iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
ZNIR 1.017,5138,43221
Onn 1000035612,8851,44913863
Onn 1000035623,0181,54613278
ONN 100015685-E62843825561
Hyundai 10WB149234526851
Meizu 16s8,8954,0141965
Meizu 16T9,7574,3541371
Meizu 16th7,8463,5772567
Mediacom 1EY4G1,7831,35518491
LENOVO 20074CU1,01672522841
Xiaomi 201481137826427352
Wingtech 201481781436123801
Rockchip 313-0005-NEETS47120226981
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7611,23814282
Sony 402SO95042423171
TCL 5001T95872023131
TCL 5002S72430424481
TCL 5007Z1,31157521021
TCL 5019D51922626661
Sony 501SO2,4951,15515212
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9191,50317812
TCL 5024F_EEA2,2641,82916021
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0121,44713291
TCL 5028Y_EEA2,8771,37513911
TCL 5029D_EEA3,7871,90010131
TCL 5032W3,0081,47613326
TCL 5033D_EEA63828625461
TCL 5033F65230625351
TCL 5033X_EEA63829125451
TCL 5039D_EEA1,28756821191
SHARP 503SH1,48766820161
TCL 5048U3,3041,50512121
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2711,51412291
TCL 5048Y_EEA2,7671,49214261
TCL 5051D49620826821
TCL 5053K3,6961,70310551
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7101,72310481
TCL 5056N52622526602
TCL 5059T59126625862
TCL 5059Z54223626461
TCL 5061K_EEA3,4871,71011332
TCL 5061U_EEA3,4831,73511362
TCL 5062W5,2862,4136282
TCL 5062Z5,2772,4376317
TCL 5085N1,96292317561
TCL 5085O1,95989317572
TCL 5085Y2,5971,40114861
SERN 510019,3009,03111
TCL 5148A3,2281,46412481
ADVAN 60012,3751,14515621
Sony 602SO3,5891,65510902
TCL 6055B2,4831,13215251
TCL 6055K1,97787117491
SHARP 605SH3,3521,43811845
TCL 6060S3,6061,67410842
TCL 6070K2,9461,31213611
Huawei 701HW1,5141,13120001
Sony 701SO5,1672,3196596
Huawei 704HW3,2671,53212311
SHARP 706SH6,1712,7914634
SHARP 801SH7,8543,6612551
Sony 801SO5,6542,5145501
Sony 802SO8,0854,0962383
TCL 8051_EEA1,26158221411
TCL 8088X_EEA81136323841
TCL 809259525125812
TCL 8092_EEA57123926141
Alps 825X_Pro1,54269319761
HTC 831C1,38059820561
Foxconn 8788_75,8542,7585182
TCL 9001D49420826842
TCL 9008N55523426321
Sony Xperia 58,7414,0562042
TCL 9024O45519327071
TCL 9026T65328225331
TCL 9029G77133324111
TCL 9029W77833624041
TCL 9030Q1,19754021831
TCL 9032X94139923221
TCL 9060X3,8061,89010071
SHARP 908SH11,4585,218451
OnePlus One (A0001)1,270549213113
Xiaomi A001XM7,1883,3063081
Sony A002SO12,4725,93391
ZTE A003ZT6,9073,0943441
A1 Alpha 20+4,6652,0918153
GIONEE A1 lite1,49367220121
Incar A122,1951,75416351
OPPO A16012,065970170621
Acer A3-A401,98291917451
OPPO A37f1,65278119315
OPPO A37fw1,20257821767
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,69981219032
UMIDIGI A3S2,08895116951
UMIDIGI A3X2,2331,00216165
TCL A501DL55924026283
Alcatel A502DL57925026021
TCL A503DL67029125022
TCL A507DL91038723362
OPPO A51w67528524911
ALCATEL A574BL49721026811
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0921,476130210
Blackview A60Pro2,2121,02516254
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8681,33413979
Blackview A80Pro3,3221,62211999
HXY A9 Pro4,8522,2357644
PAX A91058525225961
Droidlogic A95X F31,22353121641
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,01643222832
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,00442822911
Amlogic A95X-A31,22855521611
Rockchip A95X_R159326125832
Amlogic ABOX A439727727321
OnePlus AC20016,5293,07439841
OnePlus AC20037,3143,25929552
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB3-532)72350024501
Google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T, C738T)1,34495920781
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)79754523933
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5391,13815061
Vsmart Active 35,4932,5485932
XDJA ACTOMA ACE1,46163720262
Incar ADT1061_11,7671,34218571
Gm aegean6,2782,85044461
AGM A102,0301,48617251
AGM A81,18953021881
Huawei AGR-W092,4681,08515301
Huawei AGS-L031,19887521802
Huawei AGS-L0984260423662
Huawei AGS-W091,43874520369
Huawei AGS2-L033,8411,8979944
Huawei AGS2-L093,6451,773106511
Huawei AGS2-W093,7831,874101514
Huawei AGS3-W094,4211,9798721
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,26256221391
Medion Akoya E62271,5411,05619801
Argos Alba7Nou62927325551
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R43819727121
Huawei ALE-L211,12650122242
HOMETECH ALFA_10T1,65676819261
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,54269719771
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL33523427462
HOMETECH ALFA_8T1,38363120521
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,7231,84510472
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M23,4901,73811291
Huawei ALP-AL005,8632,6135154
Huawei ALP-L095,9042,8275004
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,2062,3576465
MAZE Alpha2,15998416592
TCL Alpha 203,7581,90010321
Huawei AMN-LX21,01642822825
Huawei AMN-LX91,045443226610
Huawei ANA-AN004,6451,9658171
Huawei ANA-LX49,4664,1691501
Huawei ANE-AL003,3191,54112003
Huawei ANE-LX13,5681,707109657
Huawei ANE-LX23,4561,61611441
Huawei ANE-LX2J4,1512,1969401
Huawei ANE-LX33,5511,72111016
YU AO55101,01148022861
Acer AO72251922226681
Intel AOSP on Intel Platform4,3971,8908821
Samsung AOSP on Manta69629024711
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,02174222811
Vernee Apollo3,3191,53212014
NewBund Apollo Lite3,7391,77210403
NewBund Apollo X4,2382,0219231
Huawei AQM-LX14,1861,9439353
Bq Aquaris E576232224231
Bq Aquaris M51,24555421491
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,32957920891
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6281,67910751
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,6142,6595591
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,28455521225
Archos 101b Oxygen1,87684418051
Ulefone Armor 10 5G7,7313,6402664
Ulefone Armor 11 5G7,8963,70324910
Ulefone Armor 5S3,7311,76810432
Ulefone Armor 75,8072,6815221
Ulefone Armor 7E5,8902,7815051
Ulefone Armor 85,7372,6725282
Ulefone Armor 96,4773,0684133
Ulefone Armor X52,5911,40114901
Ulefone Armor X798841723001
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,16998316546
Ulefone Armor X83,5411,76211061
Ulefone Armor_3W4,9762,2677142
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,8442,1787682
Ulefone Armor_6E5,3602,5696142
Ulefone Armor_6S4,4612,0348632
Ulefone Armor_74,6732,1288103
Acer Aspire 475278531623992
Vertu Aster1,31259121012
MAXWEST Astro X55 LTE1,22853921622
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C100PA90663323392
Asus ASUS_A001D3,2141,564125012
Asus ASUS_A002A3,7741,65610212
Asus ZenFone V2,7591,29214312
Asus ASUS_A00778634423971
Asus ASUS_I001DA7,8583,5332542
Asus ASUS_I001DD8,6984,1972071
Asus ROG Phone II9,4604,27015339
Asus ZenFone 711,9835,3612020
Asus ROG Phone 311,8705,3192759
Asus ASUS_I005DA10,0184,4191279
Asus ASUS_I006D12,0175,293181
Asus ZenFone 68,4313,81522224
Asus ZenPad Z103,3521,48811833
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,4631,63711426
Asus PadFone S97642623083
Asus ASUS_X008D1,55770719682
Asus ASUS_X00HD1,46363320252
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,4211,10615401
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,2491,00116102
Asus ZenFone 54,7452,3377915
Asus ASUS_X00RD1,93986817691
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,2872,01390840
Asus ZenFone Go65127525362
Asus ASUS_X013DB76833224161
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,5091,65411185
Asus ASUS_X018D2,1471,02016652
Asus ZenFone Max M24,4672,0558628
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M24,8122,22077414
Asus ZenFone 21,24253921512
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,20154921777
Asus ZenFone Max1,92096717804
Asus ZenFone 33,3151,547120214
Asus ASUS_Z012DC3,8331,8499981
Asus ASUS_Z017DA3,8811,8919844
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1011,43412932
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA4,4082,2318783
Asus ZenFone 44,7412,2267922
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,7081,75010524
Asus ROG Phone7,8683,57025112
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,6033,52827430
Unihertz Atom3,5321,65411113
Unihertz Atom_L5,0472,2846943
Huawei ATU-L111,47365620212
Huawei ATU-L211,43373120375
Huawei ATU-L221,86985418093
Huawei ATU-L311,70377118992
Huawei ATU-LX31,12149522273
Huawei AUM-L292,03595017236
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,04394717161
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3671,55911751
Acer B1-7A01,31663420981
Acer B3-A401,02845522741
Huawei BAC-AL003,2561,59212382
Huawei BAC-L213,4111,69211561
Huawei BAH-W091,4801,10820195
Huawei BAH2-L093,7081,81710515
Huawei BAH2-W193,6001,750108710
Huawei BAH3-W096,6873,1013702
Xiaomi BASIC7,8623,6662531
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1951,44912551
OnePlus BE20134,7192,1447982
OnePlus BE20256,9553,13633611
OnePlus BE20266,4963,0354075
OnePlus BE20286,6352,9763802
OnePlus BE20295,4612,5905975
HXY BISON4,4032,34288014
UMIDIGI BISON GT6,4422,9654202
Huawei BKL-AL202,9461,24813602
Huawei BKL-L044,9782,2097131
Huawei BKL-L095,5392,5075798
DOOGEE BL50002,9491,47513581
Blackview BL6000Pro7,8743,7192502
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,5672,50857243
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T1,00943322878
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T2,2791,35015932
ZTE Blade V5802,07794616992
Huawei BLL-L213,6161,78610781
Huawei BLL-L223,4081,65311583
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,1611,547126815
BLU STUDIO G PLUS59725525791
Hena BM1083,0931,47412991
Huawei BMH-AN109,9214,5831312
Huawei BND-AL103,3701,61211732
Huawei BND-L213,6801,76810571
Huawei BND-L243,7791,87310181
BLU BOLD N14,3191,9428972
BQru BQ-5528L1,9491,52417632
BQru BQ-5732L4,5832,0938382
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,5962,2048328
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,19854721813
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,95087417623
Freescale BUTTERFLY93365023272
Blackview BV4900Pro2,9151,40013772
Blackview BV500052722126591
Blackview BV51003,2741,60312272
Blackview BV5500Pro86137823604
Blackview BV59002,17097916533
Blackview BV6000S1,98190617471
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,29958921111
Blackview BV8000Pro3,4951,69111254
Blackview BV91003,1751,53912601
A-gold BV9500Plus4,9222,2507332
A-gold BV9700Pro5,4442,5146003
A-gold BV98004,4501,9888661
Blackview BV9800Pro5,1002,3226817
Blackview BV99005,8622,7165166
Blackview BV9900Pro5,8192,70552112
Coolpad C1032,4021,05315482
Coolpad C1062,6231,22514807
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV0130921527471
OUKITEL C15 Pro90738423384
Wheatek C17 Pro3,0971,47612952
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5251,68111133
OUKITEL C215,5362,6375831
CUBOT C304,2481,9139209
TINNO C3303,4051,56111596
Sony C650366137025192
Kyocera C6530N53723226511
CHAINWAY C663,3641,55111781
Sony C660387240323574
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)1,07347222561
Casper CASPER_VIA_M22,4761,16315261
Zebra Technologies CC6054,9172,2417371
Digi CCIMX8MMDVK67448024931
Amlogic Ccosycost.1066327825181
Huawei CDY-NX9A9,3034,2961631
Huawei CDY-NX9B9,0614,1981823
Google Chromebox Reference1,6821,15419131
Huawei CLT-L045,8862,6365074
Huawei CLT-L095,1772,37365621
Huawei CLT-L295,5752,57157157
Huawei CMR-AL095,3492,5886179
Huawei CMR-AL195,1212,3706736
Huawei CMR-W094,7972,2437777
Huawei CMR-W194,3922,8908843
Huawei COL-AL104,8992,2327462
Huawei COL-L294,4792,05585627
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,04893217141
Coolpad E5701,35160820731
Huawei COR-AL005,4052,43760617
Huawei Honor Play4,2432,13392217
Google coral99068622994
Crosscall Core-T43,3391,55011923
Coolpad cp3636a1,94689317642
Yulong cp3705A3,7811,82910173
Yulong cp3705AS3,3761,58511712
Coolpad CP8676_I022,02694817261
OPPO CPH16051,15685622031
OPPO CPH16073,7551,80910341
OPPO CPH16092,2861,12215919
OPPO CPH16114,9182,3667361
OPPO CPH16133,2531,47812394
OPPO CPH17012,0511,13717125
OPPO R115,6742,6545451
OPPO CPH17153,2631,67712351
OPPO CPH17171,97091117532
OPPO CPH17232,8051,31214141
OPPO CPH17253,0601,44613136
OPPO CPH17273,4851,70811351
OPPO CPH17292,7161,332144913
OPPO CPH18013,1891,58012584
OPPO CPH18032,4721,282152811
OPPO CPH18092,5711,17314952
OPPO CPH18194,2662,03391317
OPPO CPH18233,7581,71710339
OPPO CPH18354,3821,9768872
OPPO CPH18512,9671,35213504
OPPO CPH18532,7491,23414361
OPPO CPH18593,7071,667105315
OPPO CPH18755,0252,2627031
OPPO CPH18775,5352,4885841
OPPO CPH18812,5491,10615031
OPPO CPH19012,8421,31514085
OPPO Reno26,6383,03437711
OPPO CPH19093,3351,59011946
OPPO CPH19114,7722,2787845
OPPO Reno6,2552,8804522
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom8,9234,1501929
OPPO CPH19203,2691,54712303
OPPO CPH19219,1354,1281755
OPPO CPH19232,6671,26814664
OPPO CPH19314,9322,25273114
OPPO CPH19334,3781,96988810
OPPO CPH19374,6402,09382015
OPPO A9 20204,9132,2177399
OPPO CPH19434,3682,0248902
OPPO Reno2 Z5,8002,74452321
OPPO CPH19553,6331,57410701
OPPO CPH19694,8192,20377215
OPPO Reno Z6,1832,94246131
OPPO CPH19835,1072,2806793
OPPO Reno2 F5,1732,3756589
OPPO CPH20014,9082,2207418
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,2993,2502977
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,8353,0123518
OPPO CPH20134,4431,9948693
OPPO A313,1021,48712928
OPPO A915,2352,3826417
OPPO Find X211,3095,1075412
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,9404,9667732
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,6542,6205513
OPPO Reno35,6832,6125444
OPPO CPH20595,0422,2996958
OPPO CPH20614,6372,1088224
OPPO CPH20657,4643,50128413
OPPO CPH20674,4352,00287111
OPPO CPH20694,7702,1707855
OPPO CPH20833,2791,56912247
OPPO CPH20896,5952,89838710
OPPO CPH21136,7443,0503635
OPPO CPH21195,3872,4756112
OPPO CPH21215,6312,6315564
OPPO CPH21255,5602,5775731
OPPO CPH21275,1482,3786642
OPPO CPH21354,7602,1787873
OPPO CPH21596,4362,8754242
OPPO CPH21739,6464,2871407
OPPO CPH21853,5221,72211152
OPPO CPH21955,2062,2676452
OPPO CPH22019,3614,2871582
OPPO CPH22055,2672,4586341
OPPO CPH220711,0014,956713
OPPO CPH22096,6953,2163691
OPPO CPH22136,6173,0813831
OPPO CPH22855,2752,4396322
Huawei CPN-W091,6731,27519182
Huawei CRO-L2254723126411
Honeywell CT405,6842,6335433
Alco CT9223W971,21454321661
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,73679218781
CUBOT MAX1,93589317721
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,11195916851
CUBOT CUBOT_POWER2,5891,18314911
CUBOT CUBOT_X18_Plus3,0281,49513241
CHUWI CW-Hi10 plus1,54868219732
Along Cyclone_C462634325582
Huawei d-01J4,9212,4227342
Huawei d-02K3,6321,74510721
Sony D230253222926561
Sony D230354923526371
Sony D240357124426131
EastAeon D303,0341,48413231
Sony D55031,28356421232
Sony D58031,17051921964
Sony D58331,29756821142
Sony D65031,27357021281
Sony D66031,30457921052
Sony D66331,20556321711
Sony D66531,19252421853
Xiaomi dandelion1,70675918973
Google dedede3,0372,11313214
Google Dell Latitude 5400 Chromebook Enterprise3,4161,41311531
DIGILAND DL10231,25057521451
DIGILAND DL10362,1731,08216504
DIGICEL DL354839126392
Huawei DLI-AL1079757023941
Huawei DLI-L2274653324331
Blackshark DLT-H08,1313,6162354
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0701,38113102
O&P Innovations DP-X1A94540523201
Huawei DRA-LX21,15552322051
Doro DSB-02301,88782317984
Huawei DUA-L221,14951322082
Huawei DUB-LX33,1671,44112652
Huawei Honor 8 Pro4,9852,3247127
Mecer DX10-661,34358120791
DEXP E1701,13382122171
Sony E56032,6471,28414743
Sony E56331,59671719531
Sony E56532,6171,23214821
Sony E58032,5361,28215091
Sony E58232,9161,38213765
Sony E65331,20651521701
Sony E65531,54870119721
Sony E66332,03191717244
Sony E66532,4421,133153616
Sony E68531,90284717891
KYOCERA E69103,7441,80110376
Sprd PAX E700M1,7001,27919012
Chameleon E9XG-A05-M3,1111,47212891
FIH EC10022,7121,24014521
Zebra Technologies EC555,4502,5155981
Honeywell EDA512,6771,19714611
Huawei EDI-AL106,3093,3474401
Bluebird EF5001,61572719423
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9621,38513531
Huawei ELE-L048,7814,1262015
Huawei P308,0873,63323784
Sky_Devices Elite_B554423826456
Huawei ELS-N3910,4254,6411111
Huawei P40 Pro7,9763,51024538
Huawei EML-L095,7222,59653313
Huawei P205,5782,62856829
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G2564729325401
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,1702,11693820
Huawei EVR-AL007,3723,2192891
Huawei EVR-L297,5053,2802827
Huawei EVR-N298,6573,9452087
FUJITSU F-02H2,06296117093
FUJITSU F-04G1,48366420183
FUJITSU F-51A9,3934,1701551
A-gold F14,9372,2817302
OPPO F1f2,11597516812
OPPO F1w2,3281,06415742
Droi F25,1222,3316721
Xiaomi F2 Pro13,2476,13151
QUALCOMM F2077833224051
Sony F31112,8501,40414061
Sony F31132,3891,13315552
Sony F31152,2861,07915902
Sony F32123,6531,89810631
Sony F32152,8061,40114131
Sony F51212,9711,33213465
Sony F51223,3471,50011872
Sony F53212,8551,24014044
Sony F81312,3851,05515596
Sony F81323,5751,66710934
Sony F83312,3891,08315542
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2591,02216052
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3641,08415641
WIKO FEVER2,1621,02916571
Mobicel Fever_Plus_J50522226763
Huawei FIG-LA13,2931,62812151
Huawei FIG-LX13,3091,683120413
Huawei FIG-LX32,6741,25814643
OPPO Find71,33558420831
Rockchip Firefly-RK339991737923331
PerseOS Fivestars-Pegasus1,7327361884163
Huawei FLA-LX13,2121,66912512
Huawei FLA-LX34,4472,2018672
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7661,30418583
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS64828325391
VIVAX Fly5_lite1,7971,39318401
VIVAX Fly_V5511,79885018391
QUALCOMM FM10Q5,2962,5506261
Fairphone FP21,32558420951
Fairphone FP32,8482,14314073
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,2942,16190616
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,9302,3537326
SHARP FS80103,9261,8809781
Sharp FS80141,47266220221
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ162E2,15399516611
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9931,38613391
Alps full_k61v1_32_bsp_1g93439623261
Google FydeOS Android2,8121,17514121
PANASONIC FZ-A36,5543,0473953
PANASONIC FZ-B2D2,5951,16114881
PANASONIC FZ-X168028924861
Google G011A2,8731,22413921
Binai G10pro3,0991,44412941
UCloudlink G17014,4582,2298641
General Mobile G3013,0751,45113071
BIOSTAR Group G31-M7 TE2,12491716782
Sony G31163,2651,56612322
Sony G31213,5661,71210971
Sony G32123,0431,50713192
Sony G32232,9061,40313781
Sony G32263,1531,48412713
Sony G33111,90587317871
Sony G34163,0221,47113261
BLU G51,5281,15019894
ELEVATE G552,01397617311
Huawei G620S-L0137526027361
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,6672,57354728
Sony Xperia XZ15,7832,6125249
Sony G83425,8412,6205206
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,3342,90143815
BLU G9 PRO4,7572,21778911
BLU G902,5211,17215122
BLU G90 PRO6,2682,8534502
Samsung Galaxy J4+63526325493
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1971,04116301
General Mobile 4G69829824691
General Mobile 4G Dual67428524952
DBTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED GEO10X5,3612,4956131
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6041,50314832
KULT Gladiator1,23855221561
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,25854321421
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3511,05415681
OnePlus 77,9523,51924715
OnePlus 7 Pro8,4803,83721845
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G9,2534,1651682
SEMP GO3E48220326921
GOME 2017M27A3,6121,67610801
Google Pixel Slate2,7511,89214341
Google Pixelbook4,0201,6639611
Google Pixelbook Go3,0792,12213041
Huawei GRACE2,3001,07915841
Google grunt1,04872722643
Gigaset GS11094371423212
Gigaset GS1951,9921,54117402
Gigaset GS2702,3221,14015771
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2311,02416181
Samsung GT-I919054923126382
Samsung GT-I919547620126953
Samsung GT-I929586537523592
Samsung GT-I9300I46319627036
Samsung GT-I9301I59425325829
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7181,16614471
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)87338423564
HAFURY GT204,8472,2017664
AZW GTKing1,51363620011
Huawei H16112,7381,34214404
Sony H31133,7941,84110116
Sony H31234,1992,0009301
Sony H32133,8411,8299933
Sony H32233,9621,8919764
Sony H33111,89484417952
Sony H33211,90084717911
Sony H41134,0651,9589553
Sony H42333,7711,78410231
Huawei H60-L041,38764420502
Sony H81667,3453,3572923
Sony Xperia XZ27,2513,3393014
Sony H82667,5363,4722777
Sony H82969,1704,3751722
Sony H83147,5913,5442757
Sony H83247,7993,7392628
Sony H84167,1653,34031111
WINNOVO H8_EEA34414327422
HAOQIN H8_US50020926801
Sony H94368,7484,1522032
Sony H94937,7703,5632641
Rockchip H96 Max RK331842717927195
Amlogic H96 Max X296240723101
Amlogic H96 Max X31,09947722385
Amlogic H96 PRO+1,35360920711
MyPhone Hammer Energy89639423451
Google hatch3,1082,13612903
OnePlus 7T8,8914,00519740
OnePlus 7T Pro9,4974,26114948
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,6984,37613917
Joyar Hi8SE84337523651
Techain Hi9Air3,3081,58012085
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1591,45512691
CHUWI HiPad Plus4,6522,1298164
CHUWI HiPad X5,2362,3736401
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8551,31714024
Droidlogic Hiremco1,05145422631
Hisense C203,8091,76610052
Hisense F231,65876219241
Hisense Infinity H304,3661,9658921
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,7052,1068032
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,09847522392
Rockchip HK1 Max60525725731
Huawei HLK-AL005,0912,2006852
Huawei HLK-L416,8933,0393473
Huawei HLK-L423,1321,31412792
Samsung hlte1,00042622931
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE59525325801
Huawei Mate 207,7733,52426341
Huawei honor 5C3,3961,62511631
Google HP Chromebook 13 G11,7841,24518481
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq Pro 6300 MT9,6014,1991411
HP Laptop 17-bs0xx4,4081,8798771
Hewlett-Packard HP Mini 110-3000 35014527401
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-GS13,7041,81910543
Huawei HRY-AL004,2451,9639213
Huawei HRY-AL00a4,8292,3657711
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,3041,9719031
Huawei HRY-LX15,0372,3516988
Huawei HRY-LX1T4,9752,40071555
Huawei HRY-LX24,7172,2028003
HOMTOM HT102,2781,01215941
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,5681,14314982
HTC 10 evo2,1891,08316385
HTC 2PZC1004,8972,3917481
HTC 2Q551008,4444,1242191
HTC 5G Hub8,5154,2362151
HTC Desire 121,71283118921
HTC Desire 20 Pro3,7701,72210262
HTC Desire 628 dual sim2,7611,32514291
HTC Desire 65088538823491
HTC Desire 81671931624532
HTC Desire 828 dual sim1,42362620382
HTC Desire 830 dual sim1,73377718811
HTC E9 Plus1,83581018221
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5161,14515142
HTC One M91,86281318123
HTC One mini 244318427091
HTC One X9 dual sim2,2031,03216282
HTC One_M81,323597209611
HTC U Play2,6701,26814651
HTC U Ultra1,60371819502
HTC U115,2982,3946243
HTC U11 Life3,9061,9579792
HTC U12+6,4363,0434254
HTC HTC6535LVW3,9961,8869711
HTC HTC_2Q4D1005,3112,3666231
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9771,34313442
HTC HTC_U-3u6,2732,8744471
HTC HTL221,05246322622
HTC HTV335,4942,4645921
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,3381,56911936
Huawei G629-UL0060443025752
Huawei KII-L212,3101,08215801
Huawei KII-L221,99292817411
Huawei LUA-L2154622926431
HUAWEI M2-801L2,8981,39013811
Huawei M2-801W3,4941,68011261
Huawei M2-802L3,2361,53312431
Huawei M2-A01L3,3081,56512091
Huawei MT7-L091,38062120572
Huawei NMO-L312,7731,32714232
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,4722,1098592
Huawei P8max2,7421,32414371
Huawei RIO-L012,2431,08016121
HUAWEI SCL-L0140028727291
HUAWEI SCL-L2141529427233
HUAWEI TAG-AL002,09797516912
Huawei TIT-AL001,70975318942
HUAWEI TIT-L011,35759620685
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3661,63111771
Huawei VNS-L313,2721,82612285
Huawei HW-02L7,1573,2173122
Huawei HWT311,73778418771
Symphony i1201,25057021461
Vivo iQOO 3 5G11,0344,970694
Vivo I200910,3434,6501152
Vivo I20116,3782,7874341
Vivo I201211,5725,210413
Sony I31134,2972,0909054
Sony I31233,8041,81710082
Sony I32234,7142,1668011
Sony I41133,2751,54412264
Sony I42134,5012,0648531
Rockchip iFive Air1,07247722571
Lanix Ilium Alpha 96,1312,8824691
PANTECH IM-100K1,41763420431
PANTECH IM-A910S1,18251021902
Vonino iMart_Pro2,2501,76516091
OnePlus 811,2645,0955620
Xiaomi IN20158,2253,7452322
OnePlus 8 5G12,0515,4571611
OnePlus IN202111,2405,106586
OnePlus 8 Pro11,0785,0316733
AAVA Inari10C4,8562,2047631
Huawei INE-LX15,1122,3966765
Huawei INE-LX1r4,9012,2587453
Huawei INE-LX24,7182,14779919
Huawei INE-LX2r4,8172,1907733
SPA Condor Electronics Infinity e5 pro1,02544422791
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F78133824031
Infinix X5712,1761,02916481
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2161,03416221
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,08078222532
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9571,43013551
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X62739327027331
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X627V93139923281
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B90238623422
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C3,1361,51412763
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7351,28314425
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0061,42013331
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0511,45813141
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C85836123612
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9541,39913562
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F2,7271,35714442
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1401,48312741
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657C95240223161
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682B4,9602,2487211
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682C4,6872,1618071
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X687B6,5103,0004021
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688C2,1621,01016561
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,3122,4356229
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6924,8682,2107571
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 57939826031
Alldocube iPlay305,8832,7635081
CUBE iPlay_202,2711,44315965
Alldocube iPlay_304,2672,1369124
Alldocube iPlay_403,2802,37512226
Isafemobile IS5306,0952,8604741
Incar iT-KSA00121,7601,35418641
Itel L60051,8411,42618181
Itel L65011,8131,39718331
Itel L650269329024771
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,52064519943
Sony J32733,7741,79110221
Sony J827010,4014,8431131
Sony Xperia 19,3344,20815913
Sony J92109,2804,1711651
Sony J92609,3254,23516118
Huawei JDN-L012,2371,10816141
Huawei JDN-W092,3281,10515751
Huawei JDN2-L094,5922,1628333
Huawei JDN2-W094,7262,1707973
Huawei JDN2-W09HN4,5512,0738441
Huawei JEF-NX99,1134,1301783
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,57170619602
Unihertz Jelly25,7242,6345312
Huawei JKM-LX14,0161,83996310
Huawei JKM-LX24,8382,1857691
Huawei JKM-LX34,9402,2687284
Huawei JMM-L221,26493021372
Huawei JNY-LX15,7412,57552735
Huawei JNY-LX26,1582,7454658
Vsmart Joy 33,1581,43212702
Huawei JSN-AL00a3,7251,78910452
Huawei JSN-L215,2372,44763916
Huawei JSN-L224,9952,3257087
Huawei JSN-L234,8662,3797594
Huawei JSN-L424,5322,0208492
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO65329025301
JYT JY-S393567123251
Tablet_Express K101,81483618321
OUKITEL K1000052522226621
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,22554621632
DEXP K1836125127391
XGODY K20 pro68730224821
Incar K3102_W49621026831
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1701,46012642
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K50IJ 1,13681022151
KOMU K50n1,38861020491
OUKITEL K600065028325381
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,94588317664
OUKITEL K80002,11497216821
ZTE K8154023026491
ZTE K87CA91238723341
ZTE K882,8011,29914173
OnePlus KB200011,4645,171448
OnePlus KB200111,8055,3902912
OnePlus KB200311,6625,2923733
OnePlus KB200511,2835,0815513
OnePlus KB200711,9415,4582119
KYOCERA KC-0134024027441
Amzn KFDOWI1,71875718912
Amazon KFKAWI741312243911
Amazon KFMAWI2,4921,074152242
Amazon KFMUWI74531224341
Amazon KFONWI1,096463224015
CUBOT KING_KONG_33,6351,71910681
Renesas Kingfisher-r8a77951,53583719832
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI94140123232
Huawei KIW-L212,6621,27014719
Huawei KIW-L241,44383620342
Samsung kltedv1,14850222091
Kruger_Matz KM10692,1281,44816756
Huawei KNT-UL104,0742,0619531
Huawei KOB-L0975854024253
Huawei KOB-W0990464823411
Huawei KOB2-W091,87985518047
Huawei KSA-LX91,13448422163
Google kukui2,9022,000138015
KYOCERA KYT312,13599416741
KYOCERA KYT323,2651,56712331
KYOCERA KYV462,4751,08815271
LGE L-02K4,8332,3317701
Alps l10152,5171,12815131
Fortuneship L50156524426202
ANS L5157624926072
LAVA LE98203,1701,51112632
NEC LAVIE T11 11QHD16,5982,9533861
NEC LAVIE Tab E 8FHD14,2342,1279261
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,13149222181
Huawei LDN-L212,2631,06216034
Huawei LDN-LX22,06995617041
Huawei LDN-LX32,1441,00216683
LeMobile Le X5262,4551,086153410
LeMobile Le X5273,7941,72110101
LeMobile Le X6202,1791,02316444
LeMobile Le X8203,2441,49612414
LeMobile Le X8212,9171,32213732
Xiaomi Le2 X6203,7631,76710301
OnePlus LE211011,9015,278251
OnePlus LE211111,3945,021481
OnePlus LE211311,7035,186351
OnePlus LE211512,1195,392141
OnePlus LE211711,7975,240305
OnePlus LE212011,7075,207341
OnePlus LE212311,9095,310235
OnePlus LE212511,4245,055468
OnePlus LE212710,7374,7849211
LENOVO A600051727626712
LENOVO A60101,70277019002
Lenovo A6020a461,73680318791
LENOVO A7020a482,4671,29615313
Motorola Lenovo K102,9791,39613421
Lenovo K10 Note6,4292,9664271
LENOVO K10a4052422026651
Lenovo K33a422,1501,09716642
LENOVO K33a481,08448022501
LENOVO K33b361,28875921172
LENOVO K50-T53,8411,9149951
Lenovo K5202,9681,34413481
LENOVO K53a482,2051,03916271
Lenovo K8 Note3,5721,73710955
LENOVO K8 Plus3,1141,56112874
Lenovo L190412,8701,38013941
LENOVO L191112,0191,58717292
Lenovo L380413,8121,73610041
Lenovo L381116,5233,0333993
Lenovo L390514,0381,8159581
Lenovo L780328,1373,66623410
Lenovo Z6 Pro7,7113,5412675
Lenovo L780715,8882,6725063
Lenovo L781216,5862,9713901
Lenovo Legion Pro10,2444,6391205
Lenovo P1a422,1741,08416492
Lenovo P1ma4092440123311
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4751,65711381
LENOVO P2a423,3621,56711805
LENOVO P70-A1,44762820311
LENOVO PB-6505M3,2881,51112173
LENOVO PB2-650M1,68378619121
LENOVO S1a402,3111,04715796
LENOVO S1La401,89485717941
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,10597816882
LENOVO TB-7104F50822126741
LENOVO TB-7304F1,33663320812
LENOVO TB-7305X1,45669120292
Lenovo TB-7703F83236023711
Lenovo TB-8304F187438323551
LENOVO TB-8505F2,3991,10315505
Lenovo TB-8505FS1,82380918265
LENOVO TB-8505X2,03791017213
LENOVO TB-8705F3,3591,611118215
Lenovo TB-J606F4,9952,2437092
Lenovo TB-J706F6,6552,9853723
LENOVO TB-X103F56824326166
Lenovo TB-X304F62125925611
LENOVO TB-X304L1,46063620283
LENOVO TB-X304X1,82380418271
LENOVO TB-X306F3,4851,728113411
Lenovo TB-X306X3,5341,70711104
LENOVO TB-X505F2,2121,12016239
LENOVO TB-X505L2,8181,25314111
Lenovo TB-X505X2,09291516933
LENOVO TB-X605F3,0881,53013033
Lenovo TB-X605FC3,4881,63111311
LENOVO TB-X605L2,7991,49914184
LENOVO TB-X605LC3,5921,68110882
Lenovo TB-X606F3,4141,672115519
LENOVO TB-X606V3,1061,45712911
Lenovo TB-X606X3,3481,61111866
LENOVO TB-X704F3,5421,72311057
LENOVO TB-X705F3,1341,43212787
LENOVO TB-X705L2,3411,03015721
LENOVO TB2-X30F53422926552
LENOVO TB3-850F1,40165720451
Lenovo TB3-850M88740523481
Lenovo YB-Q501F2,6211,17814811
Lenovo YB1-X90F2,4131,06115443
LENOVO YT-X703F2,6421,182147610
Lenovo YT-X703L3,2061,42212521
LENOVO YT-X705F3,7441,86010368
LENOVO YT-X705L2,7372,10714411
LENOVO YT3-850F53622626523
Lenovo YT3-850M65828425241
LENOVO YT3-X50F56024226271
LENOVO YT3-X50L56623926191
LENOVO YT3-X50M55423726341
Letv X5072,6451,22914751
LeEco LEX7203,2571,45112373
LeMobile LEX7222,8551,26214032
LeEco LEX8202,9331,31213673
LeEco LEX8212,9421,31713621
LGE LG-AS9932,7151,20314501
LGE LG-D31519413327521
LGE LG-D390n66528825131
Lge G2 T-Mobile (D801)1,17951321921
Lge G2 (D802)85141723643
LGE LG-D8511,23555221579
LGE LG-D8521,06646422613
LGE LG-D85588037523513
LGE LG-F500L2,2231,03716191
LGE LG-F600L2,3021,13615822
LGE LG-F650K57124626151
LGE LG-F800S1,95485517593
LGE LG-G7108,0443,7582401
LGE LG-H63166828225071
LGE LG-H73593842023241
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5421,201150516
LGE LG-H8312,7911,21614222
LGE LG-H8402,1971,00716295
LGE LG-H8451,69573619051
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,8781,301138919
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,9371,340136436
LGE LG-H870DS2,6041,21214846
LGE LG-H8712,1861,03016401
LGE LG-H8723,6761,68210584
LGE LG-H8732,9941,41013373
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7171,214144823
LGE LG-H9152,9161,31713752
LGE LG-H9305,3242,47362010
LGE LG-H9315,5552,5355753
LGE LG-H9335,2562,3636373
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,9301,333136812
LGE LG-K12054222926471
LGE LG-K12150421526771
LGE LG-K22085738223622
LGE LG-K35070029824682
LGE LG-K42082235723741
LGE LG-K4301,11350822344
LGE LG-K5351,20052621794
LGE LG-K6002,5711,24914962
LGE LG-LK4601,33558720841
LGE LG-ls9901,14150122131
LGE LG-LS9973,3771,50711691
LGE LG-LS9984,8582,2567621
LGE LG-M15051922626671
LGE LG-M15148721026892
LGE LG-M15345419127081
LGE LG-M15441717727201
LGE LG-M2501,24955621488
LGE LG-M25575232624302
LGE LG-M32098643823024
LGE LG-M320G67528324921
LGE LG-M32269529624735
LGE LG-M4001,11448922332
LGE LG-M47098342923042
LGE LG-M7001,08847822478
LGE LG-M7031,33261020851
LGE LG-SP3201,37162520611
LGE LG-TP26096241923111
LGE LG-TP45073053724461
LGE LG-US9962,4011,03915491
LGE LG-US9985,1612,3386608
LGE LG-V50081938223762
LGE LG-V5201,29856821132
LGE LG-V5211,28756421181
LGE LG-V5221,66677319202
LGE LG-V5301,56172419641
LGE LG-V5331,29157421153
LG Electronics LG-X23057724526051
LGE LGL164VL71631024561
LGE LGL322DL80634323854
LGE LGL355DL2,0721,01117004
LGE LGL41C29012027481
LGE LGL455DL1,54168419794
LGE LGL555DL1,74878718721
LGE LGL722DL3,3081,61312075
LGE LGLS67653022526581
LGE LGLS74024116627515
LGE LGLS77566828525061
LGE LGLS9912,8591,36613992
LGE LGM-G600L2,2071,00516266
LGE LGMP26081535023794
LGE LGMP4501,18152621911
LGE LGMS33050121126791
LGE LGMS63172031624522
LGE LGUS21546919627011
BLU Life One X31,73781918762
LENOVO LIFETAB E1042X68048924872
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3811,07115611
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X90939823371
LENOVO LIFETAB_S1034X1,49765420092
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,1752,6414622
Huawei LIO-L2910,4274,6671105
Huawei LIO-N2910,4294,6491092
Vsmart Live6,1472,8194671
Vsmart Live 45,9002,6725011
Huawei LLD-AL103,3061,54612102
Huawei LLD-AL203,3671,60911763
Huawei LLD-L213,6641,73410591
Huawei LLD-L313,4961,723112411
LGE LM-F1007,5283,3482796
LGE LM-G7107,1363,31531450
LGE LM-G710N7,3213,4312946
LGE LM-G710VM6,1992,86445815
LGE LM-G8107,5543,38427621
LGE G8 ThinQ9,0484,22718347
LGE LM-G8508,4253,78322349
LGE LM-G9006,9703,08133413
LGE LM-G900N6,8953,0703465
LGE LM-G900TM9,8194,57313414
LGE LM-G9107,2613,3913008
LGE LM-K20063126325531
LGE LM-K3001,93191317755
LGE LM-K4002,10098716901
LGE LM-K4101,84383918175
LGE LM-K4202,2681,03715981
LGE LM-K5001,871849180814
LGE LM-K5253,5401,74111071
LGE LM-K9207,0383,2133267
LGE LM-Q510N1,78381318502
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,32859220914
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,26455621388
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,08147422513
LGE LM-Q6205,2842,4936292
LGE LM-Q6303,4651,71011406
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,515677199812
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,51172520035
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,65976119223
LGE LM-Q7202,5961,276148720
LGE LM-Q7303,4871,723113224
LGE LM-Q9105,4182,5736042
LGE LM-T6003,8811,7359855
LGE LM-V3507,0683,28432213
LGE LM-V350N5,6602,6415481
LGE LM-V4056,4622,98741429
LGE LM-V409N6,1182,8894713
LGE LM-V4508,4403,7642218
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,3324,2141608
LGE LM-V5009,7184,4041384
LGE LM-V500N9,2584,1971677
LGE LM-V510N9,0274,0161841
LGE LM-V60010,4044,78111219
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,2924,68311740
LGE LM-V600V6,9713,0793332
LGE LM-X12052638026611
LGE LM-X21059025625907
LGE LM-X210APM66328025167
LGE LM-X210CM73330924414
LGE LM-X210K56123726241
LGE LM-X212(G)56823726171
LGE LM-X22064027025443
LGE LM-X32079839323925
LGE LM-X4201,555762196915
LGE LM-X420N1,82386018281
LGE LM-X4301,72077618905
LGE LM-X440IM1,7521,34918671
LGE LM-X5201,73077418851
LGE LM-X5251,67781619157
LGE LM-X5401,73277818833
LGE LML211BL70830124635
LGE LML212VL66729725099
LGE LML713DL1,36660420631
Huawei LND-L293,1671,56912663
Huawei Mate 9 Pro3,8321,81010001
Huawei LRA-LX12,8581,24114001
Gateway LT2863526625501
F2 LT521665628425261
ELEVATE LUNA G60X5,1052,3526801
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)7,6313,50327293
Huawei LYO-L2154123526481
MEDIACOM M-PPxS510L1,48967320151
Incar M1040316927281
Multilaser M10-4G82034823751
Southern Telecom M109001,33561820821
WEIBU M133S_P1004,3121,9038991
Meizu M18525,8962,6695027
Meizu m2 note2,4181,18215422
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,3463,27929124
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,1452,358665106
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,2572,42163588
Xiaomi M2004J19PI5,5472,5585779
Xiaomi M2004J7AC6,0492,7324835
Xiaomi M2006C3LG2,05194717135
Xiaomi M2006C3LI1,72176518891
Xiaomi M2006C3LVG1,68574519091
Xiaomi M2006C3MG2,14197516709
Xiaomi M2006C3MI2,3011,06615831
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG2,07194517019
Xiaomi M2006J10C9,5814,3831434
Xiaomi M2007J17C7,0883,1563191
Xiaomi M2007J17G7,6783,46526835
Xiaomi M2007J17I6,1662,7724641
Xiaomi M2007J1SC12,5015,69387
Xiaomi M2007J20CG6,7403,054365140
Xiaomi M2007J20CI6,9013,1493459
Xiaomi M2007J20CT7,0383,1933253
Xiaomi M2007J22G6,8633,16434818
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro 5G (Various Models)11,3635,17650100
Xiaomi M2010J19CG4,9112,23074012
Xiaomi M2010J19SG4,2861,9629095
Xiaomi M2010J19SI5,3912,4866103
Xiaomi M2010J19SY4,8682,2087563
Xiaomi M2011K2C11,4025,061478
Xiaomi M2011K2G11,1464,9506128
Xiaomi M2012K11AG10,8824,9028126
Xiaomi M2012K11AI11,3245,146522
Xiaomi M2012K11C11,6365,201391
Xiaomi M2012K11I11,1284,995651
Xiaomi M2101K6G6,3322,81943920
Xiaomi M2101K6I6,2772,8154451
Xiaomi M2101K6P6,2272,7944552
Xiaomi M2101K7AG5,9562,66949610
Xiaomi M2101K7AI5,6432,5225533
Xiaomi M2101K7BNY5,9842,7064911
Xiaomi M2101K9AG5,5302,4255851
Xiaomi M2101K9G9,9864,4711292
Xiaomi M2102J20SG8,4123,70022444
Xiaomi M2102J20SI6,3442,7274373
Xiaomi M2102K1C11,0354,899682
Xiaomi M2102K1G10,0964,4241262
Xiaomi M2103K19G6,8623,1393493
Xiaomi M2103K19PG6,6393,0043761
Meizu M3s1,51667619961
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,8561,7829911
AOYODKG M401,9411,24317672
GiONEE M5_lite1,85282918153
Meizu M5s2,6881,26714601
KTE M63,6411,74510671
Vernee M7_EEA2,09395016921
LEAGOO M8 Pro71730424551
BMXC M863-EEA1,5991,20419521
VS M8S MAX1,25655421442
VS M8S PRO L1,24956321471
Vonino Magnet_G1038426927343
Vonino Magnet_G302,8772,05613901
Huawei MAR-LX1A4,9672,29971785
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,2072,33164421
Huawei MAR-LX1H5,0922,3826849
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,9712,33371611
Huawei MAR-LX24,6422,2758195
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,8652,2947613
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,9452,2977269
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,9192,2037351
Mara Phones X11,81980118293
Mara Phones Z12,8661,38613983
Mara Z d2,5111,12215163
Aratek Marshall 83,1481,51012721
Tablet Express MAX 101,9741,51817514
CUBOT MAX 22,6321,41014794
UHANS Max21,26255421401
ONYX MaxLumi4,2752,0119112
Google MBOX80534823864
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,8612,6775172
ZDMID MCT-10HPQ-POE1,23353821591
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro40928527271
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook88761323476
meizu 16Xs6,0952,7354751
Meizu note84,3682,0148911
Ulefone Metal2,11298716842
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)5,0672,33369017
Xiaomi Mi 1010,5434,74710451
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,9674,9267413
Xiaomi MI 3C92640223291
Xiaomi MI 3W3,0251,43713252
Xiaomi MI 4LTE49020326871
Xiaomi MI 52,9411,32913639
Xiaomi MI 5s3,1701,46112628
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,2201,44112497
Xiaomi MI 5X2,5751,21514941
Xiaomi MI 65,7712,75152611
Xiaomi MI 86,4783,04641249
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,2062,41564718
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,5873,0283896
Xiaomi MI 8 SE6,0573,0734811
Xiaomi MI 99,2404,22217095
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,6042,57756332
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,9662,72549413
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,4412,93942289
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro8,9784,103186102
Xiaomi Mi A13,5471,666110340
Xiaomi Mi A24,1921,92793446
Xiaomi Mi A34,9572,25172270
Xiaomi MI CC 95,5762,6235701
Xiaomi MI CC 9 Meitu Edition4,6312,1628231
Xiaomi MI MAX3,3991,61411615
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,5021,709112218
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,5832,26683916
Xiaomi Mi MIX 25,1002,39068211
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,6543,05137324
Xiaomi Mi MIX 37,0423,2223245
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,9394,07219114
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,4992,93740624
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,5802,97639146
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,7023,02636815
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,9471,36313596
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,5142,6015872
Xiaomi MI PAD1,00871422882
Xiaomi MI PAD 44,6432,0898181
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,3242,41411981
Xiaomi MiBOX257139926121
Xiaomi MIBOX467528824901
Micromax A10216811627541
Kimfly Mito A6765928825231
Xiaomi MiTV-NSOP065126925371
DOOGEE MIX3,0161,37413286
OUKITEL MIX 25,6452,5935524
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,6882,4588064
X2 Model-X299541922962
X3 Model-X31,32156920971
Motorola moto e2,3941,061155210
Motorola Moto E (4)766323242013
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus667282251110
Motorola moto e (XT2052DL)3,0051,35413341
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,2661,048160012
Motorola moto e(7)2,1921,03016371
Motorola moto e(7) plus4,5402,0668484
Motorola moto e566131225214
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)79834323914
Motorola moto e5 cruise75831924262
Motorola moto e5 play742316243811
Motorola moto e5 plus99543122953
Motorola moto e61,44763920332
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,367652206211
Motorola moto e6 play53034726578
Motorola moto e6s2,4661,162153210
Motorola Moto G55324526353
Motorola Moto G (4)1,191528218619
Motorola Moto G (5)1,54571119744
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,91288117854
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,8971,385138316
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0781,39713051
Motorola Moto G 201454823726404
Motorola moto g 5G7,2853,2382981
Motorola moto g 5G plus6,8133,01435717
Motorola moto g fast4,6672,20981319
Motorola Moto G Play689293248111
Motorola moto g play (2021)4,2931,9599071
Motorola moto g play (XT2093DL)4,9992,3337073
Motorola moto g power4,9472,25772552
Motorola moto g power (2021)4,4522,1248657
Motorola moto g power (XT2041DL)5,5362,5755826
Motorola moto g pro4,9652,2927184
Motorola moto g stylus4,8072,20377553
Motorola moto g stylus (2021)5,9182,6624973
Motorola moto g stylus (XT2115DL)5,3512,4496161
Motorola moto g stylus 5G6,4792,8754111
Motorola moto g(100)10,5984,7011016
Motorola moto g(40) fusion6,0322,6884851
Motorola moto g(50)5,3252,3086191
Motorola moto g(6)1,497778200846
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,24054321532
Motorola moto g(6) forge76932324152
Motorola moto g(6) play888387234619
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,8711,85098918
Motorola moto g(60)4,7472,0917901
Motorola moto g(7)4,2382,09992421
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,5241,11315113
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,5052,08685211
Motorola moto g(7) play2,2761,073159527
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,5502,12684525
Motorola moto g(7) power4,3472,07189549
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,8281,834100112
Motorola moto g(8)4,5912,09083412
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5041,10915191
Motorola moto g(8) plus4,9432,23672720
Motorola moto g(8) power4,6002,08483120
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,3041,590121117
Motorola moto g(9) play4,8712,21875426
Motorola moto g(9) plus6,6042,98738512
Motorola moto g(9) power5,2712,4396331
Motorola Moto G41,32757520941
Motorola Moto G4 Plus1,78780818472
Motorola Moto G580033623891
Motorola Moto G5 (XT1676)1,54268919781
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9811,36113401
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,4891,65011302
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1687)3,8321,8209991
Motorola Moto G6 Plus3,2991,54312131
Motorola Moto X Play1,38061120581
Motorola moto x44,0131,92896526
Motorola Moto Z2,4611,09115331
Motorola Moto Z (2)6,0112,77448828
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,151991166313
Motorola moto z35,5012,4975906
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,4692,1478607
Motorola moto z45,8532,62051925
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)81836223771
Motorola MotoG373231124435
motorola edge6,8203,0013534
Motorola Edge Plus11,6455,2333820
Motorola One3,2851,76212203
Motorola one 5G7,2403,2043042
motorola one 5G ace6,9743,0873323
Motorola one 5G UW7,4843,3172832
motorola one action4,6032,0668295
Motorola one fusion4,8782,1667526
Motorola one fusion+6,0842,7314777
motorola one hyper5,6082,4915614
Motorola one macro4,7272,22079516
Motorola one power4,1271,9669425
Motorola one vision5,0342,27870015
Motorola one zoom5,7082,56553619
motorola razr (2020)6,5332,8563972
Droidlogic Mplaypod1,03544422691
Huawei MRD-LX11,090467224516
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,00742622892
Huawei MRD-LX21,026455227710
Huawei MRD-LX31,16750521972
Huawei MatePad Pro8,4103,6912251
Huawei MRX-W099,7764,2921361
MSI MS-78175,4493,9285991
QUALCOMM msm8937_3287637923531
QUALCOMM msm8953 for arm643,7091,75810503
QUALCOMM MSM8996 for arm641,34758120761
KonnectONE MT-T8002,1561,61616601
KONROW MUST2,10894616861
Meizu MX52,4151,11615432
Huawei MYA-L111,72480718889
Huawei MYA-L221,93791617704
MyPhone my96 DTV67128225001
MyPhone myT6 DTV27719727491
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,65272019301
NextD N21,35663120691
DOOGEE N202,9671,36713514
DOOGEE N20Pro4,3051,9219025
Amlogic N5MAX1,14249722123
Amlogic N8 PLUS1,28155721251
Newland N91043418427151
ZTE N95171,98588717441
Google nami4,8773,4437535
TP-Link Neffos C9s1,02843822751
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8701,40413952
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s59125525851
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,6561,80110611
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3891,65211641
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,54064819816
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,28256921241
HOFFMANN Neo_A90067128225012
Rockchip NEO_X393,3611,53911812
Samsung Nexus 1074531124362
LGE Nexus 470831524643
LGE Nexus 5912397233514
LGE Nexus 5X2,2381,00516136
Motorola Nexus 61,13051222197
Huawei Nexus 6P1,8831,04918026
Asus Nexus 7851392236325
Asus Nexus 7 201387438723542
Htc Nexus 92,4021,03615475
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI39928827301
Huawei Mate 40 Pro14,5776,72431
Huawei NOH-NX911,4995,206424
HMD Global Nokia 151024126734
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus77134324123
HMD Global Nokia 1.371431024591
HMD Global Nokia 2.176732324183
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,92695617789
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,03544422708
HMD Global Nokia 2.42,06095417102
HMD Global Nokia 3 V1,96788517542
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,12899716764
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3961,08415514
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,5601,504150112
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,5301,11319863
HMD Global Nokia 3.44,1121,9509442
HMD Global Nokia 4.23,0401,58813207
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,5911,20914894
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus4,1081,89594614
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,1082,32567718
HMD Global Nokia 5.44,5852,0668378
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,9721,93997431
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,2371,99192518
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,3102,0179016
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,1792,44365417
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,5862,1078365
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,3962,48860824
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,4902,9574086
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,7872,22778213
HMD Global Nokia 8.3 5G7,2173,2223065
HMD Global Nokia 97,3043,4132967
HMD Global Nokia C2 Tennen2,3811,21215601
HMD Global Nokia C31,9781,52617481
HMD Global Nokia X106,2972,7864411
HMD Global Nokia X206,0832,6964788
HAFURY NOTE 102,8561,45214015
Ulefone Note 11P4,4722,0288584
CUBOT NOTE 201,79679218423
CUBOT NOTE 20 PRO4,9022,2077444
CUBOT NOTE 766728425106
Ulefone Note 8P63026725541
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,8163,0403551
Ulefone Note 9P3,3411,629119112
Ulefone Note_7P1,7711,02318542
ONYX NoteAir2,3501,01515691
Incar Notepad 1021,7771,35918521
Navico NSX84135423672
NUU NUU_A3L57224426112
Nubia NX569J3,2311,52112461
Nubia NX573J1,66579119211
Xiaomi NX619J4,0791,7459501
Nubia Z207,6353,5092714
Nubia Red Magic 38,5903,83421314
Nubia Red Magic 5G11,0064,9707049
Nubia NX669J11,3745,004491
Google octopus2,0921,30516949
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,00287017371
Smartisan OE1063,9781,9929731
JOYAR ONA19TB0021,63974019331
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2491,09216115
OnePlus ONE E10011,35962920661
OnePlus 7 Pro9,5854,328142135
OnePlus 3 (A3000)2,6951,19214569
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,4781,581113745
OnePlus 5 (A5000)6,2972,94444263
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,1342,81946858
OnePlus 66,7963,16635939
OnePlus 6T6,7433,13436435
ONEPLUS IN20139,5214,3911481
OnePlus IN202310,6814,795962
Packard Bell oneTwo S323043830627136
OPPO A572,5101,17415182
OPPO F1s2,0031,02417361
OPPO R11 Plus1,29152221161
OPPO R11t5,4952,5215912
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,17792016461
TCL Optus X Start63628525481
ZTE Orange Neva jet9,4624,2561521
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4271,62611502
Huawei OXF-AN0011,1435,123621
Huawei Honor V30 Pro8,5953,7592113
Asus P0082,9741,32813456
Asus P00A1,83389518232
Asus P00C1,83688018212
Asus P00I2,8221,24914103
Asus P01MA1,61970719391
Asus P02466928525041
Asus P0272,6621,20214701
Incar P1011,8101,34518364
LENOVO P1060X2,1811,03916421
KEECOO P111,64672819322
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,24384421501
SUNMI P2-B78133824021
Winnovo P20-Tab1,7481,33518713
SUNMI P2mini95241523151
TCL P330X34223827431
Huawei P403,7332,91910418
Incar P40-EEA2,0541,58317116
ZTE P5452,3881,89815571
Moxnice P632,2181,72616203
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,69179219071
Elephone p80001,8971,15917933
Elephone P90002,5811,18514931
Huawei PAR-LX13,7711,66610255
Huawei PAR-LX95,1252,2816714
ERTEBAT HAMRAH GUYA ARVAN CO Pars1,81290318341
Fujitsu Patio7306,5603,1593931
NEC PC-TE410JAW3,8822,1509831
NEC PC-TE507FAW65427525281
NEC PC-TE510JAW3,4221,64711521
Philco PCS021,9311,49217742
Huawei PCT-AL107,5283,2972786
Huawei Honor View 207,8073,47726015
Huawei PE-TL101,30161221091
K2 Pearl K21,80683118374
SPA Condor Electronics PGN6112,00597917351
Essential Products PH-15,9092,66749913
Philips X8182,3941,12215532
Razer Phone6,3572,87143610
Razer Phone 27,8023,63826139
Huawei PIC-LX93,5051,72611213
Google Pixel2,0401,490171817
Google Pixel 25,6162,61755854
Google Pixel 2 XL5,2162,52864353
Google Pixel 2XL6,4392,9524231
Google Pixel 36,7923,11936054
Google Pixel 3 XL7,1853,26930959
Google Pixel 3a5,2562,39563648
Google Pixel 3a XL5,1392,33566824
Google Pixel 48,5053,83521635
Google Pixel 4 XL8,6133,89421070
Google Pixel 4a6,8193,06735457
Google Pixel 4a (5G)6,9483,08833738
Google Pixel 57,3973,28328652
Google Pixel C3,0081,40613312
Google Pixel XL2,1611,431165816
Huawei PLE-701L2,3601,09015663
Huawei PLK-L013,0481,42213173
SPA Condor Electronics Plume H14,6882,3538051
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0061,54017331
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0931,45913011
Xiaomi POCO F15,1082,34767863
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro11,1015,0216688
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro6,5872,99838814
Xiaomi POCO X25,7252,57553023
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,2152,887456127
ONYX Poke34,0082,1169673
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,80380818383
Positivo Q201,7901,38618453
Huawei POT-LX14,9652,32671955
Huawei POT-LX1A4,5302,1358505
Huawei POT-LX1AF4,7902,4037801
Huawei POT-LX1T5,0272,3307023
Huawei POT-LX2J4,5522,1198431
Huawei POT-LX34,8892,2607491
UMIDIGI Power3,5451,77211043
UMIDIGI Power 34,6702,23081210
Ulefone Power 3S2,5361,18415083
Ulefone Power_33,3451,61311883
Huawei PPA-LX24,4742,0998572
Huawei PRA-AL00X3,2281,61612472
Huawei PRA-LA13,6291,90210741
Huawei P8 Lite2,9351,549136625
Huawei PRA-LX22,8941,37113841
WALTON Primo RX73,0951,43712981
Meizu PRO 73,4291,64911491
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,62374619383
Google puff5,4403,7966012
WIKO PULP FAB 4G69529324743
Rockchip px51,89195517961
Rockchip PX62,1141,30416833
Amlogic q201_93772,4921,18515231
SNCOIA Q8S5IN4GP1,63676719342
Quanta QTASUN12,6611,25114721
Quantum Fly3,7421,91910392
Quantum You E1,60473219491
CUBOT Quest2,07190017036
CUBOT QUEST LITE2,6631,22714682
BLU R1 HD71730324541
BLU R1 PLUS81335323831
4G R17S1,57271319591
DEXP R1802,2841,82215921
Rockchip R8 PRO1,07248122581
Google rammus1,9181,31117823
Raspberry Pi 41,49267720143
Alco RCT6B06P2354623726441
Emdoor RD52E1,86982718101
Realme 5 Pro6,1542,8164663
Xiaomi Redmi 32,6421,28014774
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,196998163411
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,73476618801
Xiaomi Redmi 42,7201,33414467
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime3,8721,9709882
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,558751196710
Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,1241,023167918
Xiaomi Redmi 52,8711,454139319
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,1971,493125329
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,610736194712
Xiaomi Redmi 61,65482619279
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,7671,870102813
Xiaomi Redmi 6A999438229417
Xiaomi Redmi 74,2562,05291636
Xiaomi Redmi 7A2,038931172029
Xiaomi Redmi 83,5301,627111238
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,911850178628
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,85883218137
Xiaomi Redmi 94,8672,1867582
Xiaomi Redmi Go75732424271
Xiaomi Redmi K206,4162,9664288
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,4963,86621751
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition9,0874,2851813
Xiaomi Redmi K306,5202,9494004
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,5012,8664051
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,9604,924756
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro Zoom Edition11,3405,128511
Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G7,9883,5902442
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23,1711,55512613
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,7941,291142025
Xiaomi Redmi Note 43,1161,551128578
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,4881,17715244
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,1991,95793159
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro3,8751,80898628
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A2,06393217082
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,4051,11715465
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,4142,03287529
Xiaomi Redmi Note 74,9142,298738123
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,4732,64059639
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,6662,1168146
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,1402,35166796
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,4092,960431325
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,1502,36566367
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,7993,085358175
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,1022,7874738
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,6803,04537194
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,7081,38614534
Xiaomi Redmi S22,6961,231145511
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3611,06615651
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,92084217796
Xiaomi Redmi Y33,8971,8429811
Emdoor redway101,32858920901
Hena redway_746020427051
TCL REVVL 274432424372
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A4,4682,2838614
Motorola REVVLRY2,006989173411
Motorola REVVLRY+4,5882,0958352
Rockchip rk3126c46520027021
Rockchip rk32881,07046022604
Rockchip rk3288_box1,12749722221
Rockchip rk3326_m2g95941223122
Rockchip rk33681,9761,04317502
Rockchip rk33993,1941,43212562
Rockchip rk3399-all2,25299316074
Rockchip rk3399-box1,26658821341
OPPO RMX18014,0751,93095214
OPPO RMX18074,7982,2057761
OPPO RMX18112,7581,33914322
Realme RMX18214,2511,9539186
Realme RMX18253,3781,53811684
Realme RMX18272,5831,12514922
Realme RMX18314,0891,96494913
Realme RMX18515,2052,47264825
Realme RMX19015,5022,5825899
Realme RMX19114,7382,1497937
Realme RMX19215,6262,61055717
Realme X2 Pro7,8333,48725749
Realme RMX19412,6771,370146218
Realme RMX19452,2571,17116063
Realme RMX19715,4122,47360535
Realme RMX19916,2872,9584436
Realme RMX19925,6352,54355516
Realme RMX19936,4152,8724294
Realme RMX20016,4452,95741861
Realme RMX20027,3913,45828714
Realme RMX20205,1832,39465117
Realme RMX20274,3511,9558944
Realme RMX20305,0402,28169621
Realme RMX20324,2101,9719291
Realme RMX20405,5932,5725669
Realme RMX20505,8762,7105101
Realme RMX20616,4852,97240916
Realme RMX20636,4612,89341511
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,2015,0756016
Realme RMX207611,6265,305405
Realme RMX208110,4444,7431083
Realme RMX20839,5444,2571451
Realme RMX20857,8113,4792595
Realme RMX20868,9193,98219315
Realme RMX21014,3191,9518963
Realme RMX21033,7821,66910166
Realme RMX21117,0913,2623187
Realme RMX21176,0372,7344843
Realme RMX21219,1774,1231714
Realme RMX21446,9263,0663404
Realme RMX21516,4432,99541923
Realme RMX21556,5163,01740112
Realme RMX21615,1812,4176531
Realme RMX21706,4802,90741013
Realme RMX21803,5861,73810912
Realme RMX21853,1971,80612547
Realme RMX21893,2951,60512141
Realme RMX21935,1732,37065718
Realme RMX21954,1111,8569452
Realme RMX303110,6754,892972
Realme RMX30816,2432,7844545
Realme RMX30927,0253,1983283
Realme RMX31714,8882,2047504
Realme RMX32013,4441,65511481
Huawei RNE-L013,2841,56812212
Huawei RNE-L033,1161,59412864
Huawei RNE-L213,3301,664119730
Huawei RNE-L222,9771,445134310
LGE RS9882,8321,30414091
Alps RT41,02646822781
Huawei RVL-AL092,5661,09315001
WALTON RX7 Mini4,0351,8409603
BMXC S1072,4361,13615371
KEP S181,9371,47617711
VANKYO S201,9701,52317524
SHARP S3-SH3,0491,47113163
VANKYO S302,1531,517166212
VANKYO S30_EEA1,8721,40818071
Sprd S32960E_221_V10_WXGA_10INCH_Natv1,7511,33818681
A-gold S3_Pro4,8792,2317513
DOOGEE S401,27559121273
BullittGroupLimited S412,7621,30014271
Cat S4298141223052
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,7203,08836620
Cat S523,2851,56912191
EVERCOSS S5569529524721
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9031,37613791
BullittGroupLimited S602,3361,12415737
DOOGEE S60 Lite2,1781,14416451
NUU S6001L2,17098616521
BullittGroupLimited S613,5251,67111144
Cat S62 Pro5,2042,4156494
DOOGEE S68Pro4,6762,1178093
GIONEE S6s1,88589218001
Incar S7_EEA36626127381
DOOGEE S88Plus3,8402,0319963
DOOGEE S88Pro5,0122,2977045
Incar S8_EEA41629427212
DOOGEE S90Pro4,8982,2167471
DOOGEE S955,5462,5705781
DOOGEE S95Pro5,6132,5775603
DOOGEE S96Pro6,3722,8914353
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv1,9121,45717841
HOMTOM S9_Plus1,79681618411
Alps Samsung4,8702,2927551
Google Samsung Chromebook 361542125641
Samsung G965F1,09548022423
SAMSUNG-SM-G890A3,4111,73211573
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,19695216323
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A69730124702
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A1,02243622801
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D88262023501
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,09377022431
Samsung SC-02H3,6071,71110821
Samsung SC-02K2,7601,20614302
Samsung SC-02M3,4911,58011281
Samsung SC-52B8,1423,6082331
Samsung SCG0110,2534,6101191
Samsung SCL231,52268119921
Huawei SCM-W096,5582,8933944
Samsung SCV354,2982,1999042
Samsung SCV406,5093,2704031
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7941,21214211
QUALCOMM SDM845 for arm643,6241,54610771
Samsung SGH-M91982442323733
Samsung SGH-T999L43118227161
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)84038023683
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,32759120935
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,35960420671
Sony SGP6411,27057121322
SHARP SH-03J5,4342,5156021
SHARP SH-04L9,1144,2601772
SHARP SH-05G1,72676118861
SHARP SH-41A7,6593,6042702
SHARP AQUOS R5G12,4255,6761214
SHARP SH-M052,3281,17515761
SHARP SH-M083,3671,59511742
SHARP SH-M096,8163,1163561
SHARP SH-M166,5672,9463921
SHARP SH-M176,6192,9583811
SHARP SH-RM123,0712,43213091
SHARP SH-RM156,0052,7054892
SHARP SH-Z014,0021,9089693
Blackshark SHARK KLE-A011,2195,062592
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H09,5254,3021479
Blackshark SHARK MBU-H012,4275,787111
SHARP SHF3334924327413
SHARP SHG027,2453,2093031
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV2,8691,26213965
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,56669019627
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,828810182411
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,21299716241
SHIFT SHIFT6mq8,6404,0172093
Huawei SHT-AL095,9643,0074953
Huawei SHT-W095,1282,5316697
SHARP SHV342,5131,11815151
SHARP SHV394,3951,9648831
SHARP SHV414,1831,9119365
SHARP SHV426,9183,1803422
SHARP SHV449,1264,1491762
Blackshark SKR-A06,1162,7734721
Blackshark SKR-H06,3792,9864326
Blackshark SKW-H08,0073,68724317
Huawei SLA-L2245931927063
Samsung SM-90051,11948422293
Samsung SM-A013G53538926538
Samsung SM-A015A1,98788617433
Samsung SM-A015AZ1,91687717832
Samsung SM-A015F1,88583618013
Samsung SM-A015M1,99691917387
Samsung SM-A015T11,76682418592
Samsung SM-A015V1,83780818201
Samsung SM-A022F90539323401
Samsung SM-A022M77633524082
Samsung SM-A025F2,18199716433
Samsung SM-A025G2,3031,05615811
Samsung SM-A102U1,724751188722
Samsung SM-A102U11,49364920113
Samsung SM-A102W1,86380118111
Samsung SM-A105F1,67572419177
Samsung SM-A105FN1,709746189311
Samsung SM-A105G1,73975418746
Samsung SM-A105M1,79577518439
Samsung SM-A107F1,753793186613
Samsung SM-A107M1,79280318446
Samsung SM-A115A2,2161,01516213
Samsung SM-A115AP1,65672419252
Samsung SM-A115AZ2,1411,00516711
Samsung SM-A115F1,684755191110
Samsung SM-A115M2,1831,03016412
Samsung SM-A115U1,81280818357
Samsung SM-A115W1,73775918755
Samsung SM-A125F3,3351,612119525
Samsung SM-A125M3,5521,72111002
Samsung SM-A125U3,5901,77010893
Samsung SM-A202F3,3491,547118541
Samsung SM-A205F3,3091,531120615
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6901,21214591
Samsung SM-A205G3,3781,598116710
Samsung SM-A205GN2,9671,35113494
Samsung SM-A205U3,6011,654108639
Samsung SM-A205U13,6051,65410853
Samsung SM-A205W3,3761,53811703
Samsung SM-A205YN3,0961,40612977
Samsung SM-A20702,4361,09315381
Samsung SM-A207F3,4691,623113922
Samsung SM-A207M3,3711,611117214
Samsung SM-A215U3,4541,743114515
Samsung SM-A215U13,2321,57712451
Samsung SM-A215W3,7641,90710293
Samsung SM-A217F3,7551,754103567
Samsung SM-A217M3,6271,70210768
Samsung SM-A300FU37515727371
Samsung SM-A30503,4981,58811231
Samsung SM-A305F3,5561,664109928
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5101,63311173
Samsung SM-A305G3,0501,39313159
Samsung SM-A305GT3,2351,48212445
Samsung SM-A305YN3,8701,7809902
Samsung SM-A307FN3,5791,661109220
Samsung SM-A307G4,0511,8609576
Samsung SM-A307GN3,5061,633112010
Samsung SM-A307GT3,8141,71110033
Samsung SM-A310F79035123958
Samsung SM-A315F4,8662,25176015
Samsung SM-A315G4,5422,11184722
Samsung SM-A315N4,7322,1537947
Samsung SM-A320F1,23169021602
Samsung SM-A320FL1,145501221110
Samsung SM-A325F4,6172,1698254
Samsung SM-A325M4,5092,1258511
Samsung SM-A326B6,2692,8474498
Samsung SM-A326U5,9702,7274929
Samsung SM-A405FM3,7091,73710491
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6491,701106444
Samsung SM-A415F5,0042,36270623
Samsung SM-A426B7,1093,1833168
Samsung SM-A426U6,6102,9403843
Samsung SM-A500F57824826042
Samsung SM-A500FU60225425773
Samsung SM-A500M56123526261
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0721,32313081
Samsung Galaxy A504,3851,974885148
Samsung SM-A505GN3,4141,50011547
Samsung SM-A505W4,4352,01887010
Samsung SM-A507FN4,3621,99389315
Samsung SM-A510F1,525684199019
Samsung SM-A510M1,51469219992
Samsung SM-A515F4,3821,942886163
Samsung SM-A515U4,2771,89891021
Samsung SM-A515U14,7262,1047967
Samsung SM-A516B7,2613,2932993
Samsung SM-A516U8,0163,6962424
Samsung SM-A516U16,9753,2693312
Samsung SM-A516V7,8243,5422586
Samsung SM-A520F2,8791,374138841
Samsung SM-A520W2,9191,34913725
Samsung SM-A525F6,4102,85843012
Samsung SM-A526B6,9173,08134321
Samsung SM-A526U7,1373,1713132
Samsung SM-A526U17,1123,1613151
Samsung SM-A530F3,9661,88797546
Samsung SM-A530N3,7691,74610272
Samsung SM-A530W4,7102,3258023
Samsung SM-A600AZ3,5741,73410941
Samsung SM-A600F1,20766421682
Samsung SM-A600FN1,529678198711
Samsung SM-A600G1,52867319884
Samsung SM-A600N2,06495017071
Samsung SM-A605F2,1871,02616391
Samsung SM-A605FN1,48677320179
Samsung SM-A605G1,58369319563
Samsung SM-A605GN2,2321,02816171
Samsung SM-A60605,7302,6005292
Samsung SM-A70505,6992,5295392
Samsung SM-A705F5,6572,5205496
Samsung Galaxy A705,6942,55354184
Samsung SM-A705GM5,6072,4965623
Samsung SM-A705MN5,6722,54554617
Samsung SM-A705U5,5542,4695764
Samsung SM-A705W5,2912,3526277
Samsung SM-A705YN3,9982,4739704
Samsung SM-A707F5,2782,3336301
Samsung SM-A710F1,08746222482
Samsung SM-A710K1,83989818191
Samsung SM-A710Y1,41763620421
Samsung Galaxy A716,1312,793470177
Samsung SM-A715W6,3792,87243313
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,0783,1723211
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)7,0363,14732719
Samsung SM-A716U16,4612,88041611
Samsung SM-A716V6,6182,9243829
Samsung SM-A720F2,3591,19715679
Samsung SM-A725F5,3192,4966219
Samsung SM-A725M6,2672,9034512
Samsung SM-A730F3,7711,75610244
Samsung SM-A750C4,1741,9359371
Samsung SM-A750F4,0041,88196816
Samsung SM-A750FN3,7321,808104230
Samsung SM-A750G3,8891,8209822
Samsung SM-A750GN3,9031,7839803
Samsung SM-A800F1,87983718031
Samsung SM-A805F6,9993,18932913
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,9574,03318817
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6621,18814692
Samsung SM-A920F4,7932,19477924
Samsung SM-C500098542523034
Samsung SM-C50102,9241,36213702
Samsung Galaxy C72,5671,53414992
Samsung SM-C701F3,2521,52212404
Samsung SM-C90003,3641,55211792
Samsung SM-C900F2,9611,30113547
Samsung SM-E500H51822226702
Samsung SM-E625F4,5482,0278467
Samsung SM-F415F4,4821,9808559
Samsung SM-F700F8,2833,6742296
Samsung SM-F700N4,1021,7439472
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,1024,4761251
Samsung SM-F707U110,7894,826871
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,9113,9521949
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,9473,9561897
Samsung SM-F916N13,3436,14141
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold210,9434,8997624
Samsung SM-F916W11,9055,357243
Samsung SM-G357FZ66428125154
Samsung SM-G360G61226025681
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T156723826183
Samsung SM-G360T165727925251
Samsung SM-G360V65327525291
Samsung SM-G389F69429924761
Samsung SM-G390F81334223825
Samsung SM-G390Y76832924172
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6431,65510664
Samsung SM-G530T57624426082
Samsung SM-G530W66328125171
Samsung SM-G532F71330424606
Samsung SM-G532G68529324847
Samsung SM-G532M65328025319
Samsung SM-G532MT75932224241
Samsung SM-G550FY46119527043
Samsung SM-G550T159025325911
Samsung SM-G552047632926962
Samsung SM-G570F68728724838
Samsung SM-G570M71530324577
Samsung SM-G570Y98042723072
Samsung SM-G600FY73132424453
Samsung SM-G610F1,533698198529
Samsung SM-G610M1,49266920136
Samsung SM-G610Y1,76587618622
Samsung SM-G611F1,11848522312
Samsung SM-G611FF1,37861720593
Samsung SM-G611MT1,32859020922
Samsung SM-G615F1,613776194510
Samsung Galaxy Grand 243920427118
Samsung SM-G715FN4,6022,0578306
Samsung SM-G715U3,7771,76110191
Samsung SM-G715U14,0371,7619593
Samsung SM-G715W3,3101,44912032
Samsung SM-G750H63827025471
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,8994,01019538
Samsung SM-G770U19,3794,2221565
Samsung SM-G780F9,4094,27615451
Samsung SM-G780G10,8794,915828
Samsung SM-G781010,5844,7921022
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G (Snapdragon)10,9815,0037398
Samsung SM-G781V11,7755,408317
Samsung SM-G781W11,3195,2045317
Samsung SM-G800F63327025523
Samsung SM-G800H60626125721
Samsung SM-G885F4,0131,9039642
Samsung SM-G885S4,2321,9209272
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,6392,57255412
Samsung SM-G892U5,5962,5415653
Samsung SM-G900F1,176519219348
Samsung SM-G900FD1,15451722065
Samsung SM-G900H1,03449522733
Samsung SM-G900I1,155510220412
Samsung SM-G900L1,23954721542
Samsung SM-G900M1,12047922283
Samsung SM-G900P1,26454821362
Samsung SM-G900S58340425992
Samsung SM-G900T1,07047322593
Samsung SM-G900T31,27156121302
Samsung SM-G900V1,17551221948
Samsung SM-G900W81,36460220647
Samsung SM-G901F1,04644422654
Samsung SM-G903F1,31258021009
Samsung SM-G903W1,37662720607
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)80449023873
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,2611,546123646
Samsung SM-G920T13,2801,57212232
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,2921,579121620
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)3,0651,537131111
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)3,5611,6541098178
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6571,16314737
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)3,6141,6871079104
Samsung SM-G935S3,8731,7909872
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)5,1132,403674189
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)4,6272,12782474
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,5962,54856456
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,6403,157375105
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)6,0682,838479125
Samsung SM-G960N5,5082,4935881
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,7873,24036193
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)6,0122,775487169
Samsung SM-G965N2,14389816691
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,8233,06735284
Samsung SM-G970N6,4422,8594212
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,9804,05618583
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,7293,94520594
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)6,5382,945396203
Samsung SM-G973N6,6413,0473742
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,9243,121341216
Samsung SM-G975N1,70769418961
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,7574,017202130
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)6,9273,10733926
Samsung SM-G977P8,8413,9411981
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)5,7102,4835343
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)9,1364,15617446
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)8,8174,00619969
Samsung SM-G981V12,1415,6791312
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,5274,78410560
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)8,7113,93620682
Samsung SM-G986012,0585,611153
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Exynos)9,1074,12917990
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,7194,88093135
Samsung SM-G98808,2563,6552304
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)8,5943,883212157
Samsung SM-G988N13,1726,15464
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,8494,94484178
Samsung SM-G991010,7424,731905
Samsung SM-G991B10,6424,7379841
Samsung SM-G991N11,1354,926643
Samsung SM-G991U9,9564,47113037
Samsung SM-G991U111,2565,0295722
Samsung SM-G991W12,0075,384197
Samsung SM-G996010,8554,746831
Samsung SM-G996B10,6114,78010027
Samsung SM-G996U9,9904,40312813
Samsung SM-G996U110,6904,7309514
Samsung SM-G996W10,8014,776861
Samsung SM-G998010,9824,806724
Samsung SM-G998B10,1294,504124153
Samsung SM-G998N11,1364,950636
Samsung SM-G998U10,7044,7219488
Samsung SM-G998U110,8874,8188057
Samsung SM-G998W9,8024,29613515
Samsung SM-J110G69129324801
Samsung SM-J250F764325242110
Samsung SM-J250G73230724421
Samsung SM-J260AZ67734724892
Samsung SM-J260F74932424321
Samsung SM-J260M78533623981
Samsung SM-J260T177833424062
Samsung SM-J320V58825225933
Samsung SM-J320W858424625972
Samsung SM-J327P83835723692
Samsung SM-J327T81334123812
Samsung SM-J327V64627125412
Samsung SM-J330F79934423902
Samsung SM-J330FN706326246512
Samsung SM-J330G72630924473
Samsung SM-J337A66628225122
Samsung SM-J337P1,68074019145
Samsung SM-J337V1,68572719101
Samsung SM-J337W60425825741
Samsung SM-J400F75131624312
Samsung SM-J400M71029624624
Samsung SM-J410F55824326292
Samsung SM-J415F71531824587
Samsung SM-J415FN81535223783
Samsung SM-J500F66127925207
Samsung SM-J500FN69229524794
Samsung SM-J500H65929225221
Samsung SM-J500M65227625342
Samsung SM-J500N065527825271
Samsung SM-J500Y66728025081
Samsung SM-J510F48221126911
Samsung SM-J510FN591252258929
Samsung SM-J510GN41517427223
Samsung SM-J510L54723026421
Samsung SM-J510MN55023726361
Samsung SM-J530F1,659757192311
Samsung SM-J600F1,42062320405
Samsung SM-J600FN1,447662203221
Samsung SM-J600G1,619729194013
Samsung SM-J600GF1,50166220071
Samsung SM-J600GT1,60270719513
Samsung SM-J610FN77532924106
Samsung SM-J610G58225826009
Samsung SM-J700F1,38664120515
Samsung SM-J700H1,42263620393
Samsung SM-J700M1,35459820702
Samsung SM-J700P99242922981
Samsung SM-J700T11,47565620201
Samsung SM-J701F1,406640204413
Samsung SM-J701M1,61171519463
Samsung SM-J701MT1,58870019551
Samsung SM-J710F1,508708200510
Samsung SM-J710GN1,76981618564
Samsung SM-J710MN1,23961321553
Samsung SM-J720F3,6541,64710622
Samsung SM-J727P2,8841,33413872
Samsung SM-J727S1,55468819702
Samsung SM-J727T1,57369619582
Samsung SM-J727T11,66877019198
Samsung SM-J727V2,7681,38014252
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,6601,78510602
Samsung SM-J730F1,615734194415
Samsung SM-J730G1,50870520046
Samsung SM-J730GM1,46364320244
Samsung SM-J737A1,18863321892
Samsung SM-J737P2,10691916873
Samsung SM-J737R41,95284217612
Samsung SM-J737T1,56669919631
Samsung SM-J737T11,51666619973
Samsung SM-J737V1,95985217582
Samsung SM-J810F1,69873719042
Samsung SM-J810G1,53867719828
Samsung SM-J810GF1,31357020991
Samsung SM-J810M1,52066919931
Samsung SM-J810Y1,57368819572
Samsung SM-M013F69329924784
Samsung SM-M015F1,87581718063
Samsung SM-M015G2,3001,04915862
Samsung SM-M022G68334424853
Samsung SM-M025F2,2901,04715893
Samsung SM-M105M2,2681,06115971
Samsung SM-M107F3,0751,38413065
Samsung SM-M115F1,76577418618
Samsung SM-M127G3,8421,8679921
Samsung SM-M205F2,9281,383136911
Samsung SM-M205FN3,3421,70211901
Samsung SM-M205G3,0971,50712964
Samsung SM-M205M4,0161,9409623
Samsung SM-M215F4,4131,98487633
Samsung SM-M305F3,5481,628110212
Samsung SM-M305M4,0951,9099485
Samsung SM-M307F4,6792,11480847
Samsung SM-M307FN4,6962,1158047
Samsung SM-M315F4,4461,96986879
Samsung SM-M317F4,1391,82894120
Samsung SM-M405F5,1552,3706615
Samsung SM-M515F6,6383,03337846
Samsung SM-M625F5,4802,4515953
Samsung SM-N7501,28555921211
Samsung SM-N75051,30156921081
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)5,5782,55256951
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)86545923582
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,16751921989
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)73130924441
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,20551921722
Samsung SM-N91001,50465320063
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,777813185113
Samsung SM-N910F1,004432229025
Samsung SM-N910G83236123704
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,608731194814
Samsung SM-N910T1,21652921656
Samsung SM-N910V1,07547022555
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915F)1,46063420271
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,12848122211
Samsung SM-N915G1,21352721672
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,03843922681
Samsung SM-N92002,7281,24114431
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,8251,81110022
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,4921,722112726
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,53369719844
Samsung SM-N935F4,4972,18385411
Samsung SM-N935K3,4541,51211461
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,3412,46161858
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)4,6382,14282192
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,8712,696511121
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)6,9953,305330112
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,7082,95836723
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,3253,70222724
Samsung SM-N970W6,9693,0523351
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,0562,2226933
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)7,3343,268293151
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,9403,998190130
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)7,5153,32428056
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)9,3764,23815733
Samsung SM-N980F9,8994,53013212
Samsung SM-N98109,8664,4181333
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Exynos)10,1724,62612212
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Snapdragon)10,2044,59412118
Samsung SM-N981U112,5975,88177
Samsung SM-N985F8,4423,73522020
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)9,1074,09018096
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,8984,91979262
Samsung SM-P2003,7881,70910123
Samsung SM-P2053,6091,66610816
Samsung SM-P55067929524885
Samsung SM-P55561826325633
Samsung SM-P5801,63472419361
Samsung SM-P5851,20354321754
Samsung SM-P585Y1,55968919651
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,30657221035
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)1,30157121073
Samsung SM-P605V1,33057720881
Samsung SM-P6104,5712,01184140
Samsung SM-P6154,0581,7819566
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,24153121522
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T320)1,35058620741
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905)1,38260420531
Samsung SM-S102DL1,898823179221
Samsung SM-S111DL1,929865177610
Samsung SM-S115DL2,19699716331
Samsung SM-S205DL3,7831,721101410
Samsung SM-S215DL3,4561,769114316
Samsung SM-S260DL90138623431
Samsung SM-S320VL59825325781
Samsung SM-S327VL76732124191
Samsung SM-S367VL1,59270819546
Samsung SM-S506DL4,6722,0698112
Samsung SM-S515DL4,2521,8829178
Samsung SM-S727VL74531224352
Samsung SM-S757BL1,61871119411
Samsung SM-S767VL1,30555721043
Samsung SM-S903VL1,12750722231
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)59225225842
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,2651,005160138
Samsung SM-T2952,3111,026157810
Samsung SM-T307U4,1961,9599325
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,26655121357
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,29957021121
Samsung SM-T33067329124961
Samsung SM-T330NU52422326642
Samsung SM-T33154022726501
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)612263256723
Samsung SM-T36556123926251
Samsung SM-T377P61326125664
Samsung SM-T377T51722726722
Samsung SM-T377V58924825921
Samsung SM-T377W67229624981
Samsung SM-T378V78332924002
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)723305244919
Samsung SM-T385M70429524661
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)66927925033
Samsung SM-T387T77732424071
Samsung SM-T387VK70229124671
Samsung SM-T3901,55968119661
Samsung SM-T3951,74879018702
Samsung SM-T5005,1272,42467033
Samsung SM-T5055,2262,4876427
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)2,019878172846
Samsung SM-T53047820326931
Samsung SM-T53362226225602
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)642274254310
Samsung SM-T560NU665286251410
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,623729193752
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,816805183111
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)1,39761820464
Samsung SM-T7101,67674219168
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,3341,629119611
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,0611,35413124
Samsung SM-T719Y3,6321,67110712
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,0892,33768649
Samsung SM-T727A5,2982,4106254
Samsung SM-T727R44,2641,9689141
Samsung SM-T727V5,3542,4216151
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,123516222624
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,11948022309
Samsung SM-T807V1,33258820861
Samsung SM-T8101,75179018695
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,7991,725100912
Samsung SM-T8151,78880218463
Samsung SM-T815N01,98287217461
Samsung SM-T815Y2,3881,09515561
Samsung SM-T817P1,44170120351
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,9951,8959724
Samsung SM-T819Y3,6301,61710731
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,9161,328137416
Samsung SM-T8253,5081,64011191
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,7802,60452517
Samsung SM-T835C5,7102,5475351
Samsung SM-T837A7,5053,5382811
Samsung SM-T837T5,6942,5675422
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)8,9773,99818782
Samsung Galaxy Tab S710,9134,8957858
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 5G10,7614,8418810
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,191511218716
Samsung SM-T97010,5564,70910345
Samsung SM-T9759,1524,0441732
Samsung SM-T976B9,5704,1961441
Samsung SM-T976N10,2574,4831181
Samsung SM-T978U11,7665,358327
Gertec Smart G80061426225651
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,38262320542
Huawei SNE-LX15,0772,39268933
Huawei SNE-LX35,8782,8195096
Sony Xperia XZ5,7042,63753710
Sony SO-01K4,2291,8789281
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,17451021951
Sony Xperia X Compact2,8041,28014155
Sony SO-02K5,8912,7765042
Sony Xperia Z296742123091
Sony SO-03J1,49463620101
Sony SO-03K7,3473,3952902
Sony SO-04H4,1962,0009331
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,1253,7112362
Sony SO-05G2,14595116661
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact8,0823,7072391
Sony SO-51A7,3773,2262881
Sony SO-52A4,7892,2127814
Sony SOG019,4624,3731513
Sony SOL241,33158320871
Sony SOV332,3871,05015581
Sony SOV342,3731,07315631
Sony SOV365,5892,4965675
Sony SOV376,1932,7694601
Sony SOV387,2153,2893072
Sony SOV4110,1694,6741232
SNCOIA SP1950458527125951
Sprd sp7731e_1h10_native25017227501
SPRD sp9853i_1h10_vmm1,77076618551
Samsung SPH-L72092441023302
Huawei Honor 95,0372,40369916
Huawei STK-L215,2542,39263815
Huawei STK-L225,1542,39366210
Huawei STK-LX15,3952,49660941
Huawei STK-LX35,4032,46460710
Dell Inc. Studio XPS 81006,2762,7734462
Blackberry STV100-12,2991,08715872
Microsoft Surface Duo10,7384,911914
Wileyfox Swift 22,19696916311
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus1,9941,02017392
NVIDIA Switch2,5111,13915171
Incar SXPro1,8531,42218142
System manufacturer System Product Name1,16681121991
Acer T0382736023721
Huawei T1-A23L60625625711
WINNOVO T101,73376818822
Cube T10 PLUS2,12699116771
Amlogic T10 PRO98841523011
Techain T10064,7842,4707831
Cello T1045PN1,52471019911
ALLDOCUBE T7011,09680022413
TCL T770B5,0802,32668811
TCL T770H5,0832,3066872
TCL T780H4,9082,1527428
TCL T790W7,1033,1563178
TCL T790Z6,7783,0123621
TCL T799B6,1972,8364592
TCL T799H6,0642,7194807
TCL T810S7,0613,1583233
ZTE T852,3471,04815702
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,0811,06616975
HMD Global TA-10032,1661,00116551
HMD Global TA-10045,8652,6825144
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,4343,04642627
HMD Global TA-10201,20553021732
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,3001,20915858
HMD Global Nokia 52,4121,14215453
HMD Global TA-10252,5311,32815106
HMD Global TA-10272,2671,01715991
HMD Global TA-10281,41963720411
HMD Global Nokia 31,36060820654
HMD Global TA-10393,2641,57212342
HMD Global TA-10442,23399616151
HMD Global TA-10525,8952,6935031
HMD Global TA-10532,1201,05216809
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,90186717901
Bnd Tab4you_643519627141
Blackview Tab82,6921,53014583
Rockchip tablet1,35258620723
Alps Tablet18T1,20153121781
Bnd TARISTAB355825326301
Huawei TAS-L2910,8365,043852
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3431,00915712
JOYAR TBBVNC1000052071,74477618731
Zebra Technologies TC265,0292,2997011
Zebra Technologies TC575,4192,4826031
Telechips TCC8050_AVN2,1011,49216891
Trimble TDC6004,0691,9359541
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,19888521821
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,70577318981
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD6j3,7311,93310441
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD83,2441,54712424
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,6061,77510831
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CE7j4,7962,1997781
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CE96,0942,8404761
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF775332724282
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO IN177533824091
TECNO IN51,65477719281
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB898141523063
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KC33,1461,49412731
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KD72,8971,39213821
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE51,12849222201
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE5k2,9201,39613711
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE6j2,9811,43413411
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE74,4192,0248731
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LB82,04495617151
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LB8a2,7401,42114391
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,1181,48512845
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LD76,2132,9224572
Teracube 2e2,9351,42013653
Teracube One4,6132,1648282
Weiheng digital company limited TERRA_MOBILE_PAD_12003,5381,54811081
FIH TG-L800S1,01445622851
Vernee Thor E2,8511,45314051
Vernee Thor Plus2,13899716721
Google Thunder OS2,4541,67515352
Asus Tinker Edge R3,1131,46012882
Rockchip Tinker R/BR1,34264320801
Skythtek TK70159143125881
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.76932624142
TOX TOX11,08946522461
HENA TPC_8043G61125925691
Amlogic Transpeed.10.100m1,10047022373
Trekstor Surftab Y101,69275019061
Huawei TRT-L21A1,30256821061
Huawei TRT-LX163444925512
Huawei TRT-LX289965723442
Huawei TRT-LX31,38263620551
WINNOVO TS733923927451
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. TUF Gaming FX505GT_FX505GT12,4385,590101
Rockchip TV BOX48921826885
Rockchip TVBOX44219127101
Amlogic TX31,02743522764
Amlogic TX5 plus1,11747622321
Amlogic TX962326625591
WIKO U FEEL60325225764
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4191,09915411
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,90286017881
TINNO U304AA74032324404
TINNO U307AS1,68679919081
Elephone U3H5,1932,3536501
Teleepoch U673C42818227171
Umx U683CL39917027311
Umx U693CL1,38963620482
TINNO U705AA3,4481,75011472
Elephone U_Pro5,4882,5515943
ANS UL4041417727241
Mintt ULTRAMINTT Y34,4021,9658811
Droi UMIDIGI X4,2571,9079154
Tablet Express V101,61573619431
ONDA V10 4G2,7521,36114331
Vivo V1981A10,6174,733993
Vivo V1986A8,7903,9462005
Vivo V20224,9042,2047431
Vivo V20257,8633,6152526
Vivo V20263,0431,43813182
Vivo V20275,1452,3536663
Vivo V20294,9492,2617249
Vivo V20305,9692,7634931
Vivo V20314,9652,2467201
Vivo V20365,0392,2776972
Vivo V20374,5712,0538401
Vivo V20405,8692,7055121
Vivo V20433,5101,69811163
Vivo V204611,8345,308281
Vivo V2049A11,9295,323222
Vsmart V350U5,0642,4106913
Incar VANKYO_S842830427181
Nxp Variscite1,8241,30418251
Huawei VCE-L223,7752,73510201
Vestel Venus Z404,6172,0678262
Vodafone VFD 130069530524751
Vodafone VFD 14001,27057521331
Vodafone VFD 51158625525941
Vodafone VFD 52764529225427
Vodafone VFD 61080235223881
Vodafone VFD 6301,10979222361
Vodafone VFD 7101,85284018163
Vodafone VFD 7302,4681,14115291
Vodafone VFD 8202,7941,26714191
Casper VIA_A1_12,7131,32514513
Xiaomi Vibe K5 Plus1,70080519021
Lenovo Vibe P12,7501,31014352
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,1251,9239434
QMobile View Max Pro1,56869419611
Khadas VIM22,5531,23515022
Khadas VIM3L1,16249322021
Tencent virtual machine 211,6775,713361
Pixus Vision1,98894317423
vivo 16012,02199617271
Vivo 16031,47065620232
Vivo 160676332124223
Vivo 16092,06896217052
Vivo 161078733223962
vivo 16113,7431,80810381
Vivo 17132,2611,05916042
Vivo 17141,95490517607
Vivo 17233,9542,0279776
Vivo 17241,70775518951
Vivo 17263,3421,60211893
Vivo 17272,0791,62916983
Vivo 18011,75478018651
Vivo 18044,9552,3867236
Vivo 18057,0803,2773206
Vivo 18063,0111,33813302
Vivo 18074,0772,0209511
vivo 18121,88984617972
Vivo 18137,9603,6982461
Vivo 18162,9691,39413471
Vivo 18184,8512,1597657
Vivo 18194,3752,0098899
Vivo 18202,7401,27814387
vivo 19012,7071,28814545
Vivo 1901_193,1641,49112672
Vivo 19023,3811,626116610
vivo 19042,7681,39214245
Vivo 19063,3891,573116517
Vivo 19074,0101,8279663
Vivo 19106,9443,1973381
Vivo 19155,0092,2857057
Vivo 19165,1822,3606525
Vivo 19175,7222,6185324
Vivo 19185,3752,4226122
Vivo 19196,5042,9654045
Vivo 19204,7702,1417867
Vivo 19216,0492,7324824
Vivo 19335,5582,4845743
Vivo 19354,9862,2527112
Vivo 19375,9982,7954902
vivo 19406,6352,9383794
Vivo 19515,5382,5315804
Vivo 20047,4143,3882853
Vivo 20065,5382,3745811
Vivo 20187,6103,4272734
BLU Vivo 82,6351,25314781
Vivo NEX S9,2404,4451691
Vivo X21A4,9382,2277291
Vivo X21UD A6,0222,9144861
BLU Vivo XI3,1401,49012751
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,1511,8519393
BLU Vivo XI+4,5662,1128425
BLU Vivo XL31,51166620021
BLU Vivo XL42,9511,45513572
Huawei VKY-AL005,0592,3876922
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,1792,38165513
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,08547322491
Huawei VOG-AL008,5273,7582143
Huawei P30 Pro8,2353,756231184
Amlogic VONTAR X31,15150322073
Sony Corporation VPCEH3Q1E3,7251,58210461
Huawei VRD-AL1010,4534,7531073
Huawei VRD-W109,2604,1801666
LGE VS50177132824131
LGE VS82062126325621
LGE VS9882,17298516514
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,7002,62353830
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,9942,35071025
Huawei VTR-TL005,5273,0345863
Incar VucaPad_N201,7711,35518531
WIKO W-K510-EEA67230324971
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4961,21015201
WIKO W-V680-EEA1,04344722672
WIKO W-V720-EEA2,0391,59317196
WIKO W-V720-OPE1,8181,40118301
WIKO W-V750BN-TVM3,3091,68512051
WIKO W-V830-EEA2,08397316961
WIKO W-V851-EEA3,6341,80210691
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF51821826691
Google walleye6,4563,2134172
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9931,51213384
Huawei WAS-LX13,1261,568128213
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,2871,616121821
Huawei WAS-LX23,0931,48913002
Droidlogic WeChiP_v91,09346422441
TINNO Wiko U520AS1,9641,11817552
Wileyfox Spark X1,34959320751
Wileyfox Swift1,07750722541
Sourcing_Creation WoozeI4553423026541
OUKITEL WP107,9393,7442482
OUKITEL WP52,1441,043166713
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,8021,32514164
OUKITEL WP64,6162,0718276
OUKITEL WP76,2712,9504482
OUKITEL WP8 Pro3,3991,71011601
Vernee X3,1291,52512802
X1012,5981,21414855
Hena X1023,7601,84310311
Hena X104-EEA3,0351,45813224
CUBOT X193,2761,52212259
CUBOT X19 S2,9641,35913521
CUBOT X20 PRO4,7602,1597884
Amlogic X3 AIR1,25655721431
CUBOT X305,0982,3246836
Android X30L3,8371,8759973
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5361,21015071
LGE X5-LG5,6962,5845402
LeMobile X5203,1841,39312591
LeMobile X5263,1351,39012773
LeMobile X52X3,5351,56811091
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. X551MA2,5701,11714971
DOOGEE X5pro52522226633
DOOGEE X60L67428524942
Amlogic X88King1,39658520472
DINGDING X91,20654921691
OPPO X90092,6641,22514672
Amlogic X921,27257921292
Amlogic X92_3GB1,19353221841
DOOGEE X9565327925323
Droidlogic X96Air_P11,12347922251
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,08145622521
Droidlogic X96Air_P387736923522
Droidlogic X96Max1,30056021101
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus1,28756521201
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus21,00242422926
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus_Q21,16349822012
Google X96Q_Max_Pro75332024291
Droidlogic X96S_V311_P99341922971
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,3971,637116219
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,13848822141
Sonimtech XP88002,6941,24314571
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact1,54569419751
Sony Xperia Z3 Dual1,20452521741
Sony XQ-AD512,9981,42413362
Sony XQ-AQ6211,8805,402261
Sony XQ-AS5210,4624,82310616
Sony Xperia 5 II10,7504,930893
Sony XQ-AS729,3004,1371642
Sony XQ-AT4211,7515,339332
Sony Xperia 1 II10,3064,65211619
Sony XQ-AT5212,0405,499175
Sony XQ-AU525,1122,4066754
Amlogic XR 45001,14649122101
Motorola XT102861026525702
Motorola XT103255523826312
Motorola XT103356324526211
Motorola XT104055523926331
Motorola XT10521,76574318601
Motorola XT105359125225871
Motorola XT106458325025981
Motorola XT106857224526102
Motorola XT107258125126014
Motorola XT10951,44762920302
Motorola XT10971,51767919955
Motorola Moto Maxx1,23354821582
Motorola Droid Turbo1,16651522006
Motorola XT151466928325051
Motorola XT152667128624991
Motorola XT156294641223194
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)2,6761,25414631
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)2,5441,15715041
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1281,42312811
Motorola XT160962826625571
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,93294217735
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)3,1931,438125710
Motorola XT170656223926223
Motorola XT1710-022,00890317323
Motorola XT1925-33,8081,89310061
Motorola XT2125-411,4725,109432
Motorola XT830C16911627531
Amlogic XTMOD_TVBOX72231924511
Deejoy Y1046932927001
Amlogic Y4 Max95039923182
Huawei Y635-L0141328827251
Amlogic Y8 MAX S905X31,11248522351
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,03443922721
DOOGEE Y9Plus3,6941,78910561
Huawei YAL-AL006,8623,0323504
Huawei YAL-L217,7503,485265105
Huawei Honor 20 Pro8,3283,71422615
Yandex YNDX-000SB4,8472,4477671
Alps YT5760B92238523321
YU YU50502,2511,01816082
Lava Z101,63676519351
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7231,21314456
Symphony Z251,9411,50017682
A-gold Z2_PRO4,4061,9618791
ZTE Z3153V1,27656521262
ZTE Z3351S71230724612
ZTE Z5151V1,92686917772
ZTE Z5157V1,03543622711
ZTE Z557BL40917127261
ZTE Z559DL49120726861
ZTE Z6201V956404231411
ZTE Z6530M4,3102,1299004
ZTE Z6530V4,3191,9028982
ZTE Z6750M7,2463,1873022
ZTE Z798BL47720426941
ZTE Z799VL48220626901
ZTE Z83378333024011
ZTE Z83550621526751
ZTE Z85247120126991
ZTE Z899VL47220026974
ZTE Z9711,88783517992
ZTE Z9783,1261,45712831
ZTE Z9812,1931,006163612
ZTE Z9822,4331,12815393
ZTE Z9832,07195017021
ZTE Z9994,2482,0489191
Asus ZB500KL1,54969319711
Google zork8,2923,8892281
Asus ZS660KL9,3074,2011622
Gildas Kun ZS661KS7,6683,4582692
ZTE 20505,9172,7224984
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8921,29113856
ZTE A2019G Pro8,0403,6752411
ZTE Axon 10 Pro10,3744,6861143
Xiaomi ZTE A2020G Pro6,2482,7564533
ZTE A2020U Pro9,5304,34514610
ZTE A2021E3,0011,34413352
ZTE A2021G7,1703,1523102
ZTE A21217,2283,1673051
ZTE A70201,7621,36018631
ZTE B2017G2,04192117173
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0171,55617302
ZTE BLADE A32056224526231
ZTE Blade A46257525126096
ZTE Blade A5 20192,0351,56517221
ZTE Blade A5 20203,4271,68411512
ZTE BLADE A5122,13696516732
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9461,51017651
ZTE Blade A7 20201,65373419291
ZTE Blade L8RU57724526064
ZTE BLADE V08002,2911,05915882
ZTE Blade V104,4162,0098741
ZTE BLADE V7 LITE50221526781
ZTE T6201,34560820774
ZUK Z21313,4651,62511411
ZUK Z21322,17793616471
Getac ZX70G25,8662,6755134