iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035623,2088,8685561
Meizu 16th8,19621,536751
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8986691
TCL 5001T9584,12611091
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,6378421
TCL 5032W2,9268,0516292
TCL 5048U3,3048,6335311
TCL 5053K3,6969,7644571
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8794541
TCL 5059T6151,58512191
TCL 5059Z5421,35112551
TCL 5085O2,0235,3198121
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2414591
TCL 6060S3,6069,6004702
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241542
HUAWEI 704HW3,2678,7885431
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,34010211
TCL 9008N5551,34512451
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878381
TCL 9029G7711,90711571
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69210716
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2663371
OPPO A16011,9294,9938413
Acer A3-A401,9825,2698241
OPPO A37fw6841,64811882
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,1989331
UMIDIGI A3X2,2355,7527673
TCL A501DL5321,30512611
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20212751
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0158,1715984
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5927903
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,6526,8936811
Blackview A80Pro3,4149,4785014
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0162,47510952
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45610981
Rockchip A95X_R15931,49912282
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59012961
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36011301
HUAWEI AGS-W091,5844,7669363
HUAWEI AGS2-L093,5149,7234861
HUAWEI AGS2-W093,5079,7084881
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,22510201
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12912891
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5824522
HUAWEI ALP-AL006,11415,7341812
HUAWEI ALP-L094,07110,3004201
HUAWEI Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652111
HUAWEI AMN-LX21,0162,45610945
HUAWEI AMN-LX91,0092,44810973
HUAWEI ANA-NX92,6816,2306771
HUAWEI ANE-AL003,3438,8315222
HUAWEI ANE-LX13,3619,07151217
HUAWEI ANE-LX23,4569,2654941
HUAWEI ANE-LX32,9958,1036042
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25410931
Vernee Apollo2,8937,7146352
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,3219891
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6314661
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502281
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3263,2559913
Ulefone Armor X79882,38911011
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9744111
Ulefone Armor_74,23310,9854012
Vertu Aster1,3123,3909972
Asus ASUS_A0062,7597,4106632
Asus ASUS_I001D9,95725,236261
Asus ROG Phone II9,67424,7283213
Asus ASUS_I01WD8,61122,548644
Asus ASUS_P00I3,3618,5725132
Asus ASUS_P00J3,1888,4585602
Asus ASUS_T00N8502,09311321
Asus ASUS_X00QD4,23612,4844002
Asus ASUS_X00TD4,01710,7424269
Asus ASUS_X00TDB3,97010,2874342
Asus ASUS_X013D6511,58012092
Asus ASUS_X017D2,1775,6237781
Asus ASUS_X017DA3,71010,1964532
Asus ASUS_X01AD4,58912,0873592
Asus ASUS_X01BDA5,02113,2323013
Asus ASUS_Z00LD9672,53211064
Asus ASUS_Z010D2,1826,0607771
Asus ASUS_Z011D1,3063,5539991
Asus ASUS_Z012DA3,3148,6665271
Asus ASUS_Z017D2,9607,7636166
Asus ASUS_Z017DC2,9557,6336201
Asus ASUS_Z01HD3,0618,2615881
Asus ASUS_Z01KD5,51914,7022391
Asus ASUS_Z01MD3,5359,4234811
Asus ASUS_Z01QD8,64422,835631
Asus ASUS_Z01RD7,63320,385968
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6455392
HUAWEI ATU-L211,1124,70210651
HUAWEI ATU-L221,8254,7798662
HUAWEI AUM-L292,0645,5638061
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,0435,4328091
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9395091
Acer B1-7A01,3163,6349951
HUAWEI BAC-AL003,2569,1325452
HUAWEI BAH2-W193,5219,6824845
HUAWEI BKL-AL202,9467,1566242
HUAWEI BKL-L095,49613,9932452
HUAWEI Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,49914,05624417
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9362,28411173
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,4238032
HUAWEI BLL-L223,4689,6384921
HUAWEI Honor 6X (Various Models)2,9338,2386276
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46212251
Bluboo S13,0198,3065962
HUAWEI BND-AL103,3709,2445082
HUAWEI BND-L243,77910,7424501
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4623721
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,7418332
HUAWEI MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,35011,7693884
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,0108323
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96611442
Blackview BV59002,3536,0707431
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,1948261
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,37810021
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5389,7144801
Blackview BV9800Pro4,69812,0823452
Blackview BV99005,85815,5152043
Blackview BV9900Pro5,70515,1452181
Coolpad C1032,4026,0387332
Coolpad C1062,7567,2666641
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23113071
OUKITEL C15 Pro8612,08611293
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5235671
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6394833
Sony C65036612,12112022
Kyocera C6530N5371,33112581
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8975101
Sony C66037732,11111561
HUAWEI CLT-L045,74514,5312153
HUAWEI CLT-L095,16113,1752787
HUAWEI CLT-L295,09312,97128914
HUAWEI CMR-AL194,92813,0203192
HUAWEI CMR-W094,61712,3993562
HUAWEI COL-AL104,89912,8013282
HUAWEI COL-L294,34011,08438910
HUAWEI COR-AL005,51013,8532414
HUAWEI Honor Play3,57011,8894725
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9964972
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,1218342
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5734892
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0875052
OPPO CPH16051,1564,90710521
OPPO CPH16091,7394,5118882
OPPO CPH17012,2015,7227731
OPPO CPH17075,67415,2212221
OPPO CPH17171,9705,2258292
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5246531
OPPO CPH17252,5976,9746902
OPPO CPH17292,5717,4436946
OPPO CPH18032,3157,9027525
OPPO CPH18193,6269,1674673
OPPO CPH18232,6016,5226892
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0756651
OPPO CPH18593,8329,7954465
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9743001
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3437041
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5156392
OPPO CPH19076,68417,5911464
OPPO CPH19093,2918,9135331
OPPO CPH19175,86115,2442031
OPPO CPH19199,17524,145434
OPPO CPH19314,63712,2203555
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5193683
OPPO CPH19374,89912,8453276
OPPO CPH19415,21013,5572745
OPPO CPH19455,80515,4642091
OPPO CPH19515,74715,1722145
OPPO CPH19694,69112,2623473
OPPO CPH19795,55214,6822364
OPPO CPH19894,68212,0953501
OPPO CPH20057,19718,1851171
OPPO CPH20097,13218,0041191
OPPO CPH20152,7637,4746602
OPPO CPH20214,82412,3203342
OPPO Find X210,60027,291155
OPPO CPH202510,41926,852195
OPPO CPH20313,63910,2234651
OPPO CPH20355,61414,8172291
OPPO CPH20435,93515,6201902
HUAWEI CPN-W091,3665,7739771
Honeywell CT405,96115,6901881
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11110381
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,5398901
CUBOT MAX1,9355,1208391
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,5007941
HUAWEI d-01J5,12214,5482861
Sony D23035491,34912501
Sony D58039572,41411102
Sony D58331,3443,3639811
Sony D66331,2053,22910401
Digi K24,42311,6793762
HUAWEI DLI-AL107973,27111431
Blackshark DLT-H09,75624,974302
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9195872
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32111141
Doro DSB-02301,8874,7188534
HUAWEI Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8302793
DEXP E1701,1334,70710581
Sony E56532,6177,0636881
Sony E58032,5367,3527081
Sony E58232,7747,4686583
Sony E66532,3336,1197505
KYOCERA E69104,12111,4654164
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9456151
HUAWEI ELE-AL007,50418,9061031
HUAWEI ELE-L047,23118,1751151
HUAWEI ELE-L097,50118,8471042
HUAWEI ELE-L297,34918,49811131
HUAWEI P40 Pro8,83822,277538
HUAWEI EML-L095,36313,6612604
HUAWEI P205,40713,85625312
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68112131
HUAWEI P9 (Various Models)4,19711,5044084
HUAWEI EVR-L297,70719,371913
HUAWEI EVR-N295,86314,5072022
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3717482
FUJITSU F-04G1,2493,14610282
A-gold F14,52111,6353692
OPPO F1f2,5767,0016931
Droi F24,59311,7293589
Sony F31132,3896,4957342
Sony F31152,4686,6737211
Sony F51212,9887,6656064
Sony F53212,8407,0656503
Sony F81312,4086,1867312
HUAWEI FDR-A01L2,2465,7937631
HUAWEI FDR-A01w2,3646,2197391
HUAWEI FIG-LX12,9138,9396326
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62612121
Fairphone FP32,95212,7426212
HUAWEI Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8924272
HUAWEI Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,96513,5513084
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9516051
Google G011A2,8737,0216401
Binai G10pro3,0998,2825781
Sony G32263,2698,8825422
Sony G34163,0228,4345951
BLU G61,9228,5968442
BLU G81,9468,6338352
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,90615,12319510
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5231821
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,29816,6011678
BLU G9 PRO4,59911,8863572
Samsung Galaxy J4+7251,72911772
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,11610221
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0477441
OnePlus 79,57924,7253429
OnePlus GM19056,60217,4791502
OnePlus 7 Pro9,47824,4453760
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G7,07217,9211242
SEMP GO3E4821,16212801
GOME 2017M27A3,6129,6104691
HUAWEI GRACE2,3006,1897551
Gigaset GS1109484,10611111
Gigaset GS1951,9928,8408182
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8717691
Samsung GT-I91954761,15312833
Samsung GT-I92958652,14911282
Samsung GT-I9300I4801,16912814
Samsung GT-I9301I5811,41212345
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6846721
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)9612,44011081
AZW GTKing1,5133,6459511
HUAWEI H16112,5657,0817013
H182,4986,4367151
Sony H31134,05411,3234221
Sony H31234,19911,4694071
Sony H32134,02211,0094251
Sony H32234,13611,4534131
Sony H33111,8944,8428502
Sony H41134,06511,2294213
Sony Xperia XZ27,54219,6741003
Sony H82666,96018,3271283
Sony H83147,71720,748905
Sony H83247,75420,918882
Sony H84167,60920,656985
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481913032
Sony H94937,77020,433871
Rockchip H96 Max RK33185031,22212712
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33211071
OnePlus 7T9,64324,9983342
OnePlus 7T Pro9,69525,0203116
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,57524,8693511
Techain Hi9Air3,2448,7725492
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3435651
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5546454
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2673841
Hisense U9623341,35213062
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67810781
HUAWEI HLK-AL006,88617,2911331
HUAWEI HLK-L423,1327,5385722
Samsung hlte1,0002,44510991
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45112261
HUAWEI HMA-L097,91519,816841
HUAWEI Mate 207,02118,1821259
HUAWEI HRY-AL004,19611,1924092
HUAWEI HRY-LX15,14213,7032824
HUAWEI HRY-LX1T5,20113,8072761
HUAWEI HRY-LX24,79912,9113352
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,3446,0047474
HTC 10 evo2,1006,1617993
HTC Desire 121,7124,7688991
HTC Desire 8167141,80911821
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5647102
HTC One M92,9697,8936121
HTC One mini 24431,05412881
HTC One X9 dual sim2,1525,6837861
HTC One_M81,2263,31910354
HTC U115,59514,6822313
HTC U12+7,42420,0261082
HTC HTL221,0522,65410842
HTC HTV335,49414,1302461
HUAWEI Nova (Various Models)3,2428,7175503
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31412541
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,0978281
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7895521
HUAWEI MT7-L091,5003,8569551
HUAWEI Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0963732
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1947641
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,3209012
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4985203
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,9308171
Vivo I192810,80127,80991
Sony I31233,98410,8054301
Sony I32234,71412,4243421
Sony I41133,0408,2135932
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92710462
OnePlus IN201011,79730,51612
OnePlus 811,54029,744433
OnePlus 8 5G11,71730,19734
OnePlus IN202010,88328,04474
OnePlus 8 Pro11,48529,724522
HUAWEI INE-LX14,92012,9403232
HUAWEI INE-LX1r4,97013,5703071
HUAWEI INE-LX24,86112,6753324
HUAWEI INE-LX2r4,69312,1463462
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9317711
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1996181
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55012981
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B8952,22111231
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,9968,1016034
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3605891
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9588,0656171
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24713,6432724
CUBE iPlay_201,8016,4358732
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,7658811
itel L65011,8138,0148691
Sony J81109,21223,592412
Sony J91108,93922,866471
HUAWEI JDN2-L094,54212,3093662
HUAWEI JDN2-W094,67712,3383512
HUAWEI JKM-LX14,38111,4203823
HUAWEI JMM-L221,2645,33510162
HUAWEI JNY-LX14,92912,2043176
HUAWEI JNY-LX24,90212,3593262
HUAWEI JSN-L215,13713,5462836
HUAWEI JSN-L424,71912,2093411
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66412071
JYT JY-S39353,85011181
OUKITEL K100005251,27412641
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,30410111
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3745642
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9244,9778433
OUKITEL K80002,1145,5737931
KYOCERA KC-013401,37413051
Amazon KFKAWI7011,67411853
Amazon KFMAWI2,3555,7687427
Amazon KFONWI1,0822,58810763
KIICAA MIX1,9865,3288211
HUAWEI KIW-L212,4096,5307291
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88010531
HUAWEI KOB-L094721,87712851
HUAWEI KSA-LX91,0862,64310731
Google kukui1,6796,7349111
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6997891
LAVA LE98203,1708,6655632
HUAWEI LDN-L212,1285,6817911
LeMobile Le X5262,1835,4337768
LeMobile Le X8202,9677,7376131
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4815551
Lenovo A60101,7354,5288911
Lenovo A7020a482,4146,5027281
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0056081
Lenovo K10a405241,26512651
Lenovo K33a421,2703,27710142
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75010751
Lenovo K33b361,2985,43210041
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9567721
Lenovo K8 Note2,8527,4316473
Lenovo K8 Plus3,0788,9195841
Lenovo L190412,8707,9176411
Lenovo L780328,22421,276749
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,53024,706367
Lenovo L780715,88815,3251963
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391511
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0057021
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9915234
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,6049651
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6675343
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,5099091
Lenovo S1a402,1955,7367743
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,6087962
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26512691
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3353,5779841
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2157301
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2608,7675445
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33212512
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,6108681
Lenovo TB-X505F2,5376,3907061
Lenovo TB-X505L2,8187,1836521
Lenovo TB-X605F3,1278,2545741
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8027,3626542
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6424712
Lenovo TB-X606F3,3058,9525304
Lenovo TB-X704F3,2428,9035513
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1378,1795702
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9077491
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4356,2917254
Lenovo YT-X705F3,6559,8294631
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38712431
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37312401
Lenovo YT3-X50M5541,36012471
Letv X5072,6457,0466821
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2406462
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3926331
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9016731
LGE LG-D31519476013101
LGE LG-D390n6651,65211991
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00011942
LGE LG-D8528512,09811312
LGE LG-D8559432,32011151
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5167542
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5696,9346973
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,9737,8056113
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3386483
LGE LG-H8723,5629,1584751
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,0747,96558513
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7296861
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7296,97566811
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,46514,2042497
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0522881
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5877053
LGE LG-K1205421,31112561
LGE LG-K4301,1573,00810511
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01810434
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1636952
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,3649851
LGE LG-M1544171,01512911
LGE LG-M2501,2273,11110345
LGE LG-M3201,2543,19710251
LGE LG-M320G6751,62211921
LGE LG-M3226951,69911865
LGE LG-M4001,0712,67710811
LGE LG-M4709832,46111032
LGE LG-M7001,0102,52410963
LGE LG-TP4507303,07811741
LGE LG-US9985,28213,6032694
LGE LG-V5201,2643,17310171
LGE LG-V5211,2873,23410101
LGE LG-V5331,2913,29010083
LGE LGL41C29068713081
LGE LGLS7756681,63511971
LGE LGMP2607201,75311792
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01910471
LGE LGMS3305011,21012731
BLU Life One X31,7374,6978892
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1417361
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28111211
HUAWEI LIO-AN008,06219,959801
HUAWEI LLD-AL103,2928,7695321
HUAWEI LLD-L313,3588,9575155
LGE LM-G7107,23119,51611616
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,650861
LGE LM-G710VM7,49220,0201062
LGE LM-G8107,70319,701926
LGE G8 ThinQ8,91223,3485012
LGE LM-G8508,16620,893768
LGE LM-G9006,72917,0131422
LGE LM-K5001,7624,5078805
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66910801
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,15810267
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,5023,85595410
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,9369753
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,6034,0749321
LGE LM-Q7202,9777,9436097
LGE LM-Q7303,56410,0144743
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392331
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4624231
LGE LM-V3507,38519,5661094
LGE LM-V4056,18016,2251747
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352131
LGE LM-V4509,36624,224395
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,86225,7222811
LGE LM-X210APM5631,35612414
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77211704
LGE LM-X210K5611,36012421
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35812391
LGE LM-X2205021,18212721
LGE LM-X3207982,32911424
LGE LM-X4201,5044,0679536
LGE LM-X4301,7534,5308831
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,7388841
LGE LM-X5201,7304,4388931
LGE LM-X5251,6924,3759051
LGE LML211BL7421,78411661
LGE LML212VL5911,54612306
LGE LML713DL1,3663,4629761
HUAWEI LND-L292,7967,8776551
Gateway LT286351,52812151
F2 LT52166561,62912061
HUAWEI Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,86217,21913527
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,5439831
Meizu M18525,40313,9252551
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,11717,9901212
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,00213,0093035
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,12313,3882852
Meizu M3s1,5163,8799501
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2204441
GiONEE M41,0474,30110871
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,4478011
ALLDOCUBE M82,2575,9377582
VS M8S MAX1,2563,17610232
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,23210271
HUAWEI MAR-LX1A5,03613,38829830
HUAWEI MAR-LX1H4,96213,3143106
HUAWEI MAR-LX1M4,77812,9653365
HUAWEI MAR-LX25,03713,4532972
HUAWEI MAR-LX2J5,03313,8082992
HUAWEI MAR-LX3A4,86212,7393314
Mara Z d2,5116,4327123
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,6528302
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9067143
HUAWEI MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63512931
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52511244
meizu X85,30113,6862653
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6737821
HUAWEI Mate 9 (Various Models)4,74912,2313385
Xiaomi Mi 109,91425,253275
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,67127,264135
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89011841
Xiaomi MI 53,1578,1925663
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2548,8215474
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,3258,5475242
Xiaomi MI 65,42716,0112513
Xiaomi MI 87,30019,36411313
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,60714,9052306
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,48517,1821563
Xiaomi MI 98,91823,3514833
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,50614,41324315
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,81915,4902082
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,34216,56716433
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,78322,9795730
Xiaomi Mi A13,2698,65054113
Xiaomi Mi A24,66312,41035310
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite2,9288,3666286
Xiaomi Mi A34,94112,78831518
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452321
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8967,9686342
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,0788,5325834
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,57512,5103624
Xiaomi Mi MIX 24,36311,2143864
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,93018,2821298
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561411
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,91323,348498
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,27316,1681687
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,33616,2651655
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,62817,0571495
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3577092
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0152561
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8445251
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65011911
Micromax A10216866513111
DOOGEE MIX3,3228,8385263
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1483542
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,47118,8653741
Motorola Moto E20148113091
Motorola Moto E (4)7751,86611537
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7187753
Motorola moto e57641,85011591
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83611633
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83211622
Motorola moto e5 play7281,76311757
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,01010371
Motorola moto e61,3233,2909941
Motorola moto e6 play4911,98012783
Motorola Moto G4781,26412821
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1212,79510626
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23912681
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,8705,0228571
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,0015,1208161
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38112441
Motorola Moto G Play6611,60612018
Motorola moto g power4,92312,8063219
Motorola moto g pro5,05813,1062941
Motorola moto g stylus4,92812,8633189
Motorola moto g(6)1,3264,39499217
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,5728761
Motorola moto g(6) forge7791,87711521
Motorola moto g(6) play8161,99311357
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,87910,5124416
Motorola moto g(7)4,25511,2533987
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9767321
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,36611,3083853
Motorola moto g(7) play1,9865,75882214
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,49411,9383713
Motorola moto g(7) power3,99011,54742912
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,0817,9525814
Motorola moto g(8)5,07913,2962921
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3607131
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,06413,0882936
Motorola moto g(8) power4,99213,0133042
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2338,7165533
Motorola Moto G41,3273,2959901
Motorola Moto G58001,93011411
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8285281
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14110332
Motorola moto x43,89010,5504409
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,88415,27520011
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,0785,2858024
Motorola moto z34,25010,7713991
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,29011,1113953
Motorola moto z45,84514,8442069
Motorola MotoG37391,79211682
motorola edge6,53716,4341531
motorola edge plus10,78627,351113
motorola one2,9847,6496071
motorola one action4,72312,24834012
motorola one hyper5,92015,0581945
motorola one macro4,54511,8393656
motorola one power4,17511,7954101
motorola one vision4,94312,8203148
motorola one zoom5,65614,2812234
HUAWEI MRD-LX11,0762,61910797
HUAWEI MRD-LX1F1,0292,49110911
HUAWEI MRD-LX21,0512,55910851
HUAWEI MRX-AL098,41021,170721
KONROW MUST2,1085,4277951
HUAWEI MYA-L111,8635,1038601
HUAWEI MYA-L221,8785,0188561
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61811931
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,1289201
DOOGEE N203,1268,2825751
ZTE N95171,9855,0858231
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0506422
HUAWEI Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3314621
HUAWEI Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4755021
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,7149466
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8275142
Samsung Nexus 106311,48812161
LGE Nexus 58462,10111339
LGE Nexus 5X2,4506,3177232
Motorola Nexus 61,1462,88410543
Asus Nexus 77902,146114611
Htc Nexus 92,1775,3557801
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65112941
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39012763
HMD Global Nokia 2.17731,87411551
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,1395,9767873
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0562,56610832
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7306841
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1675,8497831
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,4296,2927261
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21571810
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,7117,1869001
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,2539,6277592
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,97410,3564326
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,74210,61445112
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus3,97010,5164335
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,56912,1443641
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus4,72912,6123394
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,57112,0653631
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,51014,5482409
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,43816,7051592
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,86312,7383303
HMD Global Nokia 97,69821,274931
HAFURY NOTE 102,7827,2426561
Ulefone Note_7P1,4226,1439691
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39912382
Nubia NX531J2,6996,9596744
Nubia NX551J3,1348,3335711
Nubia NX591J3,1468,0415681
Nubia NX627J7,63520,125954
Nubia NX629J8,53121,913678
Nubia NX659J10,43626,6371815
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,0024,9898151
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3547704
OnePlus 3 (A3000)1,1242,76410612
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,5159,18048519
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,92915,83119223
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,47216,77115718
ONEPLUS A60007,58520,3739911
ONEPLUS A60037,93221,0028323
ONEPLUS A60107,90321,2458515
ONEPLUS A60138,07221,3327932
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,99310091
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2777791
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3225002
HUAWEI Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556653
Asus P0082,9977,6846025
Asus P00A1,7894,8438781
Asus P00I3,4358,7864961
Asus P0246691,63211951
KEECOO P111,6464,1749222
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,84210291
P30 pro5311,30612621
TCL P330X3421,36613041
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,5439071
HUAWEI PAR-LX13,4298,6444981
Philco PCS021,9318,5568402
HUAWEI PCT-AL106,90317,2591301
HUAWEI PCT-L297,49718,9021054
HUAWEI PE-TL101,3013,51110001
K2 Pearl K21,8074,7778713
Essential Products PH-15,88715,2401979
Philips X8182,4426,6017241
Razer Phone6,50117,0321552
Razer Phone 27,51819,68510218
Google Pixel2,0658,7888055
Google Pixel 25,78715,05521017
Google Pixel 2 XL5,37015,02925815
Google Pixel 36,46417,01315819
Google Pixel 3 XL6,81917,9101397
Google Pixel 3a5,37914,07725720
Google Pixel 3a XL4,92612,8683208
Google Pixel 48,69522,4346112
Google Pixel 4 XL8,52822,2006818
Google Pixel XL2,3179,7817516
HUAWEI PLE-701L2,3716,2937381
HUAWEI PLK-L013,0017,9746001
Xiaomi POCO F14,98912,92030515
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro10,18526,162234
Xiaomi POCO X25,96415,3081878
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,20216,31317232
HUAWEI POT-LX14,67312,43835220
HUAWEI POT-LX1T5,40614,5352541
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2355191
UMIDIGI Power 34,68412,1923494
Ulefone Power 3S2,2355,8847662
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2495213
HUAWEI P8 Lite2,8807,9476389
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4594991
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,2679252
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63811892
Rockchip px51,8915,4758511
Quantum You E1,6044,2009311
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,7458581
Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,6694,1859141
Xiaomi Redmi 42,7257,1696702
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,1944,98210451
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,8875,1718527
Xiaomi Redmi 52,9987,9096015
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0468,0895929
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2518,8755481
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9732,463110410
Xiaomi Redmi 74,20811,39440413
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,7284,32589410
Xiaomi Redmi 83,6819,69745814
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8014,5188748
Xiaomi Redmi K206,71917,3851432
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,43321,8927112
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932161
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,67527,366124
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,5716,5076967
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,8327,92165117
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,3608382
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,20311,18840617
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,22411,2154037
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,4906,4047171
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,53211,9153673
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,20114,00427526
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,88215,5002017
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3002871
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,08513,33729126
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,12016,02117997
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,28713,82226822
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,88717,86213215
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,69617,72114516
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,4856,8047192
Xiaomi Redmi S22,0485,1788081
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1167401
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9054,8098474
reeder M81,8794,8908551
TCL REVVL 27271,81811761
Motorola REVVLRY2,2375,6517653
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0173602
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81310552
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2135582
Rockchip rk3399-all1,6554,2209181
OPPO RMX18013,4858,9764907
Realme RMX18214,14310,6964122
Realme RMX18312,6996,8546751
Realme RMX18515,54314,7012376
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492214
Realme RMX19113,7049,4594561
Realme RMX19215,53814,5892386
Realme RMX19318,71122,5395911
Realme RMX19412,3467,8757464
Realme RMX19715,72214,93521713
Realme RMX19916,75317,3001401
Realme RMX19926,68117,1961471
Realme RMX19936,54716,7891522
Realme RMX20016,05315,7871848
Realme RMX20205,25113,7432713
Realme RMX20305,28713,6932672
Realme RMX20616,68017,1401481
Realme RMX207110,79527,745101
Realme RMX207511,17129,02863
HUAWEI RNE-L013,2878,9355351
HUAWEI RNE-L033,2119,1095541
HUAWEI RNE-L213,2088,8855577
HUAWEI RNE-L222,8687,9146435
HUAWEI RVL-AL092,5666,2687001
WALTON RX7 Mini3,0188,0555971
VANKYO S201,9178,4248461
VANKYO S302,0957,7718003
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2193802
DOOGEE S401,7204,8458971
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4556611
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,41116,7361603
Cat S523,2858,9985361
GiONEE S62,0195,4738132
BullittGroupLimited S602,2526,8267603
NUU S6001L2,1705,6537811
BullittGroupLimited S614,28211,5483961
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2743751
Incar S73601,44413011
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,4053,5639711
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95311371
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795112971
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07312871
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,8699491
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55811261
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41410701
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,74522,3965840
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9166622
Samsung SC-52A10,14525,866241
Samsung SCV354,29812,6103942
Samsung SCV419,17023,839441
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8182,10411341
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2943,27410072
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,4639781
Sony SGP6411,2703,27510132
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4232501
SHARP SH-51A11,72430,59721
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9424283
SHARP SHF333491,39313023
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,2159105
HUAWEI SHT-AL094,96313,2513091
HUAWEI SHT-W094,95213,5763121
SHARP SHV342,5136,4097111
SHARP SHV394,39511,2643791
SHARP SHV414,58812,1173611
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9021801
Blackshark SKR-H06,03815,7621854
Blackshark SKW-H08,78522,834566
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77610633
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,6418631
Samsung SM-A015F1,8274,5858651
Samsung SM-A102U1,7354,29789210
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,4438751
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,5968611
Samsung SM-A105F1,4123,6829701
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5473,8369455
Samsung SM-A105G1,6704,1569132
Samsung SM-A105M1,7754,3678792
Samsung SM-A107F1,6404,2239231
Samsung SM-A107M1,7924,5598771
Samsung SM-A202F3,3508,65351810
Samsung SM-A205F3,2558,6045462
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9536761
Samsung SM-A205G3,0517,9575902
Samsung SM-A205GN2,6246,9206872
Samsung SM-A205U3,5459,24747822
Samsung SM-A205U13,91510,1604381
Samsung SM-A205W3,3748,6695071
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3828,7595032
Samsung SM-A207F3,4559,1734955
Samsung SM-A207M3,3538,9045176
Samsung SM-A215U3,80310,7384492
Samsung SM-A217F4,07710,7274184
Samsung SM-A300FU37589912991
Samsung SM-A305F3,5519,48847611
Samsung SM-A305G3,5109,2884873
Samsung SM-A305GT3,82010,0654471
Samsung SM-A307FN2,8907,5686377
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0854431
Samsung SM-A307GN3,2828,4625375
Samsung SM-A307GT3,6699,5074601
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94711381
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,8399601
Samsung SM-A320FL7811,91811515
Samsung SM-A405FN3,5509,36947716
Samsung SM-A415F4,97913,0223065
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40912371
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5875861
Samsung Galaxy A504,38311,23838159
Samsung SM-A505W4,90912,5263253
Samsung SM-A507FN3,3639,4665114
Samsung SM-A510F1,3523,4039803
Samsung SM-A515F4,40911,21637837
Samsung SM-A515U4,31011,1603921
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4353703
Samsung SM-A520F2,7317,42266716
Samsung SM-A530F4,07310,94341919
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4913931
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80910392
Samsung SM-A600FN1,3823,4529732
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5894,4269354
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,7779522
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952191
Samsung SM-A705F5,15713,0312803
Samsung Galaxy A705,65014,62122430
Samsung SM-A705GM4,95312,8753111
Samsung SM-A705MN5,85014,8762056
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612354
Samsung SM-A705YN5,61914,6072271
Samsung Galaxy A716,12115,85917862
Samsung SM-A715W6,09615,6741834
Samsung SM-A71607,07818,1891231
Samsung SM-A716S7,43219,2341071
Samsung SM-A716U6,89017,3381311
Samsung SM-A720F2,6416,9166833
Samsung SM-A730F3,6239,8744681
Samsung SM-A750F4,25611,1753974
Samsung SM-A750FN3,97010,6954359
Samsung SM-A750GN3,90310,2244393
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,8008541
Samsung SM-A805F6,33016,4241663
Samsung SM-A908B8,47621,558693
Samsung SM-A908N8,46021,430701
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8156792
Samsung SM-A920F4,12110,8474157
Samsung SM-C50009852,43511024
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2186571
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7966982
Samsung SM-C701F3,0788,2315823
Samsung SM-C900F2,8447,1626493
Samsung SM-F700F6,84717,3501371
Samsung SM-F707B10,10225,670251
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,69922,051606
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89222,447512
Samsung SM-G357FZ6611,60812033
Samsung SM-G390F7851,88511482
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5114613
Samsung SM-G532F7331,78911712
Samsung SM-G532M6511,59712102
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84811611
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59611984
Samsung SM-G570M7161,76111814
Samsung SM-G610F1,4263,6119683
Samsung SM-G610M1,5754,0029373
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78110642
Samsung SM-G615F1,5714,2009392
Samsung SM-G71025001,22212742
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0483443
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3135292
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,96323,005465
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6663771
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0124022
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82015,1492077
Samsung SM-G900F1,2423,183103017
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2953,31510062
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69411052
Samsung SM-G900I1,1292,87110596
Samsung SM-G900L1,3143,3029961
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31912332
Samsung SM-G900T1,2403,10110311
Samsung SM-G900V1,0622,64010825
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12811251
Samsung SM-G901F1,0462,54910884
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,4259795
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,08410363
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8042,81011393
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,1768,40856211
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0175382
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)2,9477,8686234
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)3,7109,9634552
Samsung SM-G928W82,0268,9318112
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9517,50662249
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7386781
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,9457,62662527
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,35511,37638752
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,87210,01444215
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,33213,84726317
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,87619,02313424
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,36713,90425924
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982421
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,82518,78113830
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)5,00812,94330246
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,22015,87817024
Samsung SM-G970N6,21615,8231711
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,80922,6885429
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,92615,04619354
Samsung SM-G973U19,13923,512451
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,65622,2886228
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,55422,1316641
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,13715,52517757
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,9799031
Samsung SM-G977B5,99014,9651866
Samsung SM-G977N4,12410,3414142
Samsung SM-G977U4,0319,7734242
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,36318,4691106
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,70716,75714420
Samsung SM-G981N10,59227,292161
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,32026,5752014
Samsung SM-G981W10,29226,242211
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,26918,21411434
Samsung SM-G986N10,49826,822171
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,21026,4372251
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,54018,97410155
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,63927,6141449
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68011871
Samsung SM-J250F6061,45212222
Samsung SM-J250G7321,75911721
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92511471
Samsung SM-J320V5131,29712671
Samsung SM-J320W85881,41912311
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95811362
Samsung SM-J330FN7191,71611801
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79211672
Samsung SM-J337P1,6774,1709122
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86211541
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46813001
Samsung SM-J500F6611,59812053
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57812081
Samsung SM-J510FN6071,478122112
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31712521
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35712491
Samsung SM-J530F1,4013,5389721
Samsung SM-J600F1,3253,3199933
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4263,74296711
Samsung SM-J600G1,8664,8858594
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,0789292
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58912002
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,32810013
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,7189631
Samsung SM-J700M1,2653,19210151
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,7649621
Samsung SM-J701F1,2623,19310194
Samsung SM-J710F1,6174,1139272
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,0299422
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64411192
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4484642
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,9919382
Samsung SM-J727T11,5694,0129404
Samsung SM-J727V2,7687,9156592
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3664821
Samsung SM-J730F1,5003,7889565
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96010501
Samsung SM-J730GM1,5924,0229341
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25711451
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,8288312
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,0099411
Samsung SM-J737T11,4803,7189592
Samsung SM-J737V1,9754,9058271
Samsung SM-J810G1,2643,14510183
Samsung SM-J810Y1,8084,5538701
Samsung SM-M107F3,2728,3665403
Samsung SM-M115F1,7464,3948851
Samsung SM-M205F2,8917,9296369
Samsung SM-M205G2,5677,7816992
Samsung SM-M215F4,20810,5964057
Samsung SM-M305F3,4849,1324915
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2574372
Samsung SM-M307F4,92012,5183245
Samsung SM-M315F4,70311,9463437
Samsung SM-M405F5,49214,2562472
Samsung SM-N770F4,68511,6983487
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63411272
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,1632,88010494
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77211731
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97910412
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,6629612
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6484,2529217
Samsung SM-N910F9042,32411222
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,5353,9959476
Samsung SM-N910T1,2032,94610421
Samsung SM-N910V1,1022,82410672
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75910601
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)2,6328,3836855
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,7284,5548952
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,48614,28824821
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,8559,72544520
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,13013,07728437
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,12419,67512035
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,35115,9771626
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)9,23423,661404
Samsung SM-N970U19,20723,359421
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021271
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7422953
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,39816,17916142
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,85617,21813617
Samsung SM-N976U7,68119,581941
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,84623,031527
Samsung SM-P2053,5669,5104732
Samsung SM-P5506031,49112243
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,1549241
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3393,3469821
Samsung SM-P605V1,3303,3119881
Samsung SM-P6104,94412,5063132
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,2179981
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,4858679
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8139,8674483
Samsung SM-S367VL1,6074,0809303
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79011652
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,0789261
Samsung SM-S767VL1,2963,16510051
Samsung SM-T2805921,44512292
Samsung SM-T2902,5866,5776923
Samsung SM-T295N1,0912,62310721
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2563,16510243
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,26710031
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30412591
Samsung SM-T3315401,30312571
Samsung SM-T3505331,30712607
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49612204
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88411492
Samsung SM-T3807231,73611782
Samsung SM-T3855271,25112632
Samsung SM-T387V5941,41412271
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,9039431
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,7429581
Samsung SM-T5101,9894,94981920
Samsung SM-T5152,1045,2377973
Samsung SM-T517P2,0605,1088071
Samsung SM-T5336611,59112041
Samsung SM-T5506431,56612141
Samsung SM-T5556481,57312111
Samsung SM-T560NU5761,39412361
Samsung SM-T5801,4903,7819579
Samsung SM-T5851,7434,46288618
Samsung SM-T5901,6614,1699173
Samsung SM-T597P1,6894,2679081
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,1909153
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2015591
Samsung SM-T7205,31813,86026418
Samsung SM-T7255,42114,1452521
Samsung SM-T727A5,29613,7302661
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,2343,09310323
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,0962,69110697
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,3749861
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3768,5495063
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,0008251
Samsung SM-T817P1,4414,0239661
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0507,8095911
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,5876,6186913
Samsung SM-T8305,88415,0801997
Samsung SM-T8353,9599,8424361
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 (Snapdragon)8,80822,3575527
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,3723,4289741
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,8159641
HUAWEI SNE-LX15,19313,97227716
HUAWEI SNE-LX35,21114,4972732
Sony Xperia XZ3,0087,7385993
Sony SO-02J2,6547,0176804
Sony SO-04K8,12521,281772
Sony SO-05K8,08221,257781
Sony SOG015,64215,5382251
Sony SOL241,3313,3449871
Sony SOV332,3876,0247351
Sony SOV342,3736,1567371
Sony SOV376,19315,8831731
SNCOIA SP195045851,55512321
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35111202
HUAWEI Honor 95,04413,6962966
HUAWEI STK-L215,35113,9422618
HUAWEI STK-L224,89713,0723296
HUAWEI STK-LX15,34114,11326212
HUAWEI STK-LX35,14513,4192813
WINNOVO T101,7194,3648981
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6847921
TCL T780H4,92112,3963224
TCL T799H6,14915,7431762
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1437981
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7427841
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,34916,8351636
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3057621
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8337561
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,0436,1398103
HMD Global TA-10531,9886,1988203
Rockchip tablet1,7284,3108962
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07710441
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,4349041
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87811642
TECNO IN51,6544,4589191
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB81,0492,55210862
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7207881
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87011582
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,2999061
HUAWEI TRT-LX28003,28011401
Amlogic TX31,0272,49410924
WIKO U FEEL6031,44612234
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3057271
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,9318491
TINNO U304AA7371,83511692
Teleepoch U673C4281,04412901
Umx U683CL39997712951
UGOOS-AM61,7424,2128872
Tablet Express V101,6154,2189281
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58712185
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5457201
Casper VIA_A1_12,3586,3507412
HUAWEI P9 Plus (Various Models)3,97610,6004313
Khadas VIM22,5537,0807032
Pixus Vision1,9045,1188481
vivo 16067631,84611601
vivo 17132,2616,0737572
vivo 17141,8484,8758645
vivo 17235,62514,9442262
vivo 17241,7074,3279021
vivo 18011,7544,4768821
vivo 18057,72220,331892
vivo 18137,96021,209821
vivo 18185,55914,0782342
vivo 18194,37811,6623831
vivo 18203,0968,3685793
vivo 19012,9408,0296263
vivo 19023,3799,3175049
vivo 19042,9197,9986314
vivo 19063,3568,7865166
vivo 19072,3035,8157531
vivo 19155,09213,3062903
vivo 19175,93915,6491892
vivo 19185,93115,3501911
vivo 19196,25616,1021691
vivo 19216,15415,9661753
vivo 19515,68214,8572203
vivo X21A4,93812,7713161
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5455691
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,12010,4714171
BLU Vivo XI+4,33311,4463902
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1156441
HUAWEI P10 Plus (Various Models)5,27113,3802704
vmos1,6664,3259161
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71410741
HUAWEI VOG-L047,08319,3311225
HUAWEI VOG-L097,16917,9491187
HUAWEI VOG-L297,34518,59911238
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75210662
HUAWEI P10 (Various Models)4,82712,62733310
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9377161
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25112661
HUAWEI WAS-L03T2,9258,0896302
HUAWEI WAS-LX13,0958,4655802
HUAWEI WAS-LX1A3,0388,2765946
OUKITEL WP52,2335,7477682
Hena X1012,9757,9586104
CUBOT X193,4669,2214933
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7936141
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9387071
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452121
LeMobile X5203,1847,9895611
LeMobile X5262,7396,8306661
DOOGEE X60L6761,63511901
Amlogic X88King1,5293,6729481
Amlogic X921,2723,31810122
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61810771
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66910681
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29382,28311163
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79910571
Sony XQ-AT5110,87727,89681
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81310561
Motorola XT10285501,35512481
Motorola XT10325461,34212531
Motorola XT10405551,37012461
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95210486
Motorola XT15146691,62311961
Motorola XT15629462,36211134
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1615731
Motorola XT16096281,52612171
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,0548451
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,9557,4766191
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28111121
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51710901
HUAWEI YAL-L216,97917,49912634
HUAWEI YAL-L417,61319,089979
YU YU50502,2515,8387612
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7236,9586716
Symphony Z251,9418,6058372
ZTE Z3351S7121,75811832
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50310891
ZTE Z557BL40998112921
ZTE Z559DL4911,18812771
ZTE Z6201V9902,40711005
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1544792
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9093912
ZTE Z799VL4821,18312791
ZTE Z8337831,89411501
ZTE Z8355061,23612701
ZTE Z8524711,15112861
ZTE Z899VL4741,14612841
ZTE Z9711,8574,7068621
ZTE Z9783,1268,3575761
ZTE Z9811,8064,6078723
ZTE Z9822,3496,1097451
ZTE Z9832,0715,4508041
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,9769441
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)3,1238,1195773
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,079811
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338292
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585734
ZTE B2017G2,1655,6387851
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,9178141
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,6618361
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40512354
ZTE BLADE V08002,4566,4347221
Getac ZX70G25,88515,3911983