PassMark Software
New Android benchmarks uploaded daily AndroidTM Benchmarks
Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
Razer Phone153572065061
Acer I110174529772956
LG D500176238632942
Mid PMID720176152152943
Freescale LAHIR-MX6DQ176045302944
Smartdevices X7175969262946
Cherrymobile Flame2175966072945
Lanix ILIUM S520175746392947
Q620 Q620175562382948
Android LIVE175465132949
HTC Ruby175232102950
LG P935174934162951
HTC shooteru174838252952
Haier Smartfren Andromax AD682H174772582953
Cherrymobile Skyfire2174758332954
Pulid S5174659592955
LG D370174534662957
Sony LT26ii176541982940
Huawei U9508174292502958
Samsung SM-T110174237052960
Samsung Galaxy Note (SGH-I717M)174237132959
Samsung GT-I8200L174240712961
Tcl 8055174194102963
Samsung SCH-I200PP174142472962
Micromax A069173944142965
Gigabyte GSmart Roma R2173958662964
Digiland DL701Q173875832966
Fujitsu mobile communications limited 101F173844402967
Zte Blade G Lux173843802968
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6034R173641192969
Manta multimedia MID1003173655422970
Act D7173540282971
Cyrus CyrusApel176440212941
Nec N-02E176647302939
Cyclone Voyager173452472973
LG P659177838912922
Samsung SM-J110H179234852907
LG Optimus 4X HD179191872908
Huawei U9500179143572909
Tripndroid mobile eng. Sensation179037522910
Zte N9100178949582911
Fujitsu T-02D178545412912
Zte Blade C341178466612913
Smartdevices T20178338612914
Rockchip SP0718178351072915
Sony LT26w178138752916
Zte Z740178049792917
E-boda Izzycomm Z700II177943652918
Samsung SPH-D710BST177842762919
Karbonn Titanium S1177864842920
HTC HTC_Amaze_4G177831292921
Qmobile Z3176652382937
Samsung SPH-D710VMUB177042182931
Panasonic P-07D176639352938
Tcl 4027D176744432933
Huawei G740-L00176739382935
Sony LT28h176738162936
Haier Smartfren Andromax AD681H176769332934
Asus EPAD176881772932
Sony Xperia Acro (Various Models)177137012930
Samsung GT-I8200N177741732923
Micromax A77177242412929
Digital_wireless_inc MSLATE2-MX6Q177263192928
K-touch V91774126212927
Bq Edison 2177550792926
Five ifive X177661132925
Amazon Kindle Fire HD177740612924
Wiko SUNSET2173445212972
HTC Raider X710e173332342975
Rockchip M-MP101S2179354652905
Dns M83w170355223023
LG D390n171022753011
Samsung SM-G318H170935273012
Samsung GT-I9152170842363013
Freescale SABREAUTO-MX6Q170762353014
Huawei M931170752663015
Sony C2105170735983016
Samsung Galaxy S II (SGH-I777)170743883017
Alps H100170675693018
Hewlett-packard HP 8170556903019
Samsung Galaxy S II (SHW-M250L)170539083020
Dell GS01170431693021
Nvidia Kai170386763024
Zte Z730170334833025
Lanix ILIUM S130170342753022
HTC Evo 3D GSM170229893026
Samsung SM-S765C171233433009
Softwinner QUAD-CORE A33 y3170164423027
Asus K00U170057313029
The prepaid company Cabana170062203028
Archos 50 Platinum169962663030
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (GT-P6200L)169936163031
Hewlett-packard HP Slate 6 Voice Tab169855433035
Blu Studio 5.0s169864893036
LG L-06D169833073032
Huawei P6-T00169866103033
Zte T81169847553034
Positivo YPY_07STB169726073037
Herpa Pad 7208HD169750743038
Freescale SABRESD-MX6DQ169664923040
Pantech Sky Vega Racer IM-A780L169639423039
Tct ONE TOUCH 6012D171142563010
Huawei ORINOQUIA Auyantepui+Y221-U03171236553008
Samsung SCH-I415173340472974
Asus ME371MG172329492989
Tcl 7040N173069802976
Samsung GT-I8200173038562977
Hewlett-packard HP 7 G2172966412979
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100)172942042978
Sony D2202172971952980
Tcl ALCATEL A564C172868892982
Samsung GT-S7275B172838712981
Pantech P4100172737922983
Alco RCT6773W22B172799782984
Huawei MediaPad172631152985
Rockchip D9172645132986
Zte Grand X In172537502988
Lenovo A2109A172572342987
Rockchip MyAudio172350322990
LG D175f172234552991
Rockchip PIRANHA Ultra Tab 7.0171354993007
Samsung SCH-R760171743063002
Alexisrx5qc ALEXISRX5QC1713107083006
Archos 45 Platinum171465493005
Benq T3171560393004
Sony C2104171735593000
Pipo EVOPad R8020171755893001
Samsung Galaxy S2 Epic Touch 4G (SPH-D710)171742563003
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100P)171842652999
Acer Iconia Tab A701172171642994
LG P870171849452998
Motorola Moto E1720101592997
LG D160172034762996
HTC Sensation 4G with Beats Audio172030822995
Rockchip GEM10313BK172156592993
Samsung SHV-E160L172135192992
Siragon SP-5100179365612906
Tw QuadCore-R161794102962904
LG D280169534223042
Samsung GT-I9260184341962821
Sony Xperia NX184840032803
Fih EGQ307184851432804
Alps MiPad S6184744132806
Toshiba AT270184783932807
Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1 LTE (SC-01D)184637842809
Digma iDsQ8_3G184651832810
Rockchip MB0NC184650532811
Rockchip MOMO7184651272808
Wexler TAB-7T184586722812
Tct BS472184547512813
Newman N2184590782814
Blu DASH 4.5184483952817
Rockchip KATBL08A16E184457262816
Sharp ISW16SH184452732815
Asus Transformer Pad TF300TL184379462819
Kyocera Torque184940572802
Sony LT26i184338922820
Sharp SBM205SH184353002818
Sharp SH-09D184249592822
Casio C811 4G184247852823
Bq Edison 2 Quad Core 3G184175142824
Rockchip M704S PRO184050842825
LG LGMS500183842212826
LG MS770183750822827
LG LS720183742572828
Acer Iconia Tab A700183780552829
Amgoo Alcatel 4027D183746342830
LG VS950 4G183538732831
Mob-5045 MOB-5045183584232832
Lenovo A806w183569262833
Rockchip N70HD184856592805
Huawei D2-0082184991952801
Samsung GT-S7275R183340942835
Acer Iconia Tab A511186388482784
Coolpad Vodafone Smart 4G187239972770
Rockchip MOMO8187256822771
Huawei G520-5000187282782769
Samsung SC-01E187137342773
Lenovo LIFETAB_S9714187176902772
Vodafone Smart Tab 3G187043752774
Tab-x 9.7 retina Tab-X 9.7 Retina187053692775
HTC Amaze 4G187032842776
Wondermedia SK-Mtek GT7301186855902777
Lenovo A2020a401868128562778
Samsung GT-P6810186745012779
LG D290186671922780
Lava iris458Q186584072781
Smallart U1186360562782
Alps butterfly186371182783
Thl W100185085302800
Thl W7185566412793
Sony IS12S185039422799
Rockchip M704S185157442798
Positivo YPY_07FTAB185228022797
Samsung GT-I9150185343302796
Zte N9120185353622795
Rockchip Xelio 7 pro185457682794
Samsung SM-G730A185739782791
Rim Z30186242652785
Softwinner PC1015185770072790
Fujitsu F-02E185779552792
Rockchip WB8185851672789
Sony LT28i185939102788
Lava iris 406Q186072572787
Cellon Explosion1861102292786
Huawei HN3-U00183384852834
Texas_instruments_inc Blaze_Tablet183249672836
HTC Amaze179437932901
Rockchip MK808B180246262885
Cross A88181383052873
Huawei P6-U06181381102874
Sharp SH-10D181149292875
LG F100S181139012876
Asus TF300T1808105152878
Samsung SGH-I547180849512877
Malata TeamDRH ICS for GTablet180740082880
Samsung SCH-L710180732662879
Samsung SGH-T699180542982881
Nokia NokiaX2DS180534642882
Rockchip CnM TouchPad 10.1DC180452502883
HTC C525c180241122884
Aosbis PMP3970B180248502887
Rockchip CAPTIVA PAD 10180250872886
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (GT-P6211)180141152889
Nec N-07D181545492871
Jiayu JY-G3180165282890
Huawei MT1-U06180187362888
Samsung SM-G386F180043132893
LG D295180069212894
Md501_vobis Alpha Rage180083422895
Samsung SHV-E150S180037302891
Rockchip CLOUDGATE V4.8.1_03180085222892
Android Amazon Tate179956922896
HTC ADR6410LVW179943322897
Sony LT28at179839392898
LG Optimus Vu179639742899
LG LS860179645392900
Samsung SCH-i705179438812902
Tct ONE TOUCH TAB 7HD179455742903
Huawei MediaPad 7 Vogue181480132872
Tcl 7040T181572412870
Rockchip T-1006183153352838
Rockchip NEO-X5182348842853
Prestigio PMP5597D183157072837
Samsung GT-N9000183164782839
Intel BP710A183029392840
Huawei P6-U06-orange182973612841
Toshiba AT300SE182881672842
Tcl 6016X182771742845
Fih X900182739682844
LG LG870182753772843
Kobo arc 7HD1826100842848
Pegatron chagall182686512847
Fujitsu M532182684742846
O6 O6182473662850
Samsung Galaxy S III (SC-06D)182442982851
Zte N9810182445602849
Alps H3182394362852
Ifive MX181646862868
Sharp LCD-xxCAE5A-C181827272861
Lenovo LIFETAB_E7312181649072867
Rockchip rk30sdk181656252869
Lenovo TB-7304F1817398612865
Rockchip U30GT mini181754282864
Zte N800181744602866
Xtreamer Joyz181792392863
Acer A211181880572862
Rockchip PMP5780D182254842854
Moztek P7181961622860
Alps 7102182065742859
HTC One SV182041492858
HTC One VX182041422857
Asus ASUS_X014D182187402856
Sony D2203182173872855
Casio computer co., ltd. V-T500-GE169555713041
Matsunichi LePanII169430853043
Asus Transformer Pad TF300TG187580252768
Vodafone 785159041693232
E-boda Storm X450159842923219
LG D285159733313220
Alps M4 SS1070159642073221
Gionee P21595131183222
HTC Sensation XE with Beats Audio159528823223
LG D325159433683225
Eqsmartech edenTABET701159430823224
Samsung GT-I9060159360203226
Prestigio PAP5450DUO159239853227
Motorola XT1022159234313229
Huawei Y511-U00159241533228
Samsung SGH-I727R159237873230
Zte Blade A5159165113231
HTC Sensation Z710e159033023233
Asus Transformer TF101158938813234
Huawei MediaPad 7 Youth159847703217
Alps KP-703158933393235
Nec N-06D158829943236
Acer Z200158735813237
LG D320158734203239
Samsung SGH-T989158735443238
Novo8 disover quadcore Novo8 Discover Quadcore158734833240
Lenovo A760158662773241
Acer Iconia Tab A500158644333242
Gigabyte Boston 4G158441173244
Samsung GT-S7580158441123243
HTC Evo V 4G158329583248
Acer Iconia A500158347093246
Lenovo A706_ROW158363893247
Asus Transformer TF101G158339003245
Positivo YPY_S450159842523218
Phicomm PHICOMM_ENERGY159857263216
LG D321158232353250
Positivo YPY_S500160942563198
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6012D161641563184
Skyworth GP505161544803186
Perfeo 9106-HD161554813185
HTC EVO 3D161431463187
Samsung SGH-S959G161444893188
Enspert CT1010161442273190
HTC HTCSensation161437473189
Broadcom CS-1A13161328943191
Alps i9500161356973192
Pixavi ImpactX161240203193
Lenovo IdeaTabA1000-F161143243194
Wiko GOA161133863195
Pantech PantechP9070161028583196
Huawei P2-6011160994483197
Pantech IM-A820L160931653199
Sangha Miami159952053213
Dg-q10s DG-Q10S1602108053207
Yifang NX008HD8G159947273212
Samsung GT-I9063T159965033214
Samsung Galaxy S II (SC-02C)159943023215
Samsung GT-I9082160036533211
Samsung Galaxy S II (SGH-T989)160137543210
Actions Android160150403209
Rockchip rk3066160228923208
HTC Sensation160730993201
LG VS415PP160234113206
Motorola XT1021160334263205
Hp Touchpad160632483203
Samsung GT-I9210T160637793204
Motorola XT830C160633313202
LG P880g160784953200
Goclever TERRA_101158248503251
Samsung Galaxy SII T-mobile158238343249
Samsung SHV-E110S161738713183
Samsung Galaxy Note (GT-I9220)155346673302
Samsung GT-P7500155944303288
Huawei 201HW155852773290
Samsung Galaxy S II (SGH-T989D)155836513291
Zonda ZA950155840383289
Samsung SGH-T879155736383292
Bq Edison 3G155741733293
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6033X155741793294
HTC Rezound155736143295
Rockchip Rikomagic MK802IIIS155636453298
Surftab ST10216-2155649473296
Asus TF101155637463297
Zte V765M155642723299
Fly IQ4403155542233300
Motorola Xoom155537673301
Hewlett-packard HP Slate 10 HD155335193303
77x 77X156133543286
Acer Iconia Tab A100155233553304
Mid Novo10 Hero155247303305
Acer A200155138133307
Vonino SpeedStar S Pro155155873306
Imobile i-STYLE 8.5155046153308
Lenovo A316i154941943309
Samsung SGH-I927154938253310
Xiaomi MI-ONE Plus154733983312
Sony D2105154735133311
Anapass caterpillar154753503313
Huawei Bucare Y330-U05154641193314
Samsung SCH-R830C154443183316
Positivo YPY_07STBF154428133315
Lenovo S890154142163318
Huawei Y600-U151156041533287
Zte N817156133573285
Best buy TVSmart7158148133254
Lenovo ThinkPad Tablet157437703267
Mid AML-MX REF158143273252
Philips PI3900-93158148643253
Huawei U9510158094663255
Samsung GT-I9060L157964583256
Sharp SBM104SH157942483257
Polaroid P10/Q10/PTAB1040/PTAB1041157956223258
Zte Blade Q157840853259
Alps Collo DG100157742173261
Samsung GT-I9105157735533260
Alps verykool S353157632553262
Huawei Y321-U051157642753264
LG Spectrum157632773263
Samsung SGH-I717157537093266
Sony C2004157532973265
Samsung SGH-I717D157337793269
Samsung SGH-I757M156333543284
Broadcom BCM28155_TEST_PHONE156828733277
Samsung Galaxy R (GT-I9103)156439893283
Panasonic T21156527713282
Samsung GT-S7582156541503281
Zte Z797C156627143279
Tct ONE TOUCH 6012A156641033280
Archos 80G9156844743278
Alps PC7058ME156938123276
Samsung Galaxy S II HD LTE (SHV-E120L)157333663268
Msi Enjoy 71157045473275
LG LGMS323157131973272
Motorola ME863157130983274
Sony C1904157133193273
Pantech Sky Vega Racer IM-A770K157234983270
Samsung SM-G350157241783271
Samsung Galaxy Nexus161742943182
E-boda Impresspeed E300161851763181
Samsung SM-T111169437313044
LG LGL34C166434723095
Motorola Xoom 3G167351133082
Rockchip PMP5880D167353013080
Mid Novo7Flame167353213081
Samsung SCH-I200167139943083
Philips PI3100167149053084
LG D373167132773086
HTC Holiday167138653085
Alps GT-N7102167162163088
Minix NEO-G4167139303087
Trimble TD520166696623091
Brightstar Avvio_793166642593089
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100M)166643383090
HTC Velocity 4G166526203092
Aigo aigoPad M80D166552473093
Karbonn Titanium S5166463433096
Cherry H600167559433078
HTC De-Sensed HTC Vivid166430083094
LG Optimus LTE166336953097
Rockchip Quicki-811166350183100
Barnes & noble Nook HD166338263101
LG P936166334803099
Samsung SM-G318ML166333333098
Micromax A177166142123102
Android MID M780166036303103
Rockchip K701165844653105
Mls iQTab 3G165837703104
Texet X-basic165743103106
Mid A9DualCore165646823107
Iris700 iris700165544073108
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100T)165442723110
Samsung GT-N7000B167446083079
Motorola XT1025167635473076
Rockchip AUXUS CoreX2 3G165346483111
LG D682168537653061
Toshiba AT7-B169351943046
Samsung SHV-E160K169335653045
Highscreen_zera_f Zera_F169041283049
Samsung Galaxy S II HD LTE (SHV-E120S)169036873047
Huawei G525-U00169061143048
Samsung Galaxy S II (SHW-M250S)168942993052
Nec N-05D168938373050
LG VS450PP168935243051
Alps S240B168835903053
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (SC-02D)168837103054
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (GT-P6200)168738133055
Samsung SM-T111M168634153057
Wiko LENNY168643303058
Easypad T7Q168658173056
LG LGL41C168533873062
Lava iris X1167652803075
Xolo Q1000 Opus167866873070
Micromax A102167642343077
Huawei CM990167763033073
Gigabyte GSmart Rey R3167741813074
Positivo Ypy AB10H167754553072
Toshiba AT570167882833069
Pantech IM-A810S167838053071
Pantech IM-T100K167833263068
Lenovo A319168543243060
Oppo R1001167940523067
Tcl D45168150403066
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (GT-P6210)168237593065
Samsung GT-P7320168435793064
Blusens TOUCH96168452623063
HTC Vivid 4G168532363059
Samsung SGH-I547C165444923109
Rockchip PIRANHA Ultra Tab Zeus White 10.1165249323113
Mid Novo7Fire161950393179
Fujitsu F-10D162888143163
Samsung GT-I8730163436853150
HTC ADR6425LVW163429903149
Allview AllviewCity163353143153
Samsung SGH-I437163343093151
Samsung GT-I9082L163337213152
Samsung GT-I9105P163235503154
HTC myTouch_4G_Slide163132253155
K-touch Q4163162763156
Zte V815W163032793159
Mid g24refem63au163050663160
Rockchip GTB 1010163042873158
Blu Neo4_5163044073157
Oppo R831K162938783162
Samsung SGH-I437P162945433161
Advan Vandroid162859923164
Xiaomi MI-ONE C1163635143146
LG Nitro HD162234733176
Samsung SM-G355HN161961833180
Unitech_electronics PA700162047663178
Rockchip TAD-10021162151853177
Panasonic 40S404162234273173
Asus ETBW11AA162227533174
Huawei Y330-U05162242613175
Tcl 4013X162334753172
Samsung Galaxy S II Skyrocket (SGH-I727)162838083165
Zte Grand X162452573171
Motorola Atrix162433603170
Rim Classic162434353168
Oppo R1011162439633169
Samsung SM-J100H162431573167
Samsung Galaxy Note LTE (SHV-E160S)162634073166
Huawei U9200163546773148
LG LGLS620163633863147
Tcl VF685165235643114
Huawei GS03164545763126
Sony C2005165233883112
Prestigio PAP5300DUO165161233115
Huawei Y330-U01165041943118
Pspt401 PSPT401165035323116
Samsung Galaxy S II (SHW-M250K)165042093117
Asus Slider SL101164938123119
Amazon Kindle Fire (KFOT)164939603120
Samsung SHV-E120K164736603121
Samsung SGH-I927R164746353122
Haier MFLogin3T164731293123
Sharp SH-06D164639083124
Huawei U9200E164536223127
Sony C1905164535083128
Rockchip MK809B164541043125
Doogee Discovery DG500 164480933129
Mp N8000163750063145
Pantech IM-A810K163938303137
N90 dual core fhd N90 DUAL CORE FHD163750723142
Alps POPPER163734233144
Iris iris405+163740713143
Pantech Sky Vega Racer IM-A760S163837623141
Cce SK504163860243140
Samsung Galaxy Note LTE (SGH-I717R)163935983138
Pantech Vega LTE IM-A800S163929153139
Asus Nexus7 2012 WIFI1643141053130
Samsung SCH-R830164041593135
Samsung ISW11SC164045753136
Xiaomi MI 1S164138833133
Android MOVE164166303134
Mid BEAT DS164250303132
Huawei U9202L-1164351783131
Odys VITO187575482767
Rockchip U9GT V_Core 41879101062766
Positivo YPY_S460154038233319
Alps 01v21_v89_zlh_hd209682262401
Rockchip FUSION52100145242388
Sony D2305210073982390
Rockchip CnM TouchPad 7DC209957592393
Asus tf700t2099128412392
Samsung SPH-L710209947402391
Intel TM102209836732395
Alps Cynus T5209881932394
LG D400209870762396
Samsung SM-G386T209767572397
Alps v89_gq2008s209782742399
Nec N-05E209744092398
Samsung SM-J510MN2096351372400
Blu STUDIO C MINI209695702402
HTC EVA_UTL209651382403
Hipstreet HS-10DTB12A-16M209589622406
Positivo Ypy AB7E210154962387
Blu LIFE PLAY209576852404
Huawei G6-L11209574032405
Acer Z5202095130872407
Motorola DROID RAZR HD209451952408
Mp MP707209192062409
Sony LT30at209048572411
Pantech PantechP9090209049512410
Alps CUBOT GT99209083072412
Prestigio PMP5785C3G_QUAD208983362414
Rover Rover208984722413
Yuandao N101RK2089107502415
Gigabyte iphone C600208847392416
Pad1001 PAD1001208860462417
Zte N9500208782162418
Ramos w30hd(QuadCore)2100104422389
Tcl ALCATEL ONETOUCH POP 7 LTE2101108512386
Quanta Le Pan TC802A208582122420
Rockchip JMI T970211060142370
Pipo M1211964422354
Samsung SM-J105B211888752355
Samsung SCH-S960L211749372357
Zwx A9600211782372356
LG D724211784932358
Cherry mobile H120211682332359
Hcl U2211582402360
A830 Lenovo A830211483132362
Samsung SM-G386W211469272361
Pulid B943211381012363
Huawei G6-L22211273912364
Fly IQ446211183112367
Yuandao N70DC-T211158642366
Allview V1_Viper211172912365
Tesco Hudl HT7S32110106692368
Iriver tolino tab 8.92102102612385
Rockchip SXZ-PD80-X05210659992378
Huawei Y541-U02210259472382
Prestigio PSP3450DUO210284022383
Vodafone 985N210296312384
Lenovo P780_ROW210383062380
Rockchip V97 HD2103106252381
Rockchip iTab971 Dual Core210557132379
Rockchip iTab1011210656642377
Samsung SCH-S968C211048122369
E-boda Eruption V200210779032375
Fih Casper_VIA_A6108210748032376
Gigabyte GSmart Maya M1 v2210878232373
Vonino Xylo X2108112012374
Pantech IM-A830K210952512371
Alps ConCorde SmartPhone5700210981822372
Amoi N828208685022419
Alps CUBOT ONE208497512421
Micromax A116211980102352
Kyocera KYL21206151692471
Pantech IM-A830S206653262459
HTC 0PM92206691262458
Symphony W125206584342461
LG D618206583862460
Prestigio PMP5785C_QUAD2064104142465
Motorola XT925206450062464
LG P875h206453662463
Digiin OT-310206449562462
Amazon Kindle File HD 7 (KFSOWI)206352812466
Lenovo K8602063104302467
Hisense Sero 7 Pro2062115312469
Samsung SM-G900206284142468
Lenovo LIFETAB_E103162062109472470
LG VS930 4G206151562474
Walton Primo_NX206181722472
Micromax A116i206781602456
Media pad DG-Q78N206195902473
Rockchip N90 DUAL CORE2 V12206059352478
Samsung SCH-I915206044312476
Impression ImPAD6413M206047332475
Sharp SHL21206052122477
Acer b1-720205943942479
Sony LT25i205950882480
Samsung SM-J120ZN205879572481
Zwx ZP950+205767492482
Shenzhen chengrun communication device co., ltd Alfa205799382483
LG LGL31L205572292484
Sony D2302205472192488
Huawei G6-U10205471532485
Rockchip N70 DUAL CORE205460312487
Samsung SM-G389F2066223302457
Fp1 FP1U206884712454
Zte Blade L3208498132423
Alps Q1000207881662437
Samsung SCH-R530C208444752424
Samsung SM-J120H208484412422
Lenovo K800208339292425
Sony Xperia GX208352972426
F600 F600208383732427
Samsung SM-J106B2083121462429
Samsung SM-J120A2083126632428
Sony Xperia Tablet S (Various Models)208392102430
Zte Blade Vec 4G208272692431
Prestigio PMP7280C3G_QUAD208083622433
Samsung SM-C105A208046382432
Rockchip U30GT C42079107482435
Rockchip MG725iS207986582434
Motorola MotoE2207889432436
Alps IQ451207783252438
Iball Andi4.5d quadro206884772453
Manufacturer A75A*207080032447
Stark 7G206891152455
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7041D206893092452
Lenovo TB-X103F2068222262451
LG D605206944792449
HTC VLE_U206952372450
Freescale Elija-S TF9300207070482446
Tcl Orange Nura207062662445
LG LGMS395207674282439
Motorola Droid Razr M207048002448
Positivo Ypy L1050207252282444
Alps XM100207393962443
Rockchip X9700207457012442
Zte N986207580852440
Alps Nitro 450QD207583482441
LG D620211979132353
Xolo Q700212182772349
Alps QMobile i9205389142491
Huawei T1 7.0216862782265
Goclever QUANTUM_700Mobile_PRO217897992252
Zte TURKCELL T50217873662250
LG D315217674652253
Lenovo TB3-730X2174312102255
Tcl 5010D2174145162254
Zte V987217482932256
Lenovo IdeaTab A3000-H217481572257
Acer CloudMobile S500217252802258
Mediacom M-MP99S42172112102259
Alps VT87C217141852260
I-mobile IQ9.1217081572262
Fujitsu F-05E217079032261
Motorola Moto G 20142169156942263
Zte T32168135522264
Asus P0222167104152266
Samsung SM-T113217969552246
LG 402LG216770802267
HTC Desire 610216672222268
Samsung SGH-I497216647252269
Lenovo A3000-H216373712270
Vodafone VFD 3002162154872271
LG F160LV216251132272
Hisense M470BSA216184732273
Kobo ApolloHD216085362274
Huawei T1-701u216062732275
Intel P703T215940922276
Samsung SM-T531215861172278
At AS45qHD215882892277
Wiko CINK PEAX 2215782302279
LG LGMP2602157417032282
Gigabyte Voyager217839702251
Sony D2406217984742248
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 8008D215784162281
Hisense E2281218794092229
Huawei Y560-L02219480662216
Bullittgrouplimited S50219474302217
Samsung SGH-I257219353682219
Rockchip MOMO11Speed219358932218
LG K130219393112220
Alps v89_jbl1a698219279922221
Fly FS501219269742222
Alps HX-9299A219182652223
Samsung SM-T310219050452224
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6032218983752225
Positivo Mini2188107872227
Lenovo A1000m218897422226
Rockchip rk31au218896532228
Asus ASUS_T00I218767912232
Tcl 6036Y218774072230
HTC HTCD200LVW217989232249
Enspert DARKSIDE218284012240
Bq Maxwell 2 Plus217950322247
Sony SOL21217951512245
Tcl 8050D218198272241
Iriver NS-15AT082181100802244
Huawei G730-U251218190062243
Zte N986D218181662242
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7040A218291782239
Doogee X5218798522231
LG F200L218349942238
Freelander PX2218480652237
Motorola RAZR HD218457342236
Melimu7116 mElimu7116218586442235
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 8008X218685102234
Xwave Xpad M9 3G218697472233
Prestigio PMP7079D3G_QUAD215784272280
Samsung SM-J200H215689142283
Sony Ericsson Full Android on B2CS2121106932348
HTC One S Special Edition212952782333
Rockchip M11213757102321
HTC Desire 5302137111412323
LG LGMS330213786322319
Yuandao N70DC-S213758502322
Quanta QMV7B213684002325
Lenovo LIFETAB_E103202136108612324
Micromax MICROMAX_A116i213681402326
Evercoss A65213579192328
Alps e2001_v89_gq2008s213582652327
Intel Full AOSP on Sofia213397852330
Nec N-03E213366922329
Acer A210213183212331
Samsung SM-G710213068852332
Sharp 305SH212959262334
Zte Z980L212971652335
Hewlett-packard HP 7213840222318
Samsung GT-I9190212870872336
HTC Desire 626s212684092337
HTC One Mini212643282338
LG LGLS740212572902339
Nec N-08D212452762340
Kyocera 302KC212373322341
Sony Xperia T212240722345
Mach_speed G2212262612344
Pantech IM-A830L212250072342
Vodafone VF-696212299802346
Positivo T750212245962343
Samsung SM-G7102T212168552350
Rockchip Dual-Core MID212159612351
Samsung GT-I9060I212165332347
Quanta QMV7A213783402320
Samsung SM-G800M213979792316
Samsung SM-G7102215669342284
Gigabyte Classic_Pro2149315622299
Alps MF353ZP/A215593582287
Lenovo S820215586682285
Axioo PICOpad_GDK215582572288
Enspert STAIRWAY215582272286
LG K120215491352290
Device Scream 3G215481962289
Sony D2403215387472293
Asus ASUS_T00Q215365702291
Foxconn international holdings limited InFocus M310215374122292
Lenovo SmartTabII10215150512294
Acer A1-811215184952295
Tcl 5056N2151188512296
Rockchip U19GT-W215058592297
Letab78501 LETAB78501215083112298
Archos 101 Neon2148101322301
Rockchip N90 DUAL CORE2213959542315
Alps Linea L1214499002308
Rockchip D90T213959442317
Alps R7s214097932314
E4 SMART-E4214181912313
Sony LT30p214248532312
Samsung SM-J120F214389192311
Asus P01Y214392882310
Archos 101G10214454502309
Samsung SM-C101214852542300
Blu STUDIO 5.5214581042307
Sharp SHT21214552322306
Samsung SHV-E370K214667752305
Advan S5-F214682722304
Samsung GT-I9192214768032303
Blu STUDIO XL214788052302
Alps GT-H9500205482702486
Fuhu NABI2-NV7A205386942490
Pov POV_TAB-PROTAB30-IPS10188154042765
Samsung GT-I9502194963682679
Huawei G610-U20195881252666
Tcl 6036A195767562667
Imo S89195781442668
Hewlett-packard HP Slate 7 Plus195683902670
Motorola Moto G 2014 LTE1956230642669
Samsung SGH-T999L195542582672
Rockchip U30GT-H195559732671
Mbx MXQ195476582673
Zwx H7500+195478452674
Rockchip TechniPad_10-3G195453082675
Rockchip MK808195347092676
LG L-05D195253092677
Gigabyte GSmart Aku A1195184102678
Alps v89_jdt1fwvga194983942680
Zte Z995194843602681
HTC Desire 601195945292665
Huawei G526-L33194841822682
Alps v89_jbl1a668194783172684
Lenovo IdeaTabA2109A194783452683
Kyocera C6725194671162685
Imobile i-mobile IQ 9A194681952686
Szctx c730sdk194653732687
Orange Hi 4G194568322688
Samsung SM-J105H194583062689
Alps H7100194575852690
Surftab ST10216-1194456652691
Bq Curie 2194356442692
Zte X9180194189302693
Alps Silver193982172694
Polytron W7450193681182695
Thl W8195968652664
Meizu M032196089602663
LG D410193581222697
Rockchip S1 pro1968112252646
Alps compal89_tb_g2_jb2197877872631
Rockchip Woxter Tablet PC 101IPS DUAL197655672632
Pantech PantechP8010197551562634
Samsung SHV-E170S197549102633
Lenovo S820_ROW197480862635
Motorola XT890197347312636
Overmax OV-Vertis-01197386012637
Goclever tab r973 GOCLEVER197255762638
S.lsi division, samsung electronics co., ltd. T7197179132640
Prestigio PMP5101C_QUAD197198542641
Iriver WPT005197185952639
Positivo YPY_10FTB197027302642
Mediacom M-PP2G530196982182644
Sysgration CAMELUS-R2196954732643
Rockchip PIRANHA ULTRA TAB 10.1"196855762645
Zte V972M196174872662
Yarvik Xenta TAB10-201196448382655
Barnes & Noble BNTV400196148132660
Rockchip PAPYRE pad 972196156972661
Tcl A460G196244472658
HTC J Z321e196246042659
Zenmobile ultrafone 701HD196382812657
Tablet express Dragon Touch M8196387212656
Positivo Ypy L1050F196449562653
Zte V967S196683932648
Acer A110196486232654
Kyocera C6730196574032650
Intel AZ210A196539752652
Insignia 51965103812649
Alps Kiano Elegance 8 3G by Zanetti196584662651
HTC EVARE_UL196693172647
Sony Ericsson S906193590502696
Rockchip V81935102002698
Sprd SMART MAX 4.0 PLUS197988802629
Motorola XT897189848692750
Huawei dtab01190980122737
LG D505190942472735
Rockchip Jet core2-7doble190948442736
Acer A101190872382738
Rockchip PT002190651682739
Rockchip CloudGate190590532740
Tcl 5027B190497472741
Actions AD500A190281462742
Rockchip TVE913W1901115122744
Kyocera C6530190169222743
Intel AZ210B190040432745
Asus ME301T189981002748
Fujitsu F-04E189983312747
Volks-tablet VT10416-11899103902746
Zte N9520189840612749
Samsung Galaxy Tab (GT-P6800)191043772733
LG P895189494532751
Asus tf201t1893179792752
Acer T012189382542753
Mid advance189078792754
Barnes & noble Nook HD+188948892755
LG L-06DJOJO188938972756
Motorola 201M188849432757
Samsung SM-G730V188442252758
Rockchip PMP7280C188452282759
Samsung Galaxy Note (GT-N7000)188346972761
Huawei G610-U15188382052760
Allview A6 Quad188273662763
Sophix_digix TAB-840_G188256942762
Sharp SBM106SH188150812764
Samsung SGH-T399190975022734
Voice V70191185312732
Allview AX4Nano193444332699
Iriver ITQ701192686682714
Motorola PHOTON Q193459432700
LG F260S193244672701
Positivo S550193249012702
Motorola XT905193151202704
Samsung SM-T315193138912703
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 7 (KFTT)193144172705
Bungbungame MiSS193092862706
Hisense Smartfren Andromax AD689G193073272708
Samsung SM-G9006V193084652707
Casio CAL21192950012709
LG US780192849702711
Huawei Y536A1192873792712
Mbx m201192877692710
Huawei MediaPad 10 LINK192784362713
Sony D2212192573272715
Samsung SM-G357M191144132731
Imobile i-mobile IQ 5.3191882882724
Huawei HW-01E191249642730
Zte Blade A460191382412729
Archos 80 TITANIUM191456202728
HTC HTC0P4E1191441442727
Asus Transformer Pad TF300T191582912726
Archos 70 Titanium191753982725
Iriver NS-14T004191981792721
Motorola XT907192450922717
Archos 80 COBALT191949762723
Huawei GL07S191996552722
Alps 06_v89_jbla768_asx_s4lockscreen192084092720
Mi820 Mi820192249932719
Rockchip N101 DUAL CORE2 V11192356052718
Iliumpad ilium Pad E10192454992716
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0197967242630
Zwx ZP810198082472627
Rockchip Mini one205378762489
Samsung SM-G386T1202364762541
Sharp SBM200SH203153092525
Compal PMT3277_3G203173582526
Rockchip M7088203058602529
Yuandao N70-S202958462531
Samsung Galaxy S III (SCH-R530U)202946262530
Samsung SGH-I747202945262532
Micromax Q380202992862533
Rockchip 101T202857712534
Asus Transformer Prime TF201202790312536
Sony D2306202774902535
Sony Xperia AX202548392537
Fujitsu mobile communications limited FJL21202551092538
Alps å°å®&ari202483342539
Barnes & noble BN Nook HD202461222540
Alps e2001_v89_jbl1a698202382842542
LG D415203173422528
Allview P5_Quad202283902544
Dns M972g202257132543
Tcl 5017B202085132545
Huawei G630-U251202069572546
Gplus GN708W201982212548
Sony D2303201977202547
Samsung Galaxy S III (SGH-I747M)201846542549
Samsung SCH-I535201845772552
Toshiba AT10-A201886832551
Tcl Alcatel_4060A201878802550
Huawei Y560-L01201777742553
Samsung Galaxy S III (SGH-T999V)201745352555
Huawei Y625-U51201770922554
Rockchip JB7201654762556
Intel Xolo_X900203138812527
Qmobile A900203275722524
Samsung SM-N9000201464952560
Alps X508204481672507
LG MS870205153552492
Rockchip U9GT4205055982493
Positivo Ypy AB10E204951012496
Lenovo A3910t30204986762495
Samsung Galaxy S III (SGH-T999)204945852494
Wondermedia A70M204857282497
Advan S5K204886432498
Alps MELIMU 718204778732499
Android Amazon Jem204748302500
Yarvik Xenta TAB9-200204754142501
Zwx ZP900H204783272502
Lenovo S920_ROW204685002503
Qmobile A20204685392504
Tcl I213204572062505
Archos GAMEPAD204456042506
Samsung SHV-E170K203452072523
HTC One X+203894632516
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH Fierce203584912521
Pipo S2203558132522
Pantech PTL21203646632519
Tcl Alcatel_4060O2036105702517
LG LGLS660203673542520
Hisense HS-U970203679912518
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7025X203886132515
Fly IQ446 Magic204377172508
Archos 80XSK203957322514
Pipo S12040139732513
Huawei Y336-U02204063262512
HTC ISW13HT204152022511
Lenovo A1000204284672510
Xolo Q800204280552509
Kyocera 201K201553912557
Archos 55 Platinum201492272561
Texet NaviPad TM-7887 3G (revision 1)198084802628
Asus ME173X198868892610
X12 X121997172712597
LG D405199779582596
Allview P5_Qmax199481652599
Hcl G1199482572598
Alps e2001_v89_jbl1a668_fwvga199382582600
Asus P01Z199286732602
Huawei MediaPad 10 FHD199283942601
Toshiba AT300199184062604
Wiko CINK FIVE199177412605
Cherry mobile Flare_S3_Power1991498282603
Huawei Y301A2199149832606
Motorola MB886199047872607
HTC EndeavorU198983122608
Symphony W150198881512609
Rockchip TAD-97052198755512611
Kobo Arc199752992595
Prestigio PAP5044DUO198278622622
Vonino Ego QS198083522626
Philips W8510198183412625
Kyocera C6530N198269902620
Walton Primo H2198285962621
Asus TF2011982108112624
Cvte Android TV198274532623
Lenovo A820198378852619
Panasonic T441986151642612
Samsung SCL21198345932617
Gionee Dream_D1198381532618
Rockchip D97198454632616
Barnes & noble BN NookHD+198546872615
Zte V880H198584632614
Samsung SGH-T399N198675332613
Teletalk X110Q199781472594
Alps RUSH199895722593
Asus PadFone201449592559
Huawei G730-U00200878402576
Kttech KM-E100201446492558
Phicomm C630 (CLUE L)201384432563
Marvell EM_V667201342122562
Samsung SCH-R530M201344882564
Micromax A110Q201282242565
Acer V370201282562566
Rockchip TPS510A2011128732568
LG P875201151092567
Gigabyte RCT6773W22201193622569
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A64 ococci2010392472570
Vodafone VFD 200200998232571
Positivo Ypy L1000AB200950482574
Archos 101 Titanium200952802573
Zte Blade G2200984092572
Huawei G630-U20200871112575
Homemade V5200066052592
Alps HD Quad200466932585
Mbx MK808B Plus200073962590
Xiaomi 2013022200093392591
HTC 0PCV1200171982589
Quanta Gigaset QV830200383572587
Vestel V_TAB_7_LITE_III200395762588
HTC One S200448082586
Sony Xperia SX200453502583
HTC One X200780182577
Hp Slate 7200456492584
Gionee Infinity_GN708200582402582
Alps 01_v89_zlh_hd200680382581
Motorola XT901200751132579
LG VS870 4G200749512580
Gionee V4200781232578
Prestigio PAP5400DUO154165513317
HTC Evo 3D CDMA153931293323
Allwinner dolphin219461862214
HTC EVO Shift 4G103213104061
Genymotion Samsung Galaxy S2 - 4.1.1 - API 16 - 480x800104120714047
Samsung GT-S6293T104015944050
Awt Quantum 8104019444049
HTC Inspire 4G104014314051
Sony ST15i103813404052
Samsung YP-GB70103713484053
Alps Handheld103718114054
Alps i-mobile i-style Q2103517604055
Contel TAB-730103513184056
Sony Xperia Arc103513794057
Samsung Galaxy S (GT-I9000T)103414294058
Sony MT11i103313514060
Samsung Galaxy Indulge103312624059
Alps e1808_v75_hjy1a6x_in103217614062
Samsung SC-02B103114864064
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5020T104117504048
Wondermedia V1013103114584065
Samsung Nexus S 4G103113554063
HTC Desire Z103115184066
Samsung Nexus S103013834068
Samsung GT-S7262103011234067
Samsung SGH-T679M102912824070
Samsung Galaxy U102913824069
Zte N850102812944071
Samsung SGH-I896102813894073
HTC HTCEVODesign4G102814834072
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0102613904074
HTC myTouch 4G102614794075
Huawei U8667102512534077
Motorola MOTWX435KT102512994076
Acer S300104115674046
Zte V8200plus104226704044
Sony Play102216524079
Samsung GT-S5310105814294028
Allview P42106610264014
Positivo Ypy L700106616334013
Coolpad Nivo106527094015
Digitac C754106425334016
Motorola XT626106414384017
Alps e1808_v75_jbl1106318274019
Alps AVA757106327274018
Samsung Infuse 4G106214924020
Lenovo S880106217314022
Alps A9550106218494023
Skyworth i-mobile i-note 3106227214021
Alps e1808_v75_jbl1_5640106117454024
LG C800G106012484025
HTC X315E105816724026
Kyocera C5170105812974027
Alps e1809c_v75_gq1008_ov5647104217874045
Rockchip FreeTAB 2096 +104616734036
Prestigio PAP4040_DUO104316994039
Samsung SCH-R930104314874040
Sony Xperia Play104314494042
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 8000D104328944043
Samsung SM-G130E104311264041
Samsung GT-S7392L104413364038
Yarvik Luna TAB10-150104615074037
HTC ThunderBolt105715484029
Wondermedia AN10DG3104613914035
Rockchip TAB753RBK104817614034
Huawei Ascend Y300105323254033
Fujitsu F-12C105413124032
Samsung YP-G70105513784031
Allview P5-Mini105617364030
Fih CSL-MI410102214524078
Sony ST17i102113424080
Quanta FT103106829064008
Samsung GT-S750098012014132
Kyocera Event98711944117
Samsung SPH-M83098712594118
HTC Vision98613254120
Rockchip MID971898614334119
Rockchip EUTB-70898515654121
Samsung GT-P1000N98514504122
Mid CTA98411824126
Samsung Galaxy Tab (SC-01C)98413754125
Samsung Stealth V98413464124
Broadcom NEW921098417664123
HTC Incredible S98112804127
Sony Xperia Ray98112794128
LG E435f98113094130
Samsung GT-P1000T98113304129
Nec N-01D98016624133
Samsung Galaxy S (GT-I9000)99013784115
Samsung SMT-i910098013474131
Samsung Galaxy S (GT-I9000M)97913504134
Mid Maxwell Lite97712434135
Motorola Triumph97614104136
Fujitsu F-11D97612504139
Sony IS11S97613084138
HTC Droid Incredible 297614304137
Zte Acqua97512584141
Samsung GT-S601097512774140
HTC Panache97413004143
Allwinner MP907C97412514142
Fih A/S897317214144
Foxconn international holdings limited AOSP on wing97118684145
Samsung GT-S6810M97114944146
Pantech IM-A710K98913144116
Zte T2299112714114
Samsung Galaxy Tab (GT-P1000)102013954081
Sony MK16i100713094094
Sony WT19i101913664082
LG E450g101915954084
Wondermedia GT-7240101913404083
Zeki TB782B101612684086
Samsung GT-B5330101613694085
HTC Hero S101515954087
Sony Ericsson Xperia Arc S101514714088
Samsung Galaxy S (SHW-M110S)101414474089
Sony Ericsson Xperia Live with Walkman101415524090
Sony WT19a101313214091
Samsung Galaxy Tab (SPH-P100)101213354092
Motorola WX435101013024093
Sony ST15a100712994096
Samsung SM-G110B100711314095
LG LG730100611824097
HTC Desire U dual sim99212734113
LG C72999712404105
Hkc P771A99412424112
Samsung YP-G199413564111
Samsung Galaxy S 4G99413894110
Sony MT15i99513104109
Samsung SCH-I40599613294108
Sony ST18a99613174107
Sony R800x99714534106
Samsung GT-S7390100314444098
LG AS73099710684104
HTC ThunderBolt 4G99813694102
Huawei U880099813664103
Samsung Vibrant100013454101
HTC Desire HD100014024100
Infotmic ZX-X15100220654099
Samsung SHW-M180L106714024012
Kyocera C5155106812754010
HTC Glacier97013024148
Huawei U8950-51114431583923
Rockchip Filla Sapphire 7115617203909
Motorola XT603115514633912
LG E450f115516283913
Thl W3115537333911
Huawei M886115417203914
HTC Desire X dual sim115426213915
Zte V791115418163916
Zte N910115222573917
Tct Telenor_Smart_HD115116693918
Samsung SPH-M930114812673919
Digma iDx5114718993920
Alps Realpad P700114624453921
Airis TM400114518123922
HTC Sensation XL114415483924
Alps JK890113828013925
Huawei U8950N-51115732113908
Philips W732113718153926
Panasonic P-05D113023603927
Mbx Dongle board (g02refDongle)112931103928
Samsung Haier-W718112818643931
Mid T70112818843929
Tct Telenor Smart Pro 2112818323930
Lenovo IdeaTab A2107A-H112717953932
Acer E350112422253934
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5020D112417273933
LG p710112226583935
Cyrus E1000112137873936
Alps Sky111919183938
Fih SH8188U111918513937
LG LGL86C111812903939
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 4030A115617403910
Samsung GT-I8160L115827833907
Alps B79111618363941
Zte N861117017303889
Tct Vodafone 875117918053877
Sony LT18i117917613874
Huawei Y530-U00117912363876
Alps X710d117833823878
Bird V1277117836413879
Samsung SPH-M930BST117713613880
Datawind DW-UBT27Cz117622133882
LG E460117617693881
Motorola XT621117514923883
Android Amazon Otter117434143884
Alps A898 Duo117335543885
Samsung GT-I8160117326823886
Sony Xperia U117127543887
LG L-02D117135753888
Rockchip rk2926sdk117017263890
Alps ZP100115918703906
Alps e1908_v77_jbl1116531343899
Q-smart S20115926293905
Toshiba dynabook SS RX1 SE120E/2W116138923904
Alps e1809c_v75_jbl_253116218863902
Samsung SM-G350E116214793903
Rockchip rk2928sdk116316513901
Lenovo IdeaTabS2109A-F116433473900
Sharp SH-01D116530953898
LG E455116917953891
Sk telesys Clear116550223897
Huawei U8800Pro116617253896
Samsung GT-I8150B116717143894
Thl CJ ThL116737693893
Digiin SurfTab ST70204-3116736283895
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 4030D116716693892
Samsung GT-S7390L111716063940
Viewsonic ViewPad 10S111520753942
Samsung Sidekick 4G106813704011
Alps e1809c_v75_gq1008_9p017108418283993
Haier Andromax A16C3H109312533979
Alps EVOLVE_FX500109117963980
Cellon PLT7100G109031453982
Nokia Nokia_X109025673981
Zte Z796C109032413983
Hisense AD683G108926463984
Zte TURKCELL T40108827553986
HTC PH44100108816123985
Rockchip MID704108816513987
Sony ST18i108715253989
Qmobile A6108719443988
Samsung SCH-I110108612943990
Kyocera Hydro108612713991
Alps e1808_v75_hjy1108518333992
Samsung YP-GB1108113573994
Tct Vodafone 975109416963977
Samsung Exhibit 4G108114663995
S400-27 S400-27108014563996
Sony R800a108014763997
Huawei Ascend G510107924093998
Samsung SCH-S720C107813523999
LG Revolution107612344000
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5020A107516974001
Alps I9220107519624002
HTC One V107213944003
Sony SK17i107115204004
Alps PAP4300 DUO106917134007
Samsung GT-S7392106914134006
Qmobile A34106933694005
Samsung Epic 4G106814554009
Rockchip D2-721109316393978
Samsung GT-P3100B109432023976
HTC Incredible 2111416793944
Huawei Y300-0151110425503958
Huawei U8825-1111427743943
Lenovo IdeaTab A2107A-F111318733946
Motorola MB632111313223945
Zte N860111014693947
Asus ME172V110813903948
LG P716110725193951
Alps e1901_v77_gq2008_ov8825110735243950
Huawei Y301A1110726733949
Sharp SH-07D110612583953
Samsung Exhibit II 4G110613083952
Samsung GT-I8262110623173954
Huawei TURKCELL MaxiPRO5110515093955
Zte Blade G110428243959
Hisense Andromax-c110425943957
Samsung GT-S6012110414023956
Alps e1809c_v75_jbl_5647109518703975
Lenovo P700109917653969
Sony LT18a109517443974
Samsung SM-G130H109512053973
LG E730109616483972
Digitac C1051109724893971
Awt K901C109919393970
Alps X310e109918053968
LG VM696110014243967
Motorola XT605110314153960
Alps CP-PQ-706110032393966
Bird V12110027163965
Samsung GT-I8160P110124603964
LG P714110226253962
Samsung SM-G313HZ110214923963
Zte Light Tab 2110315983961
Samsung GT-S631297011944147
Samsung Captivate96913914149
Pantech IS11PT118220973872
Lenovo IdeaTab_A110774112334337
Fih Axioo-VIGO41075511684326
Samsung Galaxy Tab (GT-P1010)75512314325
HTC Desire75311324327
Zte Movistar Motion75312884329
Vizio VTAB100875310544330
Samsung GT-S53127537424328
HTC Nexus One75212794331
Huawei U8800-517519564333
HTC Desire C7517684332
Motorola XT6157489984334
Huawei Ascend G3007448654335
Motorola Defy74212474336
Matsunichi TC970 (Wi-Fi)74113504338
Casio C7717419924339
Polaroid PMID70074013054340
Lenovo A1_0775813214323
LG E6107397934341
Wexler TAB 7i 3G73710874342
Samsung GT-S528273610404343
LG E40573311874344
LG E612g7288564345
Nec 10272410934346
Dell Venue72012534347
Sony X10i70912654349
Samsung GT-S6500L7098294348
Wondermedia CVD60170411064350
Sony X10a70212244351
Samsung GT-S5312B6956304352
Mid reference device (b01ref)69410334353
Archos A70H6939364355
HTC Droid Incredible75712274324
Samsung GT-S6812B7599244320
Fujitsu toshiba mobile communications limited T-01C69212694356
HTC T-Mobile G279510124304
Archos 70it280814234288
HTC HTC_Pyramid80813564291
Sharp INFOBAR A0180717654292
Tct one touch T1080612614294
LG E6158069774293
Sony ST23a8069824295
Sharp SBM006SH80317164296
HTC HD2 EvoHd280211794297
Dell Streak80112534299
LG E40080111334298
Sharp IS12SH79916844300
Motorola Milestone 279813764301
Motorola MB52079811834302
Sharp SH-13C79813154303
LG USCC-US76078211604305
LG Optimus Z75912144321
Simply SIMPLY77010444314
Hisense E8607599824322
Proscan PLT7223G76010674319
HTC NexusHD276312134318
Sony Xperia Tipo7687574317
Fujitsu toshiba mobile communications limited IS0476913214316
HTC EVO 4G77012294315
Motorola Defy Plus77012764313
HTC HD278212394306
Samsung ZT ICS77411934312
Dell 001DL77612634311
Huawei Ideos X577910804310
Zte Z665C78010294309
Nec MEDIAS WP78113124307
Sharp Aquos Phone SH-12C78117694308
Nec N-04C69310244354
Samsung GT-S5310C6896674357
LG E617G8089654289
Samsung GT-S5570I4226474408
Samsung Dart5014644394
Zte Racer4944764395
Samsung GT-S6102B4836254396
Samsung GT-S5302B4716284397
Samsung GT-S5360B4626144398
LG Optimus S4584704399
Zte BLADE4514364400
LG Optimus One4474514401
Huawei M8654454724402
Samsung GT-S53604445894403
HTC Wildfire S4444554404
Samsung Galaxy Fit4384554405
Samsung GT-S61024346244406
Huawei Sonic U86504314544407
Samsung GT-S68024175984409
Samsung Galaxy Mini5034594392
Samsung GT-S53004145984410
Vimicro ANGB4014874411
LG L-04C4014304412
Samsung GT-S5300B4005434413
Samsung GT-S5830M3995884414
Samsung GT-S5830i3966084415
Samsung GT-S53023915394416
Samsung GT-S6802B3875414417
HTC Wildfire S A510e3303124418
Samsung Galaxy 32673184419
Ingenic T1001175524420
Ingenic T3011003594421
Wondermedia WM8650871884422
Samsung Galaxy Spica844474423
Zte X5005024544393
Samsung Precedent5126214391
Sony Xperia X1068412094358
Ematic EGS00461910424373
Huawei IDEOS S7 Slim68111444361
Telechips TCC8925_HDMI_DONGLE6819314360
Telechips ANDROID_HDMI_DONGLE6819264359
HTC Explorer A310e6797444362
LG L-07C66712994363
Barnes & Noble NookColor66511254364
Archos A101IT65612134365
Mitsumi ITB-50706517914366
Freescale IMX53-SMD6399534367
Prestigio PMP3670B6379514368
Fih Digital2-Deluxe6319304369
Ainol Novo7Basic62912064370
Acer Liquid62410234371
Sharp IS0362012394372
Sony X861416314374
LG P3505195484390
Sony X10 Mini5606124383
Samsung Galaxy Europa5245314389
LG Optimus V5245524388
Motorola Droid5339454387
HTC Legend5346234386
Samsung Gio5375724385
Sony E15i Xperia X85505644384
Motorola Milestone5629974382
HTC Liberty6026664375
Samsung Galaxy Ace5625794381
LG LG85556611584380
LG P6905766364379
Actions gs701b57915394378
Samsung Admire5805904377
Sony X10 Mini Pro5915364376
LG E615f8089354290
Samsung GT-S528080911194286
Datawind DW-UBT3G796718214150
Sony C160592111184200
LG C80093312954186
Samsung SGH-T959D93213744187
Huawei U885093013804188
Tch M210192924954190
Sk telesys S15092916164189
LG P70592715554191
Ainol NOVO7 Tornados92611964194
Sony C150492611844195
Samsung Fascinate92613044193
LG E73992612624192
LG P705g92511844197
Rockchip 79192513874196
Samsung SCH-S950C92413064198
Wayteq xTAB-100s92213254199
Sharp SBM003SH92115244201
Sony MK16a93513024184
HTC Desire HD A919191913034202
Sony MT15a91812864203
Sony MT11a91513134205
Zte X501_USA_Cricket91510364204
Samsung GT-S530191413334206
Sony MT25i91311614207
Samsung GT-S5303B91113634208
Pandigital PD_Novel91010754209
HTC Desire V90711454210
Sony ST21a290510364211
Yifang M712MC90512564212
Motorola XT53590012754213
Samsung GT-S631089811434214
Microboard Ellite Tablet M127089813014216
Irola DX75293314394185
Zte tmn smart a1593612064183
Sony ST26a89712034217
Sony SK17a95212404165
Samsung Galaxy S (GT-I9000B)96612834151
Samsung GT-S6810L96615024152
Samsung GT-S6313T96511604154
Sony Xperia Arc X1296514274153
Samsung SCH-R82096413004155
Huawei Prism II96312154156
Huawei U881596112564157
Infotm TERRA_7oL96021054158
Sony C150596012064159
Samsung GT-S756295912084160
Zte V880E95712674161
Samsung SCH-R92095513074162
Samsung GT-S5310L95411644164
Samsung GT-S756095412654163
LG LS69695011544166
Kyocera 101K93717264181
Zte Z99293911734178
Sony ST26i93712014182
Samsung GT-S6810P93813654180
Samsung Galaxy Tab (GT-P1000L)93813424179
Msi Primo7393916584176
Sony C160493912164175
Wondermedia WM8850-mid93913754174
Sony Xperia Mini Pro93912324177
Samsung GT-S7500L95012034167
Digma ids1094113584173
HTC Rhyme S510b94112844172
HTC Desire S94412944171
Samsung GT-S6310N94711804168
Infotmic I10A-LE94720914170
HTC Desire VC94711894169
HTC 001HT89812464215
Lenco TAB-90089712994218
Archos 97 CARBON80913494287
Samsung SCH-S738C8269784270
LG E610v8488964255
LG P708g84711364257
Samsung Galaxy SL84712574256
Creative technology ltd ZiiO784510204258
Samsung YP-GI184312504260
Sony ST21a8439654259
Sharp SBM005SH84213464261
Sony LT15a84012944262
Mbx reference board (f16ref)83612014263
Sony Ericsson Xperia Neo V8369984264
LG P70083510754265
LG KU590083312244266
LG Optimus Black83112534267
Sony ST23i8279804268
Sxz PDX0-0182610914269
Samsung SGH-S730M85110704253
Huawei MediaPad 7 Lite81712214278
Zte Turkcell Maxi Plus 58109244285
Mbx Dongle81012514284
LG L38C81410504283
Motorola DROID281513504282
LG P970h81612524281
Pantech Sirius81712874279
Samsung GT-S5301B81712834280
Samsung GT-B5330L82513434272
Motorola DROID Pro81812324277
Motorola DROIDX82013254276
Samsung SPH-D60082110674275
Enspert enspert_e20182211284273
Motorola MB61282213044274
Samsung GT-S5310P8258344271
Huawei U8666E8499894254
LG E612f8529804252
Samsung GT-S5310B89710784219
Samsung GT-S7562L87410514234
Samsung YP-GS189612464221
Zte Momodesign MD Droid89611884220
Samsung GT-S7560M89312044222
HTC Merge88812244223
Samsung GT-S6310L88711664226
Wondermedia GT-720488713824225
Samsung SCH-R740C88710044224
Zte BLADE III88611374227
Huawei C881288511974228
Emdoor ICS88312904229
Samsung GT-S650088210384230
Motorola DROID2 GLOBAL88215054231
Samsung Galaxy Tab (SHW-M180S)88012664232
Sharp IS0587714204233
LG E6128739874235
Sony ST21i28539894251
HTC ADR6330VW86312434244
Mid TM-MID3D2485311894250
Pantech SKY IM-A600S85412514248
Motorola ME525+8549844249
Pandigital Supernova85610574246
LG P705f85611054247
Motorola XT55785812094245
Huawei U86658669244243
Samsung GT-I9003L87212924236
Samsung GT-S6500D86710004242
Samsung SGH-I82786810014240
Samsung Continuum86813404241
Sony ST21i86910114238
Yg A77786911414239
Samsung GT-S5301L87112454237
LG P715117925333875
Alps Cynus T2118236683873
Yifang M805ND153948383321
Pipo U1 Pro143755463509
LG Thrill144631043495
Lenovo A800144545633498
Rockchip tablet Fnac 7144545453497
Rockchip bq edison144542903499
Motorola Photon 4G144528943496
Motorola MZ617144437633500
Bauhn WL-101GQC144357513503
Tct Mobile Sosh144342173501
Mid Aurora-II144343813502
LG VS840 4G144226673504
Zte Blade V144148723505
Zte Blade Q Maxi144138193506
Alps A880144042783507
LG D686143735863508
Rockchip PMP7100D143744283510
Fih RCT6378W2144842403492
Ngm Wilco143645693513
Dell Streak 7143630503511
Zte V889S143635873512
Samsung GT-P7100143536623514
Leimin G300143532823515
HTC Sensation 4g143525913516
Blu ADVANCE 4.5143435633517
HTC EVO 3D X515a143324453518
Lenovo IdeaTabA1000-G143240653519
Alps XOLO A1000143235633521
Fujitsu F-08D143241353520
Lenovo A369i143241103522
Ramos W17PRO(Dualcore)143143133523
LG MS840142925423524
Tablet Tablet144739133494
Prestigio PMP5770D144845363493
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6030D142933233526
Nec LT-TLA145738433476
Prestigio PMP5588C146746243462
Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1 (GT-P7510)146736253461
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5036A146741033460
Alps F9192146541773463
Yifang DEM752NC146438593465
Alps S400A146434053464
Mito A355146261943466
HTC PH39100146224793468
HTC Desire 600 dual sim146255003467
Amazon Kindle Fire146132263469
Samsung GT-I9080L146133003470
Lenovo A516146039713472
Huawei Y511-U30146042033471
Alps iPhone145935673473
Sony Tablet S145736393474
LG P720h144926173490
Tct ONE TOUCH 4033X145239963483
Pb G100W144931383491
Asus Transformer145038283488
Motorola XT910145037863487
Samsung Galaxy X145042393485
Imo Z5145049913486
Mid ELF-II145043563489
Ziilabs HanZpad145269263484
Toshiba AT100145736343475
Motorola Atrix 4G145329933482
Prestigio PAP4055DUO145443573481
Ramos W13PRO145544883480
Bq Aquaris145539243479
Hewlett-packard HP Slate 7 HD145632563478
Kyocera C5215145631043477
Skyworth GT-1240142943433525
Getac Z710142830503527
Alps twist plus146820433459
Acer Z110139439023578
Alps i-mobile i-style 8140337393564
LG IS11LG140340993563
Allview VIVAQ7140254933566
Motorola Xoom Wifi140239223568
Smartfren Andromax U140241023569
LG P940140235313567
LG P725140127003570
Enspert OZZY140030113572
Samsung samsung140045763571
Avvio 765139933133573
Sony Tablet P139836453574
Toshiba folio100139737573575
Alps XOLO A700139636563576
Allview A5_Duo139641793577
Wingtech ADVAN S4A139432843580
Motorola MT917140441863562
Zhihui ORBIT 6200139442213579
Motorola XT875139337323581
Vimicro yuanhui_HY727v2139239433584
Advan S4Z139217463583
Motorola Atrix 2139232403582
HTC Flyer P512139119233585
Lenovo Ideapad K1138933503587
Alps i-mobile IQ 2138937323586
Acer Z130138731323588
Zwx ZP950138740553589
Motorola DROID BIONIC138734263590
Enspert IQ442138635803591
Acer V360138531773592
HTC HTC_Flyer_P512_NA138518593594
Tct Optimus_San_Remo140334413565
Samsung GT-I8550L140548643561
Airis TM420M142740543530
Matricom G-Box Midnight MX2141942923545
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2142750923528
Huawei T-101142782803529
Oppo R8113142636393531
LG P920h142630183532
Samsung SM-S766C142582783533
Kouziro FT701142530433534
Bmorn K22142432323535
Medion MD_LIFETAB_P9516142435413536
Lanix ILIUM S120142332053537
Samsung N7100142150713538
Panasonic FZ-A1B142124633540
Qmobil A8142146453539
Sprocomm E500142036523542
U9gt v U9GT V142051003541
Arnova 101 G4141941803544
Vinus Mercury X140636493560
Motorola DROID4140937063555
Allwinner A10140657303558
Sony NWZ-Z1000Series140632913559
Motorola XT912140835123556
Motorola Electrify140827203557
Motorola XT862140937883553
Samsung SM-T210R140933153554
Compal A7-040141035673552
Yifang NX007HD141943823543
Tct ALCATEL_ONE_TOUCH_6030X_Orange141036273551
Motorola MZ605141135463550
Mid LTB-A07B141246333549
Sony D2114141734433547
Alps VOYAGER DG300141739773548
Samsung GT-S7270L141834793546
Lenovo P770146839313458
Alps Thunder S220147037723457
Nec LT-NA7F138337453596
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5036X151441963371
S.lsi division, samsung electronics co., ltd. T701152151873358
Tct Orange Hiro152141123356
Samsung SC-05D152135433360
Blu DASH 5.0152142273357
Blu ADVANCE 4.0152043013362
LG D685152036083361
Vodafone VF695151934853363
Medion LIFETAB_P9514151934463364
Samsung GT-N7005151837293365
Goclever QUANTUM 4151842783366
Samsung GT-S7580L151739783367
LG Optimus G2X151634183368
Bq Curie151643793369
Sony Xperia Acro S151538563370
Zte SmartTab10151328263372
Samsung GT-P7300152238903354
Samsung SGH-T769151237363373
Samsung SM-G355M151256953374
Alps ZP900151146683375
Sony D2004150934063376
LG D680150836213377
Alps Q5150843243378
Allview Speed3Duo150749873380
Dewav Storm150742613379
Jiayu G2s150743393381
Philips W3568150641743382
Blu STUDIO 5.0 II150541763385
Tct ONE TOUCH 4015A150530633384
Acer Iconia A501150545163383
Mbx reference board (g18ref)150440963387
LG SU880152139683359
Hewlett-packard HP 7 Plus152258483353
Acer Z150150344193389
Samsung SM-G355H153157453336
Toshiba AT1S0153936023322
Motorola XOOM 2153936863324
Hisense E270BSA153956043320
HTC Desire 500153859733325
Samsung SC-03D153836613326
LG LU6500153741293328
Jyt G3153749623327
Prestigio PAP3400DUO153543113331
Sony Xperia S153536133330
Samsung GT-I9210153538323329
Toshiba Thrive153443233332
Woo NBE153448663333
Huawei U9510E153292933334
Lenovo K1153134043335
Huawei Y600-U20153041333337
Xolo Play152277873355
Zte Orange Reyo152540463347
Sony D2005152333773352
Allview A7_Lite152462853351
Toshiba TOSHIBA_AC_AND_AZ152435013349
Zte ZTE_N9511152438663350
LG Optimus 3D152534783348
LG LGL16C152533263346
HTC Velocity 4G X710s152624533344
Sharp SH-06DNERV152933953338
Philips PI3900152646493345
Allview P5152794063340
At AS45SE152738163343
Motorola XT1023152734793342
Alps M4 SS1060152741783341
Huawei Y511-U251152742643339
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6033A150441453386
Samsung SPH-L300150338983388
Biostar group Viotech 3100+147114333454
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100G)147837763441
Dell 101DL148630863426
LG D100148627263427
HTC Sensation (Z710e)148525773429
Tct 4016X148532973428
Acer Z160148443753430
Rim Q10148427393431
Fih SH837W148138013434
Samsung SM-T210148135023433
Allview Allview2SpeedDuo148147383432
Zte Grand X Pro148046423436
Freescale H5148031213435
Motorola MZ616147935963437
Rockchip Cute X147850793440
Machspeed Trio Stealth_10147837113442
Alps Cynus F4147842403439
Archos 101G9148945793420
HTC EVO 3D X515m147825803438
Rockchip PMP7100D3G147740743443
Motorola XOOM 2 ME147536073444
Matsunichi Marquis_MP977147542843446
HTC Desire 500 dual sim147555013445
Samsung SM-T210L147438323447
Samsung Galaxy Note (SGH-I717)147335953451
Tct ONE TOUCH 4033A147339913448
Crystalquadcore CrystalQuadCore147332943450
Huawei Y320-U10147342543449
Malata SN10T1147239973452
Android HS-10DTB5147230393453
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5036D147142033456
Orange Alcatel ONETOUCH Pop C1147130153455
Allview AllviewSpeedDuo148748003425
Vitro P70148947673419
Yifang INM805ND150245763390
Prestigio PAP4500TDUO149643553407
Motorola XT885150140723391
Fly IQ4404150039413392
Sony WALKMAN150036533394
Bq Maxwell Plus150047773393
Jsr Andromax AD683J149964823397
Act ATM7029149935963398
Nec N-04D149929563395
LG D120149926173396
LG D107149826133399
LG Optimus 2X149832283400
Alps SMARTLET149740993404
Malata SMBA1002149740363402
Zte V956149764573403
Xolo A500s149741093401
Motorola XT920149643993406
Motorola XT881148940263422
Tct ONE TOUCH EVO7HD149249533415
Sbyh Gright-INSPIRE A380148941043423
Lenovo IdeaTabA1000L-F148936573424
Huawei Y320-U151148941893421
Motorola MZ608149039723418
Huawei Y320-U351149141293416
Mid TBD753B149149083417
Alps GT-H9503149342313414
Inhon PAPILIO G1149636803408
Motorola XT919149443123412
HTC HTCEVOV4G149425813413
Rim Z10149529693410
Nvidia W700149534333411
Samsung GT-S7582L149638113405
Fujitsu mobile communications limited ISW13F149686923409
Rockchip KBS_3128138517153593
Ramos W31138330923595
Panasonic P-02D118323453870
Samsung SGH-T599N125731273788
Alps X507126437013771
Samsung GT-P3110126432883773
Motorola DROID3126324493774
Alps GSmart GS202+126337953775
Zte Grand X(M)126335333776
Samsung GT-P3113126233933779
Assistant AP-105126241053777
Alps i-mobile i-style Q3126234123778
Motorola XT860126126303780
Ainol Fusion Bolt126128463782
Alps 09l_v77_gq1008_a41_v20126137543781
Kyocera URBANO PROGRESSO126017213784
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6030X126033083783
Samsung GT-S7710L125930713785
Alps e1901_v77_jbla668_fwvga125736833787
Huawei G510-0200126531963770
Cloudfone Thrill 430x125732563786
Mid A07I-D15A125632803789
Blu VIVO 4.3125537173790
Lenovo LIFETAB_S9512125537193791
Samsung GT-P3100125433063792
Sharp SBM107SH125217193793
Samsung GT-I8190N125130923794
HTC Desire 300125025063796
Motorola XT883125023093795
Acer Z205124927163797
Mid CW V80124940553798
Panasonic dL1124831623801
Alps JY-G2124834653802
Huawei U8950-1124831713800
LG E467f126416883772
Nokia ara1265163643769
Samsung GT-P5110124333123803
Runbo RunboX5-King127736443751
LG LGMS769128135073737
Huawei Orange Daytona128130763740
Samsung GT-I9070P128131763742
Samsung Galaxy S Plus128117733741
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5035D128135563739
Rockchip A78128134733738
Samsung GT-I8190128030913747
Panasonic 102P128024833746
Alps U7011128018023745
LG P769128034823743
Prestigio PAP4044DUO128041753744
Alps GT-l9300127935893748
Wiko CINK KING127935963749
Alps e1901_v77_jbla668_9p017_fwvga127836733750
Alps iPhone5127628633752
Fih SH631W126638303768
Tct ALCATEL_one_touch_995127018083761
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6010D126736943767
Huawei Y300-0100126726953766
Alps GT-I93000126837533765
Huawei T-Mobile myTouch126817783764
Barnes & noble Nook Tablet126829013762
Spice Mi-435126828193763
Samsung GT-P5113127132653759
Sharp SBM103SH127518023754
Lenovo A660127135653760
Barnes & noble Nook Tablet127227523758
Bangho AeroX703/PX703VCIA4C1VXX127239283757
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 997D127437733755
Ramos W41127428533756
9300 9300127533643753
Motorola XT894124832483799
Huawei G506-U151124327163804
Tct ONE TOUCH 4033E128432543735
Zopo ZP200119818553855
Motorola XT916120917413841
Alps 819120731183842
Samsung GT-I8260L120525183843
Alps Cynus T1120435813845
Samsung GT-I8190L120428973844
Pentagram Quadra 7 UltraSlim120336113846
Hisense New Andromax-i120231583847
Samsung SGH-T599120228673848
Motorola XT915120117533849
Hipstreet 7DTB25120134163850
Sharp SBM102SH120032123851
Alps MyPhone A919 Duo119935913854
Tct ALCATEL_one_touch_995A119917503853
Matsunichi Le Pan S119934463852
LG P778119830143856
Motorola XT914121117743839
Micromax A90S119734753857
Tct Telenor_One_Touch_S119717823858
Samsung GT-P5100119534523859
Huawei GS02119517563861
Lenovo S560119535093860
HTC Desire X119326923862
Motorola Milestone X2119225873863
Nokia Nokia_XL119125943864
Samsung SCH-I905118934423865
Huawei G510-0251118630123867
Nec LT-NA7118636453866
Alps IMO S88118535183868
Samsung SM-G313ML118514433869
Huawei H881C118327563871
Alps Swift-Tab II 72FB5G120928983840
Alps Micromax A110121335643837
Barnes&noble NookTablet124128803805
Blu Dash 4.0122530323820
Alps e1911_v77_gq2000_ov5647_6628124037873806
Sprocomm X50D123935723807
Zp111 H2000+123737923808
Samsung Galaxy W (GT-I8150)123617343809
Samsung GT-S7710123231353810
Rockchip SwipeHaloSpeed123116393813
Alps 9920123136213812
Rockchip DG-D07S123141923811
Huawei T-Mobile myTouch Q122917603814
Lenovo P700i122734043815
Motorola XT918122517343818
Lava iris454122538413819
Geniatech MX Enjoy TV BOX122537433817
Medion P4013122527663816
Mid Crystal122435123821
Lenovo A789121335963836
Samsung SGH-I847121716973829
Gigabyte Rio R1121327833838
Samsung SGH-T599V121329893835
Pipo M10+121555523834
LG P768121631283832
Huawei G510-0100121631003833
Huawei U8836D121730583830
Emdoor EM63121743263831
Alps i-mobile i-STYLE Q6A122036323822
Sharp IS17SH121815913828
Samsung SPH-M840121816053827
Samsung SPH-M950121916373825
Cross A28121927763826
Alps e1911_v77_hjy1122036573823
HTC Desire SV122025893824
Motorola MZ609128237613736
HTC Desire 501 dual sim128429463734
Motorola ISW11M138227343598
Rockchip rk3026134334553647
Dtk computer Swift-Tab II 10WB3G135128843633
HTC HTC_X515E135021713635
Alps IMO Z7135036933634
Mid NovoCrystal134935533636
Alps CUBOT P9134842773638
Samsung GT-P7501134832023637
Samsung i9300134737083642
M723 M723134727213641
Micromax A89134735353639
Motorola ME865134731293640
Alps 9300+134635383643
Alps GT-I9600134533303646
Walton Primo-F2134539943645
Compal B15134537313644
Alps e1901_v77_cxq_asx134337393648
Samsung SM-T211135334283631
Alps Ilium_S400134138293651
Alps i-mobile IQ 5134135583650
Samsung GT-I8260134129573649
Ainol Novo 10 Hero QuadCore134031733652
Mbx reference board (g02ref)133838013653
HTC Flyer133818143655
Fujitsu toshiba mobile communications limited ISW11F133832493654
Fujitsu F-05D133732183656
Motorola XT928133641253657
Motorola IS12M133542863658
HTC Flyer P510e133418763659
Yifang Next7D12133343383661
Foxconn international holdings limited DG-D07SGP133341473660
Acer B1-710133239063662
Acer Iconia Tab A501135133503632
Samsung GT-I8552135547203630
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 992D133138093663
Fly Fly_IQ285136924583612
Mid gemei G9T138234303599
Msi Primo81138253813597
Mid OV-SteelCore138143323600
Yifang PMP5580C138043343602
Bq Aquaris 3.5138033503601
Alps Polo137836833604
Thl W1137837073603
Micromax A92137735783605
Motorola DROID RAZR137537213607
Prestigio PAP4500DUO137535513606
Panasonic P-06D137150803611
HTC ISW12HT137127173610
Samsung Galaxy Tab 8.9 (GT-P7310)137135633608
Alps i9400137134823609
Lenovo A390_ROW136838233614
Alps i-mobile i-style Q3i135736343629
Sony LT22i136528543622
HTC Sensation (Z710A)135921993628
LG LS840135929373627
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5035A136136343626
Sony ST27i136227913625
Prestigio PAP4322DUO136343543624
Samsung SM-T2105136434993623
Allview AllviewAX2Frenzy136538183620
Wiko CINK SLIM136835853613
Onda Playtab136539263621
Sony NW-Z1000Series136730073616
Toshiba AT200136734383619
Geniatech MBX reference board (stvmx)136742003617
LG P765136735293618
Motorola MB870136832173615
Skyworth S71331139043665
HTC Desire 210 dual sim133130233666
Cce SK402128432403733
Smp53-210 SMP53-210129638633716
Sony ST25i130730183702
Motorola RAZR MAXX130733813703
LG P990hN130622103704
Mid Tablet-PC-4130436783705
Sharp IS14SH130217833706
Allview P6130139213710
Motorola DROID X2130126363707
Sony Xperia P130133843709
Huawei U8860130118283711
Sk telesys S170130122673708
Alps MyPhone A848i Duo130033273712
Alps Fly_IQ442129736833714
Kyocera ISW11K129717013713
Zte V889M129635233715
LG E440129517733717
Sony MT27i130929183700
Samsung GT-I8530128735453727
Alps i-mobile IQ 1128538043731
Samsung SGH-I577128528923732
Zte V970M128635203729
Alps i-mobile i-STYLE Q2 DUO128638003728
LG P990h128624503730
Alps e1901_v77_jbl1128736173726
Alps ZP300+128836453725
Fujitsu ARROWS Tab LTE129431543718
Asus eeepc129029283724
Samsung GT-I9070129133133722
Fih SH530U129135253723
Sony ST27a129328253719
Tct UA815C Smart Phone129317103720
Fly IQ441129335873721
Coby MID7065130842813701
Barnes&noble BNTV250131022943698
Alcatel OT-995133116683664
HTC X710a132220093679
Alps B92132835963667
Sony Xperia Sola132730343668
Karbonn A30132738333669
Malata Viewsonic G-Tablet132633833671
Samsung GT-S7270132635133672
Fujitsu T-01D132633813673
Novo10 catpain quadcore Novo Captain132631883670
Zte V970132534513674
Samsung GT-S7273T132435203675
Samsung GT-S7272132434933676
LG MS910132215913677
Sony ST25a132230643678
HTC HTC_0P6A1132226843681
Wiko CINK PEAX132236413680
Ainol Novo7 Venus132129543683
Acer B1-A71131041223699
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6030A131335483692
S720c S720c131134083694
Fly IQ440131137853696
Mid g04ref131136153697
HTC Sensation XL with Beats Audio131118153695
Rockchip rk312x131232903693
Mid Newpad131332813691
LG P760131435733690
Rockchip PMP5570C132141053682
Miki CROSS A7S131436873689
Rockchip ZINQ 7131440923688
Alps I7100131636723687
Alps i-mobile IQ 6131934913686
HTC PG41200132018363684
Samsung GT-I8552B132049493685
Rockchip PC1002219458772215
Samsung Galaxy S III (GT-I9300T)219593012213
HTC U11 plus137521949272
Huawei H60-L02402035506743
Sharp SH-06F405814540729
LG D806405715466730
Zte BLADE V7405490346731
Asus K013404827324732
Lenovo A6020a46404666278733
Sony D6502404120876735
HTC Desire Eye404117731734
Shark 1 Shark 1403823458736
Xiaomi MI 3W403215250737
Lenovo P1a42402984547738
Vestel Venus_V3_5580402796475739
Sony D6643402627604740
Bq Aquaris M5402042440741
Samsung Galaxy S4 (GT-I9500)402013585742
LG D802TR401814736744
Huawei TAG-L13406397803727
Sony D6503401722015745
Asus ASUS_T00N401617612746
LG F350S400914338747
Amlogic MINIM8S II400417657748
Pegatron Cintiq Companion Hybrid 13HD400314581749
Samsung SM-A710M400225996750
Oneplus 399834846751
Zte Z982399871834752
Huawei TAG-L21399798401753
Nubia NX505J399616848754
Hewlett-packard HP SlateBook 10 x2 PC399514832755
LG V522399433158756
Tcl 5095K399296044757
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)398471042760
Amlogic BB2406128188728
Elephone P9000406399865726
Gionee E7398416581759
Sony F31134101114858708
Sony C6806_GPe412618283694
Huawei MT7-L09412627139695
Sony D6653412426987696
Sony Xperia Z3412425634697
Samsung SM-G903M412031271698
Doogee F5411864826699
Samsung SM-G900FQ411626000700
Nubia NX503411015430701
Samsung SM-G900X410717048702
Samsung SM-S902L410517910703
Lenovo K33a42410555256704
LG VS980410420998705
Samsung SM-G900M410219233706
HTC One_M8410222898707
Samsung SM-G900I409926877709
Sony SOL26406419925724
Blu Pure XR407388291718
Sharp 304SH406415189725
HMD Global Nokia 5406577642723
Amlogic MINIM8S406614537722
Blackview BV60004067118310721
Ulefone Power406955414720
Huawei ATH-UL01407079870719
Samsung SM-G900T1407417401717
Sony D6603409128500710
Sony C6916408115872716
Motorola XT1563408132218715
Huawei PE-TL10408338639714
Asus K011408628035713
Samsung Nexus 1040898700712
Sharp SH-05G409039405711
Sony Xperia Z1398416779758
HTC Desire 820s dual sim397928936761
Sony F31164128118560692
Samsung SM-N9100389017166812
Xiaomi MI 4LTE391422048798
Sharp SH-04F391212577800
Advantech MIO-5250391210316799
Oppo F1f391079530801
Intel tc80ra3_1390926608802
HTC 831C390319936803
Samsung SM-G850F390026506804
Vivo 1603389831994805
Motorola Moto G (5S)389869793806
Huawei H60-L04389838575807
Sony D6543389735430808
Lenovo TB-X304N389655626809
Acer S56389537968810
Zte A1R389220564811
F3_pro F3_Pro389022603813
Fujitsu 301F391816521796
Nvidia SHIELD389016156814
Xiaomi MI NOTE LTE389027944815
Samsung SM-G900FD388933066816
Samsung SM-G610F388761742817
Symphony ZVII388481486818
LG G2 (F320L)388014921819
Mbx M82387716334820
Xiaomi MI 4W387724647821
LG G2 ATT (D800)387513918822
Acer B3-A20385342738823
LG D802T385114916824
LG G2 T-Mobile (D801)384914371825
Samsung SM-A700FD384820543826
Lenovo A936384745447827
Samsung SM-A9000391737224797
Motorola XT1565392127927793
Nubia NX507J397717166762
Wiko HIGHWAY STAR394044898777
LG AOSP on HammerHead397618158763
Blu LIFE ONE X397370860764
LG G2 (D802)397215623765
Minix NEO-X8H-PLUS397112399766
Meizu M3s396065297767
Samsung SM-G860P396030758768
Lenovo P70-A395754228770
Tcl ALCATEL ONETOUCH Flash Plus395727134769
Ecs TR10RS1395322148771
LG G2 (D803)395214387772
Asus K019395122926774
Zte N9560395171449773
Tclcommunications FL02394977170775
HTC HTC_M910x394328069776
Samsung SM-J710FN394057073779
Lenovo K900392111274795
Sharp SBM302SH392713045787
Samsung SM-G900T3392128268794
Sharp SH-01G392518281790
Infocus M810392517447792
Nubia NX512J392573512791
Tcl 8030Y392627910789
Lenovo TB-8X04F392762138788
Lenovo Z90a40392829815786
Oppo R8107394016338778
Sharp LCD-xxDEM6A393038206785
Acer B1-850393242789784
Motorola XT1562393633159782
Acer B1-750393623940783
Blackview omega_pro393779160781
Fujitsu FJL22393816750780
Intel W816-T412723965693
Samsung SM-G900F412921396691
Fujitsu F-05F384316054829
LG V930427242711605
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)429821402591
Ulefone Future4296102770592
Sony SOL23429116486593
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 7 (KFTHWA)428516354594
Motorola XT1097428325442595
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900S)428315793596
Samsung Galaxy S4 (GT-I9506)428315508598
Toshiba Excite (AT10PE-A)428315939597
Huawei GRA-UL004282103300599
Samsung SM-A510F428142165600
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)428017448601
Huawei KIW-L24427884915602
Samsung SM-T580427759466603
Huawei HWT31427684846604
Sony Xperia Z Ultra427117841606
Oneplus X (Various Models)429927873589
Asus K010426727483607
Samsung klte426724317608
Hisense C304266101649609
Elite 1 Elite 1426572790610
Samsung SHV-E470S426315175611
Motorola XT1096426123016612
LG F460S426019047613
Alps CHEETAH426094289614
Zte Blade V770425979765615
LG D838425921884616
HTC HTC_M8x425840259617
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)425717415618
Samsung SM-G900H424623107619
Samsung SM-G870A424623908620
Samsung SM-G910S429913550590
Toshiba Excite (AT10LE-A)430015348588
HTC One M8s423885996622
Huawei WAS-LX14350113208570
Getac MX50437719862555
Huawei MT7-TL10437323605558
Samsung SM-N900K437317945557
Bluboo Xtouch4372111542559
Kyocera KYT31436978335560
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)436816685561
Lenovo PB1-770M436781240562
Xiaomi MI 5C436579843563
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900W8)436516942564
Zuk Z1436433592565
Samsung SM-G900R7436317792566
Huawei MT7-CL00436326720567
Myphone NEXT4360110958568
General mobile GM 5 Plus d435040436569
Samsung SM-P580434662134571
Blackberry STH100-2430577669587
Samsung Galaxy S4 (SHV-E300K/L/S)432314838580
Asus ASUS_X00DD430580541586
Ulefone Vienna431064650585
Pantech IM-A880S431414523584
Lenovo K33a48431648567583
Samsung SM-A510M431841310582
Lenovo S1La40432078443581
Acer TA272HUL432317255579
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 T-Mobile (SM-N900T)434316964572
Lenovo A7010a48432988359578
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SC-01F)433016667577
Huawei RIO-L01433291219576
Xiaomi MiTV4433618244575
Lenovo A6020l36433779118574
HTC HTC_0P6B434322192573
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)423815013621
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)423616316623
Lenovo PB2-670Y412984724690
Sony D6616415918661674
HTC One_E8 dual sim418121726660
Lenovo A7000-a4180111647661
HTC M8417835296662
LG V940n417620658663
Huawei GRACE4176100147664
Meizu m2 note417661558665
Sony Xperia Z2417521945666
HTC HTL23417120833667
Rockchip I68G417120163668
Acer A1-860416921205669
Samsung SM-G900W8416625125670
Sharp SH-03G416244531671
HTC One_E8416122577672
Oukitel K6000 Pro416179116673
Asus PadFone T004415615386675
Samsung SM-A800F418236871658
Sony D6633415524826676
Ramos Ramosi9415410918677
Sony D6708415315842678
Lenovo A6020l37415177210679
Acer A1-840415024154680
Sony F31114150120007681
Samsung SC-04F414919052682
Samsung SM-G900A414620599683
Lenovo K910414515308684
Sony C6943414017236685
Netxeon MXIII-G414016543686
General mobile GM 5 Plus413637891687
Sony E5653413192329688
Samsung SM-A710F413030066689
Archos Diamond S418277021659
Pantech IM-A900K418414024657
Sony C6902423516048624
LG K530421532157639
Sony SOL25423319007626
Lenovo TB3-X70L423352293625
Samsung SM-G900K423023091627
Sony SOL24423016875628
Rockchip rk3288422723516629
Samsung SM-N9007422729390630
Umi touch UMI TOUCH422693900631
Lenovo K33b36422542893632
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 ATT (SM-N900A)422516006633
Nubia NX511J422458557634
Meizu MX4422225955635
Yulong Coolpad R108422176734636
Samsung SM-G900P421720858637
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)421635517638
Samsung SM-G903F421535271640
Alps M52_Red_Note418545438656
Samsung SM-G903W419441246649
Huawei WAS-LX24187108749655
Vivo X5Pro418865223654
Zopo ZP951418996707653
HTC HTC6525LVW419120835652
Samsung SM-A700F419224878651
Asus ASUS_Z00UD419382196650
Sony C6843419420851648
Zte K88421088739641
Samsung SM-G900R4419529625647
Asus ASUS_Z00TD419686209646
Samsung SM-G900V420321319645
Samsung SM-G900T420520608644
Motorola XT1095420829439643
Wiko FEVER420980446642
LG G2 Sprint (LS980)384414660828
Hewlett-packard Slate 21 Pro384016544830
Motorola Moto G (4)438540942554
Samsung SGH-M919N3425134391020
Oppo R7f3455103621006
Mid k1003451127891007
Amazon SD4930UR3449164511008
Huawei CAM-L033446821281009
Amlogic x963443174581010
Lenovo S90-A3443340521011
Samsung SC-04E3438148711012
Alps K1093438601911013
LG LS7773436741961014
Blu VIVO IV3435241601015
Hewlett-packard Slate 213432174351016
Thl 50003429234181017
LG H5203429158351018
Vivo 16013427858241019
Asus ASUS_Z00LD3419571881021
LG D9593461160191004
Samsung SCH-I5453418135721023
Samsung SM-N7503418138191024
Asus TX201LA341888911022
Samsung SM-J700F3417356911025
HTC Desire 8203415545931026
Asus ASUS_Z00ED3413412261027
Zte Geek341396991028
Samsung SPH-L7203409139421029
Honeywell CT503408183661030
Cubot DINOSAUR3406509791031
Samsung SM-C1153404192001032
Amlogic H96 PRO+3403558961033
Elephone P6000 023403116431035
Asus asus_laptop3403111001034
Sony D55033461188391005
LG D9503464162451003
Fnf ifive_mini_3GS3398251461037
Hardkernel co., ltd. ODROID-XU350116169985
Zte Blade V6352042198971
LG LGLS755351848178972
Ulefone Paris351772178974
Asus ASUS_X00ID351772642973
Samsung SM-J700H351632290975
Samsung SCH-I337351412470976
Meizu M353351312502977
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact351216961978
Mbx m8s+351223471979
Nvidia Tegra Note 7351020275980
Lenovo A6020a41350881666981
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)350714561982
Casper Casper_VIA_V8350626559983
Quanta KALOS350414836984
Oppo A37f350042154986
Samsung SM-J710F3465595311002
Ousheng G7348025688995
Samsung Galaxy S4 (GT-I9505X)3468144681001
Huawei CAM-L233471828761000
Huawei CAM-L21347282114999
Doogee T6pro347392129998
HTC HTC_PN071347413418997
Intel saltbay347511225996
Asus Nexus 7 2013348211219994
Enspert HIGHWAY349525874987
Oppo A1601348480778993
Samsung SM-G850A348622267992
Samsung SCH-R970C348812850991
Asus ASUS_X008D348851807990
Yifang NXA8QC116349017095989
Huawei MYA-L11349249913988
Samsung SGH-I337M3401134771036
Onda V989 Core83396222671038
Asus ASUS_X00LD352272428969
Huawei CHM-U013279473041089
Dell Venue 7 HSPA+330890781075
Blackview A8 MAX3304497401076
Samsung SGH-M919V3296119701077
Amazon KFDOWI3296144231078
Newman N13291128551079
Sharp SH-08E3291104861080
Lenovo A60103290333181081
Pipo S33289604571082
Samsung SPH-L720T3287131991083
Xiaomi MI 33286133481084
Huawei ALE-L043284604801085
Samsung SM-J727T13283897081086
Oppo A51f3282440011087
Samsung SM-J710MN3281682311088
Quantum Go3277828621090
Allview E4_Lite3311409701073
Yu AO55103274330181091
At AS55HD3273142181092
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact3271236551093
Amazon KFGIWI3270125151094
Thl T100S3269223201095
Pantech IM-A860S3266106481096
Amzn Fire Phone3266236211097
Kingzone K1 turbo3265236781098
Samsung SM-J700P3259329111099
Hewlett-packard HP Slate 8 Pro3259102931100
Asus AOSP on Flo3257196411101
Fih IN8103246119341102
Vivo Y51L3242391101103
Motorola MotoG3-TE3242294111104
Rockchip rk3368-box3309224411074
Yu YU50103314389291072
HMD Global Nokia 33395730101039
Gionee S5.53362240461054
Samsung SCH-R9703395134551040
Sony D58033393321171041
Allview X2_Soul3390242491042
Philips I9083389243711043
Samsung GT-I95153387145801044
Huawei JAZZ3385337451045
Samsung SGH-M9193382138501046
Samsung SM-J700T3379443051047
LG LS9953370159371048
Samsung SM-J530F3370773611049
Umi_diamond UMI_Diamond3369922621050
Dexp Ixion X 53365237401051
LG D9583364166701052
Mbx n2003363130551053
Samsung SM-A310F3360196191055
Lenovo LIFETAB_P831X.23319167471071
HTC HTC_D820u3339250051064
Sony D58333321236141070
Wileyfox Swift3327439941069
Doogee X9pro3330460241068
Onda V9893334257321067
Samsung SM-A310M3335164671066
Alco E1A3338508671065
Samsung SM-N7500Q3348140981063
Samsung SCH-I545PP3358164481056
Cubot MAX3349833481062
Sony Ericsson reeder A8i3350112651061
Asus ASUS_X0083352517761060
Asus ASUS_T00F3353104051059
Samsung GT-I92953355151561058
Samsung SGH-I3373356140601057
Samsung SM-J700T1352252675970
Asus ME302C35228774968
Minix NEO-U1383812357831
Samsung SM-G850M371022901880
Wileyfox Swift 2374589835867
LG K580374427116868
Asus PadFone X374013611869
Lenovo Vibe K5 Plus373786392870
Intel VTA0704S08372524527871
Sharp SHL23372011447872
Huawei TAG-L01371887178873
Samsung SM-J730F371783388874
Elephone P6000 Pro3717121065875
Amlogic NEXBOX-A95X371615563876
LG isai (LGL22)371423609877
Gm Discovery II371426372878
Fujitsu F-01F371416976879
Salora Z1371020033881
HMD Global TA-1027370574295882
LG G2 (F320K)375014305865
Xiaomi MI 3C370313079883
Sharp SH-01F370113341885
Dell Venue 8 3830370111336884
Dell Venue7 374036998593886
Tecno A7369727195887
Coolpad HUAWEI G750-T01369626741888
Asus ASUS_Z011D369466040889
Vestel Venus_V3_5570369422046890
Samsung SM-J730GM368989491891
Alps UMI ZERO368623868893
Time2 TC1050G368640591892
Blu STUDIO ENERGY 2368343538894
Lenovo LIFETAB_S831X368224892895
Xiaomi Redmi 3S367978836896
LG Nexus 5374816994866
Matricom G-Box Q375116142864
Motorola Moto G4367345867898
Acer B1-810378823866846
Samsung SM-G900MD383151783832
HTC One A9s3822109146833
Samsung SM-C710F382190222835
Asus MeMO Pad 7382119579834
Asus K016381918210836
Jiayu S3381682228837
LG G2 Verizon (VS980)381115102838
Samsung SM-S903VL380943284839
LG H735380826612840
Samsung SM-S975L380816783841
LG D805380516229842
Xiaomi Mi 4i380180600843
Yota devices limited YD201380121234844
Umi Rome379670836845
Asus Fonepad Note 6 (K00G)378711027847
Sharp SBM303SH375711997863
Lenovo TB3-X70F377549222856
HTC One_M8 dual sim376217774861
Blu VIVO XL3762117620862
Amlogic q200376554801860
Motorola Moto G (5)376663970859
Dell Venue7 3740 LTE37668974858
Wortmann OEM 376832738857
Amlogic X92378030697855
M7qw81 PLUS378573638848
Asus P00C378148758854
Huawei ALE-L23378181079853
Samsung SM-G900L378215761852
Elephone P9378316862851
Wistron Tiger378416897850
Zte V975378511207849
Lenovo TB-X304F367957133897
Acer S520367213548899
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus352280369967
General mobile etab5356023259950
Estar takee 1357826275936
Sony E2306357865788937
Samsung SM-A320FL357259954938
Vernee thor357095605939
To be filled by o.e.m. To be filled by O.E.M.357020164940
Hewlett-packard HP Slate7 Extreme356816179941
Samsung SM-G5520356720337942
Xiaomi Redmi 4X356771713943
Tct 6043D356527315945
Samsung SM-N750L356516155944
Yu YU5510356441246946
Asus ASUS_Z010DD356379790947
Oppo CPH1701356373819948
Meizu M351356312043949
Minix NEO-X8-H355912548951
Samsung GT-I9515L358314708934
Samsung SM-N7505354115594960
Asus ASUS_T00G352311220966
Lenovo TB-X304L352457122965
Huawei hi6210sft352884656964
Bq Aquaris E6353124096963
Lenovo K900_ROW353411220962
Huawei MYA-L41354155763961
Blu Energy X LTE354540360959
HTC One M8355816166952
LG K550354942092958
LG Optimus S G2 (F320S)354913410956
Tct TCL S960354923748957
Xiaomi Redmi 3355284758955
Yota devices limited YD20635559608954
Huawei H1611355698070953
Samsung SM-G610M358073314935
LG D955358416390933
Thtf TEI17011366224260900
Sony E2333363065714915
Lenovo TAB 2 A8-50F366045124901
Toshiba AT7-C366024505902
Bq Aquaris E5 FHD365924683903
Blu LIFE MARK365842325904
Samsung SM-N750S365716153905
Sony E2303365372995906
Nvidia TegraNote-P1640364816399907
Huawei ALE-L21364779245908
Asus P00A364754300909
Amlogic QBOX364614367910
Siswoo i7364682480911
Tcl 5095I363781425912
Ulefone Be Pro363716124913
Asus ASUS_Z00MD363190627914
LG G2 (L-01F)362914099916
Vivo V3358522926932
Coolpad CP8676_I02359979932925
Cube U65GT359023653930
Sharp SHL24359010942931
Huawei TIT-AL00359040575929
Dell Venue 8 HSPA+359611214928
Fairphone FP2359721288927
Coolpad CP8298_I00359742213926
Rockchip ZIDOO_X6 Pro360116615924
Huawei ALE-L02362880685917
Kyocera KYL22360510384923
Sharp SHL25361211219922
Advantech DS-56536148022921
Sony E2353362265065920
Samsung SM-G9008W362847008919
Samsung SM-J700M362832185918
Qmobile Z10437772459556
Samsung SCL23438622130553
Samsung SGH-I5373238130951106
Lenovo TB-X704V6066133024190
Oneplus One (A0001)6212115265176
HTC 0PJA10620698129177
HTC One M96194100387178
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos6171130373179
Motorola Moto Maxx616071566180
Nubia NX531J6134101125181
Lenovo TB-8704X6122180426182
Asus P01MA611332652183
Lenovo YB1-X90L610264421184
Samsung SC-05G6102137766185
Asus ASUS_Z012DA6090151938186
Sony SOV316087104012187
Blackberry STV100-2608168902188
LG H811607885849189
Nec PC-TS508FAM6065143397191
HTC HTC_M9pw6232125614174
HTC HTC6535LVW604197076192
Sony F53216031130395193
LG G4 (Various Models)602984976194
Lenovo TB-8703N6027107768195
Elephone S86024120822196
Asus ASUS_Z017DB5970153821197
HTC 0PJA25967102842198
Xiaomi MIX5962110263199
LG G Flex2595292775200
Samsung SM-N916S595045180201
Lenovo P2c725937154622202
Asus ASUS_Z017D5922138013203
LG H818591983188204
Asus ASUS_Z017DA5912152192205
Lenovo YB1-X90F622864948175
Lenovo TB-8704F6245149338173
Motorola moto x45909118600207
HTC HTC_M9u641897392155
Samsung SM-C900F6656136789141
Asus P0276656153655142
LG V10 (Various Models)663295018143
Sony E68336626114526144
Letv Le 1 Pro662065472145
Lenovo K8 Note6609158219146
Newbund Apollo Lite6564197171147
LG G Flex 2656099195148
Coolpad C1036530117514149
Huawei P9 (Various Models)6509225013150
Dell Venue 10 7040649532079151
Sony F81326471149718152
Lemobile Le X5276435150283153
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 Duos642860743154
Lemobile Le X5266417127850156
Sony Xperia Z56246121648172
Blackberry STV100-4632871284165
Nubia NX523J_V16251110468171
Lenovo TB-8704N6253181946170
HTC HTC_E9pw6272116114169
Bullittgrouplimited Ektra6283148124168
Sony E66536298108977167
Samsung SM-T819Y6320112586166
Umidigi Z Pro6336190405164
Dell Venue 8 7840641233155157
Sony E66336348100710163
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet K1634956043162
Sony E68536353110584161
Windroy Windroye638737206160
Amazon AMAZON6391201000159
Samsung Galaxy C76403154815158
HTC 2PS52005911145879206
Samsung SM-N910S588636800208
Condor PGN6076697196859139
Elephone S75541169854259
Samsung SM-T805Y560546960245
HTC One M9PLUS560073588246
Asus ASUS_Z012D5599120747247
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)559427663248
Zebra technologies TC515594129644249
Samsung Galaxy S5 (SM-G906L)559133855250
Cmdc M8365590138881251
Asus ASUS_Z00XS558933404252
Meizu PRO 65580163535253
Samsung SM-T715Y557644700254
Oppo CPH16075566125786255
Elephone Vowney556552934256
Samsung SM-T715555959830257
Motorola XT1710-025557125075258
Asus K015553326045260
Sony E6683564388891243
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)553178753261
Samsung Galaxy S5 (SM-G906K)551721833262
Bq Aquaris X5509128075263
Huawei M2-802L5505118573264
Huawei M2-801W5502121023265
Oppo X9009550199218266
Amazon KFSUWI549929022267
Intel byt_m_crb549419998268
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus5494113975269
Motorola DROID Turbo549331093270
Xiaomi MI PAD549024695271
Zte Z963VL548888890272
Zte Z9785486121922273
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)547423256274
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)561927899244
Meizu PRO 55663115356242
Samsung SM-T825588577969209
Lenovo P2a425811135549224
Samsung SM-T815588256372210
Asus ASUS_Z01FD5881166706211
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet587730322212
LG LGLS991587785519213
Lenovo YOGA Tablet 2 Pro-1380F585227734214
LG LGLS996584779427215
Lenovo TB-X704L5845110406216
Xiaomi Mi-4c583583839217
Sony E6553582596113218
Meizu MX65825145403219
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)582037555220
Huawei MLA-L035816135994221
Samsung SM-T710581443509222
Samsung SM-T817V581152044223
Asus ASUS_Z017DC5795142841225
Samsung SM-N915A566422689241
LG LGUS991569785250234
Xiaomi Redmi Note 45669148568240
Huawei Nova (Various Models)5671127878239
LG Nexus 5X567295346238
Nextbit Robin568171761237
Sony Xperia Z4568488065236
Letv X5005694116731235
Motorola Moto Z2 Play5720121407233
Asus MeMo Pad 8 AST21579433548226
Samsung SM-T810572457762232
Asus ASUS_Z012DC5734139104231
Fujitsu F-04G574396136230
Zopo ZP9555746188080229
Sony SOV325770107262228
Lemobile X5275789129048227
Lenovo YT3-X90F666949926140
LG H871671252346138
Asus MeMo Pad 7 K00R545126550276
LG G5 (Various Models)846913715352
Lemobile LEX820933814271838
Vodafone VFD 900919321534239
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)897315743940
Nvidia SHIELD Android TV893913375541
Zte A2017893114186242
Lemobile Le X820881613882443
Tcl 6070K871219652644
Lemobile LEX720868611565245
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)862816929446
Google Pixel XL862220491547
LG G6 (Various Models)86089730348
Lenovo PB2-690Y859817164749
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)851110989350
Zuk Z2 Plus84779437351
Lemobile LEX727841813493353
Zte Axon 7 (Various Models)951014169036
Oneplus 3T (Various Models)840015708454
Lemobile Le X829836614425555
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)833914114756
LG V20 (Various Models)833115900857
Asus ASUS_Z016D828813669858
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)823315131359
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)823016596060
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)822517238261
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus820514359462
Lemobile LEX72281206776563
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA810218058864
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)807515640965
Zuk Z2131807213220966
LG H870DS80567561167
Asus ASUS_A00293776971237
Google Pixel C959011660435
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)802617871969
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)1235817548917
Google Pixel 2 XL134951986853
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)132502033304
HTC U11132442196375
Oneplus 3 (A3000)131422037036
Essential products PH-1131381961117
Motorola Moto Z (2)130011990578
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2129852016979
Oneplus 5T (A5010)1287921435610
Samsung SM-G892U1269519169811
Huawei BLA-AL001265117979312
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)1255617666113
Xiaomi MI 61248320951914
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)1237120262215
Google Pixel 21236819622216
LG H9311225118566318
HTC U Ultra960414654134
Samsung SM-G95001118623734627
HTC 10 (Various Models)979317527633
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)979421812832
Huawei P10 (Various Models)1059019713631
Huawei Mate 9 Pro1080321114430
Huawei Honor 91094218338129
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)1103518896528
Huawei Honor 8 Pro1134218695826
LG V30 (Various Models)1222417326419
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Various Models)1145119665725
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact1152019899224
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)1183318922323
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Various Models)1185117374222
Sony Xperia XZ11210819475921
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)1220722618020
Xiaomi Mi Note 280428688368
Samsung SM-A530F796815482370
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)6733199993137
Lenovo TB-8703X6962157798121
Lemobile Le X5227211186769107
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)7180101262108
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)7174160374109
HTC 2PYB27166162367110
Meizu PRO 6 Plus7158191764111
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)7158110616112
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)7032158153113
Google Pixel7025195592114
Zte A20167011111577115
Samsung SM-G890A7010170714116
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)7002158552117
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)7000225013118
Sony F83326968159879119
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)6967207789120
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos6942171172122
LG VS988725995286105
Sony F81316916147033123
Xiaomi Redmi Note 36912115735124
Xiaomi Redmi Pro6907182031125
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus689352219126
Sony E68836891117698127
Sony Xperia Z5 Premium6884126336128
Xiaomi MI NOTE Pro685299082129
Lemobile Le X5206846186632130
Umidigi Z6826181940131
Asus P0086824116634132
Xiaomi MI PAD 2679644079133
Samsung SM-N92006789165555134
Sony E66036785116229135
Blackberry STV100-1675882593136
Xiaomi MI 57251138691106
Lemobile LEX829726681698104
Zuk Z2132796210415871
Samsung SM-N935F75307503186
HTC Nexus 979415512672
LG H915793413606873
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)791419821174
Zte A1P785713184575
LG H87278389812776
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)77939563877
Oneplus 2 (Various Models)778114579478
LG US996777514652579
Vivo X7777416761580
Xiaomi MIX 2776614987681
Lenovo YT-X703F771114600382
Motorola Droid Turbo 2767012453183
Lemobile Le X821759412808484
Sony Xperia XZs75908903385
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)748713706787
Sony F51227285125342103
Blackberry STV100-373418415996
Xiaomi MI MAX7288135978102
Motorola Moto X Pure (XT1575)729795719101
Xiaomi MI 5s7297140149100
Sony F8331729714304199
Huawei Nexus 6P730911857198
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)731822650897
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)735116747695
Vivo V3Max747514949988
Sony F5121737712414494
Zuk Z2121737710752893
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos741910582992
Sony Xperia XZ743416742391
Samsung SM-C9000743714625190
Acer Nitro AN515-41744120575089
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915F)545222741275
Huawei M2-A01L5451119419277
Tp-link Neffos C5 Max438782981552
Sony G31214644147277467
Blackberry STH100-1468886858453
LG LGV31468744699454
Sony F32134686116456455
Kogan Agora 6Plus4686118703456
Changhong Android TV468436714457
Ulefone Power_34681103050458
LG VS985467822494459
Lenovo TAB S8-50L467526539460
Asus Transformer Pad K00C466818281461
LG D851466620398462
Sony E6533465671069463
Orange Nura 2465583017464
LG F460K464820168465
Huawei RIO-L03464492653466
Chuwi Hi10464221344468
Asus ASUS_Z01BD469089284451
Wileyfox Storm463888152469
HTC U Play4637106179470
Sony E56034636123008471
Lenovo YOGA Tablet 2-830F463326197472
Doogee Y6 Max462797209473
Sony E5306460485956474
Lenovo X2-EU460227393475
Huawei CRR-UL004601106616476
Huawei RNE-L224599120013477
Huawei PLE-701L459388392478
Onda V975i459217418479
Thl 2015459029221480
Acer A3-A40458860420481
Huawei PLK-AL104587107147482
Newbund Mars4688129441452
Tclalcatelonetouch 6045I469284001450
LG LGLS990458521022484
Lenovo YOGA Tablet 2-1050L472926726432
Tcl 6045Y479978792418
Zte B2017G479993367419
Umi SUPER4792124194420
Samsung SM-A520F4790105775421
Zopo ZP999478248060422
Dell Venue8 3840 LTE477411291423
Huawei VNS-L224773126952424
Samsung SM-P605V477118413425
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F477151316426
Lenovo TAB S8-50F476328406427
Lenovo TAB S8-50LC475925965428
Sony Xperia Z5 Compact474695613429
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9000Q)474217387430
Yu YU5530474078500431
Meizu MX4 Pro472820290433
Chuwi Hi10 pro469221206449
Letv Le X509470589085442
LG D855469323542448
Rockchip NOV-TAB297469614385447
Asus ASUS_Z01BDC469990807446
Chuwi CW-Hi10 pro470019847445
LG VS985 4G470316454444
Huawei PLK-L014704116960443
Lenovo K53a48470591616441
Hisilicon HiDPTAndroid Hi3751V551472439000434
Samsung SHV-E330K470515847440
LG F400S470622073439
Ulefone Be Touch 3471284955438
Chuwi Hi8 pro471319981437
Chuwi Vi8 plus471421623436
Ugoos UT3471517231435
Bullittgrouplimited S604587104073483
Zte B2016458384066485
Motorola Nexus 6480538893416
Alps UMI eMAX442525748536
Elephone P80004467104419522
Samsung Galaxy J (SC-02F)446518874523
Bbk vivo Xshot446415989524
Oppo CPH17234460104494525
Huawei WAS-LX1A4458118083526
Asus ASUS_X00DDA445583515527
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)444916178528
LG LGUS990444318649529
Huawei P8 Lite4441117717530
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SCL22)443816188531
Amlogic p231443559780532
Asus ASUS_Z008D443323682533
Oppo CPH17274430108535534
Vodafone VFD 7004430105788535
LG LGL24442517508537
Umi UMI_MAX4476111629520
P9000 P90004423101817538
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Sprint (SM-N900P)442217569539
Zopo ZP952441779488540
LG V521441756043541
Samsung Galaxy S4 (SHV-E330S)441614812542
Huawei BLL-L224408119049543
Zte K85439963475544
Mid V975m Core4439617148546
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 7 (KFTHWI)439616759545
Motorola XT1663439597255548
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 US Cellular (SM-N900R4)439514233547
Huawei WAS-LX34390114136549
Amlogic p212438957987550
Wileyfox Swift 2 X438884382551
LG VK815447481773521
Lenovo K51c78447981914519
Zte Turk Telekom TT1754581121018486
Cw-hi12 CW-Hi12453619829501
Oppo R7sf457990250487
Infocus M8084578118496488
Samsung SM-T585457551387489
Oukitel K64572103677490
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 8.9 (KFAPWA)457216135491
Oppo Find 7a457018304492
Kobo arc 10HD456917557493
Mid ONDA A9 Core4456815565494
Mbx MXIII456517237495
Huawei KIW-L21455689439496
Getac zx70455223580497
Samsung SM-G901F455030899498
Sony E56064546126502499
Quanta Gigaset QV1030454616595500
LG V520452858459502
Alco CT9223W97448255362518
Motorola Moto X (2nd Gen)449933644511
Huawei KII-L21448286454517
Huawei RIO-L02448589097516
Lenovo K910L449216769515
Asus K014449321160514
Tcl alcatel onetouch 6045O449489442513
Dewav L61694498105593512
Kingzone K24500121254509
Infinix X5524523116849503
Onda V891-DualOS450024920510
Infocus M530450130199508
Fujitsu ARROWS Tab (F-02F)450413758507
Fujitsu F-02G450517172506
Tcl eMAX mini450764255505
Blu Life One X2450883254504
Samsung SM-J727VPP4802113001417
Samsung SM-A520W480697387415
Asus MeMo Pad 7 K007544625405278
Huawei P8max5169127532328
Samsung SM-T807T521019672314
Samsung SM-N910G520730246315
Sony E58235206119517316
Infinix X6035205122738317
Toshiba A204520224587318
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)519817294319
Lenovo S1a405197137197320
HTC 2PQ935188102492321
Samsung SM-T705M517727952322
Lenovo K50-T55177128685323
Oppo Find7517321394324
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T320)517117416325
Samsung SM-P907A517150495326
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)516918196327
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)516722189329
Samsung SM-N915T521017599313
Lenovo X2-AP516034739330
LG D858HK515621313331
Meizu m3 note515569927332
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)5149119978333
Samsung SM-T705Y514728106334
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)514719787335
Lenovo K920514521370336
Lenovo LIFETAB_S1034X514423813337
Sony E55335116123872338
Sony E55065109116785339
Sony 402SO5103109213340
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)5101138913341
Samsung SM-A720F5099110933342
Samsung SM-N910A509623732343
Motorola Moto M5210141241312
LG F400K521118458311
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905)508419284345
Xiaomi Mi A15335111757293
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus5439114471279
Samsung SM-N910R4543324491280
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)542920546281
I15-t i15-T542822582282
Oppo X9077542316643283
Asus Zenfone 2541128708284
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X5402157482285
Asus ASUS_Z01HD5389120032286
Letv Le X5075383104509287
Oppo X9076538117230288
Samsung SM-N915G537219215289
Letv x6005353130695290
Samsung SM-N915V535227865291
Xiaomi MI MAX 25342112233292
Vestel Venus Z105318115324294
Samsung SM-N910F521329070310
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)526822900303
Samsung SM-J727V5214130853309
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)522415683308
Samsung SM-N910T522927838307
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)524617488306
Lemobile Le X6205247150021305
Sony E53035263123063304
Samsung SM-P602526816727302
Xiaomi Redmi 45318127435295
Samsung SM-N910T3526928536301
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)529716452300
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)529921116299
Samsung SM-J727P5300117754298
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 7 (KFSAWI)530820579297
Samsung SM-N910V530925488296
Xiaomi MI 4S509442233344
Panasonic FZ-B2B507933822346
Huawei RNE-L214816116143414
HTC One A9487199425397
Sony E56634948122644383
Fujitsu F-03G494517017384
Sony E58034944114905385
Vernee Apollo_Lite4943108060386
LG D850491823667387
Yulong Coolpad 3600I491789465388
Samsung SM-A800I491042164389
Lenovo X2-CU491041331390
LG D852489628676391
Samsung AOSP on Manta489242164392
Rockchip P1488145671393
Alps TL9010_h487792777394
Sony E55534877133531395
Zte Z988487699514396
Pptv KING 7486899301398
Zte Z981495495948381
Xiaomi rosy4844162842407
Lenovo A7020a484818106081413
Intel byt_t_ffrd8482020256412
Lenovo K50a404833120898411
Umi UMI_SUPER4837118133410
Blackview BV8000Pro4842118673409
Dell Venue8 3840484411577408
Samsung SM-T705484720196406
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)4862130248399
Sony F32114848123216405
LG F400L484824585404
Lenovo YOGA Tablet 2-1050F484926701403
Maze Alpha4852121471402
Huawei GRA-L094856116448401
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 8.9 (KFAPWI)485916452400
Xiaomi Redmi Note 24953105566382
Dell Venue 8 3840495511588380
Umidigi Plus E5078135649347
Huawei NMO-L315027139310362
Huawei Honor 7 Lite5073134956348
Sony G32235071118798349
Elephone P70005068112882350
Chuwi CW-Hi8-super506723993351
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P900)506616426352
Jyt JY-S35057115412353
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 10.1 (SM-T525)505316477354
Acer A1-840FHD505128731355
Lenovo LIFETAB_P891X505023777356
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 10.1 (SM-T520)504917560357
Meizu m1 note504677127358
Sony E55635042111538359
Ulefone T15041121600360
HTC One X9 dual sim503096851361
Ecoo E04 3GB502492504363
Huawei d-02H4956116794379
Meizu MX5498496675372
Pegatron Hudl 2495725503378
Huawei VNS-L314958133812377
Huawei VNS-L234959135478376
Elephone P9000_Lite4962121010375
T3br9 BRGM496820186374
Huawei CRR-L094974111095373
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70L499051083371
Samsung Full AOSP on Manta502245954364
Asus ASUS_Z00A499126768370
Lemobile LEX6265002141515369
Chuwi HiBook pro500820496368
Asus P01M501220485367
Huawei VNS-L215014133115366
Tcl Alcatel_6055U501895135365
Elephone P60003240188561105
Amlogic AOSP on p2013231130861107
Samsung EK-GC100219695322212
Acer S5102384105771849
Lenovo TAB 2 A7-30GC239197441836
Samsung SM-J100VPP2391110521837
Tianshi digi-land NS-P08A71002390149491838
Samsung SGH-M819N238966421840
Sharp SBM203SH238998051839
Doogee TURBO DG2014238893131841
Micromax A240238881801842
Lenovo A859238789511844
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (SHV-E210K)238794681843
Blu ADVANCE 5.0 HD2386148611846
Samsung Galaxy S III (SHV-E210L)238694011847
LG V700238675581845
Vodafone 890N238482081848
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 8.9 (KFJWA)238453241850
Samsung SM-S820L2383117491851
Asus ASUS_T00P239374151833
Lenovo TB2-X30L238398251853
Kazam Tornado2 502383211161852
Oukitel K100002382124111854
Lenovo B8000-F238185911857
Sharp SH-02E2381101211855
Pulid T9238199891856
Sony C2304237982171858
Micromax AQ4501237874481859
Allview P4237864221861
Acer S55237891911860
HTC Desire 510237888461862
Rockchip CX-9192377108991863
Asus K012237767371864
A5005 Wide2376156511866
Samsung Galaxy S III (SHV-E210S)239296031835
Samsung SM-T330NU239375971832
Kyocera C67452374123741867
Rockchip CW-V88-QUAD2402110681814
Positivo S480241597811801
Cubot H12414109831802
LG E987241486581804
Bq Elcano 2 Quad Core2414104361803
Acer T072413166771805
Samsung SM-T530241273781806
Samsung SM-G750A2411117911807
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)241092901808
Wiko ROBBY2408149181809
HTC Desire 616 dual sim2407208431810
Zte Blade Q Lux240689821812
Thl T6S2406100111811
Allview V1_Viper_I2403100281813
Samsung SM-T235240293261815
Lenovo A880240188901818
Samsung SM-T530NU239375811834
Zte BLADE V07202398138881825
Alco RCT6213W87DK239486521830
Philips Philips_S398239498491831
Samsung SM-T335239573581828
Sony SOL22239563801829
Quanta QTAQZ3239794881827
Sony C5302239867731826
LG VK410239993971824
Sony C5303240167881816
Vonino Sirius_QS240186071817
Enspert DARKMOON240191661823
Compal B15Q240198261819
Huawei G730-U10240191541820
LG VK700240189831821
Alps F900G2401100861822
Samsung SM-G550T2376128361865
LG Optimus G (F180L)237478851868
Foxconn international holdings limited TX320i241668261796
Asus P0232347106651920
Thl W8 beyond235697801904
Lenovo LIFETAB_S1033X2355113651906
Alco RCT6303W87DK235487971910
Allview AX501Q235497221907
Lenovo A889235489901909
Samsung SM-T560235467761908
Samsung SM-J200F2353102391911
HTC HTC_0PCV2235272581912
Vestel Vestel_50002351121251913
Tcl ALCATEL ONE TOUCH P320X235193471914
Umi ROME_X235099041915
Acer A3-A10235081861916
Fujitsu EM01F234885931918
Motorola XT1040234876831917
Zlr i6234793451919
LG D331235778631901
LG F160S234651161923
Rockchip rk31sdk2346103661921
Matsunichi LOGIC X5.52346100741922
Lenovo A1010a202345125881924
Zte draconis234587411926
General mobile e-tab42345100781925
Enspert DARKNIGHT234482211927
Micromax A1172343100481932
Dns S4505M2343106091928
Allview P6_Energy_Lite2343362261929
Digiin NX785QC8G2343106981931
Tcl 5054N234379791933
Lenovo B6000-H234386921930
Spice Mi-525234294791934
Samsung SGH-T999235653131905
Homtom HT72357217181902
Sony D5306237383731869
Alco RCT6873W422367167531883
Homtom HT32372155331872
Asus K00Z237266481870
LG VS5012372522581871
Huawei MediaPad 10 Link+2372109001873
Asus ASUS_X00AD2372352591874
Doogee DG800237196811876
Blackview JK900237197801877
Prestigio PMP5297C_QUAD2371113871875
Lenovo YT3-850F2371160101878
Walton Primo GM mini237093231880
Samsung SPH-L600237063331879
Myphone Agua Rio236991961881
Bq Aquaris E42368101291882
Sharp SH-04E236791351886
Blu GRAND 5.5 HD2367154781884
Lenovo IdeaTab S6000-F235779251903
Samsung GT-I9300I236272991894
Toshiba AT500a235889261900
Samsung SM-J320A2360142441899
Walton Primo-X1236082191897
Samsung SGH-I527236060881898
LG H3202361104091895
Highscreen_zera_s Zera_S236186131896
Rockchip M6pro2363111361892
Mls iQ9506236770201885
Samsung Galaxy S III (GT-I9305T)236388041893
Lenovo B6000-F236483921890
Prestigio PSP3530DUO236488861889
Ergo A502_Aurum2364145631891
Alps 2206_jbla768_f236592081888
Sony C2305236783301887
Huawei CUN-U29241593421800
Advan S5G241695041797
E-boda Izzycomm Z700234043411936
Utok Hello 7Q245885371711
LG H440n246989261699
LG Optimus G (E973)246986701698
LG D690n246878631700
Alps TWIST246799501701
Tcl 5017E2465213191702
LG H4202465109421703
Samsung SM-T237P246486441704
Rockchip U30GT 22462110161705
Pulid S42461128721706
Samsung SHV-E230K246199781707
Device Dream245997891708
Samsung GT-I9195I2459173651709
LG H3402458135561712
Utok i700245865461710
Meizu M040245885711713
Samsung SM-T285247396081696
Panasonic P-02E245777421715
Dns M100qg2457110441714
LG H5022456109901716
Fly IQ4412 Quad245595701717
Uhappy UP520245498191718
Symphony Xplorer W140245381631719
Samsung SM-T337A245377591721
Rockchip CEROS CT9716-B2453112621720
Huawei Y550-L012453106871722
Acer Z410245293671723
Rockchip B8062451112851724
Xolo Q1000S245185261725
Huawei SCL-L01245098531726
Pantech IM-A850L244994921727
Rockchip px52470547971697
Thl W11247395401695
Rockchip Q933R2448108231731
Lenovo IdeaPadA102485110241675
LG Eclipse (LS970)249186811663
Asus K00F2491108621664
Keydroper S5S249191021665
Samsung SM-G360GY249095421668
Cubot ECHO2490135491670
LG Optimus G (F180K)249089751669
Alps TECNO R72490133481667
LG K4282490126151666
LG K410248997851671
Vestel Vestel_55302486124771672
Lenovo S650248692601673
Asus K017248568881674
LG K2102485127121676
Tcl S7202485207071677
Huawei Y635-L01248490721679
Rockchip PT2012474107461694
Rockchip NEO-X7-mini2478105391689
Walton Primo-H3247493591693
Jiayu JY-G42476121531691
Allview V2_Viper_T2476388801692
Lenovo S860247787621690
Samsung SM-J111M2478111351687
Huawei SCL-L21247896181688
Vestel Vestel_5530_Dual2479124491686
Sony D5303248493321678
Huawei P7-L102480124811684
Allview P6Life248097841685
Samsung SM-J320M2480101461683
Micromax E3132481181741682
LG E975248193261681
Ecs RealPad MA7BX2248267431680
Alps N9002244989471728
Jiayu JY-G2F244894581730
Hipstreet 10DTB12A241690431799
Nubia NX501242281741781
Vestel Vestel_5000_Dual2431118841765
Motorola Moto C2430217201769
Samsung SM-J200GU2430101231768
Micromax A106242998531770
Zwx C32429122491771
Lenovo S660242892481772
Sony D5102242783471774
Mito A75242799981773
Samsung SM-T280242592671775
Vk F22424153691776
Xolo Q1100242485421777
Lenovo YT3-X50F2423101661780
Wiko RAINBOW 4G242396271779
Huawei TIT-U02242389611778
Ragentek VOYAGER2 DG3102422100131782
Sony D5106243184101764
Jyt JY-G3C242190191784
Allview A5_Quad242190581783
Inco air INCO AIR®2420100111786
Asus EEEPAD2420110141785
Huawei P7-L122419122591787
Rockchip MK9082419103791788
Rockchip NOV-NTAB292418171721789
Xiaomi 20148132418184611790
Samsung SM-T535241880141791
Samsung SM-T561241770191792
Android T92417114071794
Posh E500A2417206431793
Samsung SM-T217A241771041795
Blu STUDIO6_0HD241696351798
Vodafone VFD 6002431124211767
Prestigio PAP7600DUO2431104731766
Rockchip S102448126871729
Doogee X5pro2441159351745
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 8.9 (KFJWI)244754891732
Dns S5003244797441733
LG AOSP on Mako2447151251734
Lenovo LenovoA3300-GV244696001737
Samsung SM-G7105L244669351736
Thl W3002446100991738
Vestel Venus_V3_50402446120841735
Android HT6244586621739
Blu LIFE PURE244593581740
LG V4952444115661743
Samsung SGH-I257M244468001741
Gfive president(G6)244493251742
LG Optimus G (L-01E)2443100171744
Samsung SM-G9502441100161747
Highscreen Boost IIse244184301746
Xiaomi HM 1S2433122481763
Zte Blade V6 Plus2435195671756
Fujitsu 201F2434105771761
Lenovo B8000-H243483781762
Samsung SM-J105Y2434111741760
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)2435161981759
Alco RCT6873W42M2435148591757
Jxd S7800243598191758
Samsung SM-T217S243568091755
Asus K01A244068591748
Allview X1_Soul243692391754
Vestel Venus_V3_50102437121581753
LG V410243882091752
Motorola Moto X2438178621751
Digiin T11442439101961750
Samsung SM-T561M244072591749
Rockchip RKM MK802IV2341100041935
Sony D5316234071611937
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (SHV-E250K)2493102811661
Archos 50c Platinum224888532127
Infocus M2225472572113
Lenovo IdeaTab S6000-H225476052114
Zte Blade L2 Plus225295682115
Zte N9515225270772117
Flipkart XT712225296732116
Huawei C8813Q225266202118
Asus ASUS_Z007225166462120
Freescale G102251115522119
Tcl 5051X2250111492121
Coby MID1054225038152123
LG Optimus G (F180S)225076902122
Zte Z9582250375582124
Alps W450224988102126
Lenovo IdeaTab A3000-F224981632125
Lenovo K10e702246109012128
Micromax A114225590992111
Fly IQ 451224582392129
Leagoo Lead 2224599922131
Karbonn Sparkle V224573982130
Samsung SM-J320G224478632132
Rockchip X1224395122134
Digiin RCT6103W46224398582135
Tcl A621BL224380802133
LG E975K224267032136
Samsung GT-I9200224169072137
Wondermedia WM-8880-MID224158462138
Samsung SCH-R960223964262139
Amobile_g0550 G0550223884882142
Rockchip U30GT-W223860022140
Zte FT142D223873552141
Zte Blade S6225435272112
Oppo 1201225588302110
Samsung SM-G361H223794362143
Gigabyte TM75A226340472090
Rockchip 97S227260452078
Sony Xperia SP227176272080
Bq Aquaris 5 HD227178902079
Zte Blade L2227093242081
Alps 709_v82_jbla858226991382082
Auxus nuclea n1 AUXUS Nuclea N1226879192083
Alps G42267142462084
Acer A1-810226783522086
Alps U9000226785502085
Lenovo A328226699242087
Micromax A120226491332088
Trekstor tolino tab 72263106662092
LG F160K226352012089
Zte Z987226385592091
Samsung SHV-E220S226293412093
Samsung SM-T230NU225764542107
Xolo Q700S226094902102
LG D722225781902109
Alps LG-X210225796362108
Gigabyte Qrypton7225939412106
Zwx ZP980225986872103
Samsung SM-J210F2259122502105
Lenovo B50602259380542104
Kyocera KYY21226050242101
Allview P5_Lite2262387012095
Bq Aquaris 5226084772100
Oppo A33w226189142097
Lyf LS-4004226197582099
Xolo Q800X226184042098
Samsung Galaxy S III (GT-I9300)226294032096
Hardkernel co., ltd. ODROID-U2262104172094
Micromax A96223790562145
Samsung SM-G7105223770162144
Motorola XT17062273167632075
Lemon Aspire A2220577052196
HTC Desire 526G dual sim221590302182
General_mobile Discovery221182192183
Huawei G700-U10221079022185
Blu STUDIO X221090622184
Zte Z970220974152186
Orange Rono220772142187
Alps N7889220781982190
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7047D220791502191
Android A800220797752188
Samsung SM-T231220763472189
Samsung GT-I9195L220670822192
Samsung SM-T215220660972193
Samsung SM-G550T12206132172194
Gigabyte TM105220539372195
Huawei d-01G220598652197
Sony E2115221697162180
Wiko RAINBOW JAM220399742198
Samsung SM-G360H220167542200
LG D631220162792203
Lenovo LIFETAB_E73162201113422202
Gfive Grande220181082199
Lenovo A606220195722201
Sony LT29i220048392205
Samsung SM-T116NU220060642204
Xfire2 Xfire2219996232207
Gigabyte TM105A219938442206
Lenovo P780219886082208
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7047A219792962209
Alps QMobile i5219687142211
Nec N-04E219674682210
Tcl 5038X2215100802181
Samsung aosp_j5ltexx2217418952179
Alco RCT6973W432236163902146
Vonino Primus QS2228107712161
Samsung SM-N9006223680232147
Asus Transformer Pad TF700T2235104452148
Sony E2105223497892150
Pantech IM-A840S223452422149
Lenovo S920223388722151
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6032A223383822152
Bq fnac 5223284192153
Samsung SM-T113NU223169992154
Huawei 302HW2230109832158
Alps 709_v82_jbla828223091772157
Barnes & Noble BNTV600223054682155
Tcl 5098S2230110992156
Lenovo A5000222995082160
Tcl 4034E2229150222159
Xiaomi 20130232227100152162
Jty TYD-108H221990532178
Sony Xperia V222461932172
Samsung SM-G800H222186342177
Samsung SM-T311222252122175
I-mobile IQ 5.6222291192176
Samsung Galaxy S III (SHW-M440S)222396042174
Asus P01W2223101212173
Rockchip Cyclone2224114492171
Lenovo A536222497152170
HTC HTX21222681712164
LG E9892225177432168
Huawei Y360-U61222596202169
LG LGL44VL222585332166
Alps 02_jbla668222590072167
HTC EVO222552162165
Rockchip PAD1042222689652163
Lenovo A2010-a227393622077
Blu Life One227383952076
Rockchip M9pro2339111401939
Samsung SM-T330231269561989
HTC first232049711975
Sony D2533232083201974
LG F160L231951871976
Tcl A466BG2317155381977
Huawei BG2-U032317142041978
Motorola XT1028231673811979
Samsung SM-G3815231559971980
Ramos W32231439921982
Samsung SCH-I435231461361981
Blu STUDIO 5.0 C HD231497721984
Samsung SPH-L710T231448221983
Jty MTK231398231985
Xiaomi HM 1SW231286651986
Huawei G700-U20231282551988
Motorola XT10642312100991987
Zwx ZP700232293011972
HTC One Mini 2231275111990
Motorola XT1033231076251991
Motorola XT1031230973301995
Sharp 306SH230970671994
Gionee P5W230995011996
LG E971230975561993
Asus Tablet P1801-T230993011992
Simmtronics Freedom230881661998
Lg electronics LG-X2202308100341999
Zwx C2230895421997
Lenovo S930230790262000
Motorola XT1032230674432002
Motorola XT10722306120302001
Wiko BLOOM230589142003
Lenovo TB2-X30F2321144201973
Bq Edison 2 Quad Core232294061971
Samsung SM-J200M230499052004
Allwinner eZee'tab10O10-S2330184211953
Lenovo A2016b302339145881938
Xiaomi C52338129751940
Tcl 6037Y233791981941
S.lsi division, samsung electronics co., ltd. MID Serials2336102151942
Rockchip RAINBOW2336109611943
Lenovo A850233686851944
Motorola XT1528233598861945
Lenovo S5000-F233484991946
Samsung SM-T230233366921948
Tianshi digi-land NS-P10A71002333135881947
Umi x2 UMI X2233291921950
Motorola XT1008233274651949
Just5 JUST5SPACER233191291951
Motorola XT1068233195401952
Sony D5322233083841954
Lenovo A2016a402322198641970
Media pad MEDIA PAD232688151963
Irulu V1232297891969
Zte Z998232343871968
LG E976232477601967
Motorola XT10692325102621966
Cmdc M631232699051965
Spice Mi-498232675331964
Asus P0022326236601962
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE232968861957
Cmdc M651CY232781321961
Rockchip CS968232797451960
Samsung SM-G550FY2327114071959
Motorola XT1045232872481958
Prestigio PSP5453DUO232998571955
Alps Diamond_II232982761956
Samsung SM-J320H230485242005
Samsung SM-T365230378782006
Huawei MediaPad M1 8.02274105502073
Asus Nexus 7228099722057
Samsung GT-I9305N228691972043
Rockchip rk31882286101082044
Vit T4000228598202048
Bluboo Picasso228591402047
Acer B1-711228585862045
Digiin C08TA2285113322046
Thl W2002284104572049
Samsung GT-I9205228466432050
Cmdc M811228387512051
Motorola XT1039228277912053
Lenovo A526228291482052
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7041X228192032054
Samsung SM-T377V2280263712056
Rockchip M7pro2280114382055
Sprd SP9832A2279148782059
Ainol Numy 3G AX1228881912041
Lenovo EveryPad227681342066
Lenovo LIFETAB_S785X2274113432074
Ouya Console2275111702072
U51gt_c4 U51GT_C4227587612068
Gigabyte GSmart Sierra S12275101192070
LG E977227576702071
Acer E380227588052069
Alps RPTPE0706227696632067
LG F200S227952022058
Spice mi-535 Spice Mi-535227681772065
Samsung SM-G800F227794412063
Intel sltmrdV342277115752062
Gxt S5_PLUS2277231492064
Sony C5306227867122060
Samsung SM-T116227871892061
Huawei P7 mini228774912042
HTC One XL228854812040
Wondermedia WM8880-MID230357792007
Posh X510B2297100022022
Wiko LENNY2230298512010
Samsung SM-G531H230297232011
Tcl 5054W230284842012
Lenovo A680_ROW230288732008
Lenovo Vodafone Smart Tab III 10230282802009
Motorola Moto G2302112782013
Samsung GT-I9195230278282014
Blu STUDIO X8 HD230169882015
Qmobile Z4230079002016
Archos 50 Neon229892672017
Alps Agora HD+229781542020
Ousheng iOCEAN X7229792562019
Tcl 6050Y229775252021
LG LGLS6762297119402018
Blu Studio 5.0 S II229692342023
Msi Primo76228984492038
HTC Desire 310 dual sim229186212032
Kyocera WX10K228948922039
Piranha ZEN229081382036
Vodafone VFD 11002290148602037
Sony D2502229085622035
Allwinner Fusion5_108 (16GB)2291207122033
Motorola XT1034229174682034
Motorola XT1063229189972031
Motorola XT1003229682232024
Thl W8s229384172030
Alps F978229381432028
Sony E2104229397152029
Meizu M9229496432026
Pipo M52294111632027
Samsung SPH-L5202295100672025
Wiko LENNY32492148791662
Asus K00L2494109781660
Acer A3-A20FHD3231109771108
LG VK810 4G2859102121297
Samsung SM-N7502288797981284
Hardkernel co., ltd. ODROIDC2288768881283
LG K2202887243021285
LG E988288698951286
LG K5402886158061287
Zopo ZP990+2885214281288
HTC Desire 6262884334521289
Allview P7_Xtreme2869223091290
Sony E20032868108191291
Samsung GT-P5200286686911292
Panasonic P812865237261293
Samsung SM-J500H2863128891294
Samsung SM-G532M2861328491295
HTC HTC6435LRA285993431296
LG K5002857154401298
Mls IQ18002889217061281
Nubia NX511J_V32857273821299
Samsung SM-J500FN2857154041300
General_mobile Discovery Air2856250691301
Rockchip X70102853116281303
Pantech IM-A870K2853127901302
Sony C66162852104201306
Samsung SM-E500M285297151305
Homtom HT172852469021304
Pantech IM-A870S2847119641307
Sharp SHL222846126321308
Motorola MotoG32844176491309
Zte BLADE V7 LITE2844140181310
Allwinner PINE A642842357971311
Yu YU5010A2841114321312
Tcl 6039A2888121091282
LG E980289097261280
Alps Elephone G62840227791314
Samsung SM-G361F2924120071262
Xiaomi Redmi 4A2947502391248
LG K4302946343841249
Samsung SM-E700H2945112351250
Doogee DAGGER DG5502940245171251
Oppo A51w2937121871252
Lenovo B8080-H293195121253
Xiaomi MI 2SC2930132481254
HTC Desire 620G dual sim2929252551255
Samsung SM-J500M2929172251256
Samsung GT-N51102928115611257
Samsung SM-J500F2927132571258
LG F220K2926100891259
Samsung SM-T355Y2925146071260
Asus P0242925174441261
Samsung GT-P5220291678581263
Acer G1-725289290171279
Thl W200S2902257391272
Huawei CUN-L012894105801278
Xiaomi MI 2S2895126941277
Lenovo B8080-F289590311276
Asus ZenFone 2E289688931275
LG K5202897157801274
Wiko PULP 4G2898121721273
Amlogic MBOX2902163031271
Acer B1-730291691081264
Samsung SM-G388F2906117711270
LG E980h2908110151269
Gionee E7mini2910231901268
Asus PadFone X mini291289021266
Alps HM NOTE 1W2912237591267
Pantech IM-A870L2913124031265
Huawei NCE-AL002840873691313
LG E9862840125581315
Homtom HT7 Pro2951345711246
Samsung SM-G530W2772121121367
Rim Passport278979521352
Wiko U FEEL FAB2788369441353
Xiaomi 20148112787109971354
Sony C6502278384571357
Asus K00E278391391355
Sony C6503278388131358
Zte Blade A4522783320191356
Alps 2706_v92_gq3009fw2780222381359
General mobile 4G Dual2778164251360
Motorola XT16092778218071361
LG M2102777200741362
LG LGLS7752777176601363
LG H5402774213761364
Swipe ELITE2773459291365
Rockchip N80RK2772109721366
Motorola solutions TC75279270801350
Lenovo Tab2A7-20F277196591369
Xiaomi 20148192771109581368
Vodafone Smart ultra 62771201531370
Samsung SM-J510FN2767214991371
Vodafone VF-895N2763125131372
Mbx XS276088081373
Sony C6506275884701374
Honeywell ScanPal EDA50275692661375
Ecs TR10CS1274967481376
Gigaset GS1602747214051377
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1S274796131379
HTC J Butterfly (HTL21)274792551378
HTC Droid DNA274785731380
Samsung SM-G5308W274693661381
Samsung SM-G530T2790120001351
HTC Desire 526GPLUS dual sim2793216241349
Hardkernel ODROID-X22839123071317
Acer A1-724282193371331
Homtom HT3 Pro2839390971316
Samsung SM-P5552837123941318
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro2835127841319
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SGH-T889)2833120871320
Mbx K2002832120411321
Samsung SGH-I467M283292351322
Samsung SM-J320P2830122201323
Samsung SM-G531M2829122361324
LG K3502829189821325
Bq Aquaris E52828124031326
Samsung SM-J110M2826122831327
Timmy M20Pro2825179721328
Amlogic MXQPRO2825150531329
Samsung SM-A500FU2825179491330
Lenovo K10a402818157831332
Sony Xperia Z279697311348
Wiko HIGHWAY SIGNS2811199201341
Kata i1279787891347
General mobile 4G2801170751346
HTC Desire 620280289501345
Samsung SM-A500F2804130491344
LG LGL33L2806119811343
Fujitsu M022810418331342
Samsung SM-E500H2811105781340
Jide Remix Mini2817357481333
Samsung SM-T5552812176411339
Thl T200C2813227361338
Samsung SM-A500M2813162781337
Samsung SM-G531F2815119651336
Alps nicklaus2816192361335
Iliumpad ilium Pad E8281693871334
Samsung EK-GC2002948116961247
Meizu U102952675361245
HTC Desire 626G dual sim2746231111384
Asus ASUS_Z010D3132521541158
Alps Titanium Octane3159223171144
Infinix X6003157939271145
Acer T023156121861146
Samsung SM-J510GN3149148351148
Huawei Che2-L113149284951147
Mbx M8S3148118661149
Lenovo PB2-650Y3147465021151
Wileyfox Spark3147453871150
Alps Titanium Octane Plus3146221441152
Lenovo TB-8504F3139537741153
Micromax A3503138248661154
LG LGMS5503138292401155
HTC HTC6500LVW3137122531156
Amazon KFASWI3133119091157
Elephone Elephone_P3000S3130274901159
Zte S221316291621142
Android T9003129457271160
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)3120110261161
Mid AML-M802 K1003115120901162
Lenovo Z23112259911163
Asus K018311190611164
Amlogic MXQ Pro3110146831165
Samsung GT-P5210310897041166
Sony F33113107230451167
Asus ASUS_T00J310689371168
LG M4003106665111169
Amazon KFTBWI3104125071170
LG F240S3104125081171
LG F240L3103127701173
Zwx ZP9983103229001172
Asus ASUS_Z002316189471143
Huawei Che1-L043167178131141
Acer B1-8303097257041175
Asus ME302KL3204106541123
Samsung SM-A320F3230890011109
Hasee x50 ts Hasee X50 TS3228256331110
Bokaien neken N63227184681112
Walton Primo V23227339631111
Cube U33GT-C3225414731113
HTC One3224122471114
Micromax A3003217243591115
Amazon KFARWI3214121461116
HTC HTC6600LVW3214145681117
Dell Venue 7 3730321291821118
LG LGMP4503207716661119
Hisense C203207748501120
Acer T033206189661121
Samsung SM-G610Y3205738421122
Cubot P103202665341124
HTC One 801e3168124741140
Lenovo A6020a403186653141133
Gionee F103 Pro3173487261139
LG F240K3173128031137
Ousheng X7S3173235241138
HTC HTCONE3173117841136
Elephone P3000S3176246891135
Lyf LS-50173178169211134
LG G Pad 8.3 (V500)3188135841132
Huawei CHC-U013200316711125
Micromax A3113191235401131
HTC Desire 820 dual sim3192414051129
Blu Studio 6.0 LTE319297011130
Thl T2003193206311127
Ulefone Metal3193649251128
Js T83197246921126
Asus Z00D309897381174
Asus PadFone Infinity3097115111176
Samsung GT-N51002952114121244
HTC Butterfly s299397651227
Homtom HT17Pro3019452971213
Bbk vivo X3L301672771214
Asus ASUS_X018D3016706101215
Samsung SHW-M500W3015116481216
Elephone P20003013216741217
Archos 50c Oxygen3012259521218
LG LGL82VL3009125171219
Amlogic T95ZPLUS3009459431220
Acer B1-730HD300789971221
Pipo M83005204291222
Jyt JY-G5S3004259541223
Acer A1-830300091591224
Acer S57299899051225
Symphony HIGHWAY 4G2994126661226
Tcl 6039Y2992158471228
Thl T113022246841211
Wiko RIDGE 4G296797441237
Huawei G750-U102954226061243
Huawei T1-A21L295796221242
Prestigio PSP5508DUO2959246131241
Samsung SGH-I4672962111211240
Asus K00Y296392921239
LG M2502964665981238
Micromax A3102969233431236
Amazon KFMEWI2980147791229
Rockchip VIDO-M102969111801235
Acer B1-770297193441234
Blu LIFE 82971250691233
Motorola XT1052297284681232
HTC One dual sim2973109951231
Cubot H22974113461230
LG M7003022570171212
Doogee X5max_PRO3023312521210
Rockchip U33093104471177
Wiko U FEEL3062248511192
Plus one japan limited FTJ152C3091126801178
Blu R1 HD3090278441179
Foxconn international holdings limited InFocus M3203090251291180
Zwx ZP980+3087242241181
Prestige Prime10SE3086839891182
Samsung SM-G570F3084354931183
Elephone P83083243681184
Pantech IM-A860K3079106141185
Mbx TOUCAN NANO 4K3079128471186
Samsung SM-G570Y3077413371187
HTC HTC0P3P73076108311188
Himax PURE_III3073238441190
Samsung SM-P5503073144261189
Huawei LYO-L213068193261191
HTC One max3060123161193
Fujitsu arrowsM033026460581209
Piranha IQ+3037253441202
Lenovo A8063027233941208
Cubot X63027254951207
Alps 2709_v92_jbla8283028229461206
Pantech IM-A860L3030106641205
HTC HTL223035102301204
Alps Victor U23037203121203
Blackview Crown3041250391201
Lenovo P1ma403059464451194
Jyt JY-G4S3043228771200
LG LGL233049147781199
Rockchip CEROS CT9716-W3051121411198
Wiko U FEEL LITE3052174781197
Huawei BG2-W093054159981196
Cubot CUBOT_MANITO3057482881195
Kazam Tornado 3482746251311383
LG K4202746127091382
Nuvision TM800A612RG2494178411659
Jty KT107H255599281577
Rockchip DG-Q10SR3F2565109011560
Lenovo TAB 2 A7-30HC256596671561
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SC-02E)2562106871562
Rockchip Woxter Nimbus 97Q2561105981563
Ltj PIXELS DG350256189551564
Mbx PPX49352560120381566
Bq Aquaris E4.5256099321565
Alps Fusion52560422851567
Samsung SM-J320F2558105121568
Samsung SM-J320V2557216921569
Samsung SM-J320FN2556104781570
4good Light_AT2002556393701572
Jty KT096255693201573
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (GT-N7105)2556110181571
LG H5002555102671575
LG L-04E256891151558
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6040X2555100981574
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SCH-I605)2555109171576
Bokaien N62552144781578
Cubot CUBOT_NOTE_S2551129181579
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SGH-I317)2551108821580
Zte Z959255094411581
Samsung SGH-T889V254893811583
Sharp SBM206SH254838881582
LG LGL83BL2547494111584
Nvidia BP12547116461585
Motorola XT17002547141761586
Gobii SMT4135-PIA254691151587
Lenovo A5500-H254593331588
LG X180g2544208551589
Xiaomi MI 2A256562901559
Micromax E3112569198861557
HTC Desire 816G dual sim2541162931591
Samsung SM-G360M2586106581538
Valencia2_y100pro Valencia2_Y100pro2598132631525
Blackview BV50002597141971526
Blu Studio XL 22596411781528
Infinix X5512596255221527
Samsung Galaxy S III Alpha (SC-03E)2595103711529
Panasonic ELUGA Ray2595396351530
Samsung SM-G530AZ2593144451531
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (SHV-E250S)2591108221532
Enspert GETAWAY259099241533
Samsung SM-J100FN2590105781534
Motorola XT1030259073881535
Zte T6202588295371537
Doogee X5max2588156721536
Gionee E32586146481539
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (GT-N7105T)2586107081540
Acer E39257096521555
Alps miki8321_409b2575171101549
Samsung SM-A300H257097251556
Techpad Xtab i7257068481554
Alps i6000257197371553
Xiaomi MI 22572103211552
Asus K01N257373921551
Asus PadFone 2257589831550
Asus PadFone T00C257986931548
Micromax A250258599801541
Enspert WAX2580124591546
Cubot S308258095591547
Bq fnac 5.7258296691545
Lenovo A3500-FL258295941544
E550 E5502584201541542
Mid k1012584124311543
Alps Magnus10A254298391590
Gigabyte GSmart Guru G12541100641592
Rockchip Q92599112671522
Zte Grand Memo250596301643
LG V400251379271629
Alps Dark Evo P60251292351633
Huawei Hol-U19251298371632
Pomp POMP_C6251299541630
LG Optimus G (LGL21)2512100631631
Samsung SM-G360BT2511123571635
Sony D5103251181231636
Rockchip TAB_9ii251197051634
Gigabyte RCT6203W46251093571637
LG D6252510122061638
Rockchip MK809III2509107471639
Jty KT096H250797211640
Samsung SM-G530FZ2506103341642
Mls iQ14352506100551641
Sony C55022505112141644
Kata i22515135361626
Amazon KFFOWI250494361646
Lenovo TB3-710F250496371645
Alps Maya2503149991649
LG Eclipse (E970)250394901647
Allview X1_mini_Soul250399651648
Zwx ZP990249993421651
Cxq V3-E249992131650
Samsung SCH-I925249795861653
LG V496249797471654
Hisense EG6802497101141652
Ifive ifiveX22497114031655
Walton Primo-GH2249692451656
Lenovo PB1-750M2495124501657
Motorola XT15272495155481658
Allwinner V3251390051628
LG V490251586591627
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTEW254078941594
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6040A252997971609
Lenovo LenovoA3300-HV254099351593
Samsung SM-J200G2540148301596
Zte N5S2540101651597
Motorola XT15262540120211595
Samsung SM-G360F2537113001598
Wiko JERRY2537147331600
Samsung Galaxy Note II (GT-N7100)2537105441599
S.lsi division, samsung electronics co., ltd. AUXUS CoreX4 3G2536105741601
Amazon KFAUWI253596091604
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (SCH-R950)2535109801602
Samsung GT-I9301Q253581701603
Bq BQS-50202533150631605
Volta VOLTA253299591606
Huawei Y635-L03252991571608
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6040D252998451607
Samsung SM-G360T12516130991625
LG D693n252194161617
Pantech IM-A850S251698571624
Anydata M72517248631623
LG Nexus 42518101531622
Lenovo K860i2518125591620
Samsung SM-T217T251865851621
Alps e10032519107961619
Samsung GT-I9301I252181161618
Samsung SM-A500G2528123331610
Samsung SM-G357FZ252290181616
Sony Xperia A2522101181615
Gionee E6252491141614
HTC Desire 310252692281612
Huawei H30-U10252691181613
Condor PGN5182527128311611
Rockchip MK802 IV S2598113641524
Lenovo A5500-F259995281523
Alco RCT6303W87M72744143761385
Samsung Galaxy Note (GT-N8013)266797381435
LG LGMS6312687192481421
Digiin NX700QC268695781422
Huawei G7-L032684100151423
Lenovo A9162684207291424
Samsung SM-T5502682249941425
Imobile i-mobile IQ X3268199791426
Samsung SM-A300M2679115391427
Samsung SM-G530BT2678110281428
Lenovo S9602674103771429
Lenovo TB3-850F2672361691430
Mid AML-M802 K1012672112461431
Motorola XT1049267281081432
Samsung SM-S920L2668117651433
HMD Global 5 (A5000)2668411081434
Huawei MediaPad X1 7.02665110471436
Lenovo A3500-HV268998411420
Infinix X50102664170801438
Ltj X62664155641437
Acer Z500266396351439
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 (GT-N8005)266398901440
Positivo OCTA2662202921441
Xolo Play 6X-10002661169031442
Rockchip PC73782660103721444
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus2660471871443
Oukitel K6000265992111445
LG LGL62VL2657118881447
Samsung SM-G530M265794351446
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 (GT-N8010)265795271448
Zte Fit 4G Smart2655129591449
LG LGL21G2653120431450
S.lsi division, samsung electronics co., ltd. PD10-DYD268992851419
Motorola XT1080269171891418
Fujitsu F-06E265071901453
Samsung GT-N51202711110451400
Sony C6602273780881386
Panasonic FZ-N12737205291387
LG H6312735154141388
Motorola XT1055273368151389
Xiaomi 2014817273290301390
Lenovo A850+2731238181391
Motorola Moto G Play2730216651392
Samsung SM-J327P2730393661393
Xiaomi 20148182729101181395
Asus ASUS_Z00YD2729224281394
Alco RCT6K03W132725153091396
Motorola XT1056272368961397
Asus K01E2714120801398
Sony C6603271384521399
Xolo Q30002710100641401
Rockchip NEO-X7-216A2693112901417
Motorola XT1053269571261410
Rockchip M8 Pro2693111971415
Lenovo A60002693140721416
Lenovo Tab2A7-10F269495371414
Motorola XT1058269573871413
HTC 710C269590411411
HTC Desire 816 dual sim2695104401412
Huawei G620S-L01269894931409
Sharp SH-06E271053051402
Samsung SM-G530A2701151771408
Thl X92702202381407
Allview V1_ViperS270286301406
Motorola XT1060270669961405
Pointmobile PM802708111961404
Yu YU47112709100261403
HTC Butterfly265383421451
Bq Edison 3265094621452
Oukitel K4000_PRO260096931521
LG Optimus G2610106431504
Oppo Find 5262184541490
Tct TCL S9502620103081491
Lark Ulitmate 7i262065471492
Siliconcube navi2618129501494
Samsung SM-A300FU2618160621493
Lenovo S850261797611496
Motorola Moto E (4)2617475601495
Samsung SHV-E250L2616114091498
Zte S1182616101501497
Oppo X909261685371499
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SGH-I317M)2613109521500
Samsung SM-T3502612227301501
Bq Aquaris E5 HD261197021502
Huawei G7-L012611114971503
Samsung SM-S320VL2609300211505
Sony C6606262579811488
Samsung SM-G600FY2604145601514
Blu LIFE XL2601147381519
Lenovo A7600-F260197051520
Samsung SM-G900S2601168191518
Rockchip X907260268981517
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (SPH-L900)2602113161516
Micromax A1902604169201515
Qmobile A900i260590721513
Pantech IM-A850K2608101931507
Ex_mobile Volte32606142011511
Cherry Flare S Play2606515961512
Samsung SM-G530T12606138041510
Himax POLYMER2607176471509
Onda V989 Air Core82607164651508
Thl T6 pro2608202081506
Lenovo S898t+2622201711489
Odys IRON2625100811486
Rockchip Cyclone Voyager 22648115901454
HTC Desire 8162636104881469
Motorola XT15142648148641455
Lenovo A3500-H264794841456
Blu VIVO 4.8 HD2646103311457
Lenovo S9392643245381460
Samsung Galaxy Note II2643117301459
Acer A3-A20264385021458
Samsung SM-T560NU2643239871461
Prestigio PSP7501DUO2642157361463
LG H340n2642158641462
Samsung SM-G530H2641100711464
Huawei MT2L03264195621466
Oppo A33f2641121401465
Sony C55032639110211467
Lenovo S6000L-F263881121468
Blu LIFE PURE MINI2635103301470
Samsung GT-N8020262593661487
Mediacom M-PPxS5312630268201479
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 (GT-N8000)262695941485
Asus ASUS_Z00VD2626224001484
Allview X2_Twin2627209811483
Fujitsu 202F262869051480
Samsung SM-G5108Q262894431482
S.lsi division, samsung electronics co., ltd. HYUNDAI T7S262893081481
Xolo Q1010i263094821478
Qmobile i12263596221471
Zte U988S263188941477
Rockchip UGOOS-UT1-31882631108271476
Enspert DARKFULL2632103001475
Kyocera KYY24263286301474
Bq Aquaris 5.7263398661472
Lenovo A7600-H263394581473
Dexatek Android on sv8860581304424