iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035613,1048,6147011
Onn 1000035623,2088,8686721
Meizu 165,87715,3112302
Meizu 16s8,63922,465753
Meizu 16T9,75724,969381
Meizu 16th8,22221,601912
LENOVO 20074CU1,0164,15913681
Xiaomi 20148113781,51316512
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8988241
TCL 5001T9584,12613881
TCL 5002S7241,74514731
Sony 501SO2,9828,0967431
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,63710321
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0128,2987331
TCL 5028Y_EEA2,8777,8847851
TCL 5032W2,7647,5038094
TCL 5048U3,3048,6336411
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2718,6806551
TCL 5051D4961,19516131
TCL 5053K3,6969,7645561
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8795531
TCL 5059T6151,58515341
TCL 5059Z5421,35115911
TCL 5085N1,9625,29110141
TCL 5085O1,9595,12010162
TCL 5148A3,2288,3966681
TCL 6055K1,9774,99810071
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2415571
TCL 6060S3,6069,6005662
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241752
Huawei 704HW3,2678,7886591
SHARP 801SH7,85420,9941021
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,34012701
HTC 831C1,3803,43112111
TCL 9008N5551,34515751
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878521
TCL 9029G7711,90714451
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69213336
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2664061
OPPO A16011,8824,85710528
Acer A3-A401,9825,26910041
OPPO A37f1,6744,37811294
OPPO A37fw1,0062,98013704
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,19811531
UMIDIGI A3S2,0885,4529841
UMIDIGI A3X2,2385,7609454
TCL A501DL5551,36515742
TCL A507DL8222,01714151
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20216121
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0158,1717324
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5929703
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8797,6587837
Blackview A80Pro3,4139,4436015
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0162,47513672
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45613711
Amlogic A95X-A31,2283,18212811
Rockchip A95X_R15931,49915472
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59016471
OnePlus AC20017,03617,7461404
OnePlus AC20037,19018,36313313
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36014101
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5396,5268611
Huawei AGS-L097843,23514331
Huawei AGS-W091,5844,76611593
Huawei AGS2-L033,4569,4645921
Huawei AGS2-L093,5099,6175846
Huawei AGS2-W093,5279,7325792
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,22512691
Argos Alba7Nou6291,56615281
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12916331
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,5423,99811721
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5825522
Huawei ALP-AL006,11415,7342072
Huawei ALP-L094,07110,3005131
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652451
MAZE Alpha1,8084,64410751
Huawei AMN-LX21,0162,45613665
Huawei AMN-LX91,0392,52313555
Huawei ANA-AN004,64511,2724251
Huawei P403,7298,9195515
Huawei ANE-AL003,3198,8386343
Huawei ANE-LX13,3348,96863129
Huawei ANE-LX23,4569,2655931
Huawei ANE-LX33,1188,4027003
Acer AO7225191,27216031
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25413651
Vernee Apollo3,3198,7876364
Bq Aquaris E57621,84714521
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,32112331
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6315611
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502641
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3393,29812254
Archos 101b Oxygen1,8764,83910551
Ulefone Armor 75,80715,3742421
Ulefone Armor 95,72115,1322531
Ulefone Armor X79882,38913751
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,84412,4913882
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9745041
Ulefone Armor_74,67312,2054213
Acer Aspire 47527851,81214322
Vertu Aster1,3123,39012402
Asus ASUS_A001D2,8847,6467804
Asus ZenFone V2,7597,4108122
Asus ROG Phone II9,56024,4164323
Asus ASUS_I001DA9,77024,887371
Asus ASUS_I002D11,24628,62672
Asus ASUS_I003D12,07130,97915
Asus ROG Phone 312,04330,98622
Asus ZenFone 68,81122,9176511
Asus ZenPad Z103,3528,5336203
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,1888,4586782
Asus PadFone S8502,09314121
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,4216,3458881
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,2495,7399412
Asus ZenFone 54,23612,4844922
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,20611,12149820
Asus ZenFone Go6511,58015182
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,1998,6726733
Asus ZenFone Max M24,55411,9644364
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,13213,4773325
Asus ZenFone 27901,87214291
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,2013,15012927
Asus ZenFone Max2,2666,3679372
Asus ZenFone 32,9747,7637499
Asus ASUS_Z017DA2,8777,5397841
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1018,2247022
Asus ZenFone 45,51914,7022821
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,5619,5155752
Asus ROG Phone7,49519,6491182
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,65220,29211015
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6456492
Unihertz Atom_L5,00212,9303582
Huawei ATU-L211,1124,70213241
Huawei ATU-L221,8254,77910662
Huawei ATU-L311,7034,42211152
Huawei AUM-L291,9205,09510354
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,0435,4329901
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9396131
Acer B1-7A01,3163,63412391
Huawei BAC-AL003,2569,1326612
Huawei BAH2-W193,5109,6375826
Huawei BKL-AL202,9467,1567642
Huawei BKL-L095,19413,2873233
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,47414,03428828
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9362,28413953
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,4239882
Huawei BLL-L223,4089,4796033
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,0738,6557158
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46215431
Bluboo S13,0198,3067312
Huawei BND-AL103,3709,2446112
Huawei BND-L243,77910,7425461
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4624461
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,74110232
BQru BQ-5732L4,43711,3404521
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,35011,7694714
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,1983,13812953
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,01010223
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96614272
Blackview BV59002,3536,0709121
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,19410061
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,37812501
Blackview BV8000Pro3,4329,3625972
Blackview BV91003,1758,8246811
A-gold BV9500Plus5,05213,0683451
A-gold BV98004,45011,4004501
Blackview BV9800Pro4,69812,0824162
Blackview BV99005,89015,6552275
Blackview BV9900Pro5,71415,1492545
Coolpad C1032,4026,0388942
Coolpad C1061,8844,92910514
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23116611
OUKITEL C15 Pro9072,20114004
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5236891
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6395803
Sony C65036612,12115072
Kyocera C6530N5371,33115951
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8976141
Sony C66037732,11114421
Amlogic Ccosycost.106631,59215051
Huawei CLT-L045,74514,5312503
Huawei CLT-L095,03613,5403509
Huawei CLT-L295,29613,55230924
Huawei CMR-AL194,92813,0203732
Huawei CMR-W094,65812,4844223
Huawei COL-AL104,89912,8013812
Huawei COL-L294,48111,46644715
Huawei COR-AL005,60714,1482689
Huawei Honor Play3,69711,7425556
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9965962
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,12110242
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5735862
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0876102
OPPO CPH16051,1564,90713081
OPPO CPH16091,8124,77810743
OPPO CPH16133,1838,1156802
OPPO CPH17012,2015,7229541
OPPO R115,67415,2212591
OPPO CPH17171,9705,22510112
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5248021
OPPO CPH17253,0608,2937226
OPPO CPH17292,5017,0658758
OPPO CPH18032,4317,9258876
OPPO CPH18092,7747,1338071
OPPO CPH18194,01310,2815226
OPPO CPH18233,8699,9945347
OPPO CPH18354,38211,3294672
OPPO CPH18513,1758,4116821
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0758151
OPPO CPH18593,6079,1615638
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9743551
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3438581
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5157822
OPPO Reno26,64917,3511687
OPPO CPH19093,2738,8666534
OPPO CPH19114,51911,5974421
OPPO Reno5,86115,2442361
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,23924,257575
OPPO CPH19203,2698,8706563
OPPO CPH19219,47024,571482
OPPO CPH19232,4556,4758833
OPPO CPH19314,73812,3884099
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5194403
OPPO CPH19374,89312,68538411
OPPO A9 20205,21013,5573215
OPPO Reno2 Z5,78415,33724412
OPPO CPH19694,62012,0184276
OPPO Reno Z5,55214,6822784
OPPO Reno2 F4,83312,4753922
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,19718,1851321
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,50416,2671762
OPPO CPH20135,18913,4833251
OPPO A914,82412,3203932
OPPO Find X210,75527,650118
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,46926,9862012
OPPO A313,0528,3577247
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,61414,8172651
OPPO Reno35,76215,1572473
OPPO CPH20614,69512,3124172
OPPO CPH20674,96912,9303641
OPPO CPH20694,99913,0133591
OPPO CPH20833,2728,9126543
Huawei CPN-W091,3665,77312171
Huawei CRO-L225471,32715841
Honeywell CT405,96115,6902161
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11112841
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,53910961
CUBOT MAX1,9355,12010301
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,5009781
Huawei d-01J5,12214,5483341
Sony D23025321,31115981
Sony D23035491,34915821
Sony D24035711,39915631
Sony D55031,2913,25712531
Sony D58039572,41413892
Sony D58331,3443,36312241
Sony D66031,0612,63513461
Sony D66331,2053,22912891
Digi K24,42311,6794552
Huawei DLI-AL107973,27114241
Huawei DLI-L227463,05614611
Blackshark DLT-H09,75624,974392
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9197182
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32113931
Doro DSB-02301,8874,71810494
Huawei DUB-LX33,1678,2626862
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8303283
DEXP E1701,1334,70713151
Sony E56032,6737,2938341
Sony E56532,6177,0638471
Sony E58032,5367,3528641
Sony E58232,7297,4008224
Sony E65531,5484,02211701
Sony E66332,0105,2429941
Sony E66532,3596,1939096
KYOCERA E69104,13211,4785065
Bluebird EF5001,6154,16911483
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9457571
Huawei P307,31718,39512445
Huawei ELE-L047,23118,1751301
Huawei P40 Pro7,53818,84411418
Huawei EML-L095,79114,8482439
Huawei P205,33813,99730315
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68115201
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,33211,8724766
Huawei EVR-L297,50518,8111177
Huawei EVR-N295,86314,5072352
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3719192
FUJITSU F-04G1,2493,14612772
FUJITSU F-51A9,39323,915511
A-gold F14,23710,8694907
OPPO F1f2,5767,0018501
Droi F24,40212,02046013
Sony F31132,3896,4958982
Sony F31152,2866,1879322
Sony F51212,9717,6417515
Sony F51223,3478,6006252
Sony F53212,8407,0657963
Sony F81312,4086,1868922
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2465,7939431
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3646,2199071
Huawei FIG-LX12,9138,9397706
Huawei FIG-LX33,1978,7736742
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7667,47910833
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62615191
Fairphone FP32,95212,7427612
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8925232
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,93013,4953726
SHARP FS80103,92610,7805291
Sharp FS80141,4723,79511941
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9517411
PANASONIC FZ-X16801,66014861
Google G011A2,8737,0217861
Binai G10pro3,0998,2827031
General Mobile G3013,0758,3197141
Sony G31163,4069,2766041
Sony G32232,9068,0477731
Sony G32263,2698,8826572
Sony G34163,0228,4347301
BLU G61,9228,59610332
Huawei G620S-L013751,49016521
BLU G81,9588,67010183
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,51914,12528315
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5232091
Sony G83426,42316,4841841
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,32216,6231959
BLU G9 PRO4,65112,0344243
BLU G90 PRO5,92415,3042231
Samsung Galaxy J4+6351,50615253
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1975,9729551
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6048,6188482
GIONEE F91,9748,80110091
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,11612711
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0479141
OnePlus 79,30524,0155541
OnePlus 7 Pro9,42724,2644992
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G8,30621,231874
SEMP GO3E4821,16216191
GOME 2017M27A3,6129,6105621
Huawei GRACE2,3006,1899291
Gigaset GS1109434,09713942
Gigaset GS1951,9928,84010002
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8719471
Samsung GT-I91905491,32515832
Samsung GT-I91954761,15316223
Samsung GT-I92958652,14914092
Samsung GT-I9300I4631,12516286
Samsung GT-I9301I5781,40215567
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6848261
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)7962,01014252
AZW GTKing1,5133,64511811
Huawei H16112,5657,0818543
H182,4986,4368761
Sony H31133,97910,9755263
Sony H31234,19911,4694991
Sony H32134,02211,0095211
Sony H32234,16711,4865013
Sony H33111,8944,84210462
Sony H33211,9004,86010441
Sony H41134,06511,2295153
Sony Xperia XZ27,25119,1461284
Sony H82667,28619,1441265
Sony H83147,71720,7481075
Sony H83247,86321,0671013
Sony H84167,13019,1881358
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481916572
Sony H94937,77020,4331051
Rockchip H96 Max RK331839795416464
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33213871
Amlogic H96 Max X31,0942,72213284
OnePlus 7T9,74725,1784062
OnePlus 7T Pro9,42124,2135025
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,57524,8694111
Techain Hi9Air3,2538,8226634
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3436881
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5547904
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2674681
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,70512,0784142
Hisense U9623341,35216602
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67813401
Huawei HLK-AL005,09112,6143402
Huawei HLK-L423,1327,5386962
Samsung hlte1,0002,44513721
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45115441
Huawei Mate 207,28718,59012517
Huawei HRY-AL004,19611,1925002
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,30411,3014801
Huawei HRY-LX15,14213,7033314
Huawei HRY-LX1T5,14913,90532921
Huawei HRY-LX24,71712,6274113
HTC 10 evo2,0785,9649874
HTC 5G Hub8,51524,295811
HTC Desire 121,7124,76811071
HTC Desire 8167191,81014752
HTC E9 Plus1,8354,64810651
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5648682
HTC One M92,5426,6718603
HTC One mini 24431,05416321
HTC One X9 dual sim2,1525,6839651
HTC One_M81,2073,17212877
HTC U Play2,6707,2728361
HTC U115,45714,7002919
HTC U11 Life3,5229,4015811
HTC U12+7,42420,0261202
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,5536,5688579
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9777,7007462
HTC HTL221,0522,65413482
HTC HTV335,49414,1302861
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,2948,8276435
HUAWEI G629-UL006042,46715382
HUAWEI KII-L212,3106,2059251
HUAWEI KII-L221,9925,32010011
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31415891
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,09710101
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7896671
HUAWEI M2-A01L3,3088,9736391
HUAWEI MT7-L091,3803,56212122
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0964492
HUAWEI P8max2,7427,5948191
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1949441
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,32011102
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4986233
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,9309971
Huawei HW-02L7,51518,6891161
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,82627,88593
Sony I31233,98410,8055251
Sony I32234,71412,4244121
Sony I41133,0408,2137272
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92712992
OnePlus 811,55329,786471
OnePlus 8 5G11,50529,63857
OnePlus 8 Pro11,36329,397646
Huawei INE-LX14,92312,9013743
Huawei INE-LX1r4,90112,9493803
Huawei INE-LX24,92012,8163756
Huawei INE-LX2r4,81712,5623963
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F7811,93914361
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9319501
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,0804,48313412
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1997591
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55016491
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B8952,22114011
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C2,9928,1267422
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7357,3608205
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0068,1427381
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3607251
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9548,0237602
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1408,5056901
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24713,6433174
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 5792,28415551
CUBE iPlay_202,3057,1909263
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,76510841
itel L60051,8418,17810631
itel L65011,8138,01410721
Sony Xperia 18,96922,949596
Huawei JDN-W092,3286,3389211
Huawei JDN2-L094,54212,3094372
Huawei JDN2-W094,67712,3384202
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,8214,71410701
Huawei JKM-LX14,34511,4074736
Huawei JKM-LX34,21711,0114961
Huawei JMM-L221,2645,33512672
Huawei JNY-LX14,26510,48748712
Huawei JNY-LX24,32110,7684773
Huawei JSN-L215,21713,8403199
Huawei JSN-L234,21010,8734971
Huawei JSN-L424,53211,5874392
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66415151
JYT JY-S39353,85013961
OUKITEL K100005251,27416011
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,30412581
Incar K3102_W4961,20416141
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3746842
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9455,06310264
OUKITEL K80002,1145,5739771
ZTE K815401,31815931
KYOCERA KC-013401,37416591
Amazon KFKAWI7121,70114784
Amazon KFMAWI2,3125,65892315
Amazon KFONWI1,0822,58813373
KIICAA MIX1,9865,32810021
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI9762,39013821
Huawei KIW-L212,4096,5308901
Huawei KIW-L248703,55914071
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88013091
Huawei KOB-L094721,87716251
Huawei KSA-LX91,0862,64313341
Google kukui1,6796,73411281
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6999691
LAVA LE98203,1708,6656832
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,1312,82013161
Huawei LDN-L212,2706,0729343
LeMobile Le X5262,1835,4339588
LeMobile Le X8202,8987,4737763
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4816711
Lenovo A60004181,66216381
Lenovo A60101,7024,41811162
Lenovo A7020a482,2696,0559352
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0057451
Lenovo K10a405241,26516021
Lenovo K33a421,2703,27712652
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75013361
Lenovo K33b361,2985,43212521
Lenovo K5202,9687,7107531
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9569531
Lenovo K8 Note2,8527,4317923
Lenovo K8 Plus3,1378,9586922
Lenovo L190412,8707,9177871
Lenovo L390514,03810,4075171
Lenovo L780328,22421,276909
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,49624,597469
Lenovo L780715,88815,3252293
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391691
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0058551
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4759,5025891
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9916304
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,60412021
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6676443
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,50911261
Lenovo S1a402,3116,0029246
Lenovo S1La401,8944,91310451
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,6089802
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26516081
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3363,62812272
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2158911
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2558,7866628
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33215862
Lenovo TB-X304L1,5323,84711751
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,61010681
Lenovo TB-X505F2,7536,9918133
Lenovo TB-X505L2,8187,1837991
Lenovo TB-X605F3,2388,5886662
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8357,4427973
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6425692
Lenovo TB-X606F3,2788,8836506
Lenovo TB-X606X3,2758,8626512
Lenovo TB-X704F3,1688,7216855
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1228,1446993
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9079201
Lenovo TB2-X30F5261,27616001
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4466,2578856
Lenovo YT-X705F3,3498,8376212
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38715721
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37315681
Lenovo YT3-X50M5541,36015771
Letv X5072,6457,0468411
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2407912
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3927721
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9018271
LGE LG-D31519476016651
LGE LG-D390n6651,65215021
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00014962
LGE LG-D8528512,09814112
LGE LG-D8557681,88914482
LGE LG-F500L2,2235,9459491
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5169282
LGE LG-F650K5711,40915641
LGE LG-F800S1,9544,90110203
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5096,75587210
LGE LG-H8451,6954,22011201
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,7477,1148168
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,8127,26980120
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3387953
LGE LG-H8723,3608,6006172
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7298451
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7156,91682813
LGE LG-H9315,55514,5362763
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,35913,99329915
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0523391
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5878593
LGE LG-K1205421,31115921
LGE LG-K3507001,70714812
LGE LG-K4301,1472,96313102
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01812944
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1638512
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,36412291
LGE LG-M1534541,09416301
LGE LG-M1544171,01516391
LGE LG-M2501,2123,06512866
LGE LG-M3209642,40813862
LGE LG-M320G6751,62214901
LGE LG-M3226951,69914835
LGE LG-M4001,1142,80413232
LGE LG-M4709832,46113782
LGE LG-M7001,0752,69813444
LGE LG-TP4507303,07814701
LGE LG-US9984,81912,4223956
LGE LG-V5201,2643,17312681
LGE LG-V5211,2873,23412561
LGE LG-V5331,2913,29012543
LGE LGL41C29068716621
LGE LGL455DL1,7234,42211031
LGE LGLS74024195116645
LGE LGLS7756681,63514991
LGE LGM-G600L2,1285,4699712
LGE LGMP2607201,75314742
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01913001
LGE LGMS3305011,21016111
LGE LGUS2154691,12316271
BLU Life One X31,7374,69710952
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1419021
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28113991
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,17515,1462032
Huawei LLD-AL103,3068,8696402
Huawei LLD-AL203,0077,8747372
Huawei LLD-L313,3598,9966187
LGE LM-G7107,22719,30213125
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,6501041
LGE LM-G710VM6,72217,8451614
LGE LM-G8108,28521,2458911
LGE G8 ThinQ8,62522,8277719
LGE LM-G8508,19620,9639212
LGE LM-G9006,90817,4631496
LGE LM-K4101,7544,50710891
LGE LM-K5001,7534,48210918
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66913431
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,15812747
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,0812,72013383
LGE LM-Q6303,4109,5896022
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,4913,824118711
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,93612153
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,4593,70411972
LGE LM-Q7202,8457,56379411
LGE LM-Q7303,5039,8435878
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392731
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4625191
LGE LM-V3507,03618,6381418
LGE LM-V4056,29616,52219716
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352491
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,31124,091547
LGE LM-V5009,35023,998531
LGE LM-V500N9,51224,608452
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,84125,5473522
LGE LM-X2105351,30015971
LGE LM-X210APM5631,35615694
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77214674
LGE LM-X210K5611,36015701
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35815651
LGE LM-X2205021,18216101
LGE LM-X3207982,32914234
LGE LM-X4201,5404,13011747
LGE LM-X4301,7534,53010901
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,73810921
LGE LM-X5201,7304,43811001
LGE LM-X5251,6924,37511211
LGE LML211BL5511,31215793
LGE LML212VL6171,59115337
LGE LML713DL1,3663,46212161
Huawei LND-L292,7967,8778031
Gateway LT286351,52815261
F2 LT52166561,62915111
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,79617,71915748
Incar M1040397116431
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,54312281
Meizu M18525,89615,3062267
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,00217,7231437
Xiaomi M2003J15SC4,84212,55638924
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,03313,09035121
Xiaomi M2004J7AC5,03812,6473482
Xiaomi M2006C3LG1,7324,40810991
Xiaomi M2007J20CG6,69517,1931641
Meizu M3s1,5163,87911791
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2205361
GiONEE M41,0474,30113511
GiONEE M5_lite1,7564,45910862
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,4479821
ALLDOCUBE M82,7307,2748215
VS M8S MAX1,2563,17612722
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,23212761
Vonino Magnet_G103841,54016503
Huawei MAR-LX1A4,99413,28336344
Huawei MAR-LX1B4,90612,5923785
Huawei MAR-LX1H4,96213,3143676
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,77812,9654045
Huawei MAR-LX25,03713,4533492
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,86513,1563873
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,99513,1453626
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,91912,6363761
Mara Phones X12,2555,8089391
Mara Z d2,5116,4328713
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,65210122
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9068743
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,76715,0562461
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63516421
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52514034
meizu X85,66214,66526021
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6739621
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)4,87312,4583868
Xiaomi Mi 109,52824,2094416
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,62127,176157
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89014801
Xiaomi MI 53,0117,7747345
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2168,5346707
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,2188,2466696
Xiaomi MI 65,59715,5872695
Xiaomi MI 86,78317,87315821
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,25913,9043159
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,68417,6411654
Xiaomi MI 98,99623,4345852
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,45814,27329018
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,81915,2262407
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,39516,65918645
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,78822,8756649
Xiaomi Mi A13,3198,76563521
Xiaomi Mi A24,53611,95343817
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,0878,60970810
Xiaomi Mi A35,03013,02635227
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452721
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8977,8277773
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,1358,5966935
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,56712,3724358
Xiaomi Mi MIX 23,82610,4215396
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,88418,13515113
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561601
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,93623,441609
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,27116,15419816
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,50316,73417715
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,58116,9261706
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3578662
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0152951
Xiaomi MI PAD1,0084,09513692
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8446321
Xiaomi MiBOX25712,28715621
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65014891
Micromax A10216866516671
DOOGEE MIX3,1898,3916774
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1484262
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,58614,1234313
Motorola Moto E1,6654,14711333
Motorola Moto E (4)7731,861144310
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus6761,62614882
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7189573
Motorola moto e57751,87714382
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83614563
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83214552
Motorola moto e5 play7281,76314717
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,01012831
Motorola moto e61,3233,29012381
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,3253,29212362
Motorola moto e6 play5431,93815905
Motorola moto e6s1,7724,53510811
Motorola Moto G4781,26416201
Motorola Moto G (4)1,0922,71613317
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23916061
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,9095,03010392
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus1,9555,01910194
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0788,0107111
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38115731
Motorola moto g 5G plus6,84817,1701531
Motorola moto g fast4,81312,6403982
Motorola Moto G Play6631,60815069
Motorola moto g power4,84112,59939029
Motorola moto g pro5,05813,1063431
Motorola moto g stylus4,76212,41840522
Motorola moto g(6)1,3104,082124226
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,57210791
Motorola moto g(6) forge7691,85014472
Motorola moto g(6) play8352,041141411
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,76810,1775498
Motorola moto g(7)4,23611,20449110
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9768931
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,40511,4714596
Motorola moto g(7) play1,9965,67799916
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,40711,6694579
Motorola moto g(7) power4,25011,70448823
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,4609,0265916
Motorola moto g(8)4,05210,4475164
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3608731
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,02112,94535611
Motorola moto g(8) power4,38711,3404644
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2598,8066607
Motorola Moto G41,3273,29512351
Motorola Moto G4 Plus8872,14214041
Motorola Moto G58001,93014221
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9817,8077441
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8286371
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14112802
Motorola Moto X Play1,3803,50512131
Motorola moto x43,90610,62753115
Motorola Moto Z2,4616,2548821
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,97415,52921516
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,1225,4099746
Motorola moto z34,25010,7714891
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,36211,3494704
Motorola moto z45,85914,89823711
Motorola MotoG37391,79214652
motorola edge6,71716,8611634
Motorola Edge Plus10,80127,407105
motorola one3,0577,9047234
motorola one action4,79512,39840218
motorola one fusion+6,37816,3361891
motorola one hyper5,94615,1262186
motorola one macro4,49511,6984458
motorola one power4,33911,7894742
motorola one vision5,01112,97935711
motorola one zoom5,47713,83328710
Huawei MRD-LX11,0762,61913427
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,0292,49113621
Huawei MRD-LX21,0412,52413534
Huawei MRD-LX31,0992,67713271
Huawei MatePad Pro8,41021,170851
Huawei MRX-W099,77624,617361
Multilaser H5,92815,5232221
KONROW MUST2,1085,4279791
Meizu MX52,3676,3039051
Huawei MYA-L111,6684,44211305
Huawei MYA-L221,8555,01310602
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61814941
MyPhone myT6 DTV2771,12916631
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,12811371
DOOGEE N203,0838,1667093
ZTE N95171,9855,08510031
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0507882
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s5911,46515491
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3315591
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4756061
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,71411736
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,2823,26112621
HOFFMANN Neo_A9006711,61814952
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8276162
Samsung Nexus 106311,48815271
LGE Nexus 46241,56815312
LGE Nexus 58492,108141310
LGE Nexus 5X2,3666,1029064
Motorola Nexus 61,0332,58413604
Asus Nexus 77562,066145813
Htc Nexus 92,3815,9079012
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65116441
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39016153
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus7732,00014412
HMD Global Nokia 1.37141,77914761
HMD Global Nokia 2.17671,85514493
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,0866,0419866
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0492,54913503
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7308441
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,0875,5589852
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3576,0459112
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21588010
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,7117,18611081
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,9669,6997554
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,5136,6468703
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,97810,3515278
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,11313,2583365
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,82910,81953816
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,06710,7735146
HMD Global Nokia 6.23,5969,3705682
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus4,93013,0633718
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,58012,0694324
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,52514,59228110
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,43816,7051822
HMD Global Nokia 8.15,36914,1912977
HMD Global Nokia 97,84121,1911032
HAFURY NOTE 103,0077,9237364
CUBOT NOTE 76521,58315171
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,81617,4371561
Ulefone Note_7P1,7715,86610822
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39915612
Nubia Z112,6996,9598304
Nubia M23,1348,3336941
Nubia NX573J1,6654,53711321
Nubia Z173,2888,4286452
Xiaomi NX619J4,07910,0095111
Nubia Z207,63520,1251114
Nubia Red Magic 38,63122,1317610
Nubia Red Magic 5G10,51026,8691721
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,0024,9899961
OEM8913,62114021
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3549484
OnePlus 3 (A3000)2,3926,0728975
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,4629,01659021
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,95715,76521729
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,30216,49419630
OnePlus 67,88720,92710051
OnePlus 6T7,97821,1519870
Packard Bell oneTwo S32304381,75416346
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,99312551
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2779591
TCL Optus X Start6361,63615241
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3225992
Huawei Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556793
Asus P0082,9747,6197506
Asus P00A1,7894,84310801
Asus P00C1,6954,64011191
Asus P00I2,8227,1617983
Asus P0246691,63214971
KEECOO P111,6464,17411402
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,84212781
P30 pro5311,30615991
TCL P330X3421,36616581
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,54311231
Huawei PAR-LX13,5048,8155852
Huawei PAR-LX95,23513,1473182
NEC PC-TE507FAW6541,57915131
Philco PCS021,9318,55610312
Huawei PCT-AL107,24318,0461295
Huawei Honor View 207,11617,8511367
Huawei PE-TL101,3013,51112481
K2 Pearl K21,8064,76810764
Essential Products PH-15,86615,16323211
Philips X8182,3946,4328962
Razer Phone6,43116,8211833
Razer Phone 27,57819,86111320
Google Pixel1,8937,980104710
Google Pixel 25,58914,58127032
Google Pixel 2 XL5,41014,69929429
Google Pixel 36,35916,65419228
Google Pixel 3 XL6,92918,20114818
Google Pixel 3a5,34613,96130127
Google Pixel 3a XL5,08813,29034111
Google Pixel 48,72722,4627018
Google Pixel 4 XL8,61822,3107837
Google Pixel 4a6,49316,57917911
Google Pixel XL2,2859,6359337
Huawei PLE-701L2,3716,2939041
Huawei PLK-L013,0017,9747401
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0068,8329951
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0938,3667061
Xiaomi POCO F14,81312,39539929
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro10,03125,6743224
Xiaomi POCO X25,94415,31321910
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,23916,32520058
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,8214,68010692
Huawei POT-LX14,69412,47441828
Huawei POT-LX1A4,44811,7974513
Huawei POT-LX1T5,02713,3613543
Huawei POT-LX34,88912,9623851
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2356221
UMIDIGI Power 34,72312,2724106
Ulefone Power 3S2,5366,7928633
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2496273
Huawei P8 Lite2,7907,98580513
WALTON Primo RX73,0958,2417051
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4595981
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,26711442
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63814852
Rockchip px51,8915,47510481
Rockchip PX62,4496,3508841
Amlogic q201_93772,4926,7958781
Quantum You E1,6044,20011521
Oculus Quest1,3983,30612091
4G R17S1,5724,08811631
Raspberry Pi 41,3643,46312192
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,74510571
Realme 5 Pro5,56214,4022741
Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,9985,2559984
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,7344,39110971
Xiaomi Redmi 42,9117,6917713
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,6004,71611543
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,9075,102104010
Xiaomi Redmi 52,8507,8397939
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0237,97372915
Xiaomi Redmi 61,0504,39813491
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2748,7876523
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9732,463138310
Xiaomi Redmi 74,28411,50948318
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,7404,353109411
Xiaomi Redmi 83,5819,42557123
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8144,549107116
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,7174,29311052
Xiaomi Redmi Go7571,85614571
Xiaomi Redmi K206,55217,0941725
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,49922,0538217
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932511
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,50116,4351781
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,67527,366134
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,6196,6578469
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,7477,82381729
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,36010292
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,10310,90750827
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,16410,99850215
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,3446,0289173
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,56712,0614348
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,10813,67733845
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,69914,97625514
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3003371
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,07913,30634241
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,06115,848212149
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,19313,54532440
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,83417,69315549
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,51417,0871742
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,77417,77015933
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,1695,8319613
Xiaomi Redmi S22,5926,6648496
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1169081
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9204,83110346
reeder M81,8794,89010541
TCL REVVL 27271,81814721
Motorola REVVLRY2,1165,5579769
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0174292
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81313112
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2136752
Rockchip rk3399-all1,6554,22011341
OPPO RMX18013,8259,9675409
OPPO RMX18074,79812,6444001
OPPO RMX18113,3578,9606191
Realme RMX18214,07710,5015123
Realme RMX18312,6996,8548311
Realme RMX18515,53014,63028015
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492584
Realme RMX19114,74412,4324084
Realme RMX19215,65514,82926111
Realme X2 Pro8,64722,2027424
Realme RMX19412,6547,9628398
Realme RMX19715,51014,36528417
Realme RMX19915,33813,5153043
Realme RMX19924,79512,1334014
Realme RMX19936,38916,3581873
Realme RMX20016,10815,88720815
Realme RMX20026,57417,1911712
Realme RMX20204,99913,0223605
Realme RMX20305,12313,26133312
Realme RMX20405,17813,4243272
Realme RMX20616,72017,2691623
Realme RMX20636,66517,1521665
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,07528,65086
Realme RMX20819,57324,533421
Realme RMX20869,47424,311471
Realme RMX21447,18518,2221342
Realme RMX21516,66117,4901671
Realme RMX21803,5639,7925731
Realme RMX21853,4899,8895881
Huawei RNE-L013,2848,9936472
Huawei RNE-L033,1338,9136953
Huawei RNE-L213,2518,99466510
Huawei RNE-L222,9178,0847696
Huawei RVL-AL092,5666,2688531
WALTON RX7 Mini4,03510,5545183
BMXC S1072,4366,5138861
VANKYO S201,9178,42410371
VANKYO S302,0338,0699915
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2194632
DOOGEE S401,7204,84511041
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4558101
Cat S429812,36413792
BLU S56961,67914821
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,38316,6471885
Cat S523,2858,9986461
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9037,8917751
GiONEE S62,0195,4739922
BullittGroupLimited S602,3876,6688996
NUU S6001L2,1705,6539601
BullittGroupLimited S614,28211,5484841
Cat S62 Pro5,18713,6413261
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2744541
GIONEE S6s1,8855,11310501
Incar S73601,44416551
Elephone S82,2945,9179301
DOOGEE S95Pro5,72415,0922522
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,2075,4349521
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,3013,27712463
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A6021,45415421
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95314181
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,1712,96013021
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795116481
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07316311
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,86911781
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55814061
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41413291
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,73922,3216973
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9168112
Huawei SCM-W097,66519,1531081
Samsung SCV354,29812,6104822
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,41721,6478453
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7946,9518041
Samsung SGH-M9196022,45215411
Samsung SGH-T999L4311,04516351
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8142,09814162
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2853,26012614
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,46312201
Sony SGP6411,2703,27512642
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4232921
SHARP SH-05G1,7264,36611021
SHARP AQUOS R5G11,72430,59731
SHARP SH-M083,3679,1496122
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9425243
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H08,18620,832931
SHARP SHF333491,39316563
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV1,6844,05211251
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,3243,26812371
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,21511275
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,2125,7209511
Huawei SHT-AL094,96313,2513661
Huawei SHT-W094,95213,5763691
SHARP SHV342,5136,4098691
SHARP SHV394,39511,2644611
SHARP SHV414,59612,1474282
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9022051
Blackshark SKR-H06,41116,8411855
Blackshark SKW-H08,49221,9708310
Huawei SLA-L224591,83216293
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77613203
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,64910612
Samsung SM-A015F1,8134,54810732
Samsung SM-A015V1,8374,63210641
Samsung SM-A102U1,6494,086113816
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,44310771
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,59610581
Samsung SM-A105F1,6124,07211502
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5933,94311566
Samsung SM-A105G1,6424,06411413
Samsung SM-A105M1,7954,40710785
Samsung SM-A107F1,7044,33611147
Samsung SM-A107M1,7144,33811063
Samsung SM-A115F1,6874,28911241
Samsung SM-A115W1,6994,24011172
Samsung SM-A202F3,3468,62962616
Samsung SM-A205F3,3218,6286337
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9538321
Samsung SM-A205G3,0958,0527043
Samsung SM-A205GN2,9677,7477544
Samsung SM-A205U3,5629,28757427
Samsung SM-A205U13,7839,9335452
Samsung SM-A205W3,3898,7706072
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3828,7596082
Samsung SM-A207F3,4359,11359511
Samsung SM-A207M3,3478,8976248
Samsung SM-A215U3,3629,3426154
Samsung SM-A217F3,7549,86755016
Samsung SM-A217M4,27611,3364851
Samsung SM-A300FU37589916531
Samsung SM-A305F3,5829,49557021
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5099,3045831
Samsung SM-A305G3,4259,1176004
Samsung SM-A305GT3,7759,8895482
Samsung SM-A305YN3,87010,2085332
Samsung SM-A307FN3,0728,0537179
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0855351
Samsung SM-A307GN3,3908,7976057
Samsung SM-A307GT3,7779,7185472
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94114192
Samsung SM-A315G4,65212,3524231
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,83911911
Samsung SM-A320FL9522,36413907
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6079,49456424
Samsung SM-A415F4,96212,9913688
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40915591
Samsung SM-A500FU5671,37315671
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5877161
Samsung Galaxy A504,34711,12247273
Samsung SM-A505GN4,58711,6374302
Samsung SM-A505W4,83812,3113914
Samsung SM-A507FN3,93110,5555287
Samsung SM-A510F1,3793,48912147
Samsung SM-A515F4,33511,00147556
Samsung SM-A515U4,71212,0544135
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4354433
Samsung SM-A516B6,98117,9861441
Samsung SM-A516U7,25519,0711271
Samsung SM-A520F2,7027,26682926
Samsung SM-A520W2,9377,8257662
Samsung SM-A530F4,09410,96751021
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4914791
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80912882
Samsung SM-A600FN1,4583,65711986
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5444,21711715
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,77711842
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952561
Samsung SM-A70505,86614,9982331
Samsung SM-A705F5,36413,6042984
Samsung Galaxy A705,61114,41526645
Samsung SM-A705GM5,60714,3132673
Samsung SM-A705MN5,86914,9232318
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612774
Samsung SM-A705W5,97815,2712141
Samsung SM-A705YN5,81714,9292412
Samsung SM-A707F5,27813,3783131
Samsung SM-A710Y1,4173,64512071
Samsung Galaxy A716,09015,75621079
Samsung SM-A715W6,07715,5722117
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,07818,1891381
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)6,84617,3081545
Samsung SM-A716V6,45116,2021806
Samsung SM-A720F2,6416,9168423
Samsung SM-A730F3,79010,1265423
Samsung SM-A750F4,09410,7985099
Samsung SM-A750FN3,5419,76457613
Samsung SM-A750G4,22111,1494951
Samsung SM-A750GN3,90310,2245323
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,80010531
Samsung SM-A805F6,34416,4291945
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,68922,193727
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8158382
Samsung SM-A920F4,30011,3094818
Samsung SM-C50009852,43513774
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2188061
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7968522
Samsung SM-C701F3,0788,2317103
Samsung SM-C90003,0617,6727191
Samsung SM-C900F2,8947,2477785
Samsung SM-F700F8,08220,446962
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,10225,670301
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,78322,256677
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89622,474625
Samsung SM-G357FZ6641,61215044
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T15671,36815663
Samsung SM-G360T16571,60015101
Samsung SM-G360V6531,57715141
Samsung SM-G390F7951,91014263
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5115583
Samsung SM-G532F7091,73314795
Samsung SM-G532G7741,89714402
Samsung SM-G532M6141,49815353
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84814531
Samsung SM-G55204761,88816232
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59615014
Samsung SM-G570M7431,81014636
Samsung SM-G610F1,4243,62012049
Samsung SM-G610M1,3383,37912264
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78113222
Samsung SM-G615F1,4893,96311886
Samsung Galaxy Grand 24281,15616367
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0484153
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3136382
Samsung SM-G750H6381,54915221
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,93522,8136112
Samsung SM-G770U19,30123,650561
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6664561
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0124932
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82215,1312398
Samsung SM-G900F1,1652,958130627
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2023,10512913
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69413842
Samsung SM-G900I1,1292,85713189
Samsung SM-G900L1,2393,13512792
Samsung SM-G900M1,0402,50713541
Samsung SM-G900P1,2503,06612751
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31915542
Samsung SM-G900T9782,46113812
Samsung SM-G900T31,3643,46212181
Samsung SM-G900V1,0622,64013455
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12814051
Samsung SM-G901F1,0462,54913524
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,42512225
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,08412823
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8042,81014203
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,2518,62066419
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0176482
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,0508,21272610
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)2,9708,7557528
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9407,44176574
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7388331
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,9047,50977442
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,38311,46246576
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,7019,55355427
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,38313,95129626
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,28813,55031142
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982851
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,93118,96514746
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,85218,77315241
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)4,96712,78236572
Samsung SM-G965N2,1435,1489671
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,22915,94920137
Samsung SM-G970N6,44216,3981812
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,83322,7336444
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,88914,965228105
Samsung SM-G973N6,35116,0521931
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,13515,49420494
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,97911121
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,68322,3917364
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)5,63314,17726312
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)4,0319,7735202
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,65419,22410910
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,89017,33715030
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,39426,8282125
Samsung SM-G981V8,70422,345711
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,40818,65012169
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,62427,114143
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,27626,5472371
Samsung SM-G98804,78911,5604032
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,53618,99411579
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,49127,1411883
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68014841
Samsung SM-J250F6761,63014874
Samsung SM-J250G7321,75914681
Samsung SM-J260F7491,85914601
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92514311
Samsung SM-J320V5881,44315503
Samsung SM-J320W85841,41015522
Samsung SM-J327P7711,85514441
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95814172
Samsung SM-J330FN7581,82214545
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79214642
Samsung SM-J337P1,5943,97811554
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86214391
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46816541
Samsung SM-J500F6611,60015087
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57815161
Samsung SM-J500N06551,59215121
Samsung SM-J500Y6671,60715001
Samsung SM-J510FN5941,447154517
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31715871
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35715811
Samsung SM-J530F1,4883,78411904
Samsung SM-J600F1,3893,48912104
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4133,693120812
Samsung SM-J600G1,7604,56310856
Samsung SM-J600GF1,5013,79711851
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,07811512
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58915032
Samsung SM-J610G5751,36315582
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,32812493
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,71811951
Samsung SM-J700M1,3543,42912212
Samsung SM-J700P9922,46313741
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,76411931
Samsung SM-J701F1,2853,25312595
Samsung SM-J701MT1,5884,01411581
Samsung SM-J710F1,6164,11211473
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,02911652
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64413972
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4485602
Samsung SM-J727P2,8847,6497812
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,99111612
Samsung SM-J727T11,5563,97111685
Samsung SM-J727V2,7687,9158082
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3665781
Samsung SM-J730F1,5113,82211826
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96013071
Samsung SM-J730GM1,4513,66112003
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25714281
Samsung SM-J737P1,9384,77110282
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,82810212
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,00911641
Samsung SM-J737T11,5163,81711803
Samsung SM-J737V1,9594,88610172
Samsung SM-J810F1,6984,22511182
Samsung SM-J810G1,4613,68211966
Samsung SM-J810Y1,5733,94711602
Samsung SM-M013F5511,33115781
Samsung SM-M107F3,0757,9387135
Samsung SM-M115F1,7544,40110875
Samsung SM-M205F2,9287,93076711
Samsung SM-M205G2,9488,4457623
Samsung SM-M215F4,43611,23545312
Samsung SM-M305F3,6049,45356710
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2575302
Samsung SM-M307F4,52211,51444115
Samsung SM-M307FN4,75112,2254072
Samsung SM-M315F4,68811,91841920
Samsung SM-M317F4,36511,1194691
Samsung SM-M405F5,29213,6833104
Samsung SM-N7501,2853,20312601
Samsung SM-N75051,3013,26312471
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)4,22310,52949414
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63414082
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,0552,72113476
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77214691
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97912902
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,66211922
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6484,25211397
Samsung SM-N910F1,0292,545136310
Samsung SM-N910G1,2693,19012661
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,5734,084116211
Samsung SM-N910T1,1952,96912972
Samsung SM-N910V1,0312,60713614
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75913191
Samsung SM-N915G1,2133,02012852
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,0382,51713561
Samsung SM-N92002,7287,1168231
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,78410,2355441
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,0088,7657359
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,7284,55411012
Samsung SM-N935K3,4548,6735941
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,42114,09429326
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,7909,48754142
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,06419,25313960
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,04812,88034658
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)5,91014,75222414
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,56921,8478015
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021451
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7423443
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,35916,02719170
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,93717,40114621
Samsung SM-N976N6,53016,2131732
Samsung SM-N976U8,39221,352862
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,77122,6846810
Samsung SM-N981U10,47126,849193
Samsung SM-N985F7,43318,4131193
Samsung SM-N986010,05425,469311
Samsung SM-N986B7,35918,30012219
Samsung SM-N986N10,20125,869273
Samsung SM-N986U10,18325,8652847
Samsung SM-N986U110,22525,9942628
Samsung SM-N986W10,33526,132224
Samsung SM-P2003,7889,8005433
Samsung SM-P2053,5669,5105722
Samsung SM-P5506031,49115403
Samsung SM-P5556361,54415232
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,15411431
Samsung SM-P585Y1,5593,95111661
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3053,25612442
Samsung SM-P605V1,3303,31112321
Samsung SM-P6104,81612,1953975
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,21712411
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,48510679
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8459,9505375
Samsung SM-S327VL7671,84014501
Samsung SM-S367VL1,5904,01811574
Samsung SM-S506DL4,82012,3023941
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79014622
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,07811461
Samsung SM-S767VL1,3053,19612453
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)5921,44515482
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,5206,42086710
Samsung SM-T2951,1342,72213141
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2543,13112736
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,26712511
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30415961
Samsung SM-T3315401,30315941
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)5471,33915858
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49615364
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88414342
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)6731,61214927
Samsung SM-T387T7771,85914371
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)5941,41415461
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,90311671
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,74211891
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)1,9774,909100831
Samsung SM-T5336611,59115091
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)6431,56815213
Samsung SM-T560NU5101,23616073
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,6194,125114535
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,7104,29711097
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,19011313
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,0927,7707072
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,0617,7667204
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2016761
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,30213,82430723
Samsung SM-T727A5,29713,6883082
Samsung SM-T727V5,35413,8843001
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,0362,809135716
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,1192,75113219
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,37412301
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3428,4706294
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,00010051
Samsung SM-T817P1,4414,02312031
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0767,8517122
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,4926,7648797
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,57914,25027110
Samsung SM-T837T5,89915,0182251
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)8,86122,4766346
Samsung SM-T87010,23725,827252
Samsung SM-T875N10,57026,616161
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,1682,87113037
Samsung SM-T97010,26525,840244
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,81511991
Huawei SNE-LX15,20713,97232218
Huawei SNE-LX35,21114,4973202
Sony Xperia XZ2,9477,5497634
Sony Xperia X Compact2,6547,0178404
Sony SO-03J1,4943,64811861
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,12521,281942
Sony SO-05G2,1455,4569661
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact8,08221,257951
Sony SOG015,64215,5382621
Sony SOL241,3313,34412311
Sony SOV332,3876,0249001
Sony SOV342,3736,1569031
Sony SOV365,85114,8412381
Sony SOV376,19315,8832021
SNCOIA SP195045851,55515511
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35113982
Huawei Honor 95,04413,61534710
Huawei STK-L215,28413,81831212
Huawei STK-L224,89713,0723826
Huawei STK-LX15,32614,04130518
Huawei STK-LX35,11413,2903355
Wileyfox Swift 22,1965,5569561
Incar SXPro1,8768,29010561
System manufacturer System Product Name1,1664,65113041
WINNOVO T101,7334,40610982
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6849731
Cello T1045PN1,5244,07411771
ALLDOCUBE T7011,0924,55413321
TCL T780H4,90812,3393778
TCL T790W7,10718,0171374
TCL T799H6,11515,7222064
ZTE T852,3526,0179131
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1439811
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7429631
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,36216,69519013
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3059421
HMD Global TA-10252,3486,2869162
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8339361
HMD Global TA-10281,4193,65312061
HMD Global Nokia 31,4233,67812051
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,0926,0519834
HMD Global TA-10442,2335,7109461
HMD Global TA-10532,1206,1959755
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,9014,97110431
Rockchip tablet1,3523,36112233
Alps Tablet18T1,2013,04312931
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3435,7849182
Zebra Technologies TC265,02913,1833531
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07712961
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,43411131
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,60610,1775651
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87814592
TECNO IN51,6544,45811351
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB89812,38213803
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,3449,2506281
Teracube One4,47311,5174481
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7209681
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87014462
HENA TPC_8043G6111,48815371
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,29911221
Huawei TRT-LX28003,28014211
Rockchip TV BOX4901,26016172
Amlogic TX31,0272,49413644
WIKO U FEEL6031,44615394
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3058891
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,93110421
TINNO U304AA7371,83514662
Teleepoch U673C4281,04416371
Umx U683CL39997716451
Elephone U_Pro5,47414,5892892
UGOOS-AM61,7424,21210932
Droi UMIDIGI X5,25013,5123161
Tablet Express V101,6154,21811491
Vivo V1981A10,74627,221121
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58715305
Vodafone VFD 7101,2873,18812572
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5458811
Casper VIA_A1_12,3586,3509102
Lenovo Vibe P12,7507,5128142
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,12511,0295074
Khadas VIM22,5537,0808562
Pixus Vision1,9045,11810411
vivo 16031,3063,27412431
vivo 16067631,84314513
vivo 16107871,90614302
vivo 17132,2616,0739382
vivo 17141,8484,87510625
vivo 17234,14511,9375054
vivo 17241,7074,32711111
vivo 18011,7544,47610881
vivo 18045,14813,6803302
vivo 18057,72220,3311062
vivo 18137,96021,209991
vivo 18185,55914,0782752
vivo 18194,57811,8544335
vivo 18202,9767,9857474
vivo 19012,5256,7358655
vivo 1901_193,1648,5496872
vivo 19023,3819,32660910
vivo 19042,9598,0957585
vivo 19063,3018,6236428
vivo 19072,3035,8159271
vivo 19154,99613,0443616
vivo 19165,27813,8173141
vivo 19175,93915,6492202
vivo 19185,93115,3502211
vivo 19196,25616,1021991
vivo 19205,33913,7663021
vivo 19216,04915,6662134
vivo 19515,68214,8572573
vivo 20065,53813,6162791
BLU Vivo 82,6357,1848431
vivo X21A4,93812,7713701
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5456911
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,15110,6175033
BLU Vivo XI+4,27511,2094863
BLU Vivo XL31,5113,82111831
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1157891
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,30913,4863066
vmos2,8176,9588003
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71413351
Huawei P30 Pro7,34518,75112375
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75213252
LGE VS8206211,51015321
LGE VS9881,9155,10310382
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,90512,70137915
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9378771
WIKO W-V720-EEA1,9618,70410151
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25116041
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9258,0897682
Huawei WAS-LX13,0028,2237395
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,0398,2807288
Droidlogic WeChiP_v91,0932,66113301
OUKITEL WP52,3266,0009225
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,6737,1098351
OUKITEL WP64,49911,4644443
Hena X1012,9757,9587484
CUBOT X193,2678,6386585
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7937561
CUBOT X20 PRO4,39211,1794621
CUBOT X304,38211,1474661
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9388621
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452481
LeMobile X5203,1847,9896791
LeMobile X5263,0617,7517212
DOOGEE X60L6741,63214912
Amlogic X88King1,5293,67211761
OPPO X90092,6647,0268372
Amlogic X921,2723,31812632
Amlogic X92_3GB1,1933,05012981
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61813391
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66913261
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29872,39913764
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79913131
Sony Xperia Z29672,41413851
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,1742,92713011
Sony Xperia 1 II10,12325,897295
Sony XQ-AT529,93625,272331
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81313121
Motorola XT10285501,35515801
Motorola XT10325461,34215881
Motorola XT10405551,37015761
Motorola XT10645831,43515531
Motorola XT10685721,40615602
Motorola XT10725611,37515711
Motorola XT10971,4503,63612012
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95213056
Motorola XT15146691,62314981
Motorola XT15266711,63914931
Motorola XT15629462,36213924
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1616971
Motorola XT16096281,52615291
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,05410361
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,7436,9208183
Motorola XT17065141,24516052
Motorola XT1710-022,1265,5569721
Motorola XT830C16966616661
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28113911
Huawei Y635-L014131,65416401
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51713591
Huawei YAL-L217,00517,68614253
Huawei Honor 20 Pro7,61319,0891129
YU YU50502,2515,8389402
Zuk Z11,1302,75813171
Lava Z101,6364,38611421
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7236,9588256
Symphony Z251,9418,60510272
A-gold Z2_PRO4,40611,2464581
ZTE Z3351S7121,75814772
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50313581
ZTE Z557BL40998116411
ZTE Z559DL4911,18816161
ZTE Z6201V9972,42213736
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1545772
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9094782
ZTE Z798BL4771,16916211
ZTE Z799VL4821,18316181
ZTE Z8337831,89414351
ZTE Z8355061,23616091
ZTE Z8524711,15116261
ZTE Z899VL4741,14616241
ZTE Z9711,8574,70610591
ZTE Z9783,1268,3576981
ZTE Z9811,9635,05610134
ZTE Z9822,3496,1099151
ZTE Z9832,0715,4509891
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,97611691
ZTE 20504,89512,5093831
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8927,4047796
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,079971
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338342
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585884
ZTE B2017G2,1655,6389641
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,9179931
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,66110251
ZTE Blade A7 20201,6534,21211361
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40515574
ZTE BLADE V08002,2916,0759312
ZTE T6201,3293,44212343
ZUK Z22,3956,3268952
Getac ZX70G25,86615,3422344