iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035623,2088,8685661
Meizu 16th8,19621,536671
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8986911
TCL 5001T9584,12611611
TCL 5002S7241,74512331
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,6378671
TCL 5032W2,7647,5036804
TCL 5048U3,3048,6335381
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2718,6805491
TCL 5053K3,6969,7644601
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8794581
TCL 5059T6151,58512831
TCL 5059Z5421,35113271
TCL 5085O1,9595,1208542
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2414631
TCL 6060S3,6069,6004722
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241402
Huawei 704HW3,2678,7885511
SHARP 801SH7,85420,994771
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,34010651
HTC 831C1,3803,43110141
TCL 9008N5551,34513161
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878321
TCL 9029G7711,90712091
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69211196
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2663321
OPPO A16011,8334,7068935
Acer A3-A401,9825,2698441
OPPO A37fw6841,64812432
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,1989681
UMIDIGI A3X2,2385,7607914
TCL A501DL5551,36513152
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20213461
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0158,1716114
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5928143
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,7327,2116874
Blackview A80Pro3,4149,4785054
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0162,47511452
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45611471
Amlogic A95X-A31,2283,18210771
Rockchip A95X_R15931,49912942
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59013701
OnePlus AC20037,26818,4121003
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36011821
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5396,5267281
Huawei AGS-W091,5844,7669723
Huawei AGS2-L033,4569,4644961
Huawei AGS2-L093,5149,7234891
Huawei AGS2-W093,5079,7084921
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,22510641
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12913591
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5824572
Huawei ALP-AL006,11415,7341652
Huawei ALP-L094,07110,3004211
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5651941
Huawei AMN-LX21,0162,45611445
Huawei AMN-LX91,0142,45911464
Huawei ANA-AN004,64511,2723531
Huawei P403,4468,1904983
Huawei ANE-AL003,3438,8315292
Huawei ANE-LX13,3519,03552120
Huawei ANE-LX23,4569,2654971
Huawei ANE-LX33,1188,4025893
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25411431
Vernee Apollo2,8937,7146522
Bq Aquaris E57621,84712141
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,32110331
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6314691
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502151
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3263,25510353
Archos 101b Oxygen1,8764,8398861
Ulefone Armor X79882,38911511
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9744151
Ulefone Armor_74,67312,2053513
Vertu Aster1,3123,39010412
Asus ZenFone V2,7597,4106832
Asus ROG Phone II9,69924,7852416
Asus ASUS_I003DD11,90430,94311
Asus ZenFone 68,81423,048455
Asus ZenPad Z103,3618,5725172
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,1888,4585722
Asus PadFone S8502,09311841
Asus ZenFone 54,23612,4844032
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,20111,11440818
Asus ZenFone Go6511,58012712
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,1998,6725683
Asus ZenFone Max M24,57811,9943613
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,06413,3032834
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,1362,98811066
Asus ZenFone Max2,1826,0608041
Asus ZenFone 33,0047,8596158
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1018,2245902
Asus ZenFone 45,51914,7022281
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,5619,5154822
Asus ROG Phone8,64422,835551
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,72520,5688210
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6455472
Unihertz Atom_L5,00212,9302922
Huawei ATU-L211,1124,70211121
Huawei ATU-L221,8254,7798952
Huawei AUM-L292,0645,5638311
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,0435,4328321
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9395151
Acer B1-7A01,3163,63410391
Huawei BAC-AL003,2569,1325532
Huawei BAH2-W193,5109,6374906
Huawei BKL-AL202,9467,1566372
Huawei BKL-L095,49613,9932322
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,42413,87324019
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9362,28411693
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,4238292
Huawei BLL-L223,4689,6384951
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)2,9338,2386406
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46212911
Bluboo S13,0198,3066102
Huawei BND-AL103,3709,2445132
Huawei BND-L243,77910,7424531
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4623711
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,7418592
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,35011,7693864
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,2413,23210751
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,0108583
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96611972
Blackview BV59002,3536,0707671
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,1948461
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,37810451
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5389,7144851
Blackview BV91003,1758,8245741
Blackview BV9800Pro4,69812,0823452
Blackview BV99005,85815,5151873
Blackview BV9900Pro5,72915,2002032
Coolpad C1032,4026,0387562
Coolpad C1062,7567,2666841
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23113811
OUKITEL C15 Pro8612,08611813
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5235791
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6394873
Sony C65036612,12112622
Kyocera C6530N5371,33113311
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8975161
Sony C66037732,11112081
Amlogic Ccosycost.106631,59212601
Huawei CLT-L045,74514,5311993
Huawei CLT-L095,16113,1752687
Huawei CLT-L295,21213,32126019
Huawei CMR-AL194,92813,0203072
Huawei CMR-W094,61712,3993562
Huawei COL-AL104,89912,8013122
Huawei COL-L294,36111,16138513
Huawei COR-AL005,58114,0732208
Huawei Honor Play3,69711,7424596
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9965002
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,1218602
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5734932
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0875102
OPPO CPH16051,1564,90711001
OPPO CPH16091,7394,5119192
OPPO CPH17012,2015,7228011
OPPO R115,67415,2212101
OPPO CPH17171,9705,2258502
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5246721
OPPO CPH17252,5976,9747142
OPPO CPH17292,5717,4437186
OPPO CPH18032,3157,9027755
OPPO CPH18092,7747,1336781
OPPO CPH18193,8929,9414425
OPPO CPH18233,4128,7955064
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0756861
OPPO CPH18593,93610,0514366
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9742881
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3437251
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5156542
OPPO Reno26,68417,5911324
OPPO CPH19093,2918,9135421
OPPO Reno5,86115,2441861
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,17524,145364
OPPO CPH19232,2805,9217822
OPPO CPH19314,75312,4863316
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5193673
OPPO CPH19374,87712,67031510
OPPO A9 20205,21013,5572625
OPPO Reno2 Z5,77915,3061938
OPPO CPH19694,70212,2543435
OPPO Reno Z5,55214,6822264
OPPO Reno2 F4,68212,0953481
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,19718,1851051
OPPO Find X2 Neo7,13218,0041061
OPPO A914,82412,3203222
OPPO Find X210,67127,455117
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,50327,099166
OPPO A312,9338,0096415
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,61414,8172161
OPPO Reno35,76215,1571963
OPPO CPH20833,2308,8445621
Huawei CPN-W091,3665,77310191
Honeywell CT405,96115,6901751
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11110801
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,5399211
CUBOT MAX1,9355,1208651
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,5008181
Huawei d-01J5,12214,5482751
Sony D23035491,34913221
Sony D55031,2913,25710501
Sony D58039572,41411622
Sony D58331,3443,36310241
Sony D66331,2053,22910851
Digi K24,42311,6793742
Huawei DLI-AL107973,27111951
Huawei DLI-L227463,05612211
Blackshark DLT-H09,75624,974232
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9195992
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32111661
Doro DSB-02301,8874,7188814
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8302693
DEXP E1701,1334,70711071
Sony E56532,6177,0637131
Sony E58032,5367,3527301
Sony E58232,7297,4006894
Sony E66532,3336,1197725
KYOCERA E69104,12111,4654184
Bluebird EF5001,6204,1489591
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9456301
Huawei P307,33818,4589638
Huawei ELE-L047,23118,1751021
Huawei P40 Pro8,65621,7865411
Huawei EML-L095,40913,8862416
Huawei P205,48514,04823413
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68112751
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,19711,5044104
Huawei EVR-L297,61119,118894
Huawei EVR-N295,86314,5071852
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3717702
FUJITSU F-04G1,2493,14610732
FUJITSU F-51A9,39323,915311
A-gold F14,56311,7403634
OPPO F1f2,5767,0017171
Droi F24,31211,91239111
Sony F31132,3896,4957582
Sony F31152,2866,1877812
Sony F51212,9887,6656214
Sony F53212,8407,0656683
Sony F81312,4086,1867542
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2465,7937891
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3646,2197631
Huawei FIG-LX12,9138,9396476
Huawei FIG-LX33,1978,7735692
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62612731
Fairphone FP32,95212,7426352
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8924292
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,91513,4563095
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9516201
Google G011A2,8737,0216551
Binai G10pro3,0998,2825911
Sony G32263,2698,8825502
Sony G34163,0228,4346091
BLU G61,9228,5968702
BLU G81,9588,6708563
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,90615,12318010
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5231671
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,29816,6011538
BLU G9 PRO4,59911,8863572
Samsung Galaxy J4+6351,50612783
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,11610661
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0477681
OnePlus 79,31524,0493434
OnePlus 7 Pro9,45524,3532973
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G7,80319,934803
SEMP GO3E4821,16213501
GOME 2017M27A3,6129,6104711
Huawei GRACE2,3006,1897791
Gigaset GS1109484,10611631
Gigaset GS1951,9928,8408402
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8717951
Samsung GT-I91954761,15313533
Samsung GT-I92958652,14911802
Samsung GT-I9300I4801,16913514
Samsung GT-I9301I5811,41213015
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6846931
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)9612,44011601
AZW GTKing1,5133,6459871
Huawei H16112,5657,0817223
H182,4986,4367381
Sony H31134,05411,3234231
Sony H31234,19911,4694091
Sony H32134,02211,0094281
Sony H32234,18911,4754122
Sony H33111,8944,8428782
Sony H41134,06511,2294223
Sony Xperia XZ27,54219,674923
Sony H82667,21818,9981044
Sony H83147,71720,748845
Sony H83247,86321,067753
Sony H84167,60920,656905
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481913772
Sony H94937,77020,433811
Rockchip H96 Max RK331839795413694
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33211591
Amlogic H96 Max X31,0922,70711182
OnePlus 7T9,67825,0662647
OnePlus 7T Pro9,69124,9882518
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,57524,8692711
Techain Hi9Air3,2448,7725572
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3435771
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5546624
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2673821
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,70512,0783422
Hisense U9623341,35213802
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67811261
Huawei HLK-AL005,09112,6142812
Huawei HLK-L423,1327,5385852
Samsung hlte1,0002,44511481
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45112921
Huawei Mate 207,23718,55910113
Huawei HRY-AL004,19611,1924112
Huawei HRY-LX15,14213,7032724
Huawei HRY-LX1T5,20113,8072641
Huawei HRY-LX24,71712,6273383
HTC 10 evo2,1006,1618223
HTC Desire 121,7124,7689301
HTC Desire 8167191,81012352
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5647322
HTC One M92,5426,6717273
HTC One mini 24431,05413581
HTC One X9 dual sim2,1525,6838111
HTC One_M81,2533,33810705
HTC U Play2,6707,2727031
HTC U115,28114,5892556
HTC U12+7,42420,026952
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,4756,3257446
HTC HTL221,0522,65411342
HTC HTV335,49414,1302331
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,2948,8275405
HUAWEI G629-UL006042,46712852
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31413261
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,0978471
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7895601
HUAWEI MT7-L091,3803,56210152
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0963722
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1947901
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,3209322
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4985263
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,9308391
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,80127,80981
Sony I31233,98410,8054311
Sony I32234,71412,4243391
Sony I41133,0408,2136082
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92710932
OnePlus 811,59129,895445
OnePlus 8 5G11,71730,19734
OnePlus 8 Pro11,30229,233532
Huawei INE-LX14,92312,9013083
Huawei INE-LX1r4,97013,5702991
Huawei INE-LX24,89212,7413145
Huawei INE-LX2r4,81712,5623253
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9317971
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1996331
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55013721
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B8952,22111751
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,9968,1016194
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3606041
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9588,0656311
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24713,6432584
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 5792,28413021
CUBE iPlay_201,8016,4359032
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,7659111
itel L65011,8138,0148981
Sony Xperia 18,82822,567445
Huawei JDN2-L094,54212,3093662
Huawei JDN2-W094,67712,3383502
Huawei JKM-LX14,24111,1014024
Huawei JKM-LX34,21711,0114071
Huawei JMM-L221,2645,33510612
Huawei JNY-LX14,26510,48739712
Huawei JNY-LX24,90212,3593112
Huawei JSN-L215,19913,7602658
Huawei JSN-L424,71912,2093371
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66412691
JYT JY-S39353,85011701
OUKITEL K100005251,27413361
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,30410551
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3745762
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9244,9778683
OUKITEL K80002,1145,5738171
ZTE K815401,31813291
KYOCERA KC-013401,37413791
Amazon KFKAWI7011,67412393
Amazon KFMAWI2,3195,66577310
Amazon KFONWI1,0822,58811233
KIICAA MIX1,9865,3288421
Huawei KIW-L212,4096,5307511
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88011011
Huawei KOB-L094721,87713551
Huawei KSA-LX91,0862,64311201
Google kukui1,6796,7349421
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6998131
LAVA LE98203,1708,6655752
Huawei LDN-L212,1285,6818151
LeMobile Le X5262,1835,4338038
LeMobile Le X8202,9677,7376281
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4815651
Lenovo A60101,7354,5289221
Lenovo A7020a482,4146,5027501
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0056221
Lenovo K10a405241,26513371
Lenovo K33a421,2703,27710592
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75011221
Lenovo K33b361,2985,43210481
Lenovo K5202,9687,7106271
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9568001
Lenovo K8 Note2,8527,4316643
Lenovo K8 Plus3,1378,9585822
Lenovo L190412,8707,9176561
Lenovo L780328,22421,276659
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,49624,597289
Lenovo L780715,88815,3251813
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391361
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0057231
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4759,5024941
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9915304
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,60410041
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6675433
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,5099401
Lenovo S1a402,3116,0027766
Lenovo S1La401,8944,9138771
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,6088202
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26513421
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3353,57710271
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2157521
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2668,7935526
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33213232
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,6108971
Lenovo TB-X505F2,7536,9916853
Lenovo TB-X505L2,8187,1836711
Lenovo TB-X605F3,2388,5885592
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8027,3626732
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6424752
Lenovo TB-X606F3,3058,9525374
Lenovo TB-X704F3,2428,9035583
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1228,1445883
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9077711
Lenovo TB2-X30F5261,27613351
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4276,2317485
Lenovo YT-X705F3,3498,8375232
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38713131
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37313081
Lenovo YT3-X50M5541,36013181
Letv X5072,6457,0467061
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2406632
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3926491
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9016941
LGE LG-D31519476013851
LGE LG-D390n6651,65212581
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00012522
LGE LG-D8528512,09811832
LGE LG-D8559432,32011671
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5167782
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5076,7437357
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,9737,8056263
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,8617,40865918
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3386653
LGE LG-H8723,5629,1584811
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7297111
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7156,91669513
LGE LG-H9315,53314,2102271
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,46514,2042367
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0522771
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5877263
LGE LG-K1205421,31113281
LGE LG-K3507001,70712402
LGE LG-K4301,1573,00810991
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01810894
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1637192
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,36410281
LGE LG-M1544171,01513621
LGE LG-M2501,2123,06510826
LGE LG-M3209642,40811582
LGE LG-M320G6751,62212481
LGE LG-M3226951,69912415
LGE LG-M4001,0712,67711301
LGE LG-M4709832,46111532
LGE LG-M7001,0752,69811294
LGE LG-TP4507303,07812301
LGE LG-US9985,28213,6032544
LGE LG-V5201,2643,17310621
LGE LG-V5211,2873,23410531
LGE LG-V5331,2913,29010513
LGE LGL41C29068713821
LGE LGLS7756681,63512551
LGE LGM-G600L1,8784,8748841
LGE LGMP2607201,75312342
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01910941
LGE LGMS3305011,21013451
BLU Life One X31,7374,6979202
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1417601
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28111741
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G8,06219,959711
Huawei LLD-AL103,2928,7695411
Huawei LLD-L313,3488,9105246
LGE LM-G7107,22919,33210323
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,650791
LGE LM-G710VM6,64217,7461353
LGE LM-G8108,17020,958689
LGE G8 ThinQ8,96523,4633713
LGE LM-G8508,19720,9756611
LGE LM-G9006,72917,0131292
LGE LM-K5001,7444,4629176
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66911281
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,15810697
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,0812,72011243
LGE LM-Q6303,4239,5865041
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,5023,85599210
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,93610173
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,4593,70410022
LGE LM-Q7202,9097,74565010
LGE LM-Q7303,56410,0144803
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392221
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4624261
LGE LM-V3506,94118,3551166
LGE LM-V4056,23816,3341569
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7351981
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,22223,846356
LGE LM-V5009,35023,998331
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,96425,9652012
LGE LM-X210APM5631,35613094
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77212264
LGE LM-X210K5611,36013111
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35813061
LGE LM-X2205021,18213441
LGE LM-X3207982,32911944
LGE LM-X4201,5044,0679916
LGE LM-X4301,7534,5309141
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,7389151
LGE LM-X5201,7304,4389231
LGE LM-X5251,6924,3759361
LGE LML211BL5511,31213193
LGE LML212VL5911,54612976
LGE LML713DL1,3663,46210181
Huawei LND-L292,7967,8776741
Gateway LT286351,52812791
F2 LT52166561,62912671
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,74517,36212735
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,54310261
Meizu M18525,81515,0731924
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,11717,9901102
Xiaomi M2003J15SC4,87112,62031612
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,12313,3882742
Meizu M3s1,5163,8799861
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2204491
GiONEE M41,0474,30111351
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,4478261
ALLDOCUBE M82,7307,2746885
VS M8S MAX1,2563,17610672
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,23210721
Huawei MAR-LX1A5,01113,32229032
Huawei MAR-LX1H4,96213,3143016
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,77812,9653285
Huawei MAR-LX25,03713,4532862
Huawei MAR-LX2J5,03313,8082872
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,86212,7393194
Mara Z d2,5116,4327343
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,6528512
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9067373
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,76715,0561951
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63513661
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52511764
meizu X85,70914,78320518
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6738081
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)4,82012,3703236
Xiaomi Mi 109,79624,887228
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,62127,176137
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89012381
Xiaomi MI 53,1578,1925783
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2548,8215554
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,2188,2465646
Xiaomi MI 65,42716,0112393
Xiaomi MI 87,11918,83410914
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,60714,9052176
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,68417,6411314
Xiaomi MI 98,95323,4154037
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,45814,27323718
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,81915,4901912
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,35716,58014939
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,76322,8774935
Xiaomi Mi A13,3158,77953415
Xiaomi Mi A24,54511,98836515
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,0488,5816068
Xiaomi Mi A34,98112,89329420
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452211
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8967,9686512
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,0788,5325964
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,56112,4003646
Xiaomi Mi MIX 23,82610,4214506
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,93018,2821178
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561281
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,91323,348418
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,32316,2841528
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,50616,72114110
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,58116,9261376
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3577312
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0152421
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8445321
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65012471
Micromax A10216866513861
DOOGEE MIX3,3228,8385333
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1483542
Xiaomi MIX 2S3,90913,5554402
Motorola Moto E20148113841
Motorola Moto E (4)7751,86612058
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus6761,61812451
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7188023
Motorola moto e57641,85012131
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83612183
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83212172
Motorola moto e5 play7281,76312317
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,01010791
Motorola moto e61,3233,29010381
Motorola moto e6 play5621,95313104
Motorola moto e6s1,7724,5359091
Motorola Moto G4781,26413521
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1212,79511096
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23913401
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,8705,0228871
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus1,9464,9588622
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0788,0105951
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38113141
Motorola moto g 5G plus6,84817,1701211
Motorola moto g fast4,71212,3723401
Motorola Moto G Play6631,60812619
Motorola moto g power4,93912,85430410
Motorola moto g pro5,05813,1062841
Motorola moto g stylus4,73912,36133418
Motorola moto g(6)1,3304,345103118
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,5729051
Motorola moto g(6) forge7791,87712031
Motorola moto g(6) play7671,86812118
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,87410,4944457
Motorola moto g(7)4,25511,2534007
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9767551
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,36611,3083833
Motorola moto g(7) play1,9715,66084915
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,36111,5613846
Motorola moto g(7) power4,17411,66541318
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,0817,9525934
Motorola moto g(8)4,05210,4474244
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3607361
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,01312,9342897
Motorola moto g(8) power4,97412,9582963
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2248,6955635
Motorola Moto G41,3273,29510341
Motorola Moto G58001,93011921
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8285351
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14110762
Motorola moto x43,88810,55844310
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,97815,52417115
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,0785,2858284
Motorola moto z34,25010,7714011
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,29011,1113953
Motorola moto z45,84514,8441899
Motorola MotoG37391,79212242
motorola edge6,64716,6971342
Motorola Edge Plus10,80027,39394
motorola one3,0577,9046034
motorola one action4,72312,24833612
motorola one hyper5,92015,0581785
motorola one macro4,52011,8073687
motorola one power4,33911,7893872
motorola one vision4,97412,8852979
motorola one zoom5,71514,4502045
Huawei MRD-LX11,0762,61911277
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,0292,49111411
Huawei MRD-LX21,0552,56111333
Huawei MatePad Pro8,41021,170631
KONROW MUST2,1085,4278191
Huawei MYA-L111,6684,4429455
Huawei MYA-L221,8785,0188851
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61812511
MyPhone myT6 DTV2771,12913831
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,1289501
DOOGEE N203,0838,1665923
ZTE N95171,9855,0858431
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0506572
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s5911,46512961
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3314661
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4755071
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,7149826
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,2823,26110561
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8275182
Samsung Nexus 106311,48812801
LGE Nexus 58462,10111859
LGE Nexus 5X2,4506,3177462
Motorola Nexus 61,1462,88411023
Asus Nexus 77992,156119312
Htc Nexus 92,1775,3558061
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65113671
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39013473
HMD Global Nokia 2.17731,87412071
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,9626,0038524
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0562,56611322
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7307091
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,0875,5588272
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3576,0457662
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21574210
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,7117,1869311
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,7119,6296973
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,98210,3564327
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,74210,61445612
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus3,97010,5164345
HMD Global Nokia 6.23,5969,3704732
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus4,72912,6123354
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,63312,2293552
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,51014,5482309
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,43816,7051462
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,86312,7383183
HMD Global Nokia 97,84121,191782
HAFURY NOTE 103,0057,9206133
Ulefone Note_7P1,7715,8669102
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39913052
Nubia Z112,6996,9596984
Nubia M23,1348,3335831
Nubia Z173,1468,0415801
Nubia Z207,63520,125874
Nubia Red Magic 38,62322,146579
Nubia Red Magic 5G10,55926,9761417
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,0024,9898381
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3547964
OnePlus 3 (A3000)1,9224,8698693
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,5159,18048819
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,96215,83617426
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,42116,60914721
OnePlus 67,85720,8767642
OnePlus 6T8,02221,3147356
Packard Bell oneTwo S32304341,74613602
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,99310521
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2778051
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3225032
Huawei Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556583
Asus P0082,9747,6196256
Asus P00A1,7894,8439081
Asus P00I2,8227,1616703
Asus P0246691,63212531
KEECOO P111,6464,1749532
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,84210741
P30 pro5311,30613341
TCL P330X3421,36613781
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,5439381
Huawei PAR-LX13,4298,6445011
Huawei PAR-LX95,23513,1472592
NEC PC-TE507FAW6541,57912681
Philco PCS021,9318,5568662
Huawei PCT-AL106,90317,2591181
Huawei Honor View 207,49718,866945
Huawei PE-TL101,3013,51110431
K2 Pearl K21,8064,7689014
Essential Products PH-15,84515,11318810
Philips X8182,3946,4327572
Razer Phone6,50117,0321432
Razer Phone 27,51819,6859318
Google Pixel2,1008,9168236
Google Pixel 25,73014,94220223
Google Pixel 2 XL5,34614,76324520
Google Pixel 36,54217,19713922
Google Pixel 3 XL7,06118,56611210
Google Pixel 3a5,33413,94624822
Google Pixel 3a XL4,98913,0272939
Google Pixel 48,73122,5245113
Google Pixel 4 XL8,43121,8846221
Google Pixel XL2,3179,7817746
Huawei PLE-701L2,3716,2937621
Huawei PLK-L013,0017,9746161
Xiaomi POCO F14,68112,05234923
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro9,43324,054305
Xiaomi POCO X25,96415,3081738
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,25116,41715538
Huawei POT-LX14,57612,15736222
Huawei POT-LX1T4,82712,8743212
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2355251
UMIDIGI Power 34,68412,1923474
Ulefone Power 3S2,2355,8847922
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2495273
Huawei P8 Lite2,7907,98567613
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4595021
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,2679602
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63812442
Rockchip px51,8915,4758791
Rockchip PX62,4496,3507471
Amlogic q201_93772,4926,7957401
Quantum You E1,6044,2009671
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,7458881
Realme 5 Pro5,56214,4022231
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,0255,1438352
Xiaomi Redmi 42,9117,6916483
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,1944,98210911
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,8875,1718807
Xiaomi Redmi 52,9987,9096175
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0688,13460010
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2518,8755561
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9732,463115610
Xiaomi Redmi 74,25811,48239915
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,7284,32592410
Xiaomi Redmi 83,6879,72046118
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8054,5289029
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,6054,0089661
Xiaomi Redmi K206,71917,3851302
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,43321,8926112
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932001
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,50116,4351421
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,67527,366104
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,5796,5587168
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,8397,91766918
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,3608642
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,16711,08541421
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,22411,2154057
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,4906,4047411
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,57912,0113604
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,09413,68827938
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,86515,4161848
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3002761
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,09713,37527828
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,10115,967166114
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,17213,50926728
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,90117,88911928
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,78717,6511251
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,75017,76712621
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,4856,8047432
Xiaomi Redmi S22,0385,1678342
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1167641
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9054,8098734
reeder M81,8794,8908831
TCL REVVL 27271,81812321
Motorola REVVLRY2,0935,2498255
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0173582
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81311032
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2135702
Rockchip rk3399-all1,6554,2209481
OPPO RMX18013,6809,5294628
OPPO RMX18074,79812,6443261
Realme RMX18214,14310,6964162
Realme RMX18312,6996,8546991
Realme RMX18515,51614,55122910
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492084
Realme RMX19114,74412,4323334
Realme RMX19215,60714,7292188
Realme X2 Pro8,83822,8514313
Realme RMX19412,6298,0117107
Realme RMX19715,73114,95620114
Realme RMX19916,46416,5191442
Realme RMX19925,30213,5112503
Realme RMX19936,54716,7891382
Realme RMX20016,08315,8641699
Realme RMX20205,20413,6132634
Realme RMX20304,98012,7982954
Realme RMX20616,68017,1401331
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,07728,70764
Huawei RNE-L013,2878,9355441
Huawei RNE-L033,1338,9135843
Huawei RNE-L213,2088,8855677
Huawei RNE-L222,9178,0846456
Huawei RVL-AL092,5666,2687211
WALTON RX7 Mini4,03510,5544253
VANKYO S201,9178,4248721
VANKYO S302,0957,7718243
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2193792
DOOGEE S401,7204,8459281
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4556811
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,41116,7361483
Cat S523,2858,9985451
GiONEE S62,0195,4738362
BullittGroupLimited S602,2526,8267863
NUU S6001L2,1705,6538071
BullittGroupLimited S614,28211,5483961
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2743731
Incar S73601,44413751
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,2075,4347991
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,4053,56310111
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A6021,45412901
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95311881
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795113711
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07313571
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,8699851
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55811781
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41411171
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,73822,3585047
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9166822
Huawei SCM-W097,66519,153861
Samsung SCV354,29812,6103942
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,53321,9536036
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7946,9516751
Samsung SGH-M9196022,45212891
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8182,10411861
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2983,28910473
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,46310211
Sony SGP6411,2703,27510582
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4232381
SHARP SH-05G1,7264,3669271
SHARP AQUOS R5G11,72430,59721
SHARP SH-M083,3679,1495142
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9424303
SHARP SHF333491,39313763
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,3243,26810371
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,2159415
Huawei SHT-AL094,96313,2513001
Huawei SHT-W094,95213,5763031
SHARP SHV342,5136,4097331
SHARP SHV394,39511,2643771
SHARP SHV414,58812,1173591
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9021641
Blackshark SKR-H06,03815,7621704
Blackshark SKW-H08,78522,834476
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77611103
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,6418911
Samsung SM-A015F1,8274,5858941
Samsung SM-A102U1,6704,14694413
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,4439041
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,5968891
Samsung SM-A105F1,4123,68210101
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5473,8369815
Samsung SM-A105G1,6424,0649543
Samsung SM-A105M1,7924,4019073
Samsung SM-A107F1,6404,2239551
Samsung SM-A107M1,7924,5599061
Samsung SM-A202F3,3508,65352210
Samsung SM-A205F3,2558,6045542
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9537001
Samsung SM-A205G3,0517,9576052
Samsung SM-A205GN2,6246,9207122
Samsung SM-A205U3,5459,24748322
Samsung SM-A205U13,91510,1604391
Samsung SM-A205W3,3748,6695121
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3828,7595082
Samsung SM-A207F3,4409,1204997
Samsung SM-A207M3,3538,9045206
Samsung SM-A215U3,80310,7384522
Samsung SM-A217F3,91710,2534388
Samsung SM-A300FU37589913731
Samsung SM-A305F3,5759,47747819
Samsung SM-A305G3,5109,2884913
Samsung SM-A305GT3,82010,0654511
Samsung SM-A305YN3,87010,2084462
Samsung SM-A307FN2,8907,5686537
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0854481
Samsung SM-A307GN3,3398,6385316
Samsung SM-A307GT3,6699,5074641
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94111892
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,8399961
Samsung SM-A320FL7811,91812025
Samsung SM-A405FN3,5939,48147418
Samsung SM-A415F4,97213,0072986
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40913041
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5875981
Samsung Galaxy A504,37811,21838163
Samsung SM-A505W4,83812,3113204
Samsung SM-A507FN3,5799,8464775
Samsung SM-A510F1,3523,40310233
Samsung SM-A515F4,25910,81139844
Samsung SM-A515U4,31011,1603921
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4353693
Samsung SM-A520F2,7127,35669619
Samsung SM-A530F4,07310,94342019
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4913931
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80910832
Samsung SM-A600FN1,4593,65710013
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5894,4269704
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,7779902
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952061
Samsung SM-A705F5,15713,0312703
Samsung Galaxy A705,68114,66120935
Samsung SM-A705GM4,95312,8753021
Samsung SM-A705MN5,86914,9231838
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612254
Samsung SM-A705YN5,61914,6072141
Samsung Galaxy A716,09915,79416869
Samsung SM-A715W6,12015,7021636
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,07818,1891111
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)7,13118,1081073
Samsung SM-A720F2,6416,9167073
Samsung SM-A730F3,6239,8744701
Samsung SM-A750F3,94010,3164355
Samsung SM-A750FN3,6309,71646811
Samsung SM-A750G4,22111,1494061
Samsung SM-A750GN3,90310,2244413
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,8008821
Samsung SM-A805F6,33016,4241513
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,56221,799595
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8157042
Samsung SM-A920F4,12110,8474177
Samsung SM-C50009852,43511524
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2186771
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7967202
Samsung SM-C701F3,0788,2315943
Samsung SM-C90003,0617,6726011
Samsung SM-C900F2,8447,1626673
Samsung SM-F700F6,84717,3501221
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,10225,670191
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,69922,051536
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,95822,614394
Samsung SM-G357FZ6611,60812633
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T15671,36813073
Samsung SM-G360T16571,60012661
Samsung SM-G390F7951,91011963
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5114653
Samsung SM-G532F7331,78912272
Samsung SM-G532M6511,59712722
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84812161
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59612574
Samsung SM-G570M7161,76112364
Samsung SM-G610F1,4723,7409994
Samsung SM-G610M1,5754,0029733
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78111112
Samsung SM-G615F1,5524,1509795
Samsung Galaxy Grand 24131,16613645
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0483443
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3135362
Samsung SM-G750H6381,54912771
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,96323,005385
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6663751
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0124042
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82215,1311908
Samsung SM-G900F1,2063,090108419
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2953,31510492
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69411572
Samsung SM-G900I1,1032,79711148
Samsung SM-G900L1,3143,30210401
Samsung SM-G900M1,0402,50711371
Samsung SM-G900P1,2503,06610711
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31913002
Samsung SM-G900T9782,46111552
Samsung SM-G900V1,0622,64011315
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12811771
Samsung SM-G901F1,0462,54911364
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,42510225
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,08410783
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8042,81011903
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,2328,56056113
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0175462
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)2,9327,9406426
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)2,8658,7806586
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9587,50563259
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7387011
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,9397,58863930
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,40311,46837659
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,7569,87945518
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,28613,71625319
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,99719,27311432
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,35713,80824329
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982311
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,80318,67512334
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)5,09413,13428054
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,19615,79915826
Samsung SM-G970N6,21615,8231571
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,80722,6784632
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,96715,21517273
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,13015,49116173
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,9799341
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,64222,3035652
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)5,60214,01921911
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)4,0319,7734272
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,31118,303977
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,79517,04912425
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,35126,6091718
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,29518,2719838
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,62427,114123
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,23626,4731860
Samsung SM-G98804,78911,5603272
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,54818,9779164
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,53727,2991559
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68012421
Samsung SM-J250F6761,63012464
Samsung SM-J250G7321,75912281
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92511991
Samsung SM-J320V5131,29713391
Samsung SM-J320W85881,41912981
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95811872
Samsung SM-J330FN7571,81312192
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79212232
Samsung SM-J337P1,6774,1709432
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86212061
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46813741
Samsung SM-J500F6611,59812654
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57812701
Samsung SM-J500Y6671,60712561
Samsung SM-J510FN6031,469128615
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31713241
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35713211
Samsung SM-J530F1,4013,53810131
Samsung SM-J600F1,3253,31910363
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4263,742100711
Samsung SM-J600G1,7604,5639126
Samsung SM-J600GF1,5013,7979931
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,0789642
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58912592
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,32810443
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,71810001
Samsung SM-J700M1,2653,19210601
Samsung SM-J700P9922,46311491
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,7649981
Samsung SM-J701F1,2623,19310634
Samsung SM-J701MT1,5884,0149711
Samsung SM-J710F1,6164,1129623
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,0299772
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64411712
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4484672
Samsung SM-J727P2,4086,2337531
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,9919742
Samsung SM-J727T11,5694,0129754
Samsung SM-J727V2,7687,9156792
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3664861
Samsung SM-J730F1,5113,8229886
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96010981
Samsung SM-J730GM1,5924,0229691
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25711981
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,8288572
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,0099761
Samsung SM-J737T11,4803,7189952
Samsung SM-J737V1,9594,8868552
Samsung SM-J810G1,3653,40010204
Samsung SM-J810Y1,8084,5538991
Samsung SM-M107F3,2728,3665483
Samsung SM-M115F1,7474,3869162
Samsung SM-M205F2,8607,77866010
Samsung SM-M205G2,9488,4456363
Samsung SM-M215F4,31810,8933909
Samsung SM-M305F3,5839,4004769
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2574372
Samsung SM-M307F4,93612,57930611
Samsung SM-M307FN4,86712,5343171
Samsung SM-M315F4,71211,99034110
Samsung SM-M405F5,66814,6642113
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)4,68511,6983467
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63411792
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,1632,88010974
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77212291
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97910862
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,6629972
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6484,2529527
Samsung SM-N910F9292,33211724
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,6304,2529588
Samsung SM-N910T1,2032,94610871
Samsung SM-N910V1,0312,60711404
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75911081
Samsung SM-N915G1,2133,02010812
Samsung SM-N92002,7287,1166901
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)2,8448,7506666
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,7284,5549252
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,48214,26723524
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,8689,70744728
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,13213,09427344
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,12219,60910841
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)5,91714,8101799
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,71122,2265212
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021151
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7422853
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,46016,31514551
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,86517,22712018
Samsung SM-N976U7,68119,581851
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,88023,076428
Samsung SM-P2003,7799,7874542
Samsung SM-P2053,5669,5104792
Samsung SM-P5506031,49112883
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,1549571
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3393,34610251
Samsung SM-P605V1,3303,31110321
Samsung SM-P6104,65711,7813523
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,21710421
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,4858969
Samsung SM-S205DL3,88410,0714444
Samsung SM-S327VL7671,84012121
Samsung SM-S367VL1,6074,0809653
Samsung SM-S506DL4,82012,3023241
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79012222
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,0789611
Samsung SM-S767VL1,4053,45810122
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)5921,44512952
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,2125,5887984
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2563,16510683
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,26710461
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30413321
Samsung SM-T3315401,30313301
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)5331,30713337
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49612844
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88412002
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)6471,54712745
Samsung SM-T387T7771,85912041
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)5941,41412931
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,9039781
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,7429941
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)1,9724,90584826
Samsung SM-T5336611,59112641
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)6451,56912762
Samsung SM-T560NU5101,23613413
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,6494,20995130
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,6904,2479395
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,1909463
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)2,9977,7326181
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2015711
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,29913,81625121
Samsung SM-T727A5,29713,6882522
Samsung SM-T727V5,35413,8842441
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,1782,94510954
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,1002,70111158
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,37410291
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3768,5495113
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,0008451
Samsung SM-T817P1,4414,02310051
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0767,8515972
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,5876,6187153
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,64414,4252128
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)8,77722,2734832
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,3723,42810161
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,81510031
Huawei SNE-LX15,19313,97226616
Huawei SNE-LX35,21114,4972612
Sony Xperia XZ3,0087,7386123
Sony Xperia X Compact2,6547,0177054
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,12521,281692
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact8,08221,257701
Sony SOG015,64215,5382131
Sony SOL241,3313,34410301
Sony SOV332,3876,0247591
Sony SOV342,3736,1567611
Sony SOV376,19315,8831591
SNCOIA SP195045851,55512991
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35111732
Huawei Honor 95,07613,7242828
Huawei STK-L215,32413,8982499
Huawei STK-L224,89713,0723136
Huawei STK-LX15,34514,14024614
Huawei STK-LX35,14513,4192713
WINNOVO T101,7194,3649291
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6848161
Cello T1045PN1,5244,0749841
TCL T780H4,90812,3393108
TCL T799H6,12815,7081623
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1438211
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7428091
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,34916,7831507
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3057881
HMD Global TA-10252,2685,8187831
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8337841
HMD Global TA-10281,4193,65310091
HMD Global Nokia 31,4233,67810081
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,0436,1398333
HMD Global TA-10442,2335,7107931
HMD Global TA-10531,9886,1988413
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,9014,9718761
Rockchip tablet1,7284,3109262
Alps Tablet18T1,2013,04310881
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07710901
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,4349351
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87812202
TECNO IN51,6544,4589491
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB89812,38211543
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,3449,2505281
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7208121
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87012102
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,2999371
Huawei TRT-LX28003,28011911
Amlogic TX31,0272,49411424
WIKO U FEEL6031,44612874
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3057491
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,9318751
TINNO U304AA7371,83512252
Teleepoch U673C4281,04413611
Umx U683CL39997713681
UGOOS-AM61,7424,2129182
Tablet Express V101,6154,2189631
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58712825
Vodafone VFD 7101,2873,18810542
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5457451
Casper VIA_A1_12,3586,3507652
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)3,97610,6004333
Khadas VIM22,5537,0807242
Pixus Vision1,9045,1188741
vivo 16067601,83712152
vivo 17132,2616,0737852
vivo 17141,8484,8758925
vivo 17234,76812,6353303
vivo 17241,7074,3279331
vivo 18011,7544,4769131
vivo 18057,72220,331832
vivo 18137,96021,209741
vivo 18185,55914,0782242
vivo 18194,37811,6623801
vivo 18202,9767,9856234
vivo 19012,9408,0296383
vivo 19023,3819,32650910
vivo 19042,9197,9986444
vivo 19063,3568,7865196
vivo 19072,3035,8157771
vivo 19155,00813,0432914
vivo 19165,27813,8172561
vivo 19175,93915,6491762
vivo 19185,93115,3501771
vivo 19196,25616,1021541
vivo 19205,33913,7662471
vivo 19216,15415,9661603
vivo 19515,68214,8572073
BLU Vivo 82,6357,1847081
vivo X21A4,93812,7713051
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5455811
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,12010,4714191
BLU Vivo XI+4,33311,4463882
BLU Vivo XL31,5113,8219891
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1156611
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,27113,3802574
vmos1,6664,3259471
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71411211
Huawei P30 Pro7,29418,7019957
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75211132
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,76912,45432911
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9377391
WIKO W-V720-EEA1,9618,7048531
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25113381
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9258,0896432
Huawei WAS-LX13,0058,2526144
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,0478,3096077
OUKITEL WP52,2335,7477942
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,6737,1097021
OUKITEL WP64,49911,4643703
Hena X1012,9757,9586244
CUBOT X193,2958,7385394
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7936291
CUBOT X20 PRO4,39211,1793781
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9387291
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9451971
LeMobile X5203,1847,9895731
LeMobile X5263,0617,7516022
DOOGEE X60L6741,63212492
Amlogic X88King1,5293,6729831
Amlogic X921,2723,31810572
Amlogic X92_3GB1,1933,05010921
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61811251
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66911161
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29382,28311683
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79911051
Sony Xperia 1 II10,87727,89671
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81311041
Motorola XT10285501,35513201
Motorola XT10325461,34213251
Motorola XT10405551,37013171
Motorola XT10725611,37513121
Motorola XT10971,4383,58110061
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95210966
Motorola XT15146691,62312541
Motorola XT15266711,63912501
Motorola XT15629462,36211654
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1615861
Motorola XT16096281,52612811
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,0548711
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,9557,4766341
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28111641
Huawei Y635-L014131,65413631
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51711391
Huawei YAL-L217,04317,65011342
Huawei Honor 20 Pro7,61319,089889
YU YU50502,2515,8387872
Lava Z101,6364,3869561
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7236,9586926
Symphony Z251,9418,6058632
ZTE Z3351S7121,75812372
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50311381
ZTE Z557BL40998113651
ZTE Z559DL4911,18813481
ZTE Z6201V9902,40711505
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1544842
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9093892
ZTE Z799VL4821,18313491
ZTE Z8337831,89412011
ZTE Z8355061,23613431
ZTE Z8524711,15113561
ZTE Z899VL4741,14613541
ZTE Z9711,8574,7068901
ZTE Z9783,1268,3575871
ZTE Z9811,8064,6079003
ZTE Z9822,3496,1097691
ZTE Z9832,0715,4508301
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,9769801
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,9147,5136464
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,079721
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338212
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585644
ZTE B2017G2,1655,6388101
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,9178371
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,6618611
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40513034
ZTE BLADE V08002,2916,0757802
Getac ZX70G25,88515,3911823