iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035613,1048,6147081
Onn 1000035623,2088,8686781
Meizu 165,87715,3112332
Meizu 16s8,63922,465793
Meizu 16T9,75724,969391
Meizu 16th8,15721,387963
LENOVO 20074CU1,0164,15913801
Xiaomi 20148113781,51316672
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8988321
TCL 5001T9584,12614001
TCL 5002S7241,74514841
Sony 501SO2,9828,0967501
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,63710421
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0128,2987391
TCL 5028Y_EEA2,8777,8847931
TCL 5032W2,7647,5038174
TCL 5048U3,3048,6336471
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2718,6806611
TCL 5051D4961,19516281
TCL 5053K3,6969,7645621
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8795591
TCL 5059T6151,58515461
TCL 5059Z5421,35116051
TCL 5085N1,9625,29110241
TCL 5085O1,9595,12010262
TCL 5148A3,2288,3966731
TCL 6055K1,9774,99810191
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2415631
TCL 6060S3,6069,6005722
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241772
Huawei 704HW3,2678,7886651
SHARP 801SH7,85420,9941051
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,34012811
HTC 831C1,3803,43112221
TCL 9008N5551,34515901
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878541
TCL 9029G7711,90714561
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69213456
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2664111
OPPO A16011,8824,85710638
Acer A3-A401,9825,26910151
OPPO A37f1,6744,37811394
OPPO A37fw1,0062,98013824
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,19811641
UMIDIGI A3S2,0885,4529941
UMIDIGI A3X2,2385,7609554
TCL A501DL5551,36515892
TCL A503DL6701,66915082
TCL A507DL8222,01714261
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20216271
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0158,1717384
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5929803
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8947,7267868
Blackview A80Pro3,4139,4436075
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0162,47513792
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45613831
Amlogic A95X-A31,2283,18212921
Rockchip A95X_R15931,49915592
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59016631
OnePlus AC20017,03617,7461434
OnePlus AC20037,19018,36313713
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36014211
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5396,5268701
Huawei AGS-L097843,23514441
Huawei AGS-W091,5844,76611703
Huawei AGS2-L033,3919,2366102
Huawei AGS2-L093,5099,6175906
Huawei AGS2-W093,5279,7325852
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,22512801
Argos Alba7Nou6291,56615401
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12916491
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,5423,99811831
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5825582
Huawei ALP-AL006,11415,7342102
Huawei ALP-L094,07110,3005181
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652481
MAZE Alpha1,8084,64410861
Huawei AMN-LX21,0162,45613785
Huawei AMN-LX91,0332,50613716
Huawei ANA-AN004,64511,2724281
Huawei P403,7298,9195575
Huawei ANE-AL003,3198,8386403
Huawei ANE-LX13,3348,96863729
Huawei ANE-LX23,4569,2655981
Huawei ANE-LX33,1188,4027063
Acer AO7225191,27216181
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25413771
Vernee Apollo3,3198,7876424
Bq Aquaris E57621,84714631
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,32112441
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6315671
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502671
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3393,29812364
Archos 101b Oxygen1,8764,83910661
Ulefone Armor 75,80715,3742451
Ulefone Armor 95,72115,1322561
Ulefone Armor X79882,38913871
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,84412,4913932
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9745091
Ulefone Armor_74,67312,2054243
Acer Aspire 47527851,81214432
Vertu Aster1,3123,39012512
Asus ASUS_A001D2,8847,6467894
Asus ZenFone V2,7597,4108202
Asus ROG Phone II9,56724,4334424
Asus ASUS_I001DA9,77024,887381
Asus ASUS_I002D11,24628,62672
Asus ASUS_I003D12,07130,97915
Asus ROG Phone 312,04330,98622
Asus ZenFone 68,81122,9176911
Asus ZenPad Z103,3528,5336263
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,1888,4586842
Asus PadFone S8502,09314231
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,4216,3458971
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,2495,7399512
Asus ZenFone 54,23612,4844972
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,20611,12150320
Asus ZenFone Go6511,58015302
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,1998,6726793
Asus ZenFone Max M24,55411,9644394
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,13213,4773365
Asus ZenFone 27901,87214401
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,2013,15013037
Asus ZenFone Max2,2666,3679472
Asus ZenFone 32,9747,7637569
Asus ASUS_Z017DA2,8777,5397921
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1018,2247092
Asus ZenFone 45,51914,7022871
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,5619,5155812
Asus ROG Phone7,49519,6491212
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,65220,29211315
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6456552
Unihertz Atom_L5,00212,9303642
Huawei ATU-L211,1124,70213361
Huawei ATU-L221,8254,77910762
Huawei ATU-L311,7034,42211252
Huawei AUM-L291,9205,09510454
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,0435,43210011
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9396191
Acer B1-7A01,3163,63412501
Huawei BAC-AL003,2569,1326672
Huawei BAH2-W193,5109,6375886
Huawei BKL-AL202,9467,1567712
Huawei BKL-L095,19413,2873273
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,47414,03429328
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9432,30114055
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,4239982
Huawei BLL-L223,4089,4796083
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,0988,7007119
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46215551
Bluboo S13,0048,1717454
Huawei BND-AL103,3709,2446172
Huawei BND-L243,77910,7425511
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4624481
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,74110332
BQru BQ-5732L4,43711,3404581
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,35011,7694774
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,1983,13813063
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,01010323
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96614382
Blackview BV59002,3536,0709211
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,19410181
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,37812611
Blackview BV8000Pro3,4329,3626032
Blackview BV91003,1758,8246871
A-gold BV9500Plus5,05213,0683501
A-gold BV98004,45011,4004541
Blackview BV9800Pro4,61411,8324313
Blackview BV99005,89015,6552305
Blackview BV9900Pro5,71415,1492575
Coolpad C1032,4026,0389032
Coolpad C1061,8844,92910624
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23116771
OUKITEL C15 Pro9072,20114114
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5236951
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6395863
Sony C65036612,12115192
Kyocera C6530N5371,33116091
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8976201
Sony C66037732,11114531
Amlogic Ccosycost.106631,59215171
Huawei CLT-L045,74514,5312533
Huawei CLT-L095,03613,5403549
Huawei CLT-L295,34313,67330525
Huawei CMR-AL194,92813,0203782
Huawei CMR-W094,65812,4844253
Huawei COL-AL104,89912,8013862
Huawei COL-L294,48111,46644915
Huawei COR-AL005,60714,1482729
Huawei Honor Play3,69711,7425616
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9966022
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,12110342
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5735922
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0876162
OPPO CPH16051,1564,90713181
OPPO CPH16091,8124,77810853
OPPO CPH16133,1838,1156862
OPPO CPH17012,2015,7229641
OPPO R115,67415,2212621
OPPO CPH17171,9705,22510222
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5248101
OPPO CPH17253,0608,2937296
OPPO CPH17292,5257,0728759
OPPO CPH18032,4317,9258966
OPPO CPH18092,7747,1338151
OPPO CPH18194,01310,2815266
OPPO CPH18233,8699,9945397
OPPO CPH18354,38211,3294722
OPPO CPH18513,1758,4116881
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0758241
OPPO CPH18593,6079,1615708
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9743601
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3438671
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5157912
OPPO Reno26,64917,3511717
OPPO CPH19093,2738,8666594
OPPO CPH19114,51911,5974451
OPPO Reno5,86115,2442391
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,39124,559537
OPPO CPH19203,2698,8706623
OPPO CPH19219,47024,571492
OPPO CPH19232,4556,4758923
OPPO CPH19314,73812,3884149
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5194433
OPPO CPH19374,89312,68538911
OPPO A9 20205,21013,5573255
OPPO Reno2 Z5,78415,33724712
OPPO CPH19694,62012,0184306
OPPO Reno Z5,55214,6822824
OPPO Reno2 F4,83312,4753972
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,19718,1851361
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,50416,2671782
OPPO CPH20135,18913,4833291
OPPO A914,82412,3203982
OPPO Find X210,75527,650118
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,43926,8992113
OPPO A313,0528,3577317
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,61414,8172681
OPPO Reno35,76215,1572503
OPPO CPH20614,69512,3124202
OPPO CPH20674,96912,9303701
OPPO CPH20694,99913,0133651
OPPO CPH20833,2728,9126603
Huawei CPN-W091,3665,77312281
Huawei CRO-L225471,32715991
Honeywell CT405,96115,6902201
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11112951
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,53911071
CUBOT MAX1,9355,12010401
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,5009881
Huawei d-01J5,12214,5483381
Sony D23025321,31116121
Sony D23035491,34915971
Sony D24035711,39915751
Sony D55031,2913,25712641
Sony D58039572,41414012
Sony D58331,3443,36312351
Sony D66031,0612,63513571
Sony D66331,2053,22913001
Digi K24,42311,6794612
Huawei DLI-AL107973,27114351
Huawei DLI-L227463,05614721
Blackshark DLT-H09,75624,974402
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9197252
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32114041
Doro DSB-02301,8874,71810594
Huawei DUB-LX33,1678,2626922
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8303313
DEXP E1701,1334,70713261
Sony E56032,6737,2938421
Sony E56532,6177,0638551
Sony E58032,5367,3528731
Sony E58232,7297,4008304
Sony E65531,5484,02211821
Sony E66332,0105,24210051
Sony E66532,3596,1939186
KYOCERA E69104,13211,4785115
Bluebird EF5001,6154,16911593
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9457641
Huawei P307,32118,40212746
Huawei ELE-L047,23118,1751331
Huawei P40 Pro7,53818,84411818
Huawei EML-L095,79114,8482469
Huawei P205,33813,99730715
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68115321
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,33211,8724816
Huawei EVR-L297,50518,8111207
Huawei EVR-N295,86314,5072382
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3719282
FUJITSU F-04G1,2493,14612882
FUJITSU F-51A9,39323,915521
A-gold F14,23710,8694957
OPPO F1f2,5767,0018581
Droi F24,44912,09345514
Sony F31132,3896,4959072
Sony F31152,2866,1879422
Sony F51212,9717,6417585
Sony F51223,3478,6006312
Sony F53212,8407,0658053
Sony F81312,4086,1869012
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2465,7939531
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3646,2199161
Huawei FIG-LX12,9138,9397786
Huawei FIG-LX33,1978,7736802
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7667,47910943
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62615311
Fairphone FP32,95212,7427682
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8925272
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,93013,4953776
SHARP FS80103,92610,7805341
Sharp FS80141,4723,79512061
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9517481
PANASONIC FZ-X16801,66014981
Google G011A2,8737,0217941
Binai G10pro3,0998,2827101
General Mobile G3013,0758,3197221
Sony G31163,4069,2766091
Sony G32232,9068,0477821
Sony G32263,2698,8826632
Sony G34163,0228,4347371
BLU G61,9228,59610432
Huawei G620S-L013751,49016681
BLU G81,9588,67010283
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,51914,12528815
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5232121
Sony G83426,42316,4841861
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,32216,6231979
BLU G9 PRO4,65112,0344273
BLU G90 PRO5,92415,3042271
Samsung Galaxy J4+6351,50615373
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1975,9729651
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6048,6188562
GIONEE F91,9748,80110201
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,11612821
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0479231
OnePlus 79,31224,0315642
OnePlus 7 Pro9,42624,2605093
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G8,30621,231904
SEMP GO3E4821,16216351
GOME 2017M27A3,6129,6105691
Huawei GRACE2,3006,1899381
Gigaset GS1109434,09714062
Gigaset GS1951,9928,84010112
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8719571
Samsung GT-I91905491,32515982
Samsung GT-I91954761,15316383
Samsung GT-I92958652,14914202
Samsung GT-I9300I4631,12516446
Samsung GT-I9301I5781,40215687
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6848341
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)7962,01014362
AZW GTKing1,5133,64511921
Huawei H16112,5657,0818633
H182,4986,4368851
Sony H31133,97910,9755313
Sony H31234,19911,4695041
Sony H32134,02211,0095251
Sony H32234,16711,4865063
Sony H33111,8944,84210562
Sony H33211,9004,86010541
Sony H41134,06511,2295193
Sony Xperia XZ27,25119,1461314
Sony H82667,28619,1441295
Sony H83147,71720,7481105
Sony H83247,86321,0671043
Sony H84167,13019,1881398
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481916732
Sony H94937,77020,4331081
Rockchip H96 Max RK331839795416624
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33213991
Amlogic H96 Max X31,0942,72213414
OnePlus 7T9,74925,1724165
OnePlus 7T Pro9,42124,2135125
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,59324,8884212
Techain Hi9Air3,2538,8226694
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3436941
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5547984
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2674731
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,70512,0784182
Hisense U9623341,35216762
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67813521
Huawei HLK-AL005,09112,6143452
Huawei HLK-L423,1327,5387012
Samsung hlte1,0002,44513841
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45115571
Huawei Mate 207,28718,59012817
Huawei HRY-AL004,19611,1925052
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,30411,3014851
Huawei HRY-LX15,14213,7033344
Huawei HRY-LX1T5,14913,90533221
Huawei HRY-LX24,71712,6274153
HTC 10 evo2,0785,9649974
HTC 5G Hub8,51524,295841
HTC Desire 121,7124,76811181
HTC Desire 8167191,81014862
HTC E9 Plus1,8354,64810751
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5648782
HTC One M92,5426,6718693
HTC One mini 24431,05416481
HTC One X9 dual sim2,1525,6839751
HTC One_M81,2073,17212987
HTC U Play2,6707,2728441
HTC U115,45714,7002959
HTC U11 Life3,5229,4015871
HTC U12+7,42420,0261242
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,5536,5688669
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9777,7007532
HTC HTL221,0522,65413602
HTC HTV335,49414,1302911
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,2948,8276495
HUAWEI G629-UL006042,46715502
HUAWEI KII-L212,3106,2059341
HUAWEI KII-L221,9925,32010121
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31416031
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,09710211
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7896721
HUAWEI M2-A01L3,3088,9736451
HUAWEI MT7-L091,3803,56212232
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0964512
HUAWEI P8max2,7427,5948271
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1949541
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,32011202
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4986293
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,93010081
Huawei HW-02L7,51518,6891191
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,82627,88593
Sony I31233,98410,8055301
Sony I32234,71412,4244161
Sony I41133,0408,2137342
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92713102
OnePlus 811,54829,772473
OnePlus 8 5G11,50529,63857
OnePlus 8 Pro11,36329,397646
Huawei INE-LX14,92312,9013793
Huawei INE-LX1r4,90112,9493853
Huawei INE-LX24,92012,8163806
Huawei INE-LX2r4,81712,5624013
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F7811,93914471
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9319601
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,0804,48313532
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1997661
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55016651
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B8952,22114121
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C2,9928,1267492
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7357,3608285
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0068,1427441
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3607321
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9548,0237672
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1408,5056961
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24713,6433214
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 5792,28415671
CUBE iPlay_202,3057,1909353
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,76510951
itel L60051,8418,17810731
itel L65011,8138,01410831
Sony Xperia 18,96922,949626
Huawei JDN-W092,3286,3389301
Huawei JDN2-L094,54212,3094412
Huawei JDN2-W094,67712,3384232
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,8214,71410811
Huawei JKM-LX14,34511,4074796
Huawei JKM-LX34,21711,0115011
Huawei JMM-L221,2645,33512782
Huawei JNY-LX14,26510,48749212
Huawei JNY-LX24,32110,7684823
Huawei JSN-L215,21713,8403239
Huawei JSN-L234,21010,8735021
Huawei JSN-L424,53211,5874422
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66415271
JYT JY-S39353,85014071
OUKITEL K100005251,27416161
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,30412691
Incar K3102_W4961,20416291
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3746902
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9455,06310364
OUKITEL K80002,1145,5739871
ZTE K815401,31816071
ZTE K882,5686,6648601
KYOCERA KC-013401,37416751
Amazon KFKAWI7121,70114894
Amazon KFMAWI2,3125,65893215
Amazon KFONWI1,0822,58813493
KIICAA MIX1,9865,32810131
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI9762,39013941
Huawei KIW-L212,4096,5308991
Huawei KIW-L248703,55914181
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88013201
Huawei KOB-L094721,87716411
Huawei KSA-LX91,0862,64313461
Google kukui1,6796,73411381
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6999791
LAVA LE98203,1708,6656892
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,1312,82013271
Huawei LDN-L212,2706,0729443
LeMobile Le X5262,1835,4339688
LeMobile Le X8202,8987,4737843
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4816771
Lenovo A60004181,66216541
Lenovo A60101,7024,41811262
Lenovo A7020a482,2696,0559452
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0057521
Lenovo K10a405241,26516171
Lenovo K33a421,2703,27712762
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75013481
Lenovo K33b361,2985,43212631
Lenovo K5202,9687,7107601
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9569631
Lenovo K8 Note2,8527,4318003
Lenovo K8 Plus3,1378,9586982
Lenovo L190412,8707,9177951
Lenovo L380413,8129,9565461
Lenovo L390514,03810,4075211
Lenovo L780328,22421,276939
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,49624,597479
Lenovo L780715,88815,3252323
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391721
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0058641
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4759,5025951
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9916364
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,60412131
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6676503
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,50911361
Lenovo S1a402,3116,0029336
Lenovo S1La401,8944,91310551
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,6089902
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26516231
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3363,62812382
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2159001
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2558,7866688
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33216002
Lenovo TB-X304L1,5323,84711861
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,61010781
Lenovo TB-X505F2,7536,9918223
Lenovo TB-X505L2,8187,1838081
Lenovo TB-X605F3,2388,5886712
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8357,4428063
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6425752
Lenovo TB-X606F3,2788,8836566
Lenovo TB-X606X3,2758,8626572
Lenovo TB-X704F3,1688,7216915
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1228,1447043
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9079291
Lenovo TB2-X30F5261,27616151
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4466,2578946
Lenovo YT-X705F3,3498,8376272
Lenovo YT3-850F5671,36915801
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38715861
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37315811
Lenovo YT3-X50M5541,36015921
Letv X5072,6457,0468491
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2407992
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3927801
LeEco LEX8212,9427,5527721
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9018351
LGE LG-D31519476016811
LGE LG-D390n6651,65215141
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00015072
LGE LG-D8528512,09814222
LGE LG-D8557681,88914592
LGE LG-F500L2,2235,9459591
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5169372
LGE LG-F650K5711,40915761
LGE LG-F800S1,9544,90110293
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5096,75588210
LGE LG-H8451,6954,22011301
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,7477,1148258
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,8447,35480421
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3388033
LGE LG-H8723,3608,6006232
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7298531
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7156,91683613
LGE LG-H9315,55514,5362803
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,35913,99330315
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0523441
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5878683
LGE LG-K1205421,31116061
LGE LG-K3507001,70714922
LGE LG-K4301,1472,96313212
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01813054
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1638592
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,36412401
LGE LG-M1534541,09416461
LGE LG-M1544171,01516551
LGE LG-M2501,2123,06512976
LGE LG-M3209642,40813982
LGE LG-M320G6751,62215021
LGE LG-M3226951,69914945
LGE LG-M4001,1142,80413342
LGE LG-M4709832,46113902
LGE LG-M7001,0752,69813564
LGE LG-TP4507303,07814811
LGE LG-US9984,81912,4224006
LGE LG-V5201,2643,17312791
LGE LG-V5211,2873,23412671
LGE LG-V5331,2913,29012653
LGE LGL41C29068716781
LGE LGL455DL1,7234,42211141
LGE LGLS74024195116805
LGE LGLS7756681,63515111
LGE LGM-G600L2,1285,4699812
LGE LGMP2607201,75314852
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01913111
LGE LGMS3305011,21016261
LGE LGUS2154691,12316431
BLU Life One X31,7374,69711062
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1419111
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28114101
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,17515,1462062
Huawei LLD-AL103,3068,8696462
Huawei LLD-AL203,0077,8747432
Huawei LLD-L313,3598,9966247
LGE LM-G7107,22719,30213425
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,6501071
LGE LM-G710VM6,72217,8451654
LGE LM-G8108,28521,2459211
LGE G8 ThinQ8,62522,8278119
LGE LM-G8508,19620,9639412
LGE LM-G9006,90817,4631526
LGE LM-K4101,7544,50711001
LGE LM-K5001,7534,48211028
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66913551
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,15812857
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,0812,72013503
LGE LM-Q6303,4419,6876003
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,4913,824119811
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,93612263
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,4593,70412092
LGE LM-Q7202,8457,56380211
LGE LM-Q7303,5039,8435938
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392771
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4625231
LGE LM-V3507,03618,6381448
LGE LM-V4056,29616,52220016
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352521
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,31124,091577
LGE LM-V5009,35023,998551
LGE LM-V500N9,51224,608462
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,84125,5473622
LGE LM-X2105351,30016111
LGE LM-X210APM5631,35615834
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77214784
LGE LM-X210K5611,36015841
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35815771
LGE LM-X2205021,18216251
LGE LM-X3207982,32914344
LGE LM-X4201,5404,13011857
LGE LM-X4301,7534,53011011
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,73811031
LGE LM-X5201,7304,43811111
LGE LM-X5251,6924,37511311
LGE LML211BL5511,31215943
LGE LML212VL6171,59115457
LGE LML713DL1,3663,46212271
Huawei LND-L292,7967,8778111
Gateway LT286351,52815381
F2 LT52166561,62915231
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,79617,71916148
Incar M1040397116591
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,54312391
Meizu M18525,89615,3062297
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,00217,7231467
Xiaomi M2003J15SC4,84212,55639424
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,03313,09035621
Xiaomi M2004J7AC5,03812,6473522
Xiaomi M2006C3LG1,7324,40811101
Xiaomi M2007J20CG6,75317,3741632
Meizu M3s1,5163,87911901
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2205411
GiONEE M41,0474,30113631
GiONEE M5_lite1,7564,45910972
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,4479921
ALLDOCUBE M82,7307,2748295
VS M8S MAX1,2563,17612832
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,23212871
Vonino Magnet_G103841,54016663
Huawei MAR-LX1A4,99013,27836845
Huawei MAR-LX1B4,90612,5923835
Huawei MAR-LX1H4,96213,3143726
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,77812,9654095
Huawei MAR-LX25,03713,4533532
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,86513,1563923
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,99513,1453676
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,91912,6363811
Mara Phones X12,2555,8089491
Mara Z d2,5116,4328813
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,65210232
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9068843
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,76715,0562491
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63516581
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52514144
meizu X85,66214,66526321
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6739721
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)4,87312,4583918
Xiaomi Mi 109,52824,2094516
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,62127,176157
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89014911
Xiaomi MI 4LTE4901,16516331
Xiaomi MI 53,0117,7747405
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2168,5346767
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,2188,2466756
Xiaomi MI 65,59715,5872735
Xiaomi MI 86,32016,94819826
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,25913,9043199
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,68417,6411684
Xiaomi MI 98,99623,4346152
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,47414,30929219
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,83215,2382428
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,40016,67018946
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,78822,8757049
Xiaomi Mi A13,3198,76564121
Xiaomi Mi A24,46011,79145219
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,0878,60971610
Xiaomi Mi A35,03013,02635727
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452761
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8977,8277853
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,1218,4937056
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,56712,3724388
Xiaomi Mi MIX 23,82610,4215446
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,88418,13515413
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561641
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,93623,441639
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,27116,15420116
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,50316,73417915
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,58016,9211737
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3578762
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0152991
Xiaomi MI PAD1,0084,09513812
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8446381
Xiaomi MiBOX25712,28715741
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65015011
Micromax A10216866516831
DOOGEE MIX3,1898,3916834
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1484292
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,58614,1234353
Motorola Moto E1,6654,14711433
Motorola Moto E (4)7731,861145410
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus6761,62615002
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7189673
Motorola moto e57751,87714492
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83614673
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83214662
Motorola moto e5 play7281,76314827
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,01012941
Motorola moto e61,3233,29012491
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,3253,29212472
Motorola moto e6 play5431,93816045
Motorola moto e6s1,7724,53510921
Motorola Moto G4781,26416361
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1122,81113358
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23916211
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,9095,03010492
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus1,9535,02110305
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0788,0107191
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38115871
Motorola moto g 5G plus6,84817,1701561
Motorola moto g fast4,81312,6404032
Motorola Moto G Play6631,60815189
Motorola moto g power4,84112,59939529
Motorola moto g pro5,05813,1063481
Motorola moto g stylus4,77312,44841023
Motorola moto g(6)1,3104,082125326
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,57210901
Motorola moto g(6) forge7691,85014582
Motorola moto g(6) play8352,041142511
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,76810,1775558
Motorola moto g(7)4,23611,20449610
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9769021
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,40511,4714656
Motorola moto g(7) play1,9965,677101016
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,40711,6694639
Motorola moto g(7) power4,25511,70449324
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,4609,0265976
Motorola moto g(8)4,05210,4475204
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3608831
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,02112,94536111
Motorola moto g(8) power4,38711,3404694
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2598,8066667
Motorola Moto G41,3273,29512461
Motorola Moto G4 Plus8872,14214151
Motorola Moto G58001,93014331
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9817,8077511
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8286431
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14112912
Motorola Moto X Play1,3803,50512241
Motorola moto x43,90610,62753615
Motorola Moto Z2,4616,2548911
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,98715,55721817
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,1225,4099846
Motorola moto z34,25010,7714941
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,36211,3494754
Motorola moto z45,85914,89824011
Motorola MotoG37391,79214762
motorola edge6,71716,8611674
Motorola Edge Plus10,80127,407105
motorola one3,0577,9047304
motorola one action4,81012,43140519
motorola one fusion+6,37816,3361911
motorola one hyper5,94615,1262226
motorola one macro4,44711,5324579
motorola one power4,33911,7894802
motorola one vision5,01112,97936311
motorola one zoom5,52013,97728612
Huawei MRD-LX11,0762,61913547
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,0292,49113741
Huawei MRD-LX21,0412,52413654
Huawei MRD-LX31,0992,67713401
Huawei MatePad Pro8,41021,170881
Huawei MRX-W099,77624,617371
Multilaser H5,92815,5232261
KONROW MUST2,1085,4279891
Meizu MX52,3676,3039141
Huawei MYA-L111,6684,44211405
Huawei MYA-L221,8555,01310702
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61815051
MyPhone myT6 DTV2771,12916791
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,12811481
DOOGEE N203,0838,1667173
ZTE N95171,9855,08510141
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0507962
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s5911,46515611
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3315651
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4756121
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,71411846
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,2823,26112731
HOFFMANN Neo_A9006711,61815062
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8276222
Samsung Nexus 106311,48815391
LGE Nexus 46241,56815432
LGE Nexus 58492,108142410
LGE Nexus 5X2,3666,1029154
Motorola Nexus 61,0332,58413704
Asus Nexus 77562,066146913
Htc Nexus 92,3815,9079102
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65116601
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39016303
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus7732,00014522
HMD Global Nokia 1.37141,77914871
HMD Global Nokia 2.17671,85514603
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,0866,0419966
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0492,54913623
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7308521
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,0875,5589952
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3576,0459202
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21588910
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,6536,93211472
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,9669,6997624
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,5136,6468803
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,99310,3855299
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,11313,2583405
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,84810,85654217
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus3,97310,5575328
HMD Global Nokia 6.23,5969,3705742
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus4,93013,0633768
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,58012,0694364
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,52514,59228510
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,43816,7051842
HMD Global Nokia 8.15,36914,1913007
HMD Global Nokia 97,84121,1911062
HAFURY NOTE 103,0077,9237424
CUBOT NOTE 76521,58315291
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,81617,4371591
Ulefone Note_7P1,7715,86610932
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39915732
Nubia Z112,6996,9598384
Nubia M23,1348,3336991
Nubia NX573J1,6654,53711421
Nubia Z173,2888,4286512
Xiaomi NX619J4,07910,0095161
Nubia Z207,63520,1251144
Nubia Red Magic 38,63122,1318010
Nubia Red Magic 5G10,53426,9351723
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,0024,98910071
OEM8913,62114131
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3549584
OnePlus 3 (A3000)2,3926,0729065
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,4699,02359623
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,95715,76522129
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,30216,49419930
OnePlus 67,88720,92710351
OnePlus 6T7,97821,15110170
Packard Bell oneTwo S32304381,75416506
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,99312661
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2779691
TCL Optus X Start6361,63615361
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3226052
Huawei Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556823
Asus P0082,9747,6197576
Asus P00A1,7894,84310911
Asus P00C1,6954,64011291
Asus P00I2,8227,1618073
Asus P0246691,63215091
KEECOO P111,6464,17411512
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,84212891
P30 pro5311,30616131
TCL P330X3421,36616741
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,54311331
Huawei PAR-LX13,5048,8155912
Huawei PAR-LX95,23513,1473222
NEC PC-TE507FAW6541,57915251
Philco PCS021,9318,55610412
Huawei PCT-AL107,24318,0461325
Huawei Honor View 207,20018,0671358
Huawei PE-TL101,3013,51112591
K2 Pearl K21,8064,76810874
Essential Products PH-15,86615,16323511
Philips X8182,3946,4329052
Razer Phone6,43116,8211853
Razer Phone 27,57819,86111720
Google Pixel1,8937,980105710
Google Pixel 25,61114,64827033
Google Pixel 2 XL5,41014,69929829
Google Pixel 36,35916,65419428
Google Pixel 3 XL6,92918,20115018
Google Pixel 3a5,32113,90131028
Google Pixel 3a XL5,08813,29034611
Google Pixel 48,72722,4627218
Google Pixel 4 XL8,64522,3787839
Google Pixel 4a6,49316,57918111
Google Pixel XL2,2859,6359437
Huawei PLE-701L2,3716,2939131
Huawei PLK-L013,0017,9747471
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0068,83210061
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0938,3667141
Xiaomi POCO F14,81312,39540429
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro10,07625,7883226
Xiaomi POCO X25,94415,31322310
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,23916,32520458
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,8214,68010802
Huawei POT-LX14,69412,47442128
Huawei POT-LX1A4,44811,7974563
Huawei POT-LX1T5,02713,3613593
Huawei POT-LX34,88912,9623901
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2356281
UMIDIGI Power 34,45612,2214537
Ulefone Power 3S2,5366,7928723
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2496333
Huawei P8 Lite2,7907,98581313
WALTON Primo RX73,0958,2417131
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4596041
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,26711552
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63814962
Rockchip px51,8915,47510581
Rockchip PX62,4496,3508931
Amlogic q201_93772,4926,7958871
Quantum You E1,6044,20011631
Oculus Quest1,3983,30612201
4G R17S1,5724,08811741
Raspberry Pi 41,3643,46312302
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,74510681
Realme 5 Pro5,56214,4022781
Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,9985,25510094
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,7344,39111081
Xiaomi Redmi 42,9117,6917793
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,6004,71611653
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,9075,102105010
Xiaomi Redmi 52,8507,8398019
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0237,97373615
Xiaomi Redmi 61,0504,39813611
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2748,7876583
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9732,463139510
Xiaomi Redmi 74,28411,50948818
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,7474,371110413
Xiaomi Redmi 83,5819,42557723
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8144,549108216
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,7174,29311162
Xiaomi Redmi Go7571,85614681
Xiaomi Redmi K206,55217,0941755
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,49922,0538517
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932541
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,50116,4351801
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,67527,366134
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,6196,6578549
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,7557,82982130
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,36010392
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,10310,90751327
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,16410,99850715
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,3446,0289263
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,54211,9664409
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,10813,67734245
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,69914,97625814
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3003411
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,10513,36034345
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,06315,854215150
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,19313,54532840
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,82917,68215851
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,51417,0871762
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,77417,77016233
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,1695,8319713
Xiaomi Redmi S22,5926,6648576
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1169171
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9204,83110446
reeder M81,8794,89010651
TCL REVVL 27271,81814831
Motorola REVVLRY2,1165,5579869
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0174332
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81313222
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2136812
Rockchip rk3399-all1,6554,22011441
OPPO RMX18013,8259,9675459
OPPO RMX18074,79812,6444061
OPPO RMX18113,3578,9606251
Realme RMX18214,07710,5015173
Realme RMX18312,6996,8548391
Realme RMX18515,53014,63028415
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492614
Realme RMX19114,74412,4324134
Realme RMX19215,65514,82926411
Realme X2 Pro8,64722,2027724
Realme RMX19412,6547,9628478
Realme RMX19715,51014,36528917
Realme RMX19915,33813,5153083
Realme RMX19924,79512,1334074
Realme RMX19936,38916,3581903
Realme RMX20016,10815,88721115
Realme RMX20026,57417,1911742
Realme RMX20205,01213,0613626
Realme RMX20305,12313,26133712
Realme RMX20405,13513,3283353
Realme RMX20616,72017,2691663
Realme RMX20636,66517,1521695
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,07528,65086
Realme RMX20819,57324,533431
Realme RMX20869,47424,311481
Realme RMX21447,18518,2221382
Realme RMX21516,66117,4901701
Realme RMX21803,5639,7925791
Realme RMX21853,4899,8895941
Huawei RNE-L013,2848,9936532
Huawei RNE-L033,1338,9137003
Huawei RNE-L213,2518,99467010
Huawei RNE-L222,9178,0847776
Huawei RVL-AL092,5666,2688621
WALTON RX7 Mini4,03510,5545223
BMXC S1072,4366,5138951
VANKYO S201,9178,42410471
VANKYO S302,0338,06910025
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2194682
DOOGEE S401,7204,84511151
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4558181
Cat S429812,36413912
BLU S56961,67914931
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,41516,7381877
Cat S523,2858,9986521
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9037,8917831
GiONEE S62,0195,47310032
BullittGroupLimited S602,3876,6689086
NUU S6001L2,1705,6539701
BullittGroupLimited S614,28211,5484891
Cat S62 Pro5,18713,6413301
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2744601
GIONEE S6s1,8855,11310611
Incar S73601,44416711
Elephone S82,2945,9179401
DOOGEE S95Pro5,72415,0922552
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,2075,4349621
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,3013,27712573
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A6021,45415541
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95314291
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,1712,96013131
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795116641
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07316471
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,86911891
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55814171
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41413421
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,70922,2407377
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9168192
Huawei SCM-W097,66519,1531111
Samsung SCV354,29812,6104872
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,41721,6478753
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7946,9518121
Samsung SGH-M9196022,45215531
Samsung SGH-T999L4311,04516511
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8142,09814272
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2853,26012724
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,46312311
Sony SGP6411,2703,27512752
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4232961
SHARP SH-05G1,7264,36611131
SHARP AQUOS R5G11,72430,59731
SHARP SH-M083,3679,1496182
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9425283
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H08,18620,832951
SHARP SHF333491,39316723
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV1,6844,05211351
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,3243,26812481
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,21511375
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,2125,7209611
Huawei SHT-AL094,96313,2513711
Huawei SHT-W094,95213,5763741
SHARP SHV342,5136,4098791
SHARP SHV394,39511,2644661
SHARP SHV414,59612,1474322
SHARP SHV449,11023,780591
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9022081
Blackshark SKR-H06,41116,8411885
Blackshark SKW-H08,49221,9708610
Huawei SLA-L224591,83216453
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77613313
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,64910712
Samsung SM-A015F1,8134,54810842
Samsung SM-A015V1,8374,63210741
Samsung SM-A102U1,6494,086114916
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,44310881
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,59610691
Samsung SM-A105F1,6124,07211612
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5933,94311676
Samsung SM-A105G1,6424,06411523
Samsung SM-A105M1,7954,40710895
Samsung SM-A107F1,7044,33611247
Samsung SM-A107M1,7144,33811173
Samsung SM-A115F1,6874,28911341
Samsung SM-A115W1,6994,24011272
Samsung SM-A202F3,3468,62963216
Samsung SM-A205F3,3218,6286397
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9538401
Samsung SM-A205G3,0958,0527123
Samsung SM-A205GN2,9677,7477614
Samsung SM-A205U3,5629,28758027
Samsung SM-A205U13,7839,9335502
Samsung SM-A205W3,3898,7706132
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3828,7596142
Samsung SM-A207F3,4359,11360111
Samsung SM-A207M3,3478,8976308
Samsung SM-A215U3,3629,3426214
Samsung SM-A217F3,7679,90755617
Samsung SM-A217M4,27611,3364901
Samsung SM-A300FU37589916691
Samsung SM-A305F3,5829,49557621
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5099,3045891
Samsung SM-A305G3,4259,1176064
Samsung SM-A305GT3,7759,8895532
Samsung SM-A305YN3,87010,2085382
Samsung SM-A307FN3,0728,0537249
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0855401
Samsung SM-A307GN3,3908,7976117
Samsung SM-A307GT3,7779,7185522
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94114302
Samsung SM-A315G4,65212,3524261
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,83912021
Samsung SM-A320FL1,0332,57713728
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6129,50356825
Samsung SM-A415F4,96212,9913738
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40915711
Samsung SM-A500FU5671,37315791
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5877231
Samsung Galaxy A504,34711,12247873
Samsung SM-A505GN4,58711,6374342
Samsung SM-A505W4,83812,3113964
Samsung SM-A507FN3,93110,5555337
Samsung SM-A510F1,3793,48912257
Samsung SM-A515F4,35311,05047658
Samsung SM-A515U4,71212,0544175
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4354463
Samsung SM-A516B6,98117,9861471
Samsung SM-A516U7,25519,0711301
Samsung SM-A520F2,7027,26683726
Samsung SM-A520W2,9377,8257742
Samsung SM-A530F4,09410,96751521
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4914841
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80912992
Samsung SM-A600FN1,4723,69912057
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5694,22911756
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,77711952
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952591
Samsung SM-A70505,86614,9982361
Samsung SM-A705F5,36413,6043014
Samsung Galaxy A705,61114,41526945
Samsung SM-A705GM5,60714,3132713
Samsung SM-A705MN5,86914,9232348
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612814
Samsung SM-A705W5,97815,2712191
Samsung SM-A705YN5,81714,9292442
Samsung SM-A707F5,27813,3783171
Samsung SM-A710Y1,4173,64512181
Samsung Galaxy A716,09815,77521381
Samsung SM-A715W6,07715,5722147
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,07818,1891411
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)6,84617,3081575
Samsung SM-A716V6,45116,2021826
Samsung SM-A720F2,6416,9168503
Samsung SM-A730F3,79010,1265473
Samsung SM-A750F4,09410,7985149
Samsung SM-A750FN3,5419,76458213
Samsung SM-A750G4,22111,1495001
Samsung SM-A750GN3,90310,2245373
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,80010641
Samsung SM-A805F6,34416,4291965
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,68922,193757
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8158462
Samsung SM-A920F4,30011,3094868
Samsung SM-C50009852,43513894
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2188141
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7968612
Samsung SM-C701F3,0788,2317183
Samsung SM-C90003,0617,6727261
Samsung SM-C900F2,8947,2477875
Samsung SM-F700F8,08220,446992
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,10225,670311
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,85622,444668
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89622,474655
Samsung SM-F916B10,52726,909181
Samsung SM-G357FZ6641,61215164
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T15671,36815783
Samsung SM-G360T16571,60015221
Samsung SM-G360V6531,57715261
Samsung SM-G390F7951,91014373
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5115643
Samsung SM-G532F7091,73314905
Samsung SM-G532G7741,89714512
Samsung SM-G532M6141,49815473
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84814641
Samsung SM-G55204761,88816392
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59615134
Samsung SM-G570M7431,81014746
Samsung SM-G610F1,4243,62012159
Samsung SM-G610M1,3383,37912374
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78113332
Samsung SM-G615F1,4893,96311996
Samsung Galaxy Grand 24281,15616527
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0484193
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3136442
Samsung SM-G750H6381,54915341
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,93522,8136412
Samsung SM-G770U19,06923,084603
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6664621
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0124982
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82215,1312438
Samsung SM-G900F1,1652,958131627
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2023,10513023
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69413962
Samsung SM-G900I1,1292,85713299
Samsung SM-G900L1,2393,13512902
Samsung SM-G900M1,0402,50713661
Samsung SM-G900P1,2503,06612861
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31915662
Samsung SM-G900T9782,46113932
Samsung SM-G900T31,3643,46212291
Samsung SM-G900V1,1082,75813376
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12814161
Samsung SM-G901F1,0462,54913644
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,42512335
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,08412933
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8042,81014313
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,2218,53467420
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0176542
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,0508,21273310
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)2,9708,7557598
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9407,44177374
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7388411
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,9097,51678143
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,38311,46247076
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,7019,55356027
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,36113,88930228
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,28313,54231644
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982901
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,93118,96514946
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,85818,78615543
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)4,97012,79536973
Samsung SM-G965N2,1435,1489771
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,27116,05620239
Samsung SM-G970N6,44216,3981832
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,83322,7336844
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,88914,965231105
Samsung SM-G973N6,35116,0521951
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,14615,52020796
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,97911221
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,68322,3917664
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)5,63314,17726612
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)4,0319,7735242
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,65419,22411210
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,89017,33715330
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,39426,8282225
Samsung SM-G981V8,70422,345741
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,47018,82312274
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,62427,114143
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,28126,5572472
Samsung SM-G98804,78911,5604082
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,58619,13211682
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,49627,1531984
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68014951
Samsung SM-J250F6761,63014994
Samsung SM-J250G7321,75914791
Samsung SM-J260F7491,85914711
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92514421
Samsung SM-J260T15651,36315821
Samsung SM-J320V5881,44315623
Samsung SM-J320W85841,41015642
Samsung SM-J327P7711,85514551
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95814282
Samsung SM-J330FN7581,82214655
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79214752
Samsung SM-J337P1,5943,97811664
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86214501
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46816701
Samsung SM-J500F6611,60015207
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57815281
Samsung SM-J500N06551,59215241
Samsung SM-J500Y6671,60715121
Samsung SM-J510FN5961,452155618
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31716011
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35715961
Samsung SM-J530F1,4883,78412014
Samsung SM-J600F1,3893,48912214
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4133,693121912
Samsung SM-J600G1,7604,56310966
Samsung SM-J600GF1,5013,79711961
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,07811622
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58915152
Samsung SM-J610G5751,36315702
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,32812603
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,71812071
Samsung SM-J700M1,3543,42912322
Samsung SM-J700P9922,46313861
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,76412041
Samsung SM-J701F1,2853,25312705
Samsung SM-J701MT1,5884,01411691
Samsung SM-J710F1,6164,11211583
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,02911772
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64414082
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4485662
Samsung SM-J727P2,8847,6497902
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,99111722
Samsung SM-J727T11,5563,97111805
Samsung SM-J727V2,7687,9158162
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3665841
Samsung SM-J730F1,5113,82211936
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96013171
Samsung SM-J730GM1,4513,66112113
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25714391
Samsung SM-J737P1,9384,77110382
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,82810312
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,00911761
Samsung SM-J737T11,5163,81711913
Samsung SM-J737V1,9594,88610272
Samsung SM-J810F1,6984,22511282
Samsung SM-J810G1,4613,68212086
Samsung SM-J810Y1,5733,94711712
Samsung SM-M013F5511,33115931
Samsung SM-M107F3,0757,9387215
Samsung SM-M115F1,7544,40110985
Samsung SM-M205F2,9287,93077511
Samsung SM-M205G2,9488,4457693
Samsung SM-M215F4,43611,23545912
Samsung SM-M305F3,6049,45357310
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2575352
Samsung SM-M307F4,52211,51444415
Samsung SM-M307FN4,75112,2254122
Samsung SM-M315F4,68811,91842220
Samsung SM-M317F4,36511,1194741
Samsung SM-M405F5,29213,6833144
Samsung SM-N7501,2853,20312711
Samsung SM-N75051,3013,26312581
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)4,22310,52949914
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63414192
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,0552,72113596
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77214801
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97913012
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,66212032
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6484,25211507
Samsung SM-N910F1,0292,545137510
Samsung SM-N910G1,2693,19012771
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,5734,084117311
Samsung SM-N910T1,1952,96913082
Samsung SM-N910V1,0312,60713734
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75913301
Samsung SM-N915G1,2133,02012962
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,0382,51713671
Samsung SM-N92002,7287,1168311
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,78410,2355491
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,0088,7657419
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,7284,55411122
Samsung SM-N935K3,4548,6735991
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,42114,09429726
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,7749,45055443
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,06419,25314260
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,03312,84035560
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,00214,98221715
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,56921,8478315
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021481
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7423493
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,35916,02719370
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,92817,37015122
Samsung SM-N976N6,80617,0281604
Samsung SM-N976U8,39221,352892
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,77122,6847110
Samsung SM-N981U10,47126,849203
Samsung SM-N985F7,43318,4131233
Samsung SM-N986010,05425,469331
Samsung SM-N986B7,35918,30012519
Samsung SM-N986N10,20125,869263
Samsung SM-N986U10,18325,8652747
Samsung SM-N986U110,16625,8502829
Samsung SM-N986W10,33526,132234
Samsung SM-P2003,7889,8005483
Samsung SM-P2053,5669,5105782
Samsung SM-P5506031,49115523
Samsung SM-P5556361,54415352
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,15411541
Samsung SM-P585Y1,5593,95111781
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3053,25612552
Samsung SM-P605V1,3303,31112431
Samsung SM-P6104,81612,1954025
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,21712521
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,48510779
Samsung SM-S111DL1,8224,57910792
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8459,9505435
Samsung SM-S327VL7671,84014611
Samsung SM-S367VL1,5904,01811684
Samsung SM-S506DL4,82012,3023991
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79014732
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,07811571
Samsung SM-S767VL1,3053,19612563
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)5921,44515602
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,5206,42087710
Samsung SM-T2951,1342,72213251
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2543,13112846
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,26712621
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30416101
Samsung SM-T3315401,30316081
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)5561,36015889
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49615484
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88414452
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)6801,62914978
Samsung SM-T387T7771,85914481
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)5941,41415581
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,90311791
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,74212001
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)1,9814,918101732
Samsung SM-T5336611,59115211
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)6431,56815333
Samsung SM-T560NU5101,23616223
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,6194,125115635
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,7104,29711197
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,19011413
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,0927,7707152
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,0617,7667274
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2016821
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,30213,82431223
Samsung SM-T727A5,29713,6883132
Samsung SM-T727V5,35413,8843041
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,0602,841135818
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,1192,75113329
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,37412411
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3428,4706354
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,00010161
Samsung SM-T817P1,4414,02312141
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0767,8517202
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,4926,7648887
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,57914,25027510
Samsung SM-T837T5,89915,0182281
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)8,85022,4436749
Samsung SM-T87010,15025,554294
Samsung SM-T875N10,57026,616161
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,1562,828131913
Samsung SM-T97010,26525,840254
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,81512101
Huawei SNE-LX15,20713,97232618
Huawei SNE-LX35,21114,4973242
Sony Xperia XZ2,9477,5497704
Sony Xperia X Compact2,6547,0178484
Sony SO-03J1,4943,64811971
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,12521,281972
Sony SO-05G2,1455,4569761
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact8,08221,257981
Sony SOG015,64215,5382651
Sony SOL241,3313,34412421
Sony SOV332,3876,0249091
Sony SOV342,3736,1569121
Sony SOV365,85114,8412411
Sony SOV376,19315,8832051
SNCOIA SP195045851,55515631
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35114092
Huawei Honor 95,04413,61535110
Huawei STK-L215,28413,81831512
Huawei STK-L224,89713,0723876
Huawei STK-LX15,32614,04130918
Huawei STK-LX35,11413,2903395
Dell Inc. Studio XPS 81005,59014,2172741
Blackberry STV100-12,2996,2349392
Wileyfox Swift 22,1965,5569661
Incar SXPro1,8768,29010671
System manufacturer System Product Name1,1664,65113141
WINNOVO T101,7334,40611092
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6849831
Cello T1045PN1,5244,07411881
ALLDOCUBE T7011,0924,55413441
TCL T770H5,08313,2253472
TCL T780H4,90812,3393828
TCL T790W7,10718,0171404
TCL T799H6,11515,7222094
ZTE T852,3526,0179221
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1439911
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7429731
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,36216,69519213
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3059521
HMD Global TA-10252,3486,2869252
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8339461
HMD Global TA-10281,4193,65312171
HMD Global Nokia 31,4233,67812161
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,0926,0519934
HMD Global TA-10442,2335,7109561
HMD Global TA-10532,1206,1959855
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,9014,97110531
Rockchip tablet1,3523,36112343
Alps Tablet18T1,2013,04313041
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3435,7849272
Zebra Technologies TC265,02913,1833581
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07713071
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,43411231
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,60610,1775711
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87814702
TECNO IN51,6544,45811451
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB89812,38213923
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,3449,2506341
Teracube One4,47311,5174501
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7209781
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87014572
HENA TPC_8043G6111,48815491
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,29911321
Huawei TRT-LX28003,28014321
Rockchip TV BOX4901,26016322
Amlogic TX31,0272,49413764
WIKO U FEEL6031,44615514
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3058981
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,93110521
TINNO U304AA7371,83514772
Teleepoch U673C4281,04416531
Umx U683CL39997716611
Elephone U_Pro5,47414,5892942
UGOOS-AM61,7424,21211052
Droi UMIDIGI X5,25013,5123201
Tablet Express V101,6154,21811601
Vivo V1981A10,74627,221121
Vivo V1986A9,28823,924582
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58715425
Vodafone VFD 7101,2873,18812682
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5458901
Casper VIA_A1_12,3586,3509192
Lenovo Vibe P12,7507,5128232
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,12511,0295124
Khadas VIM22,5537,0808652
Pixus Vision1,9045,11810511
vivo 16031,3063,27412541
vivo 16067631,84314623
vivo 16107871,90614412
vivo 17132,2616,0739482
vivo 17141,8484,87510725
vivo 17234,14511,9375104
vivo 17241,7074,32711211
vivo 18011,7544,47610991
vivo 18045,14813,6803332
vivo 18057,72220,3311092
vivo 18137,96021,2091021
vivo 18185,55914,0782792
vivo 18194,57811,8544375
vivo 18202,9767,9857544
vivo 19012,5256,7358745
vivo 1901_193,1648,5496932
vivo 19023,3819,32661510
vivo 19042,9598,0957655
vivo 19063,3018,6236488
vivo 19072,3035,8159361
vivo 19154,99613,0443666
vivo 19165,27813,8173181
vivo 19175,93915,6492242
vivo 19185,93115,3502251
vivo 19196,25616,1022031
vivo 19205,33913,7663061
vivo 19216,04915,6662164
vivo 19515,68214,8572603
vivo 20065,53813,6162831
BLU Vivo 82,6357,1848511
vivo X21A4,93812,7713751
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5456971
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,15110,6175083
BLU Vivo XI+4,27511,2094913
BLU Vivo XL31,5113,82111941
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1157971
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,30913,4863116
vmos2,8176,9588093
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71413471
Huawei P30 Pro7,33818,72812677
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75213382
LGE VS8206211,51015441
LGE VS9881,9155,10310482
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,90512,70138415
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9378861
WIKO W-V720-EEA1,9618,70410251
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25116191
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9258,0897762
Huawei WAS-LX13,0028,2237465
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,0398,2807358
Droidlogic WeChiP_v91,0932,66113431
OUKITEL WP52,3266,0009315
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,6737,1098431
OUKITEL WP64,49911,4644473
Vernee X3,1098,3387071
Hena X1012,9757,9587554
CUBOT X193,2678,6386645
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7937631
CUBOT X20 PRO4,39211,1794671
CUBOT X304,38211,1474711
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9388711
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452511
LeMobile X5203,1847,9896851
LeMobile X5263,0617,7517282
DOOGEE X60L6741,63215032
Amlogic X88King1,5293,67211871
OPPO X90092,6647,0268452
Amlogic X921,2723,31812742
Amlogic X92_3GB1,1933,05013091
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61813511
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66913391
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29872,39913884
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79913241
Sony Xperia Z29672,41413971
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,1742,92713121
Sony Xperia 1 II10,12325,897305
Sony XQ-AT529,93625,272341
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81313231
Motorola XT10285501,35515951
Motorola XT10325461,34216021
Motorola XT10405551,37015911
Motorola XT10645831,43515651
Motorola XT10685721,40615722
Motorola XT10725611,37515851
Motorola XT10971,4503,63612122
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95213156
Motorola XT15146691,62315101
Motorola XT15266711,63915041
Motorola XT15629462,36214034
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1617021
Motorola XT16096281,52615411
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,05410461
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,7436,9208263
Motorola XT17065141,24516202
Motorola XT1710-022,1265,5569821
Motorola XT830C16966616821
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28114021
Huawei Y635-L014131,65416561
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51713691
Huawei YAL-L217,01717,70914555
Huawei Honor 20 Pro7,61319,0891159
YU YU50502,2515,8389502
Zuk Z11,1302,75813281
Lava Z101,6364,38611531
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7236,9588336
Symphony Z251,9418,60510372
A-gold Z2_PRO4,40611,2464641
ZTE Z3351S7121,75814882
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50313681
ZTE Z557BL40998116571
ZTE Z559DL4911,18816311
ZTE Z6201V9972,42213856
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1545832
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9094832
ZTE Z798BL4771,16916371
ZTE Z799VL4821,18316341
ZTE Z8337831,89414461
ZTE Z8355061,23616241
ZTE Z8524711,15116421
ZTE Z899VL4741,14616401
ZTE Z9711,8874,78710602
ZTE Z9783,1268,3577031
ZTE Z9812,0585,32810005
ZTE Z9822,3496,1099241
ZTE Z9832,0715,4509991
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,97611811
ZTE 20504,89512,5093881
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8927,4047886
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,0791001
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338352
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585914
ZTE B2017G2,1655,6389741
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,91710041
ZTE Blade A4625301,30616142
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,66110351
ZTE Blade A7 20201,6534,21211461
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40515694
ZTE BLADE V08002,2916,0759412
ZTE T6201,3293,44212453
ZUK Z22,3956,3269042
Getac ZX70G25,86615,3422374