PassMark - Android phone model listing
PassMark Software
New Android benchmarks uploaded daily AndroidTM Benchmarks
Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
LG LM-G710159602160561
Samsung SHV-E150S180037303088
LG Optimus Vu179639743095
LG LS860179645393096
Sony LT28at179839393094
Android Amazon Tate179956923092
HTC ADR6410LVW179943323093
Rockchip CLOUDGATE V4.8.1_03180085223089
Samsung SM-G386F180043133090
Samsung SCH-i705179438813098
Md501_vobis Alpha Rage180083423091
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (GT-P6211)180141153086
Jiayu JY-G3180165283087
Huawei MT1-U06180187363085
Aosbis PMP3970B180248503081
Rockchip MK808B180246263084
HTC Amaze179437933097
Tct ONE TOUCH TAB 7HD179455743100
Rockchip CAPTIVA PAD 10180250873082
Zte N9100178949583108
Sony LT26w178138753114
Allview VIVAQ7LIFE178156823113
Alcatel 4027A178239473112
Smartdevices T20178338613110
Rockchip SP0718178351073111
Fujitsu T-02D178545413109
Huawei G740-L00178939823107
Samsung SM-J110H179434763099
Tripndroid mobile eng\. Sensation179037523106
Huawei U9500179143573105
LG Optimus 4X HD179191883104
Rockchip M-MP101S2179354653102
Siragon SP-5100179365613103
Tw QuadCore-R161794102963101
HTC C525c180241123083
Rockchip CnM TouchPad 10.1DC180452503080
E\-boda Izzycomm Z700II177943653116
HTC One VX182041423053
Zte N800181744603060
Xtreamer Joyz181792393059
Sharp LCD-xxCAE5A-C181827273057
Acer A211181880573058
Moztek P7181961623056
Alps 7102182065743055
HTC One SV182041493054
Lenovo LIFETAB_E7312181649073063
Sony D2203182173873051
Asus ASUS_X014D182187403052
Rockchip PMP5780D182254843050
Rockchip NEO-X5182348843049
Alps H3182394363048
Zte N9810182445603045
Rockchip U30GT mini181754283061
Ifive MX181646863062
Samsung SGH-T699180542983078
Sharp SH-10D181149293071
Nokia NokiaX2DS180534643079
Samsung SCH-L710180732663077
Malata TeamDRH ICS for GTablet180740083076
Samsung SGH-I547180849513074
Asus TF300T1808106473075
LG D295181069773073
LG F100S181139013072
Tcl 7040T181572413065
Huawei P6-U06181181023070
Samsung p4wifi181256433069
Cross A88181383053068
Rockchip rk30sdk181356173067
Huawei MediaPad 7 Vogue181480133066
Nec N-07D181545493064
Zte Z740178049793115
LG P659177838913117
O6 O6182473663046
Tcl 8055174194103162
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6034R173641193168
Zte Blade G Lux173843803167
Digiland DL701Q173875833165
Fujitsu mobile communications limited 101F173844403166
Micromax A069173944143163
Gigabyte GSmart Roma R2173958663164
Samsung SCH-I200PP174142473161
Act D7173540283170
Samsung Galaxy Note (SGH-I717M)174237133160
Huawei U9508174592493159
Acer I110174529773158
LG D370174534663157
Pulid S5174659593156
Haier Smartfren Andromax AD682H174772583154
Manta multimedia MID1003173655423169
Wiko SUNSET2173445213172
HTC shooteru174838253153
Tcl ALCATEL A564C172868893181
Zte Grand X In172537503186
Rockchip D9172645133185
Huawei MediaPad172631153184
Alco RCT6773W22B172799783183
Pantech P4100172737923182
Samsung GT-S7275B172838713180
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100)172842043179
Cyclone Voyager173452473171
Hewlett\-packard HP 7 G2172966413177
Sony D2202172971953178
Tcl 7040N173069803176
Samsung GT-I8200173038593175
Samsung SCH-I415173340473173
HTC Raider X710e173332343174
Cherrymobile Skyfire2174758333155
Samsung SM-T110174837193152
Samsung SPH-D710BST177842763120
Zte Blade C341177465813126
Asus EPAD176881773132
Samsung SPH-D710VMUB177042183131
Sony Xperia Acro (Various Models)177137013130
Digital_wireless_inc MSLATE2-MX6Q177263193128
Micromax A77177242413129
K\-touch V91774126213127
Bq Edison 2177550793125
Haier Smartfren Andromax AD681H176769333134
Tcl 5056I1775320313124
Five ifive X177661133123
Amazon Kindle Fire HD177740613122
Samsung GT-I8200N177741733121
HTC HTC_Amaze_4G177831293118
Karbonn Titanium S1177864843119
Tcl 4027D176744433133
Sony LT28h176738163135
LG P935174934163151
Cherrymobile Flame2175966073144
HTC Ruby175232103150
Android LIVE175465133149
Q620 Q620175562383148
Samsung GT-I8200L175641033147
Lanix ILIUM S520175746393146
Smartdevices X7175969263145
Freescale LAHIR-MX6DQ176045303143
Qmobile Z3176652383138
Mid PMID720176152153142
LG D500176238633141
Cyrus CyrusApel176440213140
Sony LT26ii176541983139
Nec N-02E176647303136
Panasonic P-07D176639353137
Samsung Galaxy S III (SC-06D)182442983047
Kobo arc 7HD1826100843044
Rockchip MyAudio172350323189
LG P895189494532945
Motorola 201M188849432951
LG L-06DJOJO188938972950
Barnes & noble Nook HD+188948892949
Mid advance189078792948
Acer T012189382542947
Asus tf201t1893179792946
Motorola XT897189848692944
Rockchip PMP7280C188452282954
Zte N9520189840612943
Volks\-tablet VT10416-11899103902941
Fujitsu F-04E189983312940
Asus ME301T189981052942
Intel AZ210B190040432939
Rockchip TVE913W1901115122938
Samsung SM-J106B1885101602952
Samsung SM-G730V188442252953
Actions AD500A190281462936
Odys VITO187575482962
Vodafone Smart Tab 3G187043752969
Samsung SC-01E187137322967
Lenovo LIFETAB_S9714187176902968
Huawei G520-5000187282782964
Coolpad Vodafone Smart 4G187239972965
Rockchip MOMO8187256822966
Asus Transformer Pad TF300TG187580252963
Huawei G610-U15188382052956
Rockchip U9GT V_Core 41879101062961
Pov POV_TAB-PROTAB30-IPS10188154042959
Sharp SBM106SH188150812960
Allview A6 Quad188273662958
Sophix_digix TAB-840_G188256942957
Samsung Galaxy Note (GT-N7000)188346962955
Kyocera C6530190169222937
Tcl 5027B190497472935
HTC Amaze 4G187032842971
Sony D2212192573272909
Archos 80 COBALT191949762915
Alps 06_v89_jbla768_asx_s4lockscreen192084092914
Mi820 Mi820192249932913
Rockchip N101 DUAL CORE2 V11192356052912
Motorola XT907192450922910
Iliumpad ilium Pad E10192454992911
Iriver ITQ701192686682908
Iriver NS-14T004191981792916
Huawei MediaPad 10 LINK192784362907
Mbx m201192877692904
LG US780192849702905
Huawei Y536A1192873792906
Casio CAL21192950012903
Hisense Smartfren Andromax AD689G193073272901
Huawei GL07S191996552917
Imobile i-mobile IQ 5.3191882882918
Rockchip CloudGate190590532934
Rockchip Jet core2-7doble190948442929
Samsung Galaxy Tab (GT-P6800)190643592932
Rockchip PT002190651682933
Acer A101190872382931
LG D505190942472928
Samsung SGH-T399190975022930
Huawei dtab01190980122927
Samsung SM-G357M191144132925
Archos 70 Titanium191753982919
Voice V70191185312926
Huawei HW-01E191249642924
Zte Blade A460191382412923
Archos 80 TITANIUM191456202922
HTC HTC0P4E1191441442921
Asus Transformer Pad TF300T191582922920
Tab\-x 9\.7 retina Tab-X 9.7 Retina187053692970
Wondermedia SK-Mtek GT7301186855902972
Pegatron chagall182686513043
Sharp SBM205SH184353003017
Amgoo Alcatel 4027D183746343024
LG LGMS500183842213023
Rockchip M704S PRO184050843022
Bq Edison 2 Quad Core 3G184175143021
Sharp SH-09D184249593019
Casio C811 4G184247853020
Asus Transformer Pad TF300TL184379463018
Mob\-5045 MOB-5045183584233028
Samsung GT-I9260184341963015
Sony LT26i184338923016
Rockchip KATBL08A16E184457263012
Blu DASH 4.5184483953014
Sharp ISW16SH184452733013
Newman N2184590783011
LG LS720183742573025
LG VS950 4G183538733026
Wexler TAB-7T184586723009
Intel BP710A183029393036
LG LG870182753773040
Fih X900182739683041
Tcl 6016X182771743042
Toshiba AT300SE182881673039
Huawei P6-U06-orange182973613038
Samsung GT-S7275R182940653037
LG MS770183050773035
Lenovo A806w183569263027
Prestigio PMP5597D183157073032
Samsung GT-N9000183164783033
Rockchip T-1006183153353034
Acer Iconia Tab A700183280573031
Texas_instruments_inc Blaze_Tablet183249673030
Huawei HN3-U00183384853029
Tct BS472184547513010
Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1 LTE (SC-01D)184637843006
Lenovo A2020a401868128562973
Cellon Explosion1861102292981
Fujitsu F-02E185779552985
Softwinner PC1015185770072988
Fujitsu M532185785732986
Rockchip WB8185851672984
Sony LT28i185939102983
Lava iris 406Q186072572982
Alps butterfly186371182978
Thl W7185566412989
Smallart U1186360562980
Acer Iconia Tab A511186388482979
Lava iris458Q186584072977
LG D290186671922976
Rim Z30186742662975
Samsung GT-P6810186745012974
Samsung SM-G730A185739782987
Motorola Moto E1855149172990
Rockchip MOMO7184651273005
Sony Xperia NX184840033000
Rockchip MB0NC184650533008
Digma iDsQ8_3G184651833007
Alps MiPad S6184744133004
Toshiba AT270184783933003
Fih EGQ307184851433001
Rockchip N70HD184856593002
Huawei D2-0082184991952998
Rockchip Xelio 7 pro185457682991
Kyocera Torque184940572999
Thl W100185085302997
Sony IS12S185039422996
Rockchip M704S185157442995
Positivo YPY_07FTAB185228022994
Samsung GT-I9150185343302992
Zte N9120185353622993
Lenovo A2109A172572343187
Asus ME371MG172329493188
Samsung SM-G9006V193084652900
Samsung SM-G355HN161961833379
Skyworth GP505161544803386
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6012D161641563384
Samsung Galaxy Nexus161742923383
Samsung SHV-E110S161738713382
E\-boda Impresspeed E300161851763381
Mid Novo7Fire161950393380
Unitech_electronics PA700162047663378
HTC HTCSensation161437473388
LG Nitro HD162134803376
Rockchip TAD-10021162151853377
Panasonic 40S404162234273374
Asus ETBW11AA162227533375
Huawei Y330-U05162242613373
Tcl 4013X162334753371
Perfeo 9106-HD161554813385
Enspert CT1010161442273389
Motorola Atrix162433603370
Pantech PantechP9070161028583396
Hp Touchpad160632483403
Samsung GT-I9210T160637793404
HTC Sensation160730993400
LG P880g160784953401
Positivo YPY_S500160942563398
Pantech IM-A820L160931653399
Alps M4 SS1050161042623397
Samsung SGH-S959G161444893387
Lenovo IdeaTabA1000-F161143243395
Wiko GOA161133863394
Pixavi ImpactX161240203393
Alps i9500161356973390
HTC EVO 3D161331423392
Broadcom CS-1A13161328943391
Sangha Miami162353653372
Rim Classic162434353368
Samsung GT-I9060160560613405
Iris iris405+163740713342
Samsung GT-I8730163436853347
HTC ADR6425LVW163429903348
Zte Z740G163446683349
Huawei U9200163546773346
LG LGLS620163633863345
Xiaomi MI-ONE C1163635143344
Mp N8000163750063340
Allview AllviewCity163353143351
Alps POPPER163734233341
N90 dual core fhd N90 DUAL CORE FHD163750723343
Pantech Sky Vega Racer IM-A760S163837623338
Cce SK504163860243337
Huawei Y330-U01163842003339
Pantech IM-A810K163938303335
Samsung SGH-I437163343093352
Rockchip MK809B163340033350
Oppo R1011162439633369
Oppo R831K162938783360
HTC myTouch_4G_Slide162632043367
Samsung Galaxy Note LTE (SHV-E160S)162634073366
Samsung Galaxy S II Skyrocket (SGH-I727)162838083365
Advan Vandroid162859923364
Fujitsu F-10D162888143362
Samsung SM-J100H162831683363
Samsung SGH-I437P162945433361
Samsung GT-I9105P163235533353
Rockchip GTB 1010163042873356
Blu Neo4_5163044073357
Mid g24refem63au163050663359
Zte V815W163032793358
Samsung GT-I9082L163137133355
K\-touch Q4163162763354
Motorola XT830C160633313402
Motorola XT1021160334263406
Pantech Vega LTE IM-A800S163929153334
Philips PI3900-93158148643452
Sharp SBM104SH157942483457
Polaroid P10/Q10/PTAB1040/PTAB1041157956223458
LG D320158037383456
Huawei U9510158094663455
Mid AML-MX REF158143273454
Best buy TVSmart7158148133453
Goclever TERRA_101158248503451
Samsung GT-I9105157735533460
Samsung Galaxy SII T-mobile158238343450
LG D321158232353449
Lenovo A706_ROW158363893447
Acer Iconia A500158347093446
Asus Transformer TF101G158339003445
HTC Evo V 4G158329583448
Zte Blade Q157840853459
Alps Collo DG100157742173461
Gigabyte Boston 4G158441173443
Pantech Sky Vega Racer IM-A770K157234983470
Huawei P2-6011157190913474
Motorola ME863157130983472
77x 77X157133523476
LG LGMS323157131973475
Sony C1904157133193473
Samsung SM-G350157241783471
Samsung SGH-I717D157337793469
Huawei Y321-U051157642753462
Samsung Galaxy S II HD LTE (SHV-E120L)157333663468
Samsung SGH-I717157437093467
Lenovo ThinkPad Tablet157437703466
Sony C2004157532973465
LG Spectrum157632773464
Alps verykool S353157632553463
Samsung GT-S7580158441123444
Acer Iconia Tab A500158544323442
Dg\-q10s DG-Q10S1602108053407
Samsung GT-I9063T159965033414
Alps M4 SS1070159642073421
LG D285159733313420
Phicomm PHICOMM_ENERGY159857263418
Positivo YPY_S450159842523416
E\-boda Storm X450159842923417
Huawei MediaPad 7 Youth159847703419
Samsung Galaxy S II (SC-02C)159943023415
Gionee P21595131183423
Samsung GT-I9082160036553413
Samsung Galaxy S II (SGH-T989)160137543412
Actions Android160150403411
LG VS415PP160234113409
Rockchip T581602116523410
Rockchip rk3066160228923408
Acer Z200159635753422
HTC Sensation XE with Beats Audio159528813424
Lenovo A760158662773441
HTC Sensation Z710e159033023435
Novo8 disover quadcore Novo8 Discover Quadcore158734833440
Samsung SGH-T989158735443439
Nec N-06D158829943438
Asus Transformer TF101158938813437
Alps KP-703158933393436
Vodafone 785159041693434
Zte Blade A5159165113433
LG D325159433683425
Samsung SGH-I727R159237873429
Huawei Y511-U00159241533431
Prestigio PAP5450DUO159239853432
Motorola XT1022159234313430
LG P936159333663428
Yifang NX008HD8G159347293427
Eqsmartech edenTABET701159430823426
Samsung Galaxy Note LTE (SGH-I717R)163935983336
Samsung ISW11SC164045753332
LG D175f172234553190
LG L-06D169833073231
LG D280169534223240
Pantech Sky Vega Racer IM-A780L169639423239
Freescale SABRESD-MX6DQ169664923238
Positivo YPY_07STB169726073237
Herpa Pad 7208HD169750743236
Zte T81169847553233
Hewlett\-packard HP Slate 6 Voice Tab169855433234
Matsunichi LePanII169430853242
Huawei P6-T00169866103232
Blu Studio 5.0s169864893235
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (GT-P6200L)169936163229
Archos 50 Platinum169962663230
The prepaid company Cabana170062203228
Asus K00U170057313227
Casio computer co\., ltd\. V-T500-GE169555713241
Samsung SHV-E160K169335653244
HTC Evo 3D GSM170229893225
Alps S240B168835903251
HTC Vivid 4G168532363259
LG LGL41C168533873258
Samsung SM-T111M168634153255
Easypad T7Q168658173254
Wiko LENNY168643303256
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (GT-P6200)168738133253
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (SC-02D)168837103252
Toshiba AT7-B169351943243
LG VS450PP168935243248
Nec N-05D168938373250
Samsung Galaxy S II (SHW-M250S)168942993249
Samsung Galaxy S II HD LTE (SHV-E120S)169036873246
Huawei G525-U00169061143247
Highscreen_zera_f Zera_F169041283245
Softwinner QUAD-CORE A33 y3170164423226
Lanix ILIUM S130170342753224
Lenovo A319168543243257
Samsung Galaxy S2 Epic Touch 4G (SPH-D710)171742563198
Rockchip PIRANHA Ultra Tab 7.0171354993205
Archos 45 Platinum171465493203
Benq T3171560393202
Pipo EVOPad R8020171755893199
Sony C2104171735593201
Samsung SCH-R760171743063200
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100P)171842653197
Huawei ORINOQUIA Auyantepui+Y221-U03171236553206
LG P870171849453196
Samsung SHV-E160L172035343193
LG D160172034763195
HTC Sensation 4G with Beats Audio172030823194
Acer Iconia Tab A701172171643192
Rockchip GEM10313BK172156593191
Alexisrx5qc ALEXISRX5QC1713107083204
Samsung SM-S765C171233433208
Zte Z730170334833221
Samsung Galaxy S II (SGH-I777)170743883216
Dns M83w170355223223
Nvidia Kai170386763222
Dell GS01170431693220
Samsung Galaxy S II (SHW-M250L)170539083219
Hewlett\-packard HP 8170556903218
Alps H100170675693217
Sony C2105170735953213
Samsung SM-T111171237373207
Freescale SABREAUTO-MX6Q170762353214
Huawei M931170752663215
Samsung GT-I9152170842363212
Samsung SM-G318H170935273211
LG D390n171022753210
Tct ONE TOUCH 6012D171142563209
LG D682168537653260
Samsung GT-P7320168435793261
Samsung SCH-R830164041593333
Iris700 iris700165544073308
Rockchip PIRANHA Ultra Tab Zeus White 10.1165249323313
Sony C2005165233883312
Rockchip AUXUS CoreX2 3G165346483311
Samsung SGH-I547C165444923310
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100T)165442723309
Tcl VF685165535483307
Mid A9DualCore165646823306
Pspt401 PSPT401165035323315
Samsung SHV-E120K165736803305
Texet X-basic165743103304
Mls iQTab 3G165837703302
Rockchip K701165844653303
Android MID M780166036303301
Micromax A177166142123300
Prestigio PAP5300DUO165161233314
Samsung Galaxy S II (SHW-M250K)165042093316
Samsung SM-G318ML166333333297
Irbis TZ55164442243325
Android MOVE164166303331
Xiaomi MI 1S164138833330
Mid BEAT DS164250303329
Huawei U9202L-1164351783327
Asus Nexus7 2012 WIFI1643141053328
Doogee Discovery DG500 164480933326
Sony C1905164435083324
Asus Slider SL101164938123317
Huawei GS03164545763323
Huawei U9200E164536223322
Sharp SH-06D164639083321
Haier MFLogin3T164731293320
Samsung SGH-I927R164746353319
Amazon Kindle Fire (KFOT)164739633318
Zte Grand X166157483299
Rockchip Quicki-811166350183298
Blusens TOUCH96168452623262
Gigabyte GSmart Rey R3167741813272
Cherry H600167559433276
Motorola XT1025167635473273
Micromax A102167642343274
Lava iris X1167652803275
Positivo Ypy AB10H167754553270
Huawei CM990167763033271
Xolo Q1000 Opus167866873267
Mid Novo7Flame167353213278
Toshiba AT570167882833268
Pantech IM-A810S167838053266
Pantech IM-T100K167833263269
Oppo R1001167940523265
Tcl D45168150403264
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (GT-P6210)168237593263
Samsung GT-N7000B167446083277
Rockchip PMP5880D167353013281
Barnes & noble Nook HD166338263296
Brightstar Avvio_793166642593287
LG Optimus LTE166336953295
LG LGL34C166434723294
Karbonn Titanium S5166463433292
HTC De-Sensed HTC Vivid166430083293
Aigo aigoPad M80D166552473290
HTC Velocity 4G166526203291
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100M)166643383288
Samsung SCH-I200167340013280
Trimble TD520166696623289
LG D373167132773284
HTC Holiday167138653286
Minix NEO-G4167139303282
Alps GT-N7102167162163283
Philips PI3100167149053285
Motorola Xoom 3G167351133279
Bungbungame MiSS193092862902
Motorola XT905193151202898
Alps PC7058ME156938123478
Xfire2 Xfire2213396432509
Zte Z980L212971652516
HTC One S Special Edition212952782517
Samsung GT-I9190212970742514
Samsung SM-G710213068852513
Samsung GT-I9060I213165392512
Intel Full AOSP on Sofia213397852510
Nec N-03E213366922511
HTC Desire 626s212684092518
Acer A210213483492508
Evercoss A65213579192507
Alps e2001_v89_gq2008s213582652506
Micromax MICROMAX_A116i213681402504
Tcl 5010D2136145942505
Lenovo LIFETAB_E103202136108612503
Sharp 305SH212959262515
HTC One Mini212643282519
LG LGMS330213786322498
Xolo Q700212182772528
LG D620211979132535
Pipo M1211964422534
Micromax A116211980102532
Rockchip Dual-Core MID212159612530
Samsung SM-G7102T212168552529
Sony Ericsson Full Android on B2CS2121106932531
Vodafone VF-696212299802526
LG LGLS740212572902520
Positivo T750212245962523
Sony Xperia T212240722525
Pantech IM-A830L212250072527
Mach_speed G2212262612524
Kyocera 302KC212373322522
Nec N-08D212452762521
Rockchip M11213757102501
HTC Desire 5302137111412500
Zwx A9600211782372538
Rockchip U19GT-W215058592475
Asus ASUS_T00Q214666132481
Blu STUDIO XL214788052479
Archos 101 Neon2148101322478
Gigabyte Classic_Pro2149315622477
Letab78501 LETAB78501215083112476
Samsung SHV-E275S2150102342474
Tcl 5056N2151188512473
Sharp SHT21214552322484
Lenovo SmartTabII10215150512471
Acer A1-811215184952472
Foxconn international holdings limited InFocus M310215374122469
Sony D2403215387472470
LG K120215491352466
Device Scream 3G215481962467
Advan S5-F214682722480
Blu STUDIO 5.5214581042482
Quanta QMV7A213783402499
Alps R7s214097932491
Yuandao N70DC-S213758502502
Hewlett\-packard HP 7213840222497
Rockchip N90 DUAL CORE2213959542494
Rockchip D90T213959442493
Samsung SM-G800M213979792495
Tcl 5010X2139153882496
Samsung SM-C101214052382492
Homemade V5214572382483
E4 SMART-E4214181912490
Sony LT30p214248532489
Samsung SM-J120F214389192488
Samsung GT-I9192214469422487
Archos 101G10214454502485
Alps Linea L1214499002486
LG LGMP2602119393212533
Samsung SCH-S960L211749372537
Axioo PICOpad_GDK215582572463
Nec N-05E209744092584
Samsung SM-J105B209687772589
HTC EVA_UTL209651382590
Alps 01v21_v89_zlh_hd209682262587
Blu STUDIO C MINI209695702588
Alps v89_gq2008s209782742585
Samsung SM-G386T209767572583
Intel TM102209836732581
Huawei G6-L11209574032591
Alps Cynus T5209881932580
LG D400209870762582
Asus tf700t2099128412579
Rockchip CnM TouchPad 7DC209957592577
Samsung SPH-L710209947542578
Ramos w30hd(QuadCore)2100104422575
Motorola DROID RAZR HD209651892586
Hipstreet HS-10DTB12A-16M209589622592
Rockchip FUSION52100145242574
Gigabyte iphone C600208847392602
Zte Blade L3208498132609
Quanta Le Pan TC802A208582122606
Samsung SM-J510MN2086354602605
Amoi N828208685022604
Zte N9500208782162603
Pad1001 PAD1001208860462601
Rover Rover208984722598
Vonino Magnet_W102093411342593
Yuandao N101RK2089107502599
Prestigio PMP5785C3G_QUAD208983362600
Sony LT30at209048572596
Alps CUBOT GT99209083072597
Pantech PantechP9090209049512595
Mp MP707209192062594
Archos A50TI2100153192573
Sony D2305210073982576
Allwinner Fusion5_108(16GB)2117251952539
Huawei G6-L22211273912546
Alps ConCorde SmartPhone5700210981822552
Pantech IM-A830K210952512551
Rockchip JMI T970211060142550
Yuandao N70DC-T211158642548
Allview V1_Viper211172912547
Fly IQ446211183112549
Pulid B943211381012545
Gigabyte GSmart Maya M1 v2210878232553
Samsung SM-G386W211469272544
A830 Lenovo A830211483132543
Hcl U2211582402542
Cherry mobile H120211682332541
LG D724211784932536
Jty TYD-108H211776832540
Huawei Y541-U02210859752555
Vonino Xylo X2108112012556
Positivo Ypy AB7E210154962570
Lenovo P780_ROW210383062563
Blu LIFE PLAY210177312571
Tcl ALCATEL ONETOUCH POP 7 LTE2101108512572
Prestigio PSP3450DUO210284022567
Iriver tolino tab 8.92102102612569
Vodafone 985N210296312568
Acer Z5202103127572566
Tesco Hudl HT7S32103106712564
Asus P01Y210891922554
Rockchip V97 HD2103106252565
Rockchip iTab971 Dual Core210557132562
Samsung SCH-S968C210647722559
Rockchip SXZ-PD80-X05210659992561
Rockchip iTab1011210656642560
Fih Casper_VIA_A6108210748032558
E\-boda Eruption V200210779032557
3\-q RC9731C215457562468
Alps MF353ZP/A215593582465
Samsung SM-J120H208484412608
HTC Desire 320220697382365
Huawei d-01G220598652371
Lemon Aspire A2220577052370
Samsung SM-T231220563732368
Gigabyte TM105220539372369
Samsung SM-G550T12206132172367
Samsung SM-T215220660972366
Samsung GT-I9195L220670822364
Lenovo LIFETAB_E73162201113422376
Lenovo A5000220795622363
Alps N7889220781982361
Android A800220797752362
Orange Rono220772142359
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7047D220791502360
Zte Z970220974152358
Wiko RAINBOW JAM220399742372
LG D631220162792377
General_mobile Discovery221282282356
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7047A219792962383
Bullittgrouplimited S50219474302387
Rockchip PC1002219458772390
Huawei Y560-L02219480662388
Samsung Galaxy S III (GT-I9300T)219593012386
Nec N-04E219674682385
Alps QMobile i5219687142384
Lenovo P780219886082382
Samsung SM-G360H220167542373
Allwinner eZee'Tab10Q-18-L2199376182381
Sony LT29i220048392380
Tcl 8050D220098842379
Lenovo A606220195722375
Gfive Grande220181082378
Sony E2115220194812374
Huawei G700-U10221079062357
Alco RCT6973W432214154892355
Rockchip MOMO11Speed219358932393
Tcl 5098S2230110992329
Huawei Y360-U61222696222336
HTC HTX21222681712337
Xiaomi 20130232227100152333
Vonino Primus QS2228107712332
Huawei 302HW2230109832331
Barnes & Noble BNTV600223054682328
Alps 709_v82_jbla828223091772330
Sony E2105222697652335
Samsung SM-T113NU223169992327
Bq fnac 5223284192326
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6032A223383822325
Lenovo S920223388722324
Pantech IM-A840S223452422323
Asus Transformer Pad TF700T2235104462322
Rockchip PAD1042222689652334
HTC EVO222552162338
HTC Desire 526G dual sim221590302354
Samsung SM-T311222252122346
Tcl 5038X2215100802353
Blu STUDIO X221691302351
Samsung SM-T113221670302352
Samsung aosp_j5ltexx2217418952350
Samsung SM-G800H222186342349
Sprd Evolio_S5222199502348
I\-mobile IQ 5.6222291192347
LG E9892225177432341
Lenovo A536222397052345
Samsung Galaxy S III (SHW-M440S)222396042344
Asus P01W2223101212343
Sony Xperia V222461932342
LG LGL44VL222585332340
Alps 02_jbla668222590072339
Allwinner dolphin219461862389
LG K130219393112391
Enspert STAIRWAY215582272462
Acer CloudMobile S500217252802438
Motorola Moto G 20142169156942444
Asus P0222169104002443
I\-mobile IQ9.1217081572442
Fujitsu F-05E217079032441
Alps VT87C217141852439
Huawei T1 7.0217162722440
Mediacom M-MP99S42172112102437
Tcl 5015D216796982445
Samsung SM-J200H217390362436
Zte V987217482932434
Lenovo TB3-730X2174312102433
Lenovo IdeaTab A3000-H217481572435
LG D315217674652432
Vodafone VFD 3002177152812431
LG 402LG216770802446
HTC Desire 610216672222447
Doogee X52178102242430
At AS45qHD215882892457
Lenovo S820215586682464
Samsung SM-G7102215669342461
Wiko CINK PEAX 2215782302458
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 8008D215784162460
Prestigio PMP7079D3G_QUAD215784272459
Samsung SM-T531215861172456
Intel P703T215940922455
Samsung SGH-I497216647252448
Kobo ApolloHD216085362453
Huawei T1-701u216062732454
Hisense M470BSA216184732452
LG F160LV216251132451
Lenovo A3000-H216373712450
Samsung GT-I9060M216667802449
Zte TURKCELL T50217873662428
Goclever QUANTUM_700Mobile_PRO217897992427
Samsung SGH-I257219353682392
Gigabyte TM105A218938602401
Samsung EK-GC100218795582408
Tcl 6036Y218774072407
Positivo Mini2188107872404
Rockchip rk31au218896532402
Samsung SM-J210F2188116472405
Lenovo A1000m218897422403
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6032218983752399
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 8008X218685102409
Quanta QMV7B218985262400
Samsung SM-T310219050472398
Hisense E2281219194022397
Alps HX-9299A219182652396
Alps v89_jbl1a698219279922395
Fly FS501219269742394
Asus ASUS_T00I218767892406
Samsung SM-T116NU218661182410
Gigabyte Voyager217839702429
Manufacturer A75A218182052422
Sony SOL21217951512426
HTC HTCD200LVW217989232424
Sony D2406217984742425
Bq Maxwell 2 Plus217950322423
Iriver NS-15AT082181100802419
Zte N986D218181662421
Huawei G730-U251218190062420
Xwave Xpad M9 3G218697472411
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7040A218291782417
Enspert DARKSIDE218284012418
LG F200L218349942416
Freelander PX2218480652415
Motorola RAZR HD218457342414
Leelbox Leelbox218484892413
Melimu7116 mElimu7116218586442412
Alps CUBOT ONE208497512607
Samsung SCH-R530C208444752610
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 7 (KFTT)193144172899
Motorola MB886199047872800
Zte V880H198584632806
Samsung SGH-T399N198675332805
Rockchip TAD-97052198755512804
Symphony W150198881512802
Asus ME173X198868862803
HTC EndeavorU198983122801
Wiko CINK FIVE199177412796
Gionee Dream_D1198381532809
Toshiba AT300199184062798
Barnes & noble BN NookHD+199148372799
Huawei Y301A2199149832797
Asus P01Z199286732795
Huawei MediaPad 10 FHD199283942794
Pipo S2199356332792
Rockchip D97198454632807
Samsung SCL21198345932808
Hcl G1199482572790
Texet NaviPad TM-7887 3G (revision 1)198084802819
Huawei Y336-U02197759332824
Alps compal89_tb_g2_jb2197877872823
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0197967242822
Sprd SMART MAX 4.0 PLUS197988802821
Rockchip ZIDOO_X1 II197967782820
Vonino Ego QS198083522817
Zwx ZP810198082472818
Lenovo A820198378852810
Philips W8510198183412816
Walton Primo H2198285962811
Prestigio PAP5044DUO198278622813
Asus TF2011982108112814
Cvte Android TV198274532815
Kyocera C6530N198269902812
Alps e2001_v89_jbl1a668_fwvga199382582793
Allview P5_Qmax199481652791
Pantech PantechP8010197551562826
Rockchip TPS510A2011128732762
Huawei G730-U00200878402771
Sony Xperia SX200853262770
Positivo Ypy L1000AB200950482768
Archos 101 Titanium200952802767
Zte Blade G2200984092766
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A64 ococci2010392472765
Gigabyte RCT6773W22201193622764
HTC One X200780182772
LG P875201151092763
Acer V370201282562761
Micromax A110Q201282242760
Samsung SCH-R530M201344882759
Allwinner Meteor T07D2013103202758
Phicomm C630 (CLUE L)201384432757
Huawei G630-U20200871112769
LG VS870 4G200749512775
Teletalk X110Q199781472789
Quanta Gigaset QV830200383572781
LG D405199779582788
Kobo Arc199752992787
X12 X121997172712786
Alps RUSH199895722785
Xiaomi 2013022200093392784
HTC 0PCV1200171982783
Vestel V_TAB_7_LITE_III200395762782
Motorola XT901200751132774
HTC One S200448092780
Alps HD Quad200466932779
Hp Slate 7200456492778
Gionee Infinity_GN708200582402777
Alps 01_v89_zlh_hd200680382776
Gionee V4200781232773
Rockchip Woxter Tablet PC 101IPS DUAL197655672825
Samsung SHV-E170S197549102827
Archos 55 Platinum201492272752
Alps v89_jdt1fwvga194983942873
Kyocera C6725194671162880
Lenovo IdeaTabA2109A194783452877
Alps v89_jbl1a668194783172878
Zte Z995194843602876
Huawei G526-L33194841822875
Samsung GT-I9502194963682874
Gigabyte GSmart Aku A1195184102872
Szctx c730sdk194653732879
LG L-05D195253092871
Hewlett\-packard HP Slate 7 Plus195283792870
Rockchip MK808195347092869
Zwx H7500+195478452867
Rockchip TechniPad_10-3G195453082866
Mbx MXQ195476582868
Imobile i-mobile IQ 9A194681952881
Orange Hi 4G194568322882
Rockchip U30GT-H195559732865
Sony Ericsson S906193590502892
Samsung SM-T315193138912897
Positivo S550193249012896
LG F260S193244672895
Allview AX4Nano193444332893
Motorola PHOTON Q193459432894
LG D410193581222890
Rockchip V81935102002891
Samsung SM-J105H194583062884
Polytron W7450193681182889
Alps Silver193982172888
Zte X9180194189302887
Bq Curie 2194356442886
Surftab ST10216-1194456652885
Alps H7100194575852883
Samsung SGH-T999L195542582864
Motorola Moto G 2014 LTE1956230642863
Lenovo S820_ROW197480862828
Positivo YPY_10FTB197027302836
HTC EVARE_UL196693172842
Mbx MK808B Plus196875052840
Rockchip S1 pro1968112252841
Rockchip PIRANHA ULTRA TAB 10.1"196855762839
Sysgration CAMELUS-R2196954732838
Mediacom M-PP2G530196982182837
Tcl A460G197045582835
Intel AZ210A196539752847
Prestigio PMP5101C_QUAD197198542834
S\.lsi division, samsung electronics co\., ltd\. T7197179132833
Iriver WPT005197185952832
Goclever tab r973 GOCLEVER197255762831
Overmax OV-Vertis-01197386012830
Motorola XT890197347332829
Zte V967S196683932843
Alps Kiano Elegance 8 3G by Zanetti196584662846
Imo S89195781442861
Barnes & Noble BNTV400196148132854
Tcl 6036A195767562862
Huawei G610-U20195881252860
Thl W8195968652858
HTC Desire 601195945292859
Meizu M032196089602857
Zte V972M196174872856
Rockchip PAPYRE pad 972196156972855
Kyocera C6730196574032845
HTC J Z321e196246042853
Zenmobile ultrafone 701HD196382812852
Tablet express Dragon Touch M8196387212851
Acer A110196486232850
Yarvik Xenta TAB10-201196448382849
Positivo Ypy L1050F196449562848
Insignia 51965103812844
Marvell EM_V667201342122756
Samsung SM-N9000201464952754
Samsung SM-J120A2083126632613
Digiin OT-310206449562653
Walton Primo_NX206181722663
Hisense Sero 7 Pro2062115312659
Samsung SM-G900206284142660
Lenovo K8602063104302658
Media pad DG-Q78N206396052657
Amazon Kindle File HD 7 (KFSOWI)206352812656
Motorola XT925206450062654
Kyocera KYL21206151692662
LG P875h206453662655
Prestigio PMP5785C_QUAD2064104142652
LG D618206583862650
Symphony W125206584342651
Pantech IM-A830S206653262649
HTC 0PM92206691262648
LG VS930 4G206151562661
Samsung SCH-I915206044312666
Micromax A116i206781602646
Rockchip N70 DUAL CORE205460312673
LG MS870205153552679
Rockchip Mini one205378762678
Alps GT-H9500205482702677
Sony D2302205472192674
Huawei G6-U10205471532675
Impression ImPAD6413M205447282676
LG LGL31L205572292672
Rockchip N90 DUAL CORE2 V12206059352665
Shenzhen chengrun communication device co\., ltd Alfa205799382670
Zwx ZP950+205767492671
Samsung SM-J120ZN205879572669
Acer b1-720205943942668
Sony LT25i205950882667
Sharp SHL21206052122664
Samsung SM-G389F2066223302647
Fp1 FP1U206884712644
Samsung Galaxy S III (SGH-T999)204945862684
Leagoo KIICAA POWER2079119442620
LG LGMS395207674282625
Alps IQ451207783252624
Alps Q1000207881662623
Motorola MotoE2207889432622
Rockchip U30GT C42079107482621
Rockchip MG725iS207986582619
Samsung SM-C105A208046382617
Alps Nitro 450QD207583482627
Prestigio PMP7280C3G_QUAD208083622618
Zte Blade Vec 4G208272692616
Sony Xperia Tablet S (Various Models)208392102615
Sony Xperia GX208352972612
Lenovo K800208339292614
F600 F600208383732611
Zte N986207580852626
Prestigio PMT3777_3G207492802628
Iball Andi4.5d quadro206884772641
Tcl Orange Nura207062662637
Stark 7G206891152645
Zte T32068133692643
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7041D206893092642
Lenovo TB-X103F2068222262640
HTC VLE_U206952372639
LG D605206944792638
Freescale Elija-S TF9300207070482636
Rockchip X9700207457012629
Manufacturer A75A*207080032634
Motorola Droid Razr M207048002635
Blu Advance 5.0207298142632
Positivo Ypy L1050207252282633
Alps XM100207393962630
Alps Easy_S2073148162631
Rockchip U9GT4205055982680
Lenovo A3910t30204986762683
Kttech KM-E100201446492755
Lenovo TB-7304F2024410832727
Dns M972g202257132734
Allview P5_Quad202283902735
Alps e2001_v89_jbl1a698202382842730
Samsung SM-G386T1202364762731
Masstel N32023137482732
Alps å°å®&ari202483342728
Barnes & noble BN Nook HD202461222729
Samsung Galaxy S III (SGH-I747M)202046572736
Fujitsu mobile communications limited FJL21202551092726
Sony Xperia AX202548392725
Asus Transformer Prime TF201202790312723
Sony D2306202774902724
Rockchip 101T202857712722
Micromax Q380202992862721
Fuhu NABI2-NV7A202286822733
Vodafone VFD 200202095282737
Yuandao N70-S202958462718
Samsung Galaxy S III (SGH-T999V)201745352747
Asus PadFone201449592753
Kyocera 201K201553912751
Panasonic P-03E201632332749
Rockchip JB7201654762748
Alps QMobile i9201690412750
Huawei Y625-U51201770922746
Huawei Y560-L01201777742745
Tcl 5017B202085132738
Samsung SCH-I535201845952744
Toshiba AT10-A201886832743
Tcl Alcatel_4060A201878802742
Gplus GN708W201982212740
Sony D2303201977202741
Huawei G630-U251202069572739
Samsung SGH-I747202945262720
Samsung Galaxy S III (SCH-R530U)202946262719
Lenovo LIFETAB_E103162049109492682
Samsung SHV-E370K2047118102691
Fly IQ446 Magic204377172697
Alps X508204481672695
Archos GAMEPAD204456042696
Tcl I213204572062694
Lenovo S920_ROW204685002693
Qmobile A20204685392692
Android Amazon Jem204748302687
Xolo Q800204280552698
Zwx ZP900H204783272688
Alps MELIMU 718204778732689
Yarvik Xenta TAB9-200204754142690
Advan S5K204886432686
Wondermedia A70M204857282685
Positivo Ypy AB10E204951012681
Lenovo A1000204284672699
HTC ISW13HT204152022700
Panasonic T442030142762717
Samsung SHV-E170K203452072710
Rockchip M7088203058602716
Compal PMT3277_3G203173582714
LG D415203173422713
Sharp SBM200SH203153092715
Intel Xolo_X900203138812712
Qmobile A900203275722711
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH Fierce203584912709
Pipo S12040139732701
Pantech PTL21203646632705
Tcl Alcatel_4060O2036105702707
Hisense HS-U970203679912708
LG LGLS660203673542706
HTC One X+203894632704
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7025X203886132703
Archos 80XSK203957322702
Msi Enjoy 71157045473477
Archos 80G9156844743480
Micromax A96223790562320
Samsung SCH-R930104314874248
Acer S300104115674255
Genymotion Samsung Galaxy S2 - 4.1.1 - API 16 - 480x800104120714254
Allview P4210429694251
Zte V8200plus104226704253
Alps e1809c_v75_gq1008_ov5647104217874252
Samsung SM-G130E104311264249
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 8000D104328944250
Samsung GT-S6293T104015944258
Prestigio PAP4040_DUO104316994247
Samsung GT-S7392L104413364246
Sony Xperia Play104414544245
Yarvik Luna TAB10-150104615074243
Rockchip FreeTAB 2096 +104616734244
Rockchip TAB753RBK104817614242
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5020T104117504256
Awt Quantum 8104019444257
Samsung YP-G70105313754241
Samsung Galaxy Indulge103312624267
Wondermedia V1013103114584271
Samsung SC-02B103114864272
Samsung Nexus S 4G103113554273
HTC EVO Shift 4G103213104270
Alps e1808_v75_hjy1a6x_in103217614269
Sony MT11i103313514268
Samsung Galaxy S (GT-I9000T)103414294266
HTC Inspire 4G104014314259
Sony Xperia Arc103513794263
Alps i-mobile i-style Q2103517604264
Contel TAB-730103513184265
Samsung YP-GB70103713484261
Alps Handheld103718114262
Sony ST15i103813404260
Huawei Ascend Y300105323254240
Fujitsu F-12C105413124239
Samsung GT-S7262103011234276
Samsung GT-S7392106914134215
Kyocera C5155106812754220
Samsung Sidekick 4G106813704219
Samsung Epic 4G106814554217
Qmobile A34106933694213
Alps PAP4300 DUO106917134214
Sony R800a106914654216
HTC One V107013924212
Samsung SHW-M180L106714024221
Sony SK17i107115204211
Alps I9220107519624210
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5020A107516974209
Samsung SM-G130H107611874208
LG Revolution107612344207
Samsung SCH-S720C107813524206
Quanta FT103106829064218
Positivo Ypy L700106616334222
Allview P5-Mini105617364238
Lenovo S880106217314230
HTC ThunderBolt105715484237
Kyocera C5170105812974235
Samsung GT-S5310105814294236
HTC X315E105816724234
LG C800G106012484233
Alps e1808_v75_jbl1_5640106117454232
Alps A9550106218494231
Coolpad Nivo106527094223
Samsung Infuse 4G106214924229
Alps AVA757106327274228
Alps e1808_v75_jbl1106318274227
Motorola XT626106414384224
Digitac C754106425334225
Samsung Exhibit 4G106414484226
HTC Desire Z103115184274
Samsung Nexus S103013834275
S400\-27 S400-27108014564204
Hkc P771A99412424321
Huawei H868C98913034327
Samsung Galaxy S (GT-I9000)99013784326
Zte T2299112714325
HTC Desire U dual sim99212734324
Samsung Galaxy S 4G99413894323
Samsung YP-G199413564322
Sony MT15i99513104320
Kyocera Event98711944329
Sony ST18a99613174318
Samsung SCH-I40599613294319
LG C72999712404317
Sony R800x99714534315
LG AS73099710684316
Huawei U880099813664314
Pantech IM-A710K98913144328
Samsung SPH-M83098712594330
Samsung Vibrant100013454312
Sony Xperia Ray98112794339
Samsung SMT-i910098013474344
Nec N-01D98016624345
LG E435f98113094343
Samsung GT-P1000T98113304341
Samsung GT-S750098112024342
HTC Incredible S98112794340
Samsung Galaxy Tab (SC-01C)98413754337
HTC Vision98613254332
Mid CTA98411824335
Samsung Stealth V98413464338
Broadcom NEW921098417664336
Rockchip EUTB-70898515654333
Samsung GT-P1000N98514504334
Rockchip MID971898614334331
HTC ThunderBolt 4G99813694313
HTC Desire HD100014024311
Samsung SGH-T679M102912824279
HTC myTouch 4G102614794285
Sony WT19i101913664291
Sony ST17i102113424290
Sony Play102216524288
Fih CSL-MI410102214524289
Motorola MOTWX435KT102512994287
Huawei U8667102512534286
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0102613904284
Wondermedia GT-7240101913404292
Zte N850102812944280
HTC HTCEVODesign4G102814834282
Skyworth i-mobile i-note 3102827094283
Samsung SGH-I896102813894281
Wondermedia AN10DG3102913954278
Samsung Galaxy U102913824277
LG E450g101915954293
Samsung Galaxy Tab (GT-P1000)101813944295
Infotmic ZX-X15100220654310
Samsung Galaxy Tab (SPH-P100)101213354303
LG LG730100611824309
Sony MK16i100713094306
Sony ST15a100712994308
Samsung SM-G110B100711314307
Samsung GT-S7390101014814305
Motorola WX435101013024304
Sony WT19a101313214302
LG P705101817594294
Samsung Galaxy S (SHW-M110S)101414474300
Sony Ericsson Xperia Live with Walkman101415524301
HTC Hero S101515954298
Sony Ericsson Xperia Arc S101514714299
Samsung GT-B5330101613694296
Zeki TB782B101612684297
Huawei Ascend G510107924094205
Samsung YP-GB1108113574203
Mid Maxwell Lite97712434347
Sk telesys Clear116550224104
Alps e1809c_v75_jbl_253116218864111
Rockchip rk2928sdk116316514109
Sharp SH-01D116330954108
Lenovo IdeaTabS2109A-F116433474107
LG P715116525084105
Alps e1908_v77_jbl1116531344106
Huawei U8800Pro116617254103
Toshiba dynabook SS RX1 SE120E/2W116138924112
Digiin SurfTab ST70204-3116736284102
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 4030D116716694101
Samsung GT-I8150B116717144100
Thl CJ ThL116737694099
LG E455116917954098
Rockchip rk2926sdk117017264096
Samsung SM-G350E116214794110
Q\-smart S20115926294113
Sony Xperia U117127544094
Huawei M886115417204123
Digma iDx5114718994128
Samsung SPH-M930114812674127
Tct Telenor_Smart_HD115116694126
Zte N910115222574125
Zte V791115418164124
HTC Desire X dual sim115426214122
Motorola XT603115514634121
Alps ZP100115918704114
LG E450f115516284120
Thl W3115537334119
Rockchip Filla Sapphire 7115617204118
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 4030A115617404117
Huawei U8950N-51115732114116
Samsung GT-I8160L115827834115
Zte N861117017304097
LG L-02D117135754095
Airis TM400114518124130
Huawei GS02119517564067
Nec LT-NA7118636454074
Samsung SCH-I905118934424073
Nokia Nokia_XL119125944072
Motorola Milestone X2119225874071
HTC Desire X119326924069
Android 4G119322404070
Lenovo S560119535094068
Samsung SM-G313ML118514434077
Micromax A90S119734754065
Tct Telenor_One_Touch_S119717824066
Zopo ZP200119818554063
LG P778119830144064
Samsung GT-P5100119834514062
Alps MyPhone A919 Duo119935914061
Huawei G510-0251118630124075
Alps IMO S88118535184076
Samsung GT-I8160117326824092
Alps X710d117833824085
Alps A898 Duo117335544093
Android Amazon Otter117434144091
Motorola XT621117514924090
Datawind DW-UBT27Cz117622134089
LG E460117617694088
Samsung SPH-M930BST117713614087
Bird V1277117836414086
Huawei H881C118327564079
Huawei Y530-U00117912364082
Sony LT18i117917624084
Tct Vodafone 875117918054083
Pantech IS11PT118220974081
Alps Cynus T2118236684080
Panasonic P-02D118323454078
Alps Realpad P700114624454129
HTC Sensation XL114415484132
Southern telecom ST7150108272614202
Lenovo P700109917654178
Sony LT18a109517444182
Alps e1809c_v75_jbl_5647109518704183
LG E730109616484181
Digitac C1051109724894180
Alps X310e109918054179
Awt K901C109919394177
Alps CP-PQ-706110032394175
Samsung GT-P3100B109432024184
LG VM696110014244174
Bird V12110027164176
LG P714110226254172
Samsung GT-I8262110223134173
Samsung SM-G313HZ110314594169
Zte Light Tab 2110315984171
Tct Vodafone 975109416964185
Rockchip D2-721109316394186
Motorola XT605110314154170
Rockchip MID704108816514194
Alps e1809c_v75_gq1008_9p017108418284201
Alps e1808_v75_hjy1108518334200
Samsung SCH-I110108612944198
Kyocera Hydro108612714199
Qmobile A6108719444196
Sony ST18i108715254197
Zte TURKCELL T40108827554195
Haier Andromax A16C3H109312534187
HTC PH44100108816124193
Hisense AD683G108926464192
Cellon PLT7100G109031454191
Nokia Nokia_X109025674190
Zte Z796C109032414189
Alps EVOLVE_FX500109117964188
Samsung GT-I8160P110324684168
Hisense Andromax-c110425944167
Huawei U8950-51114431584131
Lenovo IdeaTab A2107A-H112717954140
Alps Sky111919184147
Cyrus E1000112137874145
LG p710112226584144
Acer E350112422254143
Samsung GT-S7390L112516174142
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5020D112617404141
Tct Telenor Smart Pro 2112818324138
LG LGL86C111812904148
Samsung Haier-W718112818644137
Mid T70112818844139
Mbx Dongle board (g02refDongle)112931104136
Panasonic P-05D113023604135
Philips W732113718154134
Alps JK890113828014133
Fih SH8188U111918514146
Matsunichi Le Pan S111733744149
Zte Blade G110428244164
Alps e1901_v77_gq2008_ov8825110735244159
Huawei Y300-0151110425504166
Samsung GT-S6012110414024165
Huawei TURKCELL MaxiPRO5110515094163
Sharp SH-07D110612584161
Samsung Exhibit II 4G110613084162
LG P716110725194160
Huawei Y301A1110726734158
Alps B79111618364150
Asus ME172V110813904157
Zte N860111014694156
Lenovo IdeaTab A2107A-F111318734155
Motorola MB632111313224154
Huawei U8825-1111427744153
HTC Incredible 2111416794152
Viewsonic ViewPad 10S111520754151
Samsung Galaxy S (GT-I9000M)97913504346
Motorola Triumph97614104348
Sharp SBM102SH120032124059
Samsung Galaxy Tab (GT-P1010)75412244538
HTC Desire C7517684545
HTC Nexus One75212794543
Vizio VTAB100875310544542
Samsung GT-S53127537424540
Zte Movistar Motion75312884541
HTC Desire75311324539
Fih Axioo-VIGO41075511684537
Motorola XT6157489984546
HTC Droid Incredible75712274536
Lenovo A1_0775813214535
LG Optimus Z75912144534
Samsung GT-S6812B7599244533
Hisense E8607599824532
Proscan PLT7223G76010674531
Huawei U8800-517519564544
Huawei Ascend G3007448654547
Sony Xperia Tipo7687574529
LG E40573311874556
Wondermedia CVD60170411064562
Samsung GT-S6500L7098294561
Sony X10i71012634560
Dell Venue72012534559
Nec 10272410934558
LG E612g7288564557
Samsung GT-S528273410314555
Motorola Defy74212474548
Wexler TAB 7i 3G73710874554
LG E6107397934553
Polaroid PMID70074013054552
Matsunichi TC970 (Wi-Fi)74113504549
Lenovo IdeaTab_A110774112334551
Casio C7717419924550
HTC NexusHD276312134530
Fujitsu toshiba mobile communications limited IS0476913214528
Samsung GT-S5312B6956304564
LG E615f8089354502
Sharp SBM006SH80317164508
LG E6158069774505
Sony ST23a8069824507
Tct one touch T1080612614506
Sharp INFOBAR A0180717654504
Archos 70it280814234501
HTC HTC_Pyramid80813564503
Dell Streak80112534510
LG E617G8089654500
Samsung GT-S528080911194498
Archos 97 CARBON80913494499
Mbx Dongle81012514496
Zte Turkcell Maxi Plus 58109244497
LG L38C81410504495
HTC HD2 EvoHd280211794509
LG E40080011394511
HTC EVO 4G77012294527
Nec MEDIAS WP78113124519
Simply SIMPLY77010444526
Motorola Defy Plus77012764525
Samsung ZT ICS77411934524
Dell 001DL77612634523
Huawei Ideos X577910804522
Zte Z665C78010294521
Sharp Aquos Phone SH-12C78117694520
Sharp IS12SH79916844512
HTC HD278212394518
LG USCC-US76078211604517
HTC T-Mobile G279510124516
Motorola MB52079811834514
Sharp SH-13C79813154515
Motorola Milestone 279813764513
Sony X10a70212244563
Mid reference device (b01ref)69410334565
LG P970h81612524493
LG Optimus S4584704611
Samsung Galaxy Fit4384554617
Samsung GT-S53604405964616
HTC Wildfire S4444554615
Huawei M8654454724614
LG Optimus One4474514613
Zte BLADE4514364612
Samsung GT-S5360B4626144610
Huawei Sonic U86504314544619
Samsung GT-S5302B4716284609
Samsung GT-S6102B4836254608
Zte Racer4944764607
Samsung Dart5014644606
Zte X5005024544605
Samsung Galaxy Mini5034594604
Samsung GT-S61024336214618
Samsung GT-S5570I4226474620
LG P3505195484602
Samsung GT-S6802B3875414629
Samsung Galaxy Spica844474635
Wondermedia WM8650871884634
Ingenic T3011003594633
Ingenic T1001175524632
Samsung Galaxy 32673184631
HTC Wildfire S A510e3303124630
Samsung GT-S53023915394628
Samsung GT-S53004175994621
Samsung GT-S5830i3956074627
Samsung GT-S5830M3995884626
Samsung GT-S5300B4005434625
Vimicro ANGB4014874624
LG L-04C4014304623
Samsung GT-S68024125894622
Samsung Precedent5126214603
Samsung Galaxy Europa5245314601
Nec N-04C69310244566
HTC Explorer A310e6797444574
Prestigio PMP3670B6379514580
Freescale IMX53-SMD6399534579
Mitsumi ITB-50706517914578
Archos A101IT65612134577
Barnes & Noble NookColor66511254576
LG L-07C66712994575
Huawei IDEOS S7 Slim68111444573
Ainol Novo7Basic62912064582
Telechips ANDROID_HDMI_DONGLE6819264571
Telechips TCC8925_HDMI_DONGLE6819314572
Sony Xperia X1068412094570
Samsung GT-S5310C6896674569
Fujitsu toshiba mobile communications limited T-01C69212694568
Archos A70H6939364567
Fih Digital2-Deluxe6319304581
Acer Liquid62410234583
LG Optimus V5245524600
Samsung Galaxy Ace5625794593
Motorola Droid5339454599
HTC Legend5346234598
Samsung Gio5375724597
Sony E15i Xperia X85505644596
Sony X10 Mini5606124595
Motorola Milestone5629974594
LG LG85556611584592
Sharp IS0362012394584
LG P6905766364591
Actions gs701b57915394590
Samsung Admire5805904589
Sony X10 Mini Pro5915364588
HTC Liberty6026664587
Sony X861416314586
Ematic EGS00461910424585
Motorola DROID281513504494
Pantech Sirius81712874491
HTC Droid Incredible 297614304350
Kyocera 101K93717264392
Samsung SGH-T959D93213744399
Irola DX75293314394398
LG C80093312954397
Sony MK16a93513024396
Samsung GT-S6810P93613734394
Zte tmn smart a1593612064395
Sony ST26i93712014393
Tch M210192924954402
Samsung Galaxy Tab (GT-P1000L)93813424391
Wondermedia WM8850-mid93913754389
Zte Z99293911734387
Sony C160493912164386
Sony Xperia Mini Pro93912324390
Msi Primo7393916584388
Huawei U885093013804400
Sk telesys S15092916164401
HTC Rhyme S510b94112844384
Sharp SBM003SH92115244411
Sony MT25i91311614417
Zte X501_USA_Cricket91510364416
Sony MT11a91513134415
Sony MT15a91812864414
HTC Desire HD A919191913034413
Sony C160592111184412
Wayteq xTAB-100s92213254410
Samsung Fascinate92713044403
Samsung SCH-S950C92413064409
Rockchip 79192513874407
LG P705g92511844408
Sony C150492611844406
LG E73992612624404
Ainol NOVO7 Tornados92611964405
Digma ids1094113584385
HTC Desire S94412944383
Samsung GT-S5303B91113634419
Sony C150597312114357
Datawind DW-UBT3G796718214363
Samsung Captivate96913914362
Samsung GT-S631297011944361
HTC Glacier97013024360
Foxconn international holdings limited AOSP on wing97118684358
Samsung GT-S6810M97114944359
Fih A/S897317214356
Samsung Galaxy S (GT-I9000B)96612834365
HTC Panache97413004355
Allwinner MP907C97412514354
Samsung GT-S601097512774353
Zte Acqua97512584352
Sony IS11S97613084349
Fujitsu F-11D97612504351
Samsung GT-S6810L96615024364
Sony Xperia Arc X1296514274366
Samsung GT-S6310N94711804380
Samsung GT-S5310L95411644375
Infotmic I10A-LE94720914382
HTC Desire VC94711894381
Samsung GT-S7500L95012034379
LG LS69695011544378
Sony SK17a95212404377
Samsung GT-S756095412654376
Samsung SCH-R92095513074374
Samsung GT-S6313T96511604367
Zte V880E95712674373
Samsung GT-S756295912084372
Infotm TERRA_7oL96021054371
Huawei U881596112564370
Huawei Prism II96312154369
Samsung SCH-R82096413004368
Samsung GT-S530191113234418
Pandigital PD_Novel91010754420
Huawei MediaPad 7 Lite81712214490
LG E610v8488964466
Sharp SBM005SH84213464472
Samsung YP-GI184312504471
Sony ST21a8439654470
Creative technology ltd ZiiO784510204469
LG P708g84711364468
Samsung Galaxy SL84712574467
Huawei U8666E8499894465
Mbx reference board (f16ref)83612014475
Samsung SGH-S730M85210834463
LG E612f8529804464
Sony ST21i28539894462
Mid TM-MID3D2485311894461
Motorola ME525+8549844460
Pantech SKY IM-A600S85412514459
Sony LT15a84012944473
Sony Ericsson Xperia Neo V8369984474
LG P705f85611054458
Samsung GT-B5330L82513434483
Samsung GT-S5301B81712834492
Motorola DROID Pro81812324489
Motorola DROIDX82013254488
Samsung SPH-D60082110674487
Enspert enspert_e20182211284485
Motorola MB61282213044486
Samsung GT-S5310P8258344484
LG P70083510754476
Samsung SCH-S738C8269784481
Sxz PDX0-0182610914480
Wondermedia WM8850:X6-10V82610924482
Sony ST23i8289804479
LG Optimus Black83112524478
LG KU590083312244477
Pandigital Supernova85610574457
Motorola XT55785812094456
HTC Desire V90711454421
Lenco TAB-90089712994430
Wondermedia GT-720488713824437
HTC Merge88812244434
Samsung GT-S7560M89212054433
Zte Momodesign MD Droid89611884432
Samsung GT-S5310B89710784431
Sony ST26a89712034429
HTC 001HT89812464427
Samsung GT-S6310L88711664436
Microboard Ellite Tablet M127089813014428
Samsung GT-S631089811434426
Samsung YP-GS190012494425
Motorola XT53590012754424
Yifang M712MC90512564423
Sony ST21a290510364422
Samsung SCH-R740C88710044435
Zte BLADE III88611374438
HTC ADR6330VW86312434455
Samsung GT-S5301L87112454448
Samsung GT-S6500D86610014454
Huawei U86658669244453
Samsung Continuum86813404452
Sony ST21i86810114450
Samsung SGH-I82786810014451
Yg A77786911414449
Samsung GT-I9003L87212924447
Huawei C881288511974439
LG E6128739874446
Samsung GT-S7562L87410514445
Sharp IS0587714204444
Motorola DROID2 GLOBAL88015074442
Samsung Galaxy Tab (SHW-M180S)88012664443
Samsung GT-S650088210384441
Emdoor ICS88312904440
Tct ALCATEL_one_touch_995A119917504060
Motorola XT915120117534058
Broadcom BCM28155_TEST_PHONE156828733479
Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1 (GT-P7510)146536213668
Lenovo A369i146241483673
HTC Desire 600 dual sim146255003674
HTC PH39100146224793675
Mito A355146261943672
Yifang DEM752NC146438593671
Alps S400A146434053670
Alps F9192146541773669
Samsung GT-I9080L146133003677
Prestigio PMP5588C146746243667
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5036A146741033666
Alps twist plus146820433665
Lenovo P770146839313664
Alps Thunder S220147037723663
Biostar group Viotech 3100+147114333660
Amazon Kindle Fire146132273676
Kyocera C5215146031153679
Orange Alcatel ONETOUCH Pop C1147130153661
Prestigio PAP4055DUO145443573687
Mid ELF-II145043563693
Imo Z5145049913696
Tct ONE TOUCH 4033X145239963690
Ziilabs HanZpad145269263691
Motorola Atrix 4G145229923689
Huawei Y511-U30145342233688
Ramos W13PRO145544883686
Lenovo A516146039713678
Bq Aquaris145539243685
Hewlett\-packard HP Slate 7 HD145632563684
Nec LT-TLA145738433682
Sony Tablet S145736393683
Toshiba AT100145736343681
Alps iPhone145935673680
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5036D147142033662
Android HS-10DTB5147230393659
Samsung Galaxy X145042393695
Samsung SM-S766C148674673631
Fih SH837W148138013640
Acer Z160148443753637
Rim Q10148427393638
Samsung SM-T210148535113635
Tct 4016X148532973636
HTC Sensation (Z710e)148525773634
LG D100148627263632
Freescale H5148031213641
Dell 101DL148630863633
Allview AllviewSpeedDuo148748003630
Lenovo IdeaTabA1000L-F148936573625
Motorola XT881148940263627
Sbyh Gright-INSPIRE A380148941043626
Huawei Y320-U151148941893628
Allview Allview2SpeedDuo148147383639
Zte Grand X Pro148046423642
Malata SN10T1147239973658
HTC Desire 500 dual sim147555013652
Tct ONE TOUCH 4033A147339913656
Samsung Galaxy Note (SGH-I717)147335953657
Crystalquadcore CrystalQuadCore147332943655
Huawei Y320-U10147342543654
Samsung SM-T210L147438323653
Motorola XOOM 2 ME147536073651
Matsunichi Marquis_MP977147542843650
Motorola MZ616147935963643
Rockchip PMP7100D3G147740743648
HTC EVO 3D X515m147725793649
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100G)147837763647
Machspeed Trio Stealth_10147837113645
Rockchip Cute X147850793644
Alps Cynus F4147842403646
Motorola XT910145037863694
Asus Transformer145038283692
Archos 101G9149045803624
Bmorn K22142432323742
U9gt v U9GT V142051003747
Sprocomm E500142036523748
Samsung N7100142150713746
Samsung SM-T210R142133453745
Qmobil A8142146453744
Lanix ILIUM S120142332053743
Kouziro FT701142530433741
Arnova 101 G4141941803750
Oppo R8113142636393739
LG P920h142630183740
Airis TM420M142740543738
Huawei T-101142782803737
Getac Z710142830503736
Medion MD_LIFETAB_P9516142936053734
Yifang NX007HD141943823749
Matricom G-Box Midnight MX2141942923751
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6030D142933233735
Motorola DROID4140937093760
Samsung GT-I8550L140548643766
Sony NWZ-Z1000Series140632913764
Vinus Mercury X140636493765
Allwinner A10140657303763
Motorola Electrify140827203762
Motorola XT912140835123761
Motorola XT862140937883759
Samsung GT-S7270L141834793752
Tct ALCATEL_ONE_TOUCH_6030X_Orange141036273758
Motorola MZ605141135463757
Wingtech ADVAN S4A141132943756
Mid LTB-A07B141246333755
Alps VOYAGER DG300141739773754
Sony D2114141734433753
LG MS840142925423733
Skyworth GT-1240142943433732
Pb G100W144931383698
Rockchip bq edison144542903706
Mid Aurora-II144343813710
Tct Mobile Sosh144342173709
Bauhn WL-101GQC144357513711
Motorola MZ617144437633708
Lenovo A800144545633707
Rockchip tablet Fnac 7144545453704
Motorola Photon 4G144528943705
LG VS840 4G144226673713
LG Thrill144631043703
Tablet Tablet144739133702
Prestigio PMP5770D144845363701
Fih RCT6378W2144842403700
Allview P6144945223699
LG P720h144926173697
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2144354603712
Zte Blade V144148723714
Ramos W17PRO(Dualcore)143143133731
Leimin G300143532823723
Lenovo IdeaTabA1000-G143240653728
Fujitsu F-08D143241353729
Alps XOLO A1000143235633730
HTC EVO 3D X515a143324453727
Blu ADVANCE 4.5143435633726
HTC Sensation 4g143525913725
Samsung GT-P7100143536623724
Zte Blade Q Maxi144138193715
Ngm Wilco143645693721
Zte V889S143635873720
Dell Streak 7143630503722
Rockchip PMP7100D143744283719
Pipo U1 Pro143755463717
LG D686143735863718
Alps A880144042783716
Vitro P70148947673629
Motorola MZ608149039723623
Tct Optimus_San_Remo140334413769
Motorola XOOM 2153936863522
Lenovo A316i153642153530
LG LU6500153741293528
Jyt G3153749623529
HTC Desire 500153859733526
Samsung SC-03D153836613527
HTC Evo 3D CDMA153931293521
Hisense E270BSA153956043523
Prestigio PAP3400DUO153543113533
Toshiba AT1S0153936023525
Yifang M805ND153948383524
Positivo YPY_S460154038233520
Lenovo S890154142163519
Prestigio PAP5400DUO154165513518
Positivo YPY_07STBF154428133516
Samsung GT-I9210153638573531
Sony Xperia S153536133532
Huawei Bucare Y330-U05154641193515
Allview P5152794063541
Zte Orange Reyo152540463547
LG LGL16C152533263548
Philips PI3900152646493545
HTC Velocity 4G X710s152624533546
Motorola XT1023152734793543
At AS45SE152738163542
Alps M4 SS1060152741783544
Toshiba Thrive153443233535
Huawei Y511-U251152742643540
Sharp SH-06DNERV152933953539
Huawei Y600-U20153041333538
Lenovo K1153134043537
Huawei U9510E153292933536
Woo NBE153448663534
Samsung SCH-R830C154443183517
Samsung GT-P7500154643823514
Zte ZTE_N9511152438663551
Huawei Y600-U151156041533488
Samsung GT-I9060L155764733495
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6033X155741793492
Bq Edison 3G155741733494
Zonda ZA950155840383489
Huawei 201HW155852773491
Samsung Galaxy S II (SGH-T989D)155836513490
Zte N817156133573487
HTC Rezound155736143496
Samsung SGH-I757M156333543486
Samsung Galaxy R (GT-I9103)156439893485
Panasonic T21156527713483
Samsung GT-S7582156541443484
Zte Z797C156627143482
Tct ONE TOUCH 6012A156641033481
Samsung SGH-T879155736383493
Asus TF101155637463499
Sony D2105154735133511
Acer Iconia Tab A100155233553505
Anapass caterpillar154753503513
Xiaomi MI-ONE Plus154733983512
Samsung SGH-I927154938253510
Imobile i-STYLE 8.5155046153509
Acer A200155138133508
Vonino SpeedStar S Pro155155873507
Mid Novo10 Hero155247303506
Rockchip Rikomagic MK802IIIS155636453497
Hewlett\-packard HP Slate 10 HD155335193504
Samsung Galaxy Note (GT-I9220)155346673503
Motorola Xoom155537663502
Fly IQ4403155542233501
Zte V765M155642723498
Surftab ST10216-2155649473500
LG Optimus 3D152534783549
Allview A7_Lite152462853552
Mid TBD753B149149083620
Zte Z8351500320253594
Rim Z10149829853603
LG D107149826133602
Nec N-04D149929563600
Jsr Andromax AD683J149964823598
LG D120149926173601
Act ATM7029149935963599
Bq Maxwell Plus150047773596
Zte V956149764573606
Sony WALKMAN150036533597
Fly IQ4404150039413595
Motorola XT885150140723593
Yifang INM805ND150245763592
Samsung SPH-L300150338983590
Acer Z150150344193591
LG Optimus 2X149832283604
Malata SMBA1002149740363607
Acer Iconia A501150545163588
HTC HTCEVOV4G149425813616
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 3G149144983621
Huawei Y320-U351149141293622
Tct ONE TOUCH EVO7HD149249533619
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6033A149241273618
Alps GT-H9503149342313617
Motorola XT919149443123615
Nvidia W700149534333614
Xolo A500s149741093608
Prestigio PAP4500TDUO149643553613
Samsung GT-S7582L149638113609
Fujitsu mobile communications limited ISW13F149686923612
Inhon PAPILIO G1149636803611
Motorola XT920149643993610
Alps SMARTLET149740993605
Mbx reference board (g18ref)150440963589
Tct ONE TOUCH 4015A150530633586
Toshiba TOSHIBA_AC_AND_AZ152435013550
Blu DASH 5.0152142273559
Medion LIFETAB_P9514151934463566
Blu ADVANCE 4.0152043013564
LG D685152036083565
Tct Orange Hiro152141123563
Samsung SC-05D152135433561
LG SU880152139683562
S\.lsi division, samsung electronics co\., ltd\. T701152151873560
Vodafone VF695151934853568
Ab\-s_a Aqua_7152236403556
Xolo Play152277873558
Samsung GT-P7300152238903557
Samsung GT-S7580L152239613555
Hewlett\-packard HP 7 Plus152258483554
Sony D2005152333773553
Samsung SM-G355H151957313567
Samsung GT-N7005151837293569
Blu STUDIO 5.0 II150541763587
Sony D2004150934063579
Philips W3568150641743585
Jiayu G2s150743393584
Allview Speed3Duo150749873582
Dewav Storm150742613583
Alps Q5150843243580
LG D680150836213581
Alps ZP900151146683578
Goclever QUANTUM 4151842783570
Samsung SM-G355M151256953577
Samsung SGH-T769151237363576
Zte SmartTab10151328263575
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5036X151441963574
Sony Xperia Acro S151538563573
Bq Curie151643793572
LG Optimus G2X151634183571
Motorola MT917140441863767
Alps i-mobile i-style 8140337393768
Hisense New Andromax-i120231584056
Sharp SBM103SH127518023960
Barnes & noble Nook Tablet127227523965
Bangho AeroX703/PX703VCIA4C1VXX127239283964
Ramos W41127428533963
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 997D127437733961
Alps Fly_IQ442127436693962
9300 9300127533643959
Alps iPhone5127628633958
Tct ALCATEL_one_touch_995127018083967
Runbo RunboX5-King127736443957
Alps e1901_v77_jbla668_9p017_fwvga127836733956
Alps GT-l9300127935893955
Wiko CINK KING127935963954
Alps U7011128018023951
Panasonic 102P128024833952
Lenovo A660127135653966
Samsung GT-P5113126932543968
Prestigio PAP4044DUO128041753953
Nokia ara1265163643977
Assistant AP-105126241053984
Zte Grand X(M)126335333982
Alps GSmart GS202+126337953981
Alps X507126437013979
LG E467f126416883980
Huawei G510-0200126531963978
Fih SH631W126638303975
Spice Mi-435126828193971
Samsung GT-P3110126632933976
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6010D126736943973
Huawei Y300-0100126726953974
Alps GT-I93000126837533969
Barnes & noble Nook Tablet126829013972
Huawei T-Mobile myTouch126817783970
LG P769128034823950
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5035D128135563947
Samsung GT-P3113126233943985
Fly IQ441129335873923
Samsung GT-I9070129133133926
Fih SH530U129135253928
Rockchip rk3126c129191703929
Samsung GT-I8552B129148473927
Tct UA815C Smart Phone129317103924
Sony ST27a129328253925
Fujitsu ARROWS Tab LTE129431543922
Alps ZP300+128836453931
LG E440129517733921
Smp53\-210 SMP53-210129638633919
Zte V889M129635233920
Kyocera ISW11K129717013918
Alps MyPhone A848i Duo130033273917
Motorola DROID X2130026383916
Asus eeepc129029283930
Alps e1901_v77_jbl1128736173932
Samsung GT-I9070P128131763945
Cce SK402128432403939
LG LGMS769128135073946
Huawei Orange Daytona128130763948
Rockchip A78128134733943
Samsung GT-I8190128130993949
Samsung Galaxy S Plus128117733944
Motorola MZ609128237613942
Tct ONE TOUCH 4033E128432543941
Zte V970M128635203934
HTC Desire 501 dual sim128429463940
Samsung SGH-I577128528923938
Alps i-mobile IQ 1128538043937
Alps i-mobile i-STYLE Q2 DUO128638003933
LG P990h128624503935
Samsung GT-I8530128635163936
Alps i-mobile i-style Q3126234123983
Motorola DROID3126124593989
Huawei U8860130118283913
Alps i-mobile i-STYLE Q6A122036324032
Huawei U8836D121730584037
Samsung SGH-I847121716974039
Sharp IS17SH121815914036
Hipstreet 7DTB25121834574035
Samsung SPH-M950121916374033
Cross A28121927764034
HTC Desire SV122025894031
LG P768121631284040
Alps e1911_v77_hjy1122036574030
Mid Crystal122435124029
Blu Dash 4.0122530324028
Lava iris454122538414027
Medion P4013122527664025
Geniatech MX Enjoy TV BOX122537434026
Emdoor EM63121743264038
Huawei G510-0100121631004041
Huawei T-Mobile myTouch Q122917604023
Motorola XT916120917414049
Samsung SGH-T599120228674057
Pentagram Quadra 7 UltraSlim120336114055
Alps Cynus T1120435814053
Samsung GT-I8190L120428984054
Samsung GT-I8260L120525184052
Alps 819120731184051
Alps Swift-Tab II 72FB5G120928984050
Pipo M10+121555524042
Motorola XT914121117744048
Lenovo A789121335964045
Gigabyte Rio R1121327834047
Alps Micromax A110121335644046
Samsung SGH-T599V121329894044
Samsung SPH-M840121416104043
Lenovo P700i122734044024
Samsung GT-S7390G123017124021
Motorola XT860126126303988
Alps e1901_v77_jbla668_fwvga125736833994
Samsung GT-I8190N125130924001
Sharp SBM107SH125217194000
Samsung GT-P3100125433083999
Blu VIVO 4.3125537173997
Lenovo LIFETAB_S9512125537193998
Mid A07I-D15A125632803996
Cloudfone Thrill 430x125732563993
Motorola XT883125023094003
Samsung SGH-T599N125731273995
Samsung GT-S7710L125930713992
Kyocera URBANO PROGRESSO126017213991
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6030X126033083990
Ainol Fusion Bolt126128463987
Alps 09l_v77_gq1008_a41_v20126137543986
HTC Desire 300125025064002
Acer Z205124927164005
Motorola XT918123017434022
Sprocomm X50D123935724014
Rockchip DG-D07S123141924019
Rockchip SwipeHaloSpeed123116394020
Alps 9920123136214018
Samsung GT-S7710123231354017
Samsung Galaxy W (GT-I8150)123617354016
Zp111 H2000+123737924015
Alps e1911_v77_gq2000_ov5647_6628124037874013
Mid CW V80124940554004
Barnes&noble NookTablet124128804012
Huawei G506-U151124327164011
Samsung GT-P5110124533174010
Alps JY-G2124834654008
Motorola XT894124832484009
Panasonic dL1124831624007
Huawei U8950-1124831714006
Sk telesys S170130122673914
Sony Xperia P130133843915
LG IS11LG140340993770
Motorola DROID RAZR137537193815
Skyworth S71370137203820
Samsung Galaxy Tab 8.9 (GT-P7310)137135633818
Panasonic P-06D137150803817
HTC ISW12HT137127173819
Alps i9400137134823816
Prestigio PAP4500DUO137535513814
Micromax A92137735783813
Wiko CINK SLIM136835853822
Yifang PMP5580C137842623810
Thl W1137837073811
Alps Polo137836833812
Bq Aquaris 3.5138033503809
Mid OV-SteelCore138143323808
Motorola ISW11M138227343806
Fly Fly_IQ285136924583821
Lenovo A390_ROW136838233823
Mid gemei G9T138234303805
Samsung SM-T2105136434993832
LG LS840135929373838
Samsung GT-I8552136047463837
Samsung GT-P7501136132233836
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5035A136136343835
Sony ST27i136227923834
Prestigio PAP4322DUO136343543833
Onda Playtab136539263831
Motorola MB870136832173824
Sony LT22i136528553829
Allview AllviewAX2Frenzy136538183830
Geniatech MBX reference board (stvmx)136742003826
Sony NW-Z1000Series136730073825
LG P765136735293827
Toshiba AT200136734383828
Msi Primo81138253813807
Ramos W31138330923803
Alps i-mobile i-style Q3i135736343840
Enspert OZZY140030113779
Allview A5_Duo139641793784
Alps XOLO A700139636563783
Toshiba folio100139737573782
Sony Tablet P139836453781
Avvio 765139933133780
Samsung samsung140045763778
Boost Boost140136053777
Zhihui ORBIT 6200139442213785
LG P725140127003776
Panasonic FZ-A1B140223863772
Smartfren Andromax U140241023775
Motorola Xoom Wifi140239223774
Allview VIVAQ7140254933771
LG P940140235313773
Acer Z110139439023786
Barnes&noble BNTV250139325343787
Nec LT-NA7F138337453804
Acer Z130138731323796
Acer V360138531773800
HTC HTC_Flyer_P512_NA138518593802
Rockchip KBS_3128138517153801
Enspert IQ442138635803799
Motorola DROID BIONIC138634243798
Zwx ZP950138740553797
Lenovo Ideapad K1138933503793
Motorola Atrix 2139232403788
Motorola XT875138937973794
Alps i-mobile IQ 2138937323795
Compal A7-040139035713792
HTC Flyer P512139119233791
Vimicro yuanhui_HY727v2139239433789
Advan S4Z139217463790
HTC Sensation (Z710A)135921993839
Samsung SM-T211135534283841
Sharp IS14SH130217833912
LG MS910132215913886
Alps i-mobile IQ 6131934913893
HTC PG41200132018363892
Rockchip PMP5570C132141053890
Ainol Novo7 Venus132129543891
Sony ST25a132230643887
HTC HTC_0P6A1132226843885
Wiko CINK PEAX132236413889
LG P760131435733896
HTC X710a132220093888
Samsung GT-S7273T132435203884
Samsung GT-S7272132434933883
Zte V970132534513882
Samsung GT-S7270132635133881
Novo10 catpain quadcore Novo Captain132631883878
Alps I7100131636723894
Rockchip ZINQ 7131440923897
Fujitsu T-01D132633813880
Acer B1-A71131041223905
Mid Tablet-PC-4130436783911
LG P990hN130622103910
Motorola RAZR MAXX130733813909
Coby MID7065130842813907
Sony ST25i130830223908
Sony MT27i130929223906
S720c S720c131134083902
Miki CROSS A7S131436873895
Mid g04ref131136153901
Rockchip rk312x131131713900
HTC Sensation XL with Beats Audio131118153903
Fly IQ440131137853904
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6030A131335483899
Mid Newpad131332813898
Malata Viewsonic G-Tablet132633833879
Karbonn A30132738333876
Acer Iconia Tab A501135133503842
M723 M723134727213849
Rockchip rk3026134334553856
Samsung GT-I8260134429783855
Walton Primo-F2134539943853
Alps GT-I9600134533303854
Alps 9300+134635383852
Motorola ME865134731293850
Micromax A89134735353851
Alps i-mobile IQ 5134135583859
Samsung i9300134737083848
Alps CUBOT P9134842773847
Mid NovoCrystal134935533846
Alps IMO Z7135036933845
HTC HTC_X515E135021713844
Dtk computer Swift-Tab II 10WB3G135128843843
Alps e1901_v77_cxq_asx134337393857
Alps Ilium_S400134138293858
Sony Xperia Sola132730343877
Yifang Next7D12133343383870
Alps B92132835963875
Alcatel OT-995133116683874
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 992D133138093873
HTC Desire 210 dual sim133130233872
Acer B1-710133239063871
Foxconn international holdings limited DG-D07SGP133341473868
Compal B15133337273869
Ainol Novo 10 Hero QuadCore134031733860
HTC Flyer P510e133418763867
Motorola IS12M133542863866
Motorola XT928133641253865
Fujitsu F-05D133732183864
Fujitsu toshiba mobile communications limited ISW11F133832493862
Mbx reference board (g02ref)133838013861
HTC Flyer133818143863
Samsung SM-N9006223680232321
Samsung SM-G7105223770162319
LG LM-V350157032276232
Acer A1-840415024154771
Sony C6943414017236777
Samsung SM-G900W8414327443776
Huawei MT7-L09414428615775
Lenovo K910414515308774
Asus ASUS_Z00UD414881376773
Samsung SC-04F414919052772
Lenovo A6020l37415177210770
General mobile GM 5 Plus413637891779
Oukitel K6000 Pro415278700769
Sony D6708415315842768
Ramos Ramosi9415410918767
Sony D6633415524826766
Asus PadFone T004415615386765
HTC M8415857476764
Netxeon MXIII-G414016543778
Sony F31114133117616780
HTC One_E8416122577762
Samsung SM-G903M412031271789
HTC One_M8410323399795
LG VS980410420998794
Lenovo K33a42410555256793
Samsung SM-G900X410717048792
Nubia NX503411015430791
Doogee F5411864826790
Sony Xperia Z3412425634788
Sony E5653413192329781
Samsung SM-G900A412522131787
Sony C6806_GPe412618283786
Intel W816-T412723965785
Huawei GRA-UL00412892431784
Lenovo PB2-670Y412984724783
Samsung SM-A710F413030066782
Sony D6616415918661763
Sharp SH-03G416244531761
Samsung SM-G900F410023166797
Samsung hlte419346964735
Vivo X5Pro418865223741
Doogee Y6 Max418888022740
Samsung SM-G900V418822177739
Zopo ZP951418996707738
Samsung SM-G900T418921739737
Samsung SM-A700F419224878736
Wiko FEVER419480054734
Alps M52_Red_Note418545438743
Sony C6843419420851733
Rockchip rk3288420323349732
Samsung SM-G903F420337190731
Samsung SM-G900P420921215730
Zte K88421087584729
Motorola XT1095421030108728
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)418638134742
HTC HTC6525LVW418521680744
Samsung SM-T580416364508760
Meizu m2 note417661558753
Asus ASUS_Z00TD416485379759
Samsung SM-G903W416444044758
Acer A1-860416921205757
HTC HTL23417120833755
Rockchip I68G417120163756
Sony Xperia Z2417521945754
LG V940n417620658752
Pantech IM-A900K418414024745
LG V930417746211751
Lenovo A7000-a4180111647750
HTC One_E8 dual sim418121726749
Archos Diamond S418277021748
Samsung SM-A800F418236871747
HTC One M8s418385474746
Sony D6653410228480796
Samsung SM-G900M410019512798
LG K530421532157726
Oneplus 399834846843
Zte Z982399471811849
LG V522399433158848
Hewlett\-packard HP SlateBook 10 x2 PC399514832847
Nubia NX505J399616848846
Huawei TAG-L21399798401845
Sony D6643399834163844
Lenovo K33b36400352811841
Samsung SM-J710FN399359834851
Pegatron Cintiq Companion Hybrid 13HD400314581842
Amlogic MINIM8S II400417657840
Minix NEO-X8H-PLUS400812439839
Sony D6503400822842838
LG F350S400914338837
LG D802TR401814736836
Bluebird msm8953 for arm643993105256850
Tcl 5095K399296044852
Bq Aquaris M5402042440834
Blu LIFE ONE X397370860861
Ecs TR10RS1395322148867
Zte N9560395471601866
Tcl ALCATEL ONETOUCH Flash Plus395727134865
Meizu M3s396965223864
LG G2 (D802)397015780863
Sony F31153971102709862
LG AOSP on HammerHead397618158860
Lenovo P70-A399157428853
Nubia NX507J397717166859
Lenovo K900397811292858
HTC Desire 820s dual sim397928936857
Sony Xperia Z1398416779855
Gionee E7398416581856
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)398670836854
Huawei H60-L02402035506835
Samsung Galaxy S4 (GT-I9500)402113603833
Samsung Nexus 1040928800799
Sony C6916408115872807
Amlogic MINIM8S406614537813
Samsung SM-G900R4406738091812
Huawei ATH-UL01407079870811
Sony F31134073112320810
Blu Pure XR407388291809
Samsung SM-G900T1407417401808
Motorola XT1563408132218806
Blackview BV60004063117482815
Huawei PE-TL10408338639805
Samsung SM-G900FQ408427729804
Sony F31164086114439803
Asus K011408628035802
Sharp SH-05G409039405801
Samsung SM-A710M409136939800
Sharp 304SH406415189814
Elephone P9000406399865816
Vestel Venus_V3_5580402393184832
Asus K013404927304825
Xiaomi MI 3W403215250831
Shark 1 Shark 1403823458830
Samsung SM-G900I404130706829
HTC Desire Eye404117731828
Sony D6502404120876827
Lenovo A6020a46404666278826
HMD Global Nokia 5405176904824
Huawei TAG-L13406397803817
Sony D6603405130738823
Zte BLADE V7405490346822
LG D806405715466821
Sharp SH-06F405814540820
Amlogic BB2406128188819
Ulefone Power406356367818
Zte Blade V580421380383727
Asus ASUS_X00DD421578801725
Asus K019395122926869
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 7 (KFTHWI)439616760626
Tp\-link Neffos C5 Max438782981632
Wileyfox Swift 2 X438884382631
Amlogic p212438957987630
Huawei P8 Lite4391115056629
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 US Cellular (SM-N900R4)439514233628
Mid V975m Core4439617148627
Motorola XT1663439697914625
Samsung SM-P585M438255403634
Zte K85439963475624
Samsung Galaxy S4 (SHV-E330S)441614812623
LG V521441756043622
Zopo ZP952441779488621
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Sprint (SM-N900P)442217569620
P9000 P90004423101817619
Samsung SCL23438622130633
Huawei BLL-L224381117076635
Xiaomi Redmi 54424103142617
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900W8)436516942644
Motorola Moto G (4)435943946650
Myphone NEXT4360110958649
Huawei KII-L21436284539648
Huawei MT7-CL00436326720646
Samsung SM-G900R7436317792647
Zuk Z1436433592645
Huawei LLD-L314365122487643
Getac MX50437719862636
Lenovo PB1-770M436781240642
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)436816685641
Kyocera KYT31436978335640
Huawei MT7-TL10437323605638
Samsung SM-N900K437317945639
Qmobile Z10437772459637
Sony F32164423106238618
LG LGL24442517508616
Samsung SM-T585435255173652
Tcl alcatel onetouch 6045O449489442590
Umi UMI_MAX4476111629596
Lenovo K51c78447981914595
Alco CT9223W97448255362594
Huawei RIO-L02448589097593
Lenovo K910L449216769592
Asus K014449321160591
Infocus M8084498113618589
Elephone P80004467104419598
Dewav L61694498105593588
Sony E56064499123151587
Motorola Moto X (2nd Gen)449933644586
Onda V891-DualOS450024920585
Kingzone K24500121254584
Infocus M530450130199583
LG VK815447481773597
Samsung Galaxy J (SC-02F)446518874599
Alps UMI eMAX442525748615
Archos 101b Oxygen444553669608
Oppo CPH17274430108535614
Asus ASUS_Z008D443323682613
Amlogic p231443559780612
Huawei KIW-L21443887957611
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SCL22)443816188610
LG LGUS990444318649609
Thl 2015444840136607
Bbk vivo Xshot446415989600
Huawei ANE-LX14451113539606
Huawei WAS-LX1A4452116289605
Oppo CPH17234452105419604
Asus ASUS_X00DDA445583515603
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)445616708602
LG V520445860803601
Vodafone VFD 7004357101995651
Bluboo Xtouch4350107941653
Yulong Coolpad R108422176734724
Motorola XT1096426123016699
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)425524963705
Huawei KIW-L24425584422704
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)425617644703
HTC HTC_M8x425840259702
Alps CHEETAH426094289701
LG F460S426019047700
Samsung SHV-E470S426315175698
Zte Blade V770424979804707
Elite 1 Elite 1426572790697
Hisense C304266101649696
Asus K010426727483695
Samsung klte426724317694
Samsung SM-A510F426843715693
Huawei HWT31427684846692
Bluboo S14254119996706
Samsung SM-G870A424623908708
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)427917580690
Sony SOL24423016875718
Meizu MX4422225955723
Nubia NX511J422458557722
Umi touch UMI TOUCH422693900721
Samsung SM-N9007422729390720
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 ATT (SM-N900A)422816224719
Samsung SM-G900K423023091717
LG D838423124283716
Samsung SM-A510M424542782709
Sony SOL25423319007715
Lenovo TB3-X70L423352293714
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)423416469713
Sony C6902423516048712
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)423815013711
Samsung SM-G900H424223101710
Huawei GRACE4277100677691
Huawei WAS-LX2J4282109082689
Huawei WAS-LX14348112165654
Huawei RIO-L01433291219662
Lenovo S1La40432078443668
Lenovo A7010a48432087871667
Acer TA272HUL432317255666
Samsung Galaxy S4 (SHV-E300K/L/S)432314851665
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SC-01F)433016667664
Sony G31124330115994663
Huawei BLL-L214334112464661
Huawei RNE-L224316111315670
Xiaomi MiTV4433618244660
Lenovo A6020l36433779118659
Umidigi S24341117714658
HTC HTC_0P6B434322192657
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 T-Mobile (SM-N900T)434316964656
To be filled by o\.e\.m\. To be filled by O.E.M.434340472655
Lenovo K33a48431648567669
Pantech IM-A880S431414523671
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900S)428315793686
Huawei PRA-LX24295111271681
Samsung Galaxy S4 (GT-I9506)428315508688
Motorola XT1097428325442687
Toshiba Excite (AT10PE-A)428315939685
Samsung SM-P580428764279684
Sony SOL23429116486683
Oneplus X (Various Models)429228885682
Huawei WAS-LX24295110865680
Ulefone Vienna431064650672
Ulefone Future4296102770679
Toshiba Excite (AT10LE-A)429815378678
Samsung SM-G910S429913550677
General mobile GM 5 Plus d430142458676
Huawei WAS-LX34302113234675
Blackberry STH100-2430577669674
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 7 (KFTHWA)430616411673
LG G2 (D803)395214387868
Samsung SM-A9000395034429870
Fujitsu ARROWS Tab (F-02F)450413758581
Sony E23063557654661060
Hewlett\-packard HP Slate7 Extreme3547161841066
Huawei CAM-L213548771581065
LG K5503549420921064
Tct TCL S9603549237481062
LG Optimus S G2 (F320S)3549134101063
Samsung SM-G610M3554755241061
HTC One M83558161661059
Samsung SM-N75053541155941068
Minix NEO-X8-H3559125481058
General mobile etab53560232591057
Sony E23033562722121056
Huawei hi6210sft3562817081055
Meizu M3513563120431054
Asus ASUS_Z010DD3563797901053
Blu Energy X LTE3545403601067
LG V5333535732921069
Samsung SM-N750L3565161551050
Ulefone Paris3517721781079
Mbx m8s+3512234711084
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact3512169611083
Meizu M3533513125021082
Samsung SCH-I3373514124701081
Asus ASUS_T00G3515111901080
Asus ASUS_X00ID3517726421078
Samsung SM-J700H3518339781077
Lenovo K900_ROW3534112201070
Zte Blade V63520421981076
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus3522803691075
Asus ME302C352487781074
Lenovo TB-X304L3524571221073
Oppo CPH17013525730011072
Bq Aquaris E63531240961071
Yu YU55103564412461052
Bq Aquaris E103565230401051
Nvidia Tegra Note 73510202751086
Asus ASUS_Z00MD3631906271024
M7qw81 PLUS3612683031030
Advantech DS-565361480221029
Sony E23533622650651028
Samsung SM-G9008W3628470081027
LG G2 (L-01F)3629140991026
Sony E23333630657141025
Huawei ALE-L213632791981023
Kyocera KYL223605103841032
Samsung SM-J700M3633329641022
Sharp SBM303SH3633110721021
Huawei ALE-L023635810451019
Quanta KALOS3635150551020
Ulefone Be Pro3637161241018
Tcl 5095I3637814251017
Sharp SHL253612112191031
Samsung SM-J730G3603875891033
Huawei MYA-L413566539581049
Vivo V33585229261042
Samsung SM-G55203567203371048
Vernee thor3570956051047
Xiaomi Redmi 4X3572712081046
Estar takee 13578262751045
Samsung GT-I9515L3583147081044
LG D9553584163901043
Cube U65GT3590236531041
Rockchip ZIDOO_X6 Pro3601166151034
Huawei TIT-AL003590405751040
Samsung SM-J700T13591578301039
Dell Venue 8 HSPA+3596112141038
Fairphone FP23597212881036
Coolpad CP8298_I003597422131037
Coolpad CP8676_I023599799321035
Huawei MYA-L113511494911085
Tct 6043D3509266001087
Amlogic QBOX3646143671015
Huawei CAM-L033414817801133
Cubot DINOSAUR3406509791139
Honeywell CT503408183661138
Samsung SPH-L7203409139421137
Vivo 16013412847361136
Zte Geek341396991135
Asus ASUS_Z00ED3413412261134
Asus ASUS_X008D3416509401132
Amlogic H96 PRO+3404575171141
Samsung SCH-I5453418135721130
Samsung SM-N7503418138191131
LG VS8353419736171129
Samsung SM-J700F3421373441128
LG LS7773423735341127
Thl 50003423234551126
Samsung SM-C1153404192001140
Sony SOL263403422951142
Asus ASUS_X00LD3427702181124
Onda V989 Core83396222671151
Xiaomi Redmi 3X3389687511157
Philips I9083389243711156
Allview X2_Soul3390242491155
Asus TX201LA339189271154
Huawei MYA-L023392499091153
Samsung SCH-R9703395134551152
Sony D58033397336501150
Asus asus_laptop3403111001144
Fnf ifive_mini_3GS3398251461149
HTC Desire 8203398539401148
Amlogic x963400175621147
Samsung SGH-I337M3401134771146
Asus ASUS_Z00LD3402581141145
Elephone P6000 023403116431143
Samsung SGH-M919N3425134391125
LG H5203429158351123
Huawei H16113508961901088
Yifang NXA8QC1163490170951096
Intel saltbay3475112251102
Ousheng G73480256881101
Asus Nexus 7 20133482112191100
Samsung SM-G850A3486222671099
Samsung SCH-R970C3488128501098
Samsung SM-A320FL3488684101097
Oppo A16013491805971095
Doogee T6pro3473921291104
Enspert HIGHWAY3495258741094
Hardkernel co\., ltd\. ODROID-XU3501161691093
LG LGLS7553502505581092
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)3504147221091
Casper Casper_VIA_V83506265591090
Xiaomi Redmi 33507831441089
HTC HTC_PN0713474134181103
Huawei CAM-L233471828761105
Hewlett\-packard Slate 213432174351122
Amazon SD4930UR3449164511115
HMD Global Nokia 33434729291121
LG F460L3434384211120
Blu VIVO IV3435241601119
Samsung SC-04E3438148711118
Lenovo A6020a413438808231117
Lenovo S90-A3443340521116
Mid k1003451127891114
Samsung Galaxy S4 (GT-I9505X)3468144681106
LG D9503453162511113
Oppo R7f3455103621112
Samsung SM-J710F3456612451111
Sharp SHL24345798961110
Zebra technologies TC253459996021109
Sony D55033461192331108
LG D9593461160191107
Siswoo i73646824801016
Nvidia TegraNote-P16403650164501014
Tclcommunications FL02394977170871
LG G2 (F320L)388014921915
Motorola Moto X Play385681636921
Doogee BL5000385875718920
Oppo F1f386079369919
Samsung SM-G900FD386133959918
LG G2 ATT (D800)387114145917
Mbx M82387716334916
Vodafone VFD 710388370856914
LG D802T385114916923
Symphony ZVII388481486913
Motorola Moto G (5S)388471789912
Motorola XT1562388638577911
Xiaomi MI NOTE LTE389027944910
F3_pro F3_Pro389022603909
Zte A1R389220564908
Acer B3-A20385342738922
LG G2 T-Mobile (D801)384914371924
Lenovo TB-X304N389655626906
Xiaomi MI 4W381927579933
LG G2 Verizon (VS980)380315413939
Samsung SM-S975L380816783937
LG H735380826612938
Samsung SM-S903VL380943284936
Lenovo Z90a40381743439935
Asus K016381918210934
Asus MeMO Pad 7382119579932
LG G2 Sprint (LS980)384414660925
HTC One A9s3822109146931
Samsung SM-G900MD383151783930
Minix NEO-U1383812357929
Samsung SM-G610F383861848928
Hewlett\-packard Slate 21 Pro384016544927
Fujitsu F-05F384316054926
Acer S56389537968907
Sony D6543389735430905
LG D805380216443941
Acer B1-750393623940879
Sharp SBM302SH392713045885
Sharp LCD-xxDEM6A393038206884
Lenovo P1a42393281480881
Fujitsu FJL22393216660883
Acer B1-850393242789882
Blu Vivo 5R393581950880
Blackview omega_pro393779160878
Oukitel U20 Plus392649565887
Wiko HIGHWAY STAR394044898877
Oppo R8107394016338876
Bluebird EF500394261400875
HTC HTC_M910x394328069874
Samsung SM-S902L394428645873
Samsung SM-G860P394836692872
Lenovo TB-8X04F392762138886
Tcl 8030Y392627910888
Huawei H60-L04389838575904
Intel tc80ra3_1390926608897
Zte Z983389859914903
Samsung SM-G850F390026506902
HTC 831C390319936901
Samsung SM-C710F390690831900
Xiaomi MI 4LTE390623466899
Asus ASUS_T00N390626868898
Sharp SH-04F391212577896
Nubia NX512J392573512891
Advantech MIO-5250391210316895
Motorola XT1565391535735894
Fujitsu 301F391816521893
Samsung SM-G900T3392128268892
Sharp SH-01G392518281890
Infocus M810392517447889
Nvidia SHIELD380216293940
Xiaomi Mi 4i380180600942
Vestel Venus_V3_55703656244001013
Asus ASUS_Z011D369466040988
Samsung SM-J730F368486737994
Alps UMI ZERO368623868993
Time2 TC1050G368640591992
Huawei H1711368764868991
Umidigi C NOTE 2368775215990
Motorola Moto G (5)368867606989
Sony G3311369649017987
Blu STUDIO ENERGY 2368343538996
Coolpad HUAWEI G750-T01369626741986
Tecno A7369727195984
Dell Venue 8 3830369711336985
Dell Venue7 374036998593983
Sharp SH-01F370113341982
Xiaomi MI 3C370313079981
Asus P00A368453259995
Lenovo LIFETAB_S831X368224892997
Salora Z1371020033979
Thtf TEI170113662242601007
Samsung SM-N750S3657161531012
Blu LIFE MARK3658423251011
Bq Aquaris E5 FHD3659246831010
Lenovo TAB 2 A8-50F3660451241009
Toshiba AT7-C3660245051008
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime3662700121006
Samsung SM-J730GM3665884511005
Amlogic NEXBOX-A95X368115690998
Xiaomi Redmi 3S3668782721004
Blu VIVO XL36701112411003
Acer S5203672135481002
Motorola Moto G43673458671001
HMD Global TA-10273679737771000
Lenovo TB-X304F367957133999
Samsung SM-G850M371022901980
Fujitsu F-01F371416976978
Asus P00C379648612943
Samsung SM-G900L378215761951
Amlogic q200376554801957
Dell Venue7 3740 LTE37668974956
Wortmann OEM 376832738955
Lenovo A936377150307954
Huawei ALE-L23377580826953
Amlogic X92378030697952
Elephone P9378316862950
Matricom G-Box Q375116142959
Wistron Tiger378416897949
Zte V975378511207948
Asus Fonepad Note 6 (K00G)378711027947
Acer B1-810378823866946
Vivo 1603379445870945
Umi Rome379670836944
HTC One_M8 dual sim376217774958
LG G2 (F320K)375014305960
Gm Discovery II371426372977
Intel VTA0704S08372524527970
LG isai (LGL22)371423609976
Elephone P6000 Pro3717121065975
Huawei TAG-L01371887178974
Sharp SHL23372011447973
Lenovo TB3-X70F372148557972
Jiayu S3372478663971
Foxconn TG-L800S372936747969
Samsung SM-A700FD374928156961
Lenovo Vibe K5 Plus373786392968
Samsung SM-N9100373916413967
Asus PadFone X374013611966
LG Nexus 5374417187965
LG K580374427116964
Wileyfox Swift 2374589835963
Yota devices limited YD201374724087962
Xiaomi MI 5C450484061582
Lenovo K53a48450587919580
Huawei JAZZ3385337451159
LG V10 (Various Models)656792468191
Sony F81326471149718197
Dell Venue 10 7040649532079196
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet K1649859440195
Sony E68836540109435194
LG G Flex 2656099195193
HTC HTC_M9u656699120192
Newbund Apollo Lite6581194207190
Lemobile Le X5276435150283199
Samsung SM-C90006584132376189
Letv Le 1 Pro662065472188
Samsung SM-C900F6656136789187
Lenovo YT3-X90F666949926186
Condor PGN6076697196859185
Asus P0086716111989184
Sharp FS80026460188620198
Huawei P9 (Various Models)6430218772200
Samsung SM-T825675472702182
Coolpad C1036382111614209
Sony E66536304108546215
Nubia NX531J630696722214
Samsung SM-T819Y6320112586213
Blackberry STV100-4632871284212
Umidigi Z Pro6328184124211
Sony E68536363110108210
Windroy Windroye638737206208
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 Duos642860743201
Amazon AMAZON6391201000207
Samsung Galaxy C76403154815206
Dell Venue 8 7840641233155205
Bullittgrouplimited Ektra6413151347204
Lemobile Le X5206422171284203
Sony E68336424114804202
Google Chromebook 11 Model 3180675131391183
Blackberry STV100-1675882593181
Asus P0276283141841217
Sony F83327053155410155
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)6992155789161
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)6998221472160
Zte A20167011111577159
Google Pixel7025195592158
Sony F81317032137652157
LG H871704956665156
Sony G82317093117022154
Lenovo TB-8703X6962157798163
Asus ASUS_P00J7103121942153
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)7108101230152
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE711735605151
LG VS988716581362150
HTC 2PYB27166162367149
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)7179159076148
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos6987168231162
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)6938155522164
Sony E66036785116229180
Planet Gemini 4G6859159558173
Samsung SM-N92006789165555179
Xiaomi MI PAD 2679644079178
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)6810103082177
Samsung SM-G890A6830164706176
Xiaomi Redmi Pro6845179604175
Xiaomi MI NOTE Pro685299082174
LG F700L686052304172
Xiaomi Redmi Note 36919115169165
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)6860192476171
Umidigi Z6862180484170
Sony Xperia Z5 Premium6884126336169
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus689352219168
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)6910201104167
Xiaomi Redmi Note 56915134710166
Lenovo K8 Note6295147899216
HTC HTC_E9pw6272116114218
Lemobile Le X5227211186769146
Meizu MX65825145403264
Lenovo P2a425803134978270
Asus ASUS_Z01FD5804154145269
Samsung SM-T710580852641268
Huawei MLA-L035816135994267
HTC U11 life5819110954266
Samsung SM-N910S582148809265
Xiaomi Mi-4c582783919263
Asus ASUS_Z017DC5795142841272
Lenovo TB-X704F5840128310262
Samsung SM-T817V584363765261
Lenovo YOGA Tablet 2 Pro-1380F585227734260
Samsung SM-T815589465182259
HTC 2PS52005911145879258
LG H818591983188257
HMD Global Nokia 6.15797116638271
Asus MeMo Pad 8 AST21579433548273
Nec PC-TS508FAM5926137864255
Zopo ZP9555746188080283
Letv X5005694116731288
Motorola Moto Z2 Play5702122486287
Samsung SM-T810572158796286
Samsung SM-T817A572667909285
Fujitsu F-04G574396136284
Nubia NX523J_V15746102253282
LG LGLS991575584053281
Lenovo TB-X704L5793110247274
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)576638495280
Sony SOV325770107262279
Motorola moto x45771115058278
Sony E6553577793537277
LG LGLS996578778868276
Lemobile X5275789129048275
Asus ASUS_Z017D5922138013256
Lenovo P2c725937154622254
Lenovo TB-8704N6253181946219
HTC One M9618098908227
Lenovo TB-8704F6161145364233
Sony E6633616694424232
Lemobile Le X5266166125707231
Sony SOV336169110916230
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos6171130373229
Motorola Moto Maxx617272804228
Honeywell CT606202126063226
Motorola moto g(6) plus6121117022235
HTC 0PJA10620698129225
Oneplus One (A0001)6212115265224
Lenovo YB1-X90F622864948223
Tecno Phantom6-Plus6229200029222
HTC HTC_M9pw6232125614221
Sony Xperia Z56246121648220
Lenovo TB-8704X6122180426234
Homtom HT106119173120236
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet594732356253
Lenovo TB-8703N6027107768246
Samsung SM-N916S595045180252
LG G Flex2595292775251
HTC HTC6535LVW595493510250
HTC 0PJA25967102842249
LG G4 (Various Models)597084666248
Asus ASUS_Z017DB5970153821247
Sony F53216052129416245
Asus P01MA611332652237
Lenovo TB-X704V6066133024244
LG H811607885849243
Blackberry STV100-2608168902242
Sony SOV316087104012241
Asus ASUS_Z012DA6090151938240
Samsung SC-05G6102137766239
Lenovo YB1-X90L610264421238
Sony F51227208121884147
Oppo CPH16117218151661145
Nextbit Robin568171761290
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact1142519851346
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)1102918070252
LG LS9981112917164151
Sony SO-02K1122819289450
Sony G83421128819375249
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Various Models)1129218603748
Huawei Honor 8 Pro1134218695847
LG V30 (Various Models)1171417368445
Huawei CMR-W091094116286154
Samsung SCV371175618188544
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Various Models)1187517278843
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)1188818575442
LG H9311190017974541
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)1203621955340
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)1231219726839
Google Chromebook 15 CB515-1HT/1H1098113069053
Huawei Honor 91072117930255
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)1237017592437
Samsung SM-G960N947115273364
Vodafone VFD 900919321534270
Lemobile LEX820933814271869
HTC U Ultra939512720668
Nvidia SHIELD Android TV942112340867
Zte Axon 7 (Various Models)942913478666
Asus ASUS_A00294416923665
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus951918208363
Huawei Mate 9 Pro1069720017956
Google Pixel C959011660462
HTC 10 (Various Models)976217350861
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)983720948660
Meizu PRO 7 Plus1020316537959
Asus ASUS_A002A104029866758
Huawei P10 (Various Models)1046518884957
Sony Xperia XZ11236419466438
Huawei BKL-L091237217496836
Xiaomi Mi Note 3902618728672
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Various Models)1435522969510
Blackshark SKR-A01368920968416
HTC HTC_2Q4D1001372119368415
HTC U11 plus1377719716414
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Various Models)1407322651313
Samsung SM-G960U11409922319112
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S1430222137911
Samsung SM-G960W146442338629
Samsung SM-G965F1356917909918
Sony Xperia XZ2151812403428
Oneplus A6003152072428577
Sony H8314152282418586
Oneplus A6000153272425635
Razer Phone154922057054
Asus ASUS_Z01RD155382362593
Xiaomi MI 81362419788517
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)1323920033719
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)1237517525235
Oneplus 5T (A5010)1286720979428
Google Pixel 21239519681934
Xiaomi MI 61239819956933
LG H9331244517530132
Samsung SM-G892U1257419355631
Huawei BLA-AL001264417962130
Huawei ALP-L091285217516729
Xiaomi Mi MIX 21291719267327
Samsung SM-G965N1319717821620
Essential products PH-11293519116925
Motorola Moto Z (2)1293520014426
Google Pixel 2 XL1305619333324
Oneplus 3 (A3000)1307820117623
HTC U111314821042022
Samsung SM-G960F1315017685321
HTC HTV32913213094671
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)893814987473
Motorola Moto X Pure (XT1575)722295784144
LG US9967664131204119
Sony Xperia XZs748284402125
Lemobile Le X8217523124387124
Lenovo YT-X703F7533138973123
Sharp SH-04H7556109669122
Motorola Droid Turbo 27560121913121
Sony SOV347653115386120
Vivo X77774167615118
Meizu PRO 6 Plus7456144127127
Oneplus 2 (Various Models)7781140762117
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro7797155753116
LG H872783481708115
Zte A1P7857131845114
Oppo CPH18197858155617113
Zuk Z2132788697558112
Vivo V3Max7475149499126
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)7442136464128
Samsung SM-N935F791695974110
Sony F83317279139124137
Xiaomi MI MAX7227134077143
Xiaomi MIX 27228148937142
Xiaomi MI 57228131801141
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)7255216433140
Lemobile LEX829726681698139
Huawei Nexus 6P7277117847138
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)7299165115136
Acer Nitro AN515-417441205750129
Blackberry STV100-3730184124135
Sony F51217332122254134
Zuk Z21217377107528133
Xiaomi MI 5s7386136136132
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos7419105829131
Sony Xperia XZ7434167423130
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)7909194646111
LG H870DS791870759109
Samsung SM-G930VL886210004374
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)855510939182
LG G5 (Various Models)840812547388
Lemobile LEX727842312648687
Oneplus 3T (Various Models)842314798186
Asus ASUS_X00QD848816925185
LG G6 (Various Models)85128536384
Lemobile LEX720855310634783
Google Pixel XL857919782281
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)833914114790
Samsung SM-T825Y85928683480
LG LGAS99286639060679
Lemobile Le X820867713223878
Tcl 6070K871219652677
Zte A2017879012982476
Zuk Z2 Plus87948444875
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)83768660589
Asus ASUS_Z016D825213165091
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA7921168808108
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)8027154603101
LG H9157934136068107
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)7971144305106
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)7977159604105
HTC Nexus 9798358524104
Samsung SM-A530F8002152403103
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)8014174813102
Xiaomi Mi Note 2805680111100
LG V20 (Various Models)823014955592
Lenovo PB2-690Y806615972799
Lemobile LEX72280687658998
Zuk Z2131809313303597
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)810615992696
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus815213692095
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)815816355194
Lemobile Le X829819513084193
Sony Xperia Z4568488065289
Asus ASUS_Z017DA5668143417291
Fujitsu F-02G450517172579
Intel byt_t_ffrd8482020256481
Sony F32114779119681487
Zopo ZP999478248060486
Lenovo YOGA Tablet 2-1050F479226489485
Tcl 6045Y479978792484
Yulong Coolpad 3600I481386393483
Oppo CPH17254817114560482
Maze Alpha4823121971480
Dell Venue8 3840 LTE477411291489
Samsung SM-J727VPP4827110155479
Huawei GRA-L094828115643478
Samsung SM-A520F4829103721477
Lenovo K50a404833120898476
Umi UMI_SUPER4837118133475
Blackview BV8000Pro4842118673474
Sony E55634778107527488
Huawei VNS-L224773126952490
Xiaomi rosy4844162842472
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9000Q)474217387499
Hisilicon HiDPTAndroid Hi3751V551472439000505
Meizu MX4 Pro472820290504
Tclalcatelonetouch 6045I472985323503
Lenovo YOGA Tablet 2-1050L472926726502
Umi SUPER4736120625501
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F474151466500
Sony Xperia Z5 Compact474695613498
Samsung SM-P605V477118413491
Lenovo A7020a484747105087497
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)4748126470496
Zte B2017G475592346495
Huawei BND-L344756116427494
Lenovo TAB S8-50LC475925965493
Lenovo TAB S8-50F476628420492
Dell Venue8 3840484411577473
Samsung SM-T705484720196471
Chuwi Vi8 plus471421623507
Huawei VNS-L234959135478445
Fujitsu F-03G494517017451
Huawei NMO-L314948135450450
Xiaomi Redmi Note 24953105566449
Dell Venue 8 3840495511588448
Huawei d-02H4956116794447
Pegatron Hudl 2495725503446
Elephone P9000_Lite4962121010444
Huawei VNS-L214934130363453
T3br9 BRGM496820186443
Huawei CRR-L094974111095442
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)4989134365441
Ulefone Armor_24990122424440
Asus ASUS_Z00A499126768439
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70L499351414438
Vernee Apollo_Lite4943108060452
Meizu MX5492396024454
LG F400L484824585470
Motorola Nexus 6487442523463
Sony E56634856118015469
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 8.9 (KFAPWI)486116461468
Samsung SM-A520W486399153467
Pptv KING 7486899301466
HTC One A9487199425465
Huawei VNS-L314873130043464
Zte Z988487699514462
LG D850491823667455
Alps TL9010_h487792777460
Sony E55534877133531461
Samsung AOSP on Manta489242164459
Lenovo X2-CU491041331458
Samsung SM-A800I491042164457
Zte Z981491595001456
Ugoos UT3471517231506
Chuwi Hi8 pro471319981508
Rockchip P1499751409436
Huawei PLE-701L459388392554
Zte B2016458384066560
Huawei FIG-LX14585117780559
Sony E56034586120608558
Huawei PLK-AL104587107147557
Acer A3-A40458860420556
Onda V975i459217418555
Vernee X4595103560553
Oppo R7sf457990250562
Sony E56334596119384552
Bullittgrouplimited S604601104642551
Lenovo X2-EU460227393550
Oukitel K64604103785548
Sony E5306460485956549
Asus ASUS_Z01BDC460688382547
Zte Turk Telekom TT1754581121018561
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 8.9 (KFAPWA)457216135563
Ulefone Power_34622102553544
Sony G31214527138773572
Tcl eMAX mini450764255578
Blu Life One X2450883254577
Huawei RNE-L014520117432576
Sharp SHV33452343061575
Infinix X5524523116849574
Huawei CRR-UL004524104903573
Kobo arc 10HD453217494571
Oppo Find 7a457018304564
Cw\-hi12 CW-Hi12453619829570
Quanta Gigaset QV1030454616595569
Samsung SM-G901F455831768568
Mbx MXIII456517237567
Mid ONDA A9 Core4456815565566
LG LGLS990457021776565
Yu YU5530461679057546
Lenovo K8 Plus4622118603545
Ulefone Be Touch 3471284955509
Chuwi CW-Hi10 pro470019847517
Blackberry STH100-1468886858523
Newbund Mars4688129441522
Chuwi Hi10 pro469021298521
Asus ASUS_Z01BD469089284520
Getac zx70469161844519
Rockchip NOV-TAB297469614385518
Huawei PLK-L014701116758516
Sony F32134686116456525
LG VS985 4G470316454515
Huawei RNE-L214704118904514
Letv Le X509470589085513
Samsung SHV-E330K470515847512
LG F400S470622073511
Sony E6533470771987510
LG LGV31468744699524
Kogan Agora 6Plus4686118703526
Huawei RNE-L234623116216543
LG F460K464922139536
Lenovo YOGA Tablet 2-830F463326197542
HTC U Play4637106179541
Wileyfox Storm463888152540
Chuwi Hi10464221344538
Rockchip H96 max464282908539
Huawei RIO-L03464492653537
Orange Nura 2465583017535
Changhong Android TV468436714527
LG D851466620398534
Asus Transformer Pad K00C467318277533
Lenovo TAB S8-50L467526539532
LG D855467624344531
LG VS985467822494530
Sony E58034682108531529
LG D852468336218528
Samsung SM-A720F4995107543437
Motorola moto g(6)500697152435
Samsung SM-N915A566422689292
Asus ASUS_Z01MDA5435115013336
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X5419146334342
Oppo X9077542316643341
I15\-t i15-T542822582340
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)542920546339
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus5430114222338
Samsung SM-N910R4543324491337
Asus MeMo Pad 7 K007544625405335
Elephone S85411110326344
Zte Z9785447119814334
Asus MeMo Pad 7 K00R545126550332
Huawei M2-A01L5451119419333
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915F)545222741331
Asus ASUS_Z012D5454119493330
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus5462112827329
Asus Zenfone 2541129005343
Asus ASUS_Z01HD5390117067345
Xiaomi Redmi Note 45469139510327
Xiaomi Mi A15311112610354
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)527324274360
Samsung SM-J727P5277117248359
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)529821494358
Meizu M6 Note5299112742357
Asus ASUS_Z012S5307115035356
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 7 (KFSAWI)530820579355
Letv Le X5075312104418353
Oppo X9076538117230346
Vestel Venus Z105318115324352
Lemobile LEX6265327146173351
Samsung SM-N915V535227865350
Letv x6005353130695349
Samsung SM-N915G537219215348
Amazon KFSUWI538032070347
Oppo X9009546797898328
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)547423256326
Samsung SM-P602526816727362
Samsung SM-T805Y560546960300
Samsung SM-T715Y557644700306
Meizu PRO 65580163535305
Asus ASUS_Z00XS558933404304
Cmdc M8365590138881303
Samsung Galaxy S5 (SM-G906L)559133855302
Zebra technologies TC515594129644301
LG LGUS991561083632299
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)557229259308
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)563731294298
HTC 10 evo564179195297
Sony E6683564388891296
Huawei Nova (Various Models)5655127210295
LG Nexus 5X565995142294
Meizu PRO 55663115356293
Xiaomi MIX5576111120307
Asus ASUS_Z012DC5569135273309
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus5479113953325
Huawei M2-802L5505118573318
Zte Z963VL548888890324
Intel byt_m_crb549419998323
Motorola DROID Turbo549431592322
Xiaomi MI PAD549429586321
Huawei M2-801W5502121023320
Bq Aquaris X5505125904319
Motorola XT1710-025512123676317
Elephone Vowney556552934310
Samsung Galaxy S5 (SM-G906K)551721833316
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)551883172315
Asus K015553326045314
Elephone S75541169854313
Oppo CPH16075546124874312
Samsung SM-T715555959830311
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)527218366361
Doogee MIX25267123347363
Chuwi HiBook pro500820496434
Sony E55065109116785409
Huawei Honor 7 Lite5073134956415
Panasonic FZ-B2B507933822414
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905)508419284413
Xiaomi MI 4S509442233412
Samsung SM-N910A510024474411
Sony 402SO5103109213410
Sony E55335116123872408
Chuwi CW-Hi8-super506723993417
Huawei BND-AL105117127780407
Blackberry BBB100-1512897187406
Lenovo LIFETAB_S1034X514423813405
Lenovo K920514521370404
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)514719787403
Samsung SM-T705Y514728106402
Elephone P70005068112882416
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P900)506616426418
Meizu m3 note515569927400
Ulefone T15041121600427
Asus P01M501220485433
Umidigi Plus E5017133430432
Tcl Alcatel_6055U501895135431
Samsung Full AOSP on Manta502245954430
Ecoo E04 3GB502492504429
HTC One X9 dual sim503096851428
Sony G32235045124111426
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A5066113530419
Meizu m1 note504677127425
Lenovo LIFETAB_P891X505023777424
Acer A1-840FHD505128731423
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 10.1 (SM-T525)505316477422
Jyt JY-S35057115412421
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 10.1 (SM-T520)506018327420
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)5149119978401
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T320)515519186399
Xiaomi MI MAX 25265107566364
HTC One M9PLUS523671444372
Samsung SM-N915T521017599378
Motorola Moto M5210141241377
LG F400K521118458376
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)521220062375
Sony E58235216116505374
Samsung SM-N910T522129855373
Samsung SM-J727V5237129803371
Samsung SM-N910G520730246380
Samsung SM-N910T3524033505370
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)524617488369
Lemobile Le X6205247150021368
Xiaomi Redmi 45258123486367
Sony E53035263123063366
Samsung SM-N910V526326810365
Samsung SM-T807T521019672379
Infinix X6035205122738381
LG D858HK515621313398
Oppo Find7517321394391
Lenovo X2-AP516034739397
Intel AOSP on Intel Platform516226482396
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)516722189395
Nubia NX551J5167110098394
Huawei P8max5169127532393
Samsung SM-P907A517150495392
Lenovo K50-T55177128685390
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)520417424382
Samsung SM-T705M517727952389
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)518617855388
HTC 2PQ935188102492387
Samsung SM-N910F519330590386
Lenovo S1a405197137197385
Toshiba A204520224587384
Newbund Mars pro5204119737383
Samsung GT-I95153387145801158
Samsung SGH-M9193382138501160
Rockchip U30GT-W223860022317
Mito A75242799981929
Huawei TIT-U02242389611935
Cubot H12423136911937
Lenovo YT3-X50F2423101661936
Xolo Q1100242485421933
Lenovo A880242488811932
Vk F22424153691931
Sony D5102242783471930
Ragentek VOYAGER2 DG3102422100131939
Lenovo S660242892481928
Vonino Jax X2428156971927
Micromax A106242998531925
Zwx C32429122491926
Samsung SM-J200GU2430101231924
Vestel Vestel_5000_Dual2431118841922
Wiko RAINBOW 4G242396271934
Nubia NX501242281741938
Prestigio PAP7600DUO2431104731921
Xiaomi 20148132418184611948
Ifive ifiveX22416114121954
Foxconn international holdings limited TX320i241668261952
Hipstreet 10DTB12A241690431956
Samsung SM-T217A241771041951
Posh E500A2417206431950
Android T92417114071949
Rockchip NOV-NTAB292418171721947
Jyt JY-G3C242190191940
Motorola Moto C2418206781946
Huawei P7-L122419122591944
Rockchip MK9082419103791945
Asus EEEPAD2420110141943
Inco air INCO AIR®2420100111942
Allview A5_Quad242190581941
Sony D5106243184101923
Vodafone VFD 6002431124211920
Tianshi digi\-land NS-P08A71002416148811957
Asus K01A244568541894
LG V4952444115661900
Samsung SGH-I257M244468001899
Samsung SM-J111M2444110681898
Gfive president(G6)244493251897
Blu LIFE PURE244593581896
Android HT6244586621895
Samsung SM-G7105L244669351890
Samsung SM-T561M244372541901
Lenovo LenovoA3300-GV244696001893
Thl W3002446100991892
Vestel Venus_V3_50402446120841891
Dns S5003244797441889
LG AOSP on Mako2447151251888
Rockchip Q933R2448108231885
LG Optimus G (L-01E)2443100171902
Tcl 4047D2442148451903
Xiaomi HM 1S2433122481919
Vestel Venus_V3_50102437121581912
Samsung SM-J105Y2434111741918
Fujitsu 201F2434105771917
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)2435161981916
Alco RCT6873W42M2435148591915
Jxd S7800243598191914
Allview X1_Soul243692391913
LG V410243882091911
Doogee X5pro2441159351906
Motorola Moto X2438178621910
LG M4302439494101908
Digiin T11442439101961909
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 8.9 (KFJWI)244054901907
Highscreen Boost IIse244184301905
Samsung SM-G9502441100161904
Blu STUDIO6_0HD241696351955
Advan S5G241695041953
Rockchip S102448126871887
Doogee TURBO DG2014238893132001
Samsung Galaxy S III (SHV-E210L)238694012006
Blu ADVANCE 5.0 HD2386148612007
Asus K00Z238666482009
LG V700238675582008
Alco RCT6213W87DK238786862004
Lenovo A859238789512005
Micromax A240238881802003
Acer S5102384105772012
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (SHV-E210K)238894732002
Samsung SGH-M819N238966422000
Sharp SBM203SH238998051999
Lenovo TAB 2 A7-30GC239197441997
Samsung SM-J100VPP2391110521998
Samsung Galaxy S III (SHV-E210S)239296031996
Vodafone 890N238482082011
Huawei MediaPad 10 Link+2384109512010
Asus ASUS_T00P239374151995
Sharp SH-02E2381101212019
Rockchip CX-9192377108992027
HTC Desire 510237888462026
Acer S55237891912025
Allview P4237864222023
Micromax AQ4501237874482024
Sony C2304237982172022
Pulid T9238199892021
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 8.9 (KFJWA)238453242013
Lenovo B8000-F238185912020
Samsung SM-J110F2382151912018
Oukitel K100002382124112017
Kazam Tornado2 502383211162016
Lenovo TB2-X30L238398252015
Samsung SM-S820L2383117492014
Samsung SM-T330NU239375971994
Samsung SM-T530NU239375811993
Positivo S480241597811959
Samsung SM-G750A2411117911966
Thl T6S2406100111973
Zte Blade Q Lux240689821972
HTC Desire 616 dual sim2407208431970
Wiko ROBBY2408149181969
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)241093071968
LG LGMS2102410308231967
Samsung SM-T530241273781965
Allview V1_Viper_I2403100281974
Acer T072413166771964
LG D690241396771963
Lenovo B8000-H241484881961
LG E987241486581960
Bq Elcano 2 Quad Core2414104361962
Huawei CUN-U29241593421958
Samsung SM-T561240670221971
Samsung SM-T217S240279691975
Philips Philips_S398239498491992
Sony C5303240067891984
Samsung SM-T335239573581990
Samsung SM-T280239590931991
Sony SOL22239563801989
Zte BLADE V07202398138881987
Sony C5302239867731988
LG VK410239993971986
Quanta QTAQZ3240097131985
Samsung SM-T235240293261977
Enspert DARKMOON240191661982
Alps F900G2401100861980
Vonino Sirius_QS240186071981
Huawei G730-U10240191541978
LG VK700240189831979
Compal B15Q240198261983
Rockchip CW-V88-QUAD2402110681976
Jiayu JY-G2F244894581886
Alps N9002244989471883
Samsung SM-G550T2376128362028
LG D6252510122061785
Huawei Hol-U19250697841791
Jty KT096H250797211790
Lenovo TB3-710F250796521789
Rockchip MK809III2509107471788
Gigabyte RCT6203W46251093571786
LG H5022510105871787
Rockchip TAB_9ii251197051784
Samsung SM-G530FZ2506103341792
Samsung SM-G360BT2511123571783
Sony D5103251181231782
Alps Dark Evo P60251292351778
Pomp POMP_C6251299541780
LG Optimus G (LGL21)2512100631779
Lava V23GB2512344701781
Mls iQ14352506100551793
Zte Grand Memo250596301794
Allwinner V3251390051777
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (SHV-E250K)2499103141802
Walton Primo-GH2249692451809
Hisense EG6802497101141807
Zte Z9712497462121808
Samsung SCH-I925249795861806
LG V496249797471805
Asus K00F2497108941804
Cxq V3-E249992131801
Sony C55022505112141795
Zwx ZP990249993421803
LG Eclipse (E970)250094711800
Amazon KFFOWI250194091799
Tesla Tesla_SP3.3 Lite2502158681798
Allview X1_mini_Soul250399651796
Alps Maya2503149991797
LG V400251379271776
Kata i22515135361775
Nuvision TM800A612RG2494178411811
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (SCH-R950)2535109801748
Huawei Y635-L03252991571756
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6040D252998451753
Jty KT107H252998901754
Volta VOLTA253299591752
Lenovo A5500-H253390231751
Bq BQS-50202533150631750
Samsung GT-I9301Q253581701749
Samsung SM-A500G2528123331757
Samsung SM-S320VL2536322271747
S\.lsi division, samsung electronics co\., ltd\. AUXUS CoreX4 3G2536105741745
LG X180g2536208051746
Samsung SM-G360F2537113481742
Samsung Galaxy Note II (GT-N7100)2537105491744
Wiko JERRY2537147331743
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6040A252997971755
Condor PGN5182527128311758
LG Nexus 42515102781774
Xiaomi C52518148921769
Samsung SM-G360T12516130991773
Pantech IM-A850S251698571772
Anydata M72517248631771
Lenovo K860i2518125591768
Huawei H30-U10251890881770
Samsung SM-T217T251865851767
Alps e10032519107961766
HTC Desire 310252692281759
Sony Xperia A2520101221765
Samsung GT-I9301I252181161763
LG D693n252194161764
Samsung SM-G357FZ252290181762
Gionee E6252491141761
Amazon KFAUWI252597341760
Motorola XT15272495155481810
Keydroper S5S249191021813
Pantech IM-A850L244994921884
Tcl 5017E2465213191858
Samsung GT-I9195I2459173651864
Device Dream245997891863
Pulid S42461128721862
Rockchip U30GT 22462110161861
Samsung SM-J510F2464256291860
Samsung SM-T237P246486441859
LG H4202465109421857
Utok i700245865461868
Rockchip px52467546671856
Alps TWIST246799501854
Samsung SHV-E230K2467100551855
LG D690n246878631853
LG V490246983061850
LG H440n246989261851
LG H3402458135561866
Meizu M040245885711867
Samsung SM-J320M2470101561849
Huawei Y550-L012453106871876
Huawei SCL-L01245098531882
Xolo Q1000S245185261880
Rockchip B8062451112851879
Cmdc M6532451425951881
Iball slide Snap 4G22451324861878
Acer Z410245293671877
Rockchip CEROS CT9716-B2453112621874
Utok Hello 7Q245885371865
Samsung SM-T337A245377591875
Symphony Xplorer W140245381631873
Uhappy UP520245498191872
Fly IQ4412 Quad245595701871
Dns M100qg2457110441869
Panasonic P-02E245777421870
LG Optimus G (E973)246986701852
Lenovo PB1-750M2470148781848
LG Eclipse (LS970)249186811812
Asus K00L2486109541823
Tcl S7202485207071826
Asus K017248568881824
LG K2102485127121827
Lenovo IdeaPadA102485110241825
Vestel Vestel_55302486124771822
Lenovo S650248692601821
LG K410248997851820
Sony D5303248493321830
Samsung SM-J320V2490261161815
Cubot ECHO2490135491819
LG K4282490126151816
Samsung SM-G360GY249095421817
LG Optimus G (F180K)249089751818
Alps TECNO R72490133481814
Huawei Y635-L01248490721829
Wiko LENNY32484147841828
LG E975247296601847
Lenovo S860247787621840
Samsung SM-T285247396081845
Thl W11247395401846
Rockchip PT2012474107461843
Walton Primo-H3247493591844
Jiayu JY-G42476121531841
Allview V2_Viper_T2476388801842
Hardkernel co\., ltd\. ODROIDC247777591839
Ecs RealPad MA7BX2248267431831
Rockchip NEO-X7-mini2478105391838
Huawei SCL-L21247896181837
Vestel Vestel_5530_Dual2479124491835
Huawei P7-L102479124771836
Allview P6Life248097841834
Micromax E3132481181741832
LG LGL84VL2481493301833
A5005 Wide2376156512029
Kyocera C67452374123742030
Zte N5S2540101651737
Cmdc M811228387512220
Rockchip M7pro2280114382226
Samsung SM-T377V2280263712225
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7041X228192032224
Motorola XT1039228277912223
Alps LG-X210228296422222
Lenovo A526228291482221
Samsung GT-I9205228466432219
LG F200S227952022227
Thl W2002284104572218
Digiin C08TA2285113322216
Bluboo Picasso228591402215
Vit T4000228598202214
Acer B1-711228585862217
Samsung GT-I9305N228691972213
Sprd SP9832A2279148782228
Asus Nexus 72278101372229
Ainol Numy 3G AX1228881912211
Gigabyte GSmart Sierra S12275101192238
Lenovo LIFETAB_S785X2274113432243
Huawei MediaPad M1 8.02274105502244
Rockchip rk31882274111762242
Ouya Console2275111702240
Acer E380227588052241
LG E977227576702236
U51gt_c4 U51GT_C4227587612237
Sony C5306227867122230
Blu ENERGY M2275154812239
Alps RPTPE0706227696632233
Lenovo EveryPad227681342234
Spice mi\-535 Spice Mi-535227681772235
Intel sltmrdV342277115752232
Gxt S5_PLUS2277231492231
Huawei P7 mini228774912212
HTC One XL228854812210
Blu Life One227383952247
Samsung GT-I9195229879542184
Lg electronics LG-X2202296100642192
Alps Agora HD+229781542188
LG LGLS6762297119402186
Posh X510B2297100022187
Ousheng iOCEAN X7229792562189
Tcl 6050Y229775252185
Archos 50 Neon229892672183
Motorola XT1003229682232190
Samsung SM-G531H229897722182
Meizu M9230099612181
Wiko LENNY2230098782179
Qmobile Z4230079002180
Blu STUDIO X8 HD230169882178
Huawei LUA-U222301101742177
Blu Studio 5.0 S II229692342191
Samsung SPH-L5202295100672193
Motorola XT10642289109182209
HTC Desire 310 dual sim229186212201
Kyocera WX10K228948922206
Motorola Moto G2289117072208
Msi Primo76228984492207
Vodafone VFD 11002290148602204
Sony D2502229085622203
Piranha ZEN229081382205
Allwinner Fusion5_108 (16GB)2291207122200
Tcl 5025D2295100762194
Motorola XT1034229174682202
Motorola XT1063229291122199
Alco RCT6873W422292163852198
Thl W8s229384172197
Alps F978229381432196
Sony E2104229397152195
Motorola XT17062273167632245
Lenovo A2010-a227393622246
Lenovo A680_ROW230288732174
Freescale G102251115522293
Samsung SM-G750F224999912299
Lenovo IdeaTab A3000-F224981632298
Zte Z9582250375582297
Tcl 5051X2250111492294
LG Optimus G (F180S)225076902295
Coby MID1054225038152296
Flipkart XT712225296732290
Archos 50c Platinum224888532301
Zte N9515225270772291
Huawei C8813Q225266202292
Zte Blade L2 Plus225295682289
Asus ASUS_Z007225366492288
Lenovo IdeaTab S6000-H225476052287
Infocus M2225472572286
Alps W450224988102300
Lenovo K10e702246109012302
Samsung SM-T230NU225564502284
Samsung GT-I9200224169072311
Zte FT142D223873552318
Amobile_g0550 G0550223884882316
Samsung SCH-R960223964262314
Samsung SM-G361H223994842315
LG H320224096422313
Wondermedia WM-8880-MID224158462312
LG E975K224267032310
Leagoo Lead 2224599922303
Rockchip X1224395122308
Digiin RCT6103W46224398582309
Tcl A621BL224380802307
Samsung SM-J320G224478632306
Fly IQ 451224582392305
Karbonn Sparkle V224573982304
Zte Blade S6225435272285
Oppo 1201225588302283
Rockchip 97S227260452248
Alps U9000226785502255
LG F160K226352012261
Trekstor tolino tab 72263106662263
Zte Z987226385592260
Micromax A120226491332259
Samsung SM-G800F226598142258
Lenovo A328226699242257
Acer A1-810226783522254
Samsung Galaxy S III (GT-I9300)226394132264
Alps G42267142462256
Auxus nuclea n1 AUXUS Nuclea N1226879192253
Alps 709_v82_jbla858226991382252
Bq Aquaris 5 HD227178902249
Zte Blade L2227193212250
Sony Xperia SP227176272251
Gigabyte TM75A226340472262
Hardkernel co\., ltd\. ODROID-U2262104172265
Rockchip Cyclone2255113372282
Gigabyte Qrypton7225939412278
LG D722225781902280
Samsung SM-J111F2257100652281
Micromax A114225890402279
Zwx ZP980225986872275
Lenovo B50602259380542276
Ulefone Be_Pure_lite2259126922277
Xolo Q700S226094902272
Allview P5_Lite2262387012266
Kyocera KYY21226050242273
Samsung SM-T116226071032274
Bq Aquaris 5226084772271
Xolo Q800X226184042268
Oppo A33w226189142270
Lyf LS-4004226197582269
Samsung SHV-E220S226293412267
Tcl 5054W230284842176
Lenovo Vodafone Smart Tab III 10230282802175
LG Optimus G (F180L)237478852031
Vestel Vestel_50002351121252075
Zlr i6234793452081
Asus P0232347106652080
Motorola XT1040234876832078
Fujitsu EM01F234885932079
Acer A3-A10235081862077
Umi ROME_X235099042076
Tcl ALCATEL ONE TOUCH P320X235193472074
Matsunichi LOGIC X5.52346100742084
HTC HTC_0PCV2235272582072
Samsung SM-T560235268242073
Samsung SM-J200F2353102392071
Allview AX501Q235497222067
Lenovo IdeaTab S6000-F235479272069
Alco RCT6303W87DK235487972070
Rockchip rk31sdk2346103662082
LG F160S234651162083
Lenovo LIFETAB_S1033X2355113652066
Micromax A1172343100482095
Samsung SM-J327V2342466082098
Spice Mi-525234294792099
Allview P6_Energy_Lite2343362262090
Lenovo S5000-F234385342091
Tcl 4034E2343153622092
Digiin NX785QC8G2343106982094
Tcl 5054N234379792096
General mobile e-tab42345100782086
Dns S4505M2343106092093
LG VS5012343500042097
Pipo M52344115332089
Enspert DARKNIGHT234482212088
Zte draconis234587412087
Lenovo A1010a202345125882085
Lenovo A889235489902068
Zte Blade L3 Plus235595862064
Sony D5316234071612102
Walton Primo GM mini237093232040
Sony C2305236783302044
Mls iQ9506236770202045
Asus K012236867262043
Myphone Agua Rio236991962042
Samsung SPH-L600237063332041
Bq Aquaris E42370100362039
Lenovo YT3-850F2371160102037
Alps 2206_jbla768_f236592082047
Doogee DG800237196812038
Prestigio PMP5297C_QUAD2371113872036
Asus ASUS_X00AD2372352592035
Homtom HT32372155332034
Zte Blade V6 Plus2372205792033
Sony D5306237383732032
Sharp SH-04E236791352046
Lenovo B6000-F236483922050
Huawei BG2-U032355142112065
Samsung SM-J320A2360142442057
Samsung SGH-T999235653132063
Thl W8 beyond235697802062
Blackview JK900235796842061
LG D331235778632059
Homtom HT72357217182060
Toshiba AT500a235889262058
Walton Primo-X1236082192056
Prestigio PSP3530DUO236488862049
Samsung SGH-I527236060882055
Highscreen_zera_s Zera_S236186132054
Samsung GT-I9300I236272992053
Samsung Galaxy S III (GT-I9305T)236388042052
Rockchip M6pro2363111362051
Ergo A502_Aurum2364145632048
Rockchip RKM MK802IV2341100042100
E\-boda Izzycomm Z700234043412101
Wondermedia WM8880-MID230357792172
Blu STUDIO 5.0 C HD231497722150
Huawei G700-U20231282552155
Samsung SM-T330231269562154
Xiaomi HM 1SW231286652152
Jty MTK231398232151
Samsung SPH-L710T231448222149
Samsung SCH-I435231461362148
Ramos W32231439922147
HTC One Mini 2231275112156
Samsung SM-G3815231559972146
Samsung SM-J106M2315151372145
Motorola XT1028231673812144
LG F160L231951872143
HTC first232049712142
Sony D2533232083202141
Cherry mobile Flare_S3_Power2312375212153
Motorola XT1033231076252157
Lenovo TB2-X30F2321144202139
Lenovo S930230790262167
Samsung SM-T365230378782173
Samsung SM-J200M230499052171
Wiko BLOOM230589142170
Motorola XT1032230674442169
Motorola XT10722306120302168
HMD Global TA-10202307397962166
Simmtronics Freedom230881662164
Samsung SM-T5352310112282158
Zwx C2230895422165
Motorola XT1031230973302161
Sharp 306SH230970672160
Gionee P5W230995012162
LG E971230975562159
Asus Tablet P1801-T230993012163
Samsung SM-J320H232086042140
Bq Edison 2 Quad Core232294062137
Rockchip M9pro2339111402104
Samsung SM-T230233367002111
Allwinner eZee'tab10O10-S2330184212117
Just5 JUST5SPACER233191292115
Motorola XT1068233195402116
Umi x2 UMI X2233291922114
Motorola XT1008233274652113
Tianshi digi\-land NS-P10A71002333135882112
Blu GRAND 5.5 HD2335153552110
Prestigio PSP5453DUO232998572120
Motorola XT1528233598862109
Lenovo A850233686852108
S\.lsi division, samsung electronics co\., ltd\. MID Serials2336102152107
Rockchip RAINBOW2336109612106
Tcl 6037Y233791982105
Lenovo A2016b302339145882103
Sony D5322233083842118
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE232968862121
Irulu V1232297892135
Cmdc M631232699052128
Lenovo B6000-H232286942134
Lenovo A2016a402322198642136
Zwx ZP700232293012133
Tcl A466BG2322156002138
Zte Z998232343872132
LG E976232477602131
Spice Mi-498232675332129
Alps Diamond_II232982762119
Media pad MEDIA PAD232688152130
Motorola XT10692326103292127
Asus P0022326236602126
Rockchip CS968232797452123
Samsung SM-G550FY2327114072125
Cmdc M651CY232781322124
Motorola XT1045232872482122
Samsung SM-J200G2540148301738
Lenovo LenovoA3300-HV254099351739
Samsung SM-J530F3382793191161
Acer S57299899051350
Prestigio PSP5508DUO2972245771356
HTC One dual sim2973109951355
Cubot H22974113461354
Acer B1-730HD299089921353
Tcl 6039Y2992158471352
HTC Butterfly s299397651351
Acer A1-830300091591349
Rockchip VIDO-M102969111801358
LG M2503000643601348
Jyt JY-G5S3004259541347
Pipo M83005204291346
Mbx M8S3008118521345
LG LGL82VL3009125171344
Cubot CUBOT_MANITO3012471291343
Acer B1-770297193441357
Micromax A3102969233431359
Elephone P20003013216741341
LG K4302949352961368
Lenovo B8080-H293195121374
Oppo A51w2937121871373
Doogee DAGGER DG5502940245171372
Samsung EK-GC2002943116941371
Meizu U102945648421370
Samsung SM-E700H2945112351369
Samsung GT-N51002950114001367
Wiko RIDGE 4G296797441360
Homtom HT7 Pro2951345711366
Huawei G750-U102954226061365
Huawei T1-A21L295796221364
Asus K00Y296392921362
Amazon KFMEWI2963147361363
Lenovo P1ma402965441471361
Archos 50c Oxygen3012259521342
Samsung SHW-M500W3015116481340
Xiaomi MI 2SC2930132481376
Asus Z00D308197311314
Wiko U FEEL3062248511320
Himax PURE_III3073238441319
Samsung SM-G570Y3075442871318
HTC HTC0P3P73076108311317
Pantech IM-A860K3079106141316
Mbx TOUCAN NANO 4K3079128471315
Amlogic MXQ Pro3082146641313
Samsung SM-J330FN3054504001322
Oppo CPH17173084747101312
Samsung SM-G570F3085366981311
Amlogic T95ZPLUS3086528191310
Prestige Prime10SE3086839891309
Zwx ZP980+3087242241308
Samsung GT-P5210308996891307
HTC One max3060123161321
Wiko U FEEL LITE3052174781323
Bbk vivo X3L301672771339
Alps 2709_v92_jbla8283028229461332
Homtom HT17Pro3019452971338
Samsung SM-G570M3020501271337
Thl T113022246841336
Lenovo A8063025232151335
Fujitsu arrowsM033026460581334
Cubot X63027254951333
Pantech IM-A860L3030106641331
Rockchip CEROS CT9716-W3051121411324
HTC HTL223035102301330
Piranha IQ+3037253441328
Alps Victor U23037203121329
Blackview Crown3041250391327
Jyt JY-G4S3043228771326
LG LGL233049147781325
LG M7002931563431375
Samsung GT-N51102927115631377
Blu R1 HD3090288131305
Allview P7_Xtreme2869223091423
HTC HTC6435LRA285993431429
Samsung SM-P5502865197601428
Panasonic P812865237261427
Samsung SM-J330F2866475931426
Sony E20032868108191425
LG K2202869282081424
Samsung GT-P5200287088421422
Samsung SM-J500FN2858154121431
Samsung SM-G532M2873350781421
HTC Desire 6262884334521420
Zopo ZP990+2885214281419
LG E988288698951418
LG K5402886158061417
Samsung SM-N7502288797981416
LG VK810 4G2859102121430
LG K5002857154401432
Tcl 6039A2888121091414
Sharp SHL222846126321441
HTC Desire 626G dual sim2840236591445
Alps Elephone G62840227791446
Huawei NCE-AL002840873691447
Yu YU5010A2841114321444
Allwinner PINE A642842357971443
Zte BLADE V7 LITE2844140181442
Pantech IM-A870S2847119641440
Nubia NX511J_V32857273821433
Sony C66162852104201439
Samsung SM-E500M285297151438
Homtom HT172852469021437
Pantech IM-A870K2853127901436
Rockchip X70102853116281435
General_mobile Discovery Air2856250691434
Hardkernel co\., ltd\. ODROIDC2288768881415
Samsung SM-J500M2889179391413
Mbx XS292792161378
Samsung GT-P5220291678581385
Gionee E7mini2910231901392
Samsung SM-G388F2911119471391
Asus PadFone X mini291289021390
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A2913549851389
Xiaomi Redmi 4A2913499691388
Pantech IM-A870L2913124031387
Acer B1-730291691081386
Jide Remix Mini2909358461394
Lenovo TB-8504F2918513101384
HTC Desire 620G dual sim2920245451383
Samsung SM-G361F2920119571382
Asus P0242925174441381
Blu LIFE 82925251141380
LG F220K2926100891379
Alps HM NOTE 1W2909237201393
LG E980h2908110151395
Amzn Fire Phone2889426011411
Lenovo B8080-F289590311405
Mls IQ18002889217061412
LG E980289097261410
Xiaomi MI 2S2890132701409
Acer G1-725289290171408
Huawei CUN-L012894105801407
Samsung SGH-I4672895108171406
Asus ZenFone 2E289688931404
Wiko U PULSE LITE2907367501396
LG K5202897157801403
Wiko PULP 4G2898121721402
Samsung SM-G390F2900528921400
Huawei BG2-W092900159921401
Huawei LYO-L212901242401399
Amlogic MBOX2902163031397
Thl W200S2902257391398
Foxconn international holdings limited InFocus M3203090251291306
Motorola Moto C Plus3090340751304
Hardkernel ODROID-X22839123071449
Oppo A51f3282440011205
Thl T100S3269223201211
Asus ASUS_X018D3271713851210
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact3271236551209
At AS55HD3273142181208
Yu AO55103274330181207
Quantum Go3277828621206
Yota devices limited YD2063283176551204
Pantech IM-A860S3266106481213
Huawei ALE-L043284604801203
Samsung SM-J710MN3286700591202
Xiaomi MI 33286133481201
Samsung SPH-L720T3287131991200
Pipo S33289604571199
Lenovo A60103290333181198
Amazon KFGIWI3268125101212
Kingzone K1 turbo3265236781214
Sharp SH-08E3291104861197
Vivo Y51L3242391101223
Samsung SM-A320F3230890011230
Acer A3-A20FHD3231109771227
Amlogic AOSP on p2013231130861228
Motorola MotoG3-TE3236308431226
Elephone P60003240188561225
Cipherlab RS313240457221224
Fih IN8103246119341222
Samsung SM-J700P3259329111215
Panasonic ELUGA Note3247544201221
Amazon KFDOWI3248136421220
Bl 100C3248276911219
Huawei CHM-U013252458021218
Asus AOSP on Flo3257196411217
Hewlett\-packard HP Slate 8 Pro3259102931216
Newman N13291128551196
Samsung SGH-M919V3296119701195
Hasee x50 ts Hasee X50 TS3228256331231
Mbx n2003363130551169
Sony Ericsson reeder A8i3350112651175
Asus ASUS_X0083352517761174
Asus ASUS_T00F3352104461173
Samsung SGH-I3373355141451172
Samsung SCH-I545PP3358164481171
Gionee S5.53362240461170
LG D9583364166701168
Sony D58333348279451177
Dexp Ixion X 53365237401167
Umi_diamond UMI_Diamond3369922621166
LG LS9953370159371165
Elephone P83378386771164
Samsung SM-J700T3379443051163
Samsung SM-A310F3381209331162
Cubot MAX3349833481176
Samsung SM-N7500Q3348140981178
Alps K1093296538891194
Lenovo LIFETAB_P831X.23319167471187
Samsung SM-J727T13297898641193
Blackview A8 MAX3304497401192
Dell Venue 7 HSPA+330890781191
Rockchip rk3368-box3309224411190
Allview E4_Lite3311409701189
Yu YU50103314389291188
Samsung GT-I92953320166421186
Samsung GT-I95083348136011179
Oppo A37f3329421711185
Doogee X9pro3330460241184
Onda V9893334257321183
Samsung SM-A310M3335164671182
Alco E1A3338508671181
HTC HTC_D820u3339250051180
Sony Xperia Z Ultra3230155801229
Walton Primo V23227339631233
Plus one japan limited FTJ152C3091126801303
Alps Titanium Octane Plus3146221441278
Elephone Elephone_P3000S3130274901284
Amazon KFASWI3133119091283
HTC HTC6500LVW3137122531282
LG LGMS5503138292401281
Micromax A3503138248661280
Lenovo A6020a403143646451279
Wileyfox Spark3147453871277
Lenovo PB2-650Y3122459381286
Huawei Che2-L113149284951276
Samsung SM-J510GN3149148351275
Samsung SM-J701F3156872351273
Acer T023156121861274
Infinix X6003157939271272
Alps Titanium Octane3159223171271
Android T9003129457271285
Mid AML-M802 K1003115120901287
Zte S221316291621269
LG SP3203103723541295
Amazon KFTBWI3091126201302
Rockchip U33093104471301
Asus K018309690421300
Asus PadFone Infinity3097115111299
Acer B1-8303097257041298
Zwx ZP9983098229551297
LG F240L3103127701296
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)3114112131288
Asus ASUS_T00J310489321293
LG F240S3104125081294
Asus ASUS_Z010D3104519631292
LG M4003106665111291
Sony F33113107230451290
Lenovo Z23112259911289
Asus ASUS_Z002316089331270
Acer T083165344591268
Bokaien neken N63227184681232
Dell Venue 7 3730321291831241
Cubot P103202665341247
Asus ME302KL3204106541246
Samsung SM-G610Y3205738421245
Acer T033206189661244
Hisense C203207748501243
LG LGMP4503207720221242
Motorola XT10523212132151240
Ulefone Metal3193649251249
HTC HTC6600LVW3214145681239
Micromax A3003217243591238
Huawei CHC-U013219288701237
HTC One3224122471236
Cube U33GT-C3225414731235
Samsung SGH-I5373226136801234
Js T83197246921248
Thl T2003193206311250
Huawei Che1-L043167178131267
LG F240K3173128031260
HTC One 801e3168124741266
Wileyfox Swift3172436581265
Gionee F103 Pro3173487261264
Motorola moto g(6) play3173581451263
HTC HTCONE3173117841262
Ousheng X7S3173235241261
Elephone P3000S3176246891259
HTC Desire 820 dual sim3192414051251
Lyf LS-50173178169211258
Jiayu Lenovo A7000-a3180846991257
LG G Pad 8.3 (V500)3188135841256
Amazon KFARWI3190120301255
Amlogic T95m3190146691254
Micromax A3113191235401253
Blu Studio 6.0 LTE319297011252
LG E9862840125581448
Homtom HT3 Pro2839390971450
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTEW254078941740
Zte S1182616101501640
Bq Aquaris E5 HD261197021646
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SGH-I317M)2612109641645
Samsung SM-T3802613462931644
Samsung SM-T5502614271811643
Thl T6 pro2615202761642
Oppo X909261685371641
Siliconcube navi2618129501639
Acer Z500260895761648
Lark Ulitmate 7i262065471638
Tct TCL S9502620103081637
Oppo Find 5262184541636
Samsung SHV-E250L2621114451635
Samsung SM-T560NU2622248061634
Lenovo S898t+2622201711633
LG Optimus G2610106431647
Pantech IM-A850K2608101931649
Odys IRON2625100811630
Blu Studio XL 22605412471658
Lenovo A7600-F260197051664
Samsung SM-G900S2601168191663
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (SPH-L900)2602113161662
Rockchip X907260268981661
Micromax A1902604169201660
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (GT-N7105T)2604108231659
Qmobile A900i260590721657
Onda V989 Air Core82607164651650
Unihertz Jelly-Pro2606404051654
Lenovo S850260697791656
Ex_mobile Volte32606142011652
Samsung SM-G530T12606138041655
Cherry Flare S Play2606515961653
Himax POLYMER2607176471651
Foxconn OD7c2624480071632
Sony C6606262579811629
Rockchip Q92599112671667
Motorola XT16092641268911604
Samsung SM-S327VL2638405721610
Lenovo S6000L-F263881121609
Sony C55032639110211608
Oppo A33f2641121401607
Huawei MT2L03264195621605
Samsung SM-G530H2641100711606
LG H340n2642158641602
Blu LIFE PURE MINI2635103301612
Prestigio PSP7501DUO2642157361603
Acer A3-A20264385021600
Motorola Moto E (4)2643467331599
Samsung Galaxy Note II2643117301601
Blu VIVO 4.8 HD2646103311598
Lenovo A3500-H264794841597
HTC Desire 8162636104881611
Qmobile i12263596221613
Samsung GT-N8020262593661631
Mediacom M-PPxS5312630268201622
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 (GT-N8000)262695941628
Allview X2_Twin2627209811627
Fujitsu 202F262869051625
S\.lsi division, samsung electronics co\., ltd\. HYUNDAI T7S262893081626
Asus ASUS_Z00VD2628225161623
Samsung SM-G5108Q262894431624
Xolo Q1010i263094821621
Bq Aquaris 5.7263398661614
Rockchip UGOOS-UT1-31882631108271620
Zte U988S263188941619
Motorola Moto G Play2632252511618
Kyocera KYY24263286301616
Enspert DARKFULL2632103001617
Lenovo A7600-H263394581615
Oukitel K4000_PRO260096931665
Lenovo A5500-F259995281666
Motorola XT15142648148641595
Samsung SM-A300FU2559175141713
LG H5002555102671717
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6040X2555100981719
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SCH-I605)2555109241718
Jty KT096255693201716
4good Light_AT2002556393701715
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (GT-N7105)2556110211714
Alps Fusion52560422851712
Samsung SM-J320F2553103581721
Bq Aquaris E4.5256099321710
Mbx PPX49352560120381711
Rockchip Woxter Nimbus 97Q2561105981708
Ltj PIXELS DG350256189551709
Huawei G7-L012561124841707
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SC-02E)2562106871706
Huawei Hol-U10255490881720
Bokaien N62552144781722
Lenovo A3500-FL256596071703
Motorola XT17002547141761731
Motorola XT15262540120211741
Gigabyte GSmart Guru G12541100641736
HTC Desire 816G dual sim2541162931735
Alps Magnus10A254298391733
Samsung SM-J320FN2542103881734
Gobii SMT4135-PIA254691151732
Nvidia BP12547116461729
Blu LIFE XL2551158021724
LG LGL83BL2547494111730
Samsung SGH-T889V254893811728
Zte Z959255094411727
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SGH-I317)2551108791726
Samsung SM-G600FY2551161911725
Cubot CUBOT_NOTE_S2551129181723
Xiaomi MI 2A256562901702
Rockchip DG-Q10SR3F2565109011704
Rockchip MK802 IV S2598113641668
Sharp SBM206SH259143421676
Samsung SM-G360M2586106581682
Doogee X5max2588156721680
Zte T6202588295371681
Motorola XT1030259073881679
Enspert GETAWAY259099241677
Samsung SM-J100FN2590105781678
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (SHV-E250S)2593108291675
Micromax A250258599801684
Samsung SM-G530AZ2593144451674
Samsung Galaxy S III Alpha (SC-03E)2595103711672
Panasonic ELUGA Ray2595396351673
Infinix X5512596255221671
Blackview BV50002597141971670
Valencia2_y100pro Valencia2_Y100pro2598132631669
Gionee E32586146481683
Mid k1012584124311686
Lenovo TAB 2 A7-30HC256596671705
Alps i6000257197371694
Asus PadFone 2256592041701
LG L-04E256891151700
Micromax E3112569198861699
Acer E39257096521696
Samsung SM-A300H257097251697
Techpad Xtab i7257068481698
Enspert WAX2571124501695
E550 E5502584201541685
Xiaomi MI 22572103211693
Asus K01N257373921692
Alps miki8321_409b2575171101691
Samsung SM-T3502576241781690
Asus PadFone T00C257986931689
Cubot S308258095591688
Bq fnac 5.7258296691687
Rockchip Cyclone Voyager 22648115901596
LG H6312649180561594
Samsung SM-P5552837123941451
Sony C6503278388131495
LG H5402774213761501
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus2776439711500
LG M2102777200741499
General mobile 4G Dual2778164251498
Alps 2706_v92_gq3009fw2780222381497
Zte Blade A4522783320191494
Sony C6502278384571496
Swipe ELITE2773459291503
Asus K00E278391391493
Xiaomi 20148112787109971492
Wiko U FEEL FAB2788369441491
Alco RCT6303W87M72788145671490
Rim Passport278979521489
Sony Xperia Z279099911488
Samsung SM-A500FU2773192811502
Rockchip N80RK2772109721504
Motorola solutions TC75279270801486
Ecs TR10CS1274967481513
HTC Droid DNA274785731519
HTC J Butterfly (HTL21)274792551518
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1S274796131517
Gigaset GS1602747214051516
Samsung SM-T355Y2748197171515
Lenovo Tab2A7-20F274996811514
Alcatelonetouch 5049Z2753503561512
Samsung SM-G530W2772121121505
Zte N939Sc2756675441510
Honeywell ScanPal EDA50275692661511
Sony C6506275884701509
Vodafone VF-895N2763125131508
Xiaomi 20148192771109581507
Asus ASUS_X008DC2771447251506
Samsung SM-G530T2790120001487
HTC Desire 526GPLUS dual sim2793216241485
Kazam Tornado 3482746251311521
Bq Aquaris E52828124031459
Acer A1-724282193371465
Amlogic MXQPRO2825150531464
Timmy M20Pro2825179721463
Samsung SM-J110M2826122831462
LG K3502827201691461
Motorola MotoG32827186161460
Samsung SM-G531M2829122361458
Doogee X5max_PRO2818318751467
Samsung SM-J320P2830122201457
Mbx K2002832120411456
Samsung SGH-I467M283292351455
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SGH-T889)2832120821454
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro2835127841453
Amlogic X96mini2837169571452
Lenovo K10a402818157831466
Samsung SM-J500F2817159201468
Vodafone Smart ultra 62797218811484
Fujitsu M022810418331477
Kata i1279787891483
Samsung SM-G531F2799118211482
General mobile 4G2801170751481
HTC Desire 620280289501480
Samsung SM-A500F2804130491479
LG LGL33L2806119811478
Wiko HIGHWAY SIGNS2811199201474
Iliumpad ilium Pad E8281693871469
Symphony HIGHWAY 4G2811115361475
Samsung SM-E500H2811105781476
Samsung SM-J500H2811144601473
Samsung SM-T5552812176411472
Thl T200C2813227361471
Alps nicklaus2816192361470
Samsung SM-G5308W274693661520
Asus ASUS_X008DA2746432281522
Bq Edison 3265094621593
HMD Global 6 (A6003)2675412091568
Samsung Galaxy Note (GT-N8013)266797391574
Samsung SM-S920L2668117651573
Motorola XT1049267281081572
Mid AML-M802 K1012672112461571
Lenovo TB3-850F2672361691570
Lenovo S9602674103771569
Samsung SM-G530BT2678110281567
Infinix X50102664170801577
Samsung SM-A300M2679115391566
Motorola XT1080267974881565
Samsung SM-J510FN2680239551564
Lenovo Tab2A7-10F268195681562
Imobile i-mobile IQ X3268199791563
Digiin NX700QC268695781561
Samsung SM-S727VL2665470511575
Ltj X62664155641576
S\.lsi division, samsung electronics co\., ltd\. PD10-DYD268992851559
Samsung SM-G530M265794351586
Fujitsu F-06E265071901592
Huawei MediaPad X1 7.02653109741589
HTC Butterfly265383421590
LG LGL21G2653120431591
Zte Fit 4G Smart2655129591588
LG LGL62VL2657118881585
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 (GT-N8010)265795241587
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 (GT-N8005)266398901578
Lenovo A3500-HV265897371584
Oukitel K6000265992111583
Rockchip PC73782660103721582
Lenovo A9162661208261580
Xolo Play 6X-10002661169031581
Positivo OCTA2662202921579
LG LGMS6312687192481560
Lenovo A60002693140721558
Samsung SM-A500M2744172321523
Lenovo A850+2731238181531
LG LGLS7752715199341537
LG K4202719138931536
Motorola XT1056272368961535
Alco RCT6K03W132725153091534
Asus ASUS_Z00YD2729224281532
Xiaomi 20148182729101181533
Rockchip NEO-X7-216A2732113381529
Sony C6603271384521539
Xiaomi 2014817273290301530
Motorola XT1055273368151528
Panasonic FZ-N12737205291527
Sony C6602273780881526
Samsung SM-J327P2738408431525
Tcl 80632741156131524
Asus K01E2714120801538
Samsung GT-N51202711110451540
Rockchip M8 Pro2693111971557
Thl X92701202601550
Motorola XT1058269573871556
HTC Desire 816 dual sim2695104401555
HTC 710C269590411554
Motorola XT1053269571261553
Huawei G620S-L01269894931552
Samsung SM-G530A2701151771551
Allview V1_ViperS270286301549
Xolo Q30002710100641542
Lenovo S9392704227371548
Motorola XT1060270669961547
Xiaomi Redmi 5A2708501441546
Huawei G7-L03270899401544
Pointmobile PM802708111961545
Yu YU47112709100261543
Sharp SH-06E271053051541
Dexatek Android on sv8860581304636