iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Android 0013,9012,03429835
Dell Inc. 05KM8X2,9792,06436921
Dell Inc. 0RN98T2,5601,29439751
ZNIR 1.017,5138,4321211
Ark 1.1236,2282,73918461
Onn 1000035613,0661,578363019
Onn 1000035623,0851,606361515
JOYAR 1000118851,4971,08449733
JOYAR 1000118861,5971,20248745
ONN 100015685-A1,10781953521
ONN 100015685-E62843858821
Onn 1000432795,8353,03020403
Onn 1000714811,35074450982
Onn 100071481A1,71277447611
JOYAR 1000714831,16683752842
JOYAR 1000929801,6741,22347911
Onn 1001100279,1974,5289724
Onn 1001106033,9112,05229711
Onn 1001359243,0111,55336672
ASUSTeK Computer INC. 1005HA40616960891
Hyundai 10LB192041455281
Hyundai 10LB250636360271
UMAX 10T-LTE5,6712,78221251
Hyundai 10WB154939059853
Alps 11pro1,79685846631
XSD 14Pro91240655363
Elo Touch Solutions 15in-I-Series-47,5113,60913971
Elo Touch Solutions 15in-I-Series-4-USB-C7,3863,53814431
Meizu 165,3472,39722941
Hewlett-Packard 162A3,2031,33235351
Meizu 16s8,8954,01410555
Meizu 16T9,7574,3547911
Meizu 16th8,0043,67212639
TPW 198029,35014,80931
Mediacom 1AZ2T1,7881,36046701
Mediacom 1EY4G1,7831,35546781
Hewlett-Packard 20-2001er1,67970747881
LENOVO 20074CU1,01672554411
Xiaomi 201481137826461002
Xiaomi 20148131,17154152791
Wingtech 201481781436156381
5G 20280999CL4,9732,24724841
LENOVO 20B7S0BG002,4321,67640791
LENOVO 20DAS0TY002,21392842841
LENOVO 20HES0K6133,9312,76529601
Xiaomi 21051182C11,3165,1486164
Xiaomi 21051182G12,0395,60352275
Xiaomi 21061110AG12,6216,13246548
Xiaomi 21061119AG5,2002,452236513
Xiaomi 21061119AL5,6332,67821454
Xiaomi 21061119BI5,7302,72720938
Xiaomi 21061119DG5,2392,437234514
Xiaomi 2106118C10,5874,8306802
Xiaomi 2107113SG12,8326,069437184
Xiaomi 2107113SI13,0146,2414174
Xiaomi 2107113SR13,1626,3224018
Xiaomi 21081111RG13,6296,522358148
Xiaomi 21091116AC8,3684,29911922
Xiaomi 21091116AG8,6834,183111727
Xiaomi 21091116AI7,8043,768131512
Xiaomi 21091116C9,1114,2849994
Xiaomi 21091116I9,7934,68878713
Xiaomi 21091116UG9,9034,77876531
Xiaomi 21091116UI10,0344,7067391
Xiaomi 2109119BC13,1866,1954002
Xiaomi 2109119DG11,4725,46059195
Xiaomi 2109119DI11,5425,46858319
Xiaomi 211033MI2,7001,29938845
Xiaomi 21121119SG5,9622,88419757
Xiaomi 21121119VL6,0062,90719533
Xiaomi 21121210C13,7566,4233482
Xiaomi 21121210G13,3876,43538163
Xiaomi 2112123AG12,6506,2524579
Xiaomi 22011119UY6,0402,89419398
Xiaomi 2201116PG9,1014,218100253
Xiaomi 2201116PI7,5863,490137215
Xiaomi 2201116SC6,6683,22016774
Xiaomi 2201116SG8,6684,011112180
Xiaomi 2201116SI8,4953,91911578
Xiaomi 2201116SR8,5643,96411432
Xiaomi 2201116TG6,4653,145174826
Xiaomi 2201116TI8,1234,11012371
Xiaomi 2201117PG8,2464,127121530
Xiaomi 2201117PI7,0543,504154514
Xiaomi 2201117SG7,6273,810136013
Xiaomi 2201117SI6,7643,26416525
Xiaomi 2201117SL8,1704,14312244
Xiaomi 2201117SY8,4564,228116727
Xiaomi 2201117TG5,9912,779196468
Xiaomi 2201117TI5,2682,426232816
Xiaomi 2201117TL5,6232,608214912
Xiaomi 2201117TY5,6502,614213373
Xiaomi 22011211C13,7436,7623502
Xiaomi 2201122C13,9986,8353252
Xiaomi 2201122G12,7066,12844947
Xiaomi 2201123C9,8924,6797673
Xiaomi 2201123G11,9025,62654277
Xiaomi 22021211RC9,4094,3859013
Xiaomi 22021211RG13,6836,70035428
Xiaomi 22021211RI10,5485,1016859
Xiaomi 220233L2G2,0711,012441211
Xiaomi 22031116AI7,5443,61613855
Xiaomi 22031116BG8,9004,33610527
Xiaomi 2203121C16,1677,8171615
Xiaomi 2203129G12,6086,0604679
Xiaomi 220333QAG6,2572,890183335
Xiaomi 220333QBI6,4593,076175210
Xiaomi 220333QL7,3513,44414592
Xiaomi 220333QNY7,1383,502152243
Xiaomi 220333QPG2,3861,03941197
Xiaomi 22041211AC14,2937,4172901
Xiaomi 22041216C13,6626,7623567
Xiaomi 22041216G15,4727,97720116
Xiaomi 22041216I12,8536,48043318
Xiaomi 22041219G9,2784,5679362
Xiaomi 22041219I8,2424,07112172
Xiaomi 22041219NY9,3874,6519068
Xiaomi 22041219PG9,3074,5339323
Xiaomi 22041219PI9,1124,5369972
Xiaomi 2206122SC16,1097,8821653
Xiaomi 2207117BPG8,4254,168117712
Xiaomi 22071212AG14,1087,20831036
Xiaomi 22071219AI9,4144,6488994
Xiaomi 22071219CG9,2604,43894414
Xiaomi 22071219CI9,7384,6667951
Xiaomi 220733SFG1,74379047263
Xiaomi 220733SG1,52076349504
Xiaomi 220733SI1,82883546192
Xiaomi 220733SL1,83383446164
Xiaomi 22081212C17,4698,4521223
Xiaomi 22081212G16,4238,0951482
Xiaomi 22081212UG14,7687,19424851
Xiaomi 22081281AC15,8037,4471793
Xiaomi 22081283G9,1014,368100122
Xiaomi 2209116AG7,3923,468144124
Xiaomi 2210129SG11,1475,3406288
Xiaomi 22101316C10,8675,1356501
Xiaomi 22101316G10,2794,86671136
Xiaomi 22101316I9,8034,59278415
Xiaomi 22101316UG10,7875,13566221
Xiaomi 22101316UP10,2454,8787188
Xiaomi 22101320G11,9875,69653421
Xiaomi 22101320I11,7695,5735595
Xiaomi 2210132C20,7239,951581
Xiaomi 2210132G16,5998,31814117
Xiaomi 22111317G8,2643,802121112
Xiaomi 22111317I8,6924,031111618
Xiaomi 22111317PG9,2144,33296812
Xiaomi 22111317PI9,4764,4348781
Xiaomi 2211133C17,2348,6601303
Xiaomi 2211133G17,2508,55812922
Xiaomi 22120RN86G5,0052,55924637
Xiaomi 22120RN86I5,9522,87319815
Xiaomi 22126RN91Y6,0652,998192214
Xiaomi 22127PC95I6,0612,95919284
Xiaomi 22127RK46C19,1569,218996
Xiaomi 2212ARNC4L5,6062,68521552
Elo Touch Solutions 22in-I-Series-4-Value2,5461,92039911
Hewlett-Packard 23-f2502,7041,20438801
Xiaomi 23013PC75G16,0317,63917223
Xiaomi 23013RK75C14,9826,9922354
Xiaomi 23021RAA2Y7,7473,663133010
Xiaomi 23021RAAEG7,4193,502142822
Xiaomi 23028RA60L6,9933,26515648
Xiaomi 23028RN4DG2,6671,47138975
Xiaomi 23028RNCAG2,8921,46837547
Xiaomi 23030RAC7Y8,0434,08512508
Xiaomi 2303CRA44A7,6053,63513682
Xiaomi 2303ERA42L8,9284,49710482
Xiaomi 23043RP34G14,2126,80229323
Xiaomi 23043RP34I14,1096,7083093
Xiaomi 23046RP50C18,2128,4851075
Xiaomi 23049PCD8G14,7707,32424771
Xiaomi 23049PCD8I15,9027,8471768
Xiaomi 23049RAD8C15,0347,5132336
Xiaomi 2304FPN6DC19,2379,336963
Xiaomi 2304FPN6DG8,0366,17512531
Chinoe 2305003M6,1052,87919034
Xiaomi 23053RN02A6,4643,21117499
Xiaomi 23053RN02I5,8872,88620101
Xiaomi 23053RN02L5,4282,76522643
Xiaomi 23053RN02Y5,8802,90920149
Xiaomi 23054RA19C10,1534,5967242
Xiaomi 2306EPN60G15,7517,95118413
Xiaomi 23073RPBFG7,4093,59114347
Xiaomi 23076PC4BI9,0794,21410077
Xiaomi 23076RN4BI8,1443,761123111
Xiaomi 23076RN8DY7,5123,39813961
Xiaomi 23078PND5G17,5568,28711944
Xiaomi 23078RKD5C16,9768,0331353
Xiaomi 2308CPXD0C20,22610,201691
Xiaomi 23090RA98C11,6185,3265733
Xiaomi 23090RA98G11,7815,39655814
Xiaomi 23090RA98I6,2572,82718321
Xiaomi 23100RN82L6,1662,96818702
Xiaomi 23106RN0DA6,1392,98718864
Xiaomi 23108RN04Y5,9062,84920037
Xiaomi 2310FPCA4G5,5502,71721909
Xiaomi 23113RKC6G20,2969,671661
Xiaomi 23116PN5BC19,1809,717981
Xiaomi 23117RA68G7,4993,55213989
Xiaomi 23117RK66C23,53011,566233
Xiaomi 2311DRK48G15,1677,51822231
Xiaomi 2311DRK48I13,9086,8343352
Xiaomi 2311DRN14I5,9592,87719781
Xiaomi 23122PCD1G11,2185,8746245
Xiaomi 23124RA7EO7,6013,632136913
Xiaomi 23127PN0CC22,24511,318351
Xiaomi 23127PN0CG22,24811,1433422
Xiaomi 23128PC33I8,7154,27011123
Xiaomi 23129RAA4G7,5223,58413933
Xiaomi 23129RN51X2,7021,39038834
Xiaomi 2312DRA50G11,3635,61560919
Xiaomi 2312DRAABG9,0954,44510041
Xiaomi 2312DRAABI7,1543,39515172
Xiaomi 2312FPCA6G9,1194,38399510
Xiaomi 24018RPACG20,8939,656553
Xiaomi 24030PN60G21,21410,3944711
Xiaomi 24031PN0DC20,93010,644522
Xiaomi 24069PC21G13,9256,4193302
Xiaomi 24069PC21I17,3458,0631251
LENOVO 291239G3,8831,66629951
Rockchip 313-0005-NEETS47120260531
LENOVO 370618,6739,0641051
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7611,23838362
Sony 402SO95042455011
TCL 4188C2,5031,17040272
TCL 4188V2,4971,15640302
TCL 5001T95872054881
TCL 5002E90439155401
TCL 5002H_EEA1,12950153291
TCL 5002S86437555803
TCL 5007U1,94994745152
TCL 5007U_EEA2,3871,18241181
TCL 5007W1,57071248962
TCL 5007Z1,57170048952
TCL 5019D51922660151
Sony 501SO2,4951,15540342
TCL 5024D_EEA2,0491,63344293
TCL 5024F_EEA2,2641,82942311
TCL 5028D3,0111,78436682
TCL 5028D_EEA3,2491,75235056
TCL 5028Y_EEA3,1641,58135582
TCL 5029D_EEA3,4471,70033532
TCL 5030D_EEA2,2821,85142152
TCL 5030F_EEA1,7741,36746861
TCL 5030M1,7851,37146741
TCL 5032W3,0881,52336147
TCL 5033D_EEA79137356632
TCL 5033F63142458784
TCL 5033X_EEA63829158681
TCL 5034D1,22758852191
TCL 5039D_EEA1,41564150443
SHARP 503SH1,48766849801
Alcatel 5041C72832957421
TCL 5048U3,6681,74931752
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2711,51434881
TCL 5048Y_EEA2,7671,49238321
TCL 5051D49620860371
TCL 5053K3,6961,70331551
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7101,72331431
TCL 5056N60426359073
TCL 5058A1,57474248891
TCL 5059T59126659242
TCL 5059Z54223659971
TCL 5061K_EEA3,5781,77032536
TCL 5061U2,9601,43937061
TCL 5061U_EEA3,2721,62134873
TCL 5062W5,0872,30924294
TCL 5062Z5,5132,569221613
TCL 5085N2,1031,02043894
TCL 5085O1,82282646303
TCL 5085Y2,5421,35939952
TCL 5087Z3,3931,85834023
TCL 5095K1,78584946751
TCL 5099D1,15852752991
SERN 510019,3009,031951
TCL 5102B98144354701
TCL 5102O3,7091,97731442
TCL 5107G2,4961,22740331
TCL 5148A3,2281,46435201
TCL 5164D80760356461
TCL 5186D2,9671,53337011
5G1,7271,23447481
ZTE 5G UG Phone U238,8064,44010871
ADVAN 60012,3751,14541281
TCL 6025D3,5161,81832991
TCL 6027A2,5941,26339511
KYOCERA 602KC1,87585545791
Sony 602SO3,5891,65532432
TCL 6055B2,4831,13240421
TCL 6055K1,97787144961
SHARP 605SH3,7921,65330657
TCL 6060S3,6061,67432342
TCL 6070K2,9461,31237171
TCL 6102H2,7281,36938592
TCL 6125A3,7271,96631282
TCL 6127A2,8331,39737931
TCL 6156D3,1271,55735873
TCL 6165A3,6831,96731631
TCL 6165S3,6541,89231883
ADVAN 62012,2301,78642701
ADVAN 65011,7541,35147121
ADVAN 68014,3211,92827614
Huawei 701HW1,5141,13149571
Sony 701SO5,0692,321243811
Sony 702SO7,1583,23315161
Huawei 704HW3,2671,53234911
KYOCERA 704KC2,3781,12041251
SHARP 706SH7,2453,489148711
NCR Corporation 7702-1515-88011,33892551081
SHARP 801SH7,8543,66113011
Sony 801SO6,7633,13616535
Sony 802SO8,0034,06212644
SHARP 803SH5,5192,48422105
TCL 8051_EEA1,26158251861
TCL 8088Q79235056621
TCL 8088X68330357991
TCL 8088X_EEA81136356431
SHARP 808SH11,1345,2186335
TCL 8091_EEA43330760741
TCL 809269129457914
TCL 8092_EEA66328158352
LENOVO 80SG1,94084445251
LENOVO 81MV3,4021,42333891
Alps 825X_Pro1,67276347964
HTC 831C1,38059850641
HP 837D9,7354,2877971
TCL 8492A2,6701,23138961
Foxconn 8788_75,8542,75820282
UMAX 8C_LTE 8C_LTE1,97090644991
Hyundai 8LA13,9322,00429593
TCL 9001D49420860392
TCL 9008N55523459791
TCL 9013X_EEA59945759131
Sony Xperia 58,7414,05611052
TCL 9024O45519360651
TCL 9026T65328258561
TCL 9026X84037556121
TCL 9029G77133356951
TCL 9029W88439155652
TCL 9029Z1,25958551901
TCL 9030Q1,19754052571
TCL 9032W1,54676849214
TCL 9032X1,42862950283
TCL 9048S5,6462,72621383
TCL 9060G3,7651,90530931
TCL 9060X3,8061,89030551
SHARP 906SH10,0434,5027373
SHARP 908SH14,4026,7892783
MLAB 909648635660462
TCL 9136R2,9071,44537381
TCL 9137W2,6521,25839061
TCL 9183G9,4794,7238771
TCL 9183W8,6074,41411381
TCL 9198S6,5032,87717351
TCL 9295G5,5563,05721841
TCL 9296Q6,3013,04018137
TCL 9309S_EEA41629660842
TCL 9309X_EEA1,00445354501
TCL 9460G3,8782,12529971
TCL 9466X6,3673,23417842
Rockchip A-7V1,04775154092
OnePlus One (A0001)2,088927439920
LGE A001LG14,7747,0432462
Sony A001SO3,9501,77629461
Xiaomi A001XM7,4053,86114362
SHARP A002SH9,0494,30310141
Sony Xperia 5 II11,7815,64255751
ZTE A003ZT7,9293,70112842
Nothing A06313,1056,22441067
Nothing A06516,2147,69615810
A1 Alpha2,2451,81042531
A1 Alpha 20+4,6652,09126143
GIONEE A1 lite1,49367249761
Acer A1-7341,37061650761
Blackview A1005,7032,73821072
OPPO A101OP6,8634,06716156
SHARP A101SH16,4927,6621461
OPPO A102OP6,2912,79718181
OPPO A103OP8,0993,76312392
HXY A113,3521,69334312
HXY A11 Pro Max5,5362,589219616
Incar A122,1951,75443031
Allwinner A1331,26956851762
ACEPAD A1402,6451,58939143
Nothing A14210,2474,7107173
Skyth A15_EEA3,5021,64533082
OPPO A16012,1251,013436027
UMIDIGI A31,31161151352
Acer A3-A402,05695944202
OPPO A301OP9,9244,6807571
Sony A302SO8,8984,12910531
OPPO A37f1,42768250309
OPPO A37fw1,22357752269
Incar A392,2051,79342921
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,57474348883
UMIDIGI A3S1,76482247022
UMIDIGI A3X2,2331,00242665
DEXP A44082237656285
EastAeon A55,8472,74120361
OnePlus A501015,3447,2862112
TCL A501DL55924059733
TCL A502DL69231257883
TCL A503DL79635356585
TCL A507DL1,20953052375
TCL A509DL3,5821,854324928
OPPO A51w67528558081
Blackview A52 Pro5,3702,50522832
Allwinner A527 PRO4,8612,29725242
Blackview A551,14483353142
Blackview A55 Pro3,7971,95230611
ALCATEL A574BL49721060361
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0631,523363319
Acer A6069030857931
TCL A600DL5,4282,72222634
Blackview A60Pro2,2121,02542854
Sanmu A72,5371,23840001
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8731,451376915
Chinoe A70 Pro2,5191,15740133
HXY A7S96942654772
Wheatek A8072131657463
Blackview A80Pro3,2091,590353113
Wheatek A80S3,0521,56836492
Pico A81108,9604,06110351
PAX A87006,4523,23017552
HXY A9 Pro5,0072,338246211
PAX A91057624759463
Droidlogic A95X F31,20952752382
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,18551852694
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,00442854521
Droidlogic A95X MAX II1,44664850132
Amlogic A95X-A31,22855552171
Rockchip A95X_R162827858843
Droidlogic A95XF496569154818
Amlogic ABOX A439727760951
ProDVX ABPC-42002,9691,38636981
OnePlus AC20017,1773,325150780
OnePlus AC20037,5543,4051383106
Alps ac8257_demo1,67277347952
Google Acer Chromebook 11 (C740)1,28189451604
Google Acer Chromebook 14 (CB3-431)1,28391251583
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB3-532)68046958012
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB5-571, C910)1,05273954071
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB515-1H, CB515-1HT)2,8181,18138021
Google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T, C738T)1,06275153947
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)1,47391649898
Acer One 8 T4-82L2,4821,13040433
Realtek ACON-OPS1,16052552971
POSBANK ACT2,5951,14339491
Acer ACTAB10211,7231,26547551
Acer ACTAB1021_A1,6231,19248412
Acer ACTAB10221,5881,16248814
Acer ACTAB8211,16382452922
Crosscall Action-X55,4252,68322664
Vsmart Active 35,4932,54822282
Blackview Active 8 Pro8,7714,09810961
XDJA ACTOMA ACE1,46163750012
AIDATA ADT10613,1102,26435982
Incar ADT1061_11,7671,34246951
Benco AE90101,5491,19949143
INONE AE91203,1321,58935821
INONE AE92405,8402,79420371
Gm aegean6,4812,8871742318
Amazon AFTKA1,55673849102
Amazon AFTKRT1,86382145931
Amazon AFTR2,8731,27837681
AGM A102,0301,48644461
AGM A81,18953052601
AGM A9 ru4,2642,15727921
AGM G213,4906,3293672
AGM Glory G18,5883,99011415
AGM AGM_H33,3681,96934181
AGM AGM_H5_PRO5,6083,37421542
AGM AGM_PAD_P19,6754,6838135
Huawei AGR-W094,9772,37324793
Huawei AGRK-W094,8552,392253319
Huawei AGS-L031,32272151287
Huawei AGS-L091,069703538910
Huawei AGS-W091,408715504615
Huawei AGS2-L034,0552,05728927
Huawei AGS2-L093,6951,854315726
Huawei AGS2-W094,0402,051290230
Huawei AGS3-W094,4211,97927131
Advantech AIM-786,4633,09217502
Nothing AIN06513,2826,2353939
Alps aiot8365p4_64_bsp1,4841,010498315
Alps aiot8390p6_64_bsp10,7615,3016631
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,26256251831
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Air1 Pro4,2742,37427851
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Air1 Ultra+8,2513,88712141
AIR3-7.35,6122,59321531
Medion Akoya E62271,5411,05649261
DEXP AL3501,61579548581
Argos Alba10Q78257556752
Argos Alba7Nou62927358811
TCL Alcatel 5085C1,75581747113
TCL Alcatel 9026S67629358061
TCL Alcatel_5002R60443959081
TCL Alcatel_5004R1,25955751912
TCL Alcatel_5044C73934057261
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R43819760701
Huawei ALE-L211,53571249387
HOMETECH ALFA10TX2,05091244262
HOMETECH ALFA_10MB1,55671649091
HOMETECH ALFA_10T1,65676848081
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,54269749251
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL33523461112
HOMETECH ALFA_8T1,38363150601
handheld ALGIZ RT84,7242,38225881
HONOR ALI-NX112,2005,7175066
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,7231,84531352
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M23,4901,73833161
Huawei ALN-AL1012,5705,8464701
Huawei ALN-AL8013,4396,2083741
Huawei ALP-AL006,1652,80018735
Huawei ALP-L095,3042,52523109
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,4392,640225711
MAZE Alpha2,15998443342
TCL Alpha 203,4261,70133652
Huawei ALT-AL0017,9638,7541092
Huawei ALT-L2917,9358,6951103
UGOOS AM82,0101,44044591
XBH AML311D25,1532,48023911
Huawei AMN-LX21,01843454387
Huawei AMN-LX91,285567515315
Rockchip AMP-BRIDGE-A8511,13181653271
Huawei ANA-AN007,1263,15315242
Huawei ANA-LX410,8275,0126563
Huawei P4011,3375,36361312
Droidlogic AND-8K1,64273548261
Incar Android3,8422,07930221
Incar android102,3431,13341631
Huawei ANE-AL003,3191,54134483
Huawei ANE-LX13,7461,8263113109
Huawei ANE-LX24,0121,96529125
Huawei ANE-LX2J3,9491,97229475
Huawei ANE-LX33,6771,816316814
HONOR ANY-LX17,6273,57613591
HONOR ANY-NX19,8014,5597853
YU AO55101,01148054471
Acer AO72251922260171
Intel AOSP on Intel Platform4,3971,89127311
Samsung AOSP on Manta69629057801
Nxp AP6800_A3001,73480347402
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,02174254361
Vernee Apollo3,3191,53234494
NewBund Apollo Lite3,7671,79230914
NewBund Apollo X4,8412,39625372
Intel APOS8,7673,95010971
Amlogic AppBox1,27162351701
Huawei AQM-LX14,9102,35025069
Cherrymobile Aqua S10 Pro8,6694,16811202
Cherry_Mobile Aqua S91,7751,36346851
Bq Aquaris E578334056732
Bq Aquaris M51,24555452061
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,32957951161
Bq Aquaris X3,9411,91129531
Bq Aquaris X Pro4,8782,403251811
Bq Aquaris X23,7891,84930682
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,0792,40624352
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,53568249366
Archos 101b Oxygen1,87684445761
Archos T101 HD 4G1,16851952821
Hena Archos T101 HD PLUS77857156851
Vsmart Aris Pro6,4432,88517582
Ulefone Armor 10 5G8,1933,92712206
Ulefone Armor 11 5G7,9473,733127816
Ulefone Armor 11T 5G8,6164,14911327
Ulefone Armor 12 5G8,4353,99211735
Ulefone Armor 12S9,3754,5159101
Ulefone Armor 17 Pro9,4384,54089110
Ulefone Armor 219,3144,4709293
Ulefone Armor 228,7974,61310881
Ulefone Armor 23 Ultra11,4107,1186011
Ulefone Armor 248,8104,48510861
Ulefone Armor 5S3,7311,76831242
Ulefone Armor 75,8072,68120541
Ulefone Armor 7E5,6692,65821273
Ulefone Armor 86,2073,02418524
Ulefone Armor 8 Pro6,4673,122174712
Ulefone Armor 96,8073,28116377
Ulefone Armor X132,7801,33338252
Ulefone Armor X52,7341,35638572
Ulefone Armor X794641455053
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,2081,00242907
Ulefone Armor X83,4221,702337115
Ulefone Armor X9 Pro3,2461,57135062
Ulefone Armor_3W4,9762,26724812
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,8442,17825352
Ulefone Armor_6E5,4092,63922714
Ulefone Armor_6S4,4612,03426982
Ulefone Armor_74,6732,12826103
Ulefone Armor_X1,65879748061
Huawei ART-L284,9992,24624691
Huawei ART-L294,3141,95027692
Ascom Myco 3 Wi-Fi3,9021,93429821
Droi ASPERA_R91,64473148241
Acer Aspire 473692465455211
Acer Aspire 475278531656702
Acer Aspire 573589363255521
Acer Aspire 57381,31157851361
Acer Aspire 5755G4,3411,96227552
Acer Aspire E1-5721,44960650102
Acer Aspire one 1-4311,08751053661
Vertu Aster1,31259151342
Maxwest Astro 8R1,70473047711
MAXWEST Astro X55 LTE1,22853952182
Planet_Computers Astro_Slide_5G_Transformer10,7475,3636641
Google asurada9,4424,9818909
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C100PA1,03673154185
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C101PA4,9522,19724902
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C3021,8801,33345712
Asus ASUS_A001D3,3601,671342315
Asus ASUS_A0022,18593543142
Asus ASUS_A002A3,7741,65630802
Asus ZenFone V2,7591,29238422
Asus ASUS_A00784837955993
Asus ASUS_AI2201_A16,2747,6261553
Asus ASUS_AI2201_C15,7117,54918515
Asus ASUS_AI2201_D15,4007,1542048
Asus ASUS_AI2201_F16,4127,66714912
Asus ASUS_AI220216,9338,10313621
Asus ASUS_AI2202_B17,5488,3191202
Asus moto e32(s)19,3869,290935
Asus ROG Phone 6D Ultimate18,1678,8761086
Asus ASUS_AI2205_C20,7309,787569
Asus ASUS_AI2205_D18,8608,8431036
Asus ASUS_AI2205_F20,0739,496743
Asus ASUS_AI230215,9417,6001744
Asus ASUS_AI2401_D23,14311,044274
Asus ASUS_AI2401_H11,6755,3715691
Asus ASUS_I001DA8,7063,98011134
Asus ASUS_I001DD9,6624,6028173
Asus ROG Phone II10,3284,78570970
Asus ZenFone 711,6975,31956637
Asus ROG Phone 312,1955,551507111
Asus ASUS_I004D12,4705,6084807
Asus ASUS_I005D12,9485,96142311
Asus ASUS_I005DA12,0905,53251697
Asus ASUS_I005DC12,3205,57449613
Asus ASUS_I006D11,5855,170580361
Asus ASUS_I007D15,7807,3901812
Asus ZenFone 69,2744,32894042
Asus ASUS_I01WDX11,6055,6205761
Asus ZenPad Z103,5881,61832454
Asus ZenPad Z8s4,0101,941291315
Asus PadFone S95841754894
Asus ASUS_X008D1,57371748903
Asus ASUS_X008DA1,22755552201
Asus ASUS_X00ADA94844255032
Asus ASUS_X00ADC94142355081
Asus ASUS_X00HD1,46363349972
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,3341,07841713
Asus ASUS_X00LD1,7301,30947421
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,3351,076416911
Asus ZenFone 55,0942,651242011
Asus ASUS_X00RD2,02598044498
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,5802,186264890
Asus ZenFone Go65127558572
Asus ASUS_X013DB76833256991
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,5151,65933006
Asus ASUS_X018D2,3121,09441896
Asus ZenFone Max M24,5962,256264118
Xiaomi ASUS_X01BD4,8562,33425312
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,0002,397246839
Asus ZenFone 21,729775474510
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,17053752818
Asus ASUS_Z00UD1,9841,59344901
Asus ZenFone Max1,73086047435
Asus ASUS_Z012D4,8572,44925291
Asus ASUS_Z012DC4,3962,23727335
Asus ZenFone 33,6321,746321120
Asus ASUS_Z017DA4,1052,01128657
Asus ASUS_Z01GD5,1642,42823882
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,3561,59134255
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA4,5122,30926847
Asus ZenFone 44,8282,43125407
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA5,8382,80020385
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,7081,75031464
Asus ROG Phone9,2354,30496035
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,8203,667130947
ATOZEE AT12K1,95691345091
Unihertz Atom3,5191,66532975
Unihertz Atom_L5,0472,28424423
Unihertz Atom_XL7,0733,41015391
Arirang ATPA8011,16552952881
Huawei ATU-L111,47365649902
Huawei ATU-L211,611777486216
Huawei ATU-L221,62273448454
Huawei ATU-L311,44064750168
Huawei ATU-LX31,17051852804
DbROW ATVX1,28258151591
Huawei AUM-AL202,6351,28539194
Huawei AUM-L292,03595044416
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,04394744341
SEUIC AUTOID Q74,2272,07428121
SEUIC AUTOID106,3552,96417891
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,8771,85629982
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B14,5132,41626831
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B1 Pro4,2622,38627931
Acer B1-7A01,31663451311
BLU B130DL1,61772448555
BLU B131DL1,75179047148
BLU B140DL2,9461,827371811
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B2 Pro8,8464,29110721
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B2 Ultra9,0434,37510161
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B20212,8581,35337811
Acer B3-A301,50569549624
Acer B3-A401,02845554251
Acer B3-A40FHD1,15651453011
Acer B3-A501,25556451991
Incar B610A1153,8981,92829841
Huawei BAC-AL003,2561,59235002
Huawei BAC-L213,7541,89331033
Huawei BAH-L091,8531,46346003
Huawei BAH-W091,5041,140496413
Huawei BAH2-L093,9141,963296917
Huawei BAH2-W193,8371,923302925
Huawei BAH3-L098,1653,82312252
Huawei BAH3-W096,7663,09016515
Huawei BAH3-W5911,2915,33561814
Huawei BAH4-L096,0632,86319251
Sinovoip bananapi_cm54,7333,63625821
Xiaomi BASIC7,8623,66613001
BlackBerry BBA100-22,5711,14139641
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1951,44935381
BlackBerry BBF100-26,3353,29117981
BDF3,7251,84731311
TPV BDL4550D1,53870649311
OnePlus BE20114,6632,13126156
OnePlus BE20125,5912,61421642
OnePlus BE20135,1042,36224116
OnePlus BE20155,0912,36124217
OnePlus BE20257,1013,393153136
OnePlus BE20266,9193,365159419
OnePlus BE20287,6883,676134318
OnePlus BE20296,7743,255165022
Netxeon Beelink GT12,3981,17541024
H800D BELLATRIX1,28392551574
QUALCOMM Bengal for arm645,0392,32624473
Mid BH1011A3,8421,91130211
HXY BISON5,0282,514245333
UMIDIGI BISON GT7,2223,424149512
HXY BISON Pro5,1742,43123829
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Bison20213,0621,48636341
Bittium Tough Mobile 24,7442,13025762
Huawei BKK-LX25,5742,71421703
Huawei BKL-AL202,9461,24837162
Huawei BKL-L046,1752,84418662
Huawei BKL-L095,6792,615211615
Blackview BL50005,9492,78219843
Bmobile BL53_TG061,27758651642
Blackview BL6000Pro8,7914,26310918
Blackview BL88009,0644,38910124
Blackview BL8800Pro9,3574,5609163
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,9322,794199187
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T1,00943354488
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T2,2791,35042202
ZTE Blade A511,7861,08346722
ZTE Blade V5802,07794644082
Blaupunkt SF0243531060721
Huawei BLL-L213,5321,73032842
Huawei BLL-L223,3551,63234265
Huawei BLL-L233,8922,19529904
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,2371,627351521
BLU STUDIO G PLUS59725559161
Alps Bluboo Dual1,43163350241
Bluboo S13,8201,93730433
Rockchip BlueBerry5,3424,17022962
Hena BM1083,0931,47436081
Incar BMAX6,4563,02817532
Huawei BMH-AN109,9214,5837592
BLACKFOX BMM441B62846058852
Huawei BND-AL103,4011,63533929
Huawei BND-L214,0492,02528962
Huawei BND-L243,7791,87330771
Huawei BNE-LX17,4163,58114292
BLU BOLD N14,3191,94227642
BLU BOLD N29,6924,7018082
BQru BQ-1025L3,7271,87531271
BQru BQ-1036L3,8861,94529911
BQru BQ-5045L59829559152
BQru BQ-5046L56941459591
BQru BQ-5528L2,0801,65244063
BQru BQ-5732L4,6552,17226183
BQru BQ-6424L4,0002,01529171
BQru BQ-6430L5,5682,68821721
BQru BQ-7040G52638360111
Google brya20,72410,2495739
KEYENCE BTA7004,3473,53827481
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)5,1832,619237828
Incar BUB6R-3T42630160801
Gm burmese7,4063,294143560
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,19854752543
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,95087445133
Freescale BUTTERFLY93365055162
Blackview BV49001,92185845375
Blackview BV4900Pro3,2531,63935026
Blackview BV500052722160101
Blackview BV51003,2611,60634974
Wheatek BV5500Plus66638958294
Blackview BV5500Pro86137855824
Blackview BV59002,0101,00344605
Blackview BV6000S1,32558451239
Wheatek BV6300Pro5,8213,28920477
Blackview BV66003,5241,79832931
Chinoe BV6600E3,2041,57135335
Blackview BV6600Pro3,8042,02930575
Blackview BV6800Pro2,9281,52737261
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,62174748492
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5461,73932737
Wheatek BV88008,4754,17811634
Blackview BV89005,6483,40721352
Blackview BV91003,4571,73333404
Blackview BV92008,7944,42910894
Blackview BV9300 Pro9,0304,52410191
Blackview BV95002,8032,26538131
A-gold BV9500Plus4,9772,31424804
A-gold BV9700Pro5,3452,49422956
A-gold BV98004,4501,98827031
Blackview BV9800Pro5,2462,483234214
Blackview BV99005,9002,752200510
Blackview BV9900E7,2303,55814931
Blackview BV9900Pro6,2562,985183427
HONOR BVL-N4915,1559,2042233
BYYBUO BYYBUO_SmartPad_T105,3222,81523041
Droidlogic C-T982-81-A61D-H96169954841
Hena C1068350058002
Coolpad C1032,8651,30237743
Coolpad C1062,7201,29638659
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV0130921561121
OUKITEL C15 Pro90738455374
OUKITEL C16_Pro1,13868853183
Wheatek C17 Pro3,0971,47636052
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,7811,87530746
OUKITEL C213,8772,238299910
OUKITEL C21 Pro3,6121,83432293
OUKITEL C23 Pro3,8761,98330003
CUBOT C304,2481,91328019
Clover C302U6,2403,13118398
TINNO C3303,4101,56433827
OUKITEL C357,0103,30215571
OUKITEL C365,6782,75621172
DEXP C3776634257022
BLU C5 201966128558381
Clover C5003,6671,77431773
Clover C5037,0373,47615484
BLU C5L Max1,16752852832
OSCAL C602,4621,14340561
Sony C650366137058392
Kyocera C6530N53723260021
CHAINWAY C665,4082,55722723
Sony C660387240355744
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)1,07347253851
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)1,37862450691
KYOCERA C69304,4981,92626871
Casper CASPER_VIA_M22,4761,16340481
Zebra Technologies CC6054,9172,24125041
CaptionCall cc88t1,23187752151
Digi CCIMX8MMDVK67448058101
Amlogic Ccosycost.1066327858361
Huawei CDY-NX9A8,0063,66212622
Huawei CDY-NX9B8,3903,97511879
Tinno Celero3 5G6,2792,77418211
Tinno Celero3 5G+11,3495,2756101
Wingtech Celero5G+8,4793,88011624
Allwinner ceres_p25_arm_go59125759271
Vortex CG653,9862,07529251
Huawei CHE-TL009,9054,6867621
Google cherry17,2578,2621284
Google Chromebox Reference5,3022,578231112
CITAQ H10-11,07648953831
DIGMA CITI 8443E 4G CS8271PL3,3531,55734292
DIGMA CITI Octa 10 CS1219PL2,3691,91341371
DIGMA CITI Octa 70 CS7217PL2,2641,81042321
ClearCellular ClearPHONE 620x4,9342,26324971
Huawei CLT-L046,0612,812192615
Huawei CLT-L095,5462,619219359
Huawei CLT-L295,8832,7592012114
CYBERTEL CM655,1912,52823751
Oangcc CM91002,5271,18740061
HONOR CMA-LX17,6523,63213531
HONOR CMA-LX27,5443,56813842
Huawei CMR-AL095,5022,679222212
Huawei CMR-AL195,1212,37024046
Huawei CMR-W095,3582,589228921
Huawei CMR-W195,3963,03022796
Huawei COL-AL104,5772,13926503
Huawei COL-L294,6602,170261639
Sanyo Concept Zero23,35611,496253
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,04893244301
Coolpad E5701,35160850971
Huawei COR-AL005,5602,593218027
Huawei Honor Play4,6362,269262725
Google coral2,1151,018437527
Crosscall Core-T43,7901,85230676
Crosscall Core-X43,9612,13229385
Google corsola7,8483,964130425
Planet Cosmo_Communicator5,7532,66820751
COVIA CP-J55a2,3311,18841741
Incar CP202,4201,09140883
Incar CP20_Gold2,3491,05841584
Incar CP20S2,5381,13639991
Coolpad cp3636a1,94689345172
Coolpad CP3667AT1,86582645901
Yulong cp3705A3,7811,82930763
Yulong cp3705AS3,3541,57934283
Yulong CP3706AS4,7562,28125731
COOPERS CP811,25758051941
Coolpad CP8676_I022,02694844471
OPPO CPH16051,88499145663
OPPO CPH16073,8381,92830275
OPPO CPH16092,3601,161414623
OPPO CPH16115,0382,44124494
OPPO CPH16132,9081,31737375
OPPO CPH17012,5261,273400716
OPPO R115,6742,65421231
OPPO CPH17153,2631,67734951
OPPO CPH17172,2111,09442863
OPPO CPH17196,2703,13418274
OPPO CPH17233,5171,79332986
OPPO CPH17252,9911,448368410
OPPO CPH17273,4851,70833251
OPPO CPH17293,1131,576359519
OPPO CPH18013,1691,55935546
OPPO CPH18032,5961,271394621
OPPO CPH18092,4271,09740823
OPPO CPH18194,3232,225276025
OPPO CPH18212,5801,25039571
OPPO CPH18234,6432,368262222
OPPO CPH18355,1482,46423954
OPPO CPH18512,8181,27738015
OPPO CPH18532,6161,24839325
OPPO CPH18594,5752,202265126
OPPO CPH18756,6573,15816802
OPPO CPH18775,7972,74120586
OPPO CPH18794,3422,06227521
OPPO CPH18812,5491,10639841
OPPO CPH19012,7991,30138177
OPPO CPH19033,0681,43836283
OPPO Reno27,0073,229155825
OPPO CPH19093,5431,745327521
OPPO CPH19114,6942,239260015
OPPO Reno6,2552,88018362
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,0324,285101812
OPPO CPH19203,2821,69534786
OPPO CPH19219,9174,60876017
OPPO CPH19233,0561,524364311
OPPO CPH19315,0472,326244331
OPPO CPH19334,5182,047267816
OPPO CPH19374,9602,256248831
OPPO A9 20205,1742,350238319
OPPO CPH19434,3682,02427422
OPPO Reno2 Z5,7372,726208734
OPPO CPH19554,2831,88727812
OPPO CPH19695,1672,474238428
OPPO Reno Z6,1702,939186834
OPPO CPH19836,0642,80119238
OPPO Reno2 F5,4702,565224520
OPPO CPH20015,0962,420241819
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,3633,303145315
OPPO Find X2 Neo7,3673,320145021
OPPO CPH20134,5932,08626427
OPPO A313,3311,640344322
OPPO A915,4352,523226113
OPPO Find X213,5186,32636619
OPPO Find X2 Pro11,6615,40057054
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,3772,49722816
OPPO CPH20375,5182,80722121
OPPO Reno35,6342,59521445
OPPO CPH20595,1182,351240515
OPPO CPH20615,2582,465233413
OPPO CPH20658,4564,141116828
OPPO CPH20674,8992,240251023
OPPO CPH20695,0882,354242713
OPPO CPH20713,5221,76532951
OPPO CPH20833,5631,801326326
OPPO CPH20897,4533,371141423
OPPO CPH20918,4223,87611785
OPPO CPH20954,9072,357250812
OPPO CPH20995,6642,63721295
OPPO CPH21096,7423,12216563
OPPO CPH21136,9713,301157314
OPPO CPH21195,7222,73620988
OPPO CPH21215,5942,61221635
OPPO CPH21255,5602,57721791
OPPO CPH21274,5462,124266521
OPPO CPH21354,8882,255251411
OPPO CPH21375,4602,63822471
OPPO CPH21395,3312,63422991
OPPO CPH21457,7273,517133141
OPPO CPH21597,1763,309150811
OPPO CPH21617,2953,50514763
OPPO CPH217312,7535,95244451
OPPO CPH21793,2151,77335286
OPPO CPH21853,6221,836322014
OPPO CPH21956,8703,223161027
OPPO CPH21977,4733,531140427
OPPO CPH220111,3675,5456089
OPPO CPH22036,3423,290179310
OPPO CPH22055,8092,76020536
OPPO CPH220712,6676,03745348
OPPO CPH22096,6953,21616701
OPPO CPH22118,7294,166110822
OPPO CPH22135,9102,64919984
OPPO CPH22195,1972,433236710
OPPO CPH22236,3593,01717853
OPPO CPH22356,8743,16416065
OPPO CPH22379,1784,4089794
OPPO CPH22393,7411,936311912
OPPO CPH224713,9556,6633288
OPPO CPH224913,0956,1764139
OPPO CPH22519,5894,41184115
OPPO CPH22637,6483,66813542
OPPO CPH22694,0012,044291611
OPPO CPH22713,6641,896318010
OPPO CPH22733,9102,07329729
OPPO CPH22855,3612,578228820
OPPO CPH229313,3946,4423786
OPPO CPH230514,1316,87830541
OPPO CPH230713,3096,3303889
OPPO CPH23253,9592,12929409
OPPO CPH23337,6073,587136714
OPPO CPH23379,5654,5798462
OPPO CPH23399,6034,6788351
OPPO CPH23419,2444,4689542
OPPO CPH23439,4914,40787115
OPPO CPH23494,2322,19328075
OPPO CPH23539,0454,23910154
OPPO CPH235716,1898,0971608
OPPO CPH235914,1386,8533049
OPPO CPH23636,9613,301157712
OPPO CPH23655,6462,66921374
OPPO CPH237110,3674,82970521
OPPO CPH23757,3493,42114628
OPPO CPH23775,9608,72019761
OnePlus CPH23818,5343,949114812
OPPO CPH23854,4382,38627103
OPPO CPH23873,7252,036313412
OnePlus CPH23899,7214,7077993
OnePlus CPH239915,3617,53020916
OnePlus CPH240115,2217,5102201
OnePlus CPH24098,9504,173104010
OnePlus CPH241114,4137,0792754
OnePlus CPH241312,0865,7175174
OnePlus CPH241515,6327,50319223
OnePlus CPH241715,4607,32920216
OnePlus CPH241914,7017,0982516
OPPO CPH24213,7471,90831104
OnePlus CPH242315,1047,43322710
OPPO CPH243714,3417,1112856
OnePlus CPH244716,3798,59315018
OnePlus CPH244917,8928,75811351
OnePlus CPH245117,9078,65511216
OPPO CPH24579,6464,5428221
OnePlus CPH24599,4844,4088754
OPPO CPH24617,3933,52014392
OnePlus CPH24659,3754,3679095
OnePlus CPH24679,5154,43786215
OnePlus CPH24694,2512,17628002
OPPO CPH24737,5823,56913742
OPPO CPH24774,1082,21428643
OPPO CPH24818,8434,16210732
OPPO CPH24838,6264,13611288
OnePlus CPH248711,9046,21654119
OnePlus CPH24919,3434,5859203
OnePlus CPH249314,0826,91031212
OPPO CPH24959,1544,3759853
OPPO CPH25059,6214,5258283
OnePlus CPH25159,6014,4778387
OPPO CPH252115,2337,5692181
OPPO CPH252512,3015,9134994
OPPO CPH25278,8854,24210603
OPPO CPH25298,8834,11910611
OPPO CPH253111,3015,2576173
OnePlus CPH255118,9359,2791025
OPPO CPH25579,5884,6478422
OPPO CPH25657,4403,51714236
OnePlus CPH256911,7585,6395602
OnePlus CPH257314,8887,1122395
OPPO CPH25775,6492,82221342
OPPO CPH25796,7833,26416462
OnePlus CPH258122,07211,5993714
OnePlus CPH258322,67611,2273016
OnePlus CPH25858,4703,76111643
OPPO CPH25916,1022,97519052
OnePlus CPH260920,3189,646652
OnePlus CPH261115,6737,3391884
OnePlus CPH261312,0065,7405291
Huawei CPN-L091,8611,47845952
Huawei CPN-W091,8721,47345845
AWOW CreaPad_10051,4611,07350026
Crestron-Touchpanel-1070-T4,4612,23126971
Huawei CRO-L2254723159901
HONOR CRT-LX15,9672,89819712
HONOR CRT-LX36,5423,17917201
HONOR CRT-NX19,5624,64584813
Cyrus CS221,00245054532
Hena CT1056_32GB63927458671
Honeywell CT30P4,9832,93524742
Honeywell CT405,9832,83619674
Honeywell CT45P4,5572,07526622
Honeywell CT4714,1976,8352972
Alco CT9223W971,43163650252
Huawei CTR-LX15,7022,79621084
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,73679247341
CUBOT MAX1,93589345311
CUBOT CUBOT_MANITO98754454652
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,11195943801
CUBOT CUBOT_POWER2,5891,18339521
CUBOT CUBOT_X18_Plus3,0281,49536611
CHUWI CW-Hi10 plus1,54868249182
Rockchip CX3588-A12,7496,2954462
Wheatek Cyber 78,9884,32610281
Wheatek Cyber 9 Pro6,3323,04118012
Along Cyclone_C462634358862
Huawei d-01J5,5082,82222184
Huawei d-02K3,4531,78333494
LENOVO d-42A6,3372,96217951
Kozen D11,62171848483
Rockchip D1 Pro55924459721
ZONKO D1064,6272,07326303
ZONKO D1156,5783,31017024
ZONKO D1183,2881,77934742
DEXP D215,8252,78120453
Sony D230253222960071
Sony D230354923559841
Sony D240357124459551
SUNMI D2s_KDS_STGL1,34759551021
EastAeon D303,0341,48436581
Incar D3_US89539355501
Sony D55031,36660750793
Sony D58031,36361650835
Sony D58331,29756851422
EL D60 Pro1,69780647751
Sony D65031,52771249436
Sony D65431,34260351051
Sony D66031,53770049343
Sony D66331,20556352441
Sony D66531,25855551924
Xiaomi dandelion1,70675947683
Huawei DBY-W0912,6235,8974646
EVEREST-EVERPAD DC-103270230657721
Huawei DCO-LX915,9377,6971751
OnePlus DE21177,4563,457141113
OnePlus DE21186,3372,882179630
Google dedede5,5532,466218997
Default string5,6182,70921501
Google Dell Chromebook 11 (3180)77346156948
Google Dell Latitude 5400 Chromebook Enterprise6,9672,99415755
Alps df102,2821,16542167
Tablet_PC Dicle_Dtab_U10081,4081,03550471
DJI RC Pro15,0947,5922291
DIGILAND DL10231,25057552031
DIGILAND DL10362,0611,11544177
DIGICEL DL354839159872
Digicel DL41,02245254341
Huawei DLI-AL1079757056561
Huawei DLI-L221,16189052953
Huawei DLI-L421,66575948012
Huawei DLI-TL201,02576254302
Blackshark DLT-H08,2853,73612105
OnePlus DN210112,6005,89146943
OnePlus DN210313,5646,45336169
Enfore Donner2plus6,7483,23116556
Doro 8241,26856551781
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0701,38136252
O&P Innovations DP-X1A94540555061
Huawei DRA-LX21,15552353031
Google drallion4,7782,09125661
dreamtec2,2941,03342061
Doro DSB-02302,5351,14340035
Danew Dslide_809Pro1,44365750143
ROLLCALL DT6,5893,23516992
FOSSiBOT DT16,8253,34216294
HotPepper DT101,46268949981
Urovo DT404,5162,26126801
Urovo DT505,9952,91219614
Huawei DUA-L221,14951353072
Huawei DUB-LX13,6601,76531844
Huawei DUB-LX23,1211,49935901
Huawei DUB-LX33,3871,79934089
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,0032,33324648
KEYENCE DX-A4002,2551,07442441
Mecer DX10-661,34358151041
Emdoor DX10-66-LTE2,05290644221
IBasso DX2406,7943,35416421
Ingenico DX80001,01144254461
Droidlogic DY-982-61-4G-A32D-S11,71676547581
DEXP E1701,13382153241
Sony E23032,1311,07743553
Sony E23061,88485745681
Sony E23531,90390645461
Sony E23632,2521,04842472
QUALCOMM E500QK2,5441,14139931
Sony E56032,6471,28439113
Sony E56063,9512,23429451
Sony E56331,59671748751
Sony E56532,6021,29539422
Sony E58033,2461,60335082
Sony E58232,5581,209397710
PAX E600M2,3061,92941992
Estalky E618_U1,7671,35346961
Sony E65331,20651552421
Sony E65531,54870149171
Sony E66332,2801,02642196
Sony E66532,4121,113409521
Sony E66832,2641,03642341
Sony E68332,7191,28038663
Sony E68532,8281,31737973
KYOCERA E69103,7011,792315010
Sprd PAX E700M1,7001,27947742
KYOCERA E71109,0734,21610102
DTAB E88GC1,6221,21848473
Gigaset E940-2795-005,7922,77020615
Gigaset E940-2796-006,2233,05018484
Gigaset E940-2849-0010,0384,8417384
Gigaset E940-2878-036,4083,18117722
Chameleon E9XG-A05-M3,1111,47235971
FIH EA10022,5991,20739442
FIH EA2110015,9154,56819951
FIH EA2110022,3061,05542004
OnePlus EB21018,0763,694124424
OnePlus EB21038,2363,759121824
FIH EC10022,03090344444
FIH EC2110017,4494,277141714
Zebra Technologies EC555,4502,51522511
Honeywell EDA513,4651,63333362
Honeywell EDA525,1012,59324144
Honeywell EDA579,2784,4209371
Khadas edge5,6462,696213612
Khadas Edge29,6234,8078271
Huawei EDI-AL106,3093,34718081
Nxp EDM-G-IMX8MP1,18984952591
EAGIESOAR EE1010_EEA86739255771
Bluebird EF5001,61572748573
Bluebird EF550R4,2423,21428041
Rockchip EK65GA-CS2488A-G9,8154,6907822
Rockchip EK9900 V1.23,8471,87730182
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9621,38537051
Huawei ELE-L049,0814,741100511
Huawei P308,6114,0981136151
Sky_Devices Elite 45T2,1161,07343731
Sky Elite H555240559831
Sky Elite J5563547358711
Sky_Devices Elite Octa2,4511,14540683
Sky_Devices Elite OctaMax2,8491,62637892
Sky ELITE T890340655422
VISUAL-LAND Elite10QHPro2,4541,16740641
Sky_Devices Elite_B554423859946
HONOR ELN-W098,5254,12111525
Elo Touch Solutions Elo-i3-15Std4,6202,36926321
Huawei ELS-AN009,7284,3667981
Huawei ELS-N3910,4254,6416941
Huawei P40 Pro9,9614,57074874
Huawei EML-L096,2912,905181626
Huawei P205,7082,767210459
Incar eNOVA TAB 10 LTE81657756351
Rockchip eNOVA TAB 8 PLUS53423260064
Zebra Technologies ET409,1854,5069771
Zebra Technologies ET459,9534,8057511
Zebra Technologies ET517,2693,54614841
Zebra Technologies ET6514,6606,9992551
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G2564729358641
Microtech ETL101AL3,8721,94330041
Microtech ETL101GB2,2321,56942671
Acer EUT110-11A80759256471
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,3192,179276334
Alps evb3561sv_w_65_m01,59272348791
Allwinner EVBOX-PLUS1,14351153151
Huawei EVE-LX95,6762,64521213
Huawei EVE-LX9N6,6333,09816901
Freescale EVK_8MQ75054057201
Huawei EVR-AL007,3723,21914481
Huawei EVR-L298,9504,415104120
Huawei EVR-N298,7614,121109838
CloudFone Excite Prime 21,01744754391
Jumper EZpad M105,6372,63821425
Incar EZpad M10 SE6,4173,12817693
Jumper EZpad M10S6,2373,11018432
FUJITSU F-02H2,06296144163
FUJITSU F-02K4,6042,24026374
FUJITSU F-04G1,77780346836
FUJITSU F-04H2,03091344451
FUJITSU F-04K3,2901,62134721
FCNT F-41B5,7892,75720631
FUJITSU F-51A10,3704,8907043
FCNT F-51B8,3673,91511933
LENOVO F0DT009WIN5,6914,10221151
A-gold F15,2992,586231410
F1002,2671,89042291
Wheatek F101 Pro6,9423,46615862
FOSSiBOT F1029,3384,4609221
Weelikeit F11W89240355541
QUALCOMM F14B6,1073,07719012
QUALCOMM F14G5,5722,70021711
OPPO F1f2,11597543742
OPPO F1w2,3281,06441772
Droi F24,9982,336247011
Xiaomi F2 Pro13,2476,1313961
QUALCOMM F2077833256861
DUOQIN F22Pro4,8182,22925432
Incar F36,5183,23717284
Sony F31112,7681,35638302
Sony F31132,3891,13341082
Sony F31152,5641,25639723
Sony F32123,6531,89831921
Sony F32133,5341,92432821
Sony F32152,8061,40138081
Alps F5 Pro1,32160251291
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. F50GX1,16449452901
Sony F51213,2491,490350410
Sony F51223,3471,50034332
Sony F53213,6301,650321417
CWOWDEFU F80L2,1951,78043021
CWOWDEFU F80W85461155912
CWOWDEFU F80W_EEA1,04175754141
Sony F81312,5411,12739968
Sony F81323,5401,64832796
CWOWDEFU F81L3,4231,71733692
Sony F83312,8361,27937918
Sony F83323,0771,39636182
Chinoe F92,02098144523
BLU F91 5G7,8754,37012953
BLU F92 E 5G9,3814,6209081
Fluo F_Plus83436056191
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2591,02242362
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3641,08441401
RMX FenixB83,8382,05630261
WIKO FEVER2,1621,02943331
Mobicel Fever_Plus_J50522260283
Alps FF_866X6,8623,23016171
Hena FFFTAB10a31,27090851711
IMin FI22-13,4811,93133303
Huawei FIG-LA14,0231,98529075
Huawei FIG-LX13,6361,848320528
Huawei FIG-LX23,3961,60833991
Huawei FIG-LX33,2441,56435105
QUALCOMM FiiO M172,3201,04141821
OPPO Find71,33558451111
Google Fire1,153510530511
Amzn Fire HD 81,77879246821
Amzn Fire HD102,4921,07740391
Rockchip Firefly-RK339991737955341
PerseOS Fivestars-Pegasus1,9358364530187
Huawei FLA-LX13,5821,85632483
Huawei FLA-LX34,4472,20127052
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7661,30446973
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS64828358611
VIVAX Fly5_lite1,7971,39346601
VIVAX Fly_V5511,79885046581
QUALCOMM FM10Q5,2962,55023171
HONOR FNE-NX913,0246,21241613
Huawei FOA-LX914,2026,8202951
Fairphone FP21,62375648433
Fairphone FP33,4082,604338435
Fairphone FP48,9354,293104540
Fairphone FP513,8626,6883388
Droidlogic franklin1,38061250661
Framework FRANMZCP0935,63421,84311
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,3932,258273520
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,9302,35324986
HONOR FRI-NX917,2308,1591312
SHARP FS80103,9261,88029661
Sharp FS80141,47266249931
SHARP FS80164,7232,14525913
SHARP FS80324,1562,06028384
X-View FTB136,4003,07517758
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ162E2,15399543391
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9931,38636821
Alps full_k61v1_32_bsp_1g93439655121
Fusion5 Fusion5_F104Bv270432457671
Google FydeOS Android6,0462,886193710
PANASONIC FZ-A36,5543,04717153
PANASONIC FZ-B2D2,5951,16139501
PANASONIC FZ-N16,8973,33216032
PANASONIC FZ-S15,4802,49222402
PANASONIC FZ-X168028958021
Google G011A3,2031,37535344
Motorola g1012,8865,9354301
Alps g107_8168_64_q2,6491,19939083
Binai G10pro3,0991,44436041
Incar G163,7941,81630631
UCloudlink G17014,4582,22927001
G193,4801,66533314
Skyth G2_EEA1,8811,41245704
General Mobile G3013,0751,45136201
BIOSTAR Group G31-M7 TE2,12491743632
Sony G31123,5631,76332641
Sony G31163,2651,56634922
General Mobile G3124,0172,09429111
Sony G31214,0582,04928894
Sony G32123,6791,88531664
Sony G32232,9061,40337391
Sony G32262,8751,43037674
Sony G33111,81284646415
Sony G33121,43467450231
Sony G34162,8911,44637552
Sony G34213,2122,16235291
Sony G34233,7491,96431081
BLU G51,6901,302478210
BLU G501,8151,39246351
General Mobile G5015,0632,29424401
BLU G51 Plus2,4411,14240741
ELEVATE G552,2181,09042783
BLU G61,9851,57844883
BLU G61S3,6161,68232261
Huawei G620S-L0137526061011
BLU G636,1482,95818831
General Mobile G7008,9814,39910311
BLU G725,7362,71520882
BLU G735,9422,78719851
BLU G83,4851,71533223
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,6782,641211850
Sony Xperia XZs3,3961,56033981
Sony Xperia XZ15,7292,624209413
Sony G83425,6062,52821568
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,6013,066169722
BLU G93,3861,67234092
BLU G9 PRO5,2252,502235421
BLU G902,5211,17240102
BLU G90 PRO7,2853,45014795
BLU G913,1911,60335412
BLU G91 Max7,5134,16013956
BLU G91 Pro7,9353,78412835
Samsung Galaxy J4+63526358723
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1971,04142981
QUALCOMM gemini12,3305,6274942
General Mobile 4G69829857771
General Mobile 4G Dual67428558122
DBTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED GEO10X5,3612,49522871
Xiaomi ginkgo4,5652,08926601
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6041,50339372
GIONEE GIONEE_MAX Pro2,2301,80942691
KULT Gladiator1,23855252121
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,25854351931
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3511,05441561
General Mobile GM 9 Pro5,5632,56921761
General Mobile GM 9 Pro d2,8971,98837481
OnePlus 79,8844,63476877
OnePlus 7 Pro10,0104,655745159
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G11,1355,23963210
Google GMS on ARM644,3192,31527652
OnePlus GN22008,9434,143104453
SEMP GO3E48220360481
Incar GoCAM_G3012,3151,12841851
GOME 2017M27A3,6721,74131712
Google Chromebook Pixel (2015)1,5871,11148823
Motorola Google Nexus 61,66572348041
Google Pixel Slate2,8011,93338144
Google Pixel Watch27118761161
Google Pixelbook4,2311,846280813
Google Pixelbook Go3,9752,09229312
Fortune Ship Gplus X102,3291,88441751
Gertec GPOS70083236156201
Gertec GPOS7902,5161,17340171
Logitech GR00069,0214,21710222
Huawei GRACE2,4411,17840753
SMART PRODUCTS CONNECTION SA GRAVITY-2-MAX2,0841,02644021
SPA Condor Electronics Griffe T775637157101
Google grunt1,540773492721
Gigaset GS11094371455072
Gigaset GS1951,9921,54144782
Gigaset GS2702,3221,14041811
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2311,02442681
Gigaset GS2903,3941,88634012
Geshem GS81TE4,9582,24624891
5G GT one2,6461,15239132
Samsung GT-I919054923159862
Samsung GT-I919551022060236
Samsung GT-I9195I79335256602
Samsung GT-I929586537555792
Samsung GT-I9300I46319660606
Samsung GT-I9301I59425359199
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7181,16638671
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)1,148523531013
Samsung GT-I95151,06647953911
Samsung Galaxy Note II (GT-N7100)85437855931
HAFURY GT204,9192,32125035
Padpro GT40promax6,7843,34116451
Alps GT40Ultra1,45164250082
AZW GTKing2,3081,03141942
AZW GTKing PRO2,4761,08040471
AZW GTKINGII4,5913,44226432
Gigaset GX2902,8771,31637652
Grandstream GXV34802,4241,07840851
Incar H16,4873,05717411
H102,5201,34240111
ALLVIEW H1003_LTE_PRO4,1402,14728501
Huawei H16112,5821,25739556
RED H1A10007,8133,78413111
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED H20222,4991,12940281
Sony H31133,7941,84130646
Sony H31233,9551,97229416
Sony H32133,8491,82930154
Sony H32233,9621,89129374
Sony H33111,89484445552
Sony H33211,90084745481
Sony H41134,1252,03128575
Sony H42333,9451,99429493
Sony H43311,98592344861
Sony H44133,8201,83330443
HEADWOLF H5A8,0263,85212561
Huawei H60-L041,38764450592
ECS H61H2-M21,35293850941
EXERTIS H80052,03996744373
Sony H81169,2234,6809663
Sony H81668,8934,31310579
Sony Xperia XZ27,1603,418151512
Sony H82667,4763,502140211
Sony H82969,4904,5638733
Sony H83148,0113,894126012
Sony H83247,4883,545140012
Sony H84167,4003,472143823
WINNOVO H8_EEA34414361062
HAOQIN H8_US50020960341
Sony H94368,1383,84012333
Sony H94937,7703,56313241
Rockchip H967,1706,05915111
Google H96 Max H61675532357121
Rockchip H96 Max RK331842717960795
Amlogic H96 Max X296240754831
Amlogic H96 Max X31,148507530911
Allwinner H96 Mini1,27455551681
Amlogic H96 PRO+1,9871,04844842
Rockchip H96_Max_RK331859042259301
Rockchip H96_Max_RK35661,4101,022504515
Rockchip H96_Max_V1177456156921
Rockchip H96_Max_V587,3006,09814721
Amlogic H96_MAX_W273752657281
SDMC HAKO mini1,04376254111
MyPhone Hammer Energy89639455491
MPTech Hammer_Blade_47,4623,75414102
MPTech Hammer_Energy_2_20222,2881,03742111
MPTech Hammer_Explorer_Plus3,6421,83432031
MPTech Hammer_Explorer_Pro2,5741,18739601
Google hatch6,6962,982166927
Huawei HBP-LX916,4377,8261471
CHCNAV HCE6003,7651,91430942
OnePlus 7T10,3674,836706135
OnePlus 7T Pro9,8344,49077587
OnePlus HD19179,1154,0809961
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G10,8495,06965258
HYUNDAI HD377933956811
Vortex HD65_Ultra1,61675448568
Symphony helio 306,5643,19917091
Asus hero14,6596,7882561
Blackview HERO 109,6174,5938301
HONOR HEY-W097,7043,695134012
CHUWI Hi10 XPro5,5872,66221663
Joyar Hi8SE84337556071
CHUWI Hi92,8071,38738071
Techain Hi9Air3,7141,84831428
Lephone Hi9Pro4,2762,24227833
CHUWI HiPad Max7,4233,524142722
CHUWI HiPad Plus4,6812,15126076
CHUWI HiPad X4,6722,31026125
Incar HiPad XPro5,5542,96121877
CHUWI HiPad-Air5,2802,39423251
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8551,31737844
CHUWI HiPadPlus5,3192,53823052
CHUWI HiPadPro8,4434,01911712
CHUWI HiPadX4,9902,30824717
Droidlogic Hiremco1,05145454081
Hisense C203,8091,76630512
Hisense E40 Lite2,3361,87841681
Hisense E501,8291,39646171
Hisense F231,56873848985
Hisense Infinity H306,1912,95518563
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,7052,10625962
Hisense Infinity H50 Lite4,1402,40628482
Hisense Infinity H60 5G10,0284,9077421
Philco Hit P102,3611,88241431
Philco HIT P81,9421,50845221
Rockchip hit5122,3771,79041271
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,32859651195
Rockchip HK1 Max60525759061
Amlogic HK1RBOX-X41,79479046641
Hks hks20049,2624,1189422
Huawei HLK-AL005,0912,20024232
Huawei HLK-L416,9243,05415934
Huawei HLK-L423,1321,31435832
Samsung hlte1,65074648164
Hisense HLTE203T2,4621,76840551
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE59525359181
Huawei HMA-AL0010,5395,0786871
Huawei Mate 208,9044,216105168
Huawei honor 5C3,3961,62533971
QMobile Hot 52,9951,46136802
HOT 6G86238255811
SDMC HOT Streamer85060955971
Google HP Chromebook 13 G11,7841,24546761
Google HP Chromebook x23,3951,43634001
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE2,0041,25344685
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq 8200 Elite SFF PC6,6343,46116891
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq Pro 6300 MT9,6014,1998371
HP Laptop 17-bs0xx4,4081,87927241
Hewlett-Packard HP Mini 110-3000 35014561041
Hewlett-Packard HP ProDesk 600 G1 SFF6,8144,54616351
HP Stream Laptop 14-cb0XX1,60167548711
Incar Hpad26,0002,88419572
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-GS13,7041,81931493
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-L55B58742759331
Chinoe HPPL60A1,82682846231
Huawei HRY-AL004,2451,96328033
Huawei HRY-AL00a4,7802,45925652
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,3041,97127731
Huawei HRY-LX15,4442,675225520
Huawei HRY-LX1T4,9892,410247359
Huawei HRY-LX25,1022,41224134
HOMTOM HT102,2781,01242211
Hyundai HT10LB3MBKWW78734256681
Hyundai HT8WB1RBK0281761756331
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,9421,32937205
HTC 10 evo2,1891,08343095
HTC 2PZC1004,8972,39125111
HTC 2PZF13,0541,36836461
HTC 2Q551006,4083,22817745
HTC 5G Hub8,5154,23611531
HTC Desire 10 lifestyle90439655381
HTC Desire 121,71283147621
HTC Desire 12+3,8071,89830541
HTC Desire 20 Pro5,0952,40224194
HTC Desire 21 pro 5G9,1534,2759861
HTC Desire 628 dual sim2,7611,32538371
HTC Desire 65088538855621
HTC Desire 81671931657492
HTC Desire 8202,7181,47338683
HTC Desire 828 dual sim1,42362650332
HTC Desire 830 dual sim1,73377747411
HTC E9 Plus1,83581046141
HTC M8Sw1,82084446313
HTC One A9s2,8941,50537504
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5161,14540162
HTC One M91,94785245168
HTC One mini 244318460691
HTC One X9 dual sim2,2031,03242932
HTC One_E8 dual sim1,68975847831
HTC One_M81,349608510012
HTC U Play3,0341,54236602
HTC U115,3882,579228014
HTC U11 Life3,9061,95729772
HTC U12+7,2933,504147713
HTC U20 5G9,4564,3678851
HTC X103,5101,81033031
HTC HTC6525LVW1,61472648591
HTC HTC6535LVW3,9961,88629201
HTC HTC_2Q4D1005,0772,25924372
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9771,34336942
HTC HTC_U-3u6,2732,87418231
HTC HTL221,05246354032
HTC HTV335,4942,46422271
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,3071,717345710
Huawei G629-UL0060443059102
HUAWEI GRA-L092,9231,52237289
Huawei KII-L212,4431,19340733
Huawei KII-L221,99292844791
Huawei LUA-L2154622959921
HUAWEI M2-801L2,8981,39037461
Huawei M2-801W3,4941,68033141
Huawei M2-802L3,2361,53335161
Huawei M2-A01L3,3081,56534551
HUAWEI M2-A01W2,8221,33338002
HUAWEI MLA-L114,4792,31626931
Huawei MT7-L091,38062150652
Huawei NMO-L312,7861,36538235
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)5,1972,65423667
Huawei P8max2,7421,32438531
Huawei RIO-L012,2581,07542402
HUAWEI RIO-L022,3561,10141521
HUAWEI SCL-L0140028760921
HUAWEI SCL-L2141529460853
HUAWEI TAG-AL002,09797543942
HUAWEI TAG-L132,3881,11441132
Huawei TIT-AL001,70975347642
HUAWEI TIT-L011,35759650875
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3661,63134211
HUAWEI VNS-L223,5772,01732551
Huawei VNS-L313,4121,87733788
Pegatron Hudl 21,93787245282
Hugiga Hugiga_P1012,3121,65641881
Huawei HW-02L9,5834,4858449
Huawei HWI-AL006,6203,33416932
Huawei HWT311,73778447321
Incar HyTab Plus 10LC21,15587353021
Cube I1-TFD1,47366249911
BMAX I10_Pro3,6951,73031582
BMAX I10Plus3,6982,73031541
BMAX I11_EEA5,8972,83120073
Symphony i1201,25057052041
Welcome I14 Pro max1,15157953065
BDF I14padpro3,5481,83032711
i15proMax1,16251752932
Vivo I192712,9446,2464248
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,8274,8626573
Vivo I200912,2535,62950418
Vivo I20118,7254,060111018
Vivo I201212,0555,68051919
Vivo I201715,3167,3622131
Vivo I201811,7155,61456416
Vivo I201912,8146,09043912
Vivo I202212,3726,0374872
Vivo I212613,7516,6073493
Vivo I21279,7194,5638012
Vivo I220113,8737,0113371
Vivo I220214,9717,24723613
Vivo I22067,7113,67413333
Vivo I22087,4483,44414182
Vivo I221219,5269,672882
Vivo I221313,6856,6553532
Vivo I221415,1297,49122410
Vivo I221610,1424,7987263
Vivo I221714,1807,11329810
Vivo I222024,45512,035191
Vivo I23017,6593,73213492
Vivo I230419,1549,4451001
Sony I31134,2972,09027764
Sony I31233,8041,81730582
Sony I32234,7142,16625951
Sony I41133,9341,932295811
Sony I41933,4881,62833191
Sony I42134,5012,06426861
Sony I43323,7331,90231221
Symphony i6677958756822
Alps i8-Max3,8191,78130461
UBX i9100/W81137456421
BMAX I9_Plus2,5851,15139533
IBASE IB8112,5721,85239631
iData K13,7702,02230881
Rockchip iFive Air1,07247753871
IFP1,50964449601
iHunt S22 ULTRA1,48065349861
Lanix Ilium Alpha 96,1312,88218881
PANTECH IM-100K1,41763450411
PANTECH IM-A910S1,18251052722
Vonino iMart_Pro2,2891,81242102
CVTE Impact_Lux_Display9,5244,5008583
Micromax IN14,7922,16825572
OnePlus 812,5585,87747389
Xiaomi IN201512,6265,95846226
OnePlus 8 5G12,6505,81445816
OnePlus 8 Pro12,2795,720502251
OnePlus IN202310,6814,7956722
Micromax IN_2b4,3802,02527393
AAVA Inari10C4,8562,20425301
Oem Inari8C6,9023,40516021
Huawei INE-LX15,0972,530241611
Huawei INE-LX1r4,8222,20825414
Huawei INE-LX25,4382,563225950
Huawei INE-LX2r4,9382,26024935
SPA Condor Electronics Infinity e5 pro1,02544454291
Infinix HOT 4 Pro1,22555152212
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X551589944555461
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F78133856791
Infinix X5712,1761,02943231
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5732,3691,08141361
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2161,03442821
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6043,5601,82332671
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6052,7981,32338191
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,08078253762
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9571,43037091
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X62739327060971
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X627V93139955181
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B90238655432
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C3,1361,51435783
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X65112,3061,13441981
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6511E1,53767449331
Infinix X65152,5771,19439591
Infinix X65162,3111,16941903
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7351,28338565
Infinix X65255,9932,79519632
Infinix X6528B5,3692,44822842
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0061,42036701
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0511,45836511
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C85836155872
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9541,39937112
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655D3,9022,00129811
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F2,7271,35738602
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1401,48335731
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657B1,43763750171
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657C95240254991
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X659B4,5152,13426811
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X660C4,2362,25728051
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6624,7432,20325771
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6636,5503,13517181
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663B6,2463,28018381
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663C6,8283,26216281
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663D6,5233,18217251
Infinix X665E2,1691,03843282
Infinix X6668,5354,22511474
Infinix X666B8,3314,57011991
Infinix X668C5,2572,49623363
Infinix X6695,4822,61822383
Infinix X669C3,5581,77332681
Infinix X6708,1534,006122831
Infinix X671013,6076,5523597
Infinix X67118,9834,357103022
Infinix X671B8,8794,25510654
Infinix X673115,3477,6712102
Infinix X6731B9,8414,7267731
Infinix X673914,0676,69431311
Infinix X676B9,3184,4779254
Infinix X676C6,4883,14317403
Infinix X678B8,9574,31510376
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6801,72878347461
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680B2,8101,34538041
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680D1,4981,18049701
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68107,5253,48113921
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68116,6553,04916811
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68126,5713,17617061
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6812B4,2942,15927771
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X681510,5684,9276831
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6815B10,5945,0006791
Infinix X6815C11,3385,3926124
Infinix X6815D10,2564,8757155
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68164,2012,05728241
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6816C5,9092,77220011
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6816D6,0052,83519541
Infinix X68175,6042,88721584
Infinix X6817B6,5533,01017161
Infinix X68219,2894,4529341
Infinix X68233,4371,58333602
Infinix X68254,2572,16527962
Infinix X68266,2643,28618291
Infinix X6826B6,1663,13618721
Infinix X68278,9574,41610381
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682B4,9602,24824871
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682C4,6872,16126041
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6834,8132,25925461
Infinix X68315,6142,742215210
Infinix X68328,8534,43010692
Infinix X6833B9,1964,43597327
Infinix X68354,4462,33527072
Infinix X6835B4,3172,22927675
Infinix X68379,7204,6578002
Infinix X68509,3654,4819142
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6875,7272,62120951
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X687B6,5103,00017321
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688B3,0641,46336321
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688C2,1621,01043321
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6896,6693,16316761
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689B5,0122,25824601
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689C5,8722,71920211
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689F4,2102,31528211
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,3122,43523079
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6924,8682,21025211
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6934,8212,18025421
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6956,6583,02516791
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X695C8,8594,27310661
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6976,4302,97517631
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6986,5553,03617141
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 57939859411
Dell Inc. Inspiron 34809,9044,4157641
Dell Inc. Inspiron 35433,4571,50133411
Dell Inc. Inspiron N501092138755262
Google Intel Apollo Lake Chromebook1,9841,12444896
Google Intel Braswell Chromebook61642558941
Swisscom IP23001,89686245511
Apple iPhone 13 Pro9,6864,4088111
Alldocube iPlay 50 mini Pro8,6454,36711239
Alldocube iPlay 50 Pro9,4374,4378922
Alldocube iPlay20S2,4471,12440711
Alldocube iPlay305,8832,76320131
Alldocube iPlay506,4763,17117432
Alldocube iPlay50 Pro9,1414,6689919
Alldocube iPlay50_Mini_Lite3,7851,77330692
Alldocube iPlay50_mini_Pro9,2414,4689552
Alldocube iPlay_202,5161,57440187
Alldocube iPlay_305,0822,45424328
Alldocube iPlay_403,4552,524334322
Alldocube iPlay_40H5,3562,474229013
Alldocube iPlay_506,2393,155184211
Wishtel IRA102017I2,3531,89441542
Isafemobile IS5305,5252,55822072
Isafemobile IS5404,6732,03226111
Isafemobile IS6553,0391,47736571
Isafemobile IS9304,9052,23925092
Isafemobile IS94013,1136,1434082
iSWAG ACTIV3,0621,47636371
LINSAY IT-801A1,08249153722
Incar iT-KSA00121,7601,35447061
IBall iT-KSA00662,2631,83042351
itel A571L55939759741
itel A662L1,14854353121
itel A665L3,3551,75934273
itel L55031,7201,31047572
itel L5503S1,2941,01451441
Itel L60052,1051,69043883
ITEL MOBILE LIMITED itel L600655439359821
Itel L65012,0161,59244572
Itel L650267545458076
itel P661N9,8454,8137701
itel S663LC2,2591,13442392
itel S665L5,8682,768202211
itel S681LN5,8792,73320152
ITEL MOBILE LIMITED itel W6004P49035260411
OnePlus IV220110,7465,01366530
YuLong ivvi i3P-022,6511,28339071
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,52064549493
Incar J101,08072953753
Sony J32733,7741,79130811
Rockchip J3568011,4831,10649841
JUSYEA J52,1241,67643621
J61,6191,21948531
Sony Xperia 19,9584,60175023
Sony J821010,1734,9427222
Sony J82709,8254,5147802
Sony J921011,6365,54157118
Sony J92609,7484,48479231
Emdoor JA2-TBA08011,72479347521
Google jacuzzi5,9372,876198984
Huawei JAD-LX913,4846,29336910
Huawei JAT-L292,8601,44437771
Huawei JDN-L012,2371,10842611
Huawei JDN-W092,3281,10541781
Huawei JDN2-AL005,0002,32424671
Huawei JDN2-L095,7222,77520978
Huawei JDN2-W095,3302,537230010
Huawei JDN2-W09HN4,5512,07326631
Huawei JEF-NX99,8834,5567694
Unihertz Jelly Star9,6614,7428182
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,57170648942
Unihertz Jelly26,3082,97318107
Jio JESJ10085961755832
Giada jhs5582,6942,02238901
Rockchip jhs5614,2281,98328112
Giada jhs5622,3731,07241321
Rockchip jht_rk3399_ngp24,0511,86128941
Huawei JKM-LX14,1741,959283418
Huawei JKM-LX24,2942,03727787
Huawei JKM-LX34,7252,20925875
Huawei JMM-L221,26193051873
Huawei JNY-LX16,8633,108161673
Huawei JNY-LX27,4453,369142124
Vsmart Joy 33,1581,43235612
Vsmart Joy 45,8072,71920565
Skythtek JR-J7150536060291
Hena JR_J101,37063450771
Huawei JSN-AL00a6,0662,87719214
Huawei JSN-L215,4982,606222327
Huawei JSN-L225,1962,489236814
Huawei JSN-L235,3242,57823037
Huawei JSN-L424,4802,19526927
JENESIS JT08-X11,10381653551
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO65329058531
JYT JY-S393567155101
Incar K1093444055114
OUKITEL K1000052522260131
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,22554652232
K1013,1301,52335841
COLORROOM K10C67030458222
Incar K112,4751,11840515
ZONKO K1105,3532,53122921
ZONKO K1161,7411,33447271
Meize K116_EEA1,54468649231
ZONKO K1183,6991,83331523
Incar K122,4711,11140531
Bnd K131,27859251631
ZONKO K1505,9662,95819721
DEXP K1836125161031
XGODY K20 pro68730257951
HAFURY K302,2201,08442751
Incar K3102_W49621060381
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1701,46035522
AB K51,53969249301
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K50IJ 1,13681053221
KOMU K50n1,38861050581
DEXP K513,6261,83132172
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K53SV1,8741,27945831
OUKITEL K600065028358601
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,94588345184
Alps k62v1_64_bsp2,8261,34137991
Alps k65v1_64_bsp3,1021,52536032
Alps K70 Pro1,32359951261
Mid K7064,6432,23226232
OUKITEL K80002,11497243761
ZTE K8168330257982
ZTE K87CA82037256305
ZTE K882,5681,19639689
OUKITEL K9 Pro2,2081,82942891
Lenovo K920 (ROW)1,37660150701
Digital14 KATIM X29,4144,4798981
OnePlus 8T12,4565,817481180
OnePlus 8T+ 5G13,3066,24739058
KYOCERA KC-0134024061081
Amzn KFDOWI1,53567049374
Amazon KFKAWI962416548223
Amazon KFMAWI2,8001,238381666
Amazon KFMUWI83735556172
Amazon KFONWI1,485647498263
Amazon KFQUWI2,5141,16940194
Amazon KFRAPWI4,1411,94228475
Amazon KFRAWI4,2171,97828176
Amazon KFSNWI10,0115,15574415
Amazon KFTRPWI5,2472,434234132
Amazon KFTRWI5,2582,466233532
Amazon KFTUWI7,9733,94112704
CUBOT KING_KONG_33,6351,71932061
Renesas Kingfisher-r8a77951,53583749392
CUBOT KINGKONG 5 Pro3,1921,58635402
CUBOT KINGKONG 98,6634,215112211
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI 36,6843,30216731
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI21,35159250964
CUBOT KINGKONG POWER6,9803,43215671
CUBOT KINGKONG STAR9,2194,4919672
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI95741854914
Incar KingPad_K103,2062,36235326
Incar KingPad_K10Pro2,6851,92038921
Incar KingPad_M105,1042,62224125
Incar KingPad_SA102,3081,83241961
Vastking KingPad_Z1083838556151
Huawei KIW-L212,5211,226400911
Huawei KIW-L241,62291748463
Hena KL2108NBE1,20754752401
Danew KL60176535857031
Skythtek KL628_HL84362956062
Along KL628KO75256457182
Samsung kltedv1,14850253111
Kruger_Matz KM10692,1281,44843566
Lechpol KM10704,7822,16125626
Lechpol KM10723,7491,87731093
VS KM9PRO1,20051752512
Huawei KNT-UL104,0742,06128771
DIVUS KNXSMARTPANEL2,1511,08743414
Huawei KOB-L0993467855156
Huawei KOB-W0990464855393
Huawei KOB2-L092,0201,00144503
Huawei KOB2-W092,1141,006437710
Alldocube kPad4,4702,05926951
Rockchip KS-M3332,0011,45644728
Huawei KSA-LX91,18854152619
Kinstone KST102MB_ROW5,8682,85920231
Incar KST103SD-L5,7773,14720671
Hena KT100782062156311
Sprd KT10795665554924
ktc_v21,48564849811
Google kukui4,7232,613259254
KYOCERA KYT312,13599443531
KYOCERA KYT323,0211,45936647
KYOCERA KYV432,8941,42037512
KYOCERA KYV464,0721,90528782
LGE L-01K6,3463,03817911
LGE L-02K4,8332,33125391
LGE L-51A15,8777,6071771
VASOUN L104,5992,16926393
Alps l10152,5171,12840141
Zebra Technologies L10AW7,4343,62914261
Incar L2111,25157052021
Incar L3816,1902,94118571
Fortuneship L50156524459642
ANS L5158325359384
Cvt L75EG-BOP150A-G4,0651,86828821
PRITOM L83,8251,80430382
Cvt L86EG-LGA550A-G4,2571,92127972
BullittGroupLimited Land Rover Explore5,7812,89220661
Dell Inc. Latitude 31894,3671,91027431
Dell Inc. Latitude 52857,9703,39312721
LAVA Blaze2,6021,20139411
LAVA LE98203,1701,51135512
LAVA LIX4022,3821,09241202
LAVA LMX063,9422,03029521
LAVA LXX5039,2934,4969333
LAVA Z3 UP 23,6001,84832361
Lava Z61P2,3891,93141111
NEC LAVIE T11 11QHD17,9423,66712793
NEC LAVIE Tab 9QHD119,0999,0431012
NEC LAVIE Tab E 10FHD23,4101,65233812
NEC LAVIE Tab E 8FHD13,4442,16733552
SKYWORTH LB20021,97988844922
SKYWORTH LB22022,4571,09840601
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,13149253281
Huawei LDN-L012,6971,37038851
Huawei LDN-L212,2771,08242238
Huawei LDN-LX22,3981,17341013
Huawei LDN-LX32,2431,07742554
Huawei LDN-TL101,68678547849
Xiaomi Le 21,85079046042
Letv Le X5091,42161850351
LeMobile Le X5203,7831,88430721
LeMobile Le X5222,8761,40637661
LeMobile Le X5262,4551,086406110
LeMobile Le X5273,6241,64132182
LeMobile Le X6202,2871,09842125
LeMobile Le X8203,5281,65232895
LeMobile Le X8213,6451,69231995
Xiaomi Le2 X6203,7631,76730961
OnePlus LE210012,4895,7314787
OnePlus LE210113,3506,33038646
OnePlus 913,1186,103407139
OnePlus 9 Pro12,8125,921440297
Lexicon LE453,6652,13531791
Logicom Le_Connect1,8401,41546065
ONYX Leaf3,4562,75433422
Rockchip Leelbox69230357891
HMD Global LegendPlus6,2702,93618262
Alps LEM152,7131,30938721
Lenovo A101LV7,9673,72612732
LENOVO A600081740156344
LENOVO A60101,70277047732
Lenovo A6020a401,8761,16745775
Lenovo A6020a461,73680347351
Lenovo A6020l362,3621,27541423
Lenovo A70002,8161,73538031
Lenovo A7010a482,9031,47937421
LENOVO A7020a482,4611,26540575
Motorola Lenovo K102,9791,39636911
Lenovo K10 Note5,6342,59221432
LENOVO K10a4052422060141
Lenovo K33a422,1081,05743833
LENOVO K33a481,61979248512
LENOVO K33b361,62686548384
LENOVO K50-T53,8411,91430251
Lenovo K50a403,4011,90633912
Lenovo K5203,9531,92029425
LENOVO K53a482,3191,11541832
Lenovo K62,8931,44837533
Lenovo K82,0491,16144272
Lenovo K8 Note3,5771,73832576
LENOVO K8 Plus3,4091,78533838
Lenovo L190412,8701,38037701
LENOVO L191112,2561,80942437
Lenovo L380413,8121,73630491
INONE Lenovo L380832,8271,33937982
Lenovo L381115,8102,68020526
Lenovo L390514,0381,81529031
Lenovo L7008114,5626,6032649
Lenovo L7106115,6467,3241919
Lenovo L7109117,6978,3051153
Lenovo L780328,9754,165103216
Lenovo Z6 Pro8,0143,67112597
Lenovo L780715,8882,67220093
Lenovo L781216,5862,97117001
Lenovo Legion Pro11,1315,0906346
Lenovo P1a422,3281,14841764
Lenovo P1ma4092440155241
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4751,65733341
LENOVO P2a423,3051,60934606
LENOVO P70-A1,44762850111
LENOVO PB-6505M3,2881,51134763
LENOVO PB2-650M1,68378647851
LENOVO S1a402,3111,04741916
LENOVO S1La401,89485745531
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F1,989967448222
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70L2,2701,08142271
LENOVO TB-7104F50822160251
LENOVO TB-7304F1,28561351557
LENOVO TB-7305X1,45770050053
Lenovo TB-7306F1,59371548763
Lenovo TB-7306X1,64974148182
Lenovo TB-7504X1,32562851252
Lenovo TB-7703F83236056211
Lenovo TB-8304F11,54672149206
Lenovo TB-8504F1,57771148862
Lenovo TB-8504X1,95889445082
LENOVO TB-8505F2,2571,078424119
Lenovo TB-8505FS1,978904449513
LENOVO TB-8505X1,745838472114
Lenovo TB-8505XS2,6401,19439181
Lenovo TB-8506F3,8302,221303618
Lenovo TB-8506FS4,3502,28227461
Lenovo TB-8506X4,3852,27827371
Lenovo TB-8506XS4,3992,26727291
Lenovo TB-8703F4,3622,33427441
Lenovo TB-8703X4,5182,38426791
Lenovo TB-8704F4,3462,15427503
LENOVO TB-8705F3,5111,779330234
Lenovo TB-8705X4,0092,00329141
Lenovo TB-9707F15,2917,23321612
Lenovo TB-J606F5,5262,583220539
Lenovo TB-J606L6,1952,88818555
Lenovo TB-J607F7,9883,65712682
Lenovo TB-J607Z9,2774,2989395
Lenovo TB-J616F8,0834,051124131
Lenovo TB-J616X8,2203,95012195
Lenovo TB-J706F7,6183,498136117
Lenovo TB-J706L6,9843,15615667
Lenovo TB-J716F13,3806,1863828
Lenovo TB-Q706F15,0827,07023113
Lenovo TB-Q706Z15,8557,4641781
Lenovo TB-X304F1,61973848506
LENOVO TB-X304L1,46063650043
LENOVO TB-X304X1,82380446281
LENOVO TB-X306F3,8422,072302449
Lenovo TB-X306FA3,6221,75332211
Lenovo TB-X306X4,0182,061291019
LENOVO TB-X505F2,2641,109423323
LENOVO TB-X505L2,0841,04244017
Lenovo TB-X505X2,3181,039418414
LENOVO TB-X605F3,0851,61736166
Lenovo TB-X605FC3,4881,63133181
LENOVO TB-X605L2,7761,62738265
LENOVO TB-X605LC3,5921,68132402
Lenovo TB-X606F3,8081,9633053131
Lenovo TB-X606FA4,1262,11828561
LENOVO TB-X606V3,6331,87732094
Lenovo TB-X606X3,8471,944301618
Lenovo TB-X606XA3,7521,88931053
Lenovo TB-X6C6F3,5621,74432663
Lenovo TB-X6C6X3,7571,91931004
Lenovo TB-X704F3,8351,947303113
Lenovo TB-X704L4,9092,46625071
LENOVO TB-X705F3,3011,577346410
LENOVO TB-X705L3,2621,68234965
Lenovo TB125FU6,0233,070194723
Lenovo TB128FU7,5193,623139418
Lenovo TB128XU7,4453,533142013
LENOVO TB2-X30F71531657556
Lenovo TB2-X30L84638356001
Lenovo TB3-730X1,19058652585
LENOVO TB3-850F1,18555852703
Lenovo TB3-850M1,18254852713
Lenovo TB3-X70F1,81785646335
Lenovo TB3-X70L1,46270449992
Google Lenovo ThinkPad 11e 4th Gen Chromebook2,7571,98338431
Lenovo YB-Q501F2,6211,17839261
Lenovo YB1-X90F2,4461,07140724
Lenovo YB1-X90L2,8501,26737872
Lenovo Yoga Tab 3 Plus LTE4,4092,038272210
Lenovo YT-J706F7,5783,861137714
Lenovo YT-J706X8,9684,40710333
Lenovo YT-K606F14,8687,0492408
LENOVO YT-X703F3,1691,470355317
Lenovo YT-X703L3,6161,65732272
LENOVO YT-X705F3,7541,824310228
LENOVO YT-X705L3,9932,08729225
LENOVO YT3-850F53622660033
Lenovo YT3-850M65828458431
LENOVO YT3-X50F70430957662
LENOVO YT3-X50L56623959631
LENOVO YT3-X50M55423759811
Lenovo YT3-X90F2,6461,19339128
Lenovo YT3-X90L2,4011,06640991
Innovatech LeoPad_1088440355641
Letv X5072,6451,22939151
LeMobile LEX6531,60575848674
LeEco LEX7203,2571,45134993
LeEco LEX7223,1721,43535486
LeEco LEX8203,2461,476350712
LeEco LEX8212,9421,31737211
LGE LG-AS9932,7151,20338711
LGE LG-D31519413361201
LGE LG-D390n66528858301
Lge G2 T-Mobile (D801)1,17951352731
Lge G2 (D802)1,04750254104
Lge LG-D8381,66576448052
LGE LG-D8511,320596513016
LGE LG-D8521,06646453923
LGE LG-D8551,14049953178
LGE LG-F500L2,2231,03742741
LGE LG-F600L2,3021,13642032
LGE LG-F650K57124659561
LGE LG-F700L3,5541,63532691
LGE LG-F750K89039155561
LGE LG-F800K3,9962,02929211
LGE LG-F800S2,9491,371371511
LGE LG-G7108,8264,24210813
LGE LG-H63166828258271
LGE LG-H73593842055091
LGE LG-H8102,3731,12841311
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,4801,184404537
LGE LG-H8182,5951,25239472
LGE LG-H8202,7981,25738201
LGE LG-H8312,8891,27037574
LGE LG-H8402,1971,00742975
LGE LG-H8451,69573647771
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,1431,490357273
LGE LG-H870DS3,4151,645337420
LGE LG-H870S2,1791,00143181
LGE LG-H8712,1861,03043111
LGE LG-H871S3,9261,79329651
LGE LG-H8723,2111,484353011
LGE LG-H8732,9691,401369914
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,9231,314372942
LGE LG-H9152,9161,31737322
LGE LG-H9306,0642,942192430
LGE LG-H9315,4262,50722654
LGE LG-H9335,2602,39723314
LGE LG-H9603,1751,52935451
LGE LG-H9703,4271,54333641
LGE V10 (Various Models)3,0281,389366216
LGE LG-K12054222959991
LGE LG-K12150421560301
LGE LG-K22084437556044
LGE LG-K35070029857762
LGE LG-K42082235756271
LGE LG-K4301,22457152246
LGE LG-K5351,20052652504
LGE LG-K5571,69383147781
LGE LG-K6002,5711,24939652
LGE LG-LK4601,66577148032
LGE LG-ls9901,14150153161
LGE LG-LS9973,3771,50734111
LGE LG-LS9984,8582,25625281
LGE LG-M15051922660161
LGE LG-M15148721060442
LGE LG-M15345419160661
LGE LG-M15441717760831
LGE LG-M2001,00444854511
LGE LG-M21046419660591
LGE LG-M2501,424656503219
LGE LG-M25575232557173
LGE LG-M3201,06847953905
LGE LG-M320G67528358091
LGE LG-M32269529657825
LGE LG-M32785837555861
LGE LG-M4001,11448953472
LGE LG-M47098342954672
LGE LG-M7001,292588514615
LGE LG-M7031,33261051121
LGE LG-SP3201,37162550741
LGE LG-TP26087238055732
LGE LG-TP45073053757401
LGE LG-US9962,4011,03941001
LGE LG-US9985,6022,709215915
LGE LG-v41079735956551
LGE LG-V50084038456103
LGE LG-V5201,29856851412
LGE LG-V5211,89290745565
LGE LG-V5221,66677348002
LGE LG-V5301,56172449051
LGE LG-V5331,29157451473
LGE LG-V7551,85494445991
LGE LG-V9401,42063750372
Lge LG-VS9801,72578647491
LG Electronics LG-X23057724559431
LG Electronics LG-X760W2,2781,05542221
LGE LGAS9922,8341,25537922
HONOR LGE-AN2010,1734,8967211
HONOR LGE-NX912,7526,7654457
LGE LGL164VL71631057541
LGE LGL322DL992431545810
LGE LGL355DL2,1231,04643646
LGE LGL41C29012061131
LGE LGL455DL1,83484846156
LGE LGL555DL1,96090145073
LGE LGL722DL3,3721,64234149
LGE LGLS67653022560081
LGE LGLS74024116661185
LGE LGLS77566828558261
LGE LGLS9912,8591,36637792
LGE G5 (Various Models)3,1721,445354941
LGE LGM-G600K3,1191,50635913
LGE LGM-G600L2,11296443798
LGE LGM-V300K3,9821,91229263
LGE LGM-V300L7,3933,52114402
LGE LGM-X600L1,22455752252
LGE LGMP26082535556245
LGE LGMP4501,43566750195
LGE LGMS33050121160331
LGE LGMS63172031657482
LGE LGUS21546919660561
LGE LGUS37586538655788
LGE LGV353,9751,89529301
IIYAMA LH4354UHS-B1AG7,4523,71314151
BLU Life One X22,5121,16440221
BLU Life One X31,73781947312
FUJITSU LIFEBOOK E7801,7691,21646931
LENOVO LIFETAB E1042X68048958032
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3811,07141231
LENOVO LIFETAB E1071X2,6121,21439341
LENOVO LIFETAB E1081X4,3482,31427473
LENOVO LIFETAB E1091X1,75878647091
LENOVO LIFETAB P1091X3,8521,90630133
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X1,07949153794
LENOVO LIFETAB_S1034X1,49765449712
Boyue Likebook-T80D1,42868250291
Xiaomi lime4,9502,23924911
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,1752,64118672
Huawei LIO-L2911,1265,21963510
Huawei LIO-N2910,4304,6496932
Vsmart Live6,0602,75519292
Vsmart Live 46,9323,22715922
Huawei LLD-AL103,7261,79731293
Huawei LLD-AL203,7971,856306210
Huawei LLD-L213,5901,75932412
Huawei LLD-L313,5261,781329118
LGE LM-F1007,4013,333143716
LGE LM-F100N9,3434,3209213
LGE LM-G7107,1623,412151391
LGE LM-G710N7,1453,35915198
LGE LM-G710V5,8632,66720243
LGE LM-G710VM5,9992,781195824
LGE LM-G8108,7614,045109936
LGE G8 ThinQ9,6974,63480680
LGE LM-G820N11,5695,6755815
LGE LM-G8509,2294,23996495
LGE LM-G9007,8083,573131444
LGE LM-G900N6,7763,00616498
LGE LM-G900TM10,5575,00468422
LGE LM-G9107,7083,656133416
LGE LM-K20073431257323
LGE LM-K3002,0031,015446910
LGE LM-K315IM3,6541,86531872
LGE LM-K4002,10098743931
LGE LM-K4102,0061,026446511
LGE LM-K4202,2721,07542258
LGE LM-K5001,672880479751
LGE LM-K5102,8901,47137563
LGE LM-K5204,1772,18328311
LGE LM-K5253,5401,74132781
LGE LM-K9207,3033,330147113
LGE LM-Q310N2,08798844001
LGE LM-Q510N1,78381346802
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,54876149167
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,499682496912
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,08147453733
LGE LM-Q6205,5392,58221946
LGE LM-Q6303,5711,829326111
LGE LM-Q630N3,9432,00629501
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,895887455219
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,800861465610
LGE LM-Q710.FGN2,1261,00443586
LGE LM-Q7202,7841,387382429
LGE LM-Q7303,4111,691337940
LGE LM-Q8502,6951,23838895
LGE LM-Q9106,0742,99319176
LGE LM-Q920N8,2983,77312091
LGE LM-Q925L3,9311,93229611
LGE LM-Q927L6,6473,12916831
LGE LM-T6004,1531,878284110
LGE LM-V3507,0323,365154924
LGE LM-V350N7,7083,69913352
LGE LM-V4056,8193,217163153
LGE LM-V409N7,0233,35315526
LGE LM-V4509,9394,65075531
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,3324,2149238
LGE LM-V5009,6434,3608245
LGE LM-V500N9,2864,28493530
LGE LM-V510N10,2654,79971211
LGE LM-V60012,8786,133431112
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,2924,68371040
LGE LM-V600V10,7004,9746698
LGE LM-X12052638060121
LGE LM-X210614266589711
LGE LM-X210APM66328058327
LGE LM-X210CM73330957344
LGE LM-X210K56123759671
LGE LM-X210L64727958621
LGE LM-X212(G)56823759611
LGE LM-X22067428558114
LGE LM-X32077640756896
LGE LM-X410(FG)85944655843
LGE LM-X410.F1,61477348603
LGE LM-X410.FGN1,06547753931
LGE LM-X4201,646810482020
LGE LM-X420N1,82386046291
LGE LM-X4302,1211,013436614
LGE LM-X440IM1,7521,34947131
LGE LM-X510WM73632157291
LGE LM-X5201,7721,22246883
LGE LM-X5251,72484847518
LGE LM-X5401,87487045816
LGE LM-X600IM4,0671,84428811
LGE LML211BL75032157217
LGE LML212VL693309578710
LGE LML413DL1,18752952673
LGE LML713DL1,75981947072
Huawei LND-L293,1741,58135468
Huawei Mate 9 Pro5,5282,68622024
SHARP LP-019,3814,1329071
Leia Inc LPD-20W15,7807,8461822
Huawei LRA-LX12,8581,24137801
Joyar LRNS10GIL06,3413,06117941
Jio LS1542QWN1,05246654062
NYX LT-M05Lite2,9931,58636831
Gateway LT2863526658731
F2 LT521665628458471
ELEVATE LUNA G60X5,1052,35224091
Huawei LYA-AL0010,6665,04567517
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)8,8584,2151067192
Huawei LYO-L2154123560001
MEDIACOM M-PPxS510L1,48967349791
Meizu M1 E2,4201,23540891
Alps M101,53979749295
Positivo M10 4G PRO X2,1171,02943714
Welcome M10 Pro Max81036256441
Acer M10-116,5293,34817231
Multilaser M10-4G82034856291
Incar M1035S52838260091
Stack M107_9863A_64_P2,0611,60744182
m107_9863a_64_q1,9601,52645061
Sprd m107_9863a_64_q_Natv2,0491,61144281
Southern Telecom M109001,33561851101
Multilaser M10_3G63428458741
Multilaser M10_4G2,2291,07242712
Multilaser M10_4G_PRO3,1531,57635643
Incar M10ES113,1531,54435621
BLU M10L Pro2,9541,37437103
LEAGOO M131,7141,02647602
WEIBU M133S_P1004,3121,90327701
KEP M15136,0713,08419181
Hena M17QF6_3G48634860451
Meizu M18525,8962,66920087
Xiaomi M1908C3JGG6,0312,936194313
Telpo m1k_go1,83985046082
SUNMI M22,4281,19240812
Meizu m2 note2,4181,18240912
IMin M2-Max4,5742,22226533
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,7063,476133940
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,4002,5272277219
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,4822,5612237175
Xiaomi M2004J19PI5,7152,666210119
Xiaomi M2004J7AC6,6483,09516826
Xiaomi M2004J7BC9,9465,0217545
Xiaomi M2006C3LC2,6171,26739302
Xiaomi M2006C3LG2,4541,195406369
Xiaomi M2006C3LI2,6341,307392110
Xiaomi M2006C3LII2,4521,17740668
Xiaomi M2006C3LVG2,3441,16641616
Xiaomi M2006C3MG2,6541,275390557
Xiaomi M2006C3MI2,5581,23739788
Xiaomi M2006C3MII2,7371,336385519
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG2,7211,314386447
Xiaomi M2006J10C8,6793,99511188
Xiaomi M2007J17C8,4043,88511825
Xiaomi M2007J17G7,8683,609129977
Xiaomi M2007J17I7,5653,461137911
Xiaomi M2007J1SC11,4385,33359722
Xiaomi M2007J20CG7,2163,3381497359
Xiaomi M2007J20CI7,1613,325151442
Xiaomi M2007J20CT7,0383,19315473
Xiaomi M2007J22G7,2073,391150544
Xiaomi M2007J3SC12,1715,6565096
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro 5G (Various Models)12,3685,842489420
Xiaomi M2010J19CG5,1872,455237776
Xiaomi M2010J19CI5,1452,424239711
Xiaomi M2010J19SC5,2952,47323183
Xiaomi M2010J19SG5,2602,487233254
Xiaomi M2010J19SI5,2212,500235621
Xiaomi M2010J19SL5,5642,664217513
Xiaomi M2010J19SY5,1922,431237239
Xiaomi M2011K2C11,7265,31556213
Xiaomi M2011K2G11,8025,428555119
Xiaomi M2012K10C11,7195,52956328
Xiaomi M2012K11AC12,2925,67950020
Xiaomi M2012K11AG12,9926,167419621
Xiaomi M2012K11AI11,2455,26962249
Xiaomi M2012K11C11,9375,49153910
Xiaomi M2012K11G11,8245,48055245
Xiaomi M2012K11I12,2085,73350511
Techain M20_4G4,1542,10428401
MAGCH M2105,6722,74221242
Xiaomi M2101K6G7,3803,4231445258
Xiaomi M2101K6I7,1133,322152926
Xiaomi M2101K6P7,0893,292153557
Xiaomi M2101K6R7,3523,38514588
Xiaomi M2101K7AG6,7083,106166159
Xiaomi M2101K7AI6,6863,092167223
Xiaomi M2101K7BG7,4433,556142251
Xiaomi M2101K7BI7,7063,721133746
Xiaomi M2101K7BL8,0033,883126620
Xiaomi M2101K7BNY7,8013,757131888
Xiaomi M2101K9AG7,7523,651132847
Xiaomi M2101K9AI6,4622,97617512
Xiaomi M2101K9C9,7384,3657961
Xiaomi M2101K9G10,9585,08664380
Xiaomi M2101K9R10,4404,8166915
Xiaomi M2102J20SG10,3884,762697693
Xiaomi M2102J20SI9,6044,36683372
Xiaomi M2102J2SC12,9776,0784214
Xiaomi M2102K1AC11,8475,4325507
Xiaomi M2102K1C11,6165,33357417
Xiaomi M2102K1G11,4615,29959234
Xiaomi M2103K19C6,8653,233161311
Xiaomi M2103K19G7,9183,821129071
Xiaomi M2103K19I6,9543,81615818
Xiaomi M2103K19PG7,8743,739129628
Xiaomi M2103K19PI8,6184,16811317
Xiaomi M2103K19PY7,8033,81613172
Xiaomi M2104K10AC10,1164,90473017
Xiaomi M2104K10I12,4856,00847914
Xiaomi M2105K81AC13,7326,3623516
Xiaomi M2105K81C12,1405,5885124
M32,4331,10540781
Meizu M3s1,51667649561
M3Mobile M3SL204,4182,31927161
M3Mobile M3SM15N3,8321,82230342
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,8561,78230111
AOYODKG M401,9411,24345232
Incar M40 Plus_EEA5,4862,62122327
Incar M40 Plus_ROW5,8482,83420344
Incar M40 Pro6,9113,28415962
M40Pro2,7481,33138481
Incar M40Pro_EEA5,4892,59822308
Incar M40Pro_ROW5,5192,87422115
Chinoe M56,1532,90918801
Meizu M5 Note2,3901,17241072
Elo Touch Solutions M5114,1156,7813061
MMax Communications Inc. M551,13149953261
GiONEE M5_lite1,60571548684
Meizu M5s2,4221,13440872
KTE M62,4321,11240803
Meizu M6 Note3,7551,80631012
ELINK M656B6,2893,02218202
Yes M685Y459745559171
KTE M6_EEA4,1432,01728461
EVERCOSS M6A2,1731,79543242
Meberry M71,5381,15349321
Incar M7-W3,6441,69932011
Vernee M7_EEA2,09395043971
Deejoy M7_EEA_KIDS73054657391
ALLDOCUBE M85,2292,80023501
LEAGOO M8 Pro3,6031,71532352
Multilaser M8-4G2,4761,22640496
M8203,3971,66633941
FEONAL M820-EEA3,6721,74131723
Incar M821-EEA97343554733
Sprd M8631,6721,31147941
BMXC M863-EEA2,1521,40943404
Multilaser M8_4G3,0581,53536418
Multilaser M8_WIFI3,2781,54934831
BLU M8L3,0031,41836725
BLU M8L 20223,1061,45736015
BLU M8L Plus3,0611,428363930
VS M8S MAX1,25655451972
VS M8S PRO L1,24956352051
PAX M92001,93887545261
Rockchip M96Plus1,17652652751
Incar MA7681,05647053981
Vonino Magnet_G1039627960964
Vonino Magnet_G302,8772,05637641
Vonino Magnet_G503,6432,69332022
Huawei MAO-LX97,2153,69715001
Huawei MAR-AL008,6224,17511308
Huawei MAR-LX1A5,1912,4342374139
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,4812,488223935
Huawei MAR-LX1H5,1612,415238912
Huawei MAR-LX1M5,1922,509237318
Huawei MAR-LX24,3002,121277413
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,8652,29425233
Huawei MAR-LX3A5,0322,398245114
Huawei MAR-LX3Am6,2243,07618471
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm5,2982,40323152
Mara Phones X11,81980146323
Mara Phones Z13,1871,57935435
Mara Z d2,5111,12240233
Xiaomi Mars14,1746,7412991
Aratek Marshall 83,1481,51035671
Mate Pad Pro2,7721,36138292
Samsung matisse3g77334956931
Tablet Express MAX 101,9741,51844974
CUBOT MAX 22,6321,41039224
CUBOT MAX 33,0571,90736421
Alps MAX S1,04347654131
IBRIT Max15_Pro3,1331,41635811
UHANS Max21,26255451841
Android-incar MAX_101,7791,35746811
ONYX MaxLumi4,2752,01127842
Asus MaxM23,6411,63232041
Droidlogic maxwell1,18849752641
Google MBOX894395555119
IWaylink MC401_GWL6,3182,95118056
ZDMID MCT-10HPQ-POE1,23353852141
Mode1 MD06P6,3583,21117871
Topicon mdt8603,8041,93030562
Huawei MED-LX91,87288445862
Huawei MED-LX9N2,02093244511
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro40928560881
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook1,415984504323
Rockchip Megapad_13332,6011,93939433
meizu 16Xs6,0952,73519081
MEIZU M62,5791,27139581
Meizu note84,1121,91928624
meizu note95,2242,56423551
meizu X85,8102,69820512
Datalogic MEMOR 103,2801,52834812
Datalogic Memor 113,8302,02030373
Skyworth MEP2Q421G3,1441,71635705
Rockchip MEP5303,9451,86329481
Ulefone Metal2,11298743782
AAEON MF-0011,26988851771
MAGNUMTECH MG7158074795645625
Huawei MGA-AL006,5023,05517364
Huawei MGA-LX96,3242,99818032
Huawei MGA-LX9N4,0901,77228701
QUALCOMM MH-51083,4731,60933352
KonnectONE MH-T60001,02545054314
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)5,4112,553227030
Xiaomi Mi 1011,4205,28059988
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro11,5655,43658227
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro14,4077,2062771
Xiaomi Mi 11 Ultra4,0652,20828831
Xiaomi MI 3C92640255201
Xiaomi MI 3W2,3051,09742014
Xiaomi MI 4LTE49020360401
Xiaomi MI 4W1,28757451511
Xiaomi MI 52,8611,296377516
Xiaomi MI 5s3,3341,535344210
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,4821,560332910
Xiaomi MI 5X2,8851,41937592
Xiaomi MI 65,9262,815199229
Xiaomi MI 86,8593,253162085
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,2262,489235341
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,5623,03917108
Xiaomi MI 8 SE5,4953,023222510
Xiaomi MI 99,6784,508812167
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,8992,740200658
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,6412,622214023
Xiaomi MI 9 Transparent Edition9,2294,1749622
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,9063,2151599153
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro9,6494,580821194
Xiaomi Mi A13,8211,876304290
Xiaomi Mi A24,1521,942284293
Xiaomi Mi A35,1482,3562394110
Xiaomi MI CC 95,7832,90720652
Xiaomi MI CC 9 Meitu Edition4,6312,16226281
Xiaomi MI MAX3,3691,57834179
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,6101,868323132
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,9672,503248629
Xiaomi MI MIX4,6602,17326171
Xiaomi Mi MIX 25,7772,735206823
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,4082,973177340
Xiaomi Mi MIX 37,7563,719132711
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G9,7424,58179424
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,6833,067167446
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,7943,121164165
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro7,3223,367146725
Xiaomi Mi Note 23,1091,457359911
Xiaomi Mi Note 36,0552,96119344
Xiaomi MI PAD1,59887048734
Xiaomi MI PAD 45,7372,67720869
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS6,0853,19619148
Mi Pad 52,8601,41937781
Xiaomi MI PLAY4,0472,00028992
Xiaomi Mi-4c3,1471,55735682
Xiaomi MiBOX257139959541
Xiaomi MIBOX476733557012
Micromax A10216811661221
Micromax Q41459125459292
AoGo MID-1015T1,26458551821
POSBANK MINT99471754551
Revoview Mione Pro Plus3,6631,83631812
Mipad2,5651,27339714
Kimfly Mito A6765928858421
Xiaomi MiTV-NSOP065126958581
DOOGEE MIX3,2251,501352212
OUKITEL MIX 25,6452,59321394
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,9342,45624956
Xiaomi MIX 36,9943,22715631
Lephone MLT1811024,7572,39625721
X2 Model-X21,13849353203
X3 Model-X31,34959050992
Motorola moto e2,6551,267390429
Motorola Moto E (4)889389555720
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus717312575217
Motorola moto e (XT2052DL)3,0541,426364523
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,7071,318387721
Motorola moto e(6i)1,50898349613
Motorola moto e(6s)2,9711,42936964
Motorola moto e(7)2,8091,391380510
Motorola moto e(7) plus4,8852,287251617
Motorola moto e(7) power3,0551,520364413
Motorola moto e(7i) power2,111996438111
Motorola moto e135,6062,731215711
Motorola moto e202,8041,456380911
Motorola moto e223,9662,07129338
Motorola moto e22i2,6041,30539384
Motorola moto e22s4,4292,38827111
Motorola moto e303,2921,60734712
Motorola moto e324,5742,60926546
Motorola moto e32(s)4,3932,35827362
Motorola moto e405,6642,744212816
Motorola moto e587342255728
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)79834356534
Motorola moto e5 cruise93241755175
Motorola moto e5 play754324571412
Motorola moto e5 plus1,198589525310
Motorola moto e5 supra1,65574848091
Motorola moto e61,73785547339
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,649771481725
Motorola moto e6 play576403594718
Motorola moto e6s2,4801,184404419
Motorola Moto G60827259024
Motorola Moto G (4)1,327603512130
Motorola Moto G (5)1,738853472812
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus2,5231,295400817
Motorola Moto G (5S)1,80888346487
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,6161,296393324
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0781,39736171
Motorola Moto G 201454823759894
Motorola moto g 5G7,9263,729128723
Motorola moto g 5G (2022)8,4034,146118334
Motorola moto g 5G - 20237,6093,50913662
Motorola moto g 5G - 20248,4853,87811602
Motorola moto g 5G plus7,4523,364141644
Motorola moto g fast4,6882,256260328
Motorola moto g go2,8001,43238152
Motorola Moto G Play787343566715
Motorola moto g play (2021)4,4462,246270659
Motorola moto g play (XT2093DL)5,0812,514243313
Motorola moto g play - 20233,1381,64335766
Motorola moto g power5,0412,333244689
Motorola moto g power (2021)5,2292,460235165
Motorola moto g power (2022)4,1922,173282630
Motorola moto g power (XT2041DL)5,2352,421234811
Motorola moto g power 5G - 20239,7464,73579319
Motorola moto g pro4,7832,20725616
Motorola moto g pure2,3871,257411667
Motorola moto g stylus5,0332,3702450105
Motorola moto g stylus (2021)7,1733,337150921
Motorola moto g stylus (2022)6,2583,184183117
Motorola moto g stylus (2023)6,3563,09017888
Motorola moto g stylus (XT2115DL)7,2973,404147417
Motorola moto g stylus 5G7,8523,634130366
Motorola moto g stylus 5G (2022)9,3944,37790549
Motorola moto g stylus 5G - 202311,4045,56960324
Motorola moto g(10)4,7232,194259016
Motorola moto g(10) power4,0571,85028906
Motorola moto g(100)12,8255,95643855
Motorola moto g(20)4,9272,357250023
Motorola moto g(30)5,2542,562233732
Motorola moto g(40) fusion5,8172,672204819
Motorola moto g(50)6,8073,061163818
Motorola moto g(50) 5G8,9674,32610346
Motorola moto g(6)1,865948459282
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,72381147543
Motorola moto g(6) forge88738855603
Motorola moto g(6) play1,269589517431
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,9981,954291830
Motorola moto g(60)7,3403,440146444
Motorola moto g(60)s8,0083,872126121
Motorola moto g(7)4,4082,216272351
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,8791,35237636
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,7292,257258617
Motorola moto g(7) play2,6491,282390952
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,5662,226265844
Motorola moto g(7) power4,6432,2822624104
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,9921,912292314
Motorola moto g(8)4,6842,150260617
Motorola moto g(8) play3,7451,76831149
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,0412,336244545
Motorola moto g(8) power4,7242,194258950
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,4951,709331333
Motorola moto g(9)5,8312,72220433
Motorola moto g(9) play5,2742,434232656
Motorola moto g(9) plus6,8483,197162444
Motorola moto g(9) power5,7582,890207335
Motorola moto g045,3352,44022981
Motorola moto g136,4223,25817684
Motorola moto g146,3883,00817785
Motorola moto g200 5G14,5966,98426235
Motorola moto g224,1762,197283223
Motorola moto g235,5382,73521956
Motorola moto g24 power6,2062,98318542
Motorola moto g315,4512,81922495
Motorola moto g31(w)5,2532,481233816
Motorola moto g327,4683,547140727
Motorola Moto G41,32757551221
Motorola Moto G4 Plus1,78780846712
Motorola moto g415,2662,628232913
Motorola moto g427,6543,686135112
Motorola Moto G580033656521
Motorola Moto G5 (XT1676)1,86784145894
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9811,36136891
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,7471,79831124
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1686)3,7491,79831071
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1687)3,8321,82030331
Motorola moto g51 5G8,8194,113108427
Motorola moto g526,9063,284159821
Motorola moto g52j 5G9,6284,4638262
Motorola moto g53 5G8,5763,976114213
Motorola moto g53y 5G7,5593,43613823
Motorola moto g54 5G9,3554,62091832
Motorola Moto G5S (XT1799-2)3,0751,53536211
Motorola Moto G6 Plus3,2991,54334651
Motorola moto g62 5G8,4333,917117413
Motorola moto g71 5G8,8244,095108211
Motorola moto g728,8364,302107531
Motorola moto g73 5G9,3164,52092721
Motorola moto g82 5G9,1434,25199020
Motorola moto g84 5G9,9244,63575626
Motorola moto tab g203,8302,25030352
Motorola Moto X74833357232
Motorola Moto X Play1,56673749029
Motorola moto x43,9641,933293541
Motorola Moto Z2,24998742522
Motorola Moto Z (2)6,1132,890189752
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,6171,263392924
Motorola moto z35,7592,703207210
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,2182,081281617
Motorola moto z46,0872,759191331
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)81636256363
Motorola MotoG3843369560811
Bullitt Motorola Defy6,5143,12417312
motorola edge7,7723,501132219
motorola edge (2021)12,7586,07544221
motorola edge (2022)9,2574,31394815
motorola edge 2011,8255,60955129
motorola edge 20 fusion8,7544,153110215
motorola edge 20 lite8,3014,006120812
motorola edge 20 pro14,4846,85027031
motorola edge 202311,0455,1176372
motorola edge 3013,2126,23739930
motorola edge 30 fusion14,3416,81428719
motorola edge 30 neo9,8284,58277710
motorola edge 30 pro14,5126,76426931
motorola edge 30 ultra15,6557,55319027
motorola edge 4013,1606,48540222
motorola edge 40 neo11,1835,21462613
motorola edge 40 pro17,6348,6011177
motorola edge 50 pro13,7806,5523464
motorola edge 5G UW (2021)12,6615,97945514
Motorola Edge Plus12,6525,86745642
motorola edge plus (2022)14,6336,75525937
motorola edge plus 202317,6848,65311613
motorola edge plus 5G UW (2022)16,2057,5001596
Motorola One3,6961,911315617
Motorola one 5G7,4723,33114055
motorola one 5G ace8,5633,9491144108
Motorola one 5G UW7,3133,277146914
motorola one 5G UW ace8,5383,97311467
motorola one action5,2092,387236115
Motorola one fusion5,7482,724207723
Motorola one fusion+7,0883,323153624
motorola one hyper6,1152,788189510
Motorola one macro4,9132,359250528
Motorola one power3,5771,69932569
Motorola one vision5,2962,469231639
Motorola one zoom5,7322,613209132
motorola razr5,3092,41523082
motorola razr (2020)6,8023,029163910
motorola razr 202217,0668,2131342
motorola razr 202310,1414,8277273
motorola razr 40 ultra13,5586,6933644
motorola razr 5G7,0603,42015444
motorola razr plus 20239,8104,6717838
HXY MP012,1801,62743171
HXY MP038,1274,62812363
UMIDIGI MP0410,1124,8457322
HXY MP054,3412,19627547
HXY MP065,8762,93120182
HXY MP096,4953,10517393
HXY MP176,3113,03418071
HXY MP186,4693,16617451
UMIDIGI MP199,1994,4369711
UMIDIGI MP242,6071,22939362
UMIDIGI MP346,3282,99718022
Droidlogic Mplaypod1,03544454191
Huawei MRD-LX11,188519526323
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,23153852164
Huawei MRD-LX21,084499537115
Huawei MRD-LX31,40863850484
Huawei MatePad Pro10,1344,6337296
Huawei MRX-AN1910,4074,7136952
Huawei MRX-W0913,1216,2024065
MSI MS-78175,4493,92822521
Juniper Systems MS3A6,6113,09116961
MStar MS8481,73476547372
QUALCOMM msm8937_3287637955681
QUALCOMM msm8953 for arm643,8691,87030068
QUALCOMM MSM8996 for arm641,34758151011
KonnectONE MT-T8002,1561,61643361
KonnectONE MT-T8B226,9973,53415629
UMIDIGI MT085,3042,63423091
UMIDIGI MT102,3891,06541103
UMIDIGI MT112,14295843463
UMIDIGI MT139,6724,6518151
OnePlus MT211114,5466,92726620
Atv mt56801,64370248251
Ktc MT99501,99184544802
Alps MTK8257_demo1,86184245971
Multilaser Multilaser_F40328760911
Multilaser Multilaser_GMax_23,2751,61434862
Multilaser Multilaser_H_5G9,0744,44310094
FYD muPAD1041,37999550671
Murena Two7,0043,45115591
KONROW MUST2,10894643841
VVDN MW-101-082,5171,15140151
VVDN_Technologies_Pvt_Ltd MW-102-082,5121,16540211
Maxwest MX-A10R3,8161,81230481
Maxwest MX-A642,5111,19440241
Meizu MX52,4151,11640942
Meizu MX63,3392,08734392
Rockchip MX9Pro.02.d41,65576148101
Rockchip MXQPRO58828159321
MyTab pro My-10-13-13,3761,71234121
Huawei MYA-L031,74886347171
Huawei MYA-L111,72480747539
Huawei MYA-L221,82887046186
Huawei MYA-L411,67078947982
Rombica myPhone Jet92140855252
MyPhone my96 DTV67128258191
MyPhone myT6 DTV27719761151
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,65272048131
Topsand N103,6071,73632321
YUMKEM N10-EEA1,5781,19248841
HMD Global N1374DL6,9093,24715973
HMD Global N151DL2,5201,17940123
HMD Global N152DL2,14998743421
HMD Global N156DL3,2641,65634943
NextD N21,35663150881
DOOGEE N202,8031,30938117
DOOGEE N20Pro4,8732,224251910
DOOGEE N302,7211,29338633
ARBOR N33019,4134,5499002
DOOGEE N40Pro4,6932,17726014
NUU N4L715337575610
DOOGEE N505,1812,34623811
Amlogic N5MAX1,13649553214
Blackview N60009,5224,5748602
NUU N6501L9,3974,6219043
Amlogic N8 PLUS1,28155751611
N8882,3431,86941621
Newland N91044918960672
Samsung N910C2,8301,36337961
ZTE N913259325759212
ZTE N95171,73577147362
Huawei NAM-LX914,0356,6243192
Google nami4,4163,11127189
Legamaster NAV12,9536,5084221
Navon Navon_SPT110061846458911
Jio NB1112MM6,4003,12017762
Jio NB2112QB5,0072,28824614
NYX NB55S3,6201,87532221
ThirdWave NBLB23,5731,50232602
OnePlus NE221014,6097,1922619
OnePlus NE221112,4266,2564856
OnePlus NE221314,0636,78831636
OnePlus NE221514,0566,78231720
OnePlus NE221712,6356,1154607
TP-LINK Neffos C51,25956351892
TP-Link Neffos C9s1,02843854261
TP-Link Neffos X1 Lite2,7591,39638411
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8701,40437712
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s59125559231
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,7261,89231304
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,9201,96729673
Huawei NEN-L223,7651,67230922
Huawei NEN-LX13,2441,47535091
Dialn Neo2,5101,15740251
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,54064849286
MINIX NEO U22-XJ MAX2,20196042941
Huawei NEO-L294,2881,91927801
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,79783446592
HOFFMANN Neo_A90067128258202
Clementoni S.p.A. Neo_Clempad_20211,13382953251
Rockchip NEO_X393,6111,71032307
Droidlogic NEXON X81,17950852741
IRIS NEXT U2,5421,23539943
Samsung Nexus7,8093,44613131
Samsung Nexus 1079233256614
LGE Nexus 470831557653
LGE Nexus 5957419549015
LGE Nexus 5X2,195992430111
Motorola Nexus 61,310594513715
Huawei Nexus 6P2,2371,17742628
Asus Nexus 71,002468545448
Asus Nexus 7 201387438755692
Htc Nexus 92,6951,191388614
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI39928860931
Google nissa9,5525,07985319
Maxwest Nitro 55A1,21055252351
Maxwest Nitro 81,05478554015
Huawei Mate 40 Pro13,0966,1224123
Huawei NOH-NX913,4356,2143758
HMD Global Nokia 154425259955
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus77134356963
HMD Global Nokia 1.371431057571
HMD Global Nokia 1.491939655311
HMD Global Nokia 2.191739655334
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,914983454216
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,264571518023
HMD Global Nokia 2.42,4521,185406716
HMD Global Nokia 3 V1,96788545002
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1361,04343525
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3961,08441034
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,7461,555385014
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,8231,14646274
HMD Global Nokia 3.44,8662,301252215
HMD Global Nokia 4.23,0951,603360616
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,6561,25139025
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus4,5332,165267323
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,2952,521231936
HMD Global Nokia 5.45,2192,478235732
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,9041,937298049
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,3972,082273026
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,5202,131267712
HMD Global Nokia 73,9381,85429552
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,3552,560229127
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,7022,217259713
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,5132,635221547
HMD Global Nokia 86,9763,57815704
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,1832,82818618
HMD Global Nokia 8 V 5G UW6,0772,68419161
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,9212,306250219
HMD Global Nokia 8.3 5G8,0823,737124221
HMD Global Nokia 96,7903,151164313
HMD Global Nokia C01 Plus2,0931,03943987
HMD Global Nokia C1077134756971
HMD Global Nokia C122,4861,24240412
HMD Global Nokia C273553057301
HMD Global Nokia C2 Tennen2,3811,21241211
HMD Global Nokia C202,3341,14741704
HMD Global Nokia C2106,3083,02518092
HMD Global Nokia C31,7921,36746673
HMD Global Nokia C302,1411,13543482
HMD Global Nokia C323,3031,70434628
HMD Global Nokia G103,2181,60535263
HMD Global Nokia G1006,0933,01519103
HMD Global Nokia G115,4542,643224810
HMD Global Nokia G11 Plus5,8362,89920391
HMD Global Nokia G203,7721,90430846
HMD Global Nokia G215,5282,677220111
HMD Global Nokia G225,9592,85719791
HMD Global Nokia G400 5G8,8164,27510855
HMD Global Nokia G42 5G9,1214,2979942
HMD Global Nokia G508,1553,773122712
HMD Global Nokia T105,7752,82720692
HMD Global Nokia T205,5242,629220915
HMD Global Nokia T216,3833,17817814
HMD Global Nokia X105,6962,49321093
HMD Global Nokia X1008,2633,817121212
HMD Global Nokia X207,0103,195155617
HMD Global Nokia X30 5G7,5743,54713781
HMD Global Nokia XR207,3653,400145115
HMD Global Nokia XR219,5544,3958523
Rockchip nora_sgo60544059052
HAFURY NOTE 102,8561,45237825
Ulefone Note 11P4,7972,224255119
Ulefone Note 123,2901,50734732
Ulefone Note 12P3,1871,59135426
Ulefone Note 13P3,9071,98229761
Ulefone Note 142,4981,22040291
Ulefone Note 16 Pro6,2102,95718513
CUBOT NOTE 201,79679246623
CUBOT NOTE 20 PRO4,5432,062266610
CUBOT NOTE 216,1062,85019021
CUBOT NOTE 770230157718
Ulefone Note 8P63026758801
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,8163,04016331
Ulefone Note 9P3,3131,618345214
FIGI Note_11_Pro3,3901,84534061
Ulefone Note_7P1,7711,02346902
ONYX NoteAir3,2431,49235122
QUALCOMM NoteAir24,4151,98427211
QUALCOMM NoteAir37,0773,40515382
QUALCOMM NoteAir3C7,6623,73713489
Incar Notepad 1021,7771,35946841
Dragon_Touch Notepad_K101,03246254242
Incar NOVAT-153,6452,00331981
Rizzen Novatab6,8603,47816181
N-one Npad X9,1494,4849886
Incar Npad-Pro7,0673,34015432
Incar NpadAir3,6901,75131601
N-one Npadplus6,0332,86019422
N-one NpadS6,0612,87319272
Navico NSX84135456092
HONOR NTH-NX913,3036,32939121
HONOR NTN-L225,0972,35524154
HONOR NTN-LX16,3183,00718048
NUU NUU_A3L57224459532
NUU NUU_X52,9751,53136951
Sony NW-WM1AM22,3561,05841531
Nubia NX549J3,4981,68633101
Nubia NX569J3,0531,40836474
Nubia NX573J1,66579148021
Nubia NX589J4,8102,30525491
Nubia NX595J6,0522,80519363
Nubia NX609J3,3021,43734631
Nubia NX612J4,5732,37126562
Xiaomi NX619J6,3453,04917927
Nubia Z207,6353,50913574
Nubia Red Magic 38,6403,870112617
Nubia NX651J6,7153,00516592
Nubia Red Magic 5G11,4525,26559476
Nubia NX666J13,7906,3833446
Nubia NX669J13,6396,33235741
Nubia NX679J16,2787,64415417
Nubia NX709J17,2608,0751271
Nubia NX709S17,1108,4941335
Nubia NX711J12,6935,6854512
Nubia NX712J15,2256,9392191
Nubia NX713J14,6267,2532606
Nubia NX721J24,74511,980179
Nubia NX729J19,3879,6039234
Nubia NX769J24,65611,9191813
HIGRACE OC1014,0881,98328727
Huawei OCE-AN1013,4446,2353722
SPRD Octa - TS91,87882045751
Incar OCTA-T700M-T25,9172,87219941
Google octopus3,4821,6943328134
AYN Odin10,0324,8537401
AYN Odin221,99710,369384
Alps Odinlite9,0675,12110112
Alps OdinLite_M211,2835,2396201
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus4,4732,11526941
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,00287044711
Smartisan OE1063,9781,99229291
Incar OKT13,3151,61734511
OUKITEL OKT36,3812,93917831
NCR OM97,2733,56314821
NCR OM9 PRO EU7,0683,49315421
JOYAR ONA19TB0021,63974048281
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,3491,11141578
OnePlus ONE E10011,35962950861
OnePlus X (Various Models)1,31558051322
FortunaPix OneLernDB0103,3901,71934055
OnePlus 7 Pro9,5854,328843135
OnePlus 3 (A3000)3,2191,460352418
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)5,0962,407241793
OnePlus 5 (A5000)7,9293,7611285181
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,2723,0201824119
OnePlus 67,1313,4391523140
OnePlus 6T7,4123,5931431171
ONEPLUS IN20139,5214,3918611
Packard Bell oneTwo S323043830660716
OPPO OPD2102A7,5933,56213714
OnePlus OPD220313,3076,39938913
OnePlus OPD23048,8324,24510773
OnePlus OPD23059,2584,5089471
OPPO OPG0110,8184,8946581
Droidlogic oppen85961155852
OPPO A572,7981,35138186
OPPO A833,3241,62534464
OPPO F1s2,0031,02444701
OPPO R11 Plus1,29152251481
OPPO R11s6,8433,68816252
OPPO R11t5,4952,52122262
DIGMA Optima 10 X702 4G TS1228PL1,7931,36846661
CubePilot Optimus3,9172,06829682
Alps Optimus23,0891,55036133
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 30103,0471,30736532
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 70105,5354,07921981
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 7802,2371,04942602
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,17792043221
TCL Optus X Start63628558701
ZTE Orange Neva jet9,4624,2568831
ZTE Orange Neva play2,3641,91341391
ZTE Orange Neva zen1,9191,46745391
Rockchip orangepi56,9575,77115793
Rockchip orangepi5plus10,0494,7967364
ROKiT Orb S67249758151
WALTON ORBIT Y213,6741,73531702
AZW Orbsmart S851,37359350722
Thomson Origin_679_Pro5,4182,83422691
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4271,62633632
OUKITEL OT59,5354,5468561
OX TAB Ox-10-13-12,3911,09641062
Huawei OXF-AN0011,1435,1236301
Huawei Honor V30 Pro9,0604,00610134
Asus P0082,9681,34437009
Asus P00A1,65279148145
Asus P00C1,80886946494
Asus P00I2,9841,36036867
Asus P00L1,98593544871
Asus P01M1,26056951883
Asus P01MA1,62571848405
Asus P01T_11,58569048831
Asus P02466928558241
Asus P0272,9371,35537234
DW P101,08547553692
Acer P10-116,4123,23917712
Incar P1011,8101,34546474
LENOVO P1050X1,58971048806
LENOVO P1060X2,1811,03943161
Wainyok P10X4,2192,06628151
KEECOO P111,64672848212
P11 Pro2,8681,32237722
Acer P11-116,6113,32516951
Weelikeit P11W6,5733,28517041
p1266949258231
Reeder P13 Blue Max 128 GB 20223,3901,62134041
Reeder P13 Blue Max Lite 20221,89284445571
Reeder P13 Blue Max Pro Lite 20223,3051,61134592
Reeder P13 Blue MaxL 20212,7041,27338811
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus1,76378147031
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus_20221,85088146031
Skythtek P15W4,1801,98628302
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,24384452091
SUNMI P2-B78133856781
Winnovo P20-Tab1,7481,33547183
BMXC P20091941355291
Incar P20S_EEA5,8622,90520252
Incar P20S_ROW3,8371,96130302
SUNMI P2mini95241554971
Android P301,8241,26646254
Incar P30S_EEA6,1543,05418792
Incar P30S_ROW5,4072,69622734
TCL P330X34223861071
Weelikeit P39W_EEA5,9662,93019732
Goally P3_84,2742,02227861
CUBOT P403,5702,70932629
Incar P40-EEA2,0831,61144047
Incar P40S_ROW5,7392,76120821
BIOSTAR Group P4M900-M7 FE2,31398241871
CUBOT P503,9532,05529432
ZTE P5031,51978649531
Alps P50pro2,8501,41937881
ZTE P5452,3881,89841151
PANASONIC P55 Novo 4G2,5471,34339892
CUBOT P604,3472,33327495
ZTE P6002,3721,21341342
Blackview P60004,7802,45125642
Incar P60Pro3,7731,78530821
Moxnice P632,2181,72642803
ZTE P6521,86988145871
Fplus P6704,5212,36026761
PRITOM P775957057077
DW P701,11849353431
TINNO P7808,3633,86311973
PRITOM P7_EEA1,02559054322
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,69179247811
Elephone P83,8781,94029962
CUBOT P807,0173,46215543
Elephone p80001,8971,15945503
Incar P8033,1031,51136023
Dinqin P80L3,6701,84531741
Fortune Ship P88_Pride_1X90045355451
ALLVIEW P8_Life56924359581
HAOVM P92,1931,04443051
Elephone P90002,5811,18539561
DW Pa131,10448653541
Oculus Pacific1,00673054491
OSCAL Pad 106,0922,89519112
OSCAL Pad 136,2552,97118351
Pad 5 max2,8801,40437621
Pad 5 Pro2,7161,28238701
Pad 6 Max1,80483546514
Pad 6 Pro2,9381,41637223
OSCAL Pad 6097073254761
Pad 6pro1,80283746551
OSCAL Pad 702,2191,01242771
Blackview Pad 83,4241,66033681
Pad13_Pro2,9011,40437434
DT pad5Pro3,6271,67332152
Alps Pad69,3144,5289301
DW Pad6 Pro1,15853653004
Pad_6_Pro2,9531,448371211
Incar Pad_M223,7081,86631451
Pad_Pro2,7671,35338312
Pad_Ultra1,24556252071
OPPO PADM006,2913,14718172
Huawei PAL-AL0014,6867,1192531
Huawei PAR-LX14,6262,301263112
Huawei PAR-LX1M3,7731,70130833
Huawei PAR-LX94,7372,13425809
ERTEBAT HAMRAH GUYA ARVAN CO Pars1,81290346421
Fujitsu Patio7306,5603,15917111
OPPO PBAT003,0031,39336714
NEC PC-TE410JAW3,8662,15530082
NEC PC-TE507FAW65427558491
NEC PC-TE510BAL1,79379146652
NEC PC-TE510JAW3,4221,64733701
OPPO PCCM008,9544,19110391
OPPO PCGM006,9873,29515651
OPPO PCKM008,9144,30310491
Philco PCS011,8141,40746382
Philco PCS021,9311,49245322
Huawei PCT-AL107,5283,29713896
Huawei Honor View 209,5004,44186727
Alps pd6029,2394,6249583
Alps PDA3,5081,76633061
OPPO PDKT0010,5465,4326861
Huawei PE-TL101,30161251401
Trekstor PEAQ PET 100 LTE53522960041
K2 Pearl K21,80683146504
HOTWAV Pearl K2 Prime1,70885447671
OPPO PEDM0012,1265,8865131
OPPO PEEM0014,4086,8452761
OPPO PEMT209,0294,39610203
Droidlogic pendoo X10 plus1,82782346213
PEAQ PET 1008-H332E3,7722,88530851
OPPO PFDM0014,7867,3402431
Alps PG111,81685646342
OPPO PGEM1019,8889,7227716
OPPO PGFM1015,9547,4971731
OPPO PGIM1015,7737,4621831
OnePlus PGKM1016,5998,3081422
Condor PGN5231,81485646391
SPA Condor Electronics PGN6112,00597944671
HONOR PGT-AN1019,3429,407941
HONOR PGT-N0912,7445,7784471
HONOR PGT-N1917,4088,21012423
OnePlus PGZ11016,1107,9511643
Essential Products PH-15,9092,667199913
Philips X8182,3941,12241042
PEP A DIVISION OF PEPKOR TRADING (PTY) LTD Phoenix1,19854352521
Razer Phone6,2522,830183714
Razer Phone 27,8373,678130653
OPPO PHY11023,48611,569244
OPPO PHZ11018,2588,7691061
Huawei PIC-LX93,7411,85831174
Simbans Limited PicassoTab X113,9901,83929241
Pico Neo 3 Link8,5463,85811451
BARTEC Pixavi Phone4,2651,88127901
Google Pixel2,7661,808383326
Google Pixel 25,5542,635218577
Google Pixel 2 XL5,5872,745216798
Google Pixel 2XL6,4392,95217601
Google Pixel 36,9363,2791590116
Google Pixel 3 XL7,6313,5801358109
Google Pixel 3a5,4832,5622235113
Google Pixel 3a XL5,2832,432232243
Google Pixel 49,4674,46088176
Google Pixel 4 XL9,3474,379919140
Google Pixel 4a7,2253,3151494137
Google Pixel 4a (5G)7,2813,302148061
Google Pixel 59,3254,980924196
Google Pixel 5a7,0413,212154662
Google Pixel 613,5436,465365430
Google Pixel 6 Pro12,8336,152436295
Google Pixel 6a14,2196,880292184
Google Pixel 715,4817,399199153
Google Pixel 7 Pro16,1067,720166305
Google Pixel 7a14,5777,00026352
Google Pixel 816,0657,98316974
Google Pixel 8 Pro16,5438,182144136
Google Pixel 8a17,2138,3061328
Google Pixel C3,2691,54934903
Google Pixel Fold13,9176,78933317
Google Pixel Tablet15,5867,44519514
LAVA Pixel V2+1,39060650561
Google Pixel XL2,5071,704402641
OnePlus PJA11015,1236,9722261
OnePlus PJD11019,5719,361852
Huawei PLE-701L2,3601,09041483
Plimpton PlimPad_P3_Pro78960156641
Huawei PLK3,4071,75433852
Huawei PLK-L012,9141,38937344
SPA Condor Electronics Plume H14,6882,35326021
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0061,54044661
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0931,45936101
Prestigio PMT3301_4G78535856711
Incar PMT4118_3G_EEA87439755701
Incar PMT4238_4G_EEA86962055761
Hytera PNC4602,6041,19939401
Xiaomi POCO F15,2052,4442362140
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro11,9945,575532160
Xiaomi POCO F311,8685,3565471
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro7,2683,408148647
Xiaomi POCO M34,7782,17725672
Xiaomi POCO X26,1882,829185952
Xiaomi POCO X3 NFC6,5792,95617016
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,2682,9651828208
ONYX Poke23,4011,61333931
ONYX Poke33,0612,37736385
ONYX Poke42,4751,12340501
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,80380846543
Bnd POMDTB00550922160242
Positivo BGH Series Q10"6,4693,24717461
Positivo Q201,7901,38646683
Huawei POT-LX15,0892,409242597
Huawei POT-LX1A4,5752,15526526
Huawei POT-LX1AF4,7902,40325581
Huawei POT-LX1T5,0272,33024553
Huawei POT-LX2J4,7222,21925932
Huawei POT-LX35,1822,42223794
UMIDIGI Power3,5451,77232743
UMIDIGI Power 34,5292,523267416
Ulefone Power 3S2,5361,18440023
HXY Power 52,5601,41239762
Ulefone Power Armor 137,3773,486144612
Ulefone Power Armor 143,2341,59235183
Ulefone Power Armor 18T9,0064,53510257
Ulefone Power Armor 196,6984,62116663
Ulefone Power Armor 19T6,3842,97317791
Ulefone Power Armor X11 Pro3,3661,72434201
Ulefone Power Armor14 Pro5,6772,67021192
Ulefone Power_33,3451,61334353
Ulefone Power_3S3,6331,90532073
Vanzo PowerFiveMax23,4441,64833562
Huawei PPA-LX25,0272,42824547
Huawei PPA-LX34,3962,01327321
Huawei PRA-AL00X3,2261,61035213
Huawei PRA-LA13,6231,99532192
Huawei P8 Lite3,0521,657365044
Huawei PRA-LX22,8941,37137521
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. PRIME B550M-A (WI-FI)30,79116,50921
Floydwiz_Technologies Primebook-4G6,0052,82819551
WALTON Primo HM62,1191,00543692
WALTON Primo NF51,20151952481
WALTON Primo RM42,7601,85938391
WALTON Primo RX73,0951,43736071
WALTON Primo RX8 Mini3,8221,75530411
BDF Pro3,8601,94330102
DIGMA PRO 1800F 4G RS1249PL6,0382,90519411
Meizu PRO 73,4291,64933611
XSD Pro111,38865650573
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,62374648443
Incar PTB8R2,3141,11041861
Google puff6,4963,53717384
Hotpepper Pulla2,6611,23338982
WIKO PULP 4G84036356131
WIKO PULP FAB 4G75432157135
BLU Pure XR2,8311,39037951
Hotpepper Puya2,5551,22039821
InfiRay PX18,6114,00611371
Rockchip px328019861141
Rockchip px51,803882465210
Rockchip PX61,9291,22645354
Xiaomi pyxis5,2742,33223271
Skyth Q10_US2,19997542961
Amlogic q201_93772,4921,18540371
Incar Q3-EEA3,6171,68032233
FACETEL Q7_EEA6,1092,93918984
SNCOIA Q8S5IN4GP1,63676748312
SNCOIA QT21101L48834660431
SNCOIA QT2110BP93040555191
SNCOIA QT24109B2,9491,36637142
QMobile QTab Y12,0711,69144131
Quanta QTASUN12,6611,25139001
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A133 b61,33960851071
Quantum Fly3,3761,69134133
Positivo Quantum Q201,6461,26248221
Quantum You E1,60473248691
Incar QuartzPRO6,7073,27216622
CUBOT Quest2,8361,31537909
CUBOT QUEST LITE2,5581,18039793
Fxtec QX10006,1792,76818641
QUALCOMM R.5.LA.1.2021092616,2847,7941534
BLU R1 HD71730357531
BLU R1 PLUS81335356411
DOOGEE R108,3994,21211844
4G R17S1,57271348921
DEXP R1802,0451,60844312
Rockchip R32,3231,05241801
Reliance Communications R678L5V9,8414,6857721
Alps R82,2911,19742085
Rockchip R8 PRO1,07248153881
Alps R863_10_L63,0691,48736262
Elephone R92,4931,14940361
Google rammus3,5351,901328134
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Raptor9,6034,6088361
Raspberry Pi 41,904955454521
Raspberry Pi 58,3644,22011957
Razer Edge 5G14,4536,7132722
QUALCOMM Razor4,1942,06528251
Reliance Communications RC608L7,4653,83414081
Reliance Communications RC608L27,4473,74414191
Reliance Communications RC8L1T-RW7,6943,79613421
Alco RCT6716Q241,53069549421
Alco RCT6B06P2354623759931
Alco RCT6T48Q3591939355304
Emdoor RD195TE8,3764,22411912
Emdoor RD52E1,86982745881
HONOR REA-NX911,9795,74653513
Realme 5 Pro6,1542,81618783
Xiaomi Realme 5 Pro4,2931,86227791
Realme 5 Series5,9012,88520043
Xiaomi Redmi 10C7,9273,70512862
Xiaomi Redmi 32,5951,26339485
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,3071,059419715
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,73476647391
Xiaomi Redmi 43,2521,730350320
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime3,8721,97030032
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,544722492424
Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,2281,102427229
Xiaomi Redmi 53,0061,545366934
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,5031,678330750
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,570730489718
Xiaomi Redmi 61,9371,019452723
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,6661,817317818
Xiaomi Redmi 6A1,128512533132
Xiaomi Redmi 74,4212,234271474
Xiaomi Redmi 7A2,8031,356381269
Xiaomi Redmi 83,7211,766313681
Xiaomi Redmi 8A2,018913445439
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,991924448113
Xiaomi Redmi 95,4622,55422465
Xiaomi Redmi Go75732457091
Xiaomi Redmi K206,8423,190162619
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,7604,1231100117
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition9,6074,61083210
Xiaomi Redmi K306,5202,94917264
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G8,1793,78712226
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G Speed7,4553,49814132
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro11,5415,37058410
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro Zoom Edition13,2726,2933945
Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G6,9483,09315854
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G9,3174,4719261
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Lite7,9053,72012937
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro8,3173,92812035
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23,1711,55535503
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,9111,354373655
Xiaomi Redmi Note 43,4471,7593354154
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,8851,36637606
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,2312,0622809104
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,0471,938289860
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A1,81087146467
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Lite1,96488345024
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,3631,09441416
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,5142,090268245
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,1282,4482403261
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,5162,8402213103
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,7842,249256020
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,3002,4892312278
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,8553,2531623595
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,3662,5252285130
Xiaomi Redmi Note 95,7412,79220813
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro7,3203,4071468382
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max7,3743,488144745
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S7,2353,3751491192
Xiaomi Redmi Pad9,5044,5508655
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,7081,38638744
Xiaomi Redmi S23,0211,446366323
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3611,06641451
Xiaomi Redmi Y22,3801,103412417
Xiaomi Redmi Y34,2612,22527943
Emdoor redway101,32858951181
Hena redway_738116660992
Alps Reno9 Pro+1,86589145912
Retroid Pocket 2+3,6861,72231621
Retroid Pocket 33,5801,65432501
Retroid Pocket 3 Plus6,8003,19416402
Moorechip Retroid Pocket 4 Pro13,8537,4563391
TCL REVVL 274432457242
Wingtech REVVL V+ 5G7,7763,784132019
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A4,2202,129281310
Motorola REVVLRY2,1901,057430714
Motorola REVVLRY+5,3652,68922867
FYD RG118,0623,80012471
Rockchip RG353P1,35699850894
Anbernic RG55612,3306,0444931
Rockchip rk3126c46520060571
Rockchip rk32881,360616508511
Rockchip rk3288_box1,12749753321
Rockchip rk3326_m2g95941254862
Rockchip rk33681,93798845293
Rockchip rk33993,1441,69735715
Rockchip rk3399-all2,8991,363374511
Rockchip rk3399-Android102,1691,314432712
Rockchip rk3399-box1,26658851791
Rockchip rk3399-mid3,2171,51435276
Rockchip rk35661,3671,00650782
Rockchip rk3566_r1,8131,02046404
Rockchip rk35681,84885446054
Rockchip rk3568_r1,6071,17448654
Rockchip rk3568_r104wl96068854853
Rockchip rk35888,3095,32612042
Rockchip rk3588_bcm6,5525,04117171
Rockchip rk3588_box7,1956,11315061
Rockchip rk3588_s4,8422,26325362
HONOR RKY-LX14,4532,40727021
HONOR RKY-LX24,0752,10228761
HONOR RMO-NX19,4614,42788415
HONOR RMO-NX39,9164,6717611
Realme RMP21026,5143,093173011
Realme RMP21036,7103,19016609
Realme RMP21056,1332,78718874
Realme RMP21066,0572,81219312
Realme RMP21079,5714,5098452
Realme RMP22049,5454,5678542
Realme RMP22059,5924,5718402
OPPO RMX18014,5402,243266923
OPPO RMX18052,6951,26938878
OPPO RMX18075,3762,71622824
OPPO RMX18112,4771,18640464
Realme RMX18214,4482,150270413
Realme RMX18254,0491,894289718
Realme RMX18274,7322,31325837
Realme RMX18313,9972,001291917
Realme RMX18333,9312,24229621
Realme RMX18515,4022,640227554
Realme RMX19015,6942,666211127
Realme RMX19115,0792,394243427
Realme RMX19215,5592,573218136
Realme RMX19255,9402,77719873
Realme X2 Pro8,1523,700123077
Realme RMX19412,9201,487373129
Realme RMX19432,8601,36937762
Realme RMX19452,2571,17142423
Realme RMX19715,7572,668207468
Realme RMX19916,5163,07917297
Realme RMX19926,5563,036171333
Realme RMX19936,7783,07116486
Realme RMX20016,5933,1161698108
Realme RMX20026,9763,293157137
Realme RMX20205,2622,453233032
Realme RMX20215,2992,86623132
Realme RMX20275,1302,398240019
Realme RMX20305,0912,370242239
Realme RMX20324,2101,97128201
Realme RMX20405,8482,722203519
Realme RMX20505,1442,79223984
Realme RMX20617,1233,305152537
Realme RMX20636,9413,197158828
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,1695,06062718
Realme RMX207611,8755,55754612
Realme RMX20819,6984,4288057
Realme RMX20839,5444,2578551
Realme RMX20858,1643,753122611
Realme RMX20869,2634,21894122
Realme RMX21014,7162,18825945
Realme RMX21034,5822,067264615
Realme RMX21117,2983,429147329
Realme RMX21177,5783,602137615
Realme RMX21219,5934,5818398
Realme RMX21447,5813,448137514
Realme RMX21517,0893,437153461
Realme RMX21556,9063,301160038
Realme RMX21567,9593,873127615
Realme RMX21616,3993,098177716
Realme RMX21706,9783,258156943
Realme RMX21803,8491,92830148
Realme RMX21853,5901,949324214
Realme RMX21893,3561,669342411
Realme RMX21935,3972,541227836
Realme RMX21954,0881,90428715
Realme RMX220212,5705,88347182
Realme RMX220510,8414,9886531
Realme RMX303112,6056,01346837
Realme RMX30634,2712,18727872
Realme RMX30817,2703,371148330
Realme RMX30857,5433,639138680
Realme RMX30927,6743,594134411
Realme RMX31517,8833,905129422
Realme RMX31714,9232,289250116
Realme RMX31915,9402,89519887
Realme RMX31955,7972,977205916
Realme RMX31974,9682,35624853
Realme RMX32013,7201,886313714
Realme RMX32312,2141,078428319
Realme RMX32351,88097945724
Realme RMX32418,1343,882123428
Realme RMX32426,5103,00817338
Realme RMX32615,7322,69120924
Realme RMX32635,2592,661233318
Realme RMX32684,9752,30724834
Realme RMX32695,6932,97221147
Realme RMX32868,5134,24311549
Realme RMX330013,5766,4553608
Realme RMX330113,2356,47739735
Realme RMX331114,1156,83930718
Realme RMX331212,3155,8394976
Realme RMX335014,8437,2702411
Realme RMX335714,8987,2872383
Realme RMX336011,5935,45957918
Realme RMX336312,1935,75350886
Realme RMX336614,3836,8932814
Realme RMX337013,3656,38638450
Realme RMX337113,3926,49437910
Realme RMX33817,8393,724130511
Realme RMX33888,9114,33910504
Realme RMX339210,2074,90372014
Realme RMX339310,8905,10564717
Realme RMX339510,8895,1126494
Realme RMX339610,0314,8317411
Realme RMX34305,1512,53323935
Realme RMX346112,6686,02345212
Realme RMX34717,3833,52414446
Realme RMX34729,3644,44191511
Realme RMX34748,7413,99811061
Realme RMX34789,1294,4949932
Realme RMX34917,2413,528149026
Realme RMX35016,0222,95919483
Realme RMX35036,4503,14917563
Realme RMX35065,8012,99420574
Realme RMX35116,1482,89718844
Realme RMX35136,5743,03417031
Realme RMX35166,1182,95018933
Realme RMX35217,3273,45714667
Realme RMX355116,1067,6141672
Realme RMX356016,1368,2021621
Realme RMX356115,6937,74218710
Realme RMX356216,2458,0921561
Realme RMX35729,8274,7807782
Realme RMX35813,6581,75031865
Realme RMX36236,5233,09117242
Realme RMX36246,6253,13516913
Realme RMX36308,9284,348104715
Realme RMX36368,0503,82612491
Realme RMX36609,2614,3259438
Realme RMX36619,8294,6237763
Realme RMX368610,6804,97667311
Realme RMX36902,0341,00044425
Realme RMX370015,8017,5541802
Realme RMX370114,7406,9182493
Realme RMX370615,4907,5611983
Realme RMX370915,1267,3772251
Realme RMX37104,9812,722247611
Realme RMX374110,5695,00268210
Realme RMX37606,5373,14617216
Realme RMX37616,1882,97618581
Realme RMX377110,1375,1217287
Realme RMX37809,1674,4529813
Realme RMX37829,1494,4389892
Realme RMX37858,9484,32410431
Realme RMX38306,2913,07018193
Realme RMX384011,8185,5835532
Realme RMX386810,9515,1116442
Realme RMX387010,1444,6647251
Realme RMX388821,97110,761394
Realme RMX38907,8713,97712973
Huawei RNE-L013,9352,01829576
Huawei RNE-L033,1161,59435944
Huawei RNE-L213,4861,764332149
Huawei RNE-L223,0721,503362418
Huawei RNE-L233,5421,74732761
Nextbit Robin1,52566149441
Radxa Rock5B12,0266,0345251
HXY RP016,1202,92418925
UMIDIGI RP0210,3674,9377077
UMIDIGI RP038,1713,98012237
HXY RP047,2143,58915017
HXY RP053,6531,72031901
CipherLab RS354,3272,17227592
CipherLab RS366,4543,22517541
Sonimtech RS804,6032,35426381
LGE RS9882,8321,30437941
Wheatek RT13,7471,88031113
OUKITEL RT33,8852,04929933
Alps RT41,02646854281
Wheatek RT55,7393,33520842
Wheatek RT89,6444,6618231
Incar RTL157241259521
Huawei RVL-AL095,1542,41623902
WALTON RX7 Mini3,7321,92831234
Realix RxIS2019,5134,5918631
DIALN S103,6301,93632133
DOOGEE S1009,0774,32910081
DOOGEE S100Pro9,2094,4339692
BMXC S1072,4361,13640761
HDC S111,12751253331
FOLG S183,7712,04330872
s18ipad5,4842,83722331
Reeder S19 Max Pro S6,1612,96818767
VANKYO S201,8601,34345985
Alps S21+ Ultra62326858872
Cat S22 FLIP1,09748853571
XGODY S22 Ultra56140659691
Alps S22+ Ultra88738855615
SMART PRODUCTS CONNECTION SA S22_EEA2,5491,14239872
INCAR S22_T_US3,5301,70432882
Reeder S23 Pro Max6,3072,95818122
Alps S23 Ultra1,39266450556
SEBBE S23_EEA71353057592
SEBBE S23_T_EEA6,5373,14317221
s242,6611,31038993
Alps S24 Ultra1,69680747761
Alps S24_Ultra1,64075048272
Rockchip S2802B1,29258151452
SHARP S3-SH3,0491,47136523
VANKYO S302,2371,579426324
VANKYO S30_EEA1,8721,40845851
S30Pro3,1661,53335562
Alps S30Ultra1,22555052221
Sprd S32960E_221_V10_WXGA_10INCH_Natv1,7511,33847151
A-gold S3_Pro4,8792,23125173
DOOGEE S401,27559151673
BullittGroupLimited S412,7621,30038351
Cat S4299152854625
Emporia Telecom GmbH & Co. KG S52,3701,11841352
UMIDIGI S5 Pro7,1153,318152727
Cat S523,9402,02929546
DOOGEE S551,57172448932
NUU S5502L65648158461
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9031,37637411
DOOGEE S593,7711,92130861
DOOGEE S59Pro3,8671,96230071
EVERCOSS S62,0391,60644383
Allwinner S6 Pro1,35461850921
KYOCERA S6-KC4,2692,25827891
BullittGroupLimited S602,3361,12441677
DOOGEE S60 Lite1,8261,13846222
NUU S6001L2,17098643261
BullittGroupLimited S613,5251,67132924
DOOGEE S61Pro4,3172,26527686
Cat S625,9842,90919662
Cat S62 Pro5,6262,768214730
NUU S6304L2,7461,26938512
DEXP S67048835260421
NUU S6702X11,4235,4225981
NUU S6703L7,6134,59313642
DOOGEE S68Pro5,2032,42923634
GIONEE S6s1,88589245641
Incar S750336460311
SHARP S7-SH1,8791,44645741
Incar S7_EEA44331960682
Elephone S83,1681,526355515
DOOGEE S865,8722,72420204
DOOGEE S86Pro5,0902,63724247
DOOGEE S88Plus3,9742,36529324
DOOGEE S88Pro5,3262,498230216
DOOGEE S895,4502,76522502
DOOGEE S89Pro5,5752,80721691
Incar S8_EEA42029760823
Incar S91,3991,09350511
DOOGEE S90Pro5,4022,50022763
BLU S91 Pro4,1682,41228362
DOOGEE S955,5462,57021921
DOOGEE S95Pro5,5982,57821624
DOOGEE S96Pro7,3903,471144217
DOOGEE S97Pro7,3543,45314574
DOOGEE S984,2461,98728021
UNISOC s9863a1c10_Natv3,0521,46136481
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv3,1351,64535797
DOOGEE S98Pro6,8733,31816071
HOMTOM S9_Plus1,79681646611
CVTE SA12 series6,2634,88918301
F-Plus SA55 2GB/16GB 2400mAh GMS1,20854952391
Solana Mobile Saga13,3626,2373851
Boyue sam 7.81,74986547161
Google Samsung Chromebook 351235260213
Google Samsung Chromebook Plus3,5621,86532652
Google Samsung Chromebook Pro2,0171,46944561
Samsung G965F1,09548053603
SAMSUNG-SM-G870A1,60270848701
SAMSUNG-SM-G890A3,8101,92330507
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)3,3171,536345011
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,53684849351
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,7441,8493115104
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A76233357052
SAMSUNG-SM-J727A2,3531,12841551
SAMSUNG-SM-J727AZ1,85295046022
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,01243954455
SAMSUNG-SM-T337A66328758371
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A71130857623
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A1,16150652942
HEXIN SANTIN HEXIN-H32,7051,24938792
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D88262055661
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,09377053621
QUALCOMM Saturn1000F21,11048453491
Rockchip SBC_1231,81180246451
SberDevices SberBox40428260901
Samsung SC-01K5,2152,43023583
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)9,5074,368864249
Samsung Galaxy J (SC-02F)1,70878647662
Samsung SC-02H3,7061,69131473
Samsung SC-02J7,1633,51215121
Samsung SC-02K4,8552,29725323
Samsung SC-02M3,5231,67432942
Samsung SC-03K5,7322,57920901
Samsung SC-41A5,9702,86419691
Samsung SC-51A10,6434,7796761
Samsung SC-51B10,4334,6156921
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)11,7095,536565287
Samsung SC-52B10,9954,9216413
Samsung SC-52D19,6469,145832
Samsung SC-52E22,71810,743292
Samsung SC-54A6,8143,01916362
Samsung SC-55B12,0465,5065213
Samsung SC-55C14,0106,7623231
BIXIN SC0869331057862
QUALCOMM sc126 for arm641,72875947472
Qlink Scepter 8 Tablet55841059767
Samsung SCG0111,5995,4985786
Samsung SCG0212,4195,6484864
Samsung SCG0914,3576,5762841
Samsung SCG1213,4417,2883733
Samsung SCG2017,9208,0741112
Samsung SCG2111,6235,78457212
Schok Volt SV5560829959014
Samsung SCL231,52268149481
Huawei SCM-AL0912,0105,7125272
Huawei SCM-W098,3783,85211906
Samsung SCV354,2982,19927752
Samsung SCV365,6242,51921481
Samsung SCV395,9932,92219621
Samsung SCV406,8563,33816222
Samsung SCV429,9494,7227527
Samsung SCV435,0132,47024591
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7941,21238211
QUALCOMM SDM845 for arm646,8663,23016122
QUALCOMM sdmshrike_au for arm6413,2966,5543921
SDMC SDOTT02021,46764949951
SEN_1055_ARM1,55271149121
HMD Global Sentry9,6324,4398251
Samsung SGH-M91982442356253
Samsung SGH-T999L43118260751
Incar SGIN_X106,0562,92319323
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)85739355894
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,47267449929
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,41763350422
Sony SGP6411,27057151722
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)2,9831,42836873
SHARP SH-01K1,83582246131
SHARP SH-01M7,6533,45213524
SHARP SH-02M2,4161,86140931
SHARP SH-03J5,4342,51522621
SHARP SH-03K7,8043,92813162
SHARP SH-04L8,4903,96111595
SHARP SH-05G1,56169049042
SHARP SH-41A7,4113,47014327
SHARP AQUOS R5G12,8015,93844118
SHARP SH-51B14,5456,7102682
SHARP SH-51C9,8394,5597744
SHARP SH-C026,7243,06016583
SHARP SH-L021,43568450211
SHARP SH-M052,3671,16341382
SHARP SH-M083,3671,59534192
SHARP SH-M096,8163,11616341
SHARP SH-M157,5273,51813902
SHARP SH-M167,4633,44914092
SHARP SH-M176,6192,95816941
SHARP SH-M198,7274,13211092
SHARP SH-M208,0263,68112551
SHARP SH-RM122,8042,21838103
SHARP SH-RM157,2093,336150410
SHARP SH-RM198,8534,15810702
SHARP SH-S40P8,8834,25110621
SHARP SH-S508,9864,21710292
SHARP SH-Z014,1172,03528605
Blackview SHARK 88,5904,11611404
Blackshark SHARK KLE-A010,6944,8326704
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H010,1604,64372314
Blackshark SHARK KTUS-H014,1656,8193012
Blackshark SHARK MBU-H012,4275,7874841
Blackshark SHARK PAR-H012,6496,1074594
Blackshark SHARK PRS-H012,5565,96747517
SHARP SHF3334924361053
SHARP SHG0115,3937,2912061
SHARP SHG027,2453,20914881
SHARP SHG038,7884,16610941
SHARP SHG058,4684,01611661
SHARP SHG068,2463,83712161
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV3,7671,746309021
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,950887451420
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K12,120981436741
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,9001,36437442
SHIFT SHIFT6mq9,2474,3689537
Huawei SHT-AL095,4832,673223410
Huawei SHT-W095,6332,780214613
SHARP SHV321,40462650492
SHARP SHV342,5131,11840201
SHARP SHV394,3951,96427341
SHARP SHV414,2311,99328108
SHARP SHV426,1402,82618858
SHARP SHV4410,6254,9396775
SHARP SHV4711,5185,3575872
SHARP SHV482,7492,19738472
Kalley Silver Max Lite 21,09781553581
Incar SILVERSTONE-T101,6331,23048331
Siragon Siragon_SP_72004,6772,13626092
Gertec SK-2103,4781,74133331
Blackshark SKR-A06,1162,77318941
Blackshark SKR-H06,2392,93118418
Blackshark SKW-A05,8492,87120321
Blackshark SKW-H07,7123,561133222
SkyworthDigital SKWAMX31,03474654221
SKY_Devices SKY Pad103,5971,78632391
SKY_PAD10Max SKY PAD10Max2,6261,20439231
SKY Devices SKY PAD8Pro1,4521,09250071
Rockchip SKY-N82002,2591,00142382
SKY Devices SKY_KIDsPro1,22257152272
SkyDevices SKY_PAD10Max2,5491,18339863
Google skyrim17,3288,2741264
Coosea SL100EA2,4741,15540522
Huawei SLA-L2260243259127
Samsung SM-90051,11948453413
Samsung SM-A013F72453557431
Samsung SM-A013G646390586516
Samsung SM-A013M71846657519
Samsung SM-A015A1,98788644833
Samsung SM-A015AZ1,91687745412
Samsung SM-A015F2,07395144109
Samsung SM-A015M2,2431,054425616
Samsung SM-A015T12,2081,05342883
Samsung SM-A015V2,1781,01543212
Samsung SM-A022F843415560547
Samsung SM-A022G67239758144
Samsung SM-A022M854414559211
Samsung SM-A025A2,2501,09142502
Samsung SM-A025F2,3421,103416523
Samsung SM-A025G2,2981,07242044
Samsung SM-A025M2,2501,03142492
Samsung SM-A025U2,3091,09241926
Samsung SM-A025U12,5561,24939811
Samsung SM-A025V2,2411,08642573
Samsung SM-A032F2,1791,051431913
Samsung SM-A032M1,99895644755
Samsung SM-A035F5,2292,683235223
Samsung SM-A035G5,5562,69221833
Samsung SM-A035M5,4472,65622548
Samsung SM-A037F3,4621,783333818
Samsung SM-A037G4,1162,25828612
Samsung SM-A037M3,3061,67434589
Samsung SM-A037U3,7831,978307329
Samsung SM-A037W3,9302,093296410
Samsung SM-A042F3,9662,12129346
Samsung SM-A042M3,6591,91431855
Samsung SM-A045F3,8752,06730018
Samsung SM-A047F4,7382,406257914
Samsung SM-A047M4,9902,45324723
Samsung SM-A055F3,8451,83230204
Samsung SM-A057F7,0313,37415505
Samsung SM-A057G7,3513,50714607
Samsung SM-A102U1,962877450442
Samsung SM-A102U12,10595943877
Samsung SM-A102W2,3331,04841722
Samsung SM-A105F2,155988433722
Samsung SM-A105FN2,192985430621
Samsung SM-A105G2,106941438511
Samsung SM-A105M1,882818456910
Samsung SM-A107F2,0431,000443338
Samsung SM-A107M2,1951,046430415
Samsung SM-A115A2,3601,10341477
Samsung SM-A115AP1,65672448072
Samsung SM-A115AZ2,1411,00543491
Samsung SM-A115F2,1681,030432926
Samsung SM-A115M2,4511,166406910
Samsung SM-A115U2,141990434712
Samsung SM-A115U12,7091,32938734
Samsung SM-A115W1,92085945386
Samsung SM-A125F3,4491,774335285
Samsung SM-A125M4,0652,103288417
Samsung SM-A125N3,6992,19831512
Samsung SM-A125U3,5091,847330527
Samsung SM-A125U13,3882,07234073
Samsung SM-A125W3,9622,11229363
Samsung SM-A127F4,0642,037288553
Samsung SM-A127M4,3392,131275715
Samsung SM-A135F2,9631,517370423
Samsung SM-A135M2,6401,29839171
Samsung SM-A135U2,913