iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Android 0013,9012,03427895
Dell Inc. 05KM8X2,9792,06434821
Dell Inc. 0RN98T2,5601,29437561
ZNIR 1.017,5138,432971
Ark 1.1236,2282,73917031
Onn 1000035613,0661,578342119
Onn 1000035623,0851,606340815
JOYAR 1000118851,4971,08447193
JOYAR 1000118861,5971,20246265
ONN 100015685-A1,10781950851
ONN 100015685-E62843856021
Onn 1000432795,8353,03018843
Onn 1000714811,35074448392
Onn 100071481A1,71277445131
JOYAR 1000714831,16683750222
JOYAR 1000929801,6741,22345451
Onn 1001100279,1974,5288854
Onn 1001106033,9112,05227811
ASUSTeK Computer INC. 1005HA40616958101
Hyundai 10LB192041452551
Hyundai 10LB250636357481
UMAX 10T-LTE5,6712,78219651
Hyundai 10WB154939057053
Alps 11pro1,79685844191
XSD 14Pro95641852181
Elo Touch Solutions 15in-I-Series-47,5113,60912831
Elo Touch Solutions 15in-I-Series-4-USB-C7,3863,53813191
Meizu 165,3472,39721171
Meizu 16s8,8954,0149635
Meizu 16T9,7574,3547141
Meizu 16th7,7613,53112158
TPW 198029,35014,80921
Mediacom 1AZ2T1,7881,36044261
Mediacom 1EY4G1,7831,35544341
Hewlett-Packard 20-2001er1,67970745411
LENOVO 20074CU1,01672551711
Xiaomi 201481137826458202
Wingtech 201481781436153641
5G 20280999CL4,9732,24723101
LENOVO 20B7S0BG002,4321,67638471
LENOVO 20DAS0TY002,21392840471
LENOVO 20HES0K6133,9312,76527691
Xiaomi 21051182C11,3165,1485494
Xiaomi 21051182G12,0115,58847171
Xiaomi 21061110AG12,6216,13241248
Xiaomi 21061119AG5,2002,452219113
Xiaomi 21061119AL5,6332,67819854
Xiaomi 21061119BI5,7302,72719358
Xiaomi 21061119DG5,2392,437217114
Xiaomi 2106118C10,5874,8306112
Xiaomi 2107113SG12,8086,055388177
Xiaomi 2107113SI14,1826,8692652
Xiaomi 2107113SR13,1626,3223538
Xiaomi 21081111RG13,6276,519312143
Xiaomi 21091116AC8,3684,29910832
Xiaomi 21091116AG8,6834,183101927
Xiaomi 21091116AI7,8043,768119912
Xiaomi 21091116C9,1114,2849054
Xiaomi 21091116I9,7934,68870913
Xiaomi 21091116UG10,1534,89965727
Xiaomi 21091116UI10,0344,7066701
Xiaomi 2109119BC13,1866,1953522
Xiaomi 2109119DG11,5295,47452087
Xiaomi 2109119DI11,5425,46851719
Xiaomi 211033MI2,6561,28336883
Xiaomi 21121119SG6,0342,90117954
Xiaomi 21121119VL6,0062,90718093
Xiaomi 21121210C13,7566,4233052
Xiaomi 21121210G13,4356,46032857
Xiaomi 2112123AG12,9086,3543788
Xiaomi 22011119UY6,0402,89417918
Xiaomi 2201116PG9,2414,28487050
Xiaomi 2201116PI7,3973,395131414
Xiaomi 2201116SC6,6683,22015504
Xiaomi 2201116SG8,9144,12995670
Xiaomi 2201116SI8,3473,83310916
Xiaomi 2201116SR8,5643,96410462
Xiaomi 2201116TG6,3863,097164725
Xiaomi 2201116TI8,1234,11011251
Xiaomi 2201117PG8,2974,153110528
Xiaomi 2201117PI7,0543,504142114
Xiaomi 2201117SG7,6273,810125113
Xiaomi 2201117SI6,8753,32414854
Xiaomi 2201117SL8,3624,26910882
Xiaomi 2201117SY8,4494,223106626
Xiaomi 2201117TG5,7342,640192957
Xiaomi 2201117TI5,2682,426215416
Xiaomi 2201117TL5,6232,608198912
Xiaomi 2201117TY5,6302,599198672
Xiaomi 22011211C13,7436,7623072
Xiaomi 2201122C13,9986,8352852
Xiaomi 2201122G12,6246,10341044
Xiaomi 2201123C9,8924,6796893
Xiaomi 2201123G11,7815,56549471
Xiaomi 22021211RC9,4094,3858243
Xiaomi 22021211RG13,7326,72230827
Xiaomi 22021211RI10,5485,1016169
Xiaomi 220233L2G2,0711,012417611
Xiaomi 22031116AI7,5443,61612675
Xiaomi 22031116BG8,9004,3369607
Xiaomi 2203121C16,1677,8171365
Xiaomi 2203129G12,5075,9934217
Xiaomi 220333QAG6,0312,771179730
Xiaomi 220333QBI5,9962,79018176
Xiaomi 220333QL7,3513,44413322
Xiaomi 220333QNY7,0723,499141436
Xiaomi 220333QPG2,3861,03938897
Xiaomi 22041211AC14,2937,4172571
Xiaomi 22041216C13,6626,7623107
Xiaomi 22041216G15,4387,93317415
Xiaomi 22041216I12,9706,52937115
Xiaomi 22041219G9,2784,5678542
Xiaomi 22041219NY9,3874,6518278
Xiaomi 22041219PG9,3074,5338493
Xiaomi 22041219PI9,1124,5369042
Xiaomi 2206122SC16,1097,8821413
Xiaomi 2207117BPG8,4254,168107012
Xiaomi 22071212AG14,2617,30325933
Xiaomi 22071219AI9,7874,7037111
Xiaomi 22071219CG9,2164,41087712
Xiaomi 22071219CI9,7384,6667181
Xiaomi 220733SFG1,74379044813
Xiaomi 220733SG1,52076346994
Xiaomi 220733SI1,82883543812
Xiaomi 220733SL1,83383443764
Xiaomi 22081212C17,4698,452983
Xiaomi 22081212G16,4238,0951262
Xiaomi 22081212UG14,6907,15522047
Xiaomi 22081281AC15,8837,4821512
Xiaomi 22081283G9,0864,35890921
Xiaomi 2209116AG7,5533,550126423
Xiaomi 2210129SG11,1475,3405628
Xiaomi 22101316G10,3094,88464132
Xiaomi 22101316I9,7514,56471514
Xiaomi 22101316UG10,7855,12359119
Xiaomi 22101316UP10,3314,9406387
Xiaomi 22101320G11,9085,66048220
Xiaomi 22101320I11,7695,5734955
Xiaomi 2210132C20,7239,951441
Xiaomi 2210132G17,0058,54811116
Xiaomi 22111317G8,3283,828109711
Xiaomi 22111317I8,6924,031101718
Xiaomi 22111317PG9,2714,3428589
Xiaomi 22111317PI9,4764,4347991
Xiaomi 2211133C17,2348,6601043
Xiaomi 2211133G17,1678,50610820
Xiaomi 22120RN86G5,0052,55922887
Xiaomi 22120RN86I6,0352,91017944
Xiaomi 22126RN91Y6,0652,998177714
Xiaomi 22127PC95I5,9102,86318463
Xiaomi 22127RK46C19,1349,162804
Xiaomi 2212ARNC4L5,6062,68519942
Elo Touch Solutions 22in-I-Series-4-Value2,5461,92037701
Hewlett-Packard 23-f2502,7041,20436661
Xiaomi 23013PC75G15,9927,61814522
Xiaomi 23013RK75C14,9826,9922084
Xiaomi 23021RAA2Y8,0013,78611556
Xiaomi 23021RAAEG7,6043,593125717
Xiaomi 23028RA60L6,5853,04415772
Xiaomi 23028RN4DG2,6421,49236984
Xiaomi 23028RNCAG2,8771,45935524
Xiaomi 23030RAC7Y8,6804,38810205
Xiaomi 2303CRA44A7,6053,63512562
Xiaomi 2303ERA42L8,9284,4979532
Xiaomi 23043RP34G14,4476,91824117
Xiaomi 23046RP50C18,2788,462873
Xiaomi 23049PCD8G15,2877,60518957
Xiaomi 23049PCD8I15,9027,8471498
Xiaomi 23049RAD8C15,0347,5132056
Xiaomi 2304FPN6DC19,2379,336783
Xiaomi 2304FPN6DG8,0366,17511461
Chinoe 2305003M6,1052,87917584
Xiaomi 23053RN02A6,5183,25416024
Xiaomi 23053RN02I5,8872,88618571
Xiaomi 23053RN02L5,2392,58321702
Xiaomi 23053RN02Y6,1793,08717233
Xiaomi 23054RA19C10,1534,5966562
Xiaomi 2306EPN60G15,8267,9221568
Xiaomi 23073RPBFG7,5293,65212715
Xiaomi 23076PC4BI9,0794,2149127
Xiaomi 23076RN4BI8,0563,719114010
Xiaomi 23078PND5G17,4698,2579937
Xiaomi 23078RKD5C16,9768,0331123
Xiaomi 2308CPXD0C20,22610,201511
Xiaomi 23090RA98C11,6185,3265113
Xiaomi 23090RA98G11,1895,1175573
Xiaomi 23108RN04Y5,4962,60820492
Xiaomi 2310FPCA4G5,6052,77419967
Xiaomi 23116PN5BC19,1809,717791
Xiaomi 23117RK66C23,34811,555212
Xiaomi 2311DRK48G14,6618,0932248
Xiaomi 2311DRK48I13,9086,8342892
Xiaomi 23122PCD1G10,7546,1285932
Xiaomi 23124RA7EO8,0953,93311321
Xiaomi 23127PN0CC22,24511,318291
Xiaomi 23129RAA4G7,6913,65812332
Xiaomi 2312DRAABG9,0954,4459081
Xiaomi 2312FPCA6G9,4914,5237881
LENOVO 291239G3,8831,66628021
Rockchip 313-0005-NEETS47120257741
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7611,23836232
Sony 402SO95042452271
TCL 4188C2,5031,17038012
TCL 4188V2,4971,15638042
TCL 5001T95872052141
TCL 5002E90439152691
TCL 5002H_EEA1,12950150621
TCL 5002S72430454661
TCL 5007U1,94994742772
TCL 5007U_EEA2,3871,18238881
TCL 5007W1,57071246482
TCL 5007Z1,57170046472
TCL 5019D51922657361
Sony 501SO2,4951,15538072
TCL 5024D_EEA2,0491,63341913
TCL 5024F_EEA2,2641,82939981
TCL 5028D3,0111,78434562
TCL 5028D_EEA3,2491,75232996
TCL 5028Y_EEA3,1641,58133542
TCL 5029D_EEA3,4471,70031472
TCL 5030D_EEA2,2821,85139812
TCL 5030F_EEA1,7741,36744421
TCL 5030M1,7851,37144301
TCL 5032W3,0881,52334077
TCL 5033D_EEA79137353882
TCL 5033F63142455984
TCL 5033X_EEA63829155881
TCL 5034D1,22758849571
TCL 5039D_EEA1,41564147913
SHARP 503SH1,48766847261
Alcatel 5041C72832954641
TCL 5048U3,6681,74929782
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2711,51432811
TCL 5048Y_EEA2,7671,49236191
TCL 5051D49620857581
TCL 5053K3,6961,70329571
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7101,72329431
TCL 5056N60426356273
TCL 5058A1,57474246421
TCL 5059T59126656432
TCL 5059Z54223657171
TCL 5061K_EEA3,5781,77030506
TCL 5061U2,9601,43934971
TCL 5061U_EEA3,2721,62132803
TCL 5062W5,0872,30922534
TCL 5062Z5,4322,525209212
TCL 5085N2,1031,02041534
TCL 5085O1,82282643913
TCL 5085Y2,5421,35937732
TCL 5087Z3,3931,85831963
TCL 5095K1,78584944311
TCL 5099D1,15852750341
SERN 510019,3009,031761
TCL 5102B98144351981
TCL 5102O3,7091,97729442
TCL 5107G2,4961,22738061
TCL 5148A3,2281,46433161
TCL 5164D80760353721
TCL 5186D2,9671,53334921
5G1,7271,23445021
ADVAN 60012,3751,14538981
TCL 6025D3,5161,81830931
TCL 6027A2,5941,26337341
KYOCERA 602KC1,87585543401
Sony 602SO3,5891,65530412
TCL 6055B2,4831,13238141
TCL 6055K1,97787142581
SHARP 605SH3,7921,65328717
TCL 6060S3,6061,67430322
TCL 6070K2,9461,31235061
TCL 6102H2,7281,36936482
TCL 6127A2,8331,39735821
TCL 6156D3,1271,55733803
TCL 6165A3,6831,96729671
TCL 6165S3,6541,89229883
ADVAN 62012,2301,78640351
ADVAN 65011,7541,35144671
ADVAN 68014,3211,92825814
Huawei 701HW1,5141,13147041
Sony 701SO5,0692,321226311
Sony 702SO7,1583,23313901
Huawei 704HW3,2671,53232851
KYOCERA 704KC2,3781,12038951
SHARP 706SH7,2403,416136410
NCR Corporation 7702-1515-88011,33892548531
SHARP 801SH7,8543,66111871
Sony 801SO6,7633,13615265
Sony 802SO8,0034,06211534
SHARP 803SH5,6702,54019674
TCL 8051_EEA1,26158249241
TCL 8088Q79235053871
TCL 8088X68330355201
TCL 8088X_EEA81136353691
SHARP 808SH10,8235,0615854
TCL 8091_EEA43330757951
TCL 809269129455134
TCL 8092_EEA66328155542
LENOVO 80SG1,94084442871
LENOVO 81MV3,4021,42331821
Alps 825X_Pro1,67276345504
HTC 831C1,38059848081
HP 837D9,7354,2877211
TCL 8492A2,6701,23136811
Foxconn 8788_75,8542,75818762
UMAX 8C_LTE 8C_LTE1,97090642631
Hyundai 8LA13,9322,00427683
TCL 9001D49420857602
TCL 9008N55523456991
TCL 9013X_EEA59945756321
Sony Xperia 58,7414,05610052
TCL 9024O45519357851
TCL 9026T65328255771
TCL 9026X84037553391
TCL 9029G77133354201
TCL 9029W88439152942
TCL 9029Z1,25958549281
TCL 9030Q1,19754049981
TCL 9032W1,62372245942
TCL 9032X1,42862947753
TCL 9048S5,6462,72619773
TCL 9060G3,7651,90528991
TCL 9060X3,8061,89028651
SHARP 906SH10,0434,5026683
SHARP 908SH14,4026,7892463
MLAB 909648635657672
TCL 9136R2,9071,44535281
TCL 9137W2,6521,25836891
TCL 9183G9,4794,7237981
TCL 9183W8,6074,41410381
TCL 9198S6,5032,87716071
TCL 9296Q6,3013,04016757
TCL 9309S_EEA41629658052
TCL 9460G3,8782,12528041
TCL 9466X6,5903,31015741
Rockchip A-7V1,04775151402
OnePlus One (A0001)2,088927416320
LGE A001LG14,7747,0432172
Sony A001SO3,9501,77627551
Xiaomi A001XM7,4053,86113122
SHARP A002SH9,0494,3039201
Sony Xperia 5 II11,7145,58350249
ZTE A003ZT7,9293,70111742
Nothing A06312,9996,16736958
Nothing A06515,8557,5091548
A1 Alpha2,2451,81040191
A1 Alpha 20+4,6652,09124373
GIONEE A1 lite1,49367247221
Acer A1-7341,37061648191
Blackview A1005,7032,73819492
OPPO A101OP8,6464,00910224
SHARP A101SH16,4927,6621241
OPPO A102OP6,2912,79716791
OPPO A103OP8,0993,76311302
HXY A113,3521,69332252
HXY A11 Pro Max5,5362,589202316
Incar A122,1951,75440651
ACEPAD A1402,6451,58936963
Skyth A15_EEA3,5021,64531032
OPPO A16012,1251,013412527
UMIDIGI A31,31161148762
Acer A3-A402,05695941852
OPPO A301OP9,9244,6806821
Sony A302SO8,8984,1299611
OPPO A37f1,42768247779
OPPO A37fw1,22357749659
Incar A392,2051,79340551
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,57474346413
UMIDIGI A3S1,76482244592
UMIDIGI A3X2,2331,00240315
DEXP A44082237653555
OnePlus A501015,3447,2861842
TCL A501DL55924056933
TCL A502DL69231255103
TCL A503DL79635353835
TCL A507DL1,20953049775
TCL A509DL3,5821,854304628
OPPO A51w67528555301
Blackview A52 Pro4,5382,09524891
Allwinner A527 PRO4,8612,29723522
Blackview A551,14483350482
Blackview A55 Pro3,7971,95228681
ALCATEL A574BL49721057571
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0631,523342319
TCL A600DL5,4282,72220934
Blackview A60Pro2,2121,02540484
Sanmu A72,5371,23837761
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8731,451355715
Chinoe A70 Pro2,5191,15737893
HXY A7S96942652062
Wheatek A8072131654693
Blackview A80Pro3,2091,590332813
Wheatek A80S3,0521,56834362
Pico A81108,9604,0619441
PAX A87006,4523,23016232
HXY A9 Pro5,0072,338228711
PAX A91057624756653
Droidlogic A95X F31,20952749782
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,18551850084
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,00442851811
Droidlogic A95X MAX II1,44664847592
Amlogic A95X-A31,22855549551
Rockchip A95X_R162827856043
Droidlogic A95XF496569152108
Amlogic ABOX A439727758161
ProDVX ABPC-42002,9691,38634901
OnePlus AC20017,1163,297140076
OnePlus AC20037,5513,4031265105
Alps ac8257_demo1,67277345492
Google Acer Chromebook 11 (C740)1,34293948513
Google Acer Chromebook 14 (CB3-431)1,28391248993
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB3-532)68046955222
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB5-571, C910)1,05273951381
Google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T, C738T)1,06275151247
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)1,47391647358
Acer One 8 T4-82L2,4821,13038153
Realtek ACON-OPS1,16052550331
POSBANK ACT2,5951,14337321
Acer ACTAB10211,7231,26545071
Acer ACTAB1021_A1,6231,19245932
Acer ACTAB10221,5881,16246334
Acer ACTAB8211,16382450302
Crosscall Action-X55,4252,68320954
Vsmart Active 35,4932,54820532
Blackview Active 8 Pro8,7714,0989981
XDJA ACTOMA ACE1,46163747472
AIDATA ADT10613,1102,26433902
Incar ADT1061_11,7671,34244511
INONE AE91203,1321,58933751
Gm aegean6,4762,8841614315
Amazon AFTKA1,55673846622
Amazon AFTKRT1,86382143511
Amazon AFTR2,8731,27835561
AGM A102,0301,48642071
AGM A81,18953050011
AGM G213,4906,3293192
AGM Glory G18,5883,99010445
AGM AGM_H33,3681,96932141
AGM AGM_H5_PRO5,6083,37419932
AGM AGM_PAD_P19,6884,6907324
Huawei AGR-W092,4681,08538231
Huawei AGRK-W094,8552,392236019
Huawei AGS-L031,32272148717
Huawei AGS-L091,05568351299
Huawei AGS-W091,408715479315
Huawei AGS2-L034,0552,05727107
Huawei AGS2-L093,6951,854295926
Huawei AGS2-W094,0162,035272828
Huawei AGS3-W094,4211,97925331
Nothing AIN06515,3567,2601825
Alps aiot8365p4_64_bsp1,4841,010472915
Alps aiot8390p6_64_bsp10,7615,3015921
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,26256249211
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Air1 Pro4,2742,37426031
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Air1 Ultra+8,2513,88711091
AIR3-7.35,6122,59319921
Medion Akoya E62271,5411,05646771
Argos Alba10Q78257554002
Argos Alba7Nou62927356011
TCL Alcatel 5085C1,75581744663
TCL Alcatel 9026S67629355271
TCL Alcatel_5002R60443956281
TCL Alcatel_5004R1,25955749292
TCL Alcatel_5044C73934054501
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R43819757911
Huawei ALE-L211,53571246887
HOMETECH ALFA10TX2,05091241882
HOMETECH ALFA_10MB1,55671646611
HOMETECH ALFA_10T1,65676845611
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,54269746761
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL33523458312
HOMETECH ALFA_8T1,38363148051
handheld ALGIZ RT84,7242,38224141
HONOR ALI-NX112,4735,8344252
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,7231,84529372
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M23,4901,73831111
Huawei ALN-AL1012,5705,8464161
Huawei ALN-AL8013,4396,2083261
Huawei ALP-AL006,1652,80017325
Huawei ALP-L095,8622,83218746
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,4392,640208511
MAZE Alpha2,15998440982
TCL Alpha 203,4261,70131602
Huawei ALT-L2917,9358,695913
UGOOS AM82,0101,44042231
Huawei AMN-LX21,01843451687
Huawei AMN-LX91,204522498613
Rockchip AMP-BRIDGE-A8511,13181650601
Huawei ANA-AN007,1263,15313972
Huawei ANA-LX410,8275,0125833
Huawei P4011,3375,36354612
Droidlogic AND-8K1,64273545781
Incar Android3,8422,07928311
Incar android102,3431,13339341
Huawei ANE-AL003,3191,54132413
Huawei ANE-LX13,7531,8302909107
Huawei ANE-LX24,0121,96527295
Huawei ANE-LX2J3,9491,97227565
Huawei ANE-LX33,6771,816297314
HONOR ANY-LX17,6273,57612501
HONOR ANY-NX19,8014,5597073
YU AO55101,01148051771
Acer AO72251922257381
Intel AOSP on Intel Platform4,3971,89125501
Samsung AOSP on Manta69629055021
Nxp AP6800_A3001,73480344932
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,02174251661
Vernee Apollo3,3191,53232424
NewBund Apollo Lite3,7671,79228974
NewBund Apollo X4,8412,39623642
Intel APOS8,7673,9509991
Amlogic AppBox1,27162349111
Huawei AQM-LX14,9102,35023329
Cherrymobile Aqua S10 Pro8,6694,16810212
Cherry_Mobile Aqua S91,7751,36344411
Bq Aquaris E578334053982
Bq Aquaris M51,24555449431
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,32957948611
Bq Aquaris X3,9411,91127621
Bq Aquaris X Pro4,8782,403234411
Bq Aquaris X23,7891,84928742
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,0792,40622602
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,53568246866
Archos 101b Oxygen1,87684443371
Archos T101 HD 4G1,16851950201
Hena Archos T101 HD PLUS77857154111
Vsmart Aris Pro6,4432,88516262
Ulefone Armor 10 5G8,1933,92711146
Ulefone Armor 11 5G7,9473,733116716
Ulefone Armor 11T 5G8,6164,14910327
Ulefone Armor 12 5G8,4353,99210685
Ulefone Armor 12S9,3754,5158331
Ulefone Armor 17 Pro9,4444,5378148
Ulefone Armor 219,5444,5827762
Ulefone Armor 228,7974,6139901
Ulefone Armor 248,8104,4859881
Ulefone Armor 5S3,7311,76829282
Ulefone Armor 75,8072,68118981
Ulefone Armor 7E5,6692,65819683
Ulefone Armor 86,2073,02417084
Ulefone Armor 8 Pro6,4673,122161912
Ulefone Armor 96,8073,28115127
Ulefone Armor X132,7801,33336132
Ulefone Armor X52,7341,35636452
Ulefone Armor X794641452323
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,16998340916
Ulefone Armor X83,4221,702316615
Ulefone Armor X9 Pro3,2461,57133012
Ulefone Armor_3W4,9762,26723062
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,8442,17823622
Ulefone Armor_6E5,4092,63920994
Ulefone Armor_6S4,4612,03425182
Ulefone Armor_74,6732,12824343
Ulefone Armor_X1,65879745591
Huawei ART-L284,9992,24622941
Huawei ART-L294,3141,95025882
Ascom Myco 3 Wi-Fi3,9021,93427881
Droi ASPERA_R91,64473145761
Acer Aspire 473692465452471
Acer Aspire 475278531653952
Acer Aspire 573589363252811
Acer Aspire 57381,31157848771
Acer Aspire 5755G4,3411,96225762
Acer Aspire E1-5721,44960647562
Acer Aspire one 1-4311,08751051001
Vertu Aster1,31259148752
Maxwest Astro 8R1,70473045231
MAXWEST Astro X55 LTE1,22853949562
Planet_Computers Astro_Slide_5G_Transformer10,7475,3635941
Google asurada9,4424,9818169
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C100PA1,03673151495
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C101PA4,9522,19723162
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C3021,8801,33343322
Asus ASUS_A001D3,3601,671321915
Asus ASUS_A0022,18593540762
Asus ASUS_A002A3,7741,65628872
Asus ZenFone V2,7591,29236292
Asus ASUS_A00777333954172
Asus ASUS_AI2201_A16,2747,6261293
Asus ASUS_AI2201_C15,5247,48016812
Asus ASUS_AI2201_D15,4007,1541758
Asus ASUS_AI2201_F16,5077,7151229
Asus ASUS_AI220216,9338,10311321
Asus ASUS_AI2202_B17,5488,319962
Asus moto e32(s)19,7969,536613
Asus ROG Phone 6D Ultimate18,1678,876886
Asus ASUS_AI2205_C20,7309,787439
Asus ASUS_AI2205_D19,8149,292603
Asus ASUS_AI2205_F20,0739,496563
Asus ASUS_AI230215,9417,6001474
Asus ASUS_AI2401_D23,57711,184193
Asus ASUS_I001DA8,7063,98010134
Asus ASUS_I001DD9,6624,6027383
Asus ROG Phone II10,2354,74064768
Asus ZenFone 711,6975,31950337
Asus ROG Phone 312,1955,551453111
Asus ASUS_I004D12,4705,6084267
Asus ASUS_I005D12,9485,96137311
Asus ASUS_I005DA12,0535,50746493
Asus ASUS_I005DC12,0155,37546910
Asus ASUS_I006D11,5865,170515360
Asus ASUS_I007D15,6847,2861621
Asus ZenFone 69,2744,32885742
Asus ASUS_I01WDX11,6055,6205131
Asus ZenPad Z103,5881,61830424
Asus ZenPad Z8s4,0101,941273015
Asus PadFone S95841752154
Asus ASUS_X008D1,57371746433
Asus ASUS_X008DA1,22755549581
Asus ASUS_X00ADA94844252292
Asus ASUS_X00ADC94142352351
Asus ASUS_X00HD1,46363347432
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,3341,07839423
Asus ASUS_X00LD1,7301,30944951
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,3351,076394011
Asus ZenFone 55,0942,651224611
Asus ASUS_X00RD2,02598042108
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,5452,170248488
Asus ZenFone Go65127555782
Asus ASUS_X013DB76833254241
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,5151,65930956
Asus ASUS_X018D2,3121,09439586
Asus ZenFone Max M24,5962,256246518
Xiaomi ASUS_X01BD4,8562,33423582
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,0002,397229339
Asus ZenFone 21,729775449810
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,17053750198
Asus ASUS_Z00UD1,9841,59342521
Asus ZenFone Max1,73086044965
Asus ASUS_Z012DC4,3962,23725535
Asus ZenFone 33,6321,746301220
Asus ASUS_Z017DA4,1052,01126827
Asus ASUS_Z01GD5,1642,42822112
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom2,9761,37334844
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA4,5122,30925037
Asus ZenFone 44,3452,07325735
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA5,8382,80018815
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,7081,75029474
Asus ROG Phone9,3954,34982533
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,8203,667119547
Unihertz Atom3,5191,66530915
Unihertz Atom_L5,0472,28422693
Unihertz Atom_XL7,0733,41014131
Arirang ATPA8011,16552950261
Huawei ATU-L111,47365647362
Huawei ATU-L211,585767463515
Huawei ATU-L221,62273445984
Huawei ATU-L311,44064747628
Huawei ATU-LX31,17051850184
DbROW ATVX1,28258149001
Huawei AUM-AL202,6351,28537014
Huawei AUM-L292,03595042036
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,04394741961
SEUIC AUTOID Q74,2272,07426291
SEUIC AUTOID106,3552,96416551
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,8771,85628052
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B14,5132,41625021
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B1 Pro4,2622,38626121
Acer B1-7A01,31663448731
BLU B130DL1,61772446095
BLU B131DL1,75179044698
BLU B140DL2,9461,827350711
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B2 Ultra9,0434,3759231
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B20212,8581,35335711
Acer B3-A301,50569547094
Acer B3-A401,02845551551
Acer B3-A40FHD1,15651450351
Acer B3-A501,25556449361
Incar B610A1153,8981,92827911
Huawei BAC-AL003,2561,59232942
Huawei BAC-L213,7541,89329083
Huawei BAH-L091,8531,46343603
Huawei BAH-W091,5041,140471113
Huawei BAH2-L093,9141,963277917
Huawei BAH2-W193,8141,908285924
Huawei BAH3-L098,1653,82311182
Huawei BAH3-W096,7663,09015245
Huawei BAH3-W5911,2915,33555214
Huawei BAH4-L096,0632,86317791
Sinovoip bananapi_cm54,7333,63624051
Xiaomi BASIC7,8623,66611861
BlackBerry BBA100-22,5711,14137451
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1951,44933331
BlackBerry BBF100-26,3353,29116621
BDF3,7251,84729351
TPV BDL4550D1,53870646821
OnePlus BE20114,6632,13124386
OnePlus BE20125,5912,61420022
OnePlus BE20135,1042,36222376
OnePlus BE20155,0912,36122477
OnePlus BE20257,0203,355143234
OnePlus BE20266,9193,365147419
OnePlus BE20287,6883,676123418
OnePlus BE20296,7743,255152322
Netxeon Beelink GT12,3981,17538724
H800D BELLATRIX1,28392548984
QUALCOMM Bengal for arm645,0392,32622733
Mid BH1011A3,8421,91128301
HXY BISON5,0282,514227933
UMIDIGI BISON GT7,2223,424136912
HXY BISON Pro5,1742,43122069
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Bison20213,0621,48634241
Bittium Tough Mobile 24,7442,13024022
Huawei BKK-LX25,5742,71420073
Huawei BKL-AL202,9461,24835052
Huawei BKL-L046,1752,84417252
Huawei BKL-L095,6792,615195815
Blackview BL50005,9492,78218333
Bmobile BL53_TG061,27758649052
Blackview BL6000Pro8,8574,3009747
Blackview BL88009,0644,3899174
Blackview BL8800Pro9,2804,5148532
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,9322,791183986
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T1,00943351788
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T2,2791,35039872
ZTE Blade A511,7861,08344282
ZTE Blade V5802,07794641722
Blaupunkt SF0243531057931
Huawei BLL-L213,5321,73030792
Huawei BLL-L223,3551,63232215
Huawei BLL-L233,8922,19527974
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,2371,627331121
BLU STUDIO G PLUS59725556351
Alps Bluboo Dual1,43163347711
Bluboo S13,8201,93728523
Rockchip BlueBerry5,3424,17021202
Hena BM1083,0931,47433991
Incar BMAX6,4563,02816212
Huawei BMH-AN109,9214,5836842
BLACKFOX BMM441B62846056052
Huawei BND-AL103,4011,63531859
Huawei BND-L214,0492,02527122
Huawei BND-L243,7791,87328831
Huawei BNE-LX17,4163,58113082
BLU BOLD N14,3191,94225842
BLU BOLD N29,6924,7017312
BQru BQ-1025L3,7271,87529321
BQru BQ-1036L3,8861,94528001
BQru BQ-5045L59829556342
BQru BQ-5046L56941456791
BQru BQ-5528L2,0801,65241703
BQru BQ-5732L4,6552,17224433
BQru BQ-6430L5,5682,68820091
BQru BQ-7040G52638357321
Google brya20,77110,2754138
KEYENCE BTA7004,3473,53825691
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)5,1832,619220128
Incar BUB6R-3T42630158011
Gm burmese7,6803,409123637
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,19854749953
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,95087442753
Freescale BUTTERFLY93365052412
Blackview BV49001,92185842985
Blackview BV4900Pro3,2531,63932966
Blackview BV500052722157311
Blackview BV51003,2611,60632914
Wheatek BV5500Plus66638955484
Blackview BV5500Pro86137853104
Blackview BV59002,0101,00342245
Blackview BV6000S1,32558448679
Wheatek BV6300Pro5,8213,28918927
Blackview BV66003,5241,79830871
Chinoe BV6600E3,1901,56033374
Blackview BV6600Pro3,9272,02027734
Blackview BV6800Pro2,9281,52735151
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,62174746022
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5461,73930707
Wheatek BV88008,6014,19410433
Blackview BV89005,6483,40719742
Blackview BV91003,4571,73331354
Blackview BV92008,9204,5149541
Blackview BV95002,8032,26536001
A-gold BV9500Plus4,9772,31423054
A-gold BV9700Pro5,3452,49421196
A-gold BV98004,4501,98825251
Blackview BV9800Pro5,2462,483216414
Blackview BV99005,9002,752185310
Blackview BV9900E7,2303,55813681
Blackview BV9900Pro6,2062,953171026
BYYBUO BYYBUO_SmartPad_T105,3222,81521281
Hena C1068350055212
Coolpad C1032,8651,30235643
Coolpad C1062,7201,29636539
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV0130921558321
OUKITEL C15 Pro90738452654
OUKITEL C16_Pro1,13868850523
Wheatek C17 Pro3,0971,47633962
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,7811,87528806
OUKITEL C213,8772,238280610
OUKITEL C21 Pro3,6121,83430273
OUKITEL C23 Pro3,8761,98328073
CUBOT C304,2481,91326189
Clover C302U6,2403,13116968
TINNO C3303,4101,56431767
OUKITEL C357,0103,30214361
OUKITEL C365,6782,75619592
DEXP C3776634254272
BLU C5 201966128555571
Clover C5003,6671,77429803
Clover C5037,0373,47614264
BLU C5L Max1,16752850212
OSCAL C602,4621,14338271
Sony C650366137055582
Kyocera C6530N53723257231
CHAINWAY C665,4082,55721003
Sony C660387240353034
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)1,07347251161
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)1,37862448121
KYOCERA C69304,4981,92625051
Casper CASPER_VIA_M22,4761,16338191
Zebra Technologies CC6054,9172,24123301
CaptionCall cc88t1,23187749531
Digi CCIMX8MMDVK67448055321
Amlogic Ccosycost.1066327855551
Huawei CDY-NX9A8,0063,66211522
Huawei CDY-NX9B8,3903,97510789
Wingtech Celero5G+8,3393,81510933
Allwinner ceres_p25_arm_go59125756461
Vortex CG653,9862,07527391
Huawei CHE-TL009,9054,6866861
Google cherry17,2578,2621034
Google Chromebox Reference3,4041,88531798
CITAQ H10-11,07648951141
DIGMA CITI 8443E 4G CS8271PL3,3531,55732232
DIGMA CITI Octa 10 CS1219PL2,3691,91339071
DIGMA CITI Octa 70 CS7217PL2,2641,81039991
ClearCellular ClearPHONE 620x4,9342,26323231
Huawei CLT-L046,0612,812178015
Huawei CLT-L095,5462,619202059
Huawei CLT-L295,8842,7571859113
CYBERTEL CM655,1912,52821991
Oangcc CM91002,5271,18737821
HONOR CMA-LX17,6523,63212421
HONOR CMA-LX27,5443,56812662
Huawei CMR-AL095,5022,679204612
Huawei CMR-AL195,1212,37022276
Huawei CMR-W095,3582,589211121
Huawei CMR-W195,3963,03021046
Huawei COL-AL104,5772,13924723
Huawei COL-L294,6602,170244039
Sanyo Concept Zero23,35611,496203
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,04893241921
Coolpad E5701,35160848381
Huawei COR-AL005,6432,624197926
Huawei Honor Play4,6362,269245225
Google coral2,1541,041410226
Crosscall Core-T43,7901,85228736
Crosscall Core-X44,2732,12126054
Google corsola8,0393,992114521
Planet Cosmo_Communicator5,7532,66819161
COVIA CP-J55a2,3311,18839441
Incar CP202,4201,09138583
Incar CP20_Gold2,3491,05839294
Coolpad cp3636a1,94689342792
Coolpad CP3667AT1,86582643481
Yulong cp3705A3,7811,82928813
Yulong cp3705AS3,3541,57932223
Yulong CP3706AS4,7562,28124001
COOPERS CP811,25758049321
Coolpad CP8676_I022,02694842081
OPPO CPH16051,88499143273
OPPO CPH16073,8381,92828365
OPPO CPH16092,3601,161391723
OPPO CPH16115,0382,44122764
OPPO CPH16132,9081,31735275
OPPO CPH17012,5191,274379015
OPPO R115,6742,65419631
OPPO CPH17153,2631,67732891
OPPO CPH17172,2111,09440493
OPPO CPH17196,2703,13416874
OPPO CPH17233,5171,79330926
OPPO CPH17252,9911,448347310
OPPO CPH17273,4851,70831201
OPPO CPH17292,9961,492346717
OPPO CPH18013,1691,55933506
OPPO CPH18032,5961,271372921
OPPO CPH18092,4271,09738513
OPPO CPH18194,3322,186257824
OPPO CPH18212,5801,25037391
OPPO CPH18234,6432,368244922
OPPO CPH18355,1482,46422214
OPPO CPH18512,8181,27735895
OPPO CPH18532,6161,24837145
OPPO CPH18594,5752,202247326
OPPO CPH18756,6573,15815532
OPPO CPH18775,7972,74119026
OPPO CPH18794,3422,06225741
OPPO CPH18812,5491,10637641
OPPO CPH19012,7991,30136037
OPPO CPH19033,0681,43834203
OPPO Reno26,9663,199145322
OPPO CPH19093,5261,731308518
OPPO CPH19114,7322,253240814
OPPO Reno6,2552,88016902
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,0324,28592712
OPPO CPH19203,2821,69532716
OPPO CPH19219,6464,44674515
OPPO CPH19232,9701,475348810
OPPO CPH19315,0472,326227031
OPPO CPH19334,5182,047249816
OPPO CPH19374,9602,256231331
OPPO A9 20205,1742,350220719
OPPO CPH19434,3682,02425632
OPPO Reno2 Z5,7372,726192734
OPPO CPH19554,2831,88725992
OPPO CPH19694,9822,373230125
OPPO Reno Z6,1702,939172834
OPPO CPH19836,0642,80117788
OPPO Reno2 F5,4702,565207220
OPPO CPH20015,0962,420224419
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,1273,171139613
OPPO Find X2 Neo7,1343,189139518
OPPO CPH20134,5932,08624667
OPPO A313,2691,602328320
OPPO A915,4352,523208913
OPPO Find X213,5186,32631819
OPPO Find X2 Pro11,6615,40050754
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,3772,49721066
OPPO CPH20375,5182,80720351
OPPO Reno35,6342,59519845
OPPO CPH20595,1182,351223015
OPPO CPH20615,2582,465215813
OPPO CPH20658,3224,051109926
OPPO CPH20674,8652,221235022
OPPO CPH20695,0882,354225213
OPPO CPH20713,5221,76530891
OPPO CPH20833,5151,769309424
OPPO CPH20897,3233,300134021
OPPO CPH20918,4223,87610725
OPPO CPH20954,7932,298238311
OPPO CPH20995,6642,63719715
OPPO CPH21096,7423,12215303
OPPO CPH21136,9713,301145114
OPPO CPH21195,4822,59020647
OPPO CPH21215,5942,61220015
OPPO CPH21255,5602,57720121
OPPO CPH21274,5202,103249620
OPPO CPH21354,8882,255233711
OPPO CPH21375,4602,63820761
OPPO CPH21395,3312,63421231
OPPO CPH21457,6593,476123937
OPPO CPH21597,0383,231142410
OPPO CPH21617,2953,50513483
OPPO CPH217312,6525,89240448
OPPO CPH21793,2151,77333256
OPPO CPH21853,6221,836302014
OPPO CPH21957,0453,266142326
OPPO CPH21977,4393,516130426
OPPO CPH220111,1195,4135698
OPPO CPH22036,3423,290165910
OPPO CPH22055,5032,58020455
OPPO CPH220712,6726,04240045
OPPO CPH22096,6953,21615431
OPPO CPH22119,0324,31992820
OPPO CPH22135,9102,64918474
OPPO CPH22195,0732,34622628
OPPO CPH22236,3593,01716533
OPPO CPH22356,8743,16414865
OPPO CPH22379,0484,3459223
OPPO CPH22393,7081,914294611
OPPO CPH224713,8736,6192947
OPPO CPH224913,0956,1763639
OPPO CPH22519,3794,29483113
OPPO CPH22637,6483,66812432
OPPO CPH22694,0012,044273311
OPPO CPH22713,6881,90829659
OPPO CPH22733,8462,00128297
OPPO CPH22855,2882,535214719
OPPO CPH229313,3946,4423346
OPPO CPH230514,1166,86727139
OPPO CPH230712,7666,0613926
OPPO CPH23254,0252,09027227
OPPO CPH23337,5903,575126012
OPPO CPH23379,5654,5797702
OPPO CPH23399,6034,6787591
OPPO CPH23419,2444,4688692
OPPO CPH23439,4724,39480114
OPPO CPH23494,2322,19326255
OPPO CPH23539,2254,2598752
OPPO CPH235716,1868,1081337
OPPO CPH235914,1386,8532709
OPPO CPH23636,8413,247149910
OPPO CPH23655,6462,66919764
OPPO CPH237110,3224,80664019
OPPO CPH23757,3493,42113338
OnePlus CPH23818,8774,12897110
OPPO CPH23854,1332,18626701
OPPO CPH23873,8692,12128129
OnePlus CPH23899,8074,7697052
OnePlus CPH239915,3847,53917915
OnePlus CPH240115,2217,5101931
OnePlus CPH24098,8814,1499698
OnePlus CPH241114,4137,0792434
OnePlus CPH241312,0865,7174594
OnePlus CPH241515,7087,52915921
OnePlus CPH241715,4607,32917316
OnePlus CPH241914,5687,0352305
OPPO CPH24213,7471,90829164
OnePlus CPH242315,1047,43319910
OPPO CPH243714,6847,2892225
OnePlus CPH244716,6888,79611717
OnePlus CPH244918,0728,8189048
OnePlus CPH245118,0798,7718914
OPPO CPH24579,6464,5427441
OnePlus CPH24599,4844,4087934
OPPO CPH24617,3933,52013152
OnePlus CPH24659,3754,3678325
OnePlus CPH24679,4644,40580513
OnePlus CPH24694,2512,17626172
OPPO CPH24737,5823,56912622
OPPO CPH24774,1082,21426813
OPPO CPH24818,8434,1629782
OPPO CPH24838,6264,13610268
OnePlus CPH248712,4906,16842214
OnePlus CPH24917,0363,34614272
OnePlus CPH249314,3256,9812529
OPPO CPH25059,6954,5727292
OnePlus CPH25159,6394,5067493
OPPO CPH252115,2337,5691911
OPPO CPH252512,3015,9134444
OPPO CPH25279,0384,5279251
OPPO CPH253111,3015,2575503
OnePlus CPH255118,9359,279825
OPPO CPH25657,6443,63412444
OnePlus CPH256911,7585,6394962
OnePlus CPH257318,5189,456842
OPPO CPH25796,7833,26415202
OnePlus CPH258115,61211,6281653
OnePlus CPH258322,57611,422254
Huawei CPN-L091,8611,47843532
Huawei CPN-W091,8301,43243774
AWOW CreaPad_10051,4611,07347486
Crestron-Touchpanel-1070-T4,4612,23125161
Huawei CRO-L2254723157101
HONOR CRT-LX15,9672,89818262
HONOR CRT-LX36,5423,17915951
HONOR CRT-NX19,5734,65276812
Cyrus CS221,00245051822
Hena CT1056_32GB63927455871
Honeywell CT30P4,9832,93522992
Honeywell CT405,9832,83618224
Honeywell CT45P4,5572,07524802
Honeywell CT4714,1976,8352642
Alco CT9223W971,43163647722
Huawei CTR-LX15,7022,79619504
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,73679244881
CUBOT MAX1,93589342911
CUBOT CUBOT_MANITO98754451932
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,11195941451
CUBOT CUBOT_POWER2,5891,18337351
CUBOT CUBOT_X18_Plus3,0281,49534491
CHUWI CW-Hi10 plus1,54868246692
Rockchip CX3588-A12,7496,2953942
Wheatek Cyber 78,9884,3269381
Wheatek Cyber 9 Pro6,3323,04116642
Along Cyclone_C462634356062
Huawei d-01J5,5082,82220424
Huawei d-02K3,4531,78331434
LENOVO d-42A6,3372,96216611
Kozen D11,62171846013
Rockchip D1 Pro55924456921
ZONKO D1064,6272,07324553
ZONKO D1156,5923,11915721
ZONKO D1183,2881,77932672
DEXP D215,8252,78118893
Sony D230253222957281
Sony D230354923557041
Sony D240357124456741
SUNMI D2s_KDS_STGL1,34759548431
EastAeon D303,0341,48434461
Incar D3_US89539352791
Sony D55031,36660748223
Sony D58031,36361648265
Sony D58331,29756848842
EL D60 Pro1,69780645291
Sony D65031,52771246926
Sony D65431,34260348491
Sony D66031,30457948802
Sony D66331,20556349841
Sony D66531,25855549304
Xiaomi dandelion1,70675945203
Huawei DBY-W0912,6235,8974116
EVEREST-EVERPAD DC-103270230654941
Huawei DCO-LX915,9377,6971481
OnePlus DE21177,4563,457129613
OnePlus DE21186,1432,779174227
Google dedede5,5022,444204794
Default string5,6182,70919911
Google Dell Chromebook 11 (3180)77346154198
Google Dell Latitude 5400 Chromebook Enterprise3,4161,41331681
Alps df102,2821,16539827
Tablet_PC Dicle_Dtab_U10081,4081,03547941
DJI RC Pro15,0947,5922001
DIGILAND DL10231,25057549401
DIGILAND DL10362,0611,11541817
DIGICEL DL354839157072
Digicel DL41,02245251641
Huawei DLI-AL1079757053821
Huawei DLI-L2274653354471
Huawei DLI-L421,66575945542
Huawei DLI-TL201,02576251602
Blackshark DLT-H08,2853,73611075
OnePlus DN210112,2855,71344638
OnePlus DN210313,5736,43731568
Enfore Donner2plus6,7483,23115286
Doro 8241,26856549171
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0701,38134172
O&P Innovations DP-X1A94540552331
Huawei DRA-LX21,15552350371
Google drallion4,7782,09123921
dreamtec2,2941,03339741
Doro DSB-02302,5351,14337795
Danew Dslide_809Pro1,44365747603
ROLLCALL DT6,5893,23515752
FOSSiBOT DT16,8253,34215044
HotPepper DT101,46268947441
Urovo DT505,9952,91218184
Huawei DUA-L221,14951350432
Huawei DUB-LX13,6601,76529864
Huawei DUB-LX23,1211,49933831
Huawei DUB-LX33,3871,79932039
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,0032,33322898
KEYENCE DX-A4002,2551,07440071
Mecer DX10-661,34358148481
Emdoor DX10-66-LTE2,05290641871
IBasso DX2406,7943,35415171
Ingenico DX80001,01144251761
Droidlogic DY-982-61-4G-A32D-S11,71676545101
DEXP E1701,13382150581
Sony E23032,1311,07741213
Sony E23061,88485743291
Sony E23531,90390643081
Sony E23632,2521,04840102
QUALCOMM E500QK2,5441,14137711
Sony E56032,6471,28436923
Sony E56063,9512,23427541
Sony E56331,59671746271
Sony E56532,6021,29537242
Sony E58033,2461,60333032
Sony E58232,4671,15238249
PAX E600M2,3061,92939672
Estalky E618_U1,7671,35344521
Sony E65331,20651549821
Sony E65531,54870146681
Sony E66332,2801,02639866
Sony E66532,4121,113386421
Sony E66832,2641,03640001
Sony E68332,7191,28036543
Sony E68532,8281,31735853
KYOCERA E69103,7011,792295210
Sprd PAX E700M1,7001,27945272
KYOCERA E71109,0734,2169152
DTAB E88GC1,6221,21846003
Gigaset E940-2795-005,7922,77019045
Gigaset E940-2796-006,2233,05017054
Gigaset E940-2849-0010,0384,8416694
Gigaset E940-2878-036,4083,18116402
Chameleon E9XG-A05-M3,1111,47233891
FIH EA10022,5991,20737262
FIH EA2110015,9154,56818441
FIH EA2110022,3061,05539684
OnePlus EB21018,0763,694113624
OnePlus EB21038,2363,759111224
FIH EC10022,03090342054
FIH EC2110017,4494,277130114
Zebra Technologies EC555,4502,51520801
Honeywell EDA513,4651,63331322
Honeywell EDA525,1012,59322414
Honeywell EDA579,2784,4208551
Khadas edge5,6462,696197512
Khadas Edge29,6234,8077521
Huawei EDI-AL106,3093,34716731
Nxp EDM-G-IMX8MP1,18984950001
EAGIESOAR EE1010_EEA86739253061
Bluebird EF5001,61572746103
Bluebird EF550R4,2423,21426211
Rockchip EK65GA-CS2488A-G9,8154,6907042
Rockchip EK9900 V1.23,8471,87728272
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9621,38534961
Huawei ELE-L048,8094,61898910
Huawei P308,6114,0981036151
Sky_Devices Elite 45T2,1161,07341391
Sky Elite H555240557031
Sky Elite J5563547355911
Sky_Devices Elite Octa2,4511,14538363
Sky_Devices Elite OctaMax2,8491,62635772
Sky ELITE T890340652712
VISUAL-LAND Elite10QHPro2,4541,16738331
Sky_Devices Elite_B554423857146
HONOR ELN-W098,5094,11810554
Elo Touch Solutions Elo-i3-15Std4,6202,36924571
Huawei ELS-AN009,7284,3667221
Huawei ELS-N3910,4254,6416271
Huawei P40 Pro9,8044,48570671
Huawei EML-L096,3232,916166825
Huawei P205,7082,767194659
Incar eNOVA TAB 10 LTE81657753611
Rockchip eNOVA TAB 8 PLUS53423257274
Zebra Technologies ET409,1854,5068891
Zebra Technologies ET459,9534,8056771
Zebra Technologies ET517,2693,54613571
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G2564729355851
Microtech ETL101AL3,8721,94328091
Microtech ETL101GB2,2321,56940321
Acer EUT110-11A80759253731
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,3192,179258334
Alps evb3561sv_w_65_m01,59272346311
Allwinner EVBOX-PLUS1,14351150491
Huawei EVE-LX95,6762,64519613
Huawei EVE-LX9N6,6333,09815631
Freescale EVK_8MQ75054054431
Huawei EVR-AL007,3723,21913231
Huawei EVR-L298,8904,37296619
Huawei EVR-N298,8554,15497535
CloudFone Excite Prime 21,01744751691
Jumper EZpad M105,6372,63819825
Incar EZpad M10 SE6,3273,07416662
Jumper EZpad M10S6,2373,11016992
FUJITSU F-02H2,06296141803
FUJITSU F-04G1,77780344396
FUJITSU F-04H2,03091342061
FUJITSU F-04K3,2901,62132651
FCNT F-41B5,7892,75719051
FUJITSU F-51A10,3704,8906333
FCNT F-51B8,3673,91510843
LENOVO F0DT009WIN5,6914,10219561
A-gold F15,1212,49522289
F1002,2671,89039961
Wheatek F101 Pro6,9423,46614642
FOSSiBOT F1029,3384,4608401
Weelikeit F11W89240352831
QUALCOMM F14B6,1073,07717572
QUALCOMM F14G5,5722,70020081
OPPO F1f2,11597541402
OPPO F1w2,3281,06439472
Droi F24,9982,336229511
Xiaomi F2 Pro13,2476,1313481
QUALCOMM F2077833254121
DUOQIN F22Pro4,8182,22923692
Incar F36,5233,23215981
Sony F31112,7681,35636172
Sony F31132,3891,13338792
Sony F31152,5641,25637533
Sony F32123,6531,89829921
Sony F32133,5341,92430771
Sony F32152,8061,40135951
Alps F5 Pro1,32160248721
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. F50GX1,16449450281
Sony F51213,2491,490329810
Sony F51223,3471,50032262
Sony F53213,4981,585310615
CWOWDEFU F80L2,1951,78040641
CWOWDEFU F80W85461153192
CWOWDEFU F80W_EEA1,04175751451
Sony F81312,5411,12737748
Sony F81323,5401,64830756
CWOWDEFU F81L3,4231,71731642
Sony F83312,8361,27935808
Sony F83323,0771,39634122
Chinoe F92,02098142133
BLU F91 5G7,8754,37011833
BLU F92 E 5G9,3814,6208301
Fluo F_Plus83436053461
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2591,02240022
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3641,08439111
RMX FenixB83,8382,05628351
WIKO FEVER2,1621,02940971
Mobicel Fever_Plus_J50522257493
Alps FF_866X6,8623,23014911
Hena FFFTAB10a31,27090849121
IMin FI22-13,4811,93131243
Huawei FIG-LA14,0231,98527235
Huawei FIG-LX13,6361,848300628
Huawei FIG-LX23,3961,60831931
Huawei FIG-LX33,2441,56433055
QUALCOMM FiiO M172,3201,04139521
OPPO Find71,33558448561
Google Fire1,153510503911
Amzn Fire HD 81,77879244381
Amzn Fire HD102,4921,07738131
Rockchip Firefly-RK339991737952611
PerseOS Fivestars-Pegasus1,9358364290187
Huawei FLA-LX13,5821,85630453
Huawei FLA-LX34,4472,20125272
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7661,30444533
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS64828355821
VIVAX Fly5_lite1,7971,39344161
VIVAX Fly_V5511,79885044141
QUALCOMM FM10Q5,2962,55021431
HONOR FNE-NX912,7106,08239710
Fairphone FP21,62375645963
Fairphone FP33,4022,596318134
Fairphone FP49,0334,34692638
Fairphone FP513,7876,5503033
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,3932,258255520
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,9302,35323246
HONOR FRI-NX917,2308,1591052
SHARP FS80103,9261,88027751
Sharp FS80141,47266247391
SHARP FS80164,7232,14524163
SHARP FS80324,1562,06026554
X-View FTB136,4003,07616437
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ162E2,15399541031
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9931,38634711
Alps full_k61v1_32_bsp_1g93439652381
Fusion5 Fusion5_F104Bv270432454891
Google FydeOS Android7,2333,38713678
PANASONIC FZ-A36,5543,04715903
PANASONIC FZ-B2D2,5951,16137331
PANASONIC FZ-N16,8973,33214812
PANASONIC FZ-S15,4802,49220672
PANASONIC FZ-X168028955231
Google G011A3,2031,37533294
Motorola g1012,8865,9353811
Binai G10pro3,0991,44433951
UCloudlink G17014,4582,22925201
G193,4801,66531254
Skyth G2_EEA1,8811,41243314
General Mobile G3013,0751,45134131
BIOSTAR Group G31-M7 TE2,12491741282
Sony G31123,5631,76330611
Sony G31163,2651,56632862
General Mobile G3124,0172,09427271
Sony G31214,0582,04927074
Sony G32123,0431,50734432
Sony G32232,9061,40335291
Sony G32262,8751,43035554
Sony G33111,81284643985
Sony G33121,43467447701
Sony G34162,8911,44635422
Sony G34213,2122,16233261
Sony G34233,7491,96429141
BLU G51,6901,302453510
BLU G501,8151,39243941
General Mobile G5015,0632,29422651
BLU G51 Plus2,4411,14238421
ELEVATE G552,2181,09040423
BLU G61,9851,57842503
BLU G61S3,6161,68230251
Huawei G620S-L0137526058211
BLU G636,1482,95817401
General Mobile G7008,9814,3999401
BLU G725,7362,71519282
BLU G735,9422,78718341
BLU G83,4851,71531173
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,6992,653195149
Sony Xperia XZs3,3961,56031921
Sony Xperia XZ15,7292,624193613
Sony G83425,6062,52819958
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,5283,025159721
BLU G93,3861,67232042
BLU G9 PRO5,2252,502217921
BLU G902,5211,17237862
BLU G90 PRO7,2853,45013525
BLU G913,1911,60333362
BLU G91 Max7,5134,16012816
BLU G91 Pro7,9353,78411715
Samsung Galaxy J4+63526355923
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1971,04140601
QUALCOMM gemini12,3305,6274412
General Mobile 4G69829854981
General Mobile 4G Dual67428555342
DBTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED GEO10X5,3612,49521101
Xiaomi ginkgo4,5652,08924781
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6041,50337202
GIONEE GIONEE_MAX Pro2,2301,80940341
KULT Gladiator1,23855249501
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,25854349311
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3511,05439271
General Mobile GM 9 Pro5,5632,56920101
General Mobile GM 9 Pro d2,8971,98835381
OnePlus 79,8844,63469077
OnePlus 7 Pro9,8454,567694150
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G11,1355,23956610
Google GMS on ARM644,3192,31525852
OnePlus GN22008,9064,12595851
SEMP GO3E48220357691
Incar GoCAM_G3012,3151,12839541
GOME 2017M27A3,6721,74129762
Google Chromebook Pixel (2015)1,5871,11146343
Motorola Google Nexus 61,66572345571
Google Pixel Slate2,8011,93336014
Google Pixel Watch27118758361
Google Pixelbook4,2121,838263412
Google Pixelbook Go3,9752,09227462
Fortune Ship Gplus X102,3291,88439451
Gertec GPOS70083236153471
Logitech GR00069,0214,2179322
Huawei GRACE2,4411,17838433
SMART PRODUCTS CONNECTION SA GRAVITY-2-MAX2,0841,02641661
SPA Condor Electronics Griffe T775637154351
Google grunt1,540773467821
Gigaset GS11094371452342
Gigaset GS1951,9921,54142412
Gigaset GS2702,3221,14039511
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2311,02440331
Gigaset GS2903,3941,88631952
Geshem GS81TE4,9582,24623151
5G GT one2,6461,15236952
Samsung GT-I919054923157062
Samsung GT-I919551022057446
Samsung GT-I9195I79335253852
Samsung GT-I929586537553082
Samsung GT-I9300I46319657806
Samsung GT-I9301I59425356389
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7181,16636551
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)1,151522504211
Samsung GT-I95151,06647951211
Samsung Galaxy Note II (GT-N7100)85437853211
HAFURY GT204,9192,32123295
Padpro GT40promax6,7843,34115191
AZW GTKing2,3081,03139622
AZW GTKing PRO2,4761,08038181
AZW GTKINGII4,5913,44224672
Gigaset GX2902,8771,31635532
Grandstream GXV34802,4241,07838551
Incar H16,4873,05716121
H102,5201,34237871
ALLVIEW H1003_LTE_PRO4,1402,14726661
Huawei H16112,5821,25737376
RED H1A10007,8133,78411971
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED H20222,4991,12938021
Sony H31133,7941,84128706
Sony H31233,9551,97227516
Sony H32133,8491,82928254
Sony H32233,9621,89127494
Sony H33111,89484443172
Sony H33211,90084743101
Sony H41134,1252,03126735
Sony H42333,9451,99427583
Sony H43311,98592342481
Sony H44133,8201,83328533
Huawei H60-L041,38764448042
ECS H61H2-M21,35293848351
EXERTIS H80052,03996741983
Sony H81169,2234,6808763
Sony H81668,8934,3139659
Sony Xperia XZ26,8683,267148811
Sony H82667,4763,502128811
Sony H82969,4904,5637893
Sony H83147,7933,788120311
Sony H83247,4883,545128512
Sony H84167,4003,472131323
WINNOVO H8_EEA34414358262
HAOQIN H8_US50020957551
Sony H94368,1383,84011233
Sony H94937,7703,56312121
Rockchip H967,1706,05913841
Google H96 Max H61675532354361
Rockchip H96 Max RK331842717958005
Amlogic H96 Max X296240752111
Amlogic H96 Max X31,152507504010
Allwinner H96 Mini1,27455549091
Amlogic H96 PRO+1,9871,04842462
Rockchip H96_Max_RK331859042256491
Rockchip H96_Max_RK35661,4101,022479215
Rockchip H96_Max_V1177456154161
Rockchip H96_Max_V587,3006,09813461
SDMC HAKO mini1,04376251421
MyPhone Hammer Energy89639452781
MPTech Hammer_Blade_47,4623,75412952
MPTech Hammer_Energy_2_20222,2881,03739771
MPTech Hammer_Explorer_Plus3,6421,83430031
MPTech Hammer_Explorer_Pro2,5741,18737431
Google hatch6,6872,979154626
OnePlus 7T10,3394,822637133
OnePlus 7T Pro9,8344,49069987
OnePlus HD19179,1154,0809031
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G10,8495,06957958
HYUNDAI HD377933954071
Symphony helio 306,5643,19915851
Asus hero14,6596,7882251
HONOR HEY-W097,5993,63512587
CHUWI Hi10 XPro5,3092,54921362
Joyar Hi8SE84337553341
CHUWI Hi92,8071,38735941
Techain Hi9Air3,7141,84829428
Lephone Hi9Pro4,2762,24226013
CHUWI HiPad Max7,4143,520130921
CHUWI HiPad Plus4,6812,15124326
CHUWI HiPad X4,6722,31024365
Incar HiPad XPro5,7053,10619476
CHUWI HiPad-Air5,2802,39421511
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8551,31735734
CHUWI HiPadPlus5,3192,53821292
CHUWI HiPadPro8,4434,01910672
CHUWI HiPadX4,9902,30822967
Droidlogic Hiremco1,05145451391
Hisense C203,8091,76628622
Hisense E40 Lite2,3361,87839391
Hisense E501,8291,39643781
Hisense F231,56873846505
Hisense Infinity H306,1912,95517143
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,7052,10624222
Hisense Infinity H50 Lite4,1402,40626642
Hisense Infinity H60 5G10,0284,9076721
Philco Hit P102,3611,88239141
Philco HIT P81,9421,50842841
Rockchip hit5122,3771,79038971
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,22354049664
Rockchip HK1 Max60525756261
Amlogic HK1RBOX-X41,79479044201
Hks hks20049,2624,1188592
Huawei HLK-AL005,0912,20022482
Huawei HLK-L416,9243,05414724
Huawei HLK-L423,1321,31433762
Samsung hlte1,65074645684
Hisense HLTE203T2,4621,76838261
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE59525356371
Huawei HMA-AL0010,5395,0786181
Huawei Mate 208,4874,003106061
Huawei honor 5C3,3961,62531911
QMobile Hot 52,9951,46134692
HOT 6G86238253091
SDMC HOT Streamer85060953251
Google HP Chromebook 13 G11,7841,24544321
Google HP Chromebook x23,3951,43631941
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE1,8601,29643574
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq 8200 Elite SFF PC6,6343,46115621
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq Pro 6300 MT9,6014,1997611
HP Laptop 17-bs0xx4,4081,87925431
Hewlett-Packard HP Mini 110-3000 35014558241
Hewlett-Packard HP ProDesk 600 G1 SFF6,8144,54615101
HP Stream Laptop 14-cb0XX1,60167546231
Incar Hpad26,0002,88418132
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-GS13,7041,81929513
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-L55B58742756521
Chinoe HPPL60A1,82682843851
Huawei HRY-AL004,2451,96326203
Huawei HRY-AL00a4,7802,45923912
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,3041,97125921
Huawei HRY-LX15,4442,675208420
Huawei HRY-LX1T4,9892,410229859
Huawei HRY-LX25,1022,41222404
HOMTOM HT102,2781,01239881
Hyundai HT10LB3MBKWW78734253931
Hyundai HT8WB1RBK0281761753591
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,9421,32935095
HTC 10 evo2,1891,08340715
HTC 2PZC1004,8972,39123351
HTC 2PZF13,0541,36834331
HTC 2Q551006,4083,22816425
HTC 5G Hub8,5154,23610531
HTC Desire 10 lifestyle90439652671
HTC Desire 121,71283145141
HTC Desire 12+3,8071,89828641
HTC Desire 20 Pro5,0952,40222454
HTC Desire 21 pro 5G9,1534,2758941
HTC Desire 628 dual sim2,7611,32536241
HTC Desire 65088538852911
HTC Desire 81671931654722
HTC Desire 8202,7181,47336563
HTC Desire 828 dual sim1,42362647802
HTC Desire 830 dual sim1,73377744941
HTC E9 Plus1,83581043741
HTC One A9s2,8941,50535404
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5161,14537932
HTC One M91,91383143047
HTC One mini 244318457891
HTC One X9 dual sim2,2031,03240562
HTC One_E8 dual sim1,68975845361
HTC One_M81,349608484112
HTC U Play3,0341,54234482
HTC U Ultra3,3001,487325710
HTC U115,3882,579210514
HTC U11 Life3,9061,95727852
HTC U12+7,2933,504134913
HTC U20 5G9,4564,3678101
HTC X103,5101,81030981
HTC HTC6525LVW1,61472646111
HTC HTC6535LVW3,9961,88627351
HTC HTC_2Q4D1005,0772,25922612
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9771,34334832
HTC HTC_U-3u6,2732,87416831
HTC HTL221,05246351342
HTC HTV335,4942,46420521
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,3071,717325110
Huawei G629-UL0060443056302
HUAWEI GRA-L092,9231,52235189
Huawei KII-L212,4431,19338413
Huawei KII-L221,99292842421
Huawei LUA-L2154622957121
HUAWEI M2-801L2,8981,39035361
Huawei M2-801W3,4941,68031101
Huawei M2-802L3,2361,53333121
Huawei M2-A01L3,3081,56532491
HUAWEI M2-A01W2,8221,33335882
HUAWEI MLA-L114,4792,31625111
Huawei MT7-L091,38062148092
Huawei NMO-L312,7861,36536115
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)5,1972,65421937
Huawei P8max2,7421,32436411
Huawei RIO-L012,2581,07540052
HUAWEI RIO-L022,3561,10139231
HUAWEI SCL-L0140028758131
HUAWEI SCL-L2141529458063
HUAWEI TAG-AL002,09797541582
HUAWEI TAG-L132,3881,11438842
Huawei TIT-AL001,70975345162
HUAWEI TIT-L011,35759648295
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3661,63132171
HUAWEI VNS-L223,5772,01730521
Huawei VNS-L313,4121,87731738
Pegatron Hudl 21,93787242882
Hugiga Hugiga_P1012,3121,65639571
Huawei HW-02L9,5834,4857669
Huawei HWI-AL006,6203,33415662
Huawei HWT311,73778444871
Incar HyTab Plus 10LC21,15587350361
Cube I1-TFD1,47366247371
BMAX I10_Pro3,6951,73029602
BMAX I10Plus3,6982,73029561
BMAX I11_EEA5,8972,83118543
Symphony i1201,25057049411
Welcome I14 Pro max1,15157950415
BDF I14padpro3,5481,83030681
Vivo I192712,9446,2463758
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,8274,8625843
Vivo I200912,2535,62944818
Vivo I20118,6864,041101817
Vivo I201212,0555,68046319
Vivo I201715,3167,3621861
Vivo I201811,7155,61450116
Vivo I201912,8136,07938711
Vivo I202212,3726,0374362
Vivo I212613,7516,6073063
Vivo I21279,7194,5637242
Vivo I220113,8737,0112951
Vivo I220215,1407,32419712
Vivo I22067,7113,67412233
Vivo I22089,6444,4917461
Vivo I221219,5269,672682
Vivo I221416,6288,2461189
Vivo I22169,9084,7496851
Vivo I221714,5977,4192288
Vivo I222024,45512,035171
Vivo I23017,6593,73212402
Sony I31134,2972,09025944
Sony I31233,8041,81728672
Sony I32234,7142,16624201
Sony I41133,9341,932276711
Sony I41933,4881,62831141
Sony I42134,5012,06425041
Sony I43323,7331,90229251
Symphony i6677958754082
Alps i8-Max3,8191,78128551
UBX i9100/W81137453681
BMAX I9_Plus2,6751,19636801
IBASE IB8112,5721,85237441
iData K13,7702,02228941
Rockchip iFive Air1,07247751181
IFP1,50964447071
iHunt S22 ULTRA1,48065347321
Lanix Ilium Alpha 96,1312,88217451
PANTECH IM-100K1,41763447881
PANTECH IM-A910S1,18251050112
Vonino iMart_Pro2,2891,81239762
Micromax IN14,7922,16823842
OnePlus 812,5175,85141986
Xiaomi IN201512,6265,95840826
OnePlus 8 5G12,6505,81440516
OnePlus 8 Pro12,2445,697449246
OnePlus IN202310,6814,7956012
Micromax IN_2b4,3802,02525603
AAVA Inari10C4,8562,20423571
Oem Inari8C6,9023,40514801
Huawei INE-LX15,0972,530224311
Huawei INE-LX1r4,8222,20823664
Huawei INE-LX25,4382,563208750
Huawei INE-LX2r4,9382,26023195
SPA Condor Electronics Infinity e5 pro1,02544451591
Infinix HOT 4 Pro1,22555149592
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X551589944552751
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F78133854051
Infinix X5712,1761,02940861
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5732,3691,08139061
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2161,03440461
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6043,5601,82330641
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6052,7981,32336061
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,08078251082
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9571,43035011
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X62739327058181
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X627V93139952431
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B90238652722
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C3,1361,51433723
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X65112,3061,13439661
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6511E1,53767446841
Infinix X65152,5771,19437411
Infinix X65162,2821,15039842
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7351,28336445
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0061,42034581
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0511,45834371
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C85836153152
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9541,39935022
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F2,7271,35736492
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1401,48333671
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657B1,43763747641
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657C95240252251
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X659B4,5152,13425001
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X660C4,2362,25726221
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6624,7432,20324031
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6636,5503,13515931
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663B6,2463,28016941
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663C6,8283,26215021
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663D6,5233,18215991
Infinix X665E2,1691,03840922
Infinix X6668,5354,22510494
Infinix X668C5,2572,49621603
Infinix X6695,9302,87118412
Infinix X669C3,5581,77330651
Infinix X6708,1454,001112130
Infinix X671014,7077,0442194
Infinix X67118,9014,31095919
Infinix X671B8,8794,2559704
Infinix X673115,3477,6711832
Infinix X6731B9,8414,7266971
Infinix X673913,8456,5762978
Infinix X676B9,3184,4778444
Infinix X676C9,1174,4089021
Infinix X678B9,0574,4249193
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6801,72878344991
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680B2,8101,34535911
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680D1,4981,18047161
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68107,5253,48112751
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68116,6553,04915541
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68126,5713,17615811
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6812B4,2942,15925951
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X681510,5684,9276121
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6815B10,5945,0006101
Infinix X6815C11,1885,2795582
Infinix X6815D10,2564,8756455
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68164,2012,05726401
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6816C5,9092,77218501
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6816D6,0052,83518101
Infinix X68175,5162,91020373
Infinix X6817B6,5533,01015911
Infinix X68219,2894,4528511
Infinix X68233,2421,44833091
Infinix X68254,2572,16526152
Infinix X68266,2643,28616881
Infinix X6826B6,1663,13617311
Infinix X68278,9574,4169461
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682B4,9602,24823121
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682C4,6872,16124281
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6834,8132,25923721
Infinix X68316,2433,10016957
Infinix X6833B9,2144,41987819
Infinix X68354,4462,33525292
Infinix X6835B4,3172,22925865
Infinix X68379,7204,6577232
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6875,7272,62119371
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X687B6,5103,00016041
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688B3,0641,46334221
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688C2,1621,01040961
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6896,6693,16315491
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689B5,0122,25822851
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689C5,8722,71918701
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689F4,2102,31526371
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,3122,43521349
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6924,8682,21023481
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6934,8212,18023671
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6956,6583,02515521
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X695C8,8594,2739721
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6976,4302,97516311
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6986,5553,03615891
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 57939856601
Dell Inc. Inspiron 34809,9044,4156871
Dell Inc. Inspiron 35433,4571,50131361
Dell Inc. Inspiron N501092138752532
Google Intel Apollo Lake Chromebook1,9841,12442516
Google Intel Braswell Chromebook61642556141
Swisscom IP23001,89686243131
Apple iPhone 13 Pro9,6864,4087331
Alldocube iPlay 50 mini Pro8,6064,36810408
Alldocube iPlay20S2,4471,12438391
Alldocube iPlay305,8832,76318611
Alldocube iPlay506,4763,17116132
Alldocube iPlay50 Pro8,9364,6529517
Alldocube iPlay50_Mini_Lite3,7851,77328762
Alldocube iPlay_202,5161,57437947
Alldocube iPlay_305,0822,45422578
Alldocube iPlay_403,4552,524313822
Alldocube iPlay_40H5,3562,474211213
Alldocube iPlay_506,2393,155169811
Wishtel IRA102017I2,3061,84639691
Isafemobile IS5305,5252,55820302
Isafemobile IS5404,6732,03224351
Isafemobile IS6553,0391,47734441
Isafemobile IS9304,9052,23923342
Isafemobile IS94013,1136,1433582
iSWAG ACTIV3,0621,47634271
LINSAY IT-801A93141352441
Incar iT-KSA00121,7601,35444631
IBall iT-KSA00662,2631,83040011
itel A571L55939756941
itel A662L1,14854350461
itel A665L3,4001,80131872
itel L55031,7201,31045092
itel L5503S1,2941,01448861
Itel L60052,1051,69041523
ITEL MOBILE LIMITED itel L600655439357021
Itel L65012,0161,59242202
Itel L650267545455296
itel P661N9,8454,8136951
itel S663LC2,2591,13440042
itel S665L5,9552,80818307
ITEL MOBILE LIMITED itel W6004P49035257621
OnePlus IV220110,6574,96760426
YuLong ivvi i3P-022,6511,28336901
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,52064546983
Incar J101,08072951073
Sony J32733,7741,79128881
Rockchip J3568011,4831,10647301
JUSYEA J52,1241,67641271
J61,6191,21946061
Sony Xperia 19,9584,60167623
Sony J821010,1734,9426542
Sony J82709,8254,5147022
Sony J921011,6365,54150918
Sony J92609,7484,48471731
Google jacuzzi5,8752,855186772
Huawei JAD-LX913,4846,29332310
Huawei JAT-L292,8601,44435671
Huawei JDN-L012,2371,10840251
Huawei JDN-W092,3281,10539481
Huawei JDN2-AL005,0002,32422921
Huawei JDN2-L095,3172,57721305
Huawei JDN2-W095,3302,537212410
Huawei JDN2-W09HN4,5512,07324811
Huawei JEF-NX99,8834,5566914
Unihertz Jelly Star9,6614,7427392
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,57170646462
Unihertz Jelly26,1672,89317296
Jio JESJ10085961753112
Giada jhs5582,6942,02236741
Rockchip jhs5614,2281,98326282
Giada jhs5622,3731,07239021
Huawei JKM-LX14,1741,959265218
Huawei JKM-LX24,0331,92127196
Huawei JKM-LX34,7252,20924135
Huawei JMM-L221,26193049253
Huawei JNY-LX16,7653,055152570
Huawei JNY-LX27,3623,328132823
Vsmart Joy 33,1581,43233572
Vsmart Joy 45,8072,71919005
Skythtek JR-J7150536057501
Hena JR_J101,37063448201
Huawei JSN-AL00a6,0662,87717764
Huawei JSN-L215,4982,606204827
Huawei JSN-L225,1962,489219414
Huawei JSN-L235,3242,57821277
Huawei JSN-L424,4802,19525107
JENESIS JT08-X11,10381650881
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO65329055741
JYT JY-S393567152371
Incar K101,18654550073
OUKITEL K1000052522257341
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,22554649612
K1013,1301,52333771
Incar K112,4751,11838215
ZONKO K1105,3532,53121141
ZONKO K1161,7411,33444821
Meize K116_EEA1,54468646741
ZONKO K1183,6991,83329543
Incar K122,4711,11138221
Bnd K131,27859249041
ZONKO K1505,9662,95818271
DEXP K1836125158231
XGODY K20 pro68730255161
HAFURY K302,2201,08440401
Incar K3102_W49621057591
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1701,46033482
AB K51,53969246811
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K50IJ 1,13681050561
KOMU K50n1,38861048031
DEXP K513,6261,83130172
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K53SV1,8741,27943431
OUKITEL K600065028355811
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,94588342804
Alps k62v1_64_bsp2,8261,34135871
Alps k65v1_64_bsp3,1021,52533942
Mid K7065,8222,69818911
OUKITEL K80002,11497241411
ZTE K8154023057211
ZTE K87CA82037253575
ZTE K882,5681,19637499
OUKITEL K9 Pro2,2081,82940521
Lenovo K920 (ROW)1,37660148131
Digital14 KATIM X29,4144,4798221
OnePlus 8T12,4355,805430178
OnePlus 8T+ 5G13,3066,24734358
KYOCERA KC-0134024058281
Amzn KFDOWI1,53567046874
Amazon KFKAWI947409523022
Amazon KFMAWI2,7771,226361465
Amazon KFMUWI83735553442
Amazon KFONWI1,485647472863
Amazon KFQUWI2,4951,14838083
Amazon KFRAPWI4,1411,94226635
Amazon KFRAWI4,1821,96426465
Amazon KFSNWI10,1975,15165013
Amazon KFTRPWI5,2202,420218330
Amazon KFTRWI5,2582,466215932
Amazon KFTUWI8,1114,04611263
CUBOT KING_KONG_33,6351,71930071
Renesas Kingfisher-r8a77951,53583746892
CUBOT KINGKONG 5 Pro3,1921,58633352
CUBOT KINGKONG 98,6244,194102810
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI 36,6843,30215471
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI21,35159248374
CUBOT KINGKONG STAR9,1484,4068981
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI95741852174
Incar KingPad_K103,1952,35433315
Incar KingPad_K10Pro2,6851,92036761
Incar KingPad_M105,1042,62222385
Incar KingPad_SA102,3081,83239641
Vastking KingPad_Z1083838553421
Huawei KIW-L212,5211,226378511
Huawei KIW-L241,62291745993
Hena KL2108NBE1,20754749801
Danew KL60176535854281
Skythtek KL628_HL84362953332
Along KL628KO75256454422
Samsung kltedv1,14850250451
Kruger_Matz KM10692,1281,44841226
Lechpol KM10704,7822,16123886
Lechpol KM10723,7491,87729153
VS KM9PRO1,20051749922
Huawei KNT-UL104,0742,06126971
DIVUS KNXSMARTPANEL2,1511,08741054
Huawei KOB-L0993467852406
Huawei KOB-W0990464852683
Huawei KOB2-L092,0201,00142113
Huawei KOB2-W092,1141,006414210
Alldocube kPad4,4702,05925141
Rockchip KS-M3332,0011,45642358
Huawei KSA-LX91,18854150029
Kinstone KST102MB_ROW5,8682,85918711
Incar KST103SD-L5,7773,14719111
Sprd KT10795665552194
ktc_v21,48564847271
Google kukui4,5502,578248247
KYOCERA KYT312,13599441191
KYOCERA KYT323,0211,45934527
KYOCERA KYV464,0721,90526982
LGE L-01K6,3463,03816571
LGE L-02K4,8332,33123651
LGE L-51A15,8777,6071521
VASOUN L104,5992,16924643
Alps l10152,5171,12837911
Zebra Technologies L10AW7,4343,62913061
Incar L2111,25157049391
Incar L3816,1902,94117151
Fortuneship L50156524456842
ANS L5158325356574
Cvt L75EG-BOP150A-G4,0651,86827011
PRITOM L83,8251,80428482
Cvt L86EG-LGA550A-G4,2571,92126162
BullittGroupLimited Land Rover Explore5,7812,89219091
Dell Inc. Latitude 31894,3671,91025641
Dell Inc. Latitude 52857,9703,39311611
LAVA Blaze2,6021,20137231
LAVA LE98203,1701,51133472
LAVA LIX4022,3821,09238902
LAVA LMX063,9422,03027611
LAVA LXX5039,2934,4968503
LAVA Z3 UP 23,6001,84830341
Lava Z61P2,3891,93138821
NEC LAVIE T11 11QHD17,9423,66711683
NEC LAVIE Tab 9QHD119,0999,043812
NEC LAVIE Tab E 10FHD23,4101,65231752
NEC LAVIE Tab E 8FHD13,4442,16731482
SKYWORTH LB20021,97988842542
SKYWORTH LB22022,4571,09838301
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,13149250611
Huawei LDN-L012,6971,37036691
Huawei LDN-L212,2771,08239918
Huawei LDN-LX22,3981,17338713
Huawei LDN-LX32,1441,00241113
Huawei LDN-TL101,68678545379
Xiaomi Le 21,85079043642
Letv Le X5091,42161847821
LeMobile Le X5203,7831,88428791
LeMobile Le X5222,8761,40635541
LeMobile Le X5262,4551,086383110
LeMobile Le X5273,6241,64130182
LeMobile Le X6202,2871,09839785
LeMobile Le X8203,5281,65230825
LeMobile Le X8213,6451,69230005
Xiaomi Le2 X6203,7631,76729011
OnePlus LE210012,4895,7314237
OnePlus LE210113,3586,32733844
OnePlus 913,1086,097360138
OnePlus 9 Pro12,7965,899391285
Lexicon LE453,6652,13529821
Logicom Le_Connect1,8401,41543665
ONYX Leaf3,4562,75431372
Rockchip Leelbox69230355111
HMD Global LegendPlus6,2702,93616862
Alps LEM152,7131,30936601
Lenovo A101LV7,9673,72611622
LENOVO A600081740153604
LENOVO A60101,70277045252
Lenovo A6020a401,8761,16743385
Lenovo A6020a461,73680344891
Lenovo A6020l362,3621,27539133
Lenovo A70002,8161,73535901
Lenovo A7010a482,9031,47935321
LENOVO A7020a482,4611,26538285
Motorola Lenovo K102,9791,39634811
Lenovo K10 Note5,6342,59219832
LENOVO K10a4052422057351
Lenovo K33a422,1081,05741483
LENOVO K33a481,61979246042
LENOVO K33b361,62686545904
LENOVO K50-T53,8411,91428331
Lenovo K50a403,4011,90631842
Lenovo K5203,9531,92027525
LENOVO K53a482,3191,11539532
Lenovo K62,9401,45035112
Lenovo K82,0491,16141892
Lenovo K8 Note3,5771,73830546
LENOVO K8 Plus3,4091,78531778
Lenovo L190412,8701,38035591
LENOVO L191112,0191,58742162
Lenovo L380413,8121,73628601
INONE Lenovo L380832,8271,33935862
Lenovo L381115,8102,68018976
Lenovo L390514,0381,81527171
Lenovo L7008114,5626,6032319
Lenovo L7106115,6467,3241649
Lenovo L7109118,3888,577852
Lenovo L780328,9754,16594116
Lenovo Z6 Pro8,0143,67111517
Lenovo L780715,8882,67218563
Lenovo L781216,5862,97115761
Lenovo Legion Pro11,1315,0905676
Lenovo P1a422,3281,14839464
Lenovo P1ma4092440152501
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4751,65731271
LENOVO P2a423,3051,60932536
LENOVO P70-A1,44762847571
LENOVO PB-6505M3,2881,51132693
LENOVO PB2-650M1,68378645381
LENOVO S1a402,3111,04739596
LENOVO S1La401,89485743151
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F1,977961425921
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70L2,2701,08139941
LENOVO TB-7104F50822157461
LENOVO TB-7304F1,28561348967
LENOVO TB-7305X1,45770047513
Lenovo TB-7306F1,59371546283
Lenovo TB-7306X1,64974145702
Lenovo TB-7504X1,32562848692
Lenovo TB-7703F83236053481
Lenovo TB-8304F11,54672146716
Lenovo TB-8504F1,57771146392
Lenovo TB-8504X1,95889442712
LENOVO TB-8505F2,2491,077401618
Lenovo TB-8505FS1,978904425713
LENOVO TB-8505X1,745838447614
Lenovo TB-8505XS2,6401,19437001
Lenovo TB-8506F3,8302,221284518
Lenovo TB-8506FS4,3502,28225671
Lenovo TB-8506X4,3852,27825581
Lenovo TB-8506XS4,3992,26725481
Lenovo TB-8703F4,3622,33425661
Lenovo TB-8703X4,5182,38424991
Lenovo TB-8704F4,3462,15425713
LENOVO TB-8705F3,5111,779309734
Lenovo TB-8705X4,0092,00327311
Lenovo TB-9707F15,3657,27218011
Lenovo TB-J606F5,4942,568205138
Lenovo TB-J606L6,1952,88817135
Lenovo TB-J607F7,9883,65711582
Lenovo TB-J607Z9,2774,2988565
Lenovo TB-J616F8,1394,029112229
Lenovo TB-J616X8,0853,84711334
Lenovo TB-J706F7,6183,498125217
Lenovo TB-J706L6,9843,15614457
Lenovo TB-J716F13,3806,1863368
Lenovo TB-Q706F15,0037,02920612
Lenovo TB-Q706Z15,8557,4641531
Lenovo TB-X304F1,61973846036
LENOVO TB-X304L1,46063647503
LENOVO TB-X304X1,82380443891
LENOVO TB-X306F3,8282,066284748
Lenovo TB-X306FA3,6221,75330211
Lenovo TB-X306X4,0182,061272619
LENOVO TB-X505F2,2351,082402820
LENOVO TB-X505L2,0841,04241657
Lenovo TB-X505X2,2471,001401812
LENOVO TB-X605F3,0851,61734096
Lenovo TB-X605FC3,4881,63131131
LENOVO TB-X605L2,7761,62736155
LENOVO TB-X605LC3,5921,68130382
Lenovo TB-X606F3,7841,9492877126
Lenovo TB-X606FA4,1262,11826721
LENOVO TB-X606V3,6331,87730104
Lenovo TB-X606X3,8471,944282618
Lenovo TB-X606XA3,7521,88929113
Lenovo TB-X6C6F3,5621,74430633
Lenovo TB-X6C6X3,7571,91929054
Lenovo TB-X704F3,7801,905288212
Lenovo TB-X704L4,9092,46623331
LENOVO TB-X705F3,2471,51633009
LENOVO TB-X705L3,2621,68232905
Lenovo TB125FU6,0123,056180622
Lenovo TB128FU7,5193,623127718
Lenovo TB128XU7,4453,533130313
LENOVO TB2-X30F68630255175
Lenovo TB2-X30L84638353271
LENOVO TB3-850F1,18555850093
Lenovo TB3-850M1,18254850103
Lenovo TB3-X70F1,85886143584
Lenovo TB3-X70L1,46270447452
Google Lenovo ThinkPad 11e 4th Gen Chromebook2,7571,98336301
Lenovo YB-Q501F2,6211,17837081
Lenovo YB1-X90F2,4461,07138404
Lenovo YB1-X90L2,8501,26735752
Lenovo Yoga Tab 3 Plus LTE4,4092,038254110
Lenovo YT-J706F7,1603,700138911
Lenovo YT-J706X8,9684,4079423
Lenovo YT-K606F14,8687,0492118
LENOVO YT-X703F3,1691,470334917
Lenovo YT-X703L3,6161,65730262
LENOVO YT-X705F3,7341,811292426
LENOVO YT-X705L3,9932,08727375
LENOVO YT3-850F53622657243
Lenovo YT3-850M65828455631
LENOVO YT3-X50F70430954882
LENOVO YT3-X50L56623956831
LENOVO YT3-X50M55423757011
Lenovo YT3-X90F2,6461,19336948
Lenovo YT3-X90L2,4011,06638691
Innovatech LeoPad_1088440352931
Letv X5072,6451,22936971
LeMobile LEX6531,60575846184
LeEco LEX7203,2571,45132933
LeEco LEX7223,1721,43533446
LeEco LEX8203,2461,476330212
LeEco LEX8212,9421,31735101
LGE LG-AS9932,7151,20336591
LGE LG-D31519413358401
LGE LG-D390n66528855491
Lge G2 T-Mobile (D801)1,17951350121
Lge G2 (D802)1,04750251414
Lge LG-D8381,66576445582
LGE LG-D8511,344606484713
LGE LG-D8521,06646451223
LGE LG-D8551,14049950518
LGE LG-F500L2,2231,03740391
LGE LG-F600L2,3021,13639712
LGE LG-F650K57124656751
LGE LG-F700L3,5541,63530661
LGE LG-F750K89039152851
LGE LG-F800K3,9962,02927361
LGE LG-F800S2,9491,371350411
LGE LG-G7108,8264,2429843
LGE LG-H63166828255461
LGE LG-H73593842052361
LGE LG-H8102,3731,12839011
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,4801,184381637
LGE LG-H8182,5951,25237302
LGE LG-H8202,7981,25736071
LGE LG-H8312,8891,27035444
LGE LG-H8402,1971,00740595
LGE LG-H8451,69573645311
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,1181,478338671
LGE LG-H870DS3,4151,645316920
LGE LG-H870S2,1791,00140801
LGE LG-H8712,1861,03040731
LGE LG-H871S3,9261,79327741
LGE LG-H8723,2111,484332711
LGE LG-H8732,8691,337356113
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,9231,314351942
LGE LG-H9152,9161,31735222
LGE LG-H9306,0242,919180229
LGE LG-H9315,4262,50720944
LGE LG-H9335,2602,39721574
LGE LG-H9603,1751,52933411
LGE LG-H9703,4271,54331581
LGE V10 (Various Models)3,0281,389345016
LGE LG-K12054222957191
LGE LG-K12150421557511
LGE LG-K22084437553314
LGE LG-K35070029854972
LGE LG-K42082235753541
LGE LG-K4301,22457149626
LGE LG-K5351,20052649914
LGE LG-K5571,69383145321
LGE LG-K6002,5711,24937462
LGE LG-LK4601,66577145562
LGE LG-ls9901,14150150501
LGE LG-LS9973,3771,50732081
LGE LG-LS9984,8582,25623561
LGE LG-M15051922657371
LGE LG-M15148721057652
LGE LG-M15345419157861
LGE LG-M15441717758041
LGE LG-M2001,00444851801
LGE LG-M21046419657791
LGE LG-M2501,424656477919
LGE LG-M25575232554413
LGE LG-M3201,06847951205
LGE LG-M320G67528355311
LGE LG-M32269529655045
LGE LG-M32785837553141
LGE LG-M4001,11448950802
LGE LG-M47098342951962
LGE LG-M7001,292588488815
LGE LG-M7031,33261048571
LGE LG-SP3201,37162548171
LGE LG-TP26087238053022
LGE LG-TP45073053754631
LGE LG-US9962,4011,03938701
LGE LG-US9985,6022,709199715
LGE LG-v41079735953811
LGE LG-V50084038453373
LGE LG-V5201,29856848832
LGE LG-V5211,89290743185
LGE LG-V5221,66677345532
LGE LG-V5301,56172446571
LGE LG-V5331,29157448893
LGE LG-V7551,85494443591
LGE LG-V9401,42063747842
Lge LG-VS9801,72578645031
LG Electronics LG-X23057724556621
LG Electronics LG-X760W2,2781,05539891
LGE LGAS9922,8341,25535812
HONOR LGE-AN2010,1734,8966531
HONOR LGE-NX912,4266,7424336
LGE LGL164VL71631054761
LGE LGL322DL992431518610
LGE LGL355DL2,1231,04641296
LGE LGL41C29012058331
LGE LGL455DL1,83484843756
LGE LGL555DL1,96090142703
LGE LGL722DL3,2411,57033108
LGE LGLS67653022557291
LGE LGLS74024116658385
LGE LGLS77566828555451
LGE LGLS9912,8591,36635692
LGE G5 (Various Models)3,1721,445334541
LGE LGM-G600K3,1191,50633843
LGE LGM-G600L2,11296441448
LGE LGM-V300K3,9821,91227413
LGE LGM-V300L7,3933,52113162
LGE LGM-X600L1,22455749632
LGE LGMP26082535553515
LGE LGMP4501,43566747665
LGE LGMS33050121157541
LGE LGMS63172031654712
LGE LGUS21546919657771
LGE LGUS37586538653078
LGE LGV353,9751,89527451
BLU Life One X22,5121,16437971
BLU Life One X31,73781944862
FUJITSU LIFEBOOK E7801,7691,21644491
LENOVO LIFETAB E1042X68048955242
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3811,07138931
LENOVO LIFETAB E1071X2,6121,21437161
LENOVO LIFETAB E1081X4,3482,31425683
LENOVO LIFETAB P1091X3,8521,90628233
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X1,07949151104
LENOVO LIFETAB_S1034X1,49765447172
Boyue Likebook-T80D1,42868247761
Xiaomi lime4,9502,23923171
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,1752,64117262
Huawei LIO-L2911,1265,21956810
Huawei LIO-N2910,4304,6496262
Vsmart Live6,0602,75517822
Vsmart Live 46,9323,22714702
Huawei LLD-AL103,7261,79729333
Huawei LLD-AL203,7971,856286910
Huawei LLD-L213,5901,75930392
Huawei LLD-L313,4671,751313117
LGE LM-F1007,1073,179140614
LGE LM-F100N9,3434,3208383
LGE LM-G7107,1623,412138691
LGE LM-G710N7,1453,35913928
LGE LM-G710V5,8632,66718723
LGE LM-G710VM5,8762,716186623
LGE LM-G8108,7614,045100136
LGE G8 ThinQ9,6594,61574079
LGE LM-G820N11,5695,6755165
LGE LM-G8509,2124,22987994
LGE LM-G9007,7513,543121641
LGE LM-G900N6,7763,00615228
LGE LM-G900TM10,5575,00461522
LGE LM-G9107,7083,656122416
LGE LM-K20073431254553
LGE LM-K3002,0031,015423210
LGE LM-K315IM3,6541,86529872
LGE LM-K4002,10098741571
LGE LM-K4102,0061,026422911
LGE LM-K4202,2781,07539906
LGE LM-K5001,672880455151
LGE LM-K5102,8901,47135433
LGE LM-K5204,1772,18326491
LGE LM-K5253,5401,74130741
LGE LM-K9207,3033,330134513
LGE LM-Q310N2,08798841641
LGE LM-Q510N1,78381344362
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,54876146677
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,499682471512
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,08147451053
LGE LM-Q6205,5392,58220226
LGE LM-Q6303,5711,829305811
LGE LM-Q630N3,9432,00627591
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,895887431419
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,800861441110
LGE LM-Q710.FGN2,1261,00441236
LGE LM-Q7202,7841,387361229
LGE LM-Q7303,4111,691317440
LGE LM-Q8502,6951,23836735
LGE LM-Q9106,0742,99317726
LGE LM-Q920N8,2983,77311041
LGE LM-Q925L3,9311,93227701
LGE LM-Q927L6,6473,12915561
LGE LM-T6004,1531,878265710
LGE LM-V3507,0323,365142824
LGE LM-V350N5,6602,64119721
LGE LM-V4056,8193,217150653
LGE LM-V409N7,0233,35314306
LGE LM-V4509,9394,65068131
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,3324,2148418
LGE LM-V5009,6434,3607475
LGE LM-V500N9,2864,28485230
LGE LM-V510N10,2654,79964311
LGE LM-V60012,7406,029396101
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,2924,68364240
LGE LM-V600V10,7004,9745988
LGE LM-X12052638057331
LGE LM-X210614266561711
LGE LM-X210APM66328055517
LGE LM-X210CM73330954584
LGE LM-X210K56123756871
LGE LM-X210L64727955831
LGE LM-X212(G)56823756811
LGE LM-X22067428555334
LGE LM-X32077640754146
LGE LM-X410(FG)85944653123
LGE LM-X410.F1,61477346123
LGE LM-X410.FGN1,06547751231
LGE LM-X4201,646810457220
LGE LM-X420N1,82386043901
LGE LM-X4302,1211,013413114
LGE LM-X440IM1,7521,34944681
LGE LM-X510WM73632154521
LGE LM-X5201,7721,22244443
LGE LM-X5251,72484845048
LGE LM-X5401,87487043426
LGE LM-X600IM4,0671,84427001
LGE LML211BL75032154447
LGE LML212VL693309550910
LGE LML413DL1,18752950053
LGE LML713DL1,75981944642
Huawei LND-L293,1741,58133428
Huawei Mate 9 Pro3,8321,81028431
SHARP LP-019,3814,1328291
Leia Inc LPD-20W15,7807,8461572
Huawei LRA-LX12,8581,24135701
Joyar LRNS10GIL06,3413,06116601
Jio LS1542QWN1,05246651372
NYX LT-M05Lite2,9931,58634721
Gateway LT2863526655931
F2 LT521665628455671
ELEVATE LUNA G60X5,1052,35222361
Huawei LYA-AL0010,6665,04560317
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)8,7884,166995185
Huawei LYO-L2154123557201
MEDIACOM M-PPxS510L1,48967347251
Meizu M1 E2,4201,23538591
Alps M101,53979746805
Positivo M10 4G PRO X2,1171,02941374
Welcome M10 Pro Max81036253701
Acer M10-116,5293,34815961
Multilaser M10-4G82034853561
Incar M1035S52838257301
Stack M107_9863A_64_P2,0611,60741822
m107_9863a_64_q1,9601,52642691
Sprd m107_9863a_64_q_Natv2,0491,61141901
Southern Telecom M109001,33561848551
Multilaser M10_3G63428455941
Multilaser M10_4G2,2291,07240362
Multilaser M10_4G_PRO3,1531,57633603
Incar M10ES113,1531,54433581
BLU M10L Pro3,7741,79328861
LEAGOO M131,7141,02645122
WEIBU M133S_P1004,3121,90325891
KEP M15136,0713,08417731
Hena M17QF6_3G48634857661
Meizu M18525,8962,66918557
Xiaomi M1908C3JGG6,0312,936179813
Telpo m1k_go1,83985043682
SUNMI M22,4281,19238502
Meizu m2 note2,4181,18238612
IMin M2-Max5,5462,75620212
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,7063,476122840
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,3482,4972116210
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,4712,5532071172
Xiaomi M2004J19PI5,7152,666194119
Xiaomi M2004J7AC6,6483,09515556
Xiaomi M2004J7BC9,9465,0216805
Xiaomi M2006C3LC2,6171,26737122
Xiaomi M2006C3LG2,4301,180384961
Xiaomi M2006C3LI2,4661,19838258
Xiaomi M2006C3LII2,4521,17738358
Xiaomi M2006C3LVG2,3441,16639326
Xiaomi M2006C3MG2,6461,270369356
Xiaomi M2006C3MI2,5581,23737588
Xiaomi M2006C3MII2,7371,336364319
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG2,6831,291367742
Xiaomi M2006J10C8,7174,00010117
Xiaomi M2007J17C8,4043,88510765
Xiaomi M2007J17G7,8683,609118577
Xiaomi M2007J17I7,5653,461126311
Xiaomi M2007J1SC11,4385,33353422
Xiaomi M2007J20CG7,1873,3221381347
Xiaomi M2007J20CI7,1613,325138842
Xiaomi M2007J20CT7,0383,19314253
Xiaomi M2007J22G7,2073,391137844
Xiaomi M2007J3SC11,6625,3995065
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro 5G (Various Models)12,3675,838438416
Xiaomi M2010J19CG5,1572,432221473
Xiaomi M2010J19CI5,1492,40122209
Xiaomi M2010J19SC5,2952,47321443
Xiaomi M2010J19SG5,2232,463218252
Xiaomi M2010J19SI5,2472,510216320
Xiaomi M2010J19SL5,2112,46821879
Xiaomi M2010J19SY5,1602,408221336
Xiaomi M2011K2C11,7265,31549913
Xiaomi M2011K2G11,7425,389497113
Xiaomi M2012K10C11,7195,52950028
Xiaomi M2012K11AC12,2925,67944520
Xiaomi M2012K11AG12,9456,136374595
Xiaomi M2012K11AI11,4155,35253747
Xiaomi M2012K11C11,6885,3295049
Xiaomi M2012K11G12,0105,55647440
Xiaomi M2012K11I12,2085,73345211
Techain M20_4G4,1542,10426561
MAGCH M2105,6722,74219642
Xiaomi M2101K6G7,3683,4121325241
Xiaomi M2101K6I7,0543,293142225
Xiaomi M2101K6P7,0583,278142055
Xiaomi M2101K6R7,3523,38513318
Xiaomi M2101K7AG6,6803,091154858
Xiaomi M2101K7AI6,6053,038156920
Xiaomi M2101K7BG7,5193,595127849
Xiaomi M2101K7BI7,7063,721122646
Xiaomi M2101K7BL7,9813,871115919
Xiaomi M2101K7BNY7,7773,742120686
Xiaomi M2101K9AG7,7843,642120543
Xiaomi M2101K9AI6,4622,97616202
Xiaomi M2101K9C9,7384,3657201
Xiaomi M2101K9G10,8805,03957776
Xiaomi M2101K9R10,4404,8166235
Xiaomi M2102J20SG10,3444,738635673
Xiaomi M2102J20SI9,5934,36076471
Xiaomi M2102J2SC12,9776,0783704
Xiaomi M2102K1AC11,8475,4324907
Xiaomi M2102K1C11,6165,33351217
Xiaomi M2102K1G11,3745,25454333
Xiaomi M2103K19C6,8653,233149011
Xiaomi M2103K19G7,9343,827117267
Xiaomi M2103K19I6,9543,81614588
Xiaomi M2103K19PG7,8743,739118428
Xiaomi M2103K19PI8,6184,16810317
Xiaomi M2103K19PY7,8033,81612012
Xiaomi M2104K10AC10,1164,90466017
Xiaomi M2104K10I12,4856,00842414
Xiaomi M2105K81AC13,4766,1983245
Xiaomi M2105K81C12,1405,5884554
M32,4331,10538461
Meizu M3s1,51667647031
M3Mobile M3SL204,4182,31925351
M3Mobile M3SM15N3,8321,82228422
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,8561,78228191
AOYODKG M401,9411,24342852
Incar M40 Plus_EEA5,4862,62120597
Incar M40 Plus_ROW5,8302,83018873
Incar M40 Pro6,9113,28414752
M40Pro2,7481,33136361
Incar M40Pro_EEA5,4892,59820558
Incar M40Pro_ROW5,5192,87420345
Chinoe M56,1532,90917371
Meizu M5 Note2,3901,17238782
Elo Touch Solutions M5114,1156,7812721
MMax Communications Inc. M551,13149950591
GiONEE M5_lite1,60571546194
Meizu M5s2,4221,13438572
KTE M62,4321,11238483
Meizu M6 Note3,7551,80629072
ELINK M656B6,2893,02216802
Yes M685Y459745556361
KTE M6_EEA4,1432,01726621
EVERCOSS M6A2,1731,79540872
Meberry M71,5381,15346831
Incar M7-W3,6441,69930021
Vernee M7_EEA2,09395041611
Deejoy M7_EEA_KIDS73054654621
ALLDOCUBE M85,2292,80021771
LEAGOO M8 Pro3,6031,71530332
Multilaser M8-4G2,4241,19538545
M8203,3971,66631881
FEONAL M820-EEA3,6451,74529972
Incar M821-EEA97343552013
Sprd M8631,6721,31145481
BMXC M863-EEA2,1521,40941044
Multilaser M8_4G3,0581,53534308
Multilaser M8_WIFI3,2781,54932761
BLU M8L3,0031,41834605
BLU M8L 20222,9591,38934984
BLU M8L Plus2,9821,389347827
VS M8S MAX1,25655449352
VS M8S PRO L1,24956349421
Rockchip M96Plus1,17652650141
Incar MA7681,05647051281
Vonino Magnet_G1039627958174
Vonino Magnet_G302,8772,05635511
Huawei MAR-AL008,6224,17510308
Huawei MAR-LX1A5,1912,4342198139
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,4812,488206535
Huawei MAR-LX1H5,1612,415221212
Huawei MAR-LX1M5,1072,457223516
Huawei MAR-LX24,0912,024268512
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,8652,29423513
Huawei MAR-LX3A5,0322,398227714
Huawei MAR-LX3Am6,2243,07617041
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm5,2982,40321402
Mara Phones X11,81980143923
Mara Phones Z13,1871,57933395
Mara Z d2,5111,12237983
Xiaomi Mars14,1746,7412661
Aratek Marshall 83,1481,51033621
Mate Pad Pro2,7721,36136162
Samsung matisse3g77334954181
Tablet Express MAX 101,9741,51842614
CUBOT MAX 22,6321,41037034
CUBOT MAX 33,0571,90734311
Alps MAX S1,04347651441
IBRIT Max15_Pro3,1331,41633741
UHANS Max21,26255449221
Android-incar MAX_101,7791,35744371
ONYX MaxLumi4,2752,01126022
Asus MaxM23,6411,63230041
Droidlogic maxwell1,18849750041
Google MBOX894395528019
IWaylink MC401_GWL6,3182,95116696
ZDMID MCT-10HPQ-POE1,23353849521
Topicon mdt8603,8041,93028662
Huawei MED-LX91,87288443452
Huawei MED-LX9N2,02093242121
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro40928558091
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook1,415984479023
Rockchip Megapad_13332,6011,93937253
meizu 16Xs6,0952,73517631
MEIZU M62,5791,27137401
Meizu note84,1121,91926794
meizu note95,2242,56421811
meizu X85,8102,69818962
Datalogic MEMOR 103,2801,52832742
Datalogic Memor 113,8302,02028463
Skyworth MEP2Q421G3,1441,71633655
Rockchip MEP5303,9451,86327571
Ulefone Metal2,11298741432
AAEON MF-0011,26988849161
MAGNUMTECH MG7158074795371625
Huawei MGA-AL006,5023,05516084
Huawei MGA-LX96,3242,99816672
Huawei MGA-LX9N4,0901,77226881
QUALCOMM MH-51083,4731,60931292
KonnectONE MH-T60001,02545051614
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)5,2942,492214628
Xiaomi Mi 1011,4205,28053688
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro11,3675,32554425
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro14,4077,2062451
Xiaomi Mi 11 Ultra4,0652,20827021
Xiaomi MI 3C92640252461
Xiaomi MI 3W2,3051,09739704
Xiaomi MI 4LTE49020357611
Xiaomi MI 4W1,28757448931
Xiaomi MI 52,8611,296356516
Xiaomi MI 5s3,3341,535323510
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,4821,560312310
Xiaomi MI 5X2,8851,41935462
Xiaomi MI 65,9262,815184229
Xiaomi MI 86,8593,253149385
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,1982,471219240
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,5212,99416007
Xiaomi MI 8 SE5,3462,98721189
Xiaomi MI 99,6044,461758161
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,8372,705188253
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,6412,622198023
Xiaomi MI 9 Transparent Edition9,2294,1748732
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,9063,2151477153
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro9,6244,566751191
Xiaomi Mi A13,8171,861285688
Xiaomi Mi A24,1521,942265893
Xiaomi Mi A35,1312,3472224108
Xiaomi MI CC 95,7832,90719082
Xiaomi MI CC 9 Meitu Edition4,6312,16224531
Xiaomi MI MAX3,3691,57832139
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,6381,857300531
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,9822,487230228
Xiaomi MI MIX4,6602,17324411
Xiaomi Mi MIX 25,7772,735191223
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,4082,973164140
Xiaomi Mi MIX 37,6923,672123210
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G9,1444,25889920
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,6913,063154445
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,7453,090152963
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro7,3223,367134125
Xiaomi Mi Note 23,1091,457339111
Xiaomi Mi Note 36,0552,96117874
Xiaomi MI PAD1,59887046254
Xiaomi MI PAD 45,7512,69019177
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS6,0853,19617698
Mi Pad 52,8601,41935681
Xiaomi MI PLAY4,0472,00027142
Xiaomi Mi-4c3,1471,55733632
Xiaomi MiBOX257139956731
Xiaomi MIBOX467528855281
Micromax A10216811658421
Micromax Q41459125456482
AoGo MID-1015T1,26458549201
POSBANK MINT99471751831
Revoview Mione Pro Plus3,6631,83629832
Mipad2,5651,27337524
Kimfly Mito A6765928855621
Xiaomi MiTV-NSOP065126955791
DOOGEE MIX3,2251,501331812
OUKITEL MIX 25,6452,59319784
Xiaomi MIX 2S5,0842,57422545
Xiaomi MIX 36,9943,22714421
Lephone MLT1811024,7572,39623991
X2 Model-X21,13849350543
X3 Model-X31,34959048402
Motorola moto e2,7931,333360927
Motorola Moto E (4)889389528620
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus717312547417
Motorola moto e (XT2052DL)3,0541,426343223
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,7071,318366421
Motorola moto e(6i)1,50898347083
Motorola moto e(6s)2,9711,42934864
Motorola moto e(7)2,8091,391359210
Motorola moto e(7) plus4,8852,287233917
Motorola moto e(7) power2,9701,475348712
Motorola moto e(7i) power2,111996414611
Motorola moto e135,5222,69220327
Motorola moto e202,8041,456359611
Motorola moto e223,9002,03727907
Motorola moto e22i2,6041,30537214
Motorola moto e22s4,4292,38825311
Motorola moto e303,2921,60732642
Motorola moto e324,5742,60924756
Motorola moto e32(s)4,4102,41725401
Motorola moto e405,6642,744197016
Motorola moto e587342253018
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)79834353794
Motorola moto e5 cruise93241752425
Motorola moto e5 play754324543812
Motorola moto e5 plus1,198589499410
Motorola moto e5 supra1,65574845621
Motorola moto e61,70084145267
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,649771456925
Motorola moto e6 play576403566618
Motorola moto e6s2,4051,141386718
Motorola Moto G60827256234
Motorola Moto G (4)1,327603486530
Motorola Moto G (5)1,738853448312
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus2,5231,295378317
Motorola Moto G (5S)1,80888344047
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,6161,296371524
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0781,39734111
Motorola Moto G 201454823757094
Motorola moto g 5G7,9263,729117623
Motorola moto g 5G (2022)8,6014,163104231
Motorola moto g 5G - 20237,6093,50912552
Motorola moto g 5G plus7,4183,346130743
Motorola moto g fast4,6882,256242728
Motorola moto g go2,8001,43236022
Motorola Moto G Play787343539215
Motorola moto g play (2021)4,4462,246252859
Motorola moto g play (XT2093DL)5,0812,514225813
Motorola moto g play - 20233,1381,64333706
Motorola moto g power5,0262,325228188
Motorola moto g power (2021)5,2402,465216964
Motorola moto g power (2022)4,1912,173264529
Motorola moto g power (XT2041DL)5,2352,421217411
Motorola moto g power 5G - 20239,6734,70873614
Motorola moto g pro4,7832,20723876
Motorola moto g pure2,3541,244392563
Motorola moto g stylus5,0202,3572283103
Motorola moto g stylus (2021)7,1103,304140420
Motorola moto g stylus (2022)6,2523,177169314
Motorola moto g stylus (2023)6,3863,11116467
Motorola moto g stylus (XT2115DL)7,2593,385136016
Motorola moto g stylus 5G7,8213,618119461
Motorola moto g stylus 5G (2022)9,4204,39882039
Motorola moto g stylus 5G - 202312,1255,78945615
Motorola moto g(10)4,7232,194241516
Motorola moto g(10) power4,0571,85027086
Motorola moto g(100)12,6675,86740252
Motorola moto g(20)4,9232,367232620
Motorola moto g(30)5,2302,543217631
Motorola moto g(40) fusion5,8172,672189419
Motorola moto g(50)6,8073,061151418
Motorola moto g(50) 5G8,9674,3269436
Motorola moto g(6)1,865948435082
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,72381145063
Motorola moto g(6) forge88738852893
Motorola moto g(6) play1,240574494730
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,9811,947274229
Motorola moto g(60)7,3123,426134343
Motorola moto g(60)s8,0613,901113918
Motorola moto g(7)4,4082,216254251
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,8791,35235506
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,7292,257241017
Motorola moto g(7) play2,6271,272370451
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,5402,215248643
Motorola moto g(7) power4,6522,2762446103
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,9921,912273814
Motorola moto g(8)4,6842,150243017
Motorola moto g(8) play3,7451,76829199
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,0412,336227245
Motorola moto g(8) power4,7122,189242149
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,4951,709310933
Motorola moto g(9)5,8312,72218863
Motorola moto g(9) play5,2742,434215256
Motorola moto g(9) plus6,8073,177151343
Motorola moto g(9) power5,7492,882192034
Motorola moto g136,4223,25816364
Motorola moto g145,5842,60420042
Motorola moto g200 5G14,5266,95023633
Motorola moto g224,1762,197265023
Motorola moto g235,2282,59121784
Motorola moto g315,4582,82620774
Motorola moto g31(w)5,2532,481216116
Motorola moto g327,4653,544129226
Motorola Moto G41,32757548661
Motorola Moto G4 Plus1,78780844272
Motorola moto g415,2662,628215513
Motorola moto g427,6543,686124112
Motorola Moto G580033653781
Motorola Moto G5 (XT1676)1,86784143474
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9811,36134791
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,7471,79829184
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1686)3,7491,79829131
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1687)3,8321,82028411
Motorola moto g51 5G8,8534,11597725
Motorola moto g526,7223,184153515
Motorola moto g52j 5G10,1874,7766511
Motorola moto g53 5G8,8334,0949828
Motorola moto g53y 5G6,9633,13714552
Motorola moto g54 5G9,3724,67483417
Motorola Moto G5S (XT1799-2)3,0751,53534141
Motorola Moto G6 Plus3,2991,54332581
Motorola moto g62 5G8,2913,862110610
Motorola moto g71 5G8,8244,09598511
Motorola moto g728,8364,30298031
Motorola moto g73 5G9,2094,44988013
Motorola moto g82 5G9,4444,39981516
Motorola moto g84 5G10,0474,6776668
Motorola moto tab g203,8302,25028442
Motorola Moto X74833354462
Motorola Moto X Play1,56673746549
Motorola moto x43,9641,933274841
Motorola Moto Z2,24998740152
Motorola Moto Z (2)6,1262,891174851
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,6171,263371124
Motorola moto z35,7592,703191510
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,2182,081263317
Motorola moto z46,0872,759176831
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)81636253623
Motorola MotoG3843369533511
Bullitt Motorola Defy6,5143,12416032
motorola edge7,7723,501120919
motorola edge (2021)13,0246,16236818
motorola edge (2022)8,6383,96510259
motorola edge 2011,5105,39752424
motorola edge 20 fusion8,7594,150100214
motorola edge 20 lite8,2513,974111011
motorola edge 20 pro14,4496,82624030
motorola edge 202311,4945,3115261
motorola edge 3013,1876,22835127
motorola edge 30 fusion14,2946,79325518
motorola edge 30 neo9,8354,5916987
motorola edge 30 pro14,5146,73623827
motorola edge 30 ultra15,8987,67115025
motorola edge 4013,2906,45834617
motorola edge 40 neo11,2465,2345559
motorola edge 40 pro17,7588,670936
motorola edge 5G UW (2021)12,5405,91941813
Motorola Edge Plus12,6525,86740342
motorola edge plus (2022)15,0376,90820426
motorola edge plus 202317,7548,6659410
motorola edge plus 5G UW (2022)16,2057,5001326
Motorola One3,6961,911295817
Motorola one 5G7,4723,33112905
motorola one 5G ace8,5113,9141054103
Motorola one 5G UW7,3133,277134214
motorola one 5G UW ace8,0543,70311415
motorola one action5,2092,387218915
Motorola one fusion5,7412,704192322
Motorola one fusion+7,0893,320140923
motorola one hyper6,1152,788175310
Motorola one macro4,9812,392230327
Motorola one power3,5771,69930539
Motorola one vision5,2962,469214239
Motorola one zoom5,7322,613193332
motorola razr5,3092,41521352
motorola razr (2020)6,8023,029151510
motorola razr 202217,0668,2131102
motorola razr 202310,1414,8276583
motorola razr 40 ultra13,5586,6933164
motorola razr 5G7,0603,42014194
motorola razr plus 20239,4834,4947946
HXY MP012,1801,62740791
HXY MP038,1274,62811243
UMIDIGI MP0410,1124,8456612
HXY MP054,3412,19625757
HXY MP065,8762,93118652
HXY MP096,4953,10516113
HXY MP176,3113,03416711
HXY MP186,4693,16616171
UMIDIGI MP199,1994,4368841
UMIDIGI MP242,6071,22937182
Droidlogic Mplaypod1,03544451501
Huawei MRD-LX11,195521499922
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,23153849544
Huawei MRD-LX21,100508508914
Huawei MRD-LX31,28257549013
Huawei MatePad Pro10,1344,6336596
Huawei MRX-AN1910,4074,7136282
Huawei MRX-W0913,1216,2023565
MSI MS-78175,4493,92820821
Juniper Systems MS3A6,6113,09115681
QUALCOMM msm8937_3287637952971
QUALCOMM msm8953 for arm643,8691,87028118
QUALCOMM MSM8996 for arm641,34758148421
KonnectONE MT-T8002,1561,61641001
KonnectONE MT-T8B226,9973,53414419
UMIDIGI MT102,3891,06538813
UMIDIGI MT112,14295841123
OnePlus MT211114,5466,92723220
Atv mt56801,64370245771
Ktc MT99501,99184542432
Alps MTK8257_demo1,86184243551
Multilaser Multilaser_F40328758121
Multilaser Multilaser_GMax_23,3051,62332541
Multilaser Multilaser_H_5G9,0744,4439144
FYD muPAD1041,37999548101
Murena Two7,0043,45114371
KONROW MUST2,10894641491
VVDN MW-101-082,5171,15137921
Maxwest MX-A10R3,8161,81228581
Meizu MX52,4151,11638632
Meizu MX63,3392,08732312
Rockchip MX9Pro.02.d41,65576145631
Rockchip MXQPRO58828156511
MyTab pro My-10-13-13,3761,71232091
Huawei MYA-L031,74886344721
Huawei MYA-L111,72480745059
Huawei MYA-L221,82887043806
Huawei MYA-L411,43868647631
Rombica myPhone Jet92140852522
MyPhone my96 DTV67128255391
MyPhone myT6 DTV27719758351
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,65272045661
Topsand N103,6071,73630301
YUMKEM N10-EEA1,5781,19246371
HMD Global N1374DL6,9093,24714763
HMD Global N151DL2,5201,17937883
HMD Global N152DL2,14998741061
HMD Global N156DL3,3821,73932062
NextD N21,35663148301
DOOGEE N202,8031,30935987
DOOGEE N20Pro4,8732,224234510
DOOGEE N302,7211,29336523
ARBOR N33019,4134,5498232
DOOGEE N40Pro4,6932,17724254
NUU N4L715337547810
DOOGEE N505,1812,34622041
Amlogic N5MAX1,13649550554
Blackview N60009,5224,5747792
NUU N6501L9,3424,5948392
Amlogic N8 PLUS1,28155749021
N8882,3431,86939331
Newland N91044918957872
ZTE N913259325756402
ZTE N95171,73577144902
Huawei NAM-LX914,0356,6242792
Google nami4,4163,11125379
Legamaster NAV12,9536,5083721
Navon Navon_SPT110061846456111
Jio NB1112MM6,4003,12016442
Jio NB2112QB5,0072,28822864
ThirdWave NBLB23,5731,50230572
OnePlus NE221014,6097,1922279
OnePlus NE221112,4266,2564326
OnePlus NE221314,2756,89825834
OnePlus NE221514,0566,78227820
OnePlus NE221714,0246,8372826
TP-LINK Neffos C51,25956349272
TP-Link Neffos C9s1,02843851561
TP-Link Neffos X1 Lite2,7591,39636281
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8701,40435602
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s59125556421
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,7261,89229344
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,9201,96727773
Huawei NEN-L223,7651,67228982
Huawei NEN-LX13,2441,47533041
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,54064846796
MINIX NEO U22-XJ MAX2,20196040571
Huawei NEO-L294,2881,91925971
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,79783444152
HOFFMANN Neo_A90067128255402
Rockchip NEO_X393,6111,71030297
Droidlogic NEXON X81,17950850131
IRIS NEXT U2,5421,23537723
Samsung Nexus 1079233253864
LGE Nexus 470831554873
LGE Nexus 5957419521615
LGE Nexus 5X2,195992406311
Motorola Nexus 61,310594487815
Huawei Nexus 6P2,2371,17740268
Asus Nexus 7986459519446
Asus Nexus 7 201387438752982
Htc Nexus 92,6951,191367014
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI39928858141
Google nissa6,4743,76816167
Maxwest Nitro 55A1,21055249751
Maxwest Nitro 81,05478551325
Huawei Mate 40 Pro13,0966,1223623
Huawei NOH-NX913,4356,2143278
HMD Global Nokia 154425257155
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus77134354213
HMD Global Nokia 1.371431054791
HMD Global Nokia 1.491939652581
HMD Global Nokia 2.191739652604
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,914983430316
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,240560494622
HMD Global Nokia 2.42,4231,168385614
HMD Global Nokia 3 V1,96788542642
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1361,04341175
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3961,08438744
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,7461,555363814
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,8231,14643884
HMD Global Nokia 3.44,8662,301234915
HMD Global Nokia 4.23,0951,603339716
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,6561,25136865
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus4,5332,165249123
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,3052,508213835
HMD Global Nokia 5.45,2192,478218432
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,8871,925279948
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,3972,082254926
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,5202,131249712
HMD Global Nokia 73,9381,85427642
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,3062,535213726
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,7022,217242313
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,5132,635203947
HMD Global Nokia 86,9763,57814484
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,1832,82817208
HMD Global Nokia 8 V 5G UW6,0772,68417711
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,9212,306232819
HMD Global Nokia 8.3 5G8,0823,737113421
HMD Global Nokia 96,9523,237145912
HMD Global Nokia C01 Plus2,0931,03941627
HMD Global Nokia C1077134754221
HMD Global Nokia C273553054531
HMD Global Nokia C2 Tennen2,3811,21238911
HMD Global Nokia C202,3341,14739414
HMD Global Nokia C31,7921,36744233
HMD Global Nokia C302,1411,13541142
HMD Global Nokia C323,2651,68732877
HMD Global Nokia G103,2181,60533223
HMD Global Nokia G1006,0933,01517653
HMD Global Nokia G115,4542,643207810
HMD Global Nokia G11 Plus5,8362,89918831
HMD Global Nokia G203,7721,90428916
HMD Global Nokia G215,4892,657205610
HMD Global Nokia G400 5G8,8164,2759875
HMD Global Nokia G42 5G9,1214,2979012
HMD Global Nokia G508,1553,773112012
HMD Global Nokia T105,7752,82719132
HMD Global Nokia T205,5582,614201414
HMD Global Nokia T216,3093,13916723
HMD Global Nokia X105,6962,49319523
HMD Global Nokia X1008,3443,858109211
HMD Global Nokia X207,0103,195143517
HMD Global Nokia XR207,3653,400132615
HMD Global Nokia XR219,5544,3957753
HAFURY NOTE 102,8561,45235725
Ulefone Note 11P4,7972,224237719
Ulefone Note 123,2901,50732662
Ulefone Note 12P3,1871,59133386
Ulefone Note 13P3,9071,98227841
Ulefone Note 142,4981,22038031
Ulefone Note 16 Pro6,2102,95717073
CUBOT NOTE 201,79679244183
CUBOT NOTE 20 PRO4,5432,062248510
CUBOT NOTE 770230154938
Ulefone Note 8P63026756001
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,8163,04015081
Ulefone Note 9P3,3131,618324614
FIGI Note_11_Pro3,3901,84532001
Ulefone Note_7P1,7711,02344462
ONYX NoteAir3,2431,49233072
QUALCOMM NoteAir24,4151,98425391
QUALCOMM NoteAir37,0773,40514112
QUALCOMM NoteAir3C7,7473,77012187
Incar Notepad 1021,7771,35944401
Dragon_Touch Notepad_K101,03246251542
Incar NOVAT-153,6452,00329991
Rizzen Novatab6,8603,47814921
N-one Npad X9,1494,4848966
Incar Npad-Pro7,0683,33514181
Incar NpadAir3,6901,75129621
N-one Npadplus6,0332,86017962
N-one NpadS6,0612,87317812
Navico NSX84135453362
HONOR NTH-NX913,3036,32934421
HONOR NTN-L225,0972,35522424
HONOR NTN-LX16,3833,03716506
NUU NUU_A3L57224456722
NUU NUU_X52,9751,53134851
Sony NW-WM1AM22,3561,05839241
Nubia NX549J3,4981,68631051
Nubia NX569J3,0531,40834344
Nubia NX573J1,66579145551
Nubia NX589J4,8102,30523751
Nubia NX595J6,0522,80517893
Nubia NX609J3,3021,43732561
Nubia NX612J4,5732,37124762
Xiaomi NX619J6,3453,04916587
Nubia Z207,6353,50912484
Nubia Red Magic 38,6403,870102417
Nubia NX651J6,7153,00515362
Nubia Red Magic 5G11,4525,26553076
Nubia NX666J13,7906,3833026
Nubia NX669J13,4216,20933037
Nubia NX679J16,4857,74412515
Nubia NX709J17,2608,0751021
Nubia NX709S17,1108,4941095
Nubia NX711J10,5614,5926131
Nubia NX712J15,2256,9391921
Nubia NX713J17,1788,8121062
Nubia NX721J27,78313,35341
Nubia NX729J19,3469,5907232
Nubia NX769J25,33712,226117
HIGRACE OC1014,0881,98326907
Huawei OCE-AN1013,4446,2353252
SPRD Octa - TS91,87882043361
Incar OCTA-T700M-T25,9172,87218431
Google octopus3,3801,6533207129
AYN Odin10,0324,8536711
AYN Odin221,71910,219343
Alps Odinlite9,0675,1219162
Alps OdinLite_M211,2835,2395541
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus4,4732,11525131
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,00287042341
Smartisan OE1063,9781,99227441
Incar OKT13,3151,61732451
OUKITEL OKT36,3812,93916511
NCR OM97,2733,56313541
NCR OM9 PRO EU7,0683,49314171
JOYAR ONA19TB0021,63974045791
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,3491,11139288
OnePlus ONE E10011,35962948281
OnePlus X (Various Models)1,31558048742
FortunaPix OneLernDB0103,3901,71931995
OnePlus 7 Pro9,5854,328765135
OnePlus 3 (A3000)3,2191,460332018
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)5,1172,416223192
OnePlus 5 (A5000)7,7713,6881210179
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,2533,0111691118
OnePlus 67,1073,4171405137
OnePlus 6T7,3913,5791317166
ONEPLUS IN20139,5214,3917801
Packard Bell oneTwo S323043830657926
OPPO OPD2102A7,5203,52612763
OnePlus OPD220312,8056,12938910
OnePlus OPD23059,2584,5088641
OPPO OPG0110,8184,8945871
Droidlogic oppen85961153132
OPPO A572,7981,35136056
OPPO A833,3241,62532394
OPPO F1s2,0031,02442331
OPPO R11 Plus1,29152248901
OPPO R11s6,8433,68814962
OPPO R11t5,4952,52120502
DIGMA Optima 10 X702 4G TS1228PL1,7931,36844221
CubePilot Optimus3,9172,06827782
Alps Optimus23,0891,55034053
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 30103,0471,30734392
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 70105,5354,07920251
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 7802,2371,04940242
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,17792040851
TCL Optus X Start63628555901
ZTE Orange Neva jet9,4624,2568081
ZTE Orange Neva play2,3641,91339101
ZTE Orange Neva zen1,9191,46743001
Rockchip orangepi56,9575,77114563
Rockchip orangepi5plus9,6714,6597372
WALTON ORBIT Y213,6741,73529752
AZW Orbsmart S851,37359348152
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4271,62631572
OX TAB Ox-10-13-12,3911,09638772
Huawei OXF-AN0011,1435,1235641
Huawei Honor V30 Pro9,0604,0069184
Asus P0082,9681,34434919
Asus P00A1,60376346214
Asus P00C1,80886944054
Asus P00I2,9841,36034767
Asus P00L1,98593542491
Asus P01M1,26056949263
Asus P01MA1,62571845925
Asus P01T_11,58569046361
Asus P02466928555431
Asus P0272,9371,35535134
DW P101,08547551032
Acer P10-116,4123,23916392
Incar P1011,8101,34544034
LENOVO P1050X1,58971046326
LENOVO P1060X2,1811,03940781
Wainyok P10X4,2192,06626321
KEECOO P111,64672845732
P11 Pro2,8681,32235622
Weelikeit P11W6,5733,28515791
p1266949255421
Reeder P13 Blue Max 128 GB 20223,3901,62131981
Reeder P13 Blue Max Lite 20221,89284443191
Reeder P13 Blue Max Pro Lite 20223,3051,61132522
Reeder P13 Blue MaxL 20212,7041,27336671
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus1,76378144601
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus_20221,85088143631
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,24384449451
SUNMI P2-B78133854041
Winnovo P20-Tab1,7481,33544733
BMXC P20091941352561
Incar P20S_EEA5,8622,90518732
Incar P20S_ROW3,8371,96128382
SUNMI P2mini95241552231
Android P301,8241,26643874
Incar P30S_EEA6,1543,05417362
Incar P30S_ROW5,1492,57322193
TCL P330X34223858271
Goally P3_84,2742,02226041
CUBOT P403,5702,70930599
Incar P40-EEA2,0831,61141687
Incar P40S_ROW5,7392,76119241
BIOSTAR Group P4M900-M7 FE2,31398239561
Alps P50pro2,8501,41935761
ZTE P5452,3881,89838861
PANASONIC P55 Novo 4G2,5471,34337682
CUBOT P604,3472,33325705
ZTE P6002,3721,21339042
Blackview P60004,7802,45123902
Incar P60Pro3,7731,78528891
Moxnice P632,2181,72640443
Fplus P6704,5212,36024951
PRITOM P775957054327
DW P701,11849350751
TINNO P7808,3633,86310873
PRITOM P7_EEA1,02559051622
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,69179245341
Elephone P83,8781,94028032
CUBOT P807,0173,46214333
Elephone p80001,8971,15943123
Incar P8033,1031,51133933
Dinqin P80L3,6701,84529771
Fortune Ship P88_Pride_1X90045352741
ALLVIEW P8_Life56924356781
HAOVM P92,1931,04440671
Elephone P90002,5811,18537381
DW Pa131,10448650871
Oculus Pacific1,00673051791
OSCAL Pad 106,0922,89517662
OSCAL Pad 136,2552,97116891
Pad 5 max2,8801,40435491
Pad 5 Pro2,7161,28236581
Pad 6 Pro2,9381,41635123
OSCAL Pad 6097073252051
Blackview Pad 83,4241,66031631
Pad13_Pro2,9011,40435334
DT pad5Pro3,8571,80328181
Alps Pad69,3144,5288471
DW Pad6 Pro92341452511
Pad_6_Pro2,9881,46434748
Incar Pad_M223,7081,86629451
Pad_Pro2,7671,35336182
OPPO PADM006,2913,14716782
Huawei PAL-AL0014,6867,1192211
Huawei PAR-LX14,6262,301245612
Huawei PAR-LX1M3,7731,70128903
Huawei PAR-LX94,8202,17223688
ERTEBAT HAMRAH GUYA ARVAN CO Pars1,81290343991
Fujitsu Patio7306,5603,15915861
OPPO PBAT003,0031,39334594
NEC PC-TE410JAW3,8662,15528142
NEC PC-TE507FAW65427555701
NEC PC-TE510BAL1,79379144212
NEC PC-TE510JAW3,4221,64731651
OPPO PCCM008,9544,1919471
OPPO PCGM006,9873,29514441
OPPO PCKM008,9144,3039551
Philco PCS011,8141,40743962
Philco PCS021,9311,49242922
Huawei PCT-AL107,5283,29712726
Huawei Honor View 209,5004,44178527
Alps pd6028,6954,42710151
Alps PDA3,5081,76631011
OPPO PDKT0010,5465,4326171
Huawei PE-TL101,30161248821
Trekstor PEAQ PET 100 LTE53522957251
K2 Pearl K21,80683144064
HOTWAV Pearl K2 Prime1,70885445191
OPPO PEEM0014,4086,8452441
OPPO PEMT209,0294,3969293
Droidlogic pendoo X10 plus1,82782343833
OPPO PFDM0014,7867,3402151
Alps PG111,81685643932
OPPO PGEM1019,9709,7475715
OPPO PGFM1015,9547,4971461
OPPO PGIM1015,7737,4621581
OnePlus PGKM1016,5998,3081202
SPA Condor Electronics PGN6112,00597942311
HONOR PGT-AN1019,3429,407731
HONOR PGT-N0912,7445,7783951
HONOR PGT-N1917,4088,21010023
OnePlus PGZ11016,1107,9511403
Essential Products PH-15,9092,667184813
Philips X8182,3941,12238752
PEP A DIVISION OF PEPKOR TRADING (PTY) LTD Phoenix1,19854349931
Razer Phone6,2522,830169214
Razer Phone 27,7933,655120252
Huawei PIC-LX93,7411,85829214
Pico Neo 3 Link8,5463,85810471
BARTEC Pixavi Phone4,2651,88126091
Google Pixel2,7661,808362026
Google Pixel 25,5102,606204175
Google Pixel 2 XL5,5872,745200398
Google Pixel 2XL6,4392,95216281
Google Pixel 36,9293,2741471115
Google Pixel 3 XL7,6313,5801249109
Google Pixel 3a5,4652,5522073111
Google Pixel 3a XL5,2422,410216842
Google Pixel 49,4674,46080376
Google Pixel 4 XL9,3474,379837140
Google Pixel 4a7,2073,3021379135
Google Pixel 4a (5G)7,2383,280136560
Google Pixel 59,1624,837892190
Google Pixel 5a7,0033,180143860
Google Pixel 613,5286,452317423
Google Pixel 6 Pro12,8236,139386287
Google Pixel 6a14,2046,865262176
Google Pixel 715,5067,395170142
Google Pixel 7 Pro16,1717,735134284
Google Pixel 7a14,5406,94323543
Google Pixel 816,1197,99613845
Google Pixel 8 Pro16,6958,201116110
Google Pixel C3,2691,54932843
Google Pixel Fold14,3666,92125013
Google Pixel Tablet15,5867,44516714
LAVA Pixel V2+1,39060648021
Google Pixel XL2,5071,704380041
Huawei PLE-701L2,3601,09039193
Plimpton PlimPad_P3_Pro78960153901
Huawei PLK-L012,9141,38935244
SPA Condor Electronics Plume H14,6882,35324261
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0061,54042301
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0931,45934011
Prestigio PMT3301_4G78535853961
Incar PMT4118_3G_EEA87439752991
Incar PMT4238_4G_EEA86962053051
Xiaomi POCO F15,1522,4162217136
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro11,9635,554480157
Xiaomi POCO F311,8685,3564881
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro7,2183,370137045
Xiaomi POCO M34,7782,17723932
Xiaomi POCO X26,1882,829171752
Xiaomi POCO X3 NFC6,2042,74017115
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,2712,9601684206
ONYX Poke23,4011,61331861
ONYX Poke33,0612,37734285
ONYX Poke42,4751,12338201
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,80380844103
Bnd POMDTB00550922157452
Positivo BGH Series Q10"6,4693,24716181
Positivo Q201,7901,38644243
Huawei POT-LX15,0892,409225097
Huawei POT-LX1A4,5752,15524746
Huawei POT-LX1AF4,7902,40323851
Huawei POT-LX1T5,0272,33022803
Huawei POT-LX2J4,7222,21924172
Huawei POT-LX35,1822,42222024
UMIDIGI Power3,5451,77230723
UMIDIGI Power 34,5292,523249216
Ulefone Power 3S2,5361,18437783
HXY Power 52,5601,41237572
Ulefone Power Armor 137,3773,486132112
Ulefone Power Armor 143,2341,59233143
Ulefone Power Armor 18T9,0064,5359357
Ulefone Power Armor 198,4264,64410691
Ulefone Power Armor 19T6,3842,97316481
Ulefone Power Armor X11 Pro3,3661,72432161
Ulefone Power Armor14 Pro5,1762,39822051
Ulefone Power_33,3451,61332283
Ulefone Power_3S3,6331,90530083
Vanzo PowerFiveMax23,4441,64831492
Huawei PPA-LX24,8832,35123416
Huawei PPA-LX34,3962,01325521
Huawei PRA-AL00X3,2261,61033173
Huawei PRA-LA13,6231,99530192
Huawei P8 Lite3,0451,656344043
Huawei PRA-LX22,8941,37135411
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. PRIME B550M-A (WI-FI)30,79116,50911
Floydwiz_Technologies Primebook-4G6,0052,82818111
WALTON Primo HM62,1191,00541342
WALTON Primo NF51,20151949891
WALTON Primo RM42,7601,85936251
WALTON Primo RX73,0951,43733981
WALTON Primo RX8 Mini3,8221,75528511
BDF Pro3,8601,94328162
DIGMA PRO 1800F 4G RS1249PL6,0382,90517931
Meizu PRO 73,4291,64931551
XSD Pro1190740552641
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,62374645973
Incar PTB8R2,3141,11039551
Google puff6,4963,53716104
Hotpepper Pulla2,6611,23336822
WIKO PULP 4G84036353401
WIKO PULP FAB 4G75432154375
BLU Pure XR2,8311,39035841
Hotpepper Puya2,5551,22037621
InfiRay PX18,6114,00610371
Rockchip px328019858341
Rockchip px51,803882440810
Rockchip PX61,9291,22642964
Xiaomi pyxis5,2742,33221531
Amlogic q201_93772,4921,18538111
Incar Q3-EEA3,6171,68030233
FACETEL Q7_EEA6,1092,93917554
SNCOIA Q8S5IN4GP1,63676745832
SNCOIA QT21101L48834657641
SNCOIA QT2110BP93040552451
QMobile QTab Y12,0711,69141771
Quanta QTASUN12,6611,25136841
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A133 b61,33960848521
Quantum Fly3,3761,69132103
Positivo Quantum Q201,6461,26245741
Quantum You E1,60473246201
Incar QuartzPRO6,7073,27215382
CUBOT Quest2,8361,31535799
CUBOT QUEST LITE2,5581,18037593
Fxtec QX10006,1792,76817241
QUALCOMM R.5.LA.1.2021092616,2847,7941274
BLU R1 HD71730354751
BLU R1 PLUS81335353671
DOOGEE R107,7623,99812142
4G R17S1,57271346441
DEXP R1802,0451,60841932
Rockchip R32,3231,05239501
Reliance Communications R678L5V9,8414,6856961
Alps R82,2911,19739755
Rockchip R8 PRO1,07248151191
Alps R863_10_L63,0691,48734182
Elephone R92,4931,14938101
Google rammus3,3391,812323232
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Raptor9,6034,6087601
Raspberry Pi 42,0601,041418318
Raspberry Pi 58,7624,21010004
Razer Edge 5G15,1747,0461961
QUALCOMM Razor4,1942,06526421
Reliance Communications RC608L7,4653,83412931
Reliance Communications RC608L27,4473,74413021
Reliance Communications RC8L1T-RW7,6943,79612311
Alco RCT6B06P2354623757131
Alco RCT6T48Q3591939352574
Emdoor RD195TE8,3764,22410822
Emdoor RD52E1,86982743461
HONOR REA-NX911,8035,6794928
Realme 5 Pro6,1542,81617353
Xiaomi Realme 5 Pro4,2931,86225961
Realme 5 Series5,9012,88518523
Xiaomi Redmi 10C7,9273,70511752
Xiaomi Redmi 32,5951,26337315
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,3071,059396515
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,73476644921
Xiaomi Redmi 43,2521,730329720
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime3,8721,97028082
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,544722467524
Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,2281,102403729
Xiaomi Redmi 53,0061,545345734
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,4531,646314548
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,570730464918
Xiaomi Redmi 61,904997430721
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,6661,817298118
Xiaomi Redmi 6A1,128512506432
Xiaomi Redmi 74,3872,219255772
Xiaomi Redmi 7A2,8031,356359969
Xiaomi Redmi 83,6211,716302279
Xiaomi Redmi 8A2,018913421739
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,991924424413
Xiaomi Redmi 95,4622,55420755
Xiaomi Redmi Go75732454341
Xiaomi Redmi K206,8423,190149719
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,7274,1021008113
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition9,6074,61075610
Xiaomi Redmi K306,5202,94916014
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G8,1793,78711156
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G Speed7,4553,49812992
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro11,5415,37051810
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro Zoom Edition12,8616,0523834
Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G6,9483,09314634
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G9,3174,4718451
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Lite7,9053,72011817
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro8,3173,92811005
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23,1711,55533463
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,9111,354352655
Xiaomi Redmi Note 43,4631,7673133152
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,8851,36635476
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,2312,0622626104
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,0311,931272059
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A1,81087144027
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Lite1,96488342664
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,3631,09439126
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,5142,090250145
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,1092,4352233257
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,5182,8362036102
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,7712,246239617
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,3162,4882131268
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,8293,2351501582
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,3532,5172113128
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro7,2863,3861351368
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max7,3413,466133643
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S7,2083,3521377183
Xiaomi Redmi Pad9,5044,5507835
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,7081,38636614
Xiaomi Redmi S23,0211,446345123
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3611,06639161
Xiaomi Redmi Y22,3801,103389417
Xiaomi Redmi Y34,2612,22526133
Emdoor redway101,32858948631
Hena redway_738116658192
Alps Reno9 Pro+1,86589143492
Retroid Pocket 2+3,6861,72229661
Retroid Pocket 33,5801,65430471
Retroid Pocket 3 Plus6,8003,19415162
TCL REVVL 274432454482
Wingtech REVVL V+ 5G7,7763,784120719
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A4,2202,129263010
Motorola REVVLRY2,1901,057406914
Motorola REVVLRY+5,3652,68921087
FYD RG118,0623,80011381
Rockchip RG353P1,35699848314
Rockchip rk3126c46520057781
Rockchip rk32881,360616482711
Rockchip rk3288_box1,12749750651
Rockchip rk3326_m2g95941252132
Rockchip rk33681,93798842893
Rockchip rk33993,1441,69733665
Rockchip rk3399-all2,8991,363353511
Rockchip rk3399-Android102,1691,314409012
Rockchip rk3399-box1,26658849181
Rockchip rk3399-mid3,2171,51433236
Rockchip rk35661,3671,00648212
Rockchip rk3566_r1,8131,02043974
Rockchip rk35681,84885443654
Rockchip rk3568_r1,6071,17446164
Rockchip rk3568_r104wl96068852123
Rockchip rk35888,3095,32611012
Rockchip rk3588_bcm6,5525,04115921
Rockchip rk3588_box7,1956,11313801
Rockchip rk3588_s4,8422,26323632
HONOR RKY-LX14,4532,40725241
HONOR RKY-LX24,0752,10226961
HONOR RMO-NX19,3834,3868289
Realme RMP21026,5693,106158410
Realme RMP21036,7103,19015379
Realme RMP21056,1332,78717444
Realme RMP21066,0572,81217842
Realme RMP21079,5714,5097692
Realme RMP22049,4854,5397921
OPPO RMX18014,5402,243248823
OPPO RMX18052,6951,26936718
OPPO RMX18075,3762,71621074
OPPO RMX18112,4771,18638174
Realme RMX18214,4482,113252612
Realme RMX18254,0491,894271318
Realme RMX18274,7322,31324067
Realme RMX18313,9972,001273417
Realme RMX18333,9312,24227711
Realme RMX18515,3622,603210951
Realme RMX19015,7112,661194323
Realme RMX19115,0792,394225927
Realme RMX19215,5592,573201336
Realme RMX19255,9402,77718363
Realme X2 Pro8,1093,672112774
Realme RMX19412,9201,487352129
Realme RMX19432,8601,36935662
Realme RMX19452,2571,17140063
Realme RMX19715,7182,645194066
Realme RMX19916,2872,95816816
Realme RMX19926,5563,036158833
Realme RMX19936,4332,88016305
Realme RMX20016,5933,1161570108
Realme RMX20026,9743,287144936
Realme RMX20205,2622,453215632
Realme RMX20215,2992,86621392
Realme RMX20275,1722,419220818
Realme RMX20305,0392,326227537
Realme RMX20324,2101,97126361
Realme RMX20405,8192,705189318
Realme RMX20505,1442,79222234
Realme RMX20617,1233,305139837
Realme RMX20636,9413,197146628
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,1695,06056018
Realme RMX207611,8755,55748612
Realme RMX20819,6984,4287267
Realme RMX20839,5444,2577771
Realme RMX20858,1643,753111911
Realme RMX20869,2264,16787421
Realme RMX21014,7162,18824195
Realme RMX21034,5822,067247115
Realme RMX21117,2163,384137228
Realme RMX21177,4523,517130014
Realme RMX21219,5934,5817638
Realme RMX21447,2973,277134711
Realme RMX21517,0763,428141260
Realme RMX21556,9063,301147838
Realme RMX21567,9323,849117314
Realme RMX21616,3993,098164516
Realme RMX21706,9783,258144743
Realme RMX21803,8491,92828248
Realme RMX21853,5901,949304014
Realme RMX21893,3561,669322011
Realme RMX21935,3972,541210336
Realme RMX21954,0881,90426895
Realme RMX220212,5705,88341782
Realme RMX220510,8414,9885801
Realme RMX303112,6056,01341337
Realme RMX30634,2712,18726062
Realme RMX30817,2703,371135630
Realme RMX30857,5113,624128272
Realme RMX30927,6743,594123711
Realme RMX31517,6883,782123516
Realme RMX31714,9232,289232716
Realme RMX31915,9402,89518377
Realme RMX31955,7972,977190316
Realme RMX31974,9682,35623113
Realme RMX32013,6771,852297213
Realme RMX32312,2061,071405417
Realme RMX32351,88097943334
Realme RMX32418,0533,836114326
Realme RMX32426,5103,00816058
Realme RMX32615,7322,69119344
Realme RMX32635,2432,638216616
Realme RMX32684,9752,30723084
Realme RMX32695,6932,97219557
Realme RMX32868,5374,26310487
Realme RMX330012,9386,1143776
Realme RMX330113,2356,47735035
Realme RMX331114,1156,83927318
Realme RMX331212,3155,8394426
Realme RMX335014,8437,2702121
Realme RMX335714,8987,2872103
Realme RMX336011,4255,37353515
Realme RMX336312,1205,71445782
Realme RMX336614,3836,8932494
Realme RMX337013,3326,36434146
Realme RMX337113,2436,4753497
Realme RMX33817,9703,789116010
Realme RMX33888,9114,3399574
Realme RMX339210,2074,90364914
Realme RMX339310,9875,15157415
Realme RMX339510,8895,1125764
Realme RMX34305,1512,53322185
Realme RMX346112,6686,02340112
Realme RMX34717,3833,52413206
Realme RMX34729,4404,45581710
Realme RMX34748,7413,99810061
Realme RMX34789,1294,4949002
Realme RMX34917,2463,530136125
Realme RMX35016,0222,95918033
Realme RMX35036,4503,14916243
Realme RMX35065,8012,99419014
Realme RMX35116,1482,89717414
Realme RMX35136,5743,03415781
Realme RMX35166,1182,95017513
Realme RMX35217,3273,45713397
Realme RMX356016,1368,2021371
Realme RMX356115,6937,74216110
Realme RMX356216,2458,0921301
Realme RMX35729,8724,8296921
Realme RMX35813,5651,72530604
Realme RMX36236,5073,08516061
Realme RMX36246,6253,13515653
Realme RMX36309,0484,4009218
Realme RMX36609,2614,3258608
Realme RMX36619,8294,6237003
Realme RMX368610,6444,95760510
Realme RMX36901,82988043793
Realme RMX370015,8317,5651551
Realme RMX370615,4907,5611713
Realme RMX370915,1267,3771981
Realme RMX37105,7493,15419196
Realme RMX374110,3784,9446308
Realme RMX37606,6313,23115642
Realme RMX37616,1882,97617161
Realme RMX37719,9495,2006795
Realme RMX37809,4444,6518131
Realme RMX37829,1494,4388972
Realme RMX37858,9484,3249501
Realme RMX38306,2353,03917002
Huawei RNE-L013,9352,01827666
Huawei RNE-L033,1161,59433874
Huawei RNE-L213,4681,752313047
Huawei RNE-L223,0721,503341618
Huawei RNE-L233,5421,74730731
Nextbit Robin1,52566146931
Radxa Rock5B12,0266,0344681
HXY RP016,1202,92417505
UMIDIGI RP0210,3674,9376347
UMIDIGI RP038,1713,98011177
HXY RP047,2143,58913757
HXY RP053,6531,72029901
CipherLab RS354,3272,17225802
CipherLab RS366,4543,22516221
Sonimtech RS804,6032,35424631
LGE RS9882,8321,30435831
Wheatek RT13,7471,88029173
OUKITEL RT33,8352,02828392
Alps RT41,02646851581
Wheatek RT55,7393,33519252
Incar RTL157241256711
Huawei RVL-AL095,1542,41622152
WALTON RX7 Mini3,7321,92829274
Realix RxIS2019,5134,5917821
DIALN S103,6301,93630143
DOOGEE S1009,0774,3299131
DOOGEE S100Pro9,2094,4338812
BMXC S1072,4361,13638441
FOLG S183,7712,04328932
s18ipad5,4842,83720601
Reeder S19 Max Pro S6,1612,96817337
VANKYO S201,8601,34343565
Alps S21+ Ultra62326856072
Cat S22 FLIP1,09748850911
XGODY S22 Ultra56140656891
Alps S22+ Ultra88738852905
SMART PRODUCTS CONNECTION SA S22_EEA2,5491,14237662
Alps S23 Ultra1,39266448016
SEBBE S23_EEA71353054812
s242,6611,31036833
Alps S24 Ultra1,69680745301
Rockchip S2802B1,29258148872
SHARP S3-SH3,0491,47134383
VANKYO S302,2371,579402724
VANKYO S30_EEA1,8721,40843441
S30Pro3,1661,53333522
Alps S30Ultra1,22555049601
Sprd S32960E_221_V10_WXGA_10INCH_Natv1,7511,33844701
A-gold S3_Pro4,8792,23123423
DOOGEE S401,27559149083
BullittGroupLimited S412,7621,30036221
Cat S4298747451924
Emporia Telecom GmbH & Co. KG S52,3701,11839052
UMIDIGI S5 Pro7,1153,318140127
Cat S523,9402,02927636
DOOGEE S551,57172446452
NUU S5502L65648155661
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9031,37635311
DOOGEE S593,7711,92128921
DOOGEE S59Pro3,8671,96228131
EVERCOSS S62,0391,60641993
KYOCERA S6-KC4,2692,25826081
BullittGroupLimited S602,3361,12439387
DOOGEE S60 Lite1,8261,13843842
NUU S6001L2,17098640891
BullittGroupLimited S613,5251,67130864
DOOGEE S61Pro4,3172,26525876
Cat S625,9842,90918212
Cat S62 Pro5,6262,768198730
NUU S6304L2,7461,26936392
DEXP S67048835257631
NUU S6703L5,8804,63718621
DOOGEE S68Pro5,2032,42921904
GIONEE S6s1,88589243251
Incar S750336457521
SHARP S7-SH1,8791,44643351
Incar S7_EEA44331957882
Elephone S83,1681,526335115
DOOGEE S865,8722,72418694
DOOGEE S86Pro5,0902,63722497
DOOGEE S88Plus3,8402,03128343
DOOGEE S88Pro5,3262,498212616
DOOGEE S895,4502,76520792
DOOGEE S89Pro5,5752,80720061
Incar S8_EEA42029758033
Incar S91,3991,09347971
DOOGEE S90Pro5,4022,50021023
BLU S91 Pro4,1682,41226532
DOOGEE S955,5462,57020191
DOOGEE S95Pro5,5982,57820004
DOOGEE S96Pro7,3903,471131817
DOOGEE S97Pro7,3543,45313304
DOOGEE S984,2461,98726191
UNISOC s9863a1c10_Natv3,0521,46134351
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv3,0881,63634066
DOOGEE S98Pro6,8733,31814871
HOMTOM S9_Plus1,79681644171
F-Plus SA55 2GB/16GB 2400mAh GMS1,20854949791
Solana Mobile Saga13,3626,2373371
Boyue sam 7.81,74986544711
Google Samsung Chromebook 351235257423
Google Samsung Chromebook Plus3,5621,86530622
Google Samsung Chromebook Pro2,0171,46942191
Samsung G965F1,09548050943
SAMSUNG-SM-G870A1,60270846221
SAMSUNG-SM-G890A3,8101,92328617
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)3,3171,536324411
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,53684846851
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,7221,8382938102
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A76233354302
SAMSUNG-SM-J727A2,3531,12839261
SAMSUNG-SM-J727AZ1,85295043622
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,01243951755
SAMSUNG-SM-T337A66328755561
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A71130854843
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A1,16150650312
HEXIN SANTIN HEXIN-H32,7051,24936652
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D88262052951
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,09377050961
QUALCOMM Saturn1000F21,11048450821
Rockchip SBC_1231,81180244011
SberDevices SberBox40428258111
Samsung SC-01K5,2152,43021853
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)9,4544,337812243
Samsung Galaxy J (SC-02F)1,70878645182
Samsung SC-02H3,7061,69129493
Samsung SC-02J7,1633,51213851
Samsung SC-02K4,8552,29723593
Samsung SC-02M3,5231,67430882
Samsung SC-03K5,7322,57919321
Samsung SC-41A5,9702,86418241
Samsung SC-51A10,6434,7796061
Samsung SC-51B10,4334,6156241
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)11,6555,500508268
Samsung SC-52B10,9954,9215733
Samsung SC-52D19,6469,145652
Samsung SC-54A6,8143,01915112
Samsung SC-55B12,0465,5064663
Samsung SC-55C14,0106,7622831
BIXIN SC0869331055082
QUALCOMM sc126 for arm641,72875945012
Qlink Scepter 8 Tablet55841056967
Samsung SCG0111,5995,4985146
Samsung SCG0212,4195,6484354
Samsung SCG1215,3577,3271812
Samsung SCG2017,9208,074922
Schok Volt SV5560829956224
Samsung SCL231,52268146971
Huawei SCM-AL0912,0105,7124722
Huawei SCM-W098,3783,85210816
Samsung SCV354,2982,19925932
Samsung SCV365,6242,51919881
Samsung SCV395,9932,92218191
Samsung SCV406,8563,33814942
Samsung SCV429,9494,7226787
Samsung SCV435,0132,47022841
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7941,21236081
QUALCOMM SDM845 for arm646,8663,23014892
QUALCOMM sdmshrike_au for arm6413,2966,5543451
SDMC SDOTT02021,46764947411
SEN_1055_ARM1,55271146641
HMD Global Sentry9,6324,4397501
Samsung SGH-M91982442353523
Samsung SGH-T999L43118257961
Incar SGIN_X106,0562,92317853
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)85739353174
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,47267447389
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,41763347892
Sony SGP6411,27057149132
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)3,6111,74230282
SHARP SH-01K1,83582243731
SHARP SH-01M6,1722,71517273
SHARP SH-02M2,4161,86138621
SHARP SH-03J5,4342,51520901
SHARP SH-03K7,8043,92812002
SHARP SH-04L8,4903,96110595
SHARP SH-05G1,56169046562
SHARP SH-41A7,4113,47013117
SHARP AQUOS R5G12,8015,93839018
SHARP SH-51B14,5456,7102342
SHARP SH-51C9,7704,5207123
SHARP SH-C026,7243,06015343
SHARP SH-L021,43568447681
SHARP SH-M052,3671,16339092
SHARP SH-M083,3671,59532152
SHARP SH-M096,8163,11615091
SHARP SH-M157,5273,51812732
SHARP SH-M167,4633,44912942
SHARP SH-M176,6192,95815671
SHARP SH-M198,7274,13210092
SHARP SH-M208,0263,68111481
SHARP SH-RM122,8042,21835973
SHARP SH-RM157,2093,336137610
SHARP SH-RM198,8534,1589762
SHARP SH-S40P8,8834,2519671
SHARP SH-S508,9864,2179392
SHARP SH-Z014,1172,03526775
Blackview SHARK 86,1512,87317381
Blackshark SHARK KLE-A010,6944,8325994
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H010,1604,64365514
Blackshark SHARK KTUS-H014,1656,8192672
Blackshark SHARK MBU-H012,4275,7874311
Blackshark SHARK PAR-H012,6496,1074064
Blackshark SHARK PRS-H012,4375,88842916
SHARP SHF3334924358253
SHARP SHG0115,3937,2911771
SHARP SHG027,2453,20913621
SHARP SHG038,7884,1669961
SHARP SHG058,4684,01610641
SHARP SHG068,2463,83711111
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV3,7671,746289621
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,950887427620
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K12,120981413241
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,9001,36435342
SHIFT SHIFT6mq9,2474,3688687
Huawei SHT-AL095,4832,673206110
Huawei SHT-W095,5252,724202812
SHARP SHV321,40462647952
SHARP SHV342,5131,11837961
SHARP SHV394,3951,96425541
SHARP SHV414,2311,99326278
SHARP SHV426,1402,82617438
SHARP SHV4410,6254,9396085
SHARP SHV4711,5185,3575212
SHARP SHV482,7492,19736352
Kalley Silver Max Lite 21,09781550921
Incar SILVERSTONE-T101,6331,23045851
Siragon Siragon_SP_72004,6772,13624332
Blackshark SKR-A06,1162,77317521
Blackshark SKR-H06,2392,93116978
Blackshark SKW-A05,8492,87118791
Blackshark SKW-H07,7123,561122222
SkyworthDigital SKWAMX31,03474651531
SKY_Devices SKY Pad103,5971,78630371
SKY_PAD10Max SKY PAD10Max2,6261,20437051
SKY Devices SKY PAD8Pro1,4521,09247541
Rockchip SKY-N82002,2591,00140032
SKY Devices SKY_KIDsPro1,22257149672
Google skyrim17,3288,2741014
Huawei SLA-L2257040656766
Samsung SM-90051,11948450733
Samsung SM-A013F72453554651
Samsung SM-A013G612380561915
Samsung SM-A013M65435855695
Samsung SM-A015A1,98788642453
Samsung SM-A015AZ1,91687743022
Samsung SM-A015F2,07395141749
Samsung SM-A015M2,2431,054402016
Samsung SM-A015T11,76682444552
Samsung SM-A015V2,1781,01540832
Samsung SM-A022F843415533247
Samsung SM-A022G78948453893
Samsung SM-A022M854414532011
Samsung SM-A025A2,2501,09140132
Samsung SM-A025F2,3411,100393622
Samsung SM-A025G2,2981,07239724
Samsung SM-A025M2,2501,03140122
Samsung SM-A025U2,3091,09239606
Samsung SM-A025U12,5561,24937611
Samsung SM-A025V2,2411,08640213
Samsung SM-A032F2,1791,051408113
Samsung SM-A032M1,99895642395
Samsung SM-A035F5,2252,688218022
Samsung SM-A035G5,5562,69220153
Samsung SM-A035M5,4472,65620838
Samsung SM-A037F3,4871,783311614
Samsung SM-A037G4,1162,25826782
Samsung SM-A037M3,3281,65432387
Samsung SM-A037U3,7281,937293026
Samsung SM-A037W3,9532,07627539
Samsung SM-A042F3,9842,14627405
Samsung SM-A042M3,5831,89730443
Samsung SM-A045F3,7331,96829266
Samsung SM-A047F4,7272,399241111
Samsung SM-A047M4,9902,45322973
Samsung SM-A055F4,1231,98326742
Samsung SM-A057F6,7243,14815331
Samsung SM-A057G7,6963,66712302
Samsung SM-A102U1,948870427840
Samsung SM-A102U12,00090742376
Samsung SM-A102W2,3331,04839432
Samsung SM-A105F2,119970413521
Samsung SM-A105FN2,192985406821
Samsung SM-A105G2,106941415011
Samsung SM-A105M1,882818433010
Samsung SM-A107F2,0431,000419538
Samsung SM-A107M2,1951,046406615
Samsung SM-A115A2,3601,10339187
Samsung SM-A115AP1,65672445602
Samsung SM-A115AZ2,1411,00541151
Samsung SM-A115F2,1681,030409326
Samsung SM-A115M2,4511,166383710
Samsung SM-A115U2,141990411312
Samsung SM-A115U12,6061,27537193
Samsung SM-A115W1,92085942996
Samsung SM-A125F3,4351,763315483
Samsung SM-A125M4,0652,103270317
Samsung SM-A125N3,6992,19829532
Samsung SM-A125U3,5091,808310025
Samsung SM-A125U13,3882,07232023
Samsung SM-A125W3,0811,49634101
Samsung SM-A127F4,0882,046269150
Samsung SM-A127M4,3392,131257715
Samsung SM-A135F2,9241,516351616
Samsung SM-A135M2,6401,29836991
Samsung SM-A135U13,0011,52834631
Samsung SM-A136B4,6392,23824507
Samsung SM-A136U4,3662,063256512
Samsung SM-A136U14,2632,09926117
Samsung SM-A136W4,8782,27423436
Samsung SM-A137F3,7061,744294858
Samsung SM-A145F4,2872,30825984
Samsung SM-A145M4,6512,48224477
Samsung SM-A145P3,7581,73229041
Samsung SM-A145R5,9982,901181618
Samsung SM-A146B9,6754,57273511
Samsung SM-A146M9,8014,6327089
Samsung SM-A146P7,7323,697121920
Samsung SM-A146U7,8233,786119222
Samsung SM-A146U19,1924,4688873
Samsung SM-A146W7,4553,55812974
Samsung SM-A155F8,3294,01110953
Samsung SM-A156E8,5834,19810451
Samsung SM-A156U9,2554,54986612
Samsung SM-A202F3,6281,707301592
Samsung SM-A205F3,3341,562323633
Samsung SM-A205FN3,1651,43933533
Samsung SM-A205G3,6521,749299422
Samsung SM-A205GN3,2881,60632688
Samsung SM-A205U3,7281,753293157
Samsung SM-A205U13,8841,83928015
Samsung SM-A205W3,5321,675307811
Samsung SM-A205YN3,2811,50832729
Samsung SM-A20702,5491,17437652
Samsung SM-A207F3,5481,708306948
Samsung SM-A207M3,4271,692315922
Samsung SM-A215U3,4541,857313931
Samsung SM-A215U13,9792,14927434
Samsung SM-A215W3,7641,90729003
Samsung SM-A217F3,8341,8702840145
Samsung SM-A217M3,6811,762297033
Samsung SM-A225F5,5212,645203337
Samsung SM-A225M5,7642,800191413
Samsung SM-A226B7,2683,662135859
Samsung SM-A226BR7,8774,32611822
Samsung SM-A235F6,9213,365147318
Samsung SM-A235M7,0693,46914162
Samsung SM-A236B6,7863,09015183
Samsung SM-A236E8,6244,15810294
Samsung SM-A236M8,5043,91210572
Samsung SM-A236U8,4784,02210627
Samsung SM-A236U18,6944,21710161
Samsung SM-A245F8,7774,3109979
Samsung SM-A256B10,0484,9616651
Samsung SM-A260G2,7461,37636371
Samsung SM-A300FU49821357562
Samsung SM-A30502,5461,12637692
Samsung SM-A305F3,6471,743299650
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5101,63330993
Samsung SM-A305G3,3881,575320114
Samsung SM-A305GN3,9081,89627822
Samsung SM-A305GT3,7771,825288413
Samsung SM-A305N4,7822,29023892
Samsung SM-A305YN4,0791,91226944
Samsung SM-A307FN3,8881,864279837
Samsung SM-A307G4,1621,94926549
Samsung SM-A307GN3,4851,650311914
Samsung SM-A307GT3,8192,090285410
Samsung SM-A310F917407525911
Samsung SM-A315F4,8842,410234049
Samsung SM-A315G4,7202,251241862
Samsung SM-A315N4,6272,113245410
Samsung SM-A320F1,55778246604
Samsung SM-A320FL1,811860440024
Samsung SM-A320Y1,97893142561
Samsung SM-A325F5,2422,554216791
Samsung SM-A325M5,1032,495223914
Samsung SM-A325N5,0832,43022562
Samsung SM-A326B7,6423,708124563
Samsung SM-A326U6,8963,317148266
Samsung SM-A326U17,4713,78512913
Samsung SM-A326W7,1743,47013826
Samsung SM-A336B9,3244,43784338
Samsung SM-A336E9,2544,47486729
Samsung SM-A336M9,4874,5577915
Samsung SM-A336N9,9244,8746831
Samsung SM-A346B11,1025,45757014
Samsung SM-A346E10,4325,00362524
Samsung SM-A346M11,4435,6135323
Samsung SM-A346N11,1465,4695632
Samsung SM-A405FM4,4452,16425303
Samsung SM-A405FN3,9431,889276091
Samsung SM-A415F5,0542,382226635
Samsung SM-A42609,4164,5998212
Samsung SM-A426B8,7974,15699149
Samsung SM-A426U7,4763,490128919
Samsung SM-A426U17,4813,38412877
Samsung SM-A500F57824856612
Samsung SM-A500FU63026755994
Samsung SM-A500G89740452771
Samsung SM-A500M56123556901
Samsung SM-A505FM4,8152,36023703
Samsung SM-A505GN4,3301,947257919
Samsung SM-A505N5,9062,79418514
Samsung SM-A505W4,6102,110246123
Samsung Galaxy A504,4532,0352523294
Samsung SM-A507FN4,5252,066249333
Samsung SM-A510F1,637750458125
Samsung SM-A510M1,91891643015
Samsung SM-A515F4,6812,1192431334
Samsung SM-A515U4,3891,964255637
Samsung SM-A515U15,0672,334226411
Samsung SM-A515W5,4242,50820967
Samsung SM-A516B8,8194,2469867
Samsung SM-A516U8,3583,961109018
Samsung SM-A516U17,1483,31513913
Samsung SM-A516V7,7633,534121310
Samsung SM-A520F3,2151,609332489
Samsung SM-A520W3,2841,630327011
Samsung SM-A525F7,3413,4651335128
Samsung SM-A525M8,4204,008107311
Samsung SM-A52608,4543,97810655
Samsung SM-A526B7,3323,326133849
Samsung SM-A526U7,7193,701122036
Samsung SM-A526U16,5723,40215803
Samsung SM-A526W7,9613,67611638
Samsung SM-A528B11,3855,665541229
Samsung SM-A528N11,3295,6605488
Samsung SM-A530F4,1472,006266071
Samsung SM-A530N3,7691,74628952
Samsung SM-A530W4,4592,17625198
Samsung SM-A53609,6174,5267531
Samsung SM-A536B9,4664,57980469
Samsung SM-A536E9,4794,61079732
Samsung SM-A536U8,9494,35594932
Samsung SM-A536U19,5564,69977427
Samsung SM-A536V9,5024,6107843
Samsung SM-A536W9,1514,4838954
Samsung SM-A546010,7875,4685906
Samsung SM-A546B11,8815,99348438
Samsung SM-A546E12,2146,10945136
Samsung SM-A546U12,4226,23143410
Samsung SM-A546U112,3696,34043718
Samsung SM-A546V12,0536,2054652
Samsung SM-A546W12,3606,2904395
Samsung SM-A600AZ3,5741,73430551
Samsung SM-A600F1,43073847733
Samsung SM-A600FN1,839866436922
Samsung SM-A600G1,88488143268
Samsung SM-A600GN1,97490042621
Samsung SM-A600N2,2841,10939804
Samsung SM-A600T3,7521,71129101
Samsung SM-A600U3,2651,47632881
Samsung SM-A605F2,4091,17238656
Samsung SM-A605FN1,804909440713
Samsung SM-A605G2,10096841568
Samsung SM-A605GN2,2951,07539736
Samsung SM-A60606,0812,96417703
Samsung SM-A700F2,7331,36436461
Samsung SM-A70505,5062,47420444
Samsung SM-A705F5,7422,60919229
Samsung Galaxy A706,0972,7881761148
Samsung SM-A705GM5,9682,70318257
Samsung SM-A705MN6,2982,889167728
Samsung SM-A705U5,5542,46920164
Samsung SM-A705W6,0102,744180716
Samsung SM-A705YN5,2482,88621626
Samsung SM-A707F6,5913,07715734
Samsung SM-A710F1,72183645084
Samsung SM-A710K1,83989843671
Samsung SM-A710S1,70981145171
Samsung SM-A710Y1,41763647871
Samsung Galaxy A716,6413,0901558335
Samsung SM-A715W6,9413,205146526
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,0783,17214101
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)7,5153,441127939
Samsung SM-A716U16,6612,996155113
Samsung SM-A716V7,1413,229139414
Samsung SM-A720F2,7981,423360417
Samsung SM-A720S4,4662,24525151
Samsung SM-A725F6,9913,293144354
Samsung SM-A725M7,1183,373139912
Samsung SM-A730F4,0441,89427166
Samsung SM-A736B11,8045,88549136
Samsung SM-A750C4,4982,14825064
Samsung SM-A750F4,193