iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035613,1048,6147241
Onn 1000035623,2088,8686901
Meizu 165,87715,3112392
Meizu 16s8,63922,465803
Meizu 16T9,75724,969401
Meizu 16th8,15721,387983
LENOVO 20074CU1,0164,15914131
Xiaomi 20148113781,51317062
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8988491
TCL 5001T9584,12614351
TCL 5002S7241,74515191
Sony 501SO2,9828,0967661
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,63710671
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0128,2987541
TCL 5028Y_EEA2,8777,8848081
TCL 5032W2,7647,5038354
TCL 5048U3,3048,6336611
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2718,6806741
TCL 5051D4961,19516661
TCL 5053K3,6969,7645751
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8795731
TCL 5059T6151,58515841
TCL 5059Z5421,35116431
TCL 5062W4,48211,4284591
TCL 5085N1,9625,29110471
TCL 5085O1,9595,12010492
TCL 5148A3,2288,3966851
TCL 6055K1,9774,99810421
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2415761
TCL 6060S3,6069,6005862
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241812
Huawei 704HW3,2678,7886781
SHARP 801SH7,85420,9941071
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,34013151
HTC 831C1,3803,43112551
TCL 9008N5551,34516281
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878541
TCL 9029G7711,90714911
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69213796
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2664181
OPPO A16011,8934,920108510
Acer A3-A401,9825,26910391
OPPO A37f1,6744,37811684
OPPO A37fw1,0062,98014154
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,19811941
UMIDIGI A3S2,0885,45210131
UMIDIGI A3X2,2385,7609764
TCL A501DL5551,36516272
TCL A503DL6701,66915432
TCL A507DL8222,01714611
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20216651
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0158,1717534
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,59210003
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8947,7268018
Blackview A80Pro3,4139,4436225
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0162,47514122
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45614161
Amlogic A95X-A31,2283,18213261
Rockchip A95X_R15931,49915972
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59017021
OnePlus AC20017,03617,7461454
OnePlus AC20037,19018,36314013
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36014561
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5396,5268861
AGM A102,0308,52110251
Huawei AGS-L097843,23514791
Huawei AGS-W091,5844,76612013
Huawei AGS2-L033,3919,2366252
Huawei AGS2-L093,5099,6176036
Huawei AGS2-W093,5279,7325982
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,22513131
Argos Alba7Nou6291,56615781
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12916881
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,5423,99812141
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5825722
Huawei ALP-AL006,11415,7342162
Huawei ALP-L094,07110,3005311
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652521
MAZE Alpha1,8084,64411151
Huawei AMN-LX21,0162,45614115
Huawei AMN-LX91,0332,50614046
Huawei ANA-AN004,64511,2724371
Huawei P403,7298,9195715
Huawei ANE-AL003,3198,8386533
Huawei ANE-LX13,3348,96865029
Huawei ANE-LX23,4569,2656131
Huawei ANE-LX33,1188,4027223
Acer AO7225191,27216561
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25414101
Vernee Apollo3,3198,7876544
Bq Aquaris E57621,84714981
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,32112771
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6315801
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502731
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3393,29812694
Archos 101b Oxygen1,8764,83910931
Ulefone Armor 75,80715,3742491
Ulefone Armor 95,72115,1322601
Ulefone Armor X79882,38914191
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,2865,9009631
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,84412,4914022
Ulefone Armor_6S4,46111,6624642
Ulefone Armor_74,67312,2054343
Acer Aspire 47527851,81214782
Vertu Aster1,3123,39012842
Asus ASUS_A001D2,8847,6468044
Asus ZenFone V2,7597,4108382
Asus ROG Phone II9,56724,4334524
Asus ASUS_I001DA9,77024,887391
Asus ASUS_I002D11,51729,36659
Asus ASUS_I003D12,07130,97915
Asus ROG Phone 312,04330,98622
Asus ZenFone 68,81122,9177011
Asus ZenPad Z103,3528,5336403
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,1888,4586972
Asus PadFone S8502,09314581
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,4216,3459141
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,2495,7399722
Asus ZenFone 54,23612,4845082
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,22611,17151021
Asus ZenFone Go6511,58015672
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,1998,6726913
Asus ZenFone Max M24,55411,9644494
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,13213,4773415
Asus ZenFone 27901,87214751
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,2013,15013377
Asus ZenFone Max2,2666,3679682
Asus ZenFone 32,9747,7637729
Asus ASUS_Z017DA2,8777,5398071
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1018,2247262
Asus ZenFone 45,51914,7022951
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,5619,5155932
Asus ROG Phone7,49519,6491232
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,65220,29211415
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6456692
Unihertz Atom_L5,00212,9303722
Huawei ATU-L211,1124,70213711
Huawei ATU-L221,8254,77911052
Huawei ATU-L311,7034,42211532
Huawei AUM-L291,9205,09510704
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,0435,43210231
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9396331
Acer B1-7A01,3163,63412831
Huawei BAC-AL003,2569,1326802
Huawei BAH2-W193,5109,6376016
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1958,3136941
Huawei BKL-AL202,9467,1567872
Huawei BKL-L095,19413,2873323
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,47414,03430028
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9432,30114405
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,42310172
Huawei BLL-L223,4089,4796233
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,0988,7007289
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46215941
Bluboo S12,9968,1487635
Huawei BND-AL103,3709,2446312
Huawei BND-L243,77910,7425651
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4624581
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,74110572
BQru BQ-5732L4,43711,3404721
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,49112,3274576
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,1983,13813403
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,01010563
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96614732
Blackview BV59002,3536,0709381
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,19410411
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,37812931
Blackview BV8000Pro3,4329,3626182
Blackview BV91003,1758,8247001
A-gold BV9500Plus5,05213,0683571
A-gold BV98004,45011,4004681
Blackview BV9800Pro4,61411,8324393
Blackview BV99005,89015,6552355
Blackview BV9900Pro5,71415,1492615
Coolpad C1032,4026,0389202
Coolpad C1061,8844,92910904
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23117171
OUKITEL C15 Pro9072,20114464
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5237091
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6395993
Sony C65036612,12115572
Kyocera C6530N5371,33116471
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8976341
Sony C66037732,11114881
Amlogic Ccosycost.106631,59215521
Huawei CLT-L045,74514,5312573
Huawei CLT-L095,03613,5403639
Huawei CLT-L295,34313,67331025
Huawei CMR-AL194,92813,0203852
Huawei CMR-W094,65812,4844353
Huawei COL-AL104,89912,8013932
Huawei COL-L294,48111,46646015
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,0485,34810221
Huawei COR-AL005,60714,1482769
Huawei Honor Play3,69711,7425746
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9966172
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,12110582
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5736052
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0876302
OPPO CPH16051,1564,90713511
OPPO CPH16091,8764,95210954
OPPO CPH16133,1838,1156992
OPPO CPH17012,3016,0429562
OPPO R115,67415,2212681
OPPO CPH17171,9705,22510452
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5248251
OPPO CPH17253,0608,2937456
OPPO CPH17292,5257,0728929
OPPO CPH18032,4317,9259136
OPPO CPH18092,7747,1338321
OPPO CPH18194,01310,2815396
OPPO CPH18233,8699,9945537
OPPO CPH18354,38211,3294862
OPPO CPH18513,1758,4117011
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0758411
OPPO CPH18593,6079,1615848
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9743681
OPPO CPH18775,53514,2692901
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3438831
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5158062
OPPO Reno26,61517,2241758
OPPO CPH19093,2738,8666724
OPPO CPH19114,51911,5974541
OPPO Reno5,86115,2442441
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,39124,559537
OPPO CPH19203,2698,8706753
OPPO CPH19219,47024,571492
OPPO CPH19232,4556,4759093
OPPO CPH19314,74612,40442010
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5194533
OPPO CPH19374,89312,68539611
OPPO A9 20205,21013,5573305
OPPO CPH19434,08711,0455281
OPPO Reno2 Z5,78415,33725112
OPPO CPH19694,41211,4164778
OPPO Reno Z5,55214,6822874
OPPO Reno2 F4,83312,4754062
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,19718,1851391
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,76017,0031664
OPPO CPH20135,18913,4833341
OPPO A914,82412,3204082
OPPO Find X210,75527,650118
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,43326,8782214
OPPO A313,0528,3577477
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,61414,8172741
OPPO Reno35,76215,1572543
OPPO CPH20614,69512,3124292
OPPO CPH20674,96912,9303771
OPPO CPH20694,99913,0133731
OPPO CPH20833,2728,9126733
Huawei CPN-W091,3665,77312611
Huawei CRO-L225471,32716371
Honeywell CT405,96115,6902251
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11113291
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,53911371
CUBOT MAX1,9355,12010651
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,50010081
Huawei d-01J5,12214,5483431
Sony D23025321,31116501
Sony D23035491,34916351
Sony D24035711,39916141
Sony D55031,2913,25712961
Sony D58039572,41414362
Sony D58331,3443,36312671
Sony D66031,0612,63513901
Sony D66331,2053,22913341
Digi K24,42311,6794752
Huawei DLI-AL107973,27114701
Huawei DLI-L227463,05615071
Blackshark DLT-H08,48021,648883
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9197412
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32114391
Doro DSB-02301,8874,71810874
Huawei DUB-LX33,1678,2627052
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8303373
DEXP E1701,1334,70713611
Sony E56032,6737,2938591
Sony E56532,6177,0638701
Sony E58032,5367,3528891
Sony E58232,7297,4008474
Sony E65531,5484,02212131
Sony E66332,0105,24210291
Sony E66532,3596,1939366
KYOCERA E69104,13211,4785225
Bluebird EF5001,6154,16911893
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9457801
Huawei P307,32118,40212946
Huawei ELE-L047,23118,1751341
Huawei P40 Pro7,53818,84412018
Huawei EML-L095,79114,8482509
Huawei P205,33813,99731115
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68115691
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,33211,8724946
Huawei EVR-L297,50518,8111227
Huawei EVR-N295,86314,5072432
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3719452
FUJITSU F-04G1,2493,14613222
FUJITSU F-51A9,39323,915521
A-gold F14,23710,8695067
OPPO F1f2,5767,0018741
Droi F24,34712,10249015
Sony F31132,3896,4959242
Sony F31152,2866,1879622
Sony F51212,9717,6417745
Sony F51223,3478,6006452
Sony F53212,8407,0658193
Sony F81312,4086,1869182
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2465,7939741
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3646,2199341
Huawei FIG-LX12,9138,9397946
Huawei FIG-LX33,1978,7736932
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7667,47911243
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62615681
Fairphone FP32,95212,7427842
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8925402
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,93013,4953846
SHARP FS80103,92610,7805481
Sharp FS80141,4723,79512391
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9517641
PANASONIC FZ-X16801,66015341
Google G011A2,8737,0218091
Binai G10pro3,0998,2827271
General Mobile G3013,0758,3197391
Sony G31163,4069,2766241
Sony G32232,9068,0477971
Sony G32263,2698,8826762
Sony G34163,0228,4347521
BLU G61,9228,59610682
Huawei G620S-L013751,49017071
BLU G81,9588,67010513
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,52614,13529216
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5232171
Sony G83426,42316,4841891
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,32516,59620010
BLU G9 PRO4,61211,9174404
BLU G90 PRO5,92415,3042321
Samsung Galaxy J4+6351,50615743
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1975,9729861
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6048,6188712
GIONEE F91,9748,80110431
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,11613161
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0479391
OnePlus 79,31124,0205643
OnePlus 7 Pro9,42424,2505095
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G8,62722,085825
SEMP GO3E4821,16216731
GOME 2017M27A3,6129,6105821
Huawei GRACE2,3006,1899571
Gigaset GS1109434,09714412
Gigaset GS1951,9928,84010342
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8719781
Samsung GT-I91905491,32516362
Samsung GT-I91954761,15316763
Samsung GT-I92958652,14914552
Samsung GT-I9300I4631,12516826
Samsung GT-I9301I5781,40216077
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6848511
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)7962,01014712
AZW GTKing1,5133,64512241
Huawei H16112,5657,0818793
H182,4986,4369021
Sony H31133,97910,9755443
Sony H31234,19911,4695151
Sony H32134,02211,0095371
Sony H32234,16711,4865183
Sony H33111,8944,84210832
Sony H33211,9004,86010811
Sony H41134,06511,2295323
Sony Xperia XZ27,25119,1461324
Sony H82667,28619,1441305
Sony H83147,71720,7481125
Sony H83247,86321,0671063
Sony H84167,13019,1881428
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481917122
Sony H94937,77020,4331101
Rockchip H96 Max RK331839795417014
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33214341
Amlogic H96 Max X31,0942,72213754
OnePlus 7T9,71825,0844169
OnePlus 7T Pro9,42324,2145126
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,59324,8884312
Techain Hi9Air3,2538,8226824
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3437081
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5548144
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2674881
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,70512,0784262
Hisense U9623341,35217162
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67813861
Huawei HLK-AL005,09112,6143512
Huawei HLK-L423,1327,5387152
Samsung hlte1,0002,44514171
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45115961
Huawei Mate 207,20818,34813819
Huawei HRY-AL004,19611,1925162
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,30411,3014981
Huawei HRY-LX15,10213,6083485
Huawei HRY-LX1T5,07713,72035424
Huawei HRY-LX24,71712,6274233
HTC 10 evo2,0785,96410164
HTC 5G Hub8,51524,295861
HTC Desire 121,7124,76811471
HTC Desire 8167191,81015212
HTC E9 Plus1,8354,64811041
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5648942
HTC One M92,5426,6718853
HTC One mini 24431,05416861
HTC One X9 dual sim2,1525,6839951
HTC One_M81,2073,17213327
HTC U Play2,6707,2728611
HTC U115,54114,81328811
HTC U11 Life3,5229,4016001
HTC U12+7,42420,0261252
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,5536,5688829
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9777,7007692
HTC HTL221,0522,65413932
HTC HTV335,49414,1302981
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,2948,8276635
HUAWEI G629-UL006042,46715892
HUAWEI KII-L212,3106,2059521
HUAWEI KII-L221,9925,32010351
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31416411
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,09710441
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7896841
HUAWEI M2-A01L3,3088,9736581
HUAWEI MT7-L091,3803,56212562
HUAWEI NMO-L312,7737,6088332
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0964622
HUAWEI P8max2,7427,5948441
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1949751
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,32011492
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4986433
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,93010321
Huawei HW-02L7,51518,6891211
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,82627,88593
Sony I31233,98410,8055431
Sony I32234,71412,4244241
Sony I41133,0408,2137502
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92713442
OnePlus 811,55029,776475
OnePlus 8 5G11,49529,61668
OnePlus 8 Pro11,33929,316753
Huawei INE-LX14,92312,9013863
Huawei INE-LX1r4,90112,9493923
Huawei INE-LX24,92012,8163876
Huawei INE-LX2r4,81712,5624113
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F7811,93914821
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9319821
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,0804,48313872
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1997821
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55017041
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B8952,22114471
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C2,9928,1267652
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7357,3608455
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0068,1427591
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3607481
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9548,0237832
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F1,9054,79010771
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1408,5057101
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24713,6433264
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 5792,28416061
CUBE iPlay_202,3057,1909533
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,76511251
itel L60051,8418,17811021
itel L65011,8138,01411131
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,4873,61212342
Sony Xperia 18,96922,949636
Huawei JDN-W092,3286,3389481
Huawei JDN2-L094,54212,3094512
Huawei JDN2-W094,67712,3384332
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,8214,71411101
Huawei JKM-LX14,34511,4074916
Huawei JKM-LX34,21711,0115131
Huawei JMM-L221,2645,33513112
Huawei JNY-LX14,45010,96746913
Huawei JNY-LX24,32110,7684953
Huawei JSN-L215,21713,8403289
Huawei JSN-L234,21010,8735141
Huawei JSN-L424,53211,5874522
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66415651
JYT JY-S39353,85014421
OUKITEL K100005251,27416541
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,30413011
Incar K3102_W4961,20416671
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3747032
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9455,06310604
OUKITEL K80002,1145,57310071
ZTE K815401,31816451
ZTE K882,5686,6648761
KYOCERA KC-013401,37417151
Amazon KFKAWI7121,70115254
Amazon KFMAWI2,3175,66995018
Amazon KFONWI1,0822,58813833
KIICAA MIX1,9865,32810371
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI9762,39014291
Huawei KIW-L212,4096,5309161
Huawei KIW-L248703,55914531
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88013541
Huawei KOB-L094721,87716791
Huawei KSA-LX91,0862,64313801
Google kukui1,6796,73411671
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6999991
LAVA LE98203,1708,6657022
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,1312,82013621
Huawei LDN-L212,2706,0729653
Huawei LDN-LX22,0695,48010191
LeMobile Le X5262,1835,4339898
LeMobile Le X8202,8987,4737993
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4816891
Lenovo A60004181,66216931
Lenovo A60101,7024,41811542
Lenovo A7020a482,2696,0559662
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0057681
Lenovo K10a405241,26516551
Lenovo K33a421,2703,27713092
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75013821
Lenovo K33b361,2985,43212951
Lenovo K5202,9687,7107761
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9569851
Lenovo K8 Note2,8527,4318163
Lenovo K8 Plus3,1378,9587122
Lenovo L190412,8707,9178101
Lenovo L380413,8129,9565591
Lenovo L390514,03810,4075341
Lenovo L780328,22421,276969
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,49624,597479
Lenovo L780715,88815,3252363
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391761
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0058801
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4759,5026101
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9916494
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,60412461
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6676643
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,50911641
Lenovo S1a402,3116,0029516
Lenovo S1La401,8944,91310821
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,60810102
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26516611
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3363,62812712
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2159171
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2558,7866818
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33216382
Lenovo TB-X304L1,5323,84712171
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,61011071
Lenovo TB-X505F2,7536,9918393
Lenovo TB-X505L2,8187,1838231
Lenovo TB-X605F3,2388,5886832
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8357,4428203
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6425892
Lenovo TB-X606F3,2788,8836706
Lenovo TB-X606X3,2758,8626712
Lenovo TB-X704F3,1688,7217045
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1228,1447193
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9079461
Lenovo TB2-X30F5261,27616531
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4466,2579116
Lenovo YT-X705F3,3498,8376412
Lenovo YT3-850F5671,36916201
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38716251
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37316211
Lenovo YT3-X50M5541,36016301
Letv X5072,6457,0468651
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2408152
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3927961
LeEco LEX8212,9427,5527881
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9018521
LGE LG-D31519476017211
LGE LG-D390n6651,65215491
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00015422
LGE LG-D8528512,09814572
LGE LG-D8557681,88914942
LGE LG-F500L2,2235,9459811
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5169552
LGE LG-F650K5711,40916151
LGE LG-F800S1,9544,90110533
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5096,75589810
LGE LG-H8451,6954,22011581
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,7477,1148428
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,8447,35481821
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3388173
LGE LG-H8723,3608,6006362
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7298681
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7156,91685313
LGE LG-H9315,55514,5362853
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,38714,08430516
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0523501
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5878843
LGE LG-K1205421,31116441
LGE LG-K3507001,70715282
LGE LG-K4301,1472,96313552
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01813394
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1638752
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,36412731
LGE LG-M1534541,09416841
LGE LG-M1544171,01516941
LGE LG-M2501,2123,06513316
LGE LG-M3209642,40814322
LGE LG-M320G6751,62215371
LGE LG-M3226951,69915305
LGE LG-M4001,1142,80413692
LGE LG-M4709832,46114222
LGE LG-M7001,0452,61713985
LGE LG-TP4507303,07815161
LGE LG-US9984,81912,4224106
LGE LG-V5201,2643,17313121
LGE LG-V5211,2873,23412991
LGE LG-V5331,2913,29012973
LGE LGL41C29068717181
LGE LGL455DL1,6304,14411842
LGE LGLS74024195117205
LGE LGLS7756681,63515461
LGE LGM-G600L2,1285,46910012
LGE LGMP2607201,75315202
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01913451
LGE LGMS3305011,21016641
LGE LGUS2154691,12316811
BLU Life One X31,7374,69711362
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1419281
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28114451
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,17515,1462102
Vsmart Live6,14716,1672131
Huawei LLD-AL103,3068,8696602
Huawei LLD-AL203,0077,8747582
Huawei LLD-L313,3598,9966377
LGE LM-G7107,22719,30213525
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,6501091
LGE LM-G710VM6,72217,8451684
LGE LM-G8108,28521,2459511
LGE G8 ThinQ8,67322,9217820
LGE LM-G8508,19620,9639712
LGE LM-G9006,90817,4631546
LGE LM-K4101,7544,50711301
LGE LM-K5001,7534,48211328
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66913891
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,15813197
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,0812,72013843
LGE LM-Q6303,4419,6876153
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,4913,824123011
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,93612593
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,4593,70412422
LGE LM-Q7202,8047,45882612
LGE LM-Q7303,5039,8436078
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392811
LGE LM-T6004,01810,3715382
LGE LM-V3507,21719,04913610
LGE LM-V4056,29616,52220616
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352561
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,31124,091577
LGE LM-V5009,35023,998551
LGE LM-V500N9,51224,608462
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,84125,5473722
LGE LM-X2105351,30016491
LGE LM-X210APM5821,40116055
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77215134
LGE LM-X210K5611,36016231
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35816171
LGE LM-X2205021,18216631
LGE LM-X3207982,32914694
LGE LM-X4201,5404,13012167
LGE LM-X4301,7534,53011311
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,73811331
LGE LM-X5201,7304,43811411
LGE LM-X5251,6924,37511591
LGE LML211BL5511,31216323
LGE LML212VL6171,59115837
LGE LML713DL1,3663,46212601
Huawei LND-L292,7967,8778271
Gateway LT286351,52815751
F2 LT52166561,62915611
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,80717,73516349
Incar M1040397116981
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,54312721
Meizu M18525,89615,3062347
Meizu m21,8194,66811111
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,00217,7231487
Xiaomi M2003J15SC4,86612,61639926
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,04713,12435823
Xiaomi M2004J7AC5,03812,6473612
Xiaomi M2006C3LG1,7324,40811401
Xiaomi M2007J20CG6,71317,2781705
Meizu M3s1,5163,87912221
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2205551
GiONEE M41,0474,30113961
GiONEE M5_lite1,7564,45911272
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,44710111
ALLDOCUBE M82,7307,2748465
VS M8S MAX1,2563,17613172
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,23213211
Vonino Magnet_G103841,54017053
Huawei MAR-LX1A5,00913,33837149
Huawei MAR-LX1B4,90612,5923905
Huawei MAR-LX1H4,96213,3143806
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,82913,0074076
Huawei MAR-LX25,03713,4533622
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,86513,1564013
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,99513,1453766
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,91912,6363881
Mara Phones X12,2555,8089701
Mara Z d2,5116,4328973
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,65210462
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9069003
UHANS Max21,2623,17813141
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,76715,0562531
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63516971
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52514494
meizu X85,66214,66526921
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6739931
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)4,87312,4583988
Xiaomi Mi 109,59524,3914217
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,62127,176157
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89015271
Xiaomi MI 4LTE4901,16516711
Xiaomi MI 53,0117,7747555
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2168,5346887
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,2188,2466876
Xiaomi MI 65,59715,5872775
Xiaomi MI 86,30716,88820327
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,25913,9043249
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,68417,6411714
Xiaomi MI 98,99623,4346252
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,47414,30929919
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,83315,2292469
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,39316,64019348
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,79222,8837150
Xiaomi Mi A13,3138,75165624
Xiaomi Mi A24,46011,79146519
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,0878,60973310
Xiaomi Mi A35,03013,02636427
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452801
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8977,8278003
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,1218,4937206
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,56712,3724488
Xiaomi Mi MIX 23,82610,4215586
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,92818,24215215
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561671
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,92423,3536510
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,30716,27420218
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,49516,70418316
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,58016,9211777
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3578932
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0153041
Xiaomi MI PAD1,0084,09514142
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8446511
Xiaomi MiBOX25712,28716131
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65015361
Micromax A10216866517231
DOOGEE MIX3,1638,2697075
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1484382
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,58614,1234453
Motorola Moto E1,6654,14711723
Motorola Moto E (4)7731,861148910
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus6621,59015563
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7189883
Motorola moto e57751,87714842
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83615013
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83215002
Motorola moto e5 play7281,76315177
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,01013281
Motorola moto e61,3233,29012821
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,3253,29212802
Motorola moto e6 play5431,93816425
Motorola moto e6s1,7724,53511211
Motorola Moto G4781,26416741
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1122,81113708
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23916591
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,9095,03010752
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus1,9535,02110545
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0788,0107361
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38116261
Motorola moto g 5G plus6,84817,1701591
Motorola moto g fast4,81312,6404122
Motorola Moto G Play6631,60815539
Motorola moto g power4,84112,59940329
Motorola moto g pro5,05813,1063551
Motorola moto g stylus4,77312,44841723
Motorola moto g(6)1,3424,114126828
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,57211191
Motorola moto g(6) forge7691,85014932
Motorola moto g(6) play8352,041146011
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,76810,1775688
Motorola moto g(7)4,23611,20450710
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4086,0039192
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,40511,4714806
Motorola moto g(7) play2,0245,669102618
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,40711,6694789
Motorola moto g(7) power4,25511,70450424
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,4609,0266126
Motorola moto g(8)4,05210,4475334
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3608991
Motorola moto g(8) plus4,99612,87737412
Motorola moto g(8) power4,46511,5434635
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2668,8206798
Motorola Moto G41,3273,29512791
Motorola Moto G4 Plus8872,14214501
Motorola Moto G58001,93014681
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9817,8077671
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8286551
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14113252
Motorola Moto X Play1,3803,50512571
Motorola moto x43,90610,62755015
Motorola Moto Z2,4616,2549081
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,98715,55722317
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,1225,40910046
Motorola moto z34,25010,7715051
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,37511,4314875
Motorola moto z45,82414,82424712
Motorola MotoG37391,79215112
motorola edge6,71716,8611694
Motorola Edge Plus10,80127,407105
motorola one3,0577,9047464
motorola one action4,81012,43141319
motorola one fusion+6,37816,3361951
motorola one hyper5,94615,1262276
motorola one macro4,44711,5324719
motorola one power4,33911,7894922
motorola one vision5,01112,97937011
motorola one zoom5,52013,97729412
Huawei MRD-LX11,0762,61913887
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,0292,49114071
Huawei MRD-LX29632,53914335
Huawei MRD-LX31,0992,67713741
Huawei MatePad Pro8,41021,170911
Huawei MRX-W099,77624,617381
Multilaser H5,92815,5232311
KONROW MUST2,1085,42710091
Meizu MX52,3676,3039321
Huawei MYA-L111,6684,44211695
Huawei MYA-L221,8555,01310982
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61815401
MyPhone myT6 DTV2771,12917191
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,12811771
DOOGEE N203,0838,1667343
ZTE N95171,9855,08510381
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0508112
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s5911,46515991
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3315781
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4756271
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,71412156
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,2823,26113051
HOFFMANN Neo_A9006711,61815412
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8276352
Samsung Nexus 106311,48815771
LGE Nexus 46241,56815812
LGE Nexus 58492,108145910
LGE Nexus 5X2,3666,1029334
Motorola Nexus 61,0332,58414034
Asus Nexus 77562,066150313
Htc Nexus 92,3815,9079272
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65116991
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39016683
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus7732,00014872
HMD Global Nokia 1.37141,77915231
HMD Global Nokia 2.17671,85514953
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,0866,04110156
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0492,54913953
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7308671
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,0875,55810142
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3766,0779293
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21590510
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,6536,93211762
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,9669,6997784
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,5136,6468963
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,99310,3855429
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,11313,2583465
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,84810,85655617
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus3,97310,5575458
HMD Global Nokia 6.23,5969,3705882
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,02913,35936610
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,58012,0694464
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,52514,59229310
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,43816,7051872
HMD Global Nokia 8.15,36914,1913067
HMD Global Nokia 97,84121,1911082
HAFURY NOTE 103,0077,9237574
CUBOT NOTE 76621,60615552
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,81617,4371621
Ulefone Note_7P1,7715,86611232
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39916122
Nubia Z112,6996,9598554
Nubia M23,1348,3337131
Nubia NX573J1,6654,53711711
Nubia Z173,2888,4286652
Xiaomi NX619J4,07910,0095291
Nubia Z207,63520,1251154
Nubia Red Magic 38,63122,1318110
Nubia Red Magic 5G10,48826,8062024
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,0024,98910311
OEM8913,62114481
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3549794
OnePlus 3 (A3000)2,3926,0729235
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,4769,03960925
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,95715,76522629
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,30216,49420430
OnePlus 67,87920,88010554
OnePlus 6T7,97721,14910372
Packard Bell oneTwo S32304381,75416896
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,99312981
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2779901
TCL Optus X Start6361,63615731
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3226202
Huawei Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556853
Asus P0082,9747,6197736
Asus P00A1,7894,84311201
Asus P00C1,6954,64011571
Asus P00I2,8227,1618223
Asus P0246691,63215441
KEECOO P111,6464,17411802
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,84213231
P30 pro5311,30616511
TCL P330X3421,36617141
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,54311611
Elephone P90002,5816,7978731
Huawei PAR-LX13,5048,8156042
Huawei PAR-LX95,23513,1473272
NEC PC-TE507FAW6541,57915631
Philco PCS021,9318,55610662
Huawei PCT-AL107,24318,0461335
Huawei Honor View 207,21018,0961379
Huawei PE-TL101,3013,51112911
K2 Pearl K21,8064,76811164
Essential Products PH-15,88615,21723712
Philips X8182,3946,4329222
Razer Phone6,43116,8211883
Razer Phone 27,58319,87411821
Google Pixel1,8937,980108410
Google Pixel 25,55614,64728435
Google Pixel 2 XL5,40214,64230331
Google Pixel 36,35916,65419828
Google Pixel 3 XL6,93418,20415119
Google Pixel 3a5,33413,94031331
Google Pixel 3a XL5,08813,29035211
Google Pixel 48,72222,4227320
Google Pixel 4 XL8,65622,4017941
Google Pixel 4a6,47616,52918412
Google Pixel XL2,2859,6359647
Huawei PLE-701L2,3716,2939311
Huawei PLK-L013,0017,9747621
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0068,83210301
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0938,3667311
Xiaomi POCO F14,84012,45540431
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro10,12025,9073129
Xiaomi POCO X25,94415,31322810
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,24316,32820863
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,8214,68011092
Huawei POT-LX14,69412,47443028
Huawei POT-LX1A4,44811,7974703
Huawei POT-LX1T5,02713,3613673
Huawei POT-LX34,88912,9623971
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2356421
UMIDIGI Power 34,45612,2214667
Ulefone Power 3S2,5366,7928883
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2496473
Huawei P8 Lite2,7907,98582913
WALTON Primo RX73,0958,2417301
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4596191
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,26711852
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63815322
Rockchip px51,8915,47510861
Rockchip PX62,4496,3509101
Amlogic q201_93772,4926,7959041
Quantum You E1,6044,20011931
Oculus Quest1,3983,30612531
4G R17S1,5724,08812051
Raspberry Pi 41,3643,46312622
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,74510961
Realme 5 Pro5,56214,4022821
Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,9985,25510334
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,7344,39111381
Xiaomi Redmi 42,9117,6917953
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,6004,71611953
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,9075,102107610
Xiaomi Redmi 52,8347,70982112
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0027,91076016
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,7724,48511222
Xiaomi Redmi 61,0504,39813941
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,3088,9476595
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9792,463142712
Xiaomi Redmi 74,29011,49850021
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,7464,373113414
Xiaomi Redmi 83,5039,20660626
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8144,549111216
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,7174,29311452
Xiaomi Redmi Go7571,85615021
Xiaomi Redmi K206,55217,0941795
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,47321,9828918
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932581
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,50116,4351821
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,67527,366134
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,6196,6578699
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,7787,88383132
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,36010642
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,11910,94752429
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,16410,99851915
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,3446,0289433
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,54211,9664509
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,12013,70734446
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,69914,97626314
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3003471
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,10213,34734946
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,06515,859220151
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,19313,54533340
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,82617,66716153
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,51417,0871802
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,76117,72616534
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,1695,8319923
Xiaomi Redmi S22,5926,6648726
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1169351
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9204,83110696
reeder M81,8794,89010921
TCL REVVL 27271,81815181
Motorola REVVLRY2,1165,55710069
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0174432
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81313562
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2136952
Rockchip rk3399-all1,6554,22011731
OPPO RMX18013,93710,30754610
OPPO RMX18074,79812,6444141
OPPO RMX18113,3578,9606391
Realme RMX18214,07710,5015303
Realme RMX18252,4746,1269061
Realme RMX18313,4638,9416112
Realme RMX18515,53014,63029115
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492664
Realme RMX19114,74412,4324214
Realme RMX19215,65514,82927011
Realme X2 Pro8,60822,0928325
Realme RMX19412,6958,0028569
Realme RMX19715,51014,36529617
Realme RMX19915,33813,5153123
Realme RMX19924,79512,1334154
Realme RMX19936,38916,3581943
Realme RMX20016,16616,05321117
Realme RMX20026,57417,1911782
Realme RMX20205,01213,0613696
Realme RMX20305,12313,26134212
Realme RMX20405,13513,3283403
Realme RMX20616,63817,0391744
Realme RMX20636,66517,1521725
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,07528,65086
Realme RMX20819,57324,533441
Realme RMX20869,47424,311481
Realme RMX21447,18518,2221412
Realme RMX21516,66117,4901731
Realme RMX21803,5639,7925921
Realme RMX21853,4899,8896081
Huawei RNE-L013,2848,9936672
Huawei RNE-L033,1338,9137143
Huawei RNE-L213,2198,91868612
Huawei RNE-L222,9178,0847936
Huawei RVL-AL092,5666,2688781
WALTON RX7 Mini4,03510,5545353
BMXC S1072,4366,5139121
KEP S181,9378,46210631
VANKYO S201,9178,42410721
VANKYO S302,0338,06910245
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2194842
DOOGEE S401,7204,84511441
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4558361
Cat S429812,36414232
BLU S56961,67915291
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,41516,70519010
Cat S523,2858,9986661
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9037,8917981
GiONEE S62,0195,47310272
BullittGroupLimited S602,3876,6689256
NUU S6001L2,1705,6539911
BullittGroupLimited S614,25711,5485032
Cat S62 Pro5,18713,6413351
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2744731
GIONEE S6s1,8855,11310891
Incar S73601,44417101
Elephone S82,2945,9179591
DOOGEE S88Pro4,73712,2154221
DOOGEE S95Pro5,72415,0922592
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv1,9128,35510741
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,2075,4349841
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,3013,27712893
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A6021,45415931
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95314641
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,1712,96013471
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795117031
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07316851
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,86912211
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A9802,42014252
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55814521
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41413761
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,70322,2217579
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9168372
Huawei SCM-W097,66519,1531131
Samsung SCV354,29812,6104992
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,42321,6589054
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7946,9518281
Samsung SGH-M9196022,45215921
Samsung SGH-T999L4311,04516901
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8142,09814622
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2853,26013044
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,46312631
Sony SGP6411,2703,27513082
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4233021
SHARP SH-05G1,7264,36611431
SHARP AQUOS R5G11,72430,59731
SHARP SH-M083,3679,1496322
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9425413
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H08,59921,845842
SHARP SHF333491,39317113
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV1,6844,05211631
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,3243,26812811
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,21511665
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,2125,7209831
Huawei SHT-AL094,96313,2513791
Huawei SHT-W094,95213,5763821
SHARP SHV342,5136,4098951
SHARP SHV394,39511,2644821
SHARP SHV414,59612,1474412
SHARP SHV449,11023,780601
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9022141
Blackshark SKR-H06,41116,8411915
Blackshark SKW-H08,49221,9708710
Huawei SLA-L224591,83216833
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77613663
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,64911002
Samsung SM-A015F1,8134,54811142
Samsung SM-A015V1,8374,63211031
Samsung SM-A102U1,6494,086117816
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,44311171
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,59610971
Samsung SM-A105F1,6124,07211912
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5933,94311986
Samsung SM-A105G1,6424,06411813
Samsung SM-A105M1,7954,40711185
Samsung SM-A107F1,6824,27611659
Samsung SM-A107M1,7144,33811463
Samsung SM-A115F1,6874,28911621
Samsung SM-A115W1,6994,24011552
Samsung SM-A202F3,3468,62964616
Samsung SM-A205F3,3218,6286527
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9538571
Samsung SM-A205G3,0958,0527293
Samsung SM-A205GN2,9677,7477774
Samsung SM-A205U3,5599,27759428
Samsung SM-A205U13,7839,9335642
Samsung SM-A205W3,3898,7706282
Samsung SM-A205YN3,1288,1247164
Samsung SM-A207F3,4359,11361611
Samsung SM-A207M3,3478,8976448
Samsung SM-A215U3,3589,2966385
Samsung SM-A217F3,7679,90756917
Samsung SM-A217M4,27611,3365011
Samsung SM-A300FU37589917081
Samsung SM-A305F3,5829,49559021
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5099,3046021
Samsung SM-A305G3,4259,1176214
Samsung SM-A305GT3,7759,8895672
Samsung SM-A305YN3,87010,2085522
Samsung SM-A307FN3,1198,16672110
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0855541
Samsung SM-A307GN3,3908,7976267
Samsung SM-A307GT3,7779,7185662
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94114652
Samsung SM-A315F4,68712,2564322
Samsung SM-A315G4,65212,3524361
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,83912351
Samsung SM-A320FL1,0332,57714058
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6129,50358125
Samsung SM-A415F4,96412,9803789
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40916101
Samsung SM-A500FU5671,37316191
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5877401
Samsung Galaxy A504,33611,09149374
Samsung SM-A505GN4,58711,6374442
Samsung SM-A505W4,83812,3114054
Samsung SM-A507FN3,93110,5555477
Samsung SM-A510F1,3793,48912587
Samsung SM-A515F4,36611,08048960
Samsung SM-A515U4,71212,0544255
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4354553
Samsung SM-A516B6,98117,9861491
Samsung SM-A516U7,25519,0711311
Samsung SM-A520F2,7027,26685426
Samsung SM-A520W2,8597,5678123
Samsung SM-A530F4,09410,96752721
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4914971
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80913332
Samsung SM-A600FN1,4723,69912387
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5694,22912066
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,77712272
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952641
Samsung SM-A70505,86614,9982411
Samsung SM-A705F5,36413,6043074
Samsung Galaxy A705,61614,42327246
Samsung SM-A705GM5,60714,3132753
Samsung SM-A705MN5,86914,9232408
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612864
Samsung SM-A705W5,97815,2712241
Samsung SM-A705YN5,33113,5333143
Samsung SM-A707F5,27813,3783221
Samsung SM-A710Y1,4173,64512501
Samsung Galaxy A716,09315,75321885
Samsung SM-A715W6,07715,5722197
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,07818,1891441
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)6,84617,3081605
Samsung SM-A716V6,45116,2021856
Samsung SM-A720F2,3377,0429476
Samsung SM-A730F3,79010,1265603
Samsung SM-A750F4,09410,7985269
Samsung SM-A750FN3,5419,76459513
Samsung SM-A750G4,22111,1495111
Samsung SM-A750GN3,90310,2245513
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,80010911
Samsung SM-A805F6,32316,3302016
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,68922,193767
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8158632
Samsung SM-A920F4,42311,6224749
Samsung SM-C50009852,43514214
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2188301
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7968772
Samsung SM-C701F3,0788,2317353
Samsung SM-C90003,0617,6727421
Samsung SM-C900F2,8947,2478025
Samsung SM-F700F8,08220,4461012
Samsung SM-F700N4,1029,9975252
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,10225,670321
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,85622,444678
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89622,474665
Samsung SM-F916B10,58226,946172
Samsung SM-G357FZ6641,61215514
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T15671,36816183
Samsung SM-G360T16571,60015601
Samsung SM-G360V6531,57715641
Samsung SM-G390F7951,91014723
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5115773
Samsung SM-G532F7091,73315265
Samsung SM-G532G7741,89714862
Samsung SM-G532M6141,49815853
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84814991
Samsung SM-G55204761,88816772
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59615484
Samsung SM-G570M7431,81015096
Samsung SM-G610F1,4243,62012489
Samsung SM-G610M1,3383,37912704
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78113682
Samsung SM-G615F1,4893,96312316
Samsung Galaxy Grand 24281,15616917
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0484283
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3136572
Samsung SM-G750H6381,54915711
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,95522,8626413
Samsung SM-G770U19,06923,084613
Samsung SM-G800H6061,49615881
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6664761
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0125092
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82215,1312488
Samsung SM-G900F1,1532,925135328
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2023,10513363
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69414302
Samsung SM-G900I1,1292,85713649
Samsung SM-G900L1,2393,13513242
Samsung SM-G900M1,0402,50713991
Samsung SM-G900P1,2503,06613201
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31916042
Samsung SM-G900T9782,46114282
Samsung SM-G900T31,2713,21813072
Samsung SM-G900V1,1422,84813587
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12814511
Samsung SM-G901F1,0462,54913974
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,42512655
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,08413273
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8042,81014663
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,1978,47869221
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0176682
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,0478,16474912
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)2,9708,7557758
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9387,43778975
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7388581
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,9177,52879246
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,40011,50548177
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,6109,28858329
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,36113,88930828
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,25613,48032547
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982971
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,90118,83215551
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,86118,78815744
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)4,95712,76638175
Samsung SM-G965N2,1435,1489971
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,29716,11820541
Samsung SM-G970N6,44216,3981862
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,82622,7076945
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,88014,930238109
Samsung SM-G973N6,35116,0521991
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,15815,55021298
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,97911511
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,67822,3747765
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)5,68214,30626713
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)4,0319,7735362
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,63119,17111611
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,89017,33715630
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,41726,8892327
Samsung SM-G981V8,70422,345741
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,44818,77212476
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,62427,114143
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,29626,5872577
Samsung SM-G98804,78911,5604162
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,57619,12211984
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,49727,1671990
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68015311
Samsung SM-J250F6761,63015354
Samsung SM-J250G7321,75915141
Samsung SM-J260F7491,85915061
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92514771
Samsung SM-J260T15651,36316221
Samsung SM-J320V5881,44316003
Samsung SM-J320W85841,41016022
Samsung SM-J327P7711,85514901
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95814632
Samsung SM-J330FN7531,80815056
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79215102
Samsung SM-J337P1,5943,97811974
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86214851
Samsung SM-J400M7151,71615222
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46817091
Samsung SM-J500F6611,60015587
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57815661
Samsung SM-J500N06551,59215621
Samsung SM-J500Y6671,60715471
Samsung SM-J510FN5961,452159518
Samsung SM-J510GN34281417132
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31716391
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35716341
Samsung SM-J530F1,4883,78412334
Samsung SM-J600F1,3893,48912544
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4133,693125212
Samsung SM-J600G1,7604,56311266
Samsung SM-J600GF1,5013,79712281
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,07811922
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58915502
Samsung SM-J610G5751,36316092
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,32812923
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,71812401
Samsung SM-J700M1,3543,42912642
Samsung SM-J700P9922,46314181
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,76412371
Samsung SM-J701F1,2853,25313025
Samsung SM-J701M1,5994,03711961
Samsung SM-J701MT1,5884,01412001
Samsung SM-J710F1,6164,11211883
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,02912082
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64414432
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4485792
Samsung SM-J727P2,8847,6498052
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,99112032
Samsung SM-J727T11,5563,97112115
Samsung SM-J727V2,7687,9158342
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3665971
Samsung SM-J730F1,5113,82212256
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96013501
Samsung SM-J730GM1,4513,66112443
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25714741
Samsung SM-J737P1,9384,77110622
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,82810552
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,00912071
Samsung SM-J737T11,5163,81712233
Samsung SM-J737V1,9594,88610502
Samsung SM-J810F1,6984,22511562
Samsung SM-J810G1,4613,68212416
Samsung SM-J810M1,5203,83912201
Samsung SM-J810Y1,5733,94712022
Samsung SM-M013F5511,33116311
Samsung SM-M107F3,0757,9387385
Samsung SM-M115F1,7544,40111285
Samsung SM-M205F2,9287,93079011
Samsung SM-M205G2,9488,4457853
Samsung SM-M215F4,45111,27946714
Samsung SM-M305F3,6049,45358710
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2575492
Samsung SM-M307F4,58811,69744218
Samsung SM-M307FN4,75112,2254192
Samsung SM-M315F4,70111,95142723
Samsung SM-M317F3,7379,4235703
Samsung SM-M405F5,29213,6833204
Samsung SM-M515F6,40616,4181921
Samsung SM-N7501,2853,20313031
Samsung SM-N75051,3013,26312901
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)4,17010,42751717
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63414542
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,0552,72113926
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77215151
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97913352
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,66212362
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6484,25211797
Samsung SM-N910F1,0292,545140810
Samsung SM-N910G1,2693,19013101
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,5734,084120411
Samsung SM-N910T1,1952,96913422
Samsung SM-N910V1,0312,60714064
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75913651
Samsung SM-N915G1,2133,02013302
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,0382,51714001
Samsung SM-N92002,7287,1168481
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,78410,2355631
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,0088,7657569
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,7284,55411422
Samsung SM-N935K3,4548,6736141
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,32913,86431528
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,7909,48456146
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,02619,12314663
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,03912,85536061
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,00214,98222215
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,33421,2569317
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021501
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7423563
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,37116,05819671
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,91817,34015323
Samsung SM-N976N6,80617,0281644
Samsung SM-N976U8,39221,352922
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,77122,6847210
Samsung SM-N980F6,86017,4441581
Samsung SM-N981U10,47126,849213
Samsung SM-N985F7,34018,1741278
Samsung SM-N986010,05425,469341
Samsung SM-N986B7,32518,22312824
Samsung SM-N986N10,19625,766274
Samsung SM-N986U10,14325,7613050
Samsung SM-N986U110,15625,8442834
Samsung SM-N986W10,33526,132244
Samsung SM-P2003,7889,8005623
Samsung SM-P2053,5669,5105912
Samsung SM-P5506031,49115913
Samsung SM-P5556361,54415722
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,15411831
Samsung SM-P585Y1,5593,95112091
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3053,25612872
Samsung SM-P605V1,3303,31112761
Samsung SM-P6104,86612,3214006
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,21712851
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,48511069
Samsung SM-S111DL1,8224,57911082
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8459,9505575
Samsung SM-S327VL7671,84014961
Samsung SM-S367VL1,5904,01811994
Samsung SM-S506DL4,82012,3024091
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79015082
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,07811861
Samsung SM-S767VL1,3053,19612883
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)5921,44515982
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,5326,45589011
Samsung SM-T2951,1342,72213601
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2543,13113186
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,26712941
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30416481
Samsung SM-T3315401,30316461
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)5681,388161611
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49615864
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88414802
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)6801,62915338
Samsung SM-T387T7771,85914831
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)6631,58815542
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,90312101
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,74212321
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)1,9864,929103633
Samsung SM-T5336611,59115591
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)6431,56815703
Samsung SM-T560NU5101,23616603
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,6184,123118736
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,7104,29711487
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,19011703
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,0927,7707322
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,0617,7667434
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2016961
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,30213,82431823
Samsung SM-T727A5,29713,6883192
Samsung SM-T727R44,26411,2875021
Samsung SM-T727V5,35413,8843091
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,0602,841139118
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,1192,75113679
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,37412741
Samsung SM-T8101,8544,66710991
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3428,4706484
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,00010401
Samsung SM-T817P1,4414,02312471
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0767,8517372
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,4986,7289018
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,57914,25027910
Samsung SM-T835C5,71014,6082621
Samsung SM-T837T5,89915,0182331
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)8,85022,4436849
Samsung SM-T87010,15025,554294
Samsung SM-T875N10,57026,616181
Samsung SM-T878U10,59026,719161
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,1562,828135213
Samsung SM-T97010,05725,266336
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,81512431
Huawei SNE-LX15,20713,97233118
Huawei SNE-LX35,21114,4973292
Sony Xperia XZ2,9477,5497864
Sony Xperia X Compact2,6547,0178644
Sony SO-03J1,4943,64812291
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,12521,281992
Sony SO-05G2,1455,4569961
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact8,08221,2571001
Sony SOG015,64215,5382711
Sony SOL241,3313,34412751
Sony SOV332,3876,0249261
Sony SOV342,3736,1569301
Sony SOV365,85114,8412451
Sony SOV376,19315,8832091
SNCOIA SP195045851,55516011
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35114442
Huawei Honor 95,04413,61535910
Huawei STK-L215,28413,81832112
Huawei STK-L224,89713,0723946
Huawei STK-LX15,32614,04131618
Huawei STK-LX35,11413,2903455
Dell Inc. Studio XPS 81005,59014,2172781
Blackberry STV100-12,2996,2349582
Microsoft Surface Duo9,25223,523591
Wileyfox Swift 22,1965,5569871
Incar SXPro1,8768,29010941
System manufacturer System Product Name1,1664,65113481
WINNOVO T101,7334,40611392
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,68410031
Cello T1045PN1,5244,07412191
ALLDOCUBE T7011,0924,55413781
TCL T770H5,08313,2253532
TCL T780H4,90812,3393898
TCL T790W7,10718,0171434
TCL T799H6,11515,7222154
ZTE T852,3476,0089422
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,2926,5859602
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7429941
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,36216,69519713
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3059731
HMD Global TA-10252,3486,2869412
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8339671
HMD Global TA-10281,4193,65312491
HMD Global Nokia 31,4153,64612513
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,0926,05110124
HMD Global TA-10442,2335,7109771
HMD Global TA-10532,1206,19510055
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,9014,97110801
Rockchip tablet1,3523,36112663
Alps Tablet18T1,2013,04313381
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3435,7849442
Zebra Technologies TC265,02913,1833651
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07713411
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,43411521
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,60610,1775851
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87815042
TECNO IN51,6544,45811741
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB89812,38214243
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,1038,4557254
Teracube One4,47311,5174611
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7209981
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87014922
HENA TPC_8043G6111,48815871
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,29911601
Huawei TRT-LX16342,57215762
Huawei TRT-LX28003,28014671
Rockchip TV BOX4901,26016702
Rockchip TVBOX4421,09316871
Amlogic TX31,0272,49414094
WIKO U FEEL6031,44615904
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3059151
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,93110791
TINNO U304AA7371,83515122
Teleepoch U673C4281,04416921
Umx U683CL39997717001
Elephone U_Pro5,47414,5893012
UGOOS-AM61,7424,21211352
Droi UMIDIGI X5,15213,2373382
Tablet Express V101,6154,21811901
Vivo V1981A10,74627,221121
Vivo V1986A9,28823,924582
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58715805
Vodafone VFD 7101,2873,18813002
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5459071
Casper VIA_A1_12,3586,3509372
Lenovo Vibe P12,7507,5128402
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,12511,0295234
Khadas VIM22,5537,0808812
Pixus Vision1,9045,11810781
vivo 16031,3063,27412861
vivo 16067631,84314973
vivo 16107871,90614762
vivo 17132,2616,0739692
vivo 17141,8484,87511015
vivo 17234,14511,9375214
vivo 17241,7074,32711501
vivo 18011,7544,47611291
vivo 18045,14813,6803392
vivo 18057,72220,3311112
vivo 18137,96021,2091041
vivo 18185,55914,0782832
vivo 18194,57811,8544475
vivo 18202,9767,9857704
vivo 19012,5256,7358915
vivo 1901_193,1648,5497062
vivo 19023,3819,32662910
vivo 19042,9598,0957815
vivo 19063,3018,6236628
vivo 19072,3035,8159541
vivo 19154,99613,0443756
vivo 19165,27813,8173231
vivo 19175,93915,6492292
vivo 19185,93115,3502301
vivo 19196,25616,1022071
vivo 19204,69111,9724312
vivo 19216,04915,6662214
vivo 19355,16013,3593361
vivo 19515,68214,8572653
vivo 20065,53813,6162891
BLU Vivo 82,6357,1848661
vivo X21A4,93812,7713831
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5457111
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,15110,6175203
BLU Vivo XI+4,22011,0115124
BLU Vivo XL31,5113,82112261
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1158131
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,30913,4863176
vmos2,8176,9588243
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71413811
Huawei P30 Pro7,34518,74312678
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75213722
LGE VS8206211,51015821
LGE VS9881,9155,10310732
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,90512,70139115
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9379031
WIKO W-V720-EEA1,9618,70410481
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25116571
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9258,0897912
Huawei WAS-LX13,0028,2237615
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,0398,2807518
Droidlogic WeChiP_v91,0932,66113771
OUKITEL WP52,3266,0009495
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,6737,1098601
OUKITEL WP64,49911,4644563
Vernee X3,1098,3387231
Hena X1012,9757,9587714
CUBOT X193,2678,6386775
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7937791
CUBOT X20 PRO4,39211,1794831
CUBOT X304,38211,1474851
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9388871
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452551
LeMobile X5203,1847,9896981
LeMobile X5263,0617,7517442
DOOGEE X60L6741,63215382
Amlogic X88King1,5293,67212181
OPPO X90092,6647,0268622
Amlogic X921,2723,31813062
Amlogic X92_3GB1,1933,05013431
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61813851
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66913731
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29872,39914204
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79913591
Sony Xperia Z29672,41414311
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,1742,92713461
Sony Xperia 1 II10,22326,126266
Sony XQ-AT529,93625,272351
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81313571
Motorola XT10285501,35516331
Motorola XT10325461,34216401
Motorola XT10405551,37016291
Motorola XT10645831,43516031
Motorola XT10685721,40616112
Motorola XT10725611,37516241
Motorola XT10971,4503,63612452
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95213496
Motorola XT15146691,62315451
Motorola XT15266711,63915391
Motorola XT15629462,36214384
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1617171
Motorola XT16096281,52615791
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,05410711
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,7436,9208433
Motorola XT17065141,24516582
Motorola XT1710-022,1265,55610021
Motorola XT830C16966617221
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28114371
Huawei Y635-L014131,65416951
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51714021
Huawei YAL-L217,01717,70914755
Huawei Honor 20 Pro7,61319,0891179
YU YU50502,2515,8389712
Zuk Z11,1302,75813631
Lava Z101,6364,38611821
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7236,9588506
Symphony Z251,9418,60510612
A-gold Z2_PRO4,40611,2464791
ZTE Z3351S7121,75815242
ZTE Z5151V1,9574,96910521
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50314011
ZTE Z557BL40998116961
ZTE Z559DL4911,18816691
ZTE Z6201V9792,37614268
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1545962
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9094962
ZTE Z798BL4771,16916751
ZTE Z799VL4821,18316721
ZTE Z8337831,89414811
ZTE Z8355061,23616621
ZTE Z8524711,15116801
ZTE Z899VL4741,14616781
ZTE Z9711,8874,78710882
ZTE Z9783,1268,3577181
ZTE Z9812,0585,32810215
ZTE Z9822,3496,1099401
ZTE Z9832,0715,45010181
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,97612121
ZTE 20504,89512,5093951
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8927,4048036
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,0791021
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338362
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585944
ZTE B2017G2,2255,7979802
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,91710281
ZTE Blade A4625301,30616522
ZTE BLADE A5122,0595,26710201
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,66110591
ZTE Blade A7 20201,6534,21211751
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40516084
ZTE BLADE V08002,2916,0759612
ZTE T6201,3293,44212783
ZUK Z22,3956,3269212
Getac ZX70G25,86615,3422424