361,18418503
HXY Power 53,0501,47216121
Ulefone Power Armor 136,5823,0104651
Ulefone Power_33,3451,61314493
Huawei PPA-LX24,5092,10310303
Huawei PRA-AL00X3,2261,61015223
Huawei PRA-LA13,6291,90213131
Huawei P8 Lite2,9151,561168533
Huawei PRA-LX22,8941,37116961
WALTON Primo NF51,20151926781
WALTON Primo RX73,0951,43715831
WALTON Primo RX8 Mini3,8221,75512401
Meizu PRO 73,4291,64914001
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,62374623893
Google puff5,4403,7967252
WIKO PULP FAB 4G75432129825
BLU Pure XR2,8311,39017241
Rockchip px51,61476824004
Rockchip PX62,1141,30420553
Amlogic q201_93772,4921,18518681
SNCOIA Q8S5IN4GP1,63676723812
Quanta QTASUN12,6611,25118021
Quantum Fly3,3761,69114263
Quantum You E1,60473224041
CUBOT Quest2,07190020846
CUBOT QUEST LITE2,6631,22717992
Fxtec QX10006,1792,7685681
BLU R1 HD71730330161
BLU R1 PLUS81335329281
4G R17S1,57271324201
DEXP R1802,0451,60821002
Rockchip R8 PRO1,07248127731
Alps R863_10_L63,0691,48715992
Elephone R92,4931,14918671
Google rammus2,8011,830174013
Raspberry Pi 41,62775123867
Alco RCT6B06P2354623732241
Alco RCT6T48Q3591939328514
Emdoor RD52E1,86982722061
Xiaomi Realme 5 Pro4,2931,86211041
Realme 5 Pro6,1542,8165743
Xiaomi Redmi 32,6421,28018104
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,196998200211
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,73476623151
Xiaomi Redmi 42,9671,473166011
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime3,8721,97012192
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,465691248516
Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,0861,024207619
Xiaomi Redmi 52,8801,464170421
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,2571,526150135
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,565713242315
Xiaomi Redmi 61,693840234310
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,6751,816129614
Xiaomi Redmi 6A1,033453279521
Xiaomi Redmi 74,1712,039114647
Xiaomi Redmi 7A2,060945209134
Xiaomi Redmi 83,4491,608139245
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,920860216732
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,87984621968
Xiaomi Redmi 94,8642,1958983
Xiaomi Redmi Go75732429801
Xiaomi Redmi K206,2772,89053913
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,4603,84727468
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition9,0874,2852243
Xiaomi Redmi K306,5202,9494814
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,5012,8664881
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,8754,948687
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro Zoom Edition11,5665,243282
Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G6,9483,0933994
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Lite6,3692,8565172
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23,1711,55515443
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,6511,213180637
Xiaomi Redmi Note 43,1331,571156395
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,4881,17718694
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,0791,910116876
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro3,8031,793125240
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A1,86783822073
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,4051,11719025
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,3732,021107333
Xiaomi Redmi Note 74,8122,246922154
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,2822,57775858
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,5482,07410219
Xiaomi Redmi Note 84,9902,278841133
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,3582,935518386
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,0612,33381279
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,6923,035442227
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,1582,80757319
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,6133,007458117
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,7081,38617824
Xiaomi Redmi S22,6591,223180412
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3611,06619271
Xiaomi Redmi Y22,098950206811
Xiaomi Redmi Y34,0321,91411802
Emdoor redway101,32858925751
Hena redway_738116633192
TCL REVVL 274432429922
Wingtech REVVL V+ 5G6,0563,1555956
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A4,0812,04711676
Motorola REVVLRY2,0901,020207512
Motorola REVVLRY+4,5882,09510112
Rockchip rk3126c46520032831
Rockchip rk32881,14449827265
Rockchip rk3288_box1,12749727361
Rockchip rk3326_m2g95941228252
Rockchip rk33681,9761,04321372
Rockchip rk33993,1941,43215362
Rockchip rk3399-all2,3421,09019365
Rockchip rk3399-Android101,9111,38921741
Rockchip rk3399-box1,26658826221
OPPO RMX18014,1071,954116115
OPPO RMX18052,4971,15918642
OPPO RMX18074,7442,2509542
OPPO RMX18112,4771,18618724
Realme RMX18213,8621,76912227
Realme RMX18253,7731,728126411
Realme RMX18273,0241,44716273
Realme RMX18313,9021,916121215
Realme RMX18514,9982,42184033
Realme RMX19015,2112,43676614
Realme RMX19114,6702,12698215
Realme RMX19215,3292,46474827
Realme RMX19255,0432,3008191
Realme X2 Pro7,6673,41632058
Realme RMX19412,6961,377178519
Realme RMX19432,8101,34617341
Realme RMX19452,2571,17119703
Realme RMX19715,3592,44274442
Realme RMX19916,2872,9585356
Realme RMX19925,6522,54868119
Realme RMX19936,4332,8805035
Realme RMX20016,3102,89652778
Realme RMX20026,9833,25339020
Realme RMX20205,0162,31383025
Realme RMX20274,3221,95210898
Realme RMX20305,0152,27483125
Realme RMX20324,2101,97111421
Realme RMX20405,5282,53870610
Realme RMX20505,8762,7106271
Realme RMX20616,3972,92051122
Realme RMX20636,3072,84652914
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,1695,0605118
Realme RMX207611,3145,152417
Realme RMX20819,6574,3421695
Realme RMX20839,5444,2571811
Realme RMX20857,2623,2303538
Realme RMX20868,9473,99223917
Realme RMX21014,3191,95110913
Realme RMX21033,9281,73712088
Realme RMX21116,8803,16841623
Realme RMX21176,6613,05544610
Realme RMX21219,6534,4211707
Realme RMX21446,7282,9734337
Realme RMX21516,3022,93853132
Realme RMX21556,1882,85856425
Realme RMX21566,3222,9175251
Realme RMX21615,9652,78161011
Realme RMX21706,3322,85552321
Realme RMX21803,5701,74413385
Realme RMX21853,1971,80615347
Realme RMX21893,0291,49316235
Realme RMX21934,9592,25885123
Realme RMX21954,0881,85111664
Realme RMX220210,4394,66411729
Realme RMX303110,6724,898978
Realme RMX30816,1342,73357713
Realme RMX30856,0772,78358915
Realme RMX30926,8113,1024307
Realme RMX31714,7652,1539429
Realme RMX31914,5002,06010351
Realme RMX32012,8461,35117195
Realme RMX32311,63474423841
Realme RMX32416,8323,0974218
Realme RMX32425,4512,4387215
Realme RMX32614,5862,06110121
Realme RMX32634,2862,05211101
Realme RMX32684,2761,91711141
Realme RMX33609,6324,2991733
Realme RMX33639,9514,46415411
Realme RMX337011,0224,939635
Realme RMX33816,2172,8035542
Huawei RNE-L013,2841,56814822
Huawei RNE-L033,1161,59415724
Huawei RNE-L213,2481,617151035
Huawei RNE-L223,0161,467163114
Huawei RNE-L233,5421,74713531
Nextbit Robin1,52566124541
HXY RP015,0222,3048282
LGE RS9882,8321,30417231
Alps RT41,02646827981
Huawei RVL-AL092,5661,09318391
WALTON RX7 Mini3,7321,92812794
BMXC S1072,4361,13618911
KEP S181,9371,47621581
VANKYO S201,8601,34322125
Alps S21+ Ultra62326831302
SHARP S3-SH3,0491,47116133
VANKYO S302,0801,486207915
VANKYO S30_EEA1,8721,40822041
Sprd S32960E_221_V10_WXGA_10INCH_Natv1,7511,33823041
A-gold S3_Pro4,8792,2318903
DOOGEE S401,27559126143
BullittGroupLimited S412,7621,30017501
Cat S421,06545227783
Emporia Telecom GmbH & Co. KG S52,9841,44616481
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,7143,08543621
Cat S523,2851,56914811
EVERCOSS S5569529530381
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9031,37616901
EVERCOSS S61,7021,29523381
BullittGroupLimited S602,3361,12419387
DOOGEE S60 Lite1,8261,13822332
NUU S6001L2,17098620211
BullittGroupLimited S613,5251,67113644
Cat S62 Pro4,7382,1739569
DOOGEE S68Pro4,6762,1179793
GIONEE S6s1,88589221881
Incar S7_EEA36626133221
DOOGEE S86Pro3,1012,27915771
DOOGEE S88Plus3,8402,03112303
DOOGEE S88Pro5,0122,31783211
Incar S8_EEA42029733023
DOOGEE S90Pro4,8972,2128822
DOOGEE S955,5462,5707001
DOOGEE S95Pro5,5982,5786914
DOOGEE S96Pro6,3502,8815194
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv1,9121,45721721
HOMTOM S9_Plus1,79681622571
Alps Samsung4,8702,2928911
Google Samsung Chromebook 361542131371
Google Samsung Chromebook Plus2,1881,55920071
Samsung G965F1,09548027573
SAMSUNG-SM-G870A1,60270824061
SAMSUNG-SM-G890A3,5541,78713465
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,4271,06418944
SAMSUNG-SM-J727AZ1,85295022182
SAMSUNG-SM-T337A66328730831
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A69730130362
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A1,16150627142
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D88262028761
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,09377027591
Samsung SC-01K5,2152,4307643
Samsung SC-02H3,6071,71113231
Samsung SC-02K2,7601,20617542
Samsung SC-02M3,4911,58013711
Samsung SC-03K5,7322,5796581
Samsung SC-51A10,6434,7791011
Samsung SC-52B9,1554,0222132
Samsung SC-54A6,8143,0194292
Samsung SC-55B7,1423,1143631
BIXIN SC0869331030422
Qlink Scepter 8 Tablet54539732251
Samsung SCG0110,4864,7561113
Samsung SCG0216,6017,48031
Samsung SCL231,52268124561
Huawei SCM-W096,5582,8934734
Samsung SCV354,2982,19910992
Samsung SCV365,6242,5196851
Samsung SCV406,5093,2704841
Samsung SCV428,3733,8692794
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7941,21217451
QUALCOMM SDM845 for arm643,6241,54613191
Samsung SGH-M91982442329153
Samsung SGH-T999L43118232971
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)85739328934
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,39062525287
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,41763325162
Sony SGP6411,27057126182
SHARP SH-01M6,1962,6935622
SHARP SH-03J5,4342,5157271
SHARP SH-04L9,1144,2602172
SHARP SH-05G1,72676123241
SHARP SH-41A6,9513,1903975
SHARP AQUOS R5G12,3425,631815
SHARP SH-C026,0562,7005962
SHARP SH-L021,43568425011
SHARP SH-M052,3671,16319252
SHARP SH-M083,3671,59514312
SHARP SH-M096,8163,1164271
SHARP SH-M155,9722,6786091
SHARP SH-M166,5672,9464711
SHARP SH-M176,6192,9584541
SHARP SH-RM122,7132,12617812
SHARP SH-RM156,3872,8745135
SHARP SH-Z014,0021,90811913
Blackshark SHARK KLE-A010,6944,832934
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H09,5894,33217610
Blackshark SHARK MBU-H012,4275,78771
Blackshark SHARK PRS-H09,3094,2132003
SHARP SHF3334924333253
SHARP SHG027,2453,2093571
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV2,9711,32216586
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,66874123589
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,872837220316
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,21299719871
SHIFT SHIFT6mq8,6404,0172613
Huawei SHT-AL095,7342,8416564
Huawei SHT-W095,0892,4928038
SHARP SHV342,5131,11818591
SHARP SHV394,3951,96410701
SHARP SHV414,1831,91111455
SHARP SHV426,4992,9584903
SHARP SHV449,1264,1492152
Blackshark SKR-A06,1162,7735811
Blackshark SKR-H06,3232,9595247
Blackshark SKW-A05,8492,8716331
Blackshark SKW-H07,7493,55831720
Huawei SLA-L2245931932873
Samsung SM-90051,11948427423
Samsung SM-A013G577370317713
Samsung SM-A015A1,98788621293
Samsung SM-A015AZ1,91687721702
Samsung SM-A015F1,92186521656
Samsung SM-A015M2,03493521098
Samsung SM-A015T11,76682422922
Samsung SM-A015V1,83780822271
Samsung SM-A022F86740928865
Samsung SM-A022G95441628291
Samsung SM-A022M85537028944
Samsung SM-A025F2,2081,017199216
Samsung SM-A025G2,1881,01020083
Samsung SM-A025U2,2091,02419912
Samsung SM-A025V2,1271,00720461
Samsung SM-A037F3,0211,49416283
Samsung SM-A037M3,4521,67013902
Samsung SM-A102U1,830805223229
Samsung SM-A102U11,49364924733
Samsung SM-A102W1,86380122091
Samsung SM-A105F1,897843217912
Samsung SM-A105FN1,755768230012
Samsung SM-A105G1,82279622368
Samsung SM-A105M1,79577522599
Samsung SM-A107F1,843843222219
Samsung SM-A107M1,87485022018
Samsung SM-A115A2,2391,02619775
Samsung SM-A115AP1,65672423702
Samsung SM-A115AZ2,1411,00520371
Samsung SM-A115F1,779803227912
Samsung SM-A115M2,2121,02619895
Samsung SM-A115U1,81280822477
Samsung SM-A115W1,73775923095
Samsung SM-A125F3,2711,593149138
Samsung SM-A125M3,5521,72713473
Samsung SM-A125U3,2911,623147810
Samsung SM-A127F3,5431,62613525
Samsung SM-A202F3,3141,529146352
Samsung SM-A205F3,0921,416158821
Samsung SM-A205FN3,0261,37716252
Samsung SM-A205G3,3201,575146012
Samsung SM-A205GN2,9131,31716875
Samsung SM-A205U3,5941,658132746
Samsung SM-A205U13,5871,68413334
Samsung SM-A205W3,2291,50215185
Samsung SM-A205YN3,1211,42215698
Samsung SM-A20702,4361,09318921
Samsung SM-A207F3,4371,618139830
Samsung SM-A207M3,2691,593149316
Samsung SM-A215U3,2741,706148920
Samsung SM-A215U13,2321,57715171
Samsung SM-A215W3,7641,90712693
Samsung SM-A217F3,6721,723129894
Samsung SM-A217M3,4421,606139416
Samsung SM-A225F4,7552,17494713
Samsung SM-A225M4,7482,1919512
Samsung SM-A226B6,0452,81060013
Samsung SM-A300FU49821332652
Samsung SM-A30503,4981,58813691
Samsung SM-A305F3,5361,658135738
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5101,63313653
Samsung SM-A305G3,2001,466153112
Samsung SM-A305GN3,6761,71612951
Samsung SM-A305GT3,3821,55914237
Samsung SM-A305YN3,8701,78012212
Samsung SM-A307FN3,5611,661134323
Samsung SM-A307G3,9811,82911957
Samsung SM-A307GN3,4091,600141013
Samsung SM-A307GT3,8141,71112433
Samsung SM-A310F79035129488
Samsung SM-A315F4,6102,146100022
Samsung SM-A315G4,4432,074105138
Samsung SM-A315N4,5972,10410079
Samsung SM-A320F1,55778224284
Samsung SM-A320FL1,249555263913
Samsung SM-A320Y1,97893121351
Samsung SM-A325F4,2531,978112425
Samsung SM-A325M4,4222,10410566
Samsung SM-A326B6,2602,83954315
Samsung SM-A326U6,0072,77760627
Samsung SM-A326W6,1942,8215633
Samsung SM-A405FM3,7091,73712871
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6271,692131651
Samsung SM-A415F4,9432,32485727
Samsung SM-A426B6,9373,1054039
Samsung SM-A426U6,6812,96544311
Samsung SM-A426U17,0453,1273783
Samsung SM-A500F57824831762
Samsung SM-A500FU63026731224
Samsung SM-A500M56123532011
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0721,32315961
Samsung Galaxy A504,3481,9541085174
Samsung SM-A505GN3,7981,675125312
Samsung SM-A505W4,2871,949110815
Samsung SM-A507FN4,1841,904114419
Samsung SM-A510F1,574711241822
Samsung SM-A510M1,65277123753
Samsung SM-A515F4,2941,9011103209
Samsung SM-A515U4,2731,893111626
Samsung SM-A515U14,7262,1049597
Samsung SM-A516B7,2613,2933543
Samsung SM-A516U7,4013,38833910
Samsung SM-A516U17,1483,3153623
Samsung SM-A516V7,5723,4103248
Samsung SM-A520F2,9671,424166259
Samsung SM-A520W2,9931,43916447
Samsung SM-A525F6,2342,77755032
Samsung SM-A52606,1522,7565751
Samsung SM-A526B6,7062,98343835
Samsung SM-A526U6,6232,93945310
Samsung SM-A526U17,1123,1613671
Samsung SM-A526W6,1982,7485602
Samsung SM-A528B9,6374,47717224
Samsung SM-A530F3,9491,879120452
Samsung SM-A530N3,7691,74612682
Samsung SM-A530W4,1592,00711506
Samsung SM-A600AZ3,5741,73413341
Samsung SM-A600F1,43073825063
Samsung SM-A600FN1,582706241513
Samsung SM-A600G1,62572523885
Samsung SM-A600N2,06495020891
Samsung SM-A600U3,2651,47614981
Samsung SM-A605F2,13999420392
Samsung SM-A605FN1,562800242410
Samsung SM-A605G1,72277023264
Samsung SM-A605GN2,2011,01319954
Samsung SM-A60605,7302,6006592
Samsung SM-A70505,6992,5296682
Samsung SM-A705F5,6572,5206806
Samsung Galaxy A705,6312,52368498
Samsung SM-A705GM5,6072,4966903
Samsung SM-A705MN5,6652,54267819
Samsung SM-A705U5,5542,4696994
Samsung SM-A705W5,3822,3957379
Samsung SM-A705YN3,9982,47311924
Samsung SM-A707F5,2782,3337591
Samsung SM-A710F1,08746227612
Samsung SM-A710K1,83989822261
Samsung SM-A710S1,70981123331
Samsung SM-A710Y1,41763625141
Samsung Galaxy A716,1122,777582219
Samsung SM-A715W6,3732,86951514
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,0783,1723731
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)7,0503,15437726
Samsung SM-A716U16,4952,89249212
Samsung SM-A716V6,5752,91046711
Samsung SM-A720F2,4521,242188212
Samsung SM-A725F5,8822,67662523
Samsung SM-A725M6,1252,7925793
Samsung SM-A730F3,7711,75612654
Samsung SM-A750C3,6361,67613072
Samsung SM-A750F3,9511,866120319
Samsung SM-A750FN3,7341,805127739
Samsung SM-A750G3,8511,78712255
Samsung SM-A750GN3,9101,79212104
Samsung SM-A800F1,87983721951
Samsung SM-A805F6,5753,00246819
Samsung SM-A90003,2151,51415242
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,8984,00424318
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6621,18818002
Samsung SM-A92004,8892,2328851
Samsung SM-A920F4,8112,20492432
Samsung SM-C500098542528174
Samsung SM-C50102,9241,36216812
Samsung Galaxy C72,5671,53418382
Samsung SM-C701F3,2521,52215084
Samsung SM-C90003,3641,55214372
Samsung SM-C900F3,1591,436155110
Samsung SM-E225F4,6252,1949962
Samsung SM-E500H51822232532
Samsung SM-E625F5,7632,57464724
Samsung SM-F127G2,5911,15518261
Samsung SM-F415F4,2161,853113917
Samsung SM-F700F8,3643,7102807
Samsung SM-F700N4,1021,74311622
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,1024,4761451
Samsung SM-F707U110,7894,826801
Samsung SM-F711B10,1684,49413914
Samsung SM-F711N10,5214,6461081
Samsung SM-F711U11,3625,054396
Samsung SM-F711U19,9354,3701559
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,9113,9522429
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,9473,9562387
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold210,7064,7828739
Samsung SM-F926B10,0404,40714716
Samsung SM-F926U10,7044,6878812
Samsung SM-F926U110,6724,6749622
Samsung SM-G357FZ66428130784
Samsung SM-G360G61226031421
Samsung SM-G360T78134829571
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T156723831933
Samsung SM-G360T165727930891
Samsung SM-G360V65327530951
Samsung SM-G389F69429930411
Samsung SM-G390F81334229275
Samsung SM-G390Y76832929752
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6501,65613035
Samsung SM-G525F3,2541,48215062
Samsung SM-G530T57624431822
Samsung SM-G530W66328130801
Samsung SM-G532F71330430236
Samsung SM-G532G68529330507
Samsung SM-G532M65328030979
Samsung SM-G532MT75932229781
Samsung SM-G550FY46119532863
Samsung SM-G550T159025331671
Samsung SM-G552047632932772
Samsung SM-G570F68728730498
Samsung SM-G570M74431629938
Samsung SM-G570Y98042728212
Samsung SM-G600FY64127931097
Samsung SM-G610F1,549711243443
Samsung SM-G610M1,65975723669
Samsung SM-G610Y1,76587622942
Samsung SM-G611F1,11848527442
Samsung SM-G611FF1,37861725393
Samsung SM-G611MT1,32859025772
Samsung SM-G615F1,664804236513
Samsung Galaxy Grand 243920432918
Samsung SM-G715FN4,5302,01910257
Samsung SM-G715U3,7771,76112581
Samsung SM-G715U14,0371,76111793
Samsung SM-G715W3,3101,44914652
Samsung SM-G750H63827031131
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,8794,00524546
Samsung SM-G770U19,0504,0572317
Samsung SM-G780F9,3674,24919771
Samsung SM-G780G10,7144,9198547
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G (Snapdragon)10,6594,85899199
Samsung SM-G800F63327031193
Samsung SM-G800H60626131451
Samsung SM-G885F4,0131,90311882
Samsung SM-G885S4,2321,92011342
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,6122,55968914
Samsung SM-G892U5,5082,5047116
Samsung SM-G900F1,197529268557
Samsung SM-G900FD1,15451727195
Samsung SM-G900H1,03449527943
Samsung SM-G900I1,186526269115
Samsung SM-G900L1,23954726462
Samsung SM-G900M1,12047927403
Samsung SM-G900P1,26454826242
Samsung SM-G900R71,50167924691
Samsung SM-G900S58340431732
Samsung SM-G900T1,11749827456
Samsung SM-G900T31,16651427063
Samsung SM-G900V1,287568260311
Samsung SM-G900W81,39561725268
Samsung SM-G901F1,16950327015
Samsung SM-G903F1,554705243017
Samsung SM-G903W1,40464425218
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)80449029303
Samsung SM-G920T13,2801,57214862
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,3651,605143566
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,3461,595144826
Samsung SM-G928K2,8071,26517352
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)3,0651,537160111
Samsung SM-G930VL2,5201,15118551
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)3,6421,7011304223
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6571,16318057
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)3,6241,7001318133
Samsung SM-G935S3,8731,79012182
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)5,1112,432795250
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)5,1022,33880199
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,4892,49771577
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)6,1092,876583163
Samsung SM-G960N5,5182,5427094
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,5183,087482128
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,6723,171445116
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)6,1202,836580203
Samsung SM-G965N4,2221,85311382
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,9153,111407112
Samsung SM-G970N6,4422,8595002
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,8634,001246112
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,6303,902264121
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)6,5702,959469245
Samsung SM-G973N6,6773,0914443
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,9753,149391272
Samsung SM-G975N4,1541,83911534
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,7564,010257159
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)6,9423,11940232
Samsung SM-G977P8,8413,9412491
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)5,7102,4836633
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)9,1754,17121164
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)8,8494,02624889
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,4064,73112178
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G UW (Snapdragon)12,1415,679912
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)8,8534,00924795
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G (Snapdragon)12,0585,611113
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Exynos)9,0914,126222103
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,5714,813103161
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,6444,856100224
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)8,6603,920260183
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G (Exynos)10,3754,617123132
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G (Snapdragon)10,4654,672113121
Samsung SM-G996010,8554,746711
Samsung SM-G996B10,4674,75511252
Samsung SM-G996U10,2594,52313320
Samsung SM-G996U110,6794,7239516
Samsung SM-G996W11,1124,926574
Samsung SM-G998010,7344,695838
Samsung SM-G998B10,0304,466148290
Samsung SM-G998N9,9324,41215610
Samsung SM-G998U10,3734,599125170
Samsung SM-G998U110,7004,7499090
Samsung SM-G998W9,9894,39815029
Samsung SM-J106M68829630472
Samsung SM-J110G69129330451
Samsung SM-J200BT71430930221
Samsung SM-J250F778332296311
Samsung SM-J250G73230730031
Samsung SM-J260AZ67734730552
Samsung SM-J260F74932429891
Samsung SM-J260M78533629511
Samsung SM-J260T177833429652
Samsung SM-J320V64427631084
Samsung SM-J320W854923332154
Samsung SM-J327P83835729022
Samsung SM-J327T81334129262
Samsung SM-J327V64627131062
Samsung SM-J330F79934429372
Samsung SM-J330FN750339298816
Samsung SM-J330G72630930063
Samsung SM-J337A77933229613
Samsung SM-J337P1,68074023525
Samsung SM-J337V1,88382721922
Samsung SM-J337W60425831471
Samsung SM-J400F83535629066
Samsung SM-J400G90040228681
Samsung SM-J400M71029630264
Samsung SM-J410F55824332072
Samsung SM-J415F71531830197
Samsung SM-J415FN74031729978
Samsung SM-J415G91640728571
Samsung SM-J500779434429442
Samsung SM-J500F66127930857
Samsung SM-J500FN73331530016
Samsung SM-J500G79834429422
Samsung SM-J500H65929230861
Samsung SM-J500M70830230273
Samsung SM-J500N065527830921
Samsung SM-J500Y73331230002
Samsung SM-J510F70230130315
Samsung SM-J510FN596254315431
Samsung SM-J510FQ70130030331
Samsung SM-J510GN41517433043
Samsung SM-J510L54723032221
Samsung SM-J510MN55023732141
Samsung SM-J530F1,704790233714
Samsung SM-J530G2,02593821133
Samsung SM-J600F1,42062325115
Samsung SM-J600FN1,491684247523
Samsung SM-J600G1,619729239413
Samsung SM-J600GF1,50166224701
Samsung SM-J600GT1,85483922157
Samsung SM-J610F54426932283
Samsung SM-J610FN82234929188
Samsung SM-J610G632278312012
Samsung SM-J70081,09548327582
Samsung SM-J700F1,51870524587
Samsung SM-J700H1,42263625093
Samsung SM-J700M1,35459825522
Samsung SM-J700P99242928131
Samsung SM-J700T11,47565624801
Samsung SM-J701F1,406640252013
Samsung SM-J701M1,60772424024
Samsung SM-J701MT1,58870024121
Samsung SM-J710F1,680790235315
Samsung SM-J710GN1,76981622884
Samsung SM-J710MN1,23961326473
Samsung SM-J720F3,0521,54516103
Samsung SM-J727P2,8841,33417032
Samsung SM-J727S1,55468824312
Samsung SM-J727T1,57369624192
Samsung SM-J727T11,678773235410
Samsung SM-J727V2,6861,32817893
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,6601,78513002
Samsung SM-J730F1,650760237723
Samsung SM-J730FM1,73883623082
Samsung SM-J730G1,653783237310
Samsung SM-J730GM1,46364324864
Samsung SM-J737A1,18863326892
Samsung SM-J737P2,10691920613
Samsung SM-J737R41,95284221462
Samsung SM-J737T1,81983122382
Samsung SM-J737T11,51666624613
Samsung SM-J737U1,98290921311
Samsung SM-J737V2,20097719964
Samsung SM-J810F1,69873723412
Samsung SM-J810G1,612715240110
Samsung SM-J810GF1,31357025871
Samsung SM-J810M2,05294120944
Samsung SM-J810Y1,86184722104
Samsung SM-M013F64530431075
Samsung SM-M015F1,87581721993
Samsung SM-M015G2,3001,04919532
Samsung SM-M017F2,09698920711
Samsung SM-M022G66435730776
Samsung SM-M025F2,2901,04719553
Samsung SM-M105M1,65776523694
Samsung SM-M107F3,1641,42715508
Samsung SM-M115F1,810841224812
Samsung SM-M127F3,9561,836120118
Samsung SM-M127G3,8421,86712271
Samsung SM-M205F3,0731,443159515
Samsung SM-M205FN3,3421,70214531
Samsung SM-M205G3,0971,50715814
Samsung SM-M205M3,9441,89612054
Samsung SM-M215F4,2551,908112352
Samsung SM-M225FV4,8342,2869131
Samsung SM-M305F3,5721,643133714
Samsung SM-M305M3,8941,88612136
Samsung SM-M307F4,6462,09698752
Samsung SM-M307FN4,6962,1159717
Samsung SM-M315F4,2731,8881117104
Samsung SM-M317F4,0161,769118628
Samsung SM-M325F4,2451,97111283
Samsung SM-M325FV4,6382,2209901
Samsung SM-M326B5,9332,6986123
Samsung SM-M405F5,1552,3707805
Samsung SM-M515F6,4612,94349561
Samsung SM-M526B5,3982,7007342
Samsung SM-M625F5,4802,4517183
Samsung SM-N7501,28555926051
Samsung SM-N75051,30156925921
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)5,7142,61966266
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)81440929243
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,235548264911
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)73130930041
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,20551926702
Samsung SM-N91001,50465324683
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,880872219417
Samsung SM-N910F1,104483275035
Samsung SM-N910G83236129104
Samsung SM-N910T1,16550727087
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,665759236115
Samsung SM-N910V1,03645227916
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915F)1,46063424891
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,12848127351
Samsung SM-N915G1,21352726642
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,03843927901
Samsung SM-N92002,7281,24117711
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,8251,81112392
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,3901,659141830
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,53369724514
Samsung SM-N935F4,4972,183103811
Samsung SM-N935K3,4541,51213881
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)4,8342,252912116
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,1802,39977674
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)6,0842,809588159
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)6,8893,249414131
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)7,0173,10038331
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,3253,70228324
Samsung SM-N970W6,9693,0523931
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,0562,2228143
Samsung SM-N975C9,2054,0932092
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)7,2673,235352191
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,8063,931252160
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)7,3453,25334865
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)9,3014,20120337
Samsung SM-N980F9,9574,56515315
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Exynos)10,1724,62613812
Samsung SM-N981N10,7514,852821
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Snapdragon)10,1274,56114226
Samsung SM-N985F8,5723,83826725
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)9,0824,079226119
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,7654,86181312
Samsung SM-P2003,5731,60613354
Samsung SM-P2053,5901,65113309
Samsung SM-P55069330230436
Samsung SM-P55561826331353
Samsung SM-P5801,63472423851
Samsung SM-P5851,20354326724
Samsung SM-P585M2,01895221161
Samsung SM-P585Y1,59270624112
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,38561025317
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)1,33258525716
Samsung SM-P605V1,33057725731
Samsung SM-P6104,4651,967104262
Samsung SM-P6154,2551,870112210
Samsung SM-P615C3,5541,52713451
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,24153126432
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T320)1,35058625561
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905)1,38260425331
Samsung SM-S102DL1,928841216125
Samsung SM-S111DL1,962883214311
Samsung SM-S115DL2,19699720011
Samsung SM-S127DL3,0931,74115843
Samsung SM-S205DL3,7071,686128912
Samsung SM-S215DL3,3861,726142224
Samsung SM-S260DL83236029095
Samsung SM-S320VL59825331511
Samsung SM-S327VL80234129312
Samsung SM-S367VL1,59270824106
Samsung SM-S506DL4,0641,87811754
Samsung SM-S515DL4,2881,89811069
Samsung SM-S727VL82334929163
Samsung SM-S757BL1,61871123961
Samsung SM-S767VL1,54269424404
Samsung SM-S903VL1,12750727371
Samsung SM-T2203,0851,484159113
Samsung SM-T2253,3541,62814416
Samsung SM-T227U3,3121,60014641
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)59225231602
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,179963201550
Samsung SM-T2952,2681,008196412
Samsung SM-T307U4,0981,89911647
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,26655126237
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,29957025951
Samsung SM-T33067329130631
Samsung SM-T330NU52422332462
Samsung SM-T33154022732331
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)627269312825
Samsung SM-T36556123931991
Samsung SM-T377P61326131414
Samsung SM-T377T51722732542
Samsung SM-T377V58924831681
Samsung SM-T377W67229630651
Samsung SM-T378V78332929542
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)722305301021
Samsung SM-T385M70429530291
Samsung SM-T387T77732429661
Samsung SM-T387VK70229130301
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)78533229535
Samsung SM-T3901,55968124261
Samsung SM-T3951,73178923203
Samsung SM-T5004,9892,33084259
Samsung SM-T5055,1052,39680012
Samsung SM-T505N4,9072,2778731
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)2,129934204358
Samsung SM-T53047820332751
Samsung SM-T53362226231322
Samsung SM-T5454,7522,1249505
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)655281309313
Samsung SM-T560NU665286307610
Samsung SM-T5707,4093,3553381
Samsung SM-T5757,4343,4013368
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,657749236862
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,850824222012
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)1,41162525195
Samsung SM-T7051,43462925028
Samsung SM-T7101,861836221113
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,2971,590147515
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,0611,35416044
Samsung SM-T719Y3,6321,67113102
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,0442,31881756
Samsung SM-T725N4,5912,18410101
Samsung SM-T727A5,2982,4107544
Samsung SM-T727R44,2641,96811191
Samsung SM-T727V5,3542,4217451
Samsung SM-T7339,0664,1512299
Samsung SM-T7356,1072,7225841
Samsung SM-T736B7,0593,1593764
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,202549267531
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,103476275311
Samsung SM-T807V1,33258825701
Samsung SM-T8101,97990521339
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,8091,747124818
Samsung SM-T8152,2551,03219719
Samsung SM-T815N01,98287221321
Samsung SM-T815Y2,3881,09519131
Samsung SM-T817P1,44170124981
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,9951,89511944
Samsung SM-T819Y3,6301,61713121
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,9371,332167619
Samsung SM-T8253,2561,46415043
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,7352,58565519
Samsung SM-T835C5,7102,5476641
Samsung SM-T837A7,5053,5383321
Samsung SM-T837T5,6942,5676712
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)8,9173,97024193
Samsung Galaxy Tab S710,7334,8098494
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 5G10,4884,70911011
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,216523266217
Samsung SM-T97010,3114,59013168
Samsung SM-T9759,3964,1441933
Samsung SM-T976B9,5484,2421806
Samsung SM-T976N10,2574,4831341
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7+10,8444,8987312
True SMART 4G P1 Prime1,62672623874
Gertec Smart G80061426231381
ATOL Smart_Slim_Plus1,20652826681
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,38262325342
Huawei SNE-LX14,9822,34484449
Huawei SNE-LX35,8782,8196266
Sony Xperia XZ5,7042,63766510
Sony SO-01K4,4871,99010412
Sony SO-01L7,0913,2793691
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,17451026971
Sony Xperia X Compact3,0161,36516328
Sony SO-02K5,8912,7766202
Sony Xperia Z296742128231
Sony SO-03J1,49463624721
Sony SO-03K7,3473,3953462
Sony SO-03L9,0804,1112273
Sony SO-04H3,0681,43216002
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,1253,7112932
Sony SO-05G2,14595120331
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact7,0943,2433684
Sony SO-51A7,3773,2263411
Sony SO-51B11,5595,085293
Xiaomi SO-52A7,7003,5943182
Sony SOG019,4624,3731873
Sony SOG0211,2275,174491
Sony SOL241,33158325721
Sony SOV332,3871,05019151
Sony SOV342,3731,07319211
Sony SOV365,2062,3187686
Sony SOV375,7342,5646573
Sony SOV387,1143,2433653
Sony SOV419,7914,4871613
SNCOIA SP1950458527131701
Sprd sp7731e_1h10_native25017233351
SPRD sp9853i_1h10_vmm1,77076622871
Samsung SPH-L72092441028472
Incar SPRD_android113,1381,45615603
Huawei Honor 95,0422,40482019
Huawei STK-L215,1622,35577919
Huawei STK-L225,1252,37679011
Huawei STK-LX15,3372,47574744
Huawei STK-LX35,2122,36776516
Google strongbad4,3133,08010941
Dell Inc. Studio XPS 81006,2762,7735402
Blackberry STV100-11,676759235616
Blackberry STV100-21,78181222772
Blackberry STV100-41,88485521901
Microsoft Surface Duo10,3794,7371226
Microsoft Surface Duo 211,1244,883542
Microsoft Corporation Surface Go2,37798219191
Wileyfox Swift 22,19696920001
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus1,9941,02021242
NVIDIA Switch2,8721,36417084
Incar SXPro1,8531,42222162
System manufacturer System Product Name1,16681127041
Circle_Blue T-41258425031711
Acer T0382736029121
Huawei T1-A23L75832429793
WINNOVO T101,73376823182
Cube T10 PLUS2,12699120481
Amlogic T10 PRO98841528151
Techain T10064,7842,4709371
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. T100TA1,92583621631
Stack T101N3,7161,64012851
Cello T1045PN1,52471024551
Incar T10S1,7281,32823221
Incar T151-EEA2,1861,58920091
Incar T20-Plus1,21790926611
Incar T40 Plus_EEA4,4332,01510533
Incar T40 Plus_ROW4,6092,10110012
Incar T40_Plus_KR4,6432,1229891
ALLDOCUBE T70199172128144
IBRIT T70280134629341
TCL T770B5,0042,28583516
TCL T770H4,9472,2498553
TCL T775H4,7572,1549453
TCL T780H5,0262,21182610
TCL T782H4,4552,04210471
TCL T790W7,0703,14037411
TCL T790Z6,7783,0124311
TCL T799B6,1972,8365612
TCL T799H6,0122,6946059
TCL T810H7,1123,1773661
TCL T810S7,0833,1693725
ZTE T852,3471,04819342
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,0961,06220706
HMD Global TA-10032,1401,08920382
HMD Global TA-10045,8902,6966215
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,1862,96456531
HMD Global TA-10201,20252926763
HMD Global Nokia 52,4181,14518994
HMD Global TA-10252,5311,32818526
HMD Global TA-10272,2671,01719651
HMD Global TA-10281,41963725131
HMD Global Nokia 31,36060825474
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,2521,182197213
HMD Global TA-10392,9831,43416493
HMD Global TA-10442,23399619801
HMD Global TA-10525,8952,6936191
HMD Global TA-10532,1201,05220509
Wheatek Tab 103,1921,52315382
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,90186721761
Bnd Tab4you_643519632951
Blackview Tab82,5921,43718246
Rockchip tablet1,35258625543
Alps Tablet18T1,20153126791
Incar TabletEXO Wave i101M63545731151
Bnd TARISTAB355825332081
Huawei TAS-L2910,8365,043752
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3431,00919352
JOYAR TBBVNC1000052071,74477623061
Zebra Technologies TC265,0292,2998231
Zebra Technologies TC575,4192,4827331
Telechips TCC8050_AVN2,1011,49220661
Trimble TDC6004,0691,93511731
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,19888526831
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,70577323351
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC92,6041,39718201
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD63,1761,53115421
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD6j3,7311,93312811
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD83,2441,54715124
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,6061,77513241
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CE7j4,7962,1999301
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CE96,0942,8405861
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF775332729832
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CG7n4,8112,3049231
TECNO CX Air1,21155726651
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO IN177533829671
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO IN1 Pro85540828951
TECNO IN51,65477723721
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB898141528203
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KC11,19852226821
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KC33,1461,49415561
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KD72,8971,39216931
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE51,12849227341
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE5j1,73476223161
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE5k2,9201,39616821
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE6j2,9811,43416511
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE74,4192,02410581
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LB82,04495621011
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LB8a2,7401,42117671
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,1181,48515705
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LD76,2132,9225562
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LE72,4071,00719011
Teracube 2e2,9351,42016783
Teracube One4,7042,2109693
Weiheng digital company limited TERRA_MOBILE_PAD_12003,5381,54813561
FIH TG-L800S1,01445628041
Vernee Thor E2,8511,45317171
Vernee Thor Plus2,13899720401
Google Thunder OS2,4541,67518812
Skythtek Tibuta_MasterPad-T10056140432001
Asus Tinker Edge R3,1131,46015742
Rockchip Tinker R/BR1,34264325631
A-gold Titan5,1442,3507831
Skythtek TK70159143131651
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.76932629722
TOX TOX11,10347227512
HENA TPC_8043G61125931431
Amlogic Transpeed.10.100m1,10047027543
Trekstor Surftab Y101,69275023441
Google trogdor4,1572,96711511
Huawei TRT-L21A1,08560127642
Huawei TRT-LX163444931182
Huawei TRT-LX289965728692
Huawei TRT-LX31,38263625351
WINNOVO TS733923933291
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. TUF Gaming FX505GT_FX505GT12,4385,59061
Rockchip TV BOX48921832715
Amlogic TVBOX91839728543
Positivo Twist 4 Fit42230133013
Amlogic TX31,05544927815
Amlogic TX5 MAX1,11848427431
Amlogic TX5 plus1,11747627461
Amlogic TX962326631311
Amlogic TX9S1,54071524431
WIKO U FEEL60325231494
WIKO U FEEL LITE90439128661
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4191,09918971
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,70976523302
INew U361544231362
TINNO U304AA74032329984
TINNO U307AS1,41266425182
TINNO U318AA57141431881
TINNO U325AC83435329082
Elephone U3H5,1932,3537731
Teleepoch U673C42818232981
Umx U683CL39917033151
Umx U693CL1,28557426066
TINNO U705AA3,3231,66514593
Elephone U_Pro5,4882,5517163
ANS UL4041417733061
Mintt ULTRAMINTT Y34,4021,96510671
Droi UMIDIGI X4,2571,90711204
K-touch UT304,0761,96911711
Tablet Express V101,61573623981
ONDA V10 4G2,7521,36117581
Vivo V1916A9,4544,2131891
Vivo iQOO 3 5G11,2355,133486
Vivo V1981A10,6174,7331023
Vivo V1986A8,7903,9462565
V1H1,35561225511
Vivo V2012A6,9353,0934041
Vivo V20224,9042,2048761
Vivo V20234,0411,79311765
Vivo V20257,6483,5083217
Vivo V20263,2291,56615196
Vivo V20275,1452,3537823
Vivo V20284,1371,94811584
Vivo V20294,3551,970108316
Vivo V20305,3882,4687362
Vivo V20314,7672,1449416
Vivo V20364,9362,2218607
Vivo V20374,9052,2208744
Vivo V20406,2782,8455363
Vivo V20423,4411,72113961
Vivo V20433,3871,64114216
Vivo V2043_213,3911,62514172
Vivo V204611,8345,308191
Vivo V2046A10,8394,846741
Vivo V2049A12,0105,363123
Vivo V20507,3213,3343512
Vivo V20523,2591,53115001
Vivo V20536,8273,1394221
Vivo V2056A10,7904,889791
Vivo V20584,6722,1079813
Vivo V20596,3052,9265304
Vivo V20652,7401,23017662
Vivo V21013,2351,51915152
Vivo V21023,2341,50615161
Vivo V21105,0032,2628371
Vivo V21113,3751,65414271
Vivo V2118A11,8495,374171
Vsmart V340U87437828821
Vsmart V350C4,2111,95811412
Vsmart V350U5,0642,4108103
QUALCOMM V80M3,0451,40516151
Incar VANKYO_S842830432991
Nxp Variscite1,4141,05925172
Huawei VCE-L223,7752,73512601
Alco VCT9T48Q341,54967424321
Vestel Venus Z404,6172,0679992
Vodafone VFD 130069530530401
Vodafone VFD 14001,27057526191
Vodafone VFD 51158625531691
Vodafone VFD 52765629830908
Vodafone VFD 61080235229321
Vodafone VFD 6301,10979227491
Vodafone VFD 7002,3561,29119291
Vodafone VFD 7101,85284022193
Vodafone VFD 7302,4681,14118751
Vodafone VFD 8202,7941,26717441
Casper VIA_A1_12,6921,29817875
Xiaomi Vibe K5 Plus1,8941,01221812
Lenovo Vibe P12,7501,31017602
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,1251,92311604
BLU VIEW 191941528521
QMobile View Max Pro1,56869424221
Khadas VIM22,5531,23518412
Khadas VIM3L1,16249327121
Tencent virtual machine 211,6775,713231
Pixus Vision1,98894321283
vivo 16011,91292221733
Vivo 16031,47065624842
Vivo 160683735829045
Vivo 16092,06896220862
Vivo 161084236128993
vivo 16113,7431,80812741
Vivo 17132,10898020593
Vivo 17141,96090721448
Vivo 17233,3641,945143812
Vivo 17241,53467224504
Vivo 17263,3421,60214523
Vivo 17272,0791,62920803
Vivo 18011,57870024162
vivo 18033,0541,44316062
Vivo 18044,8832,30788710
Vivo 18057,0913,2783708
Vivo 18063,0111,33816352
Vivo 18074,0772,02011701
vivo 18121,88984621842
Vivo 18137,9603,6983011
Vivo 18162,9691,39416591
Vivo 18184,8512,1599037
Vivo 18194,2972,006110014
Vivo 18202,7971,30817439
vivo 19012,7051,30917836
Vivo 1901_193,1641,49115492
Vivo 19023,3891,647142013
vivo 19042,6791,38417929
Vivo 19063,2001,479153219
Vivo 19074,2551,96211215
vivo 1907_194,5592,11810181
Vivo 19106,9443,1974011
Vivo 19154,9732,2678478
Vivo 19165,1822,3607745
Vivo 19175,6142,5756885
Vivo 19185,3752,4227412
Vivo 19196,5042,9654865
Vivo 19204,7722,14793911
Vivo 19216,0492,7325974
Vivo 19335,5582,4846983
Vivo 19354,5972,05710063
Vivo 19375,9982,7956072
vivo 19406,6352,9384524
Vivo 19514,8682,1998938
Vivo 20047,4143,3883373
Vivo 20065,5382,3747031
vivo 20073,2921,56014771
vivo 20153,2681,58814942
Vivo 20187,6103,4273234
BLU Vivo 82,6351,25318121
Vivo NEX S9,2404,4452071
vivo V3Max2,00988921191
Vivo X21A4,9382,2278591
Vivo X21UD A6,0222,9146021
vivo X6D2,8851,37017011
BLU Vivo XI3,1401,49015591
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,1511,85111553
BLU Vivo XI+4,6552,1749847
BLU Vivo XL31,51166624651
BLU Vivo XL42,9511,45516702
vivo Y67A2,2711,08819631
LGE VK8151,80384722511
Huawei VKY-AL005,0592,3878132
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,1102,34479616
vmos5,0432,2878181
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,08547327631
Huawei VOG-AL008,5273,7582693
Huawei VOG-AL108,9584,0652361
Huawei P30 Pro8,3093,815284224
Google volteer8,3533,5562824
Amlogic VONTAR X31,15150327203
Sony Corporation VPCEH3Q1E3,7251,58212831
Huawei VRD-AL1010,4534,7531153
Huawei VRD-W109,2604,1802056
LGE VS50172231130124
LGE VS82062126331341
LGE VS9882,17298520204
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,7002,62366730
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,8652,33789631
Huawei VTR-TL005,5273,0347073
Incar VucaPad_N201,7711,35522851
Rockchip vz_k561,17283626981
WIKO W-K510-EEA67230330641
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4961,21018651
WIKO W-V680-EEA1,04344727892
WIKO W-V720-EEA2,0391,59321046
WIKO W-V720-OPE1,8181,40122401
WIKO W-V730-ID2,01993821141
WIKO W-V750BN-TVM3,3091,68514661
WIKO W-V755-EEA3,4011,69214121
WIKO W-V830-EEA2,08397320781
WIKO W-V851-EEA3,6341,80213091
Wings Mobile W75,0392,2958211
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF51821832521
Google walleye6,4423,1444993
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9931,51216434
Huawei WAS-LX12,9511,570166918
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,2551,604150529
Huawei WAS-LX23,0931,48915862
Droidlogic WeChiP_v91,09346427601
TINNO Wiko U520AS1,9641,11821422
TINNO Wiko U614AS2,9781,46316531
Wileyfox Spark X1,32559625792
Wileyfox Swift1,07750727691
Sourcing_Creation WoozeI4553423032371
OUKITEL WP107,9393,7443022
Wheatek WP121,78279122761
Wheatek WP156,8873,1384153
OUKITEL WP22,3371,09119371
OUKITEL WP51,924970216419
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,5901,29818277
OUKITEL WP64,6532,0929867
OUKITEL WP76,2712,9505422
OUKITEL WP8 Pro3,0411,48216173
Wingtech WTCELERO5G6,9153,2254063
Vernee X3,1291,52515652
X1056024332021
X1012,5981,21418215
Hena X1023,7601,84312711
Hena X104-EEA3,0351,45816214
CUBOT X193,1841,478154010
CUBOT X19 S2,9641,35916631
YESTEL X295741928272
CUBOT X20 PRO4,7602,1599444
Vernee X2_euro95442228281
Amlogic X3 AIR1,25655726341
CUBOT X305,0772,31180811
Android X30L3,8371,87512323
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5361,21018491
LGE X5-LG5,6962,5846702
LeMobile X5203,1841,39315391
LeMobile X5263,1271,40115676
LeMobile X52X3,5351,56813581
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. X551MA2,5701,11718361
Gtel X5mini83737329051
DOOGEE X5pro52522232453
Letv x6003,5871,77613321
DOOGEE X60L72330830093
Amlogic X88King1,39658525242
DINGDING X91,20654926661
OPPO X90092,6241,20718153
Amlogic X921,27257926152
Amlogic X92_3GB1,36562925452
DOOGEE X9565327930983
Droidlogic X96Air_P11,12347927391
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,08145627671
Droidlogic X96Air_P387736928782
Droidlogic X96Max1,30056025941
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus1,28756526041
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus21,05744927808
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus2_T89338228712
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus_Q21,16349827102
DOOGEE X96Pro2,4471,18418851
Google X96Q_Max_Pro75332029841
Droidlogic X96S_V311_P99341928121
Sigma_mobile X_style_Tab_A8011,7881,36722651
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,4121,642140729
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,13848827291
Sonimtech XP88003,3711,59914293
Sony Xperia Z55940932041
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact1,54569424381
Sony Xperia Z3 Dual1,20452526711
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet2,5821,13218291
Sony Xperia L42,9981,42416412
Sony Xperia PRO11,8805,402151
Sony Xperia 5 II9,0724,11622823
Sony Xperia 1 II10,5644,77110432
Sony XQ-AU514,8142,1769201
Sony Xperia 10 II5,1122,4067944
Sony XQ-BC5210,1654,4331406
Sony XQ-BC6211,3104,927421
Sony XQ-BC7210,9794,818642
Sony Xperia 10 III6,4882,8924944
Amlogic XR 45001,14649127251
Motorola XT102861026531442
Motorola XT103255523832092
Motorola XT103356324531961
Motorola XT103964728531042
Motorola XT104055523932111
Motorola XT10521,76574322931
Motorola XT105359125231641
Motorola XT106458325031721
Motorola XT106857224531852
Motorola XT107258125131744
Motorola Moto X (2nd Gen)1,12447927381
Motorola XT10951,44762924932
Motorola XT10971,51767924595
Motorola Moto Maxx1,23354826512
Motorola Droid Turbo1,16651527056
Motorola XT151466928330711
Motorola XT152667128630671
Motorola XT156294641228354
Motorola XT15631,09649327551
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)2,6761,25417941
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)2,5441,15718451
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1281,42315661
Motorola XT160962826631271
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)2,07399920827
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)3,2241,449152314
Motorola XT170659125331635
Motorola XT1710-022,10399220654
Motorola XT1925-33,8081,89312491
Motorola XT2125-411,4415,112345
Motorola XT830C16911633381
Amlogic XTMOD_TVBOX72231930111
Deejoy Y1046932932811
ZFINER Y1072,2401,09919761
Amlogic Y4 Max95039928332
Huawei Y53833724033301
Huawei Y635-L0141328833071
Amlogic Y8 MAX S905X31,11248527481
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,03443927931
DOOGEE Y9Plus3,6941,78912921
Huawei YAL-AL006,9053,0654095
Huawei YAL-L217,8003,514309129
Huawei Honor 20 Pro8,3583,72528120
Yota Devices Limited YD2011,26255726291
YES Altitude 492440428461
Incar YK_P301,7831,36822742
Yandex YNDX-000SB4,8472,4479051
Alps YT5760B92238528491
YU 60002,7601,32317551
YU YU50502,2511,01819732
Lava Z101,63676523821
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7231,21317736
Symphony Z251,9411,50021542
A-gold Z2_PRO4,4061,96110651
ZTE Z3153V1,27656526132
ZTE Z3351S71230730242
ZTE Z5151V1,74377823073
ZTE Z5157V1,19351226862
ZTE Z557BL40917133081
ZTE Z559DL51222032552
ZTE Z6201V1,067456277618
ZTE Z6530M4,3102,12910964
ZTE Z6530V4,3191,90210932
ZTE Z6750M7,2463,1873562
ZTE Z798BL47720432761
ZTE Z799VL48220632731
ZTE Z83378333029561
ZTE Z83550621532581
ZTE Z85247120132801
ZTE Z899VL47220032784
ZTE Z9711,88783521862
ZTE Z9783,1261,45715681
ZTE Z9812,1931,006200412
ZTE Z9822,4511,13918844
ZTE Z9832,07195020831
ZTE Z9994,0291,87411812
Asus ZB500KL1,54969324331
Asus ZB631KL4,0271,82111841
ZOTAC ZBOXNANO-AD1082636129131
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,4923,48033334
Google zork4,5292,54610269
Asus ZS660KL9,3074,2012012
Gildas Kun ZS661KS7,6683,4583192
ZTE 20505,9172,7226134
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8921,29116976
ZTE A2019G Pro8,0403,6752961
ZTE Axon 10 Pro10,3744,6861243
Xiaomi ZTE A2020G Pro6,8233,0354234
ZTE A2020U Pro9,5224,33218311
ZTE A2021E3,0011,34416402
ZTE A2021G7,1703,1523612
ZTE A21217,2283,1673581
ZTE A70201,7841,37422722
ZTE B2017G1,97889021345
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0171,55621172
ZTE Blade A31RU1,93889521564
ZTE BLADE A32056224531971
ZTE Blade A46257525131846
ZTE Blade A5 20192,0351,56521071
ZTE Blade A5 20203,4271,68414022
ZTE BLADE A5122,13696520412
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9461,51021511
ZTE Blade A7 20201,65373423741
ZTE Blade L8RU57724531794
ZTE BLADE V08002,11897720523
ZTE Blade V104,4162,00910601
ZTE BLADE V72,0541,02620921
ZTE BLADE V7 LITE50221532621
ZTE Blade V7702,1891,00720051
ZTE T6201,34560825604
ZUK Z11,70575223361
ZUK Z21212,5021,12718631
ZUK Z21313,4651,62513841
ZUK Z21322,17793620171
Getac ZX70G25,8662,6756294