iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
ZNIR 1.017,5138,43221
Onn 1000035612,9781,48116636
Onn 1000035623,0211,527163910
ONN 100015685-E62843831371
JOYAR 10007148368047130631
ASUSTeK Computer INC. 1005HA40616933241
Hyundai 10LB250636332711
Hyundai 10WB154939032293
Meizu 165,3472,3977511
Meizu 16s8,8954,0142495
Meizu 16T9,7574,3541681
Meizu 16th7,7613,5313218
Mediacom 1AZ2T1,7881,36022771
Mediacom 1EY4G1,7831,35522841
LENOVO 20074CU1,01672528141
Xiaomi 201481137826433342
Wingtech 201481781436129371
Xiaomi 21051182G8,5983,7722719
Xiaomi 21061110AG10,5184,8551122
Xiaomi 21061119AG4,4221,98710621
Xiaomi 21061119DG4,7972,1689331
Xiaomi 2106118C8,5933,7672721
Xiaomi 2107113SG9,9574,44815726
Xiaomi 21081111RG11,1555,062577
Xiaomi 2109119DG9,1794,0782163
Hewlett-Packard 23-f2502,7041,20417921
Rockchip 313-0005-NEETS47120232911
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7611,23817592
Sony 402SO95042428441
TCL 5001T95872028381
TCL 5002E90439128771
TCL 5002S72430430201
TCL 5007U1,94994721582
TCL 5007Z1,31157526011
TCL 5019D51922632611
Sony 501SO2,4951,15518752
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9191,50321792
TCL 5024F_EEA2,2641,82919761
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0121,44716421
TCL 5028Y_EEA2,8771,37517161
TCL 5029D_EEA3,4471,70014002
TCL 5030F_EEA1,7741,36722931
TCL 5030M1,7851,37122801
TCL 5032W3,0081,47616466
TCL 5033D_EEA63828631241
TCL 5033F57033032032
TCL 5033X_EEA63829131231
TCL 5039D_EEA1,29558326092
SHARP 503SH1,48766824891
TCL 5048U3,3041,50514801
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2711,51415001
TCL 5048Y_EEA2,7671,49217571
TCL 5051D49620832791
TCL 5053K3,6961,70312981
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7101,72312931
TCL 5056N52622532542
TCL 5059T59126631732
TCL 5059Z54223632411
TCL 5061K_EEA3,3531,63914503
TCL 5061U2,9601,43916741
TCL 5061U_EEA3,2721,62114983
TCL 5062W5,0872,3098094
TCL 5062Z5,1782,3827828
TCL 5085N2,1031,02020744
TCL 5085O1,82282622473
TCL 5085Y2,5421,35918542
TCL 5095K1,78584922811
SERN 510019,3009,03111
TCL 5148A3,2281,46415291
5G1,7271,23423331
ADVAN 60012,3751,14519291
Sony 602SO3,5891,65513382
TCL 6055B2,4831,13218801
TCL 6055K1,97787121461
SHARP 605SH3,3521,43814525
TCL 6060S3,6061,67413322
TCL 6070K2,9461,31216831
ADVAN 65011,7541,35123111
ADVAN 68014,3211,92810974
Huawei 701HW1,5141,13124741
Sony 701SO4,7122,1069728
Huawei 704HW3,2671,53215031
SHARP 706SH6,1712,7915774
SHARP 801SH7,8543,6613121
Sony 801SO6,0332,7126063
Sony 802SO8,0034,0623044
SHARP 803SH5,6702,5406794
TCL 8051_EEA1,26158226411
TCL 8088Q79235029591
TCL 8088X_EEA81136329411
TCL 8091_EEA43330733091
TCL 809259525131672
TCL 8092_EEA66328130932
Alps 825X_Pro1,63573423943
HTC 831C1,38059825471
Foxconn 8788_75,8542,7586362
UMAX 8C_LTE 8C_LTE1,97090621491
TCL 9001D49420832812
TCL 9008N55523432221
Sony Xperia 58,7414,0562632
TCL 9024O45519333001
TCL 9026T65328231111
TCL 9029G77133329821
TCL 9029W77833629731
TCL 9030Q1,19754026951
TCL 9032X94139928501
TCL 9060X3,8061,89012571
SHARP 906SH9,0823,9812322
SHARP 908SH11,4585,218351
TCL 9198S6,5032,8774911
Rockchip A-7V1,04775127972
OnePlus One (A0001)1,282555262015
Xiaomi A001XM7,1883,3063641
ZTE A003ZT6,9073,0944131
A1 Alpha 20+4,6652,0919863
GIONEE A1 lite1,49367224851
Acer A1-7341,37061625541
HXY A11 Pro Max3,8181,69912492
Incar A122,1951,75420131
OPPO A16012,092992208425
UMIDIGI A31,31161126002
Acer A3-A401,98291921401
OPPO A37f1,45069925048
OPPO A37fw1,22357726709
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,57474324283
UMIDIGI A3S1,76482223052
UMIDIGI A3X2,2331,00219925
TCL A501DL55924032173
TCL A502DL61427031512
TCL A503DL77434329794
TCL A507DL1,01143428173
TCL A509DL2,9871,47116561
OPPO A51w67528530701
ALCATEL A574BL49721032781
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0641,460161213
Blackview A60Pro2,2121,02520004
Sanmu A72,5371,23818561
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,7581,333176512
Wheatek A8080034929472
Blackview A80Pro3,1171,534157912
HXY A9 Pro4,6902,1549776
PAX A91057624731913
Droidlogic A95X F31,22353126711
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,05345227933
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,00442828201
Amlogic A95X-A31,22855526641
Rockchip A95X_R159326131702
Droidlogic A95XF477454629801
Amlogic ABOX A439727733301
OnePlus AC20016,5323,05048447
OnePlus AC20037,1103,15937274
Alps ac8257_demo1,39762625341
Google Acer Chromebook 11 (C740)1,34293925743
Google Acer Chromebook 14 (CB3-431)1,27990826222
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB3-532)68046930642
Google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T, C738T)1,24588626524
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)1,08775027736
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5391,13818551
Acer ACTAB8211,16382427222
Vsmart Active 35,4932,5487192
XDJA ACTOMA ACE1,46163724992
Incar ADT1061_11,7671,34222981
Gm aegean6,2782,85054061
AGM A102,0301,48621211
AGM A81,18953026991
Huawei AGR-W092,4681,08518851
Huawei AGS-L031,16469927205
Huawei AGS-L0980257729454
Huawei AGS-W091,395707253611
Huawei AGS2-L033,8411,89712344
Huawei AGS2-L093,6281,769132315
Huawei AGS2-W093,7361,846128316
Huawei AGS3-W094,4211,97910641
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,26256226381
Medion Akoya E62271,5411,05624531
Argos Alba7Nou62927331361
TCL Alcatel 9026S67629330681
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R43819733041
Huawei ALE-L211,53571224597
HOMETECH ALFA_10T1,65676823821
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,54269724501
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL33523433452
HOMETECH ALFA_8T1,38363125431
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,7231,84512912
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M23,4901,73813791
Huawei ALP-AL005,8632,6136344
Huawei ALP-L095,7582,7296545
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,1682,3547837
MAZE Alpha2,15998420372
TCL Alpha 203,4261,70114112
Huawei AMN-LX21,01642828135
Huawei AMN-LX91,045443279910
Huawei ANA-AN004,6451,9659931
Huawei ANA-LX49,7024,3531712
Huawei P409,5874,3711823
Huawei ANE-AL003,3191,54114683
Huawei ANE-LX13,5701,710134671
Huawei ANE-LX23,4561,61613931
Huawei ANE-LX2J3,6041,78313333
Huawei ANE-LX33,5511,72113556
YU AO55101,01148028161
Acer AO72251922232631
Intel AOSP on Intel Platform4,3971,89010761
Samsung AOSP on Manta69629030491
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,02174228121
Vernee Apollo3,3191,53214704
NewBund Apollo Lite3,7391,77212823
NewBund Apollo X4,2382,02111371
Amlogic AppBox1,27162326271
Huawei AQM-LX14,3562,02910885
Cherry_Mobile Aqua S91,7751,36322921
Bq Aquaris E578334029662
Bq Aquaris M51,24555426511
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,32957925841
Bq Aquaris X3,9411,91112121
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6281,67913221
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,0792,4068112
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,28455526185
Archos 101b Oxygen1,87684422081
Vsmart Aris Pro6,4432,8855022
Ulefone Armor 10 5G7,7613,6553205
Ulefone Armor 11 5G7,7963,64731713
Ulefone Armor 11T 5G7,8273,6683135
Ulefone Armor 5S3,7311,76812872
Ulefone Armor 75,8072,6816451
Ulefone Armor 7E5,6692,6586803
Ulefone Armor 85,7372,6726572
Ulefone Armor 8 Pro4,8992,2528821
Ulefone Armor 96,2592,9495494
Ulefone Armor X52,7341,35617782
Ulefone Armor X71,04846527962
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,16998320326
Ulefone Armor X83,2381,57715212
Ulefone Armor_3W4,9762,2678502
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,8442,1789122
Ulefone Armor_6E5,1442,4617893
Ulefone Armor_6S4,4612,03410492
Ulefone Armor_74,6732,1289843
Huawei ART-L294,5482,06410251
Acer Aspire 475278531629632
Vertu Aster1,31259125992
MAXWEST Astro X55 LTE1,22853926662
Google asurada8,2033,8192931
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C100PA90663328742
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C3021,7091,20323421
Asus ASUS_A001D3,2141,564153412
Asus ASUS_A0022,18593520212
Asus ASUS_A002A3,7741,65612702
Asus ZenFone V2,7591,29217642
Asus ASUS_A00777333929812
Asus ASUS_I001DA8,0093,5953033
Asus ASUS_I001DD8,4824,0312772
Asus ROG Phone II9,5154,33219048
Asus ZenFone 711,6945,2562325
Asus ROG Phone 311,6335,2122674
Asus ASUS_I004D11,4205,014374
Asus ASUS_I005D9,1924,1232152
Asus ASUS_I005DA10,8214,7808034
Asus ASUS_I005DC11,1054,867635
Asus ASUS_I006D12,0985,32110173
Asus ZenFone 68,4663,82927827
Asus ZenPad Z103,3521,48814513
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,4701,63013908
Asus PadFone S97642628343
Asus ASUS_X008D1,55770724402
Asus ASUS_X008DA1,22755526671
Asus ASUS_X00ADA94844228462
Asus ASUS_X00HD1,46363324982
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,4211,10619041
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,2351,01519904
Asus ZenFone 54,7452,3379575
Asus ASUS_X00RD1,93986821651
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,2331,985114060
Asus ZenFone Go65127531122
Asus ASUS_X013DB76833229861
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,5091,65413735
Asus ASUS_X018D2,1831,02120225
Asus ZenFone Max M24,3312,014109512
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M24,7152,18797021
Asus ZenFone 21,53867824563
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,20154926887
Asus ZenFone Max1,92096721764
Asus ZenFone 33,3351,562146315
Asus ASUS_Z012DC3,8331,84912401
Asus ASUS_Z017DA3,8581,87312295
Asus ASUS_Z01GD4,2812,15611201
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1011,43415872
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA4,4082,23110703
Asus ZenFone 44,2372,00011384
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA4,8612,2739043
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,7081,75012954
Asus ROG Phone8,3753,83428220
Unihertz Atom3,5321,65413663
Unihertz Atom_L5,0472,2848213
Huawei ATU-L111,47365624922
Huawei ATU-L211,43373125165
Huawei ATU-L221,62273424014
Huawei ATU-L311,44464525085
Huawei ATU-LX31,17051827104
Huawei AUM-AL202,2091,04720021
Huawei AUM-L292,03595021186
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,04394721121
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3671,55914411
Acer B1-7A01,31663425961
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B20212,8581,35317241
Acer B3-A301,36360225572
Acer B3-A401,02845528071
Acer B3-A40FHD1,15651427271
Huawei BAC-AL003,2561,59215112
Huawei BAC-L213,4491,70313982
Huawei BAH-W091,5091,139247810
Huawei BAH2-L093,6811,80313006
Huawei BAH2-W193,5321,713136714
Huawei BAH3-L096,9003,1034151
Huawei BAH3-W096,7263,0844394
Xiaomi BASIC7,8623,6663111
BlackBerry BBA100-22,5711,14118411
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1951,44915431
OnePlus BE20114,2291,90611421
OnePlus BE20134,7192,1449682
OnePlus BE20154,1261,84511662
OnePlus BE20256,4992,94549516
OnePlus BE20266,4552,99550110
OnePlus BE20286,5892,9754645
OnePlus BE20296,0222,80460813
Netxeon Beelink GT11,52972424641
HXY BISON4,4062,272107321
UMIDIGI BISON GT6,5042,9914896
HXY BISON Pro4,9992,2728444
Bittium Tough Mobile 24,7442,1309582
Huawei BKL-AL202,9461,24816822
Huawei BKL-L044,9782,2098491
Huawei BKL-L095,5392,5077068
DOOGEE BL50002,9491,47516811
Blackview BL6000Pro7,8743,7193092
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,4332,46673350
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T1,00943328188
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T2,2791,35019702
ZTE Blade V5802,07794620912
Blaupunkt SF0243531033061
Huawei BLL-L213,5321,73013682
Huawei BLL-L223,3761,63614334
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,1341,554157016
BLU STUDIO G PLUS59725531631
Alps Bluboo Dual1,43163325171
Hena BM1083,0931,47415941
Huawei BMH-AN109,9214,5831612
Huawei BND-AL103,4701,69413895
Huawei BND-L213,6801,76813011
Huawei BND-L243,7791,87312651
BLU BOLD N14,3191,94210992
BQru BQ-5528L1,9491,52421592
BQru BQ-5732L4,5832,09310192
Google brya11,0714,848641
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,6172,224100312
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,19854726923
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,95087421573
Freescale BUTTERFLY93365028552
Blackview BV49001,83281122423
Blackview BV4900Pro2,8171,39917393
Blackview BV500052722132531
Blackview BV51003,2741,60314962
Blackview BV5500Pro86137829014
Blackview BV59002,10594720724
Blackview BV6000S1,24054026568
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,62174724032
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5461,73913567
Blackview BV91003,2091,57715363
A-gold BV9500Plus4,9222,2508682
A-gold BV9700Pro5,2492,4377665
A-gold BV98004,4501,98810541
Blackview BV9800Pro4,9562,30085710
Blackview BV99005,7712,6716528
Blackview BV9900Pro5,7762,68465115
Coolpad C1032,4021,05319132
Coolpad C1062,7201,29617849
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV0130921533461
OUKITEL C15 Pro90738428734
OUKITEL C16_Pro1,49168024871
Wheatek C17 Pro3,0971,47615892
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5251,68113703
OUKITEL C214,0062,02611956
CUBOT C304,2481,91311329
TINNO C3303,4101,56414177
Sony C650366137030962
Kyocera C6530N53723232461
CHAINWAY C663,3641,55114441
Sony C660387240328964
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)1,07347227821
KYOCERA C69304,4981,92610421
Casper CASPER_VIA_M22,4761,16318821
Zebra Technologies CC6054,9172,2418741
Digi CCIMX8MMDVK67448030721
Amlogic Ccosycost.1066327830941
Huawei CDY-NX9A9,3034,2962071
Huawei CDY-NX9B8,0633,7052994
Google Chromebox Reference1,8521,27122272
CITAQ H10-11,07648927811
Huawei CLT-L045,3252,3917547
Huawei CLT-L095,0362,30382734
Huawei CLT-L295,4842,52472265
Huawei CMR-AL095,2852,56176210
Huawei CMR-AL195,1212,3707966
Huawei CMR-W094,8432,26991314
Huawei CMR-W194,3922,89010793
Huawei COL-AL104,8992,2328832
Huawei COL-L294,3432,011109332
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,04893221091
Coolpad E5701,35160825651
Huawei COR-AL005,4342,44473120
Huawei Honor Play4,3582,153108520
Google coral1,13279227436
Crosscall Core-T43,3391,55014623
Coolpad cp3636a1,94689321602
Yulong cp3705A3,7811,82912643
Yulong cp3705AS3,3541,57914493
Yulong CP3706AS4,7562,2819511
Coolpad CP8676_I022,02694821221
OPPO CPH16051,88499122003
OPPO CPH16072,7731,31017552
OPPO CPH16092,2961,117196417
OPPO CPH16114,9182,3668731
OPPO CPH16133,2531,47815154
OPPO CPH17012,0391,06021158
OPPO R115,6742,6546781
OPPO CPH17153,2631,67715071
OPPO CPH17171,97091121502
OPPO CPH17194,8832,2558921
OPPO CPH17232,8051,31217471
OPPO CPH17253,0601,44616146
OPPO CPH17273,4851,70813831
OPPO CPH17292,7161,332178613
OPPO CPH18013,1691,55915556
OPPO CPH18032,4661,265188712
OPPO CPH18092,5711,17318422
OPPO CPH18194,1662,018115618
OPPO CPH18233,8131,759125112
OPPO CPH18354,3821,97610802
OPPO CPH18512,8181,27717385
OPPO CPH18532,7491,23417701
OPPO CPH18593,7741,713126917
OPPO CPH18755,0252,2628321
OPPO CPH18775,2022,3347742
OPPO CPH18812,5491,10618511
OPPO CPH19012,8421,31517315
OPPO Reno26,3722,88952016
OPPO CPH19093,3611,61014478
OPPO CPH19114,4132,063106811
OPPO Reno6,2552,8805522
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom8,8304,17025611
OPPO CPH19203,2831,57914914
OPPO CPH19219,1134,14222712
OPPO CPH19232,6671,26818054
OPPO CPH19314,9032,23588015
OPPO CPH19334,3971,982107514
OPPO CPH19374,5742,058102119
OPPO A9 20204,9022,20888113
OPPO CPH19434,3682,02410812
OPPO Reno2 Z5,7012,68967025
OPPO CPH19554,2831,88711192
OPPO CPH19694,8062,21993118
OPPO Reno Z6,1372,91758133
OPPO CPH19835,1072,2808023
OPPO Reno2 F5,1282,34979212
OPPO CPH20014,9082,2208758
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,0133,10838911
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,6732,93844811
OPPO CPH20134,2951,92811096
OPPO A312,9881,441165514
OPPO A915,2022,3687758
OPPO Find X211,2665,0914913
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,9274,9627039
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,3772,4977456
OPPO Reno35,6342,5956885
OPPO CPH20594,8892,22688811
OPPO CPH20614,4992,03810415
OPPO CPH20657,4623,54133917
OPPO CPH20674,5082,032103616
OPPO CPH20694,6062,08510087
OPPO CPH20833,2761,57414959
OPPO CPH20896,5842,89246711
OPPO CPH20916,5002,8524931
OPPO CPH20954,1701,94111545
OPPO CPH21095,9432,6806152
OPPO CPH21136,2572,8345508
OPPO CPH21195,3982,4837403
OPPO CPH21215,5942,6126975
OPPO CPH21255,5602,5777001
OPPO CPH21274,2461,94711349
OPPO CPH21354,6322,1109974
OPPO CPH21456,4562,82650012
OPPO CPH21596,2562,7915513
OPPO CPH21616,6153,0584591
OPPO CPH217310,2144,55814020
OPPO CPH21853,4041,69014196
OPPO CPH21955,1322,2377903
OPPO CPH21974,3531,93610913
OPPO CPH22019,5044,3751913
OPPO CPH22032,9011,26217011
OPPO CPH22055,1132,3577983
OPPO CPH220710,8204,8918114
OPPO CPH22096,6953,2164441
OPPO CPH22117,3493,3373503
OPPO CPH22135,9102,6496174
OPPO CPH22194,6762,1279823
OPPO CPH22356,3322,8355273
OPPO CPH22393,1931,57415452
OPPO CPH22479,5324,2881871
OPPO CPH224911,0374,976663
OPPO CPH22517,9823,5143055
OPPO CPH22693,1041,48215851
OPPO CPH22854,1531,885116110
Huawei CPN-W091,6731,27523682
Huawei CRO-L2254723132331
Hena CT1056_32GB63927431221
Honeywell CT405,6842,6336763
Alco CT9223W971,21454326741
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,73679223221
CUBOT MAX1,93589321691
CUBOT CUBOT_MANITO98754428272
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,11195920681
CUBOT CUBOT_POWER2,5891,18318361
CUBOT CUBOT_X18_Plus3,0281,49516331
CHUWI CW-Hi10 plus1,54868224472
Along Cyclone_C462634331402
Huawei d-01J4,9212,4228692
Huawei d-02K3,6321,74513181
Sony D230253222932511
Sony D230354923532281
Sony D240357124432011
EastAeon D303,0341,48416311
Sony D55031,36660725553
Sony D58031,17051927114
Sony D58331,29756826082
Sony D65031,31859725943
Sony D65431,34260325721
Sony D66031,30457926022
Sony D66331,20556326801
Sony D66531,25855526434
Xiaomi dandelion1,70675923463
Huawei DBY-W0911,6345,287253
OnePlus DE21175,8332,5716391
OnePlus DE21184,4461,923105711
Google dedede3,0372,11316294
Default string5,6182,7096921
Google Dell Chromebook 11 (3180)67246530782
Google Dell Latitude 5400 Chromebook Enterprise3,4161,41314141
DIGILAND DL10231,25057526471
DIGILAND DL10362,1731,08220294
DIGICEL DL354839132312
Huawei DLI-AL1079757029551
Huawei DLI-L2274653330031
Huawei DLI-L421,66575923732
Huawei DLI-TL201,02576228112
Blackshark DLT-H08,1313,6162974
OnePlus DN210110,1904,61014212
OnePlus DN210311,1565,0275622
Doro 8241,26856526321
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0701,38116072
O&P Innovations DP-X1A94540528481
Huawei DRA-LX21,15552327291
Doro DSB-02301,88782321954
Huawei DUA-L221,14951327332
Huawei DUB-LX13,2141,51215332
Huawei DUB-LX33,1671,44115562
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,0032,3338418
Mecer DX10-661,34358125711
DEXP E1701,13382127421
Sony E23061,88485722021
QUALCOMM E500QK2,5441,14118521
Sony E56032,6471,28418153
Sony E56331,59671724181
Sony E56532,6171,23218251
Sony E58032,5361,28218591
Sony E58232,6661,26018067
Estalky E618_U1,7671,35322991
Sony E65331,20651526781
Sony E65531,54870124461
Sony E66332,2801,02619696
Sony E66532,4421,133189816
Sony E68531,90284721851
KYOCERA E69103,6211,73913289
Sprd PAX E700M1,7001,27923512
DTAB E88GC1,6221,21824023
Gigaset E940-2795-005,1272,4227933
Chameleon E9XG-A05-M3,1111,47215831
OnePlus EB21016,8223,02542910
OnePlus EB21036,9503,0804039
FIH EC10022,03090321204
Zebra Technologies EC555,4502,5157271
Honeywell EDA512,6771,19718011
Huawei EDI-AL106,3093,3475321
Nxp EDM-G-IMX8MP1,18984926981
Bluebird EF5001,61572724083
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9621,38516731
Huawei ELE-L048,7974,0952597
Huawei P308,2113,707292106
Sky_Devices Elite Octa2,4511,14518923
Sky ELITE T883936529131
Sky_Devices Elite_B554423832386
Huawei ELS-AN009,7284,3661701
Huawei P40 Pro8,1633,60729448
Huawei ELS-N3910,4254,6411231
Huawei EML-L095,7382,59765616
Huawei P205,4562,57872538
Incar eNOVA TAB 10 LTE81657729341
Rockchip eNOVA TAB 8 PLUS53423232504
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G2564729331171
Microtech ETL101GB2,2321,56919931
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,1912,108115026
Huawei EVR-AL007,3723,2193471
Huawei EVR-L297,6853,58132412
Huawei EVR-N298,8354,01325511
Jumper EZpad M104,4642,01710471
FUJITSU F-02H2,06296121003
FUJITSU F-04G1,77780322906
FUJITSU F-04K3,2901,62114871
FUJITSU F-51A9,3934,1702001
A-gold F14,6602,2179874
OPPO F1f2,11597520632
OPPO F1w2,3281,06419502
Droi F24,5652,04210223
Xiaomi F2 Pro13,2476,13141
QUALCOMM F2077833229751
Sony F31112,8501,40417281
Sony F31132,3891,13319202
Sony F31152,2861,07919672
Sony F32123,6531,89813091
Sony F32152,8061,40117461
Sony F51212,9711,33216655
Sony F51223,3471,50014542
Sony F53213,0381,34116289
CWOWDEFU F80W71049730371
Sony F81312,4851,10018797
Sony F81323,4411,59014035
Sony F83312,3541,04319405
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2591,02219772
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3641,08419351
WIKO FEVER2,1621,02920361
Mobicel Fever_Plus_J50522232723
Hena FFFTAB10a31,27090826281
Huawei FIG-LA13,2931,62814851
Huawei FIG-LX13,3041,672147917
Huawei FIG-LX23,3961,60814241
Huawei FIG-LX32,9131,37916954
OPPO Find71,33558425771
Rockchip Firefly-RK339991737928681
PerseOS Fivestars-Pegasus1,7327362329163
Huawei FLA-LX13,2121,66915352
Huawei FLA-LX34,4472,20110562
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7661,30423013
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS64828331151
VIVAX Fly5_lite1,7971,39322671
VIVAX Fly_V5511,79885022651
QUALCOMM FM10Q5,2962,5507601
Fairphone FP21,32558425901
Fairphone FP32,7222,04617826
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,3392,176109417
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,9302,3538656
SHARP FS80103,9261,88012151
Sharp FS80141,47266224941
SHARP FS80164,7232,1459653
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ162E2,15399520401
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9931,38616541
Alps full_k61v1_32_bsp_1g93439628541
Google FydeOS Android2,8121,17517401
PANASONIC FZ-A36,5543,0474793
PANASONIC FZ-B2D2,5951,16118301
PANASONIC FZ-S15,4802,4927242
PANASONIC FZ-X168028930651
Google G011A3,2031,37515384
Binai G10pro3,0991,44415881
UCloudlink G17014,4582,22910511
General Mobile G3013,0751,45116031
BIOSTAR Group G31-M7 TE2,12491720592
Sony G31163,2651,56615042
Sony G31213,5661,71213471
Sony G32123,0431,50716252
Sony G32232,9061,40316991
Sony G32263,1531,48415623
Sony G33111,68677023592
Sony G33121,43467425151
Sony G34162,8911,44617092
BLU G51,6031,22624167
BLU G501,8151,39222511
General Mobile G5015,0632,2948161
ELEVATE G552,05098121052
BLU G61,7921,39122732
Huawei G620S-L0137526033351
BLU G83,0111,42616431
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,4302,46273435
Sony Xperia XZ15,7602,59665311
Sony G83425,3802,4107437
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,2772,87954118
BLU G93,0881,48715991
BLU G9 PRO4,8282,24492014
BLU G902,5211,17218622
BLU G90 PRO6,3932,9165173
BLU G912,7461,36817711
BLU G91 Pro6,6373,0544562
Samsung Galaxy J4+63526331273
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1971,04120091
General Mobile 4G69829830471
General Mobile 4G Dual67428530742
DBTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED GEO10X5,3612,4957471
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6041,50318272
KULT Gladiator1,23855226591
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,25854326441
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3511,05419411
General Mobile GM 9 Pro5,5632,5696991
General Mobile GM 9 Pro d2,8971,98817051
OnePlus 78,2343,66529031
OnePlus 7 Pro8,4413,80728076
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G9,3614,1952034
SEMP GO3E48220332861
GOME 2017M27A3,6721,74113052
Google Chromebook Pixel (2015)1,5871,11124243
Motorola Google Nexus 61,66572323751
Google Pixel Slate2,7511,89217671
Google Pixelbook4,0201,66311901
Google Pixelbook Go3,0792,12216011
Huawei GRACE2,4411,17818993
Google grunt1,16780327149
Gigaset GS11094371428492
Gigaset GS1951,9921,54121352
Gigaset GS2702,3221,14019521
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2311,02419951
Geshem GS81TE4,9582,2468561
5G GT one2,6461,15218162
Samsung GT-I919054923132302
Samsung GT-I919551121932685
Samsung GT-I9195I59725631641
Samsung GT-I929586537528992
Samsung GT-I9300I46319632976
Samsung GT-I9301I59425331689
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7181,16617851
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)91540328705
HAFURY GT204,8472,2019084
AZW GTKing1,51363624751
Huawei H16112,5821,25718386
Sony H31133,7941,84112616
Sony H31233,8261,86812455
Sony H32133,8491,82912324
Sony H32233,9621,89112054
Sony H33111,89484421932
Sony H33211,90084721871
Sony H41133,9781,92512034
Sony H42333,8111,80712532
Sony H44133,8201,83312483
Huawei H60-L041,38764425412
Sony H81667,3453,3573523
Sony Xperia XZ26,4283,0125108
Sony H82667,3433,3723549
Sony H82969,1704,3752182
Sony H83147,5503,5223348
Sony H83247,5123,56833611
Sony H84166,9663,22440018
WINNOVO H8_EEA34414333402
HAOQIN H8_US50020932761
Sony H94368,1383,8402953
Sony H94937,7703,5633181
Google H96 Max H61675532329931
Rockchip H96 Max RK331842717933135
Amlogic H96 Max X296240728361
Amlogic H96 Max X31,14750027357
Amlogic H96 PRO+1,35360925631
MyPhone Hammer Energy89639428821
Google hatch5,8242,68364212
OnePlus 7T8,8153,96625762
OnePlus 7T Pro9,6904,34817241
OnePlus HD19179,1154,0802231
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,3964,22519924
HYUNDAI HD377933929711
Joyar Hi8SE84337529101
Techain Hi9Air3,5411,73413617
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1591,45515601
CHUWI HiPad Plus4,6812,1519816
CHUWI HiPad X4,1442,06411634
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8551,31717264
CHUWI HiPadPlus3,9591,82012061
Droidlogic Hiremco1,05145427951
Hisense C203,8091,76612542
Hisense F231,65876223781
Hisense Infinity H304,3661,96510841
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,7052,1069732
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,15950627263
Rockchip HK1 Max60525731571
Huawei HLK-AL005,0912,2008072
Huawei HLK-L416,8933,0394173
Huawei HLK-L423,1321,31415722
Samsung hlte1,00042628211
Hisense HLTE203T2,4621,76818881
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE59525331661
Huawei Mate 207,7703,53431944
Huawei honor 5C3,3961,62514231
QMobile Hot 52,9951,46116512
Google HP Chromebook 13 G11,7841,24522821
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq Pro 6300 MT9,6014,1991791
HP Laptop 17-bs0xx4,4081,87910691
Hewlett-Packard HP Mini 110-3000 35014533381
Hewlett-Packard HP ProDesk 600 G1 SFF6,8144,5464331
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-GS13,7041,81912973
Huawei HRY-AL004,2451,96311363
Huawei HRY-AL00a4,8292,3659191
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,3041,97111041
Huawei HRY-LX15,0482,3578209
Huawei HRY-LX1T4,9542,38785857
Huawei HRY-LX24,7172,2029693
HOMTOM HT102,2781,01219711
Hyundai HT10LB3MBKWW78734229611
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,5681,14318452
HTC 10 evo2,1891,08320165
HTC 2PZC1004,8972,3918841
HTC 2PZF13,0541,36816181
HTC 2Q551007,3533,4963482
HTC 5G Hub8,5154,2362761
HTC Desire 10 lifestyle90439628751
HTC Desire 121,71283123401
HTC Desire 20 Pro3,7701,72212742
HTC Desire 628 dual sim2,7611,32517601
HTC Desire 65088538828871
HTC Desire 81671931630262
HTC Desire 828 dual sim1,42362625192
HTC Desire 830 dual sim1,73377723271
HTC E9 Plus1,83581022391
HTC One A9s2,7791,39017542
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5161,14518662
HTC One M91,91383121817
HTC One mini 244318433021
HTC One X9 dual sim2,2031,03220042
HTC One_E8 dual sim1,68975823571
HTC One_M81,349608256712
HTC U Play2,6701,26818031
HTC U Ultra2,6381,17118196
HTC U115,1072,33080111
HTC U11 Life3,9061,95712172
HTC U12+6,4312,9935087
HTC HTC6525LVW1,61472624101
HTC HTC6535LVW3,9961,88611981
HTC HTC_2Q4D1005,0772,2598122
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9771,34316642
HTC HTC_U-3u6,2732,8745451
HTC HTL221,05246327942
HTC HTV335,4942,4647181
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,3311,57014647
Huawei G629-UL0060443031592
HUAWEI GRA-L092,8451,35817305
Huawei KII-L212,3101,08219591
Huawei KII-L221,99292821361
Huawei LUA-L2154622932351
HUAWEI M2-801L2,8981,39017031
Huawei M2-801W3,4941,68013771
Huawei M2-802L3,2361,53315221
Huawei M2-A01L3,3081,56514761
Huawei MT7-L091,38062125482
Huawei NMO-L312,7731,32717562
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,2842,04711183
Huawei P8max2,7421,32417721
Huawei RIO-L012,2581,07519792
HUAWEI RIO-L022,3561,10119391
HUAWEI SCL-L0140028733271
HUAWEI SCL-L2141529433193
HUAWEI TAG-AL002,09797520792
HUAWEI TAG-L132,3881,11419212
Huawei TIT-AL001,70975323442
HUAWEI TIT-L011,35759625595
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3661,63114431
Huawei VNS-L313,1771,77715496
Pegatron Hudl 21,93787221672
Hugiga Hugiga_P1012,3121,65619561
Huawei HW-02L8,3023,7592895
Huawei HWT311,73778423211
Incar HyTab Plus 10LC21,15587327281
Cube I1-TFD1,47366224931
Symphony i1201,25057026481
Vivo I19277,9143,4503082
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,8274,862793
Vivo I200910,1144,4881496
Vivo I20116,8483,0104242
Vivo I201211,4095,134386
Sony I31134,2972,09011084
Sony I31233,8041,81712582
Sony I32234,7142,1669711
Sony I41133,3441,57614576
Sony I41933,4881,62813821
Sony I42134,5012,06410391
Rockchip iFive Air1,07247727831
IFP1,50964424771
Lanix Ilium Alpha 96,1312,8825831
PANTECH IM-100K1,41763425261
PANTECH IM-A910S1,18251027042
Vonino iMart_Pro2,2501,76519841
Micromax IN14,7922,1689372
OnePlus 811,2475,0905042
Xiaomi IN201510,6984,8559411
OnePlus 8 5G12,0045,4361312
OnePlus 8 Pro11,3565,15143162
OnePlus IN202310,6814,795972
Micromax IN_2b4,0281,80811882
AAVA Inari10C4,8562,2049061
Huawei INE-LX14,8922,2678877
Huawei INE-LX1r4,8222,2089214
Huawei INE-LX24,7212,14896720
Huawei INE-LX2r4,8172,1909233
SPA Condor Electronics Infinity e5 pro1,02544428101
Infinix HOT 4 Pro1,20254426851
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F78133829701
Infinix X5712,1761,02920281
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5732,3691,08119321
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2161,03419981
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6052,7981,32317491
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,08078227792
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9571,43016751
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X62739327033321
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X627V93139928561
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B90238628792
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C3,1361,51415693
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7351,28317775
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0061,42016481
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0511,45816201
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C85836129032
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9541,39916782
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F2,7271,35717802
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1401,48315661
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657C95240228431
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X659B4,5152,13410311
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680B2,8101,34517421
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682B4,9602,2488541
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682C4,6872,1619801
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6834,8132,2599261
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X687B6,5103,0004871
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688B3,0641,46316111
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688C2,1621,01020351
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689B5,0122,2588381
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,3122,4357569
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6924,8682,2108961
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6934,8212,1809221
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6956,6583,0254521
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 57939831861
Dell Inc. Inspiron 34809,9044,4151621
Dell Inc. Inspiron N501092138728622
Alldocube iPlay20S2,4471,12418961
Alldocube iPlay305,8832,7636271
CUBE iPlay_202,2711,44319725
Alldocube iPlay_304,3572,13710865
Alldocube iPlay_403,0952,228159114
Alldocube iPlay_40H4,6322,0839986
Isafemobile IS5305,5252,5587122
Isafemobile IS6553,0391,47716271
Isafemobile IS9304,9052,2398782
Incar iT-KSA00121,7601,35423071
itel A571L55939732181
itel L55031,7201,31023392
Itel L60051,8411,42622341
Itel L65011,8131,39722561
Itel L650262934631352
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,52064524683
Incar J101,20390526842
Sony J32733,7741,79112711
J61,6191,21924061
Sony J82709,8254,5141642
Sony Xperia 19,2484,17321117
Sony J92109,2854,1902092
Sony J92609,1144,13122524
Google jacuzzi3,2832,38414921
Huawei JDN-L012,2371,10819881
Huawei JDN-W092,3281,10519511
Huawei JDN2-AL005,0002,3248431
Huawei JDN2-L094,5922,16210133
Huawei JDN2-W094,5122,12710335
Huawei JDN2-W09HN4,5512,07310241
Huawei JEF-NX99,1134,1302263
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,57170624322
Unihertz Jelly25,4242,4817373
Huawei JKM-LX14,0161,839119210
Huawei JKM-LX23,8271,78912444
Huawei JKM-LX34,9402,2688624
Huawei JMM-L221,26493026362
Huawei JNY-LX16,0692,71259752
Huawei JNY-LX26,3142,81253011
Vsmart Joy 33,1581,43215612
Huawei JSN-AL00a3,7251,78912892
Huawei JSN-L215,1982,42777618
Huawei JSN-L224,7982,2229328
Huawei JSN-L234,8662,3798984
Huawei JSN-L424,8092,1689294
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO65329031081
JYT JY-S393567128531
Tablet_Express K101,81483622551
OUKITEL K1000052522232561
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,22554626682
Bnd K131,27859226231
DEXP K1836125133371
XGODY K20 pro68730230601
Incar K3102_W49621032801
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1701,46015542
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K50IJ 1,13681027411
KOMU K50n1,38861025401
OUKITEL K600065028331141
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,94588321624
Alps k62v1_64_bsp2,8261,34117361
OUKITEL K80002,11497220641
ZTE K8154023032441
ZTE K87CA91739028674
ZTE K882,5031,15018716
Lenovo K920 (ROW)1,37660125511
OnePlus 8T11,3635,1364194
OnePlus 8T+ 5G11,6235,2942728
KYOCERA KC-0134024033421
Amzn KFDOWI1,53567024584
Amazon KFKAWI741312300811
Amazon KFMAWI2,5501,104185052
Amazon KFMUWI83735529152
Amazon KFONWI1,186503270326
Amazon KFTRPWI4,8922,1978866
Amazon KFTRWI4,4341,98910598
CUBOT KING_KONG_33,6351,71913151
Renesas Kingfisher-r8a77951,53583724602
CUBOT KINGKONG 5 Pro2,8861,40217101
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI21,26955326313
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI94140128512
Incar KingPad_K102,4471,73918951
Incar KingPad_K10Pro2,6851,92017991
Huawei KIW-L212,5931,239183110
Huawei KIW-L241,44383625092
Danew KL60176535829891
Samsung kltedv1,14850227341
Kruger_Matz KM10692,1281,44820546
Lechpol KM10704,7822,1619426
Huawei KNT-UL104,0742,06111781
Huawei KOB-L0979857029504
Huawei KOB-W0990464828763
Huawei KOB2-L091,72686323342
Huawei KOB2-W091,87985522077
Huawei KSA-LX91,05950027905
Sprd KT10779258929572
ktc_v21,48564824901
Google kukui2,9322,054168823
KYOCERA KYT312,13599420521
KYOCERA KYT323,2651,56715051
KYOCERA KYV462,4751,08818831
LGE L-02K4,8332,3319181
Alps l10152,5171,12818641
Fortuneship L50156524432072
ANS L5157624931922
Dell Inc. Latitude 31894,3671,91010831
LAVA LE98203,1701,51115532
NEC LAVIE T11 11QHD16,5982,9534621
NEC LAVIE Tab E 10FHD23,4101,65214162
NEC LAVIE Tab E 8FHD14,2342,12711391
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,13149227441
Huawei LDN-L212,2841,07819686
Huawei LDN-LX22,06995620951
Huawei LDN-LX32,1441,00220443
Huawei LDN-TL101,68678523589
Xiaomi Le 21,85079022312
Letv Le X5091,42161825211
LeMobile Le X5203,7831,88412621
LeMobile Le X5222,8761,40617171
LeMobile Le X5262,4551,086188910
LeMobile Le X5273,6241,64113252
LeMobile Le X6202,2871,09819665
LeMobile Le X8203,2441,49615194
LeMobile Le X8212,9171,32216922
Xiaomi Le2 X6203,7631,76712771
OnePlus LE210011,2855,095485
OnePlus LE210111,2955,085467
OnePlus 911,3955,0574054
OnePlus 9 Pro11,0544,90265102
Logicom Le_Connect1,8401,41522355
Rockchip Leelbox69230330561
Alps LEM152,7131,30917881
LENOVO A600081740129334
LENOVO A60101,70277023502
Lenovo A6020a461,73680323231
Lenovo A6020l362,1031,11120732
LENOVO A7020a482,4671,29618863
Motorola Lenovo K102,9791,39616611
Lenovo K10 Note6,4292,9665091
LENOVO K10a4052422032591
Lenovo K33a422,1501,09720422
LENOVO K33a481,08448027761
LENOVO K33b361,28875926122
LENOVO K50-T53,8411,91412351
Lenovo K5203,4311,61114073
LENOVO K53a482,3191,11519542
Lenovo K82,0491,16121072
Lenovo K8 Note3,5721,73713435
LENOVO K8 Plus3,1141,56115814
Lenovo L190412,8701,38017191
LENOVO L191112,0191,58721252
Lenovo L380413,8121,73612521
INONE Lenovo L380832,8271,33917352
Lenovo L381115,8332,6826405
Lenovo L390514,0381,81511831
Lenovo L7008111,9265,247141
Lenovo L780328,1373,66629610
Lenovo Z6 Pro8,0143,6713027
Lenovo L780715,8882,6726253
Lenovo L781216,5862,9714661
Lenovo Legion Pro10,2444,6391395
Lenovo P1a422,3281,14819494
Lenovo P1ma4092440128601
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4751,65713861
LENOVO P2a423,3051,60914786
LENOVO P70-A1,44762825061
LENOVO PB-6505M3,2881,51114883
LENOVO PB2-650M1,68378623611
LENOVO S1a402,3111,04719576
LENOVO S1La401,89485721901
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F1,75882823098
LENOVO TB-7104F50822132691
LENOVO TB-7304F1,33663325752
LENOVO TB-7305X1,45669125032
Lenovo TB-7306F1,31957525931
Lenovo TB-7703F83236029231
Lenovo TB-8304F187438328931
Lenovo TB-8504F1,16150227241
LENOVO TB-8505F2,3201,07119536
Lenovo TB-8505FS1,85582922248
LENOVO TB-8505X1,85683322236
Lenovo TB-8704F3,3751,64614361
LENOVO TB-8705F3,3681,622143920
Lenovo TB-J606F4,7422,12996014
Lenovo TB-J606L5,0802,2798101
Lenovo TB-J607Z7,3523,2573491
Lenovo TB-J616F6,3482,9165241
Lenovo TB-J706F6,2982,8145356
Lenovo TB-J706L6,3332,8125255
Lenovo TB-J716F11,6945,207223
LENOVO TB-X103F602260316110
Lenovo TB-X304F62125931441
LENOVO TB-X304L1,46063625013
LENOVO TB-X304X1,82380422441
LENOVO TB-X306F3,4631,727139214
Lenovo TB-X306FA3,6221,75313271
Lenovo TB-X306X3,5311,70913695
LENOVO TB-X505F2,1431,043204513
LENOVO TB-X505L2,0101,00721283
Lenovo TB-X505X2,06791120985
LENOVO TB-X605F3,0881,53015983
Lenovo TB-X605FC3,4881,63113811
LENOVO TB-X605L2,7991,49917484
LENOVO TB-X605LC3,5921,68113342
Lenovo TB-X606F3,3421,628145844
LENOVO TB-X606V3,1061,45715841
Lenovo TB-X606X3,3491,61514538
Lenovo TB-X6C6F3,5621,74413493
Lenovo TB-X6C6X3,5621,72313482
Lenovo TB-X704F3,5581,74013519
LENOVO TB-X705F3,1421,45515658
LENOVO TB-X705L2,6691,37918043
LENOVO TB2-X30F57624931953
LENOVO TB3-850F1,40165725331
Lenovo TB3-850M88740528861
Lenovo TB3-X70L1,34960225681
Lenovo YB-Q501F2,6211,17818241
Lenovo YB1-X90F2,4461,07118974
Lenovo Yoga Tab 3 Plus LTE3,6691,62913062
Lenovo YT-J706F6,5923,0124633
LENOVO YT-X703F2,7501,236176912
Lenovo YT-X703L3,2061,42215371
LENOVO YT-X705F3,4721,682138813
LENOVO YT-X705L2,7372,10717761
LENOVO YT3-850F53622632473
Lenovo YT3-850M65828431001
LENOVO YT3-X50F56024232151
LENOVO YT3-X50L56623932061
LENOVO YT3-X50M55423732241
Lenovo YT3-X90F2,08692020871
Lenovo YT3-X90L2,4011,06619141
Letv X5072,6451,22918171
LeMobile LEX6531,22857626651
LeEco LEX7203,2571,45115103
LeEco LEX7222,8961,27617064
LeEco LEX8203,0541,36116177
LeEco LEX8212,9421,31716841
LGE LG-AS9932,7151,20317871
LGE LG-D31519413333511
LGE LG-D390n66528830871
Lge G2 T-Mobile (D801)1,17951327061
Lge G2 (D802)85141729093
LGE LG-D8511,23555226619
LGE LG-D8521,06646427883
LGE LG-D85588037528893
LGE LG-F500L2,2231,03719961
LGE LG-F600L2,3021,13619612
LGE LG-F650K57124632021
LGE LG-F800S1,87281522154
LGE LG-G7108,0443,7583001
LGE LG-H63166828230851
LGE LG-H73593842028521
LGE LG-H8102,3731,12819311
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5051,183186918
LGE LG-H8182,1411,06120461
LGE LG-H8312,8181,22917373
LGE LG-H8402,1971,00720085
LGE LG-H8451,69573623531
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,8111,264174125
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,9361,355168647
LGE LG-H870DS2,7411,28417737
LGE LG-H870S2,1791,00120241
LGE LG-H8712,1861,03020201
LGE LG-H8723,4401,58314056
LGE LG-H8732,5241,175186110
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,6591,183181128
LGE LG-H9152,9161,31716932
LGE LG-H9305,3072,44475713
LGE LG-H9315,4262,5077364
LGE LG-H9335,2602,3977654
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,9271,328168914
LGE LG-K12054222932421
LGE LG-K12150421532731
LGE LG-K22085738229042
LGE LG-K35070029830462
LGE LG-K42082235729291
LGE LG-K4301,22457126696
LGE LG-K5351,20052626914
LGE LG-K6002,5711,24918432
LGE LG-LK4601,33558725781
LGE LG-ls9901,14150127391
LGE LG-LS9973,3771,50714321
LGE LG-LS9984,8582,2569051
LGE LG-M15051922632621
LGE LG-M15148721032842
LGE LG-M15345419133011
LGE LG-M15441717733171
LGE LG-M21046419632961
LGE LG-M2501,322596259113
LGE LG-M25575232529973
LGE LG-M3201,06847927865
LGE LG-M320G67528330711
LGE LG-M32269529630515
LGE LG-M32785837529021
LGE LG-M4001,11448927582
LGE LG-M47098342928312
LGE LG-M7001,151510273212
LGE LG-M7031,33261025791
LGE LG-SP3201,37162525531
LGE LG-TP26087238028952
LGE LG-TP45073053730171
LGE LG-US9962,4011,03919151
LGE LG-US9985,2072,37077210
LGE LG-V50081938229322
LGE LG-V5201,29856826072
LGE LG-V5211,28756426131
LGE LG-V5221,66677323712
LGE LG-V5301,56172424361
LGE LG-V5331,29157426103
LGE LG-V9401,42063725232
LG Electronics LG-X23057724531891
LGE LGAS9922,8341,25517322
LGE LGL164VL71631030301
LGE LGL322DL85136729086
LGE LGL355DL2,0671,00920975
LGE LGL41C29012033471
LGE LGL455DL1,54168424524
LGE LGL555DL1,96090121553
LGE LGL722DL3,3241,61514656
LGE LGLS67653022532521
LGE LGLS74024116633505
LGE LGLS77566828530841
LGE LGLS9912,8591,36617222
LGE LGM-G600K2,12795420571
LGE LGM-G600L2,11296420678
LGE LGM-V300K5,3802,5887441
LGE LGMP26082535529265
LGE LGMP4501,43566725125
LGE LGMS33050121132751
LGE LGMS63172031630252
LGE LGUS21546919632941
LGE LGV353,9751,89512041
BLU Life One X31,73781923202
LENOVO LIFETAB E1042X68048930662
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3811,07119261
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X90939228722
LENOVO LIFETAB_S1034X1,49765424822
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,1752,6415752
Huawei LIO-L2910,3254,6171346
Huawei LIO-N2910,4294,6491222
Vsmart Live6,0602,7555982
Vsmart Live 45,9002,6726201
Huawei LLD-AL103,3061,54614772
Huawei LLD-AL203,3671,60914423
Huawei LLD-L213,5901,75913352
Huawei LLD-L313,4831,709138512
LGE LM-F1006,5562,9004789
LGE LM-G7106,8953,20041665
LGE LM-G710N7,3213,4313556
LGE LM-G710V5,8632,6676353
LGE LM-G710VM6,2082,87356316
LGE LM-G8107,5543,38433321
LGE G8 ThinQ8,9994,19323955
LGE LM-G8508,3743,75728357
LGE LM-G9006,8773,03442319
LGE LM-G900N6,7763,0064378
LGE LM-G900TM9,8194,57316514
LGE LM-G9106,9913,24839311
LGE LM-K20063126331321
LGE LM-K3001,87494722108
LGE LM-K4002,10098720771
LGE LM-K4101,75186223136
LGE LM-K4202,1681,00620335
LGE LM-K5001,767876230033
LGE LM-K5253,5401,74113621
LGE LM-K9207,0043,1803919
LGE LM-Q510N1,78381322862
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,32859225864
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,26455626378
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,08147427773
LGE LM-Q6205,3202,4527555
LGE LM-Q6303,4531,70913967
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,515677247312
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,63978223908
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,81583522534
LGE LM-Q7202,6051,283182621
LGE LM-Q7303,3401,641146130
LGE LM-Q8502,7601,33217612
LGE LM-Q9105,2852,4907613
LGE LM-T6003,8811,73512225
LGE LM-V3506,9683,21639917
LGE LM-V350N5,6602,6416831
LGE LM-V4056,4122,96851539
LGE LM-V409N6,2922,9345364
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,3324,2142048
LGE LM-V4508,6113,84627011
LGE LM-V5009,6434,3601765
LGE LM-V500N9,0324,08523810
LGE LM-V510N9,0894,0542303
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,2924,68313540
LGE LM-V60010,4484,77711932
LGE LM-V600V6,9713,0793962
LGE LM-X12052638032551
LGE LM-X210614266315011
LGE LM-X210APM66328030917
LGE LM-X210CM73330930144
LGE LM-X210K56123732101
LGE LM-X212(G)56823732041
LGE LM-X22067428530734
LGE LM-X32079839329525
LGE LM-X410(FG)74832630021
LGE LM-X410.F1,53871624572
LGE LM-X4201,594775241917
LGE LM-X420N1,82386022451
LGE LM-X4301,79883122647
LGE LM-X440IM1,7521,34923121
LGE LM-X510WM73632130111
LGE LM-X5201,73077423311
LGE LM-X5251,67781623667
LGE LM-X5401,83383422404
LGE LM-X600IM4,0671,84411801
LGE LML211BL75032129997
LGE LML212VL66729730869
LGE LML713DL1,75981923082
Huawei LND-L293,1741,58115518
Huawei Mate 9 Pro3,8321,81012431
SHARP LP-019,3814,1322011
Huawei LRA-LX12,8581,24117231
Gateway LT2863526631281
F2 LT521665628431031
ELEVATE LUNA G60X5,1052,3528031
Huawei LYA-AL007,5593,4293316
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)7,7993,576315114
Huawei LYO-L2154123532431
MEDIACOM M-PPxS510L1,48967324881
Meizu M1 E2,4201,23519051
Incar M1040316933261
Multilaser M10-4G82034829311
Southern Telecom M109001,33561825761
LEAGOO M131,88687121971
WEIBU M133S_P1004,3121,90311021
Meizu M18525,8962,6696217
Meizu m2 note2,4181,18219072
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,2563,23436029
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,0052,294839146
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,1142,346797113
Xiaomi M2004J19PI5,4492,50472911
Xiaomi M2004J7AC6,0492,7326035
Xiaomi M2006C3LG2,049980210813
Xiaomi M2006C3LI1,72176523381
Xiaomi M2006C3LII2,1641,00020342
Xiaomi M2006C3LVG1,68574523601
Xiaomi M2006C3MG2,3171,071195521
Xiaomi M2006C3MI2,3011,06619621
Xiaomi M2006C3MII2,3681,10119334
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG2,158993203812
Xiaomi M2006J10C9,1484,1832215
Xiaomi M2007J17C6,9633,0894012
Xiaomi M2007J17G7,4363,34334051
Xiaomi M2007J17I6,6452,9654544
Xiaomi M2007J1SC11,2885,1254712
Xiaomi M2007J20CG6,5462,953482211
Xiaomi M2007J20CI6,5682,97647417
Xiaomi M2007J20CT7,0383,1933843
Xiaomi M2007J22G6,8453,14842631
Xiaomi M2007J3SC10,6694,8261022
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro 5G (Various Models)11,1075,06762191
Xiaomi M2010J19CG4,7922,17693631
Xiaomi M2010J19CI4,5912,07510145
Xiaomi M2010J19SG4,5052,051103725
Xiaomi M2010J19SI4,8412,2209148
Xiaomi M2010J19SL4,7532,1779533
Xiaomi M2010J19SY4,7672,15994719
Xiaomi M2011K2C11,1814,9615410
Xiaomi M2011K2G10,7014,7539160
Xiaomi M2012K10C9,9784,47615510
Xiaomi M2012K11AC10,8804,897719
Xiaomi M2012K11AG10,6994,82493164
Xiaomi M2012K11AI10,2064,59114121
Xiaomi M2012K11C10,5244,7041105
Xiaomi M2012K11G10,4734,67911518
Xiaomi M2012K11I8,9864,0202404
Techain M20_4G4,1542,10411591
Xiaomi M2101K6G6,2292,77555971
Xiaomi M2101K6I6,1802,7625726
Xiaomi M2101K6P6,2122,77356215
Xiaomi M2101K6R6,2412,7805544
Xiaomi M2101K7AG5,7452,57065524
Xiaomi M2101K7AI5,8452,6226388
Xiaomi M2101K7BG6,2322,8295566
Xiaomi M2101K7BI6,1732,7995765
Xiaomi M2101K7BL4,6902,1159762
Xiaomi M2101K7BNY6,2652,84754715
Xiaomi M2101K9AG5,8712,61663211
Xiaomi M2101K9AI5,7972,5936481
Xiaomi M2101K9C9,7384,3651691
Xiaomi M2101K9G9,3974,20919726
Xiaomi M2101K9R9,5974,3361803
Xiaomi M2102J20SG8,6403,808266218
Xiaomi M2102J20SI7,7973,41031620
Xiaomi M2102K1AC10,3554,5921314
Xiaomi M2102K1C9,5754,2641849
Xiaomi M2102K1G10,3564,55413011
Xiaomi M2103K19G6,5462,97448116
Xiaomi M2103K19PG6,2292,8185587
Xiaomi M2103K19PI6,1782,7725741
Xiaomi M2104K10AC10,0474,5631511
Xiaomi M2104K10I10,3484,6751322
Xiaomi M2105K81AC11,8385,262192
Meizu M3s1,51667624711
M3Mobile M3SM15N3,8321,82212422
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,8561,78212301
AOYODKG M401,9411,24321632
Incar M40Pro_EEA4,5312,06310282
Meizu M5 Note2,3901,17219192
GiONEE M5_lite1,60571524144
Meizu M5s2,6881,26717961
KTE M62,4321,11219023
Meizu M6 Note3,7551,80612792
KTE M6_EEA4,1432,01711641
Vernee M7_EEA2,09395020821
LEAGOO M8 Pro71730430291
BMXC M863-EEA1,5931,20024202
VS M8S MAX1,25655426462
VS M8S PRO L1,24956326491
Vonino Magnet_G1039627933314
Vonino Magnet_G302,8772,05617151
Huawei MAR-AL009,4234,2661952
Huawei MAR-LX1A4,8852,26489098
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,1962,32577722
Huawei MAR-LX1H5,0292,34982911
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,9712,33385311
Huawei MAR-LX24,3002,07411057
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,8652,2949013
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,9232,28586711
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,9192,2038721
Mara Phones X11,81980122493
Mara Phones Z12,8661,38617213
Mara Z d2,5111,12218683
Aratek Marshall 83,1481,51015631
Tablet Express MAX 101,9741,51821484
CUBOT MAX 22,6321,41018224
UHANS Max21,26255426391
Android-incar MAX_101,7791,35722891
ONYX MaxLumi4,2752,01111222
Asus MaxM23,6411,63213131
Droidlogic maxwell1,18849727011
Google MBOX72431230199
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,6762,5876773
ZDMID MCT-10HPQ-POE1,23353826631
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro40928533231
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook1,070718278510
meizu 16Xs6,0952,7355911
Meizu note84,3682,01410821
meizu note95,2242,5647681
Ulefone Metal2,11298720662
QUALCOMM MH-51083,4731,60913872
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)4,8442,26191122
Xiaomi Mi 1010,5594,75510859
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,8624,8767314
Xiaomi MI 3C92640228571
Xiaomi MI 3W3,0251,43716352
Xiaomi MI 4LTE49020332821
Xiaomi MI 52,9111,308169711
Xiaomi MI 5s3,1971,46915419
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,2281,43815288
Xiaomi MI 5X2,8851,41917132
Xiaomi MI 65,7362,72365812
Xiaomi MI 86,4183,00351456
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,1802,40278027
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,5873,0284656
Xiaomi MI 8 SE6,0573,0735991
Xiaomi MI 99,0954,156228119
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,5412,54470535
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,5312,56170918
Xiaomi MI 9 Transparent Edition9,2294,1742132
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,4192,929513100
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro8,7914,078260124
Xiaomi Mi A13,4841,644138455
Xiaomi Mi A24,0771,875117557
Xiaomi Mi A34,9192,22987185
Xiaomi MI CC 95,5762,6236981
Xiaomi MI CC 9 Meitu Edition4,6312,1629991
Xiaomi MI MAX3,2501,52215178
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,4551,712139422
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,5432,255102717
Xiaomi Mi MIX 24,8402,29191514
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,2302,85555732
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,9693,1883986
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,9464,07324515
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,2872,83653730
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,5462,96048052
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,7023,02644315
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,9541,36016777
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,5142,6017152
Xiaomi MI PAD1,00871428192
Xiaomi MI PAD 45,0712,2918144
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS4,4182,46810662
Xiaomi MI PLAY3,5451,71313571
Xiaomi MiBOX257139931991
Xiaomi MIBOX467528830691
Micromax A10216811633531
Micromax Q41459125431772
Kimfly Mito A6765928830991
Xiaomi MiTV-NSOP065126931131
DOOGEE MIX3,0081,37416477
OUKITEL MIX 25,6452,5936864
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,6882,4589794
Xiaomi MIX 36,9943,2273921
X2 Model-X299541928222
X3 Model-X31,32156925921
Motorola moto e2,5741,147184014
Motorola Moto E (4)752324299815
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus717312302717
Motorola moto e (XT2052DL)2,9111,312169812
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,3021,076196014
Motorola moto e(6i)1,79782122661
Motorola moto e(6s)2,9711,42916664
Motorola moto e(7)2,1991,03320073
Motorola moto e(7) plus4,4082,004107110
Motorola moto e(7) power3,0541,47716162
Motorola moto e(7i) power1,89487521926
Motorola moto e202,11892620612
Motorola moto e403,7761,67412671
Motorola moto e574233930076
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)79834329514
Motorola moto e5 cruise86236929004
Motorola moto e5 play742316300611
Motorola moto e5 plus89042528844
Motorola moto e61,44763925072
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,459682250217
Motorola moto e6 play520353326013
Motorola moto e6s2,3101,087195815
Motorola Moto G55324532253
Motorola Moto G (4)1,165517271824
Motorola Moto G (5)1,54571124484
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus2,04997821067
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,8061,352174519
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0781,39716021
Motorola Moto G 201454823732324
Motorola moto g 5G7,1813,1883659
Motorola moto g 5G plus6,5782,90447025
Motorola moto g fast4,6542,19499022
Motorola Moto G Play689293305811
Motorola moto g play (2021)3,9531,855120818
Motorola moto g play (XT2093DL)4,8072,2379304
Motorola moto g power4,8452,20991066
Motorola moto g power (2021)4,4932,090104528
Motorola moto g power (XT2041DL)5,3062,4577588
Motorola moto g pro4,9262,2858665
Motorola moto g pure1,8731,01022123
Motorola moto g stylus4,7302,17396273
Motorola moto g stylus (2021)5,8852,6486268
Motorola moto g stylus (XT2115DL)5,8072,6136464
Motorola moto g stylus 5G5,6382,47468710
Motorola moto g(10)4,2141,901114710
Motorola moto g(10) power4,2251,90311443
Motorola moto g(100)10,8494,8227523
Motorola moto g(20)4,6052,07210091
Motorola moto g(30)4,6222,132100211
Motorola moto g(40) fusion5,7862,5786508
Motorola moto g(50)6,0702,6595969
Motorola moto g(6)1,668850237059
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,24054326552
Motorola moto g(6) forge76932329852
Motorola moto g(6) play984447283024
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,8401,836123721
Motorola moto g(60)5,3602,3697482
Motorola moto g(60)s6,5392,9804831
Motorola moto g(7)3,9892,003120035
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,6341,17218214
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,4952,081104413
Motorola moto g(7) play2,4021,150191238
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,4292,083106130
Motorola moto g(7) power4,3552,060108962
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,8711,853122613
Motorola moto g(8)4,4602,022105014
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5041,10918701
Motorola moto g(8) plus4,7482,14895627
Motorola moto g(8) power4,3561,968108729
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2801,579149322
Motorola moto g(9)4,9452,2378601
Motorola moto g(9) play4,8632,21090337
Motorola moto g(9) plus6,4392,92050523
Motorola moto g(9) power4,8822,2478935
Motorola Moto G41,32757525881
Motorola Moto G4 Plus1,78780822782
Motorola Moto G580033629481
Motorola Moto G5 (XT1676)1,86784122184
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9811,36116591
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,4891,65013802
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1686)3,7491,79812801
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1687)3,8321,82012411
Motorola Moto G6 Plus3,2991,54314821
Motorola Moto X Play1,38061125491
Motorola moto x43,8901,882122033
Motorola Moto Z2,24998719852
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,8192,68264333
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,151991204113
Motorola moto z35,4302,4817358
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,0291,974118711
Motorola moto z45,8042,60864726
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)81636229353
Motorola MotoG379834729539
motorola edge6,8182,9994309
motorola edge (2021)10,7124,800881
motorola edge 20 fusion7,3983,3733452
motorola edge 20 lite5,7252,5566652
motorola edge 20 pro11,7165,232213
motorola edge 5G UW (2021)10,1504,5141461
Motorola Edge Plus11,6075,2192825
Motorola One3,4211,759141311
Motorola one 5G7,0853,1273763
motorola one 5G ace6,9453,08540528
Motorola one 5G UW6,8913,0344188
motorola one 5G UW ace7,0313,1283863
motorola one action4,6362,0809969
Motorola one fusion4,9212,1938709
Motorola one fusion+6,0462,73660410
motorola one hyper5,7282,5526646
Motorola one macro4,7682,23394519
Motorola one power4,1661,98211556
Motorola one zoom5,6192,52369122
motorola razr (2020)5,8292,5346415
motorola razr 5G6,9283,0394101
Droidlogic Mplaypod1,03544428031
Huawei MRD-LX11,096469276717
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,12047927523
Huawei MRD-LX21,046463279811
Huawei MRD-LX31,16750527132
Huawei MatePad Pro9,3994,2361964
Huawei MRX-AN1910,4074,7131242
Huawei MRX-W099,7764,2921671
MSI MS-78175,4493,9287281
QUALCOMM msm8937_3287637928911
QUALCOMM msm8953 for arm643,6421,72413125
QUALCOMM MSM8996 for arm641,34758125691
KonnectONE MT-T8002,1561,61620391
Ktc MT99501,99184521372
Multilaser Multilaser_F40328733251
KONROW MUST2,10894620701
Meizu MX52,4151,11619092
Huawei MYA-L111,72480723369
Huawei MYA-L221,84286922335
Huawei MYA-L411,43868625111
MyPhone my96 DTV67128230801
MyPhone myT6 DTV27719733481
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,65272023871
NextD N21,35663125601
DOOGEE N202,9671,36716704
DOOGEE N20Pro4,5122,02610328
DOOGEE N302,7211,29317833
DOOGEE N40Pro2,6851,18317981
NUU N4L715337303210
Amlogic N5MAX1,14249727383
Amlogic N8 PLUS1,28155726211
Newland N91043418433081
ZTE N913259325731692
ZTE N95171,73577123242
Google nami4,6293,26110006
TP-LINK Neffos C51,25956326422
TP-Link Neffos C9s1,02843828081
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8701,40417202
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s59125531721
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,6151,79713293
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3891,65214271
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,54064824556
Huawei NEO-L294,2881,91911141
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,28256926191
HOFFMANN Neo_A90067128230812
Rockchip NEO_X393,3191,52614693
Droidlogic NEXON X81,17950827071
IRIS NEXT U2,3771,13719272
Samsung Nexus 1079233229584
LGE Nexus 470831530403
LGE Nexus 5912397287114
LGE Nexus 5X2,2591,02119788
Motorola Nexus 61,18053627058
Huawei Nexus 6P1,8831,04922046
Asus Nexus 7890408288534
Asus Nexus 7 201387438728922
Htc Nexus 92,3921,03019186
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI39928833281
Huawei Mate 40 Pro12,6645,78652
Huawei NOH-NX911,4995,206334
HMD Global Nokia 154425232395
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus77134329833
HMD Global Nokia 1.371431030331
HMD Global Nokia 1.491939628651
HMD Global Nokia 2.176732329883
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,92695621729
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,103475276311
HMD Global Nokia 2.42,09396820834
HMD Global Nokia 3 V1,96788521512
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,12899720554
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3961,08419164
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,5601,504184812
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,5301,11324633
HMD Global Nokia 3.44,2251,95411436
HMD Global Nokia 4.23,0211,515163813
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,5911,20918334
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus4,1001,908117017
HMD Global Nokia 5.34,9892,29584622
HMD Global Nokia 5.44,5992,074101014
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,8741,891122336
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,2472,004113323
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,2922,01211127
HMD Global Nokia 73,9381,85412132
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,1532,42778622
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,5082,08110359
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,1212,35979529
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,1832,8285718
HMD Global Nokia 8 V 5G UW6,0772,6845951
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,7862,23194015
HMD Global Nokia 8.3 5G7,0153,1173889
HMD Global Nokia 97,0123,26939010
HMD Global Nokia C01 Plus1,78684422792
HMD Global Nokia C2 Tennen2,3811,21219251
HMD Global Nokia C31,7921,36722743
HMD Global Nokia G103,0721,49016061
HMD Global Nokia T204,2861,91111161
HMD Global Nokia X105,6962,4936733
HMD Global Nokia X206,0162,66160910
HMD Global Nokia XR205,9042,6056194
HAFURY NOTE 102,8561,45217255
Ulefone Note 11P4,5852,087101814
CUBOT NOTE 201,79679222693
CUBOT NOTE 20 PRO4,0401,80811827
CUBOT NOTE 770230130448
Ulefone Note 8P63026731341
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,8163,0404311
Ulefone Note 9P3,2981,605148313
Ulefone Note_7P1,7711,02322952
ONYX NoteAir2,3501,01519421
Incar Notepad 1021,7771,35922911
Dragon_Touch Notepad_K1083536529191
Navico NSX84135429122
HONOR NTH-NX99,6774,3201731
NUU NUU_A3L57224431982
Nubia NX549J3,4981,68613751
Nubia NX569J3,3971,58814222
Nubia NX573J1,66579123741
Nubia NX609J3,3021,43714811
Xiaomi NX619J5,9872,6376125
Nubia Z207,6353,5093284
Nubia Red Magic 38,5343,81427415
Nubia NX651J6,7153,0054402
Nubia Red Magic 5G10,9644,9556964
Nubia NX666J11,4595,188343
Nubia NX669J11,5485,1463212
Huawei OCE-AN1010,5274,7281091
Google octopus2,2311,366199427
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,00287021331
Smartisan OE1063,9781,99212021
JOYAR ONA19TB0021,63974023911
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,3491,11119438
OnePlus ONE E10011,35962925581
OnePlus X (Various Models)1,31558025972
Motorola one vision4,7282,13996321
OnePlus 7 Pro9,5854,328183135
OnePlus 7T Pro8,7403,91626426
OnePlus 3 (A3000)2,6951,19217949
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,6551,654130852
OnePlus 5 (A5000)6,4213,01651289
OnePlus 5T (A5010)5,7912,72264973
OnePlus 66,6643,10545066
OnePlus 6T6,5803,06546982
ONEPLUS IN20139,5214,3911891
Packard Bell oneTwo S323043830633056
OPPO OPG0110,8184,894821
OPPO A572,5161,17618653
OPPO F1s2,0031,02421321
OPPO R11 Plus1,29152226111
OPPO R11t5,4952,5217172
DIGMA Optima 10 X702 4G TS1228PL1,7931,36822721
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 70105,5354,0797081
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,17792020261
TCL Optus X Start63628531261
ZTE Orange Neva jet9,4624,2561931
ZTE Orange Neva zen1,9191,46721781
AZW Orbsmart S851,37359325522
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4271,62614092
Huawei OXF-AN0011,1435,123581
Huawei Honor V30 Pro9,0604,0062364
Asus P0082,8851,29217118
Asus P00A1,68280823623
Asus P00C1,83688022382
Asus P00I2,9551,32316765
Asus P01MA1,61970724041
Asus P01T_11,58569024251
Asus P02466928530821
Asus P0272,6621,20218091
Incar P1011,8101,34522604
LENOVO P1050X1,55769224382
LENOVO P1060X2,1811,03920231
KEECOO P111,64672823892
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus1,76378123061
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,24384426531
SUNMI P2-B78133829691
Winnovo P20-Tab1,7481,33523153
SUNMI P2mini95241528421
Android P3098743228281
TCL P330X34223833411
Huawei P403,7332,91912858
Incar P40-EEA2,0541,58321036
ZTE P5452,3881,89819231
Moxnice P632,2181,72619973
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,69179223561
Elephone p80001,8971,15921883
Elephone P90002,5811,18518391
Huawei PAR-LX13,7711,66612735
Huawei PAR-LX94,6072,04410076
ERTEBAT HAMRAH GUYA ARVAN CO Pars1,81290322571
Fujitsu Patio7306,5603,1594761
NEC PC-TE410JAW3,8822,15012211
NEC PC-TE507FAW65427531061
NEC PC-TE510BAL1,79379122712
NEC PC-TE510JAW3,4221,64714121
OPPO PCCM008,9544,1912421
Philco PCS011,8141,40722542
Philco PCS021,9311,49221702
Huawei PCT-AL107,5283,2973356
Huawei Honor View 207,8693,51331016
Huawei PE-TL101,30161226041
Trekstor PEAQ PET 100 LTE53522932481
K2 Pearl K21,80683122614
SPA Condor Electronics PGN6112,00597921311
Essential Products PH-15,9092,66761813
Philips X8182,3941,12219172
Razer Phone6,2522,83055314
Razer Phone 27,5583,52133244
Huawei PIC-LX93,5051,72613743
BARTEC Pixavi Phone4,2651,88111251
Google Pixel2,0381,481211622
Google Pixel 25,5162,56571459
Google Pixel 2 XL5,2492,53776770
Google Pixel 2XL6,4392,9525061
Google Pixel 36,6143,04146074
Google Pixel 3 XL7,0433,21138378
Google Pixel 3a5,1302,33179166
Google Pixel 3a XL5,0202,28483432
Google Pixel 48,4253,80828146
Google Pixel 4 XL8,6353,92026893
Google Pixel 4a6,6452,98345585
Google Pixel 4a (5G)6,8773,07042247
Google Pixel 57,0313,134385100
Google Pixel 5a6,4902,90449739
Google Pixel 610,3384,68813373
Google Pixel 6 Pro9,9854,53615449
Google Pixel C3,0081,40616452
LAVA Pixel V2+1,39060625381
Google Pixel XL2,0421,386211323
Huawei PLE-701L2,3601,09019373
Huawei PLK-L013,0481,42216233
SPA Condor Electronics Plume H14,6882,3539781
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0061,54021301
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0931,45915961
Incar PMT4238_4G_EEA86962028971
Xiaomi POCO F14,7962,20193591
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro11,1235,03560107
Xiaomi POCO F311,8685,356171
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro6,4212,91851124
Xiaomi POCO M34,7782,1779432
Xiaomi POCO X25,5592,49470132
Xiaomi POCO X3 NFC6,2042,7405645
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,0892,822593146
ONYX Poke23,4011,61314211
ONYX Poke34,0082,11611943
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,80380822633
Positivo Q201,7901,38622753
Huawei POT-LX14,8662,28689970
Huawei POT-LX1A4,5752,15510206
Huawei POT-LX1AF4,7902,4039381
Huawei POT-LX1T5,0272,3308303
Huawei POT-LX2J4,7222,2199662
Huawei POT-LX34,7902,2479393
UMIDIGI Power3,5451,77213583
UMIDIGI Power 34,5022,215103811
Ulefone Power 3S2,5361,18418583
HXY Power 53,0501,47216211
Ulefone Power Armor 136,5823,0104681
Ulefone Power Armor 143,4421,67214011
Ulefone Power_33,3451,61314563
Huawei PPA-LX24,5092,10310343
Huawei PPA-LX34,3962,01310771
Huawei PRA-AL00X3,2261,61015303
Huawei PRA-LA13,6291,90213211
Huawei P8 Lite2,9151,561169433
Huawei PRA-LX22,8941,37117071
WALTON Primo NF51,20151926891
WALTON Primo RX73,0951,43715921
WALTON Primo RX8 Mini3,8221,75512471
Meizu PRO 73,4291,64914081
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,62374624003
Google puff5,4403,7967302
WIKO PULP FAB 4G75432129945
BLU Pure XR2,8311,39017341
Rockchip px51,61476824114
Rockchip PX62,1141,30420653
Amlogic q201_93772,4921,18518771
SNCOIA Q8S5IN4GP1,63676723922
Quanta QTASUN12,6611,25118101
Quantum Fly3,3761,69114343
Quantum You E1,60473224151
CUBOT Quest2,07190020946
CUBOT QUEST LITE2,6631,22718072
Fxtec QX10006,1792,7685731
BLU R1 HD71730330281
BLU R1 PLUS81335329401
4G R17S1,57271324311
DEXP R1802,0451,60821102
Rockchip R8 PRO1,07248127841
Alps R863_10_L63,0691,48716082
Elephone R92,4931,14918761
Google rammus2,7891,779175314
Raspberry Pi 41,62775123977
Alco RCT6B06P2354623732361
Alco RCT6T48Q3591939328634
Emdoor RD52E1,86982722161
Realme 5 Pro6,1542,8165793
Xiaomi Realme 5 Pro4,2931,86211111
Xiaomi Redmi 32,6421,28018184
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,196998201211
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,73476623251
Xiaomi Redmi 42,9671,473166911
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime3,8721,97012252
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,465691249616
Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,0861,024208619
Xiaomi Redmi 52,9001,468170222
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,2571,526150935
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,565713243415
Xiaomi Redmi 61,693840235410
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,6751,816130314
Xiaomi Redmi 6A1,033453280621
Xiaomi Redmi 74,1712,039115347
Xiaomi Redmi 7A2,060945210134
Xiaomi Redmi 83,4491,608139945
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,920860217732
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,88584921999
Xiaomi Redmi 94,8642,1959023
Xiaomi Redmi Go75732429921
Xiaomi Redmi K206,2772,89054213
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,4603,84727968
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition9,0874,2852313
Xiaomi Redmi K306,5202,9494854
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,5012,8664921
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,8754,948727
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro Zoom Edition11,5665,243292
Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G6,9483,0934044
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Lite6,3692,8565212
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23,1711,55515523
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,6511,213181437
Xiaomi Redmi Note 43,1331,571157195
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,4881,17718784
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,0791,910117476
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro3,8031,793125940
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A1,86783822173
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,4051,11719115
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,4482,053105536
Xiaomi Redmi Note 74,8152,247924155
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,2822,57776358
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,5482,07410269
Xiaomi Redmi Note 84,9782,272848135
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,3582,935522386
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,0612,33381779
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,6923,035445227
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,1582,80757819
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,6133,007461117
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,7081,38617904
Xiaomi Redmi S22,6591,223181212
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3611,06619361
Xiaomi Redmi Y22,098950207811
Xiaomi Redmi Y34,0321,91411852
Emdoor redway101,32858925851
Hena redway_738116633332
TCL REVVL 274432430042
Wingtech REVVL V+ 5G6,0563,1556006
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A4,0812,04711736
Motorola REVVLRY2,0901,020208512
Motorola REVVLRY+4,5882,09510162
Rockchip rk3126c46520032951
Rockchip rk32881,14449827375
Rockchip rk3288_box1,12749727471
Rockchip rk3326_m2g95941228372
Rockchip rk33681,9761,04321472
Rockchip rk33993,1941,43215442
Rockchip rk3399-all2,3421,09019465
Rockchip rk3399-Android101,9111,38921841
Rockchip rk3399-box1,26658826331
OPPO RMX18014,1071,954116815
OPPO RMX18052,4971,15918732
OPPO RMX18074,7442,2509592
OPPO RMX18112,4771,18618814
Realme RMX18213,8621,76912287
Realme RMX18253,8381,758123812
Realme RMX18273,0241,44716363
Realme RMX18313,9021,916121815
Realme RMX18514,9982,42184533
Realme RMX19015,2112,43677114
Realme RMX19114,6582,11798817
Realme RMX19215,3292,46475327
Realme RMX19255,0432,3008241
Realme X2 Pro7,6673,41632658
Realme RMX19412,6961,377179319
Realme RMX19432,8101,34617431
Realme RMX19452,2571,17119803
Realme RMX19715,3592,44274942
Realme RMX19916,2872,9585386
Realme RMX19925,6522,54868519
Realme RMX19936,4332,8805075
Realme RMX20016,3102,89653178
Realme RMX20026,9833,25339420
Realme RMX20205,0162,31383525
Realme RMX20274,3221,95210968
Realme RMX20305,0152,27483625
Realme RMX20324,2101,97111491
Realme RMX20405,5282,53871010
Realme RMX20505,8762,7106311
Realme RMX20616,3972,92051622
Realme RMX20636,3072,84653314
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,1695,0605518
Realme RMX207611,3145,152447
Realme RMX20819,6574,3421745
Realme RMX20839,5444,2571861
Realme RMX20857,2623,2303588
Realme RMX20868,9473,99224417
Realme RMX21014,3191,95110983
Realme RMX21033,9281,73712148
Realme RMX21116,8793,17042124
Realme RMX21176,6613,05545110
Realme RMX21219,6534,4211757
Realme RMX21446,7282,9734387
Realme RMX21516,2772,92454333
Realme RMX21556,1882,85856925
Realme RMX21566,3332,9025263
Realme RMX21615,9652,78161411
Realme RMX21706,3282,85252822
Realme RMX21803,5701,74413455
Realme RMX21853,1971,80615427
Realme RMX21893,0291,49316325
Realme RMX21934,9592,25885523
Realme RMX21954,0881,85111724
Realme RMX220210,4394,66412029
Realme RMX303110,6724,8981018
Realme RMX30816,1342,73358213
Realme RMX30856,1092,79858916
Realme RMX30926,8113,1024357
Realme RMX31714,7652,1539489
Realme RMX31914,5002,06010401
Realme RMX32012,8461,35117295
Realme RMX32311,63474423951
Realme RMX32416,8483,1064259
Realme RMX32425,4512,4387265
Realme RMX32614,5862,06110171
Realme RMX32634,2862,05211171
Realme RMX32684,2761,91711211
Realme RMX33609,6324,2991773
Realme RMX33639,9464,46115812
Realme RMX337011,0224,939675
Realme RMX33816,2172,8035602
Huawei RNE-L013,2841,56814902
Huawei RNE-L033,1161,59415804
Huawei RNE-L213,2481,617151835
Huawei RNE-L223,0161,467164014
Huawei RNE-L233,5421,74713601
Nextbit Robin1,52566124651
HXY RP015,0222,3048332
LGE RS9882,8321,30417331
Alps RT41,02646828091
Huawei RVL-AL092,5661,09318471
WALTON RX7 Mini3,7321,92812864
BMXC S1072,4361,13619001
KEP S181,9371,47621681
VANKYO S201,8601,34322225
Alps S21+ Ultra62326831412
SHARP S3-SH3,0491,47116223
VANKYO S302,0801,486208915
VANKYO S30_EEA1,8721,40822141
Sprd S32960E_221_V10_WXGA_10INCH_Natv1,7511,33823141
A-gold S3_Pro4,8792,2318943
DOOGEE S401,27559126253
BullittGroupLimited S412,7621,30017581
Cat S421,06545227893
Emporia Telecom GmbH & Co. KG S52,9841,44616571
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,7143,08544121
Cat S523,2851,56914891
EVERCOSS S5569529530501
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9031,37617001
EVERCOSS S61,7021,29523491
BullittGroupLimited S602,3361,12419487
DOOGEE S60 Lite1,8261,13822432
NUU S6001L2,17098620311
BullittGroupLimited S613,5251,67113714
Cat S62 Pro4,7382,1739619
DOOGEE S68Pro4,6762,1179833
GIONEE S6s1,88589221981
Incar S7_EEA36626133361
DOOGEE S86Pro3,1012,27915861
DOOGEE S88Plus3,8402,03112363
DOOGEE S88Pro5,0122,31783711
Incar S8_EEA42029733163
DOOGEE S90Pro4,8972,2128852
DOOGEE S955,5462,5707041
DOOGEE S95Pro5,5982,5786964
DOOGEE S96Pro6,3502,8815234
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv1,9121,45721821
HOMTOM S9_Plus1,79681622681
Alps Samsung4,8702,2928951
Google Samsung Chromebook 361542131481
Google Samsung Chromebook Plus2,1881,55920171
Samsung G965F1,09548027683
SAMSUNG-SM-G870A1,60270824171
SAMSUNG-SM-G890A3,5541,78713535
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,4271,06419034
SAMSUNG-SM-J727AZ1,85295022282
SAMSUNG-SM-T337A66328730951
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A69730130482
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A1,16150627252
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D88262028881
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,09377027701
Samsung SC-01K5,2152,4307693
Samsung SC-02H3,6071,71113301
Samsung SC-02K2,7601,20617622
Samsung SC-02M3,4911,58013781
Samsung SC-03K5,7322,5796621
Samsung SC-51A10,6434,7791041
Samsung SC-51B10,4334,6151211
Samsung SC-52B9,1554,0222192
Samsung SC-54A6,8143,0194342
Samsung SC-55B7,1423,1143681
BIXIN SC0869331030542
Qlink Scepter 8 Tablet54539732371
Samsung SCG0110,4864,7561143
Samsung SCG0216,6017,48031
Samsung SCL231,52268124671
Huawei SCM-W096,5582,8934774
Samsung SCV354,2982,19911062
Samsung SCV365,6242,5196901
Samsung SCV406,5093,2704881
Samsung SCV428,3733,8692844
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7941,21217521
QUALCOMM SDM845 for arm643,6241,54613261
Samsung SGH-M91982442329273
Samsung SGH-T999L43118233101
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)85739329054
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,39062525397
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,41763325272
Sony SGP6411,27057126292
SHARP SH-01M6,1962,6935672
SHARP SH-03J5,4342,5157321
SHARP SH-04L9,1144,2602242
SHARP SH-05G1,72676123351
SHARP SH-41A6,9513,1904025
SHARP AQUOS R5G12,3425,631815
SHARP SH-C026,0562,7006012
SHARP SH-L021,43568425131
SHARP SH-M052,3671,16319342
SHARP SH-M083,3671,59514402
SHARP SH-M096,8163,1164321
SHARP SH-M155,9722,6786131
SHARP SH-M166,5672,9464751
SHARP SH-M176,6192,9584581
SHARP SH-RM122,7132,12617892
SHARP SH-RM156,3872,8745185
SHARP SH-Z014,0021,90811963
Blackshark SHARK KLE-A010,6944,832954
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H09,5894,33218110
Blackshark SHARK MBU-H012,4275,78771
Blackshark SHARK PRS-H09,3094,2132053
SHARP SHF3334924333393
SHARP SHG027,2453,2093621
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV2,9711,32216676
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,66874123699
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,872837221316
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,21299719991
SHIFT SHIFT6mq8,6404,0172673
Huawei SHT-AL095,7342,8416604
Huawei SHT-W095,0892,4928088
SHARP SHV342,5131,11818671
SHARP SHV394,3951,96410781
SHARP SHV414,1831,91111525
SHARP SHV426,4992,9584943
SHARP SHV449,1264,1492222
Blackshark SKR-A06,1162,7735861
Blackshark SKR-H06,3232,9595297
Blackshark SKW-A05,8492,8716371
Blackshark SKW-H07,7493,55832220
Huawei SLA-L2245931932993
Samsung SM-90051,11948427533
Samsung SM-A013G577370318813
Samsung SM-A015A1,98788621393
Samsung SM-A015AZ1,91687721802
Samsung SM-A015F1,92186521756
Samsung SM-A015M2,03493521198
Samsung SM-A015T11,76682423022
Samsung SM-A015V1,83780822371
Samsung SM-A022F86740928985
Samsung SM-A022G95441628411
Samsung SM-A022M85537029064
Samsung SM-A025F2,2081,017200316
Samsung SM-A025G2,1881,01020183
Samsung SM-A025U2,2361,03319893
Samsung SM-A025V2,1271,00720561
Samsung SM-A037F3,0211,49416373
Samsung SM-A037M3,4521,67013972
Samsung SM-A102U1,833807224131
Samsung SM-A102U11,49364924843
Samsung SM-A102W1,86380122191
Samsung SM-A105F1,897843218912
Samsung SM-A105FN1,755768231012
Samsung SM-A105G1,82279622468
Samsung SM-A105M1,79577522709
Samsung SM-A107F1,843843223219
Samsung SM-A107M1,87485022118
Samsung SM-A115A2,2391,02619875
Samsung SM-A115AP1,65672423812
Samsung SM-A115AZ2,1411,00520471
Samsung SM-A115F1,815820225213
Samsung SM-A115M2,2121,02620015
Samsung SM-A115U1,81280822587
Samsung SM-A115W1,73775923195
Samsung SM-A125F3,2711,593149938
Samsung SM-A125M3,5521,72713543
Samsung SM-A125U3,3141,638147113
Samsung SM-A127F3,5431,62613595
Samsung SM-A202F3,3141,529147252
Samsung SM-A205F3,0921,416159721
Samsung SM-A205FN3,0261,37716342
Samsung SM-A205G3,3201,575146712
Samsung SM-A205GN2,9131,31716965
Samsung SM-A205U3,5891,662133748
Samsung SM-A205U13,5871,68413404
Samsung SM-A205W3,2291,50215265
Samsung SM-A205YN3,1211,42215778
Samsung SM-A20702,4361,09319011
Samsung SM-A207F3,4371,618140630
Samsung SM-A207M3,2691,593150116
Samsung SM-A215U3,2741,706149720
Samsung SM-A215U13,2321,57715251
Samsung SM-A215W3,7641,90712763
Samsung SM-A217F3,6751,725130495
Samsung SM-A217M3,4421,606140216
Samsung SM-A225F4,7552,17495213
Samsung SM-A225M4,7482,1919552
Samsung SM-A226B6,0452,81060513
Samsung SM-A300FU49821332772
Samsung SM-A30503,4981,58813761
Samsung SM-A305F3,5361,658136438
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5101,63313723
Samsung SM-A305G3,2001,466153912
Samsung SM-A305GN3,6761,71613021
Samsung SM-A305GT3,3821,55914317
Samsung SM-A305YN3,8701,78012272
Samsung SM-A307FN3,5611,661135023
Samsung SM-A307G3,9811,82912017
Samsung SM-A307GN3,4091,600141813
Samsung SM-A307GT3,8141,71112503
Samsung SM-A310F79035129608
Samsung SM-A315F4,6102,146100522
Samsung SM-A315G4,4432,074105838
Samsung SM-A315N4,5972,10410129
Samsung SM-A320F1,55778224394
Samsung SM-A320FL1,249555265013
Samsung SM-A320Y1,97893121451
Samsung SM-A325F4,2531,978113125
Samsung SM-A325M4,4222,10410636
Samsung SM-A326B6,2602,83954815
Samsung SM-A326U5,8772,74663030
Samsung SM-A326W6,1942,8215683
Samsung SM-A405FM3,7091,73712941
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6271,692132451
Samsung SM-A415F4,9432,32486127
Samsung SM-A426B6,9373,1054089
Samsung SM-A426U6,6812,96544611
Samsung SM-A426U17,0453,1273823
Samsung SM-A500F57824831872
Samsung SM-A500FU63026731334
Samsung SM-A500M56123532131
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0721,32316051
Samsung Galaxy A504,3491,9551092175
Samsung SM-A505GN3,7981,675126012
Samsung SM-A505W4,2871,949111515
Samsung SM-A507FN4,1841,904115119
Samsung SM-A510F1,574711242922
Samsung SM-A510M1,65277123863
Samsung SM-A515F4,2941,9011110209
Samsung SM-A515U4,2731,893112326
Samsung SM-A515U14,7262,1049647
Samsung SM-A516B7,2613,2933593
Samsung SM-A516U7,4013,38834410
Samsung SM-A516U17,1483,3153673
Samsung SM-A516V7,5723,4103308
Samsung SM-A520F2,9671,424167159
Samsung SM-A520W2,9931,43916537
Samsung SM-A525F6,2342,77755532
Samsung SM-A52606,1522,7565801
Samsung SM-A526B6,7062,98344235
Samsung SM-A526U6,6492,95445311
Samsung SM-A526U17,1123,1613711
Samsung SM-A526W6,1982,7485652
Samsung SM-A528B9,6194,46817825
Samsung SM-A530F3,9491,879121052
Samsung SM-A530N3,7691,74612752
Samsung SM-A530W4,1592,00711576
Samsung SM-A600AZ3,5741,73413411
Samsung SM-A600F1,43073825183
Samsung SM-A600FN1,582706242613
Samsung SM-A600G1,62572523995
Samsung SM-A600N2,06495020991
Samsung SM-A600U3,2651,47615061
Samsung SM-A605F2,13999420492
Samsung SM-A605FN1,562800243510
Samsung SM-A605G1,72277023374
Samsung SM-A605GN2,2011,01320054
Samsung SM-A60605,7302,6006632
Samsung SM-A70505,6992,5296722
Samsung SM-A705F5,6572,5206846
Samsung Galaxy A705,6262,52168999
Samsung SM-A705GM5,6072,4966953
Samsung SM-A705MN5,6652,54268119
Samsung SM-A705U5,5542,4697034
Samsung SM-A705W5,3822,3957429
Samsung SM-A705YN3,9982,47311974
Samsung SM-A707F5,2782,3337641
Samsung SM-A710F1,08746227722
Samsung SM-A710K1,83989822361
Samsung SM-A710S1,70981123451
Samsung SM-A710Y1,41763625251
Samsung Galaxy A716,1092,776587220
Samsung SM-A715W6,3732,86951914
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,0783,1723781
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)7,0503,15438126
Samsung SM-A716U16,4952,89249612
Samsung SM-A716V6,5752,91047111
Samsung SM-A720F2,4521,242189112
Samsung SM-A725F5,8822,67662823
Samsung SM-A725M6,1252,7925843
Samsung SM-A730F3,7711,75612724
Samsung SM-A750C3,6361,67613142
Samsung SM-A750F3,9511,866120919
Samsung SM-A750FN3,7341,805128439
Samsung SM-A750G3,8511,78712315
Samsung SM-A750GN3,9101,79212164
Samsung SM-A800F1,87983722061
Samsung SM-A805F6,5753,00247219
Samsung SM-A90003,2151,51415322
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,8984,00424818
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6621,18818082
Samsung SM-A92004,8892,2328891
Samsung SM-A920F4,8112,20492832
Samsung SM-C500098542528294
Samsung SM-C50102,9241,36216902
Samsung Galaxy C72,5671,53418462
Samsung SM-C701F3,2521,52215164
Samsung SM-C90003,3641,55214452
Samsung SM-C900F3,1591,436155910
Samsung SM-E225F4,6252,19410012
Samsung SM-E500H51822232652
Samsung SM-E625F5,8192,59964426
Samsung SM-F127G2,5911,15518341
Samsung SM-F415F4,2161,853114617
Samsung SM-F700F8,3643,7102857
Samsung SM-F700N4,1021,74311692
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,1024,4761501
Samsung SM-F707U110,7894,826841
Samsung SM-F711B10,1684,49414414
Samsung SM-F711N10,5214,6461111
Samsung SM-F711U11,3625,054426
Samsung SM-F711U19,9354,3701599
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,9113,9522479
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,9473,9562437
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold210,7014,7789240
Samsung SM-F926B10,1374,44714718
Samsung SM-F926U10,7044,6878912
Samsung SM-F926U110,6724,67410022
Samsung SM-G357FZ66428130904
Samsung SM-G360G61226031531
Samsung SM-G360T78134829681
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T156723832053
Samsung SM-G360T165727931011
Samsung SM-G360V65327531071
Samsung SM-G389F69429930531
Samsung SM-G390F81334229395
Samsung SM-G390Y76832929872
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6501,65613105
Samsung SM-G525F3,2541,48215142
Samsung SM-G530T57624431932
Samsung SM-G530W66328130921
Samsung SM-G532F71330430356
Samsung SM-G532G68529330627
Samsung SM-G532M65328031099
Samsung SM-G532MT75932229901
Samsung SM-G550FY46119532983
Samsung SM-G550T159025331781
Samsung SM-G552047632932892
Samsung SM-G570F68728730618
Samsung SM-G570M74431630058
Samsung SM-G570Y98042728332
Samsung SM-G600FY64127931217
Samsung SM-G610F1,549711244543
Samsung SM-G610M1,65975723779
Samsung SM-G610Y1,76587623042
Samsung SM-G611F1,11848527552
Samsung SM-G611FF1,37861725503
Samsung SM-G611MT1,32859025872
Samsung SM-G615F1,664804237613
Samsung Galaxy Grand 243920433038
Samsung SM-G715FN4,5302,01910297
Samsung SM-G715U3,7771,76112661
Samsung SM-G715U14,0371,76111843
Samsung SM-G715W3,3101,44914742
Samsung SM-G750H63827031251
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,8794,00525146
Samsung SM-G770U19,0504,0572377
Samsung SM-G780F9,3674,24920271
Samsung SM-G780G10,7034,9149049
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G (Snapdragon)10,6744,86599204
Samsung SM-G800F63327031303
Samsung SM-G800H60626131561
Samsung SM-G885F4,0131,90311932
Samsung SM-G885S4,2321,92011412
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,6122,55969414
Samsung SM-G892U5,5082,5047166
Samsung SM-G900F1,197529269657
Samsung SM-G900FD1,15451727305
Samsung SM-G900H1,03449528053
Samsung SM-G900I1,186526270215
Samsung SM-G900L1,23954726572
Samsung SM-G900M1,12047927513
Samsung SM-G900P1,26454826352
Samsung SM-G900R71,50167924801
Samsung SM-G900S58340431842
Samsung SM-G900T1,11749827566
Samsung SM-G900T31,16651427173
Samsung SM-G900V1,287568261411
Samsung SM-G900W81,39561725378
Samsung SM-G901F1,16950327125
Samsung SM-G903F1,554705244117
Samsung SM-G903W1,40464425328
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)80449029423
Samsung SM-G920T13,2801,57214942
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,3701,608143867
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,3461,595145526
Samsung SM-G928K2,8071,26517442
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)3,0651,537161011
Samsung SM-G930VL2,5201,15118631
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)3,6421,7011311223
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6571,16318137
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)3,6301,7041319134
Samsung SM-G935S3,8731,79012242
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)5,1032,431805251
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)5,1022,33880699
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,4892,49772077
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)6,1092,876588163
Samsung SM-G960N5,5182,5427134
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,5163,087486129
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,6653,167449117
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)6,1192,836585205
Samsung SM-G965N4,2221,85311452
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,9153,111412112
Samsung SM-G970N6,4422,8595042
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,8634,001252112
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,6303,902269121
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)6,5702,959473245
Samsung SM-G973N6,6773,0914473
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,9753,149395272
Samsung SM-G975N4,1541,83911604
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,7564,010262159
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)6,9423,11940732
Samsung SM-G977P8,8413,9412541
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)5,7102,4836673
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)9,1754,17121764
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)8,8824,04225091
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,4064,73112578
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G UW (Snapdragon)12,1415,679912
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)8,8534,00925395
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G (Snapdragon)12,0585,611113
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Exynos)9,0914,126229103
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,5714,813106161
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,6434,856103225
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)8,6683,924265184
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G (Exynos)10,3794,619127134
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G (Snapdragon)10,4704,675116123
Samsung SM-G996010,8554,746741
Samsung SM-G996B10,4524,74711853
Samsung SM-G996U10,2594,52313720
Samsung SM-G996U110,6794,7239816
Samsung SM-G996W11,1124,926614
Samsung SM-G99809,8574,38816310
Samsung SM-G998B10,0304,466152290
Samsung SM-G998N9,9324,41216010
Samsung SM-G998U10,3784,602128172
Samsung SM-G998U110,6934,7469691
Samsung SM-G998W9,9894,39815329
Samsung SM-J106M68829630592
Samsung SM-J110G69129330571
Samsung SM-J200BT71430930341
Samsung SM-J250F778332297411
Samsung SM-J250G73230730151
Samsung SM-J260AZ67734730672
Samsung SM-J260F74932430011
Samsung SM-J260M78533629621
Samsung SM-J260T177833429762
Samsung SM-J320V64427631204
Samsung SM-J320W854923332274
Samsung SM-J327P83835729142
Samsung SM-J327T81334129382
Samsung SM-J327V64627131182
Samsung SM-J330F79934429492
Samsung SM-J330FN750339300016
Samsung SM-J330G72630930183
Samsung SM-J337A77933229723
Samsung SM-J337P1,68074023635
Samsung SM-J337V1,88382722032
Samsung SM-J337W60425831581
Samsung SM-J400F83535629186
Samsung SM-J400G90040228801
Samsung SM-J400M71029630384
Samsung SM-J410F55824332192
Samsung SM-J415F71531830317
Samsung SM-J415FN74031730098
Samsung SM-J415G91640728691
Samsung SM-J500779434429562
Samsung SM-J500F66127930977
Samsung SM-J500FN73331530136
Samsung SM-J500G79834429542
Samsung SM-J500H65929230981
Samsung SM-J500M70830230393
Samsung SM-J500N065527831041
Samsung SM-J500Y73331230122
Samsung SM-J510F70230130435
Samsung SM-J510FN596254316531
Samsung SM-J510FQ70130030451
Samsung SM-J510GN41517433183
Samsung SM-J510L54723032341
Samsung SM-J510MN55023732261
Samsung SM-J530F1,709795234315
Samsung SM-J530G2,02593821233
Samsung SM-J600F1,42062325225
Samsung SM-J600FN1,491684248623
Samsung SM-J600G1,619729240513
Samsung SM-J600GF1,50166224811
Samsung SM-J600GT1,85483922257
Samsung SM-J610F54426932403
Samsung SM-J610FN82234929308
Samsung SM-J610G632278313112
Samsung SM-J70081,09548327692
Samsung SM-J700F1,51870524697
Samsung SM-J700H1,42263625203
Samsung SM-J700M1,35459825622
Samsung SM-J700P99242928241
Samsung SM-J700T11,47565624911
Samsung SM-J701F1,406640253113
Samsung SM-J701M1,60772424134
Samsung SM-J701MT1,58870024231
Samsung SM-J710F1,680790236415
Samsung SM-J710GN1,76981622974
Samsung SM-J710MN1,23961326583
Samsung SM-J720F3,0521,54516193
Samsung SM-J727P2,8841,33417142
Samsung SM-J727S1,55468824422
Samsung SM-J727T1,57369624302
Samsung SM-J727T11,678773236510
Samsung SM-J727V2,6861,32817973
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,6601,78513072
Samsung SM-J730F1,650760238823
Samsung SM-J730FM1,73883623182
Samsung SM-J730G1,653783238410
Samsung SM-J730GM1,46364324974
Samsung SM-J737A1,18863327002
Samsung SM-J737P2,10691920713
Samsung SM-J737R41,95284221562
Samsung SM-J737T1,81983122482
Samsung SM-J737T11,51666624723
Samsung SM-J737U1,98290921411
Samsung SM-J737V2,20097720064
Samsung SM-J810F1,69873723522
Samsung SM-J810G1,612715241210
Samsung SM-J810GF1,31357025981
Samsung SM-J810M2,05294121044
Samsung SM-J810Y1,86184722204
Samsung SM-M013F64530431195
Samsung SM-M015F1,87581722093
Samsung SM-M015G2,3001,04919632
Samsung SM-M017F2,09698920811
Samsung SM-M022G66435730896
Samsung SM-M025F2,2901,04719653
Samsung SM-M105M1,65776523804
Samsung SM-M107F3,1641,42715588
Samsung SM-M115F1,810841225912
Samsung SM-M127F3,9561,836120718
Samsung SM-M127G3,8421,86712331
Samsung SM-M205F3,0731,443160415
Samsung SM-M205FN3,3421,70214601
Samsung SM-M205G3,0971,50715904
Samsung SM-M205M3,9441,89612114
Samsung SM-M215F4,2591,909112753
Samsung SM-M225FV4,8342,2869171
Samsung SM-M305F3,5721,643134414
Samsung SM-M305M3,8941,88612196
Samsung SM-M307F4,6462,09699252
Samsung SM-M307FN4,6962,1159757
Samsung SM-M315F4,2731,8881124104
Samsung SM-M317F4,0161,769119128
Samsung SM-M325F4,2451,97111353
Samsung SM-M325FV4,6382,2209951
Samsung SM-M326B5,9332,6986163
Samsung SM-M405F5,1552,3707855
Samsung SM-M515F6,4612,94349961
Samsung SM-M526B5,3982,7007392
Samsung SM-M625F5,4802,4517233
Samsung SM-N7501,28555926161
Samsung SM-N75051,30156926031
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)5,7142,61966666
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)81440929363
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,235548266011
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)73130930161
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,20551926812
Samsung SM-N91001,50465324793
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,880872220517
Samsung SM-N910F1,104483276135
Samsung SM-N910G83236129224
Samsung SM-N910T1,16550727197
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,665759237215
Samsung SM-N910V1,03645228026
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915F)1,46063425001
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,12848127461
Samsung SM-N915G1,21352726752
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,03843928011
Samsung SM-N92002,7281,24117791
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,8251,81112462
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,3901,659142630
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,53369724624
Samsung SM-N935F4,4972,183104311
Samsung SM-N935K3,4541,51213951
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)4,8342,252916116
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,1802,39978174
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)6,0842,809594159
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)6,8893,249419131
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)7,0173,10038731
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,3253,70228724
Samsung SM-N970W6,9693,0523971
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,0562,2228193
Samsung SM-N975C9,2054,0932142
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)7,2783,240357193
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,8023,929258161
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)7,3453,25335365
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)9,3014,20120837
Samsung SM-N980F9,9574,56515615
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Exynos)10,1724,62614312
Samsung SM-N981N10,7514,852861
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Snapdragon)10,1274,56114826
Samsung SM-N985F8,5723,83827325
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)9,0814,079233120
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,7634,86085313
Samsung SM-P2003,5731,60613424
Samsung SM-P2053,5901,65113369
Samsung SM-P55069330230556
Samsung SM-P55561826331463
Samsung SM-P5801,63472423961
Samsung SM-P5851,20354326834
Samsung SM-P585M2,01895221261
Samsung SM-P585Y1,59270624222
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,38561025427
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)1,33258525816
Samsung SM-P605V1,33057725831
Samsung SM-P6104,4621,965104864
Samsung SM-P6154,2551,870113010
Samsung SM-P615C3,5541,52713521
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,24153126542
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T320)1,35058625661
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905)1,38260425441
Samsung SM-S102DL1,928841217125
Samsung SM-S111DL1,962883215311
Samsung SM-S115DL2,19699720111
Samsung SM-S127DL3,0931,74115933
Samsung SM-S205DL3,7071,686129612
Samsung SM-S215DL3,3861,726143024
Samsung SM-S260DL83236029215
Samsung SM-S320VL59825331621
Samsung SM-S327VL80234129432
Samsung SM-S367VL1,59270824216
Samsung SM-S506DL4,0641,87811814
Samsung SM-S515DL4,2881,89811139
Samsung SM-S727VL82334929283
Samsung SM-S757BL1,61871124071
Samsung SM-S767VL1,54269424514
Samsung SM-S903VL1,12750727481
Samsung SM-T2203,0851,484160013
Samsung SM-T2253,3541,62814486
Samsung SM-T227U3,3121,60014731
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)59225231712
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,179963202550
Samsung SM-T2952,2681,008197412
Samsung SM-T307U4,0981,89911717
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,26655126347
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,29957026061
Samsung SM-T33067329130751
Samsung SM-T330NU52422332582
Samsung SM-T33154022732451
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)627269313925
Samsung SM-T36556123932111
Samsung SM-T377P61326131524
Samsung SM-T377T51722732662
Samsung SM-T377V58924831791
Samsung SM-T377W67229630771
Samsung SM-T378V78332929652
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)722305302221
Samsung SM-T385M70429530411
Samsung SM-T387T77732429771
Samsung SM-T387VK70229130421
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)78533229645
Samsung SM-T3901,55968124371
Samsung SM-T3951,73178923303
Samsung SM-T5004,9722,32985260
Samsung SM-T5055,1052,39680412
Samsung SM-T505N4,9072,2778761
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)2,129934205358
Samsung SM-T53047820332871
Samsung SM-T53362226231432
Samsung SM-T5454,7522,1249545
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)655281310513
Samsung SM-T560NU665286308810
Samsung SM-T5707,4093,3553431
Samsung SM-T5757,4343,4013418
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,657749237962
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,850824223012
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)1,41162525305
Samsung SM-T7051,43462925148
Samsung SM-T7101,861836222113
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,2971,590148415
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,0611,35416134
Samsung SM-T719Y3,6321,67113172
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,0442,31882256
Samsung SM-T725N4,5912,18410151
Samsung SM-T727A5,2982,4107594
Samsung SM-T727R44,2641,96811261
Samsung SM-T727V5,3542,4217501
Samsung SM-T7339,1544,18922010
Samsung SM-T7356,1072,7225901
Samsung SM-T736B7,0593,1593804
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,202549268631
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,103476276411
Samsung SM-T807V1,33258825801
Samsung SM-T8101,97990521439
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,8091,747125518
Samsung SM-T8152,2551,03219819
Samsung SM-T815N01,98287221421
Samsung SM-T815Y2,3881,09519221
Samsung SM-T817P1,44170125101
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,9951,89511994
Samsung SM-T819Y3,6301,61713201
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,9371,332168519
Samsung SM-T8253,2561,46415123
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,7352,58565919
Samsung SM-T835C5,7102,5476681
Samsung SM-T837A7,5053,5383371
Samsung SM-T837T5,6942,5676752
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)8,9173,97024693
Samsung Galaxy Tab S710,7334,8098794
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 5G10,4884,70911311
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,216523267317
Samsung SM-T97010,2624,56713670
Samsung SM-T9759,3964,1441983
Samsung SM-T976B9,5484,2421856
Samsung SM-T976N10,2574,4831381
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7+10,8444,8987612
True SMART 4G P1 Prime1,62672623984
Gertec Smart G80061426231491
ATOL Smart_Slim_Plus1,20652826791
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,38262325452
Huawei SNE-LX14,9822,34484749
Huawei SNE-LX35,8782,8196296
Sony Xperia XZ5,7042,63766910
Sony SO-01K4,4871,99010462
Sony SO-01L7,0913,2793741
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,17451027081
Sony Xperia X Compact3,0161,36516418
Sony SO-02K5,8912,7766232
Sony Xperia Z296742128351
Sony SO-03J1,49463624831
Sony SO-03K7,3473,3953512
Sony SO-03L9,0804,1112343
Sony SO-04H3,0681,43216092
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,1253,7112982
Sony SO-05G2,14595120431
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact7,0943,2433734
Sony SO-51A7,3773,2263461
Sony SO-51B11,5595,085303
Xiaomi SO-52A7,7003,5943232
Sony SOG019,4624,3731923
Sony SOG0211,2275,174521
Sony SOL241,33158325821
Sony SOV332,3871,05019241
Sony SOV342,3731,07319301
Sony SOV365,2062,3187736
Sony SOV375,7342,5646613
Sony SOV387,1143,2433693
Sony SOV419,7914,4871663
SNCOIA SP1950458527131811
Sprd sp7731e_1h10_native25017233491
SPRD sp9853i_1h10_vmm1,77076622961
Samsung SPH-L72092441028592
Incar SPRD_android113,1381,45615683
Huawei Honor 95,0422,40482519
Huawei STK-L215,1622,35578419
Huawei STK-L225,1252,37679411
Huawei STK-LX15,3372,47575244
Huawei STK-LX35,2122,36777016
Google strongbad4,3133,08011011
Dell Inc. Studio XPS 81006,2762,7735442
Blackberry STV100-11,676759236716
Blackberry STV100-21,78181222882
Blackberry STV100-41,88485522011
Microsoft Surface Duo10,3794,7371266
Microsoft Surface Duo 211,1244,883592
Microsoft Corporation Surface Go2,37798219281
Wileyfox Swift 22,19696920101
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus1,9941,02021342
NVIDIA Switch2,8721,36417184
Incar SXPro1,8531,42222262
System manufacturer System Product Name1,16681127151
Circle_Blue T-41258425031821
Acer T0382736029241
Huawei T1-A23L75832429913
WINNOVO T101,73376823282
Cube T10 PLUS2,12699120581
Amlogic T10 PRO98841528261
Techain T10064,7842,4709411
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. T100TA1,92583621731
Stack T101N3,7161,64012921
Cello T1045PN1,52471024661
Incar T10S1,7281,32823321
Incar T151-EEA2,1861,58920191
Incar T20-Plus1,21790926721
Incar T40 Plus_EEA4,4332,01510603
Incar T40 Plus_ROW4,6092,10110062
Incar T40_Plus_KR4,6432,1229941
ALLDOCUBE T70199172128254
IBRIT T70280134629461
TCL T770B5,0042,28584016
TCL T770H4,9472,2498593
TCL T775H4,7572,1549503
TCL T780H5,0262,21183110
TCL T782H4,4552,04210521
TCL T790W7,0703,14037911
TCL T790Z6,7783,0124361
TCL T799B6,1972,8365662
TCL T799H6,0122,6946109
TCL T810H7,1123,1773701
TCL T810S7,0833,1693775
ZTE T852,3471,04819442
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,0961,06220806
HMD Global TA-10032,1401,08920482
HMD Global TA-10045,8902,6966245
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,1862,96457031
HMD Global TA-10201,20252926873
HMD Global Nokia 52,4181,14519084
HMD Global TA-10252,5311,32818606
HMD Global TA-10272,2671,01719751
HMD Global TA-10281,41963725241
HMD Global Nokia 31,31658825955
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,2521,182198213
HMD Global TA-10392,9831,43416583
HMD Global TA-10442,23399619911
HMD Global TA-10525,8952,6936221
HMD Global TA-10532,1201,05220609
Wheatek Tab 103,1921,52315462
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,90186721861
Bnd Tab4you_643519633071
Blackview Tab82,5921,43718326
Rockchip tablet1,35258625643
Alps Tablet18T1,20153126901
Incar TabletEXO Wave i101M57641131942
Bnd TARISTAB355825332201
Huawei TAS-L2910,8365,043782
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3431,00919452
JOYAR TBBVNC1000052071,74477623161
Zebra Technologies TC265,0292,2998281
Zebra Technologies TC575,4192,4827381
Telechips TCC8050_AVN2,1011,49220761
Trimble TDC6004,0691,93511791
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,19888526941
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,70577323471
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC92,6041,39718281
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD63,1761,53115501
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD6j3,7311,93312881
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD83,2441,54715204
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,6061,77513311
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CE7j4,7962,1999341
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CE96,0942,8405921
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF775332729952
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CG7n4,8112,3049271
TECNO CX Air1,21155726761
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO IN177533829781
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO IN1 Pro85540829071
TECNO IN51,65477723831
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB898141528323
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KC11,19852226931
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KC33,1461,49415641
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KD72,8971,39217041
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE51,12849227451
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE5j1,73476223261
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE5k2,9201,39616911
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE6j2,9811,43416601
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE74,4192,02410651
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LB82,04495621111
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LB8a2,7401,42117751
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,1181,48515785
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LD76,2132,9225612
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LE72,4071,00719101
Teracube 2e2,9351,42016873
Teracube One4,7042,2109743
Weiheng digital company limited TERRA_MOBILE_PAD_12003,5381,54813631
FIH TG-L800S1,01445628151
Vernee Thor E2,8511,45317271
Vernee Thor Plus2,13899720501
Google Thunder OS2,4541,67518902
Skythtek Tibuta_MasterPad-T10056140432121
Asus Tinker Edge R3,1131,46015822
Rockchip Tinker R/BR1,34264325731
A-gold Titan5,1442,3507881
Skythtek TK70159143131761
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.76932629842
TOX TOX11,10347227622
HENA TPC_8043G61125931541
Amlogic Transpeed.10.100m1,10047027653
Trekstor Surftab Y101,69275023551
Google trogdor4,1572,96711581
Huawei TRT-L21A1,08560127752
Huawei TRT-LX163444931292
Huawei TRT-LX289965728812
Huawei TRT-LX31,38263625461
WINNOVO TS733923933431
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. TUF Gaming FX505GT_FX505GT12,4385,59061
Rockchip TV BOX48921832835
Amlogic TVBOX91839728663
Positivo Twist 4 Fit42230133153
Amlogic TX31,05544927925
Amlogic TX5 MAX1,11848427541
Amlogic TX5 plus1,11747627571
Amlogic TX962326631421
Amlogic TX9S1,54071524541
WIKO U FEEL60325231604
WIKO U FEEL LITE90439128781
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4191,09919061
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,70976523412
INew U361544231472
TINNO U304AA74032330104
TINNO U307AS1,41266425292
TINNO U318AA57141432001
TINNO U325AC83435329202
Elephone U3H5,1932,3537781
Teleepoch U673C42818233111
Umx U683CL39917033291
Umx U693CL1,28557426176
TINNO U705AA3,3231,66514663
Elephone U_Pro5,4882,5517213
ANS UL4041417733201
Mintt ULTRAMINTT Y34,4021,96510741
Droi UMIDIGI X4,2571,90711284
K-touch UT304,0761,96911771
Tablet Express V101,61573624091
ONDA V10 4G2,7521,36117661
Vivo V1916A9,4544,2131941
Vivo iQOO 3 5G11,2355,133516
Vivo V1981A10,6174,7331053
Vivo V1986A8,7903,9462615
V1H1,35561225611
Vivo V2012A6,9353,0934091
Vivo V20224,9042,2048791
Vivo V20233,7811,66212637
Vivo V20257,6483,5083277
Vivo V20263,2291,56615276
Vivo V20275,1452,3537873
Vivo V20284,1371,94811654
Vivo V20294,3551,970109016
Vivo V20305,3882,4687412
Vivo V20314,7672,1449466
Vivo V20364,9362,2218647
Vivo V20374,9052,2208774
Vivo V20406,2782,8455393
Vivo V20423,4411,72114041
Vivo V20433,3871,64114296
Vivo V2043_213,3911,62514252
Vivo V204511,8835,324152
Vivo V204611,8345,308201
Vivo V2046A10,8394,846771
Vivo V2049A12,0105,363123
Vivo V20507,3213,3343562
Vivo V20523,2591,53115081
Vivo V20536,8273,1394271
Vivo V2056A10,7904,889831
Vivo V20584,6722,1079853
Vivo V20596,3052,9265344
Vivo V20652,7401,23017742
Vivo V21013,2351,51915232
Vivo V21023,2341,50615241
Vivo V210511,1995,059531
Vivo V21094,4542,05310531
Vivo V21105,0032,2628421
Vivo V21113,3751,65414351
Vivo V2118A11,8495,374181
Vivo V2145A11,5585,213312
Vsmart V340U87437828941
Vsmart V350C4,2111,95811482
Vsmart V350U5,0642,4108153
QUALCOMM V80M3,0451,40516241
Incar VANKYO_S842830433121
Nxp Variscite1,4141,05925282
Huawei VCE-L223,7752,73512681
Alco VCT9T48Q341,54967424431
Vestel Venus Z404,6172,06710042
Vodafone VFD 130069530530521
Vodafone VFD 14001,27057526301
Vodafone VFD 51158625531801
Vodafone VFD 52765629831028
Vodafone VFD 61080235229441
Vodafone VFD 6301,10979227601
Vodafone VFD 7002,3561,29119381
Vodafone VFD 7101,85284022293
Vodafone VFD 7302,4681,14118841
Vodafone VFD 8202,7941,26717511
Casper VIA_A1_12,6921,29817955
Xiaomi Vibe K5 Plus1,8941,01221912
Lenovo Vibe P12,7501,31017682
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,1251,92311674
BLU VIEW 191941528641
QMobile View Max Pro1,56869424331
Khadas VIM22,5531,23518492
Khadas VIM3L1,16249327231
Tencent virtual machine 211,6775,713241
Pixus Vision1,98894321383
vivo 16011,91292221833
Vivo 16031,47065624952
Vivo 160683735829165
Vivo 16092,06896220962
Vivo 161084236129113
vivo 16113,7431,80812811
Vivo 17132,10898020693
Vivo 17141,96090721548
Vivo 17233,3641,945144612
Vivo 17241,53467224614
Vivo 17263,3421,60214593
Vivo 17272,0791,62920903
Vivo 18011,57870024272
vivo 18033,0541,44316152
Vivo 18044,8832,30789110
Vivo 18057,0913,2783758
Vivo 18063,0111,33816442
Vivo 18074,0772,02011761
vivo 18121,88984621942
Vivo 18137,9603,6983061
Vivo 18162,9691,39416681
Vivo 18184,8512,1599077
Vivo 18194,2972,006110714
Vivo 18202,7971,30817509
vivo 19012,7051,30917916
Vivo 1901_193,1641,49115572
Vivo 19023,3891,647142813
vivo 19042,6791,38418009
Vivo 19063,2001,479154019
Vivo 19074,2551,96211295
vivo 1907_194,5592,11810231
Vivo 19106,9443,1974061
Vivo 19154,9732,2678518
Vivo 19165,1822,3607795
Vivo 19175,6142,5756935
Vivo 19185,3752,4227462
Vivo 19196,5042,9654905
Vivo 19204,7722,14794411
Vivo 19216,0492,7326024
Vivo 19335,5582,4847023
Vivo 19354,5972,05710113
Vivo 19375,9982,7956112
vivo 19406,6352,9384574
Vivo 19514,8682,1998978
Vivo 20047,4143,3883423
Vivo 20065,5382,3747071
vivo 20073,2921,56014861
vivo 20153,2681,58815022
Vivo 20187,6103,4273294
BLU Vivo 82,6351,25318201
Vivo NEX S9,2404,4452121
vivo V3Max2,00988921291
Vivo X21A4,9382,2278631
Vivo X21UD A6,0222,9146071
vivo X6D2,8851,37017121
BLU Vivo XI3,1401,49015671
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,1511,85111623
BLU Vivo XI+4,6552,1749897
BLU Vivo XL31,51166624761
BLU Vivo XL42,9511,45516802
vivo Y67A2,2711,08819731
LGE VK8151,80384722621
Huawei VKY-AL005,0592,3878182
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,1102,34480016
vmos5,0432,2878231
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,08547327741
Huawei VOG-AL008,5273,7582753
Huawei VOG-AL108,9584,0652411
Huawei P30 Pro8,3153,818288226
Google volteer8,2123,5192917
Amlogic VONTAR X31,15150327313
Sony Corporation VPCEH3Q1E3,7251,58212901
Huawei VRD-AL1010,4534,7531173
Huawei VRD-W109,2604,1802106
LGE VS50172231130244
LGE VS82062126331451
LGE VS9882,17298520304
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,7002,62367130
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,8652,33790031
Huawei VTR-TL005,5273,0347113
Incar VucaPad_N201,7711,35522941
Rockchip vz_k561,17283627091
WIKO W-K510-EEA67230330761
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4961,21018741
WIKO W-V680-EEA1,04344728002
WIKO W-V720-EEA2,0391,59321146
WIKO W-V720-OPE1,8181,40122501
WIKO W-V730-ID2,01993821241
WIKO W-V750BN-TVM3,3091,68514751
WIKO W-V755-EEA3,4011,69214201
WIKO W-V830-EEA2,08397320881
WIKO W-V851-EEA3,6341,80213161
Wings Mobile W75,0392,2958261
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF51821832641
Google walleye6,4423,1445033
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9931,51216524
Huawei WAS-LX12,9511,570167918
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,2551,604151329
Huawei WAS-LX23,0931,48915952
Droidlogic WeChiP_v91,09346427711
TINNO Wiko U520AS1,9641,11821522
TINNO Wiko U614AS2,9781,46316621
Wileyfox Spark X1,32559625892
Wileyfox Swift1,07750727801
Sourcing_Creation WoozeI4553423032491
OUKITEL WP107,9393,7443072
Wheatek WP121,78279122871
Wheatek WP156,8873,1384203
OUKITEL WP22,3371,09119471
OUKITEL WP51,924970217419
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,5901,29818357
OUKITEL WP64,6532,0929917
OUKITEL WP76,2712,9505462
OUKITEL WP8 Pro3,0411,48216263
Wingtech WTCELERO5G6,9153,2254113
Vernee X3,1291,52515732
X1056024332141
X1012,5981,21418295
Hena X1023,7601,84312781
Hena X104-EEA3,0351,45816304
CUBOT X193,1841,478154810
CUBOT X19 S2,9641,35916721
YESTEL X295741928392
CUBOT X20 PRO4,7602,1599494
Vernee X2_euro95442228401
Amlogic X3 AIR1,25655726451
CUBOT X305,0772,31181311
Android X30L3,8371,87512393
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5361,21018571
LGE X5-LG5,6962,5846742
LeMobile X5203,1841,39315471
LeMobile X5263,1271,40115756
LeMobile X52X3,5351,56813651
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. X551MA2,5701,11718441
Gtel X5mini83737329171
DOOGEE X5pro52522232573
Letv x6003,5871,77613391
DOOGEE X60L72330830213
Amlogic X88King1,39658525352
DINGDING X91,20654926771
OPPO X90092,6241,20718233
Amlogic X921,27257926262
Amlogic X92_3GB1,36562925562
DOOGEE X9565327931103
Droidlogic X96Air_P11,12347927501
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,08145627781
Droidlogic X96Air_P387736928902
Droidlogic X96Max1,30056026051
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus1,28756526151
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus21,05744927918
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus2_T89338228832
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus_Q21,16349827212
DOOGEE X96Pro2,4471,18418941
Google X96Q_Max_Pro75332029961
Droidlogic X96S_V311_P99341928231
Sigma_mobile X_style_Tab_A8011,7881,36722761
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,4121,642141529
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,13848827401
Sonimtech XP88003,3711,59914373
Sony Xperia Z55940932161
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact1,54569424491
Sony Xperia Z3 Dual1,20452526821
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet2,5821,13218371
Sony Xperia L42,9981,42416502
Sony Xperia PRO11,8805,402161
Sony Xperia 5 II9,0724,11623523
Sony Xperia 1 II10,5644,77110732
Sony XQ-AU514,8142,1769251
Sony Xperia 10 II5,1122,4067994
Sony XQ-BC5210,1654,4331456
Sony XQ-BC6211,3104,927451
Sony XQ-BC7210,9794,818682
Sony XQ-BQ7211,4085,025391
Sony Xperia 10 III6,4882,8924984
Amlogic XR 45001,14649127361
Motorola XT102861026531552
Motorola XT103255523832212
Motorola XT103356324532081
Motorola XT103964728531162
Motorola XT104055523932231
Motorola XT10521,76574323031
Motorola XT105359125231751
Motorola XT106458325031831
Motorola XT106857224531972
Motorola XT107258125131854
Motorola Moto X (2nd Gen)1,12447927491
Motorola XT10951,44762925052
Motorola XT10971,51767924705
Motorola Moto Maxx1,23354826622
Motorola Droid Turbo1,16651527166
Motorola XT151466928330831
Motorola XT152667128630791
Motorola XT156294641228474
Motorola XT15631,09649327661
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)2,6761,25418021
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)2,5441,15718531
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1281,42315741
Motorola XT160962826631381
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)2,07399920927
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)3,2241,449153114
Motorola XT170659125331745
Motorola XT1710-022,10399220754
Motorola XT1925-33,8081,89312561
Motorola XT2125-411,4415,112365
Motorola XT830C16911633521
Amlogic XTMOD_TVBOX72231930231
Deejoy Y1046932932931
ZFINER Y1072,2401,09919861
Amlogic Y4 Max95039928452
Huawei Y53833724033441
Huawei Y635-L0141328833211
Amlogic Y8 MAX S905X31,11248527591
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,03443928041
DOOGEE Y9Plus3,6941,78912991
Huawei YAL-AL006,9053,0654145
Huawei YAL-L217,8003,514314129
Huawei Honor 20 Pro8,3583,72528620
Yota Devices Limited YD2011,26255726401
YES Altitude 492440428581
Incar YK_P301,7831,36822852
Yandex YNDX-000SB4,8472,4479091
Incar YQSAVIOR-YQ8042230033141
Alps YT5760B92238528611
YU 60002,7601,32317631
YU YU50502,2511,01819832
Lava Z101,63676523931
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7231,21317816
Symphony Z251,9411,50021642
A-gold Z2_PRO4,4061,96110721
ZTE Z3153V1,27656526242
ZTE Z3351S71230730362
ZTE Z5151V1,74377823173
ZTE Z5157V1,19351226972
ZTE Z557BL40917133221
ZTE Z559DL51222032672
ZTE Z6201V1,067456278718
ZTE Z6530M4,3102,12911034
ZTE Z6530V4,3191,90211002
ZTE Z6750M7,2463,1873612
ZTE Z798BL47720432881
ZTE Z799VL48220632851
ZTE Z83378333029671
ZTE Z83550621532701
ZTE Z85247120132921
ZTE Z899VL47220032904
ZTE Z9711,88783521962
ZTE Z9783,1261,45715761
ZTE Z9812,1931,006201412
ZTE Z9822,4511,13918934
ZTE Z9832,07195020931
ZTE Z9994,0291,87411862
Asus ZB500KL1,54969324441
Asus ZB631KL4,0271,82111891
ZOTAC ZBOXNANO-AD1082636129251
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,4923,48033834
Google zork4,5292,54610309
Asus ZS660KL9,3074,2012062
Gildas Kun ZS661KS7,6683,4583252
ZTE 20505,6622,5976826
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8921,29117086
ZTE A2019G Pro8,0403,6753011
ZTE Axon 10 Pro10,3744,6861293
Xiaomi ZTE A2020G Pro6,8233,0354284
ZTE A2020U Pro9,5224,33218811
ZTE A2021E3,0011,34416492
ZTE A2021G7,1703,1523662
ZTE A21217,2283,1673631
ZTE A70201,7841,37422832
ZTE B2017G1,97889021445
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0171,55621272
ZTE Blade A31RU1,93889521664
ZTE BLADE A32056224532091
ZTE Blade A46257525131966
ZTE Blade A5 20192,0351,56521171
ZTE Blade A5 20203,4271,68414102
ZTE BLADE A5122,13696520512
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9461,51021611
ZTE Blade A7 20201,65373423851
ZTE Blade L8RU57724531904
ZTE BLADE V08002,11897720623
ZTE Blade V104,4162,00910671
ZTE BLADE V72,0541,02621021
ZTE BLADE V7 LITE50221532741
ZTE Blade V7702,1891,00720151
ZTE T6201,34560825704
ZUK Z11,70575223481
ZUK Z21212,5021,12718721
ZUK Z21313,4651,62513911
ZUK Z21322,17793620271
Getac ZX70G25,8662,6756334