PassMark Software
New Android benchmarks uploaded daily AndroidTM Benchmarks
Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
Razer Phone155442059421
Haier Smartfren Andromax AD681H176769333009
HTC HTC_Amaze_4G177831292996
Karbonn Titanium S1177864842993
Samsung GT-I8200N177741732997
Amazon Kindle Fire HD177740612998
Five ifive X177661132999
Bq Edison 2177550793000
Zte Blade C341177465813001
K-touch V91774126213002
Micromax A77177242413004
Digital_wireless_inc MSLATE2-MX6Q177263193003
Sony Xperia Acro (Various Models)177137013005
Samsung SPH-D710VMUB177042183006
Asus EPAD176881773007
Sony LT28h176738163008
Tcl 4027D176744433010
LG P659177838912995
Cherrymobile Flame2175966073020
LG P935174934163025
HTC Ruby175232103024
Android LIVE175465133023
Q620 Q620175562383022
Lanix ILIUM S520175746393021
Smartdevices X7175969263019
Freescale LAHIR-MX6DQ176045303018
Qmobile Z3176652383011
Mid PMID720176152153017
LG D500176238633016
Cyrus CyrusApel176440213015
Sony LT26ii176541983014
Nec N-02E176647303013
Panasonic P-07D176639353012
Samsung SPH-D710BST177842762994
E-boda Izzycomm Z700II177943652992
HTC shooteru174838253027
LG LS860179645392973
HTC C525c180241122958
Rockchip CAPTIVA PAD 10180250872961
Jiayu JY-G3180165282962
Huawei MT1-U06180187362963
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (GT-P6211)180141152964
Samsung SHV-E150S180037302966
LG D295180069212968
Md501_vobis Alpha Rage180083422969
Rockchip CLOUDGATE V4.8.1_03180085222965
Samsung SM-G386F180043132967
HTC ADR6410LVW179943322970
Android Amazon Tate179956922971
Sony LT28at179839392972
LG Optimus Vu179639742974
HTC Amaze179437932978
Zte Z740178049792991
Tripndroid mobile eng. Sensation179037522984
Sony LT26w178138752990
Smartdevices T20178338612988
Rockchip SP0718178351072989
Fujitsu T-02D178545412987
Zte N9100178949582986
Huawei G740-L00178939822985
Huawei U9500179143572983
Samsung SCH-i705179438812976
LG Optimus 4X HD179191872982
Samsung SM-J110H179234852981
Siragon SP-5100179365612980
Rockchip M-MP101S2179354652979
Tct ONE TOUCH TAB 7HD179455742977
Tw QuadCore-R161794102962975
Samsung SM-T110174837223026
Cherrymobile Skyfire2174758333029
Aosbis PMP3970B180248502960
Archos 45 Platinum171465493079
LG D175f172234553065
Samsung SHV-E160L172135193066
Acer Iconia Tab A701172171643068
Rockchip GEM10313BK172156593067
LG D160172034763070
HTC Sensation 4G with Beats Audio172030823069
Motorola Moto E1720101593071
LG P870171849453072
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100P)171842653073
Sony C2104171735593076
Samsung Galaxy S2 Epic Touch 4G (SPH-D710)171742563074
Pipo EVOPad R8020171755893077
Samsung SCH-R760171743063075
Benq T3171560393078
Alexisrx5qc ALEXISRX5QC1713107083080
Rockchip MyAudio172350323064
Freescale SABREAUTO-MX6Q170762353088
Dell GS01170431693095
Hewlett-packard HP 8170556903093
Samsung Galaxy S II (SHW-M250L)170539083094
Alps H100170675693092
Samsung Galaxy S II (SGH-I777)170743883091
Huawei M931170752663089
Sony C2105170735963090
Rockchip PIRANHA Ultra Tab 7.0171354993081
Samsung GT-I9152170842363087
Samsung SM-G318H170935273086
LG D390n171022753085
Tct ONE TOUCH 6012D171142563084
Samsung SM-S765C171233433083
Huawei ORINOQUIA Auyantepui+Y221-U03171236553082
Asus ME371MG172329493063
Zte Grand X In172537503062
Haier Smartfren Andromax AD682H174772583028
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6034R173641193044
Pulid S5174659593030
LG D370174534663032
Acer I110174529773031
Huawei U9508174292503033
Samsung GT-I8200L174240713034
Samsung Galaxy Note (SGH-I717M)174237133035
Tcl 8055174194103036
Samsung SCH-I200PP174142473037
Gigabyte GSmart Roma R2173958663039
Micromax A069173944143038
Fujitsu mobile communications limited 101F173844403040
Digiland DL701Q173875833041
Zte Blade G Lux173843803042
Manta multimedia MID1003173655423043
Act D7173540283045
Lenovo A2109A172572343061
Hewlett-packard HP 7 G2172966413053
Rockchip D9172645133060
Huawei MediaPad172631153059
Pantech P4100172737923057
Alco RCT6773W22B172799783058
Tcl ALCATEL A564C172868893055
Samsung GT-S7275B172838713056
Sony D2202172971953052
Wiko SUNSET2173445213046
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100)172942043054
Samsung GT-I8200173038563050
Tcl 7040N173069803051
HTC Raider X710e173332343048
Samsung SCH-I415173340473049
Cyclone Voyager173452473047
Rockchip MK808B180246262959
Rockchip CnM TouchPad 10.1DC180452502957
Zte Z730170334833098
Samsung GT-I9150185343302869
LG D290186671922854
Lava iris458Q186584072855
Alps butterfly186371182857
Acer Iconia Tab A511186388482858
Smallart U1186360562856
Cellon Explosion1861102292859
Lava iris 406Q186072572860
Sony LT28i185939102861
Rockchip WB8185851672862
Samsung SM-G730A185739782864
Softwinner PC1015185770072863
Fujitsu F-02E185779552865
Thl W7185566412866
Rockchip Xelio 7 pro185457682867
Zte N9120185353622868
Rim Z30186742662853
Rockchip N70HD184856592878
Digma iDsQ8_3G184651832882
Rockchip MB0NC184650532881
Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1 LTE (SC-01D)184637842883
Rockchip MOMO7184651272884
Alps MiPad S6184744132880
Toshiba AT270184783932879
Fih EGQ307184851432877
Positivo YPY_07FTAB185228022870
Sony Xperia NX184840032876
Kyocera Torque184940572874
Huawei D2-0082184991952875
Sony IS12S185039422873
Thl W100185085302872
Rockchip M704S185157442871
Samsung GT-P6810186745012852
Lenovo A2020a401868128562851
Tct BS472184547512886
Huawei G610-U15188382052834
Intel AZ210B190040432819
Volks-tablet VT10416-11899103902820
Fujitsu F-04E189983312821
Motorola XT897189848692822
Zte N9520189840612823
LG P895189494532824
Asus tf201t1893179792825
Acer T012189382542826
Mid advance189078792827
Barnes & noble Nook HD+188948892828
LG L-06DJOJO188938972829
Motorola 201M188849432830
Samsung SM-G730V188442252831
Rockchip PMP7280C188452282832
Samsung Galaxy Note (GT-N7000)188346972833
Wondermedia SK-Mtek GT7301186855902850
Huawei G520-5000187282782842
HTC Amaze 4G187032842849
Tab-x 9.7 retina Tab-X 9.7 Retina187053692848
Vodafone Smart Tab 3G187043752847
Lenovo LIFETAB_S9714187176902846
Samsung SC-01E187137322845
Coolpad Vodafone Smart 4G187239972843
Rockchip MOMO8187256822844
Sophix_digix TAB-840_G188256942836
Asus Transformer Pad TF300TG187580252841
Odys VITO187575482840
Rockchip U9GT V_Core 41879101062839
Sharp SBM106SH188150812838
Pov POV_TAB-PROTAB30-IPS10188154042837
Allview A6 Quad188273662835
Wexler TAB-7T184586722885
Newman N2184590782887
Nokia NokiaX2DS180534642956
Zte N800181744602938
Alps H3182394362925
Rockchip NEO-X5182348842926
Rockchip PMP5780D182254842927
Sony D2203182173872929
Asus ASUS_X014D182187402928
HTC One VX182041422931
HTC One SV182041492930
Alps 7102182065742932
Moztek P7181961622933
Sharp LCD-xxCAE5A-C181827272934
Acer A211181880572935
Xtreamer Joyz181792392936
Lenovo TB-7304F1817398612937
Rockchip U30GT mini181754282939
Rockchip rk30sdk181656252940
Zte N9810182445602924
Sharp SH-10D181149292949
Samsung SGH-T699180542982955
Samsung SCH-L710180732662953
Malata TeamDRH ICS for GTablet180740082954
Asus TF300T1808106472952
Samsung SGH-I547180849512951
LG F100S181139012950
Samsung p4wifi181256432948
Ifive MX181646862941
Huawei P6-U06181381102947
Cross A88181383052946
Huawei MediaPad 7 Vogue181480132945
Nec N-07D181545492944
Tcl 7040T181572412943
Lenovo LIFETAB_E7312181649072942
Samsung Galaxy S III (SC-06D)182442982923
O6 O6182473662922
Rockchip KATBL08A16E184457262889
Casio C811 4G184247852896
Amgoo Alcatel 4027D183746342902
LG LS720183742572900
Acer Iconia Tab A700183780552901
LG LGMS500183842212899
Rockchip M704S PRO184050842898
Bq Edison 2 Quad Core 3G184175142897
Sharp SH-09D184249592895
LG VS950 4G183538732906
Asus Transformer Pad TF300TL184379462893
Sony LT26i184338922892
Sharp SBM205SH184353002894
Samsung GT-I9260184341962891
Sharp ISW16SH184452732888
Blu DASH 4.5184483952890
LG MS770183550812903
Lenovo A806w183569262904
Fujitsu M532182684742920
Huawei P6-U06-orange182973612913
Pegatron chagall182686512921
Kobo arc 7HD1826100842919
LG LG870182753772916
Fih X900182739682917
Tcl 6016X182771742918
Toshiba AT300SE182881672915
Samsung GT-S7275R182940652914
Mob-5045 MOB-5045183584232905
Intel BP710A183029392912
Prestigio PMP5597D183157072909
Rockchip T-1006183153352911
Samsung GT-N9000183164782910
Texas_instruments_inc Blaze_Tablet183249672908
Huawei HN3-U00183384852907
Samsung SM-T111170437103096
Dns M83w170355223100
Kyocera C6530190169222816
E-boda Storm X450159842923290
HTC Sensation160730993276
Samsung GT-I9210T160637793279
Motorola XT830C160633313278
Hp Touchpad160632483277
Motorola XT1021160334263280
Rockchip rk3066160228923281
Dg-q10s DG-Q10S1602108053284
LG VS415PP160234113283
Rockchip T581602116523282
Actions Android160150403285
Samsung Galaxy S II (SGH-T989)160137543286
Samsung GT-I9082160036533287
Samsung Galaxy S II (SC-02C)159943023289
Samsung GT-I9063T159965033288
Positivo YPY_S450159842523293
Positivo YPY_S500160942563274
Eqsmartech edenTABET701159430823299
Prestigio PAP5450DUO159239853305
Samsung SGH-I727R159237873306
Motorola XT1022159234313303
Huawei Y511-U00159241533304
Yifang NX008HD8G159347293302
Samsung GT-I9060159360203301
LG D325159433683300
Phicomm PHICOMM_ENERGY159857263291
HTC Sensation XE with Beats Audio159528823298
Gionee P21595131183297
Acer Z200159635753296
Alps M4 SS1070159642073295
LG D285159733313294
Huawei MediaPad 7 Youth159847703292
LG P880g160784953275
Pantech IM-A820L160931653273
Vodafone 785159041693308
Samsung SM-G355HN161961833255
Samsung Galaxy Note LTE (SHV-E160S)162634073241
Oppo R1011162439633242
Rim Classic162434353243
Motorola Atrix162433603244
Zte Grand X162452573245
Sangha Miami162353653247
Tcl 4013X162334753246
Asus ETBW11AA162227533250
Panasonic 40S404162234273249
Huawei Y330-U05162242613248
Rockchip TAD-10021162151853252
LG Nitro HD162134803251
Unitech_electronics PA700162047663253
Mid Novo7Fire161950393254
E-boda Impresspeed E300161851763256
Pantech PantechP9070161028583271
Samsung SGH-S959G161444893264
Alps M4 SS1050161042623272
Lenovo IdeaTabA1000-F161143243269
Wiko GOA161133863270
Pixavi ImpactX161240203268
Alps i9500161356973267
Broadcom CS-1A13161328943266
HTC EVO 3D161431463262
Samsung Galaxy Nexus161742933258
HTC HTCSensation161437473263
Enspert CT1010161442273265
Skyworth GP505161544803261
Perfeo 9106-HD161554813260
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6012D161641563259
Samsung SHV-E110S161738713257
Zte Blade A5159165113307
HTC Sensation Z710e159033023309
Samsung SM-J100H162831683237
Samsung SGH-I757M156333543361
Sony C1904157133193351
Motorola ME863157130983350
LG LGMS323157131973349
77x 77X157133523348
Huawei P2-6011157190913347
Msi Enjoy 71157045473352
Alps PC7058ME156938123353
Broadcom BCM28155_TEST_PHONE156828733354
Archos 80G9156844743355
Zte Z797C156627143356
Tct ONE TOUCH 6012A156641033357
Samsung GT-S7582156541443359
Panasonic T21156527713358
Samsung Galaxy R (GT-I9103)156439893360
Zte N817156133573362
Pantech Sky Vega Racer IM-A770K157234983345
Zte V765M155642723374
Hewlett-packard HP Slate 10 HD155335193379
Motorola Xoom155537663376
Fly IQ4403155542233375
Asus TF101155637463372
Rockchip Rikomagic MK802IIIS155636453373
Surftab ST10216-2155649473371
HTC Rezound155736143370
Huawei Y600-U151156041533363
Bq Edison 3G155741733369
Samsung SGH-T879155736383367
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6033X155741793368
Samsung Galaxy S II (SGH-T989D)155836513365
Zonda ZA950155840383366
Huawei 201HW155852773364
Samsung SM-G350157241783346
Samsung Galaxy S II HD LTE (SHV-E120L)157333663343
Alps KP-703158933393310
Gigabyte Boston 4G158441173318
Samsung Galaxy SII T-mobile158238343326
Lenovo A706_ROW158363893321
Acer Iconia A500158347093320
HTC Evo V 4G158329583322
Asus Transformer TF101G158339003323
Samsung GT-S7580158441123319
Acer Iconia Tab A500158644333317
LG D321158232353324
Lenovo A760158662773316
LG D320158734203315
Samsung SGH-T989158735443313
Novo8 disover quadcore Novo8 Discover Quadcore158734833314
Nec N-06D158829943312
Asus Transformer TF101158938813311
Goclever TERRA_101158248503325
Best buy TVSmart7158148133327
Samsung SGH-I717D157337793344
Samsung GT-I9105157735533335
Lenovo ThinkPad Tablet157437703341
Samsung SGH-I717157437093342
Sony C2004157532973340
LG Spectrum157632773339
Huawei Y321-U051157642753337
Alps verykool S353157632553338
Alps Collo DG100157742173336
Philips PI3900-93158148643328
Zte Blade Q157840853334
Samsung GT-I9060L157964583333
Polaroid P10/Q10/PTAB1040/PTAB1041157956223331
Sharp SBM104SH157942483332
Huawei U9510158094663330
Mid AML-MX REF158143273329
Samsung Galaxy S II Skyrocket (SGH-I727)162838083240
Advan Vandroid162859923239
Lanix ILIUM S130170342753099
Motorola XT1025167635473150
HTC Vivid 4G168532363136
LG D682168537653134
Samsung GT-P7320168435793137
Blusens TOUCH96168452623138
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (GT-P6210)168237593139
Tcl D45168150403140
Oppo R1001167940523141
Pantech IM-A810S167838053145
Xolo Q1000 Opus167866873143
Pantech IM-T100K167833263144
Toshiba AT570167882833142
Gigabyte GSmart Rey R3167741813148
Huawei CM990167763033146
Positivo Ypy AB10H167754553147
Micromax A102167642343151
Lenovo A319168543243133
Minix NEO-G4167139303161
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100M)166643383164
Brightstar Avvio_793166642593163
Trimble TD520166696623165
HTC Holiday167138653159
Alps GT-N7102167162163162
Philips PI3100167149053158
LG D373167132773160
Lava iris X1167652803149
Rockchip PMP5880D167353013154
Samsung SCH-I200167340013155
Mid Novo7Flame167353213157
Motorola Xoom 3G167351133156
Samsung GT-N7000B167446083153
Cherry H600167559433152
LG LGL41C168533873135
Samsung SM-T111M168634153131
HTC Velocity 4G166526203166
Freescale SABRESD-MX6DQ169664923114
Nvidia Kai170386763097
HTC Evo 3D GSM170229893101
Softwinner QUAD-CORE A33 y3170164423102
Asus K00U170057313103
The prepaid company Cabana170062203104
Archos 50 Platinum169962663105
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (GT-P6200L)169936163106
Hewlett-packard HP Slate 6 Voice Tab169855433110
Blu Studio 5.0s169864893111
Huawei P6-T00169866103108
LG L-06D169833073107
Zte T81169847553109
Positivo YPY_07STB169726073113
Herpa Pad 7208HD169750743112
Pantech Sky Vega Racer IM-A780L169639423115
Easypad T7Q168658173130
LG VS450PP168935243125
Wiko LENNY168643303132
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (GT-P6200)168738133129
Alps S240B168835903128
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (SC-02D)168837103127
Nec N-05D168938373124
Samsung Galaxy S II (SHW-M250S)168942993126
Huawei G525-U00169061143123
Casio computer co., ltd. V-T500-GE169555713117
Samsung Galaxy S II HD LTE (SHV-E120S)169036873122
Highscreen_zera_f Zera_F169041283121
Toshiba AT7-B169351943119
Samsung SHV-E160K169335653120
Matsunichi LePanII169430853118
LG D280169534223116
Aigo aigoPad M80D166552473167
LG LGL34C166434723169
Fujitsu F-10D162888143238
LG LGLS620163633863220
Xiaomi MI 1S164138833205
Samsung ISW11SC164045753208
Samsung SCH-R830164041593207
Pantech Vega LTE IM-A800S163929153211
Samsung Galaxy Note LTE (SGH-I717R)163935983209
Pantech IM-A810K163938303210
Huawei Y330-U01163842003213
Pantech Sky Vega Racer IM-A760S163837623214
Cce SK504163860243212
Alps POPPER163734233217
Iris iris405+163740713216
N90 dual core fhd N90 DUAL CORE FHD163750723215
Mp N8000163750063218
Xiaomi MI-ONE C1163635143219
Huawei U9200163546773221
Mid BEAT DS164250303204
K-touch Q4163162763229
Samsung SGH-I437P162945433235
Oppo R831K162938783236
Rockchip GTB 1010163042873231
Blu Neo4_5163044073232
Zte V815W163032793234
Mid g24refem63au163050663233
Samsung GT-I9082L163137133230
HTC ADR6425LVW163429903222
HTC myTouch_4G_Slide163132253228
Samsung GT-I9105P163235533227
Rockchip MK809B163340033226
Samsung SGH-I437163343093225
Allview AllviewCity163353143224
Samsung GT-I8730163436853223
Android MOVE164166303206
Huawei U9202L-1164351783203
Karbonn Titanium S5166463433168
Android MID M780166036303177
Iris700 iris700165544073183
Mid A9DualCore165646823182
Samsung SHV-E120K165736803181
Texet X-basic165743103180
Mls iQTab 3G165837703178
Rockchip K701165844653179
Micromax A177166142123176
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100T)165442723185
Barnes & noble Nook HD166338263174
Samsung SM-G318ML166333333175
LG P936166334803172
Rockchip Quicki-811166350183173
LG Optimus LTE166336953171
HTC De-Sensed HTC Vivid166430083170
Samsung SGH-I547C165444923184
Rockchip AUXUS CoreX2 3G165346483186
Asus Nexus7 2012 WIFI1643141053202
Samsung SGH-I927R164746353195
Doogee Discovery DG500 164480933201
Sony C1905164535083199
Huawei GS03164545763198
Huawei U9200E164536223200
Sharp SH-06D164639083197
Haier MFLogin3T164731293196
Amazon Kindle Fire (KFOT)164939603194
Rockchip PIRANHA Ultra Tab Zeus White 10.1165249323187
Asus Slider SL101164938123193
Pspt401 PSPT401165035323191
Samsung Galaxy S II (SHW-M250K)165042093192
Prestigio PAP5300DUO165161233190
Tcl VF685165235643189
Sony C2005165233883188
Asus ME301T190081062818
Rockchip TVE913W1901115122817
Samsung Galaxy Note (GT-I9220)155346673377
Rockchip iTab1011210656642446
Pulid B943211381012432
Huawei G6-L22211273912433
Allview V1_Viper211172912434
Fly IQ446211183112436
Yuandao N70DC-T211158642435
Rockchip JMI T970211060142437
Tesco Hudl HT7S32110106692438
Alps ConCorde SmartPhone5700210981822440
Pantech IM-A830K210952512439
Vonino Xylo X2108112012442
Gigabyte GSmart Maya M1 v2210878232441
E-boda Eruption V200210779032443
Fih Casper_VIA_A6108210748032444
Rockchip SXZ-PD80-X05210659992447
Samsung SCH-S968C210647722445
Samsung SM-G386W211469272431
Tcl ALCATEL ONETOUCH POP 7 LTE2101108512456
Samsung SPH-L710209947542461
Asus tf700t2099128412462
Ramos w30hd(QuadCore)2100104422458
Rockchip FUSION52100145242460
Sony D2305210073982459
Positivo Ypy AB7E210154962457
Vodafone 985N210296312452
Rockchip iTab971 Dual Core210557132448
Iriver tolino tab 8.92102102612454
Prestigio PSP3450DUO210284022455
Huawei Y541-U02210259472453
Acer Z5202103127572451
Rockchip V97 HD2103106252450
Lenovo P780_ROW210383062449
A830 Lenovo A830211483132430
Hcl U2211582402428
LG D400209870762466
Kyocera 302KC212373322411
Alps e2001_v89_gq2008s213582652397
Nec N-03E213366922398
Intel Full AOSP on Sofia213397852399
Samsung GT-I9060I213265362400
Acer A210213183212401
Samsung SM-G710213068852402
Samsung GT-I9190212970742403
HTC One S Special Edition212952782406
Sharp 305SH212959262404
Zte Z980L212971652405
HTC Desire 626s212684092407
HTC One Mini212643282408
LG LGLS740212572902409
Nec N-08D212452762410
Sony Xperia T212240722415
Samsung SM-J105B211588692429
Micromax A116211980102421
Cherry mobile H120211682332427
Zwx A9600211782372425
LG D724211784932424
Samsung SCH-S960L211749372426
Pipo M1211964422422
LG D620211979132423
Xolo Q700212182772417
Mach_speed G2212262612414
Sony Ericsson Full Android on B2CS2121106932420
Samsung SM-G7102T212168552418
Rockchip Dual-Core MID212159612419
Pantech IM-A830L212250072413
Vodafone VF-696212299802412
Positivo T750212245962416
Rockchip CnM TouchPad 7DC209957592463
Alps Cynus T5209881932464
Lenovo LIFETAB_E103202136108612394
Freescale Elija-S TF9300207070482516
Rockchip U30GT C42079107482503
Rockchip MG725iS207986582502
Alps Q1000207881662505
Motorola MotoE2207889432504
Alps IQ451207783252506
LG LGMS395207674282507
Zte N986207580852508
Alps Nitro 450QD207583482509
Rockchip X9700207457012510
Alps XM100207393962511
Alps Easy_S2073148162512
Positivo Ypy L1050207252282513
Blu Advance 5.0207298142514
Motorola Droid Razr M207048002518
Manufacturer A75A*207080032517
Prestigio PMP7280C3G_QUAD208083622501
Micromax A116i206781602526
LG P875h206453662532
LG D618206583862530
Symphony W125206584342531
Pantech IM-A830S206653262529
HTC 0PM92206691262528
Samsung SM-G389F2066223302527
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7041D206893092522
Tcl Orange Nura207062662515
Fp1 FP1U206884712525
Iball Andi4.5d quadro206884772523
Stark 7G206891152524
Lenovo TB-X103F2068222262521
HTC VLE_U206952372520
LG D605206944792519
Samsung SM-C105A208046382500
Zte Blade Vec 4G208272692499
Intel TM102209836732465
Yuandao N101RK2089107502482
Nec N-05E209744092467
Samsung SM-G386T209767572469
Alps v89_gq2008s209782742468
Blu STUDIO C MINI209695702471
Motorola DROID RAZR HD209651892470
Alps 01v21_v89_zlh_hd209682262472
HTC EVA_UTL209651382473
Blu LIFE PLAY209576852474
Hipstreet HS-10DTB12A-16M209589622476
Huawei G6-L11209574032475
Mp MP707209192062477
Alps CUBOT GT99209083072478
Sony LT30at209048572480
Pantech PantechP9090209049512479
Prestigio PMP5785C3G_QUAD208983362481
Sony Xperia Tablet S (Various Models)208392102498
Zte Blade L3208498132490
Lenovo K800208339292497
Samsung SM-J120A2083126632496
F600 F600208383732495
Sony Xperia GX208352972494
Samsung SCH-R530C208444752491
Samsung SM-J120H208484412492
Alps CUBOT ONE208497512493
Rover Rover208984722483
Quanta Le Pan TC802A208582122489
Samsung SM-J510MN2086354602488
Amoi N828208685022487
Zte N9500208782162486
Gigabyte iphone C600208847392485
Pad1001 PAD1001208860462484
Evercoss A65213579192396
Micromax MICROMAX_A116i213681402395
Prestigio PMP5785C_QUAD2064104142533
Enspert DARKSIDE218284012305
Positivo Mini2188107872292
Lenovo A1000m218897422291
Doogee X5218798522296
Samsung EK-GC100218795582295
Hisense E2281218794092293
Asus ASUS_T00I218767912297
Tcl 6036Y218774072294
Xwave Xpad M9 3G218697472298
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 8008X218685102299
Melimu7116 mElimu7116218586442300
Motorola RAZR HD218457342301
Freelander PX2218480652302
LG F200L218349942303
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7040A218291782304
Zte N986D218181662309
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6032218983752287
Zte TURKCELL T50217873662315
Tcl 5010D2174145162320
Lenovo TB3-730X2174312102319
Zte V987217482932321
LG D315217674652318
Gigabyte Voyager217839702316
Goclever QUANTUM_700Mobile_PRO217897992317
Bq Maxwell 2 Plus217950322314
Tcl 8050D218198272306
HTC HTCD200LVW217989232313
Sony D2406217984742312
Sony SOL21217951512311
Huawei G730-U251218190062307
Iriver NS-15AT082181100802310
Manufacturer A75A218182052308
Rockchip rk31au218896532290
Quanta QMV7B218985262288
Samsung SM-J200H217390362323
Sony LT29i220048392269
Samsung SM-T215220660972255
Samsung SM-G550T12206132172257
Lemon Aspire A2220577052259
Gigabyte TM105220539372260
Huawei d-01G220598652258
Samsung SM-T231220563732261
Wiko RAINBOW JAM220399742262
Lenovo A5000220395002263
Gfive Grande220181082267
Lenovo LIFETAB_E73162201113422265
Lenovo A606220195722268
LG D631220162792266
Samsung SM-G360H220167542264
Samsung SM-T116NU220060642270
Lenovo P780219886082271
Gigabyte TM105A218938602289
Samsung SGH-I257219353682281
Samsung SM-T310219050472286
Alps HX-9299A219182652285
Fly FS501219269742283
Alps v89_jbl1a698219279922284
LG K130219393112280
Rockchip MOMO11Speed219358932282
Allwinner dolphin219461862278
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7047A219792962272
Rockchip PC1002219458772279
Bullittgrouplimited S50219474302276
Huawei Y560-L02219480662277
Samsung Galaxy S III (GT-I9300T)219593012275
Alps QMobile i5219687142274
Nec N-04E219674682273
Lenovo IdeaTab A3000-H217481572322
Acer CloudMobile S500217252802325
LG LGMP2602137405012393
Alps Linea L1214499002376
Tcl 5056N2151188512362
Letab78501 LETAB78501215083112364
Rockchip U19GT-W215058592363
Gigabyte Classic_Pro2149315622365
Samsung SM-C101214852542367
Archos 101 Neon2148101322366
Blu STUDIO XL214788052368
Samsung GT-I9192214768032369
Samsung SHV-E370K214667752371
Advan S5-F214682722370
Sharp SHT21214552322374
Homemade V5214572382372
Blu STUDIO 5.5214581042373
Archos 101G10214454502375
Asus P01Y214392882377
Lenovo SmartTabII10215150512361
Samsung SM-J106B2138119742386
LG LGMS330213786322388
HTC Desire 5302137111412390
Quanta QMV7A213783402389
Yuandao N70DC-S213758502392
Rockchip M11213757102391
Hewlett-packard HP 7213840222387
Rockchip D90T213959442383
Samsung SM-J120F214389192378
Samsung SM-G800M213979792384
Rockchip N90 DUAL CORE2213959542385
Alps R7s214097932382
E4 SMART-E4214181912381
Cherry mobile Flare_S3_Power2142440982380
Sony LT30p214248532379
Acer A1-811215184952360
Foxconn international holdings limited InFocus M310215374122359
Mediacom M-MP99S42172112102324
Tcl 5015D216796982332
Xfire2 Xfire2216296542340
LG F160LV216251132338
Lenovo A3000-H216373712337
Samsung SGH-I497216647252336
HTC Desire 610216672222335
Asus P0222167104152334
LG 402LG216770802333
Hisense M470BSA216184732341
Huawei T1 7.0216862782330
Zte T32168135522331
Motorola Moto G 20142169156942329
I-mobile IQ9.1217081572327
Fujitsu F-05E217079032328
Alps VT87C217141852326
Vodafone VFD 3002162154872339
Kobo ApolloHD216085362342
Sony D2403215387472357
Enspert STAIRWAY215582272353
Asus ASUS_T00Q215365702358
Device Scream 3G215481962356
LG K120215491352355
Lenovo S820215586682351
Alps MF353ZP/A215593582352
Axioo PICOpad_GDK215582572354
Samsung SM-G7102215669342350
Huawei T1-701u216062732343
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 8008D215784162349
Wiko CINK PEAX 2215782302348
Prestigio PMP7079D3G_QUAD215784272347
At AS45qHD215882892346
Samsung SM-T531215861172345
Intel P703T215940922344
Digiin OT-310206449562535
Motorola XT925206450062534
Actions AD500A190281462815
Acer A110196486232725
Positivo YPY_10FTB197027302713
Mediacom M-PP2G530196982182714
Sysgration CAMELUS-R2196954732715
Mbx MK808B Plus196875052718
Rockchip S1 pro1968112252716
Rockchip PIRANHA ULTRA TAB 10.1"196855762717
Zte V967S196683932720
HTC EVARE_UL196693172719
Alps Kiano Elegance 8 3G by Zanetti196584662723
Insignia 51965103812721
Intel AZ210A196539752724
Kyocera C6730196574032722
Yarvik Xenta TAB10-201196448382726
Positivo Ypy L1050F196449562727
Zenmobile ultrafone 701HD196382812729
Prestigio PMP5101C_QUAD197198542712
Huawei G610-U20195881252737
Rockchip U30GT-H195559732742
Samsung SGH-T999L195542582741
Tcl A460G195544772743
Motorola Moto G 2014 LTE1956230642740
Imo S89195781442738
Tcl 6036A195767562739
HTC Desire 601195945292735
Tablet express Dragon Touch M8196387212728
Thl W8195968652736
Meizu M032196089602734
Rockchip PAPYRE pad 972196156972732
Zte V972M196174872733
Barnes & Noble BNTV400196148132731
HTC J Z321e196246042730
Iriver WPT005197185952710
S.lsi division, samsung electronics co., ltd. T7197179132711
Zwx H7500+195478452744
Cvte Android TV198274532694
Wiko CINK FIVE199177412676
Motorola MB886199047872679
HTC EndeavorU198983122680
Asus ME173X198868832682
Symphony W150198881512681
Rockchip TAD-97052198755512683
Samsung SGH-T399N198675332684
Barnes & noble BN NookHD+198546872685
Zte V880H198584632686
Rockchip D97198454632687
Gionee Dream_D1198381532689
Samsung SCL21198345932688
Lenovo A820198378852690
Prestigio PAP5044DUO198278622693
Asus TF2011982108112695
Goclever tab r973 GOCLEVER197255762709
Alps compal89_tb_g2_jb2197877872702
Motorola XT890197347312707
Overmax OV-Vertis-01197386012708
Lenovo S820_ROW197480862706
Samsung SHV-E170S197549102704
Pantech PantechP8010197551562705
Rockchip Woxter Tablet PC 101IPS DUAL197655672703
Sprd SMART MAX 4.0 PLUS197988802701
Walton Primo H2198285962692
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0197967242700
Zwx ZP810198082472697
Texet NaviPad TM-7887 3G (revision 1)198084802698
Vonino Ego QS198083522699
Philips W8510198183412696
Kyocera C6530N198269902691
Mbx MXQ195476582745
Rockchip TechniPad_10-3G195453082746
Huawei Y301A2199149832677
Archos 70 Titanium191753982798
Mbx m201192877692783
LG US780192849702784
Huawei MediaPad 10 LINK192784362786
Iriver ITQ701192686682787
Sony D2212192573272788
Iliumpad ilium Pad E10192454992790
Motorola XT907192450922789
Rockchip N101 DUAL CORE2 V11192356052791
Mi820 Mi820192249932792
Alps 06_v89_jbla768_asx_s4lockscreen192084092793
Iriver NS-14T004191981792795
Archos 80 COBALT191949762796
Huawei GL07S191996552794
Imobile i-mobile IQ 5.3191882882797
Asus Transformer Pad TF300T191582922799
Casio CAL21192950012782
Rockchip Jet core2-7doble190948442807
Tcl 5027B190497472814
Rockchip CloudGate190590532813
Samsung Galaxy Tab (GT-P6800)190643592811
Rockchip PT002190651682812
Acer A101190872382810
Samsung SGH-T399190975022809
LG D505190942472808
Archos 80 TITANIUM191456202801
Huawei dtab01190980122806
Voice V70191185312805
Samsung SM-G357M191144132804
Huawei HW-01E191249642803
Zte Blade A460191382412802
HTC HTC0P4E1191441442800
Huawei Y536A1192873792785
Samsung SM-G9006V193084652781
Rockchip MK808195347092747
Lenovo IdeaTabA2109A194783452755
Alps H7100194575852760
Orange Hi 4G194568322762
Imobile i-mobile IQ 9A194681952758
Kyocera C6725194671162757
Szctx c730sdk194653732759
Alps v89_jbl1a668194783172756
Huawei G526-L33194841822753
Surftab ST10216-1194456652763
Zte Z995194843602754
Alps v89_jdt1fwvga194983942751
Samsung GT-I9502194963682752
Gigabyte GSmart Aku A1195184102750
Hewlett-packard HP Slate 7 Plus195283792748
LG L-05D195253092749
Samsung SM-J105H194583062761
Bq Curie 2194356442764
Bungbungame MiSS193092862779
Allview AX4Nano193444332773
Hisense Smartfren Andromax AD689G193073272780
Motorola XT905193151202777
Samsung SM-T315193138912778
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 7 (KFTT)193144172776
Positivo S550193249012774
LG F260S193244672775
Motorola PHOTON Q193459432772
Zte X9180194189302765
Leagoo KIICAA POWER1934105102771
LG D410193581222768
Rockchip V81935102002770
Sony Ericsson S906193590502769
Polytron W7450193681182767
Alps Silver193982172766
Toshiba AT300199184062678
Huawei MediaPad 10 FHD199283942675
Amazon Kindle File HD 7 (KFSOWI)206352812536
HTC One X+203894632586
Archos A50TI2046163702572
Qmobile A20204685392573
Lenovo S920_ROW204685002574
Tcl I213204572062575
Archos GAMEPAD204456042576
Alps X508204481672577
Fly IQ446 Magic204377172578
Xolo Q800204280552579
Lenovo A1000204284672580
HTC ISW13HT204152022581
Huawei Y336-U02204063262582
Pipo S12040139732583
Archos 80XSK203957322584
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7025X203886132585
Hisense HS-U970203679912587
Android Amazon Jem204748302569
Sharp SBM200SH203153092597
Micromax Q380202992862602
Samsung SGH-I747202945262601
Samsung Galaxy S III (SCH-R530U)202946262599
Yuandao N70-S202958462600
Rockchip M7088203058602598
LG D415203173422596
Intel Xolo_X900203138812595
Pantech PTL21203646632588
Compal PMT3277_3G203173582594
Qmobile A900203275722593
Samsung SHV-E170K203452072592
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH Fierce203584912591
LG LGLS660203673542589
Tcl Alcatel_4060O2036105702590
Alps MELIMU 718204778732571
Zwx ZP900H204783272570
Sony D2306202774902605
Prestigio PMT3777_3G205892992552
Media pad DG-Q78N206396052537
Lenovo K8602063104302538
Samsung SM-G900206284142541
Hisense Sero 7 Pro2062115312539
Lenovo LIFETAB_E103162062109472540
Walton Primo_NX206181722543
Kyocera KYL21206151692542
LG VS930 4G206151562544
Samsung SCH-I915206044312546
Rockchip N90 DUAL CORE2 V12206059352548
Sharp SHL21206052122547
Impression ImPAD6413M206047332545
Acer b1-720205943942550
Sony LT25i205950882549
Samsung SM-J120ZN205879572551
Yarvik Xenta TAB9-200204754142568
LG MS870205153552561
Advan S5K204886432567
Wondermedia A70M204857282566
Samsung Galaxy S III (SGH-T999)204945862563
Positivo Ypy AB10E204951012565
Lenovo A3910t30204986762564
Rockchip U9GT4205055982562
Rockchip Mini one205378762560
Zwx ZP950+205767492553
Huawei G6-U10205471532556
Sony D2302205472192559
Rockchip N70 DUAL CORE205460312558
Alps GT-H9500205482702557
LG LGL31L205572292555
Shenzhen chengrun communication device co., ltd Alfa205799382554
Rockchip 101T202857712603
Asus Transformer Prime TF201202790312604
Asus P01Z199286732674
Sony Xperia SX200453502657
Gigabyte RCT6773W22201193622641
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A64 ococci2010392472644
Archos 101 Titanium200952802646
Zte Blade G2200984092645
Positivo Ypy L1000AB200950482647
Vodafone VFD 200200895522649
Huawei G630-U20200871112648
Huawei G730-U00200878402650
HTC One X200780182651
Motorola XT901200751132652
LG VS870 4G200749512654
Gionee V4200781232653
Alps 01_v89_zlh_hd200680382655
Gionee Infinity_GN708200582402656
Hp Slate 7200456492658
Rockchip TPS510A2011128732642
Kobo Arc199752992666
Alps e2001_v89_jbl1a668_fwvga199382582673
Pipo S2199356332672
Hcl G1199482572670
Allview P5_Qmax199481652671
LG D405199779582668
X12 X121997172712667
Teletalk X110Q199781472669
Alps HD Quad200466932659
Alps RUSH199895722665
Xiaomi 2013022200093392664
HTC 0PCV1200171982663
Vestel V_TAB_7_LITE_III200395762662
Quanta Gigaset QV830200383572661
HTC One S200448082660
LG P875201151092643
Acer V370201282562640
Fuhu NABI2-NV7A202686842606
Allview P5_Quad202283902615
Sony D2303201977202620
Gplus GN708W201982212619
Samsung Galaxy S III (SGH-I747M)201946562618
Huawei G630-U251202069572617
Tcl 5017B202085132616
Dns M972g202257132614
Samsung SM-G386T1202364762611
Panasonic T442018144032623
Masstel N32023137482612
Alps e2001_v89_jbl1a698202382842613
Barnes & noble BN Nook HD202461222609
Alps å°å®&ari202483342610
Fujitsu mobile communications limited FJL21202551092607
Sony Xperia AX202548392608
Tcl Alcatel_4060A201878802621
Samsung SCH-I535201845772624
Micromax A110Q201282242639
Kttech KM-E100201446492634
Marvell EM_V667201342122635
Allwinner Meteor T07D2013103202637
Samsung SCH-R530M201344882638
Phicomm C630 (CLUE L)201384432636
Asus PadFone201449592631
Archos 55 Platinum201492272632
Samsung SM-N9000201464952633
Toshiba AT10-A201886832622
Kyocera 201K201553912630
Alps QMobile i9201690412629
Rockchip JB7201654762628
Huawei Y560-L01201777742625
Samsung Galaxy S III (SGH-T999V)201745352627
Huawei Y625-U51201770922626
Samsung GT-P7500155344103378
Mid Novo10 Hero155247303381
Samsung GT-I9195L220670822254
Contel TAB-730103513184137
Samsung SCH-R930104314874122
Samsung SM-G130E104311264120
Alps e1809c_v75_gq1008_ov5647104217874124
Zte V8200plus104226704125
Genymotion Samsung Galaxy S2 - 4.1.1 - API 16 - 480x800104120714126
Acer S300104115674129
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5020T104117504127
Allview P4210419714128
Samsung GT-S6293T104015944130
Awt Quantum 8104019444131
HTC Inspire 4G104014314132
Sony ST15i103813404133
Alps Handheld103718114135
Samsung YP-GB70103713484134
Sony Xperia Arc103513794138
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 8000D104328944121
Wondermedia V1013103114584146
Zte N850102812944154
Samsung SGH-T679M102912824150
Samsung Galaxy U102913824151
Samsung GT-S7262103011234149
Samsung Nexus S103013834148
HTC Desire Z103115184147
Samsung Nexus S 4G103113554144
Alps i-mobile i-style Q2103517604136
Samsung SC-02B103114864145
Alps e1808_v75_hjy1a6x_in103217614143
HTC EVO Shift 4G103213104142
Sony MT11i103313514140
Samsung Galaxy Indulge103312624141
Samsung Galaxy S (GT-I9000T)103414294139
Prestigio PAP4040_DUO104316994123
Sony Xperia Play104414544119
HTC HTCEVODesign4G102814834152
Alps A9550106218494102
Samsung GT-S7392106914134087
Samsung Sidekick 4G106813704091
Quanta FT103106829064090
Samsung Epic 4G106814554089
Kyocera C5155106812754088
Samsung SHW-M180L106714024092
Positivo Ypy L700106616334093
Coolpad Nivo106527094094
Motorola XT626106414384096
Digitac C754106425334097
Samsung Exhibit 4G106414484095
Alps e1808_v75_jbl1106318274099
Alps AVA757106327274098
Samsung Infuse 4G106214924100
Lenovo S880106217314101
Samsung GT-S7392L104413364118
Samsung YP-G70105513784111
Yarvik Luna TAB10-150104615074116
Wondermedia AN10DG3104613914115
Rockchip FreeTAB 2096 +104616734117
Rockchip TAB753RBK104817614114
Huawei Ascend Y300105323254113
Fujitsu F-12C105413124112
Allview P5-Mini105617364110
Skyworth i-mobile i-note 3106227214103
HTC ThunderBolt105715484109
Kyocera C5170105812974106
HTC X315E105816724108
Samsung GT-S5310105814294107
LG C800G106012484105
Alps e1808_v75_jbl1_5640106117454104
Samsung SGH-I896102813894153
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0102613904155
Qmobile A34106933694086
Samsung Galaxy Tab (SC-01C)98413754206
Samsung Galaxy S 4G99413894191
Hkc P771A99412424192
HTC Desire U dual sim99212734194
Zte T2299112714195
Samsung Galaxy S (GT-I9000)99013784196
Pantech IM-A710K98913144197
Kyocera Event98711944198
Samsung SPH-M83098712594199
HTC Vision98613254201
Rockchip MID971898614334200
Rockchip EUTB-70898515654202
Samsung GT-P1000N98514504203
Broadcom NEW921098417664204
Mid CTA98411824207
Samsung Stealth V98413464205
Sony MT15i99513104190
Mid Maxwell Lite97712434216
Samsung GT-S601097512774221
Zte Acqua97512584222
HTC Droid Incredible 297614304220
Fujitsu F-11D97612504219
Sony IS11S97613084218
Motorola Triumph97614104217
Samsung Galaxy S (GT-I9000M)97913504215
HTC Incredible S98112804208
Nec N-01D98016624213
Samsung SMT-i910098013474214
LG E435f98113094212
Samsung GT-P1000T98113304211
Samsung GT-S750098112014210
Sony Xperia Ray98112794209
Samsung YP-G199413564193
Samsung SCH-I40599613294189
HTC myTouch 4G102614794156
Sony Ericsson Xperia Live with Walkman101415524171
Huawei U8667102512534157
Motorola MOTWX435KT102512994158
Fih CSL-MI410102214524159
Sony Play102216524160
Sony ST17i102113424161
LG E450g101915954164
Sony WT19i101913664163
Wondermedia GT-7240101913404162
Samsung Galaxy Tab (GT-P1000)101813944165
Zeki TB782B101612684167
Samsung GT-B5330101613694166
HTC Hero S101515954168
Sony Ericsson Xperia Arc S101514714169
Samsung Galaxy S (SHW-M110S)101414474170
Sony WT19a101313214172
Sony ST18a99613174188
HTC Desire HD100014024181
LG C72999712404186
LG AS73099710684185
Sony R800x99714534187
Huawei U880099813664184
HTC ThunderBolt 4G99813694183
Samsung Vibrant100013454182
Infotmic ZX-X15100220654180
Samsung Galaxy Tab (SPH-P100)101213354173
LG LG730100611824179
Sony ST15a100712994177
Sony MK16i100713094178
Samsung SM-G110B100711314176
Samsung GT-S7390101014814175
Motorola WX435101013024174
Alps PAP4300 DUO106917134085
Sony SK17i107115204083
Allwinner MP907C97412514223
HTC Desire X dual sim115426213996
Lenovo IdeaTabS2109A-F116433473981
Rockchip rk2928sdk116316513982
Alps e1809c_v75_jbl_253116218863984
Samsung SM-G350E116214793983
Toshiba dynabook SS RX1 SE120E/2W116138923985
Q-smart S20115926293987
Alps ZP100115918703986
Samsung GT-I8160L115827833988
Huawei U8950N-51115732113989
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 4030A115617403990
Rockchip Filla Sapphire 7115617203991
Motorola XT603115514633994
Thl W3115537333992
LG E450f115516283993
Huawei M886115417203995
LG P715116525083978
HTC Sensation XL114415484004
Samsung Haier-W718112818644010
Tct Telenor Smart Pro 2112818324011
Mbx Dongle board (g02refDongle)112931104009
Panasonic P-05D113023604008
Philips W732113718154007
Alps JK890113828014006
Huawei U8950-51114431584005
Zte V791115418163997
Airis TM400114518124003
Alps Realpad P700114624454002
Digma iDx5114718994001
Samsung SPH-M930114812674000
Tct Telenor_Smart_HD115116693999
Zte N910115222573998
Sk telesys Clear116550223977
Sharp SH-01D116530953979
Lenovo IdeaTab A2107A-H112717954013
Samsung SPH-M930BST117713613960
Samsung SCH-I905118934423946
Huawei G510-0251118630123948
Nec LT-NA7118636453947
Alps IMO S88118535183949
Samsung SM-G313ML118514433950
Panasonic P-02D118323453952
Huawei H881C118327563951
Alps Cynus T2118236683953
Pantech IS11PT118220973954
Sony LT18i117917613955
Tct Vodafone 875117918053957
Huawei Y530-U00117912363956
Bird V1277117836413959
Alps X710d117833823958
LG E460117617693962
Alps e1908_v77_jbl1116531343980
Zte N861117017303969
Huawei U8800Pro116617253976
Samsung GT-I8150B116717143972
Thl CJ ThL116737693975
Digiin SurfTab ST70204-3116736283973
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 4030D116716693974
LG E455116917953971
Rockchip rk2926sdk117017263970
Datawind DW-UBT27Cz117622133961
LG L-02D117135753968
Sony Xperia U117127543967
Samsung GT-I8160117326823966
Alps A898 Duo117335543965
Android Amazon Otter117434143964
Motorola XT621117514923963
Mid T70112818844012
Acer E350112422254015
HTC One V107113944084
HTC PH44100108816124065
LG E730109616484052
Sony LT18a109517444055
Samsung SM-G130H109512054054
Alps e1809c_v75_jbl_5647109518704053
Tct Vodafone 975109416964056
Samsung GT-P3100B109432024057
Rockchip D2-721109316394058
Haier Andromax A16C3H109312534059
Alps EVOLVE_FX500109117964060
Zte Z796C109032414062
Nokia Nokia_X109025674063
Cellon PLT7100G109031454061
Hisense AD683G108926464064
Zte TURKCELL T40108827554066
Rockchip MID704108816514067
Alps X310e109918054048
S400-27 S400-27108014564077
Alps I9220107519624082
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5020A107516974081
LG Revolution107612344080
Samsung SCH-S720C107813524079
Huawei Ascend G510107924094078
Sony R800a108014764076
Samsung YP-GB1108113574075
Qmobile A6108719444069
Alps e1809c_v75_gq1008_9p017108418284074
Alps e1808_v75_hjy1108518334073
Samsung SM-G313HZ108514304072
Kyocera Hydro108612714070
Samsung SCH-I110108612944071
Sony ST18i108715254068
Digitac C1051109724894051
Awt K901C109919394050
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5020D112417274014
Viewsonic ViewPad 10S111520754023
Samsung GT-I8262110923254029
Zte N860111014694028
Lenovo IdeaTab A2107A-F111318734026
Motorola MB632111313224027
HTC Incredible 2111416794025
Huawei U8825-1111427744024
Alps B79111618364022
LG P716110725194031
Samsung GT-S7390L111716064021
LG LGL86C111812904020
Fih SH8188U111918514018
Alps Sky111919184019
Cyrus E1000112137874017
LG p710112226584016
Asus ME172V110813904030
Huawei Y301A1110726734032
Lenovo P700109917654049
Zte Light Tab 2110315984042
Bird V12110027164047
Alps CP-PQ-706110032394046
LG VM696110014244045
Samsung GT-I8160P110124604044
LG P714110226254043
Motorola XT605110314154041
Hisense Andromax-c110425944039
Alps e1901_v77_gq2008_ov8825110735244033
Zte Blade G110428244037
Huawei Y300-0151110425504038
Samsung GT-S6012110414024040
Huawei TURKCELL MaxiPRO5110515094036
Samsung Exhibit II 4G110613084034
Sharp SH-07D110612584035
HTC Panache97413004224
Fih A/S897317214225
Motorola Milestone X2119225873944
Motorola Defy74212474417
Hisense E8607599824403
Lenovo A1_0775813214404
HTC Droid Incredible75712274405
Fih Axioo-VIGO41075511684407
Samsung Galaxy Tab (GT-P1010)75512314406
HTC Desire75311324408
Vizio VTAB100875310544409
Zte Movistar Motion75312884410
Samsung GT-S53127537424411
HTC Nexus One75212794412
Huawei U8800-517519564413
HTC Desire C7517684414
Motorola XT6157489984415
Huawei Ascend G3007448654416
Casio C7717419924420
Samsung GT-S6812B7599244402
Nec 10272410934427
Samsung GT-S5312B6956304433
Sony X10a70212244432
Wondermedia CVD60170411064431
Samsung GT-S6500L7098294430
Sony X10i71012634429
Dell Venue72012534428
LG E612g7288564426
Lenovo IdeaTab_A110774112334418
LG E40573311874425
Samsung GT-S528273610404424
Wexler TAB 7i 3G73710874423
LG E6107397934422
Polaroid PMID70074013054421
Matsunichi TC970 (Wi-Fi)74113504419
LG Optimus Z75912144401
Proscan PLT7223G76010674400
Nec N-04C69310244435
Motorola Milestone 279813764382
Samsung GT-S528080911194368
LG E617G8089654369
Archos 70it280814234372
LG E615f8089354370
HTC HTC_Pyramid80813564371
Sharp INFOBAR A0180717654373
Tct one touch T1080612614375
Sony ST23a8069824376
LG E6158069774374
Sharp SBM006SH80317164377
HTC HD2 EvoHd280211794378
Dell Streak80112534379
LG E40080011394380
Sharp IS12SH79916844381
Motorola MB52079811834384
HTC NexusHD276312134399
Dell 001DL77612634392
Sony Xperia Tipo7687574398
Fujitsu toshiba mobile communications limited IS0476913214397
HTC EVO 4G77012294396
Simply SIMPLY77010444395
Motorola Defy Plus77012764394
Samsung ZT ICS77411934393
Huawei Ideos X577910804391
Sharp SH-13C79813154383
Zte Z665C78010294390
Sharp Aquos Phone SH-12C78117694389
Nec MEDIAS WP78113124388
HTC HD278212394387
LG USCC-US76078211604386
HTC T-Mobile G279510124385
Mid reference device (b01ref)69410334434
Archos A70H6939364436
Mbx Dongle81012514365
Huawei Sonic U86504314544488
Zte X5005024544474
Samsung Dart5014644475
Zte Racer4944764476
Samsung GT-S6102B4836254477
Samsung GT-S5302B4716284478
Samsung GT-S5360B4626144479
LG Optimus S4584704480
Zte BLADE4514364481
LG Optimus One4474514482
Huawei M8654454724483
HTC Wildfire S4444554484
Samsung Galaxy Fit4384554485
Samsung GT-S53604365904486
Samsung GT-S61024346244487
Samsung GT-S5570I4226474489
Samsung Precedent5126214472
Samsung GT-S6802B3875414498
Samsung Galaxy Spica844474504
Wondermedia WM8650871884503
Ingenic T3011003594502
Ingenic T1001175524501
Samsung Galaxy 32673184500
HTC Wildfire S A510e3303124499
Samsung GT-S53023915394497
Samsung GT-S68024175984490
Samsung GT-S5830i3956074496
Samsung GT-S5830M3995884495
Samsung GT-S5300B4005434494
LG L-04C4014304492
Vimicro ANGB4014874493
Samsung GT-S53004145984491
Samsung Galaxy Mini5034594473
LG P3505195484471
Fujitsu toshiba mobile communications limited T-01C69212694437
Barnes & Noble NookColor66511254445
Ainol Novo7Basic62912064451
Fih Digital2-Deluxe6319304450
Prestigio PMP3670B6379514449
Freescale IMX53-SMD6399534448
Mitsumi ITB-50706517914447
Archos A101IT65612134446
LG L-07C66712994444
Sharp IS0362012394453
HTC Explorer A310e6797444443
Telechips ANDROID_HDMI_DONGLE6819264441
Telechips TCC8925_HDMI_DONGLE6819314442
Huawei IDEOS S7 Slim68111444440
Sony Xperia X1068412094439
Samsung GT-S5310C6896674438
Acer Liquid62410234452
Ematic EGS00461910424454
Samsung Galaxy Europa5245314470
Motorola Milestone5629974463
LG Optimus V5245524469
Motorola Droid5339454468
HTC Legend5346234467
Samsung Gio5375724466
Sony E15i Xperia X85505644465
Sony X10 Mini5606124464
Samsung Galaxy Ace5625794462
Sony X861416314455
LG LG85556611584461
LG P6905766364460
Actions gs701b57915394459
Samsung Admire5805904458
Sony X10 Mini Pro5915364457
HTC Liberty6026664456
Archos 97 CARBON80913494367
Zte Turkcell Maxi Plus 58109244366
Samsung GT-S6810M97114944227
Sony C150492611844276
Sony ST26i93712014262
Zte tmn smart a1593612064263
Sony MK16a93513024264
LG C80093312954266
Irola DX75293314394265
Samsung GT-S6810P93213594268
Samsung SGH-T959D93213744267
Huawei U885093013804269
Sk telesys S15092916164271
Tch M210192924954270
LG P70592715554272
Samsung Fascinate92713044273
Ainol NOVO7 Tornados92611964275
LG E73992612624274
Rockchip 79192513874277
Samsung Galaxy Tab (GT-P1000L)93813424260
Sony MT11a91513134285
Sony ST21a290510364292
HTC Desire V90711454291
Pandigital PD_Novel91010754290
Samsung GT-S530191113234288
Samsung GT-S5303B91113634289
Sony MT25i91311614287
Zte X501_USA_Cricket91510364286
LG P705g92511844278
Sony MT15a91812864284
HTC Desire HD A919191913034283
Sharp SBM003SH92115244281
Sony C160592111184282
Wayteq xTAB-100s92213254280
Samsung SCH-S950C92413064279
Kyocera 101K93717264261
Wondermedia WM8850-mid93913754256
Motorola XT53590012754294
Samsung GT-S756295912084241
Foxconn international holdings limited AOSP on wing97118684226
Samsung GT-S631297011944228
HTC Glacier97013024229
Samsung Captivate96913914230
Datawind DW-UBT3G796718214231
Samsung GT-S6810L96615024233
Samsung Galaxy S (GT-I9000B)96612834232
Samsung GT-S6313T96511604235
Sony Xperia Arc X1296514274234
Samsung SCH-R82096413004236
Huawei Prism II96312154237
Huawei U881596112564238
Sony C150596012064240
Infotm TERRA_7oL96021054239
Zte V880E95712674242
Sony C160493912164258
HTC Desire VC94711894250
Zte Z99293911734257
Sony Xperia Mini Pro93912324255
Msi Primo7393916584259
HTC Rhyme S510b94112844253
Digma ids1094113584254
HTC Desire S94412944252
Samsung GT-S6310N94711804251
Samsung SCH-R92095513074243
Infotmic I10A-LE94720914249
Samsung GT-S7500L95012034248
LG LS69695011544247
Sony SK17a95212404246
Samsung GT-S5310L95411644244
Samsung GT-S756095412654245
Yifang M712MC90512564293
Samsung GT-S631089811434295
LG L38C81410504364
LG KU590083312244347
LG E612f8529804333
Samsung SGH-S730M85110704334
Huawei U8666E8499894335
LG E610v8488964336
LG P708g84711364338
Samsung Galaxy SL84712574337
Creative technology ltd ZiiO784510204339
Samsung YP-GI184312504341
Sony ST21a8439654340
Sharp SBM005SH84213464342
Sony LT15a84012944343
Sony Ericsson Xperia Neo V8369984344
Mbx reference board (f16ref)83612014345
LG P70083510754346
LG Optimus Black83112534348
Sony ST21i28539894331
Motorola DROIDX82013254357
Motorola DROID281513504363
LG P970h81612524362
Samsung GT-S5301B81712834360
Huawei MediaPad 7 Lite81712214361
Pantech Sirius81712874359
Motorola DROID Pro81812324358
Samsung SPH-D60082110674356
Sony ST23i8289804349
Motorola MB61282213044355
Enspert enspert_e20182211284354
Samsung GT-S5310P8258344352
Samsung GT-B5330L82513434353
Sxz PDX0-0182610914351
Samsung SCH-S738C8269784350
Mid TM-MID3D2485311894332
Pantech SKY IM-A600S85412514329
HTC 001HT89812464296
HTC Merge88812244304
Emdoor ICS88312904310
Huawei C881288511974309
Zte BLADE III88611374308
Samsung GT-S6310L88711664307
Wondermedia GT-720488713824306
Samsung SCH-R740C88710044305
Samsung GT-S7560M89312044303
Samsung GT-S650088210384311
Samsung YP-GS189612464301
Zte Momodesign MD Droid89611884302
Samsung GT-S5310B89710784300
Sony ST26a89712034298
Lenco TAB-90089712994299
Microboard Ellite Tablet M127089813014297
Motorola DROID2 GLOBAL88215054312
Samsung Galaxy Tab (SHW-M180S)88012664313
Motorola ME525+8549844330
Sony ST21i86810114320
LG P705f85611054327
Pandigital Supernova85610574328
Motorola XT55785812094326
HTC ADR6330VW86312434325
Huawei U86658669244324
Samsung GT-S6500D86710004323
Samsung SGH-I82786810014321
Sharp IS0587714204314
Samsung Continuum86813404322
Yg A77786911414319
Samsung GT-S5301L87112454318
Samsung GT-I9003L87212924317
LG E6128739874316
Samsung GT-S7562L87410514315
Nokia Nokia_XL119125943945
Android 4G119322403942
Acer Iconia Tab A100155233553380
LG P720h144926173572
Ramos W13PRO145544883559
Bq Aquaris145539243558
Prestigio PAP4055DUO145443573561
Lenovo A369i145441143560
Motorola Atrix 4G145329933562
Ziilabs HanZpad145269263564
Tct ONE TOUCH 4033X145239963563
Motorola XT910145037863567
Asus Transformer145038283568
Mid ELF-II145043563569
Imo Z5145049913566
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2145053993570
Samsung Galaxy X145042393565
Pb G100W144931383571
Prestigio PMP5770D144845363574
Kyocera C5215145631043557
Tct Mobile Sosh144342173583
Alps A880144042783588
Zte Blade Q Maxi144138193587
Zte Blade V144148723586
LG VS840 4G144226673585
Mid Aurora-II144343813584
Bauhn WL-101GQC144357513582
Motorola MZ617144437633581
Fih RCT6378W2144842403573
Lenovo A800144545633577
Motorola Photon 4G144528943580
Rockchip tablet Fnac 7144545453579
Rockchip bq edison144542903578
LG Thrill144631043576
Tablet Tablet144739133575
Hewlett-packard HP Slate 7 HD145632563556
Toshiba AT100145736343554
LG D686143735863590
Lenovo P770146839313537
Motorola XOOM 2 ME147536073524
Matsunichi Marquis_MP977147542843523
HTC Desire 500 dual sim147555013525
Samsung SM-T210L147438323526
Tct ONE TOUCH 4033A147339913529
Huawei Y320-U10147342543527
Crystalquadcore CrystalQuadCore147332943530
Samsung Galaxy Note (SGH-I717)147335953528
Malata SN10T1147239973532
Android HS-10DTB5147230393531
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5036D147142033534
Biostar group Viotech 3100+147114333535
Orange Alcatel ONETOUCH Pop C1147130153533
Alps Thunder S220147037723536
Alps twist plus146820433538
Sony Tablet S145736393553
HTC PH39100146224793547
Nec LT-TLA145738433555
Alps iPhone145935673552
Lenovo A516146039713550
Huawei Y511-U30146042033551
Samsung GT-I9080L146133003549
Amazon Kindle Fire146132263548
HTC Desire 600 dual sim146255003545
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5036A146741033539
Mito A355146261943546
Yifang DEM752NC146438593544
Alps S400A146434053543
Alps F9192146541773542
Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1 (GT-P7510)146636243541
Prestigio PMP5588C146746243540
Rockchip PMP7100D143744283589
Pipo U1 Pro143755463591
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100G)147837763517
LG IS11LG140340993642
Compal A7-040141035673631
Samsung SM-T210R141033193630
Tct ALCATEL_ONE_TOUCH_6030X_Orange141036273629
Motorola XT862140937883633
Motorola DROID4140937093632
Motorola Electrify140827203634
Motorola XT912140835123635
Allwinner A10140657303638
Vinus Mercury X140636493637
Sony NWZ-Z1000Series140632913636
Samsung GT-I8550L140548643639
Motorola MT917140441863640
Alps i-mobile i-style 8140337393643
Tct Optimus_San_Remo140334413641
Motorola Xoom Wifi140239223646
Mid LTB-A07B141246333627
Toshiba folio100139737573653
Motorola XT875139337323659
Acer Z110139439023657
Zhihui ORBIT 6200139442213656
Wingtech ADVAN S4A139432843658
Alps XOLO A700139636563655
Allview A5_Duo139641793654
Sony Tablet P139836453652
Allview VIVAQ7140254933644
Avvio 765139933133651
Samsung samsung140045763649
Enspert OZZY140030113650
LG P725140127003648
Smartfren Andromax U140241023647
LG P940140235313645
Motorola MZ605141135463628
Alps VOYAGER DG300141739773625
Zte V889S143635873594
Fujitsu F-08D143241353601
LG MS840142925423606
Skyworth GT-1240142943433604
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6030D142933233605
Ramos W17PRO(Dualcore)143143133603
Lenovo IdeaTabA1000-G143240653600
Alps XOLO A1000143235633602
HTC EVO 3D X515a143324453599
Airis TM420M142740543609
Blu ADVANCE 4.5143435633598
HTC Sensation 4g143525913597
Samsung GT-P7100143536623596
Leimin G300143532823595
Dell Streak 7143630503593
Ngm Wilco143645693592
Getac Z710142830503607
Huawei T-101142782803608
Sony D2114141734433626
Panasonic FZ-A1B142124633618
Samsung GT-S7270L141834793624
Yifang NX007HD141943823621
Arnova 101 G4141941803622
Matricom G-Box Midnight MX2141942923623
Sprocomm E500142036523620
U9gt v U9GT V142051003619
Samsung N7100142150713616
Oppo R8113142636393610
Qmobil A8142146453617
Lanix ILIUM S120142332053615
Medion MD_LIFETAB_P9516142435413614
Bmorn K22142432323613
Kouziro FT701142530433612
LG P920h142630183611
Rockchip PMP7100D3G147740743522
HTC EVO 3D X515m147825793518
Advan S4Z139217463661
Samsung GT-P7300152238903431
At AS45SE152738163419
Allview P5152794063416
Motorola XT1023152734793418
HTC Velocity 4G X710s152624533421
Philips PI3900152646493420
Zte Orange Reyo152540463422
LG LGL16C152533263423
LG Optimus 3D152534783424
Toshiba TOSHIBA_AC_AND_AZ152435013425
Allview A7_Lite152462853427
Zte ZTE_N9511152438663426
Samsung GT-S7580L152339703428
Sony D2005152333773429
Hewlett-packard HP 7 Plus152258483430
Xolo Play152277873432
Huawei Y511-U251152742643415
Vodafone VF695151934853441
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5036X151441963447
Sony Xperia Acro S151538563446
LG Optimus G2X151634183444
Bq Curie151643793445
Goclever QUANTUM 4151842783442
Samsung GT-N7005151837293443
Medion LIFETAB_P9514151934463440
Blu DASH 5.0152142273435
Blu ADVANCE 4.0152043013439
LG D685152036083438
LG SU880152139683433
Tct Orange Hiro152141123434
Samsung SC-05D152135433436
S.lsi division, samsung electronics co., ltd. T701152151873437
Alps M4 SS1060152741783417
Sharp SH-06DNERV152933953414
Samsung SGH-T769151237363449
Hisense E270BSA153956043396
Acer A200155138133382
Vonino SpeedStar S Pro155155873383
Imobile i-STYLE 8.5155046153384
Lenovo A316i154941943385
Samsung SGH-I927154938253386
Anapass caterpillar154753503387
Xiaomi MI-ONE Plus154733983389
Sony D2105154735133388
Huawei Bucare Y330-U05154641193390
Samsung SCH-R830C154443183391
Positivo YPY_07STBF154428133392
Lenovo S890154142163394
Prestigio PAP5400DUO154165513393
Positivo YPY_S460154038233395
HTC Evo 3D CDMA153931293400
Huawei Y600-U20153041333413
Prestigio PAP3400DUO153543113407
Samsung SM-G355H153157453412
Lenovo K1153134043411
Huawei U9510E153292933410
Woo NBE153448663408
Toshiba Thrive153443233409
Sony Xperia S153536133406
Samsung GT-I9210153538323405
Yifang M805ND153948383398
LG LU6500153741293404
Jyt G3153749623403
HTC Desire 500153859733401
Samsung SC-03D153836613402
Toshiba AT1S0153936023399
Motorola XOOM 2153936863397
Zte SmartTab10151328263448
Samsung SM-G355M151256953450
Machspeed Trio Stealth_10147837113519
Archos 101G9148945793502
Nvidia W700149534333488
HTC HTCEVOV4G149425813489
Motorola XT919149443123490
Alps GT-H9503149342313491
Tct ONE TOUCH EVO7HD149249533492
Mid TBD753B149149083495
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 3G149144983493
Huawei Y320-U351149141293494
Motorola MZ608149039723496
Sbyh Gright-INSPIRE A380148941043500
Vitro P70148947673498
Lenovo IdeaTabA1000L-F148936573501
Huawei Y320-U151148941893497
Motorola XT881148940263499
Allview AllviewSpeedDuo148748003503
Samsung GT-S7582L149638113485
Fih SH837W148138013513
Alps Cynus F4147842403520
Rockchip Cute X147850793521
Motorola MZ616147935963516
Freescale H5148031213514
Zte Grand X Pro148046423515
Allview Allview2SpeedDuo148147383512
Samsung SM-T210148335053511
Samsung SM-S766C148674673506
Rim Q10148427393510
Acer Z160148443753509
HTC Sensation (Z710e)148525773508
Tct 4016X148532973507
Dell 101DL148630863504
LG D100148627263505
Rim Z10149529693487
Fujitsu mobile communications limited ISW13F149686923484
Alps ZP900151146683451
Acer Iconia A501150545163459
Acer Z150150344193465
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6033A150341453463
Samsung SPH-L300150338983464
Mbx reference board (g18ref)150440963462
Blu STUDIO 5.0 II150541763461
Tct ONE TOUCH 4015A150530633460
Philips W3568150641743458
Motorola XT885150140723467
Jiayu G2s150743393457
Dewav Storm150742613456
Allview Speed3Duo150749873455
LG D680150836213453
Alps Q5150843243454
Sony D2004150934063452
Yifang INM805ND150245763466
Bq Maxwell Plus150047773470
Inhon PAPILIO G1149636803486
LG Optimus 2X149832283477
Motorola XT920149643993482
Prestigio PAP4500TDUO149643553483
Malata SMBA1002149740363480
Alps SMARTLET149740993478
Zte V956149764573479
Xolo A500s149741093481
LG D107149826133476
Fly IQ4404150039413469
Act ATM7029149935963472
Jsr Andromax AD683J149964823475
LG D120149926173474
Nec N-04D149929563473
Zte Z8351500318963468
Sony WALKMAN150036533471
Vimicro yuanhui_HY727v2139239433662
Motorola Atrix 2139232403660
HTC Desire X119326923943
Alps GSmart GS202+126337953853
Barnes & noble Nook Tablet126829013840
Spice Mi-435126828193841
Alps GT-I93000126837533843
Huawei T-Mobile myTouch126817783842
Samsung GT-P5113126732533845
Huawei Y300-0100126726953844
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6010D126736943846
Fih SH631W126638303847
Nokia ara1265163643848
Samsung GT-P3110126532943849
Huawei G510-0200126531963850
LG E467f126416883851
Alps X507126437013852
Zte Grand X(M)126335333854
Motorola DROID3126324493855
Lenovo A660127135653838
Samsung GT-S7710L125930713864
Blu VIVO 4.3125537173870
Lenovo LIFETAB_S9512125537193869
Mid A07I-D15A125632803868
Samsung SGH-T599N125731273865
Cloudfone Thrill 430x125732563866
Alps e1901_v77_jbla668_fwvga125736833867
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6030X126033083862
Assistant AP-105126241053858
Kyocera URBANO PROGRESSO126017213863
Alps 09l_v77_gq1008_a41_v20126137543860
Motorola XT860126126303859
Ainol Fusion Bolt126128463861
Alps i-mobile i-style Q3126234123856
Samsung GT-P3113126233933857
Tct ALCATEL_one_touch_995127018083839
Barnes & noble Nook Tablet127227523837
Sharp SBM107SH125217193872
Rockchip A78128134733817
Alps e1901_v77_jbl1128736173805
Alps i-mobile i-STYLE Q2 DUO128638003809
LG P990h128624503806
Zte V970M128635203808
Samsung GT-I8530128635163807
Alps i-mobile IQ 1128538043811
Samsung SGH-I577128528923810
HTC Desire 501 dual sim128429463813
Cce SK402128432403812
Tct ONE TOUCH 4033E128432543814
Motorola MZ609128237613815
Huawei Orange Daytona128130763816
Samsung Galaxy S Plus128117733818
LG LGMS769128135073820
Samsung GT-I9070P128131763821
Bangho AeroX703/PX703VCIA4C1VXX127239283836
Alps e1901_v77_jbla668_9p017_fwvga127836733829
Ramos W41127428533835
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 997D127437733834
9300 9300127533643832
Sharp SBM103SH127518023833
Alps iPhone5127628633831
Runbo RunboX5-King127736443830
Alps GT-l9300127935893827
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5035D128135563819
Wiko CINK KING127935963828
Alps U7011128018023824
Prestigio PAP4044DUO128041753823
LG P769128034823822
Samsung GT-I8190128030923826
Panasonic 102P128024833825
Samsung GT-P3100125433103871
Samsung GT-I8190N125130923873
Asus eeepc129029283802
Samsung GT-I8190L120529003925
Samsung SGH-I847121716973912
Emdoor EM63121743263911
Huawei G510-0100121631003913
LG P768121631283914
Pipo M10+121555523915
Lenovo A789121335963916
Samsung SGH-T599V121329893917
Alps Micromax A110121335643918
Gigabyte Rio R1121327833919
Motorola XT914121117743920
Motorola XT916120917413922
Alps Swift-Tab II 72FB5G120928983921
Alps 819120731183923
Samsung GT-I8260L120525183924
Alps Cynus T1120435813926
Samsung SPH-M840121816053907
LG P778119830143936
Huawei GS02119517563941
Lenovo S560119535093940
Samsung GT-P5100119534523939
Micromax A90S119734753937
Tct Telenor_One_Touch_S119717823938
Zopo ZP200119818553935
Matsunichi Le Pan S119934463933
Pentagram Quadra 7 UltraSlim120336113927
Tct ALCATEL_one_touch_995A119917503934
Alps MyPhone A919 Duo119935913932
Sharp SBM102SH120032123931
Motorola XT915120117533930
Samsung SGH-T599120228673929
Hisense New Andromax-i120231583928
Huawei U8836D121730583910
Hipstreet 7DTB25121834573908
HTC Desire 300125025063874
Samsung GT-P5110124533173882
Samsung Galaxy W (GT-I8150)123617353888
Zp111 H2000+123737923887
Sprocomm X50D123935723886
Alps e1911_v77_gq2000_ov5647_6628124037873885
Barnes&noble NookTablet124128803884
Huawei G506-U151124327163883
Motorola XT894124832483881
Alps 9920123136213891
Alps JY-G2124834653880
Panasonic dL1124831623879
Huawei U8950-1124831713878
Acer Z205124927163876
Mid CW V80124940553877
Motorola XT883125023093875
Samsung GT-S7710123231353889
Rockchip SwipeHaloSpeed123116393892
Sharp IS17SH121815913909
Blu Dash 4.0122530323900
Cross A28121927763906
Samsung SPH-M950121916373905
Alps i-mobile i-STYLE Q6A122036323903
Alps e1911_v77_hjy1122036573904
HTC Desire SV122025893902
Mid Crystal122435123901
Medion P4013122527663898
Rockchip DG-D07S123141923890
Lava iris454122538413897
Geniatech MX Enjoy TV BOX122537433899
Lenovo P700i122734043896
Huawei T-Mobile myTouch Q122917603895
Samsung GT-S7390G123017123893
Motorola XT918123017433894
Alps ZP300+128836453804
Samsung GT-I9070129033123803
HTC Flyer P512139119233663
Alps IMO Z7135036933714
Onda Playtab136539263699
Allview AllviewAX2Frenzy136538183700
Samsung SM-T2105136434993701
Prestigio PAP4322DUO136343543702
Sony ST27i136227923703
Samsung GT-P7501136132233705
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5035A136136343704
LG LS840135929373706
HTC Sensation (Z710A)135921993707
Alps i-mobile i-style Q3i135736343708
Samsung GT-I8552135547203709
Samsung SM-T211135334283710
Acer Iconia Tab A501135133503711
Dtk computer Swift-Tab II 10WB3G135128843712
HTC HTC_X515E135021713713
LG P765136735293696
Alps GT-I9600134533303723
Samsung GT-I8260133929633729
Ainol Novo 10 Hero QuadCore134031733728
Alps i-mobile IQ 5134135583726
Alps Ilium_S400134138293727
Alps e1901_v77_cxq_asx134337393724
Rockchip rk3026134334553725
Walton Primo-F2134539943722
Mid NovoCrystal134935533715
Alps 9300+134635383721
Micromax A89134735353720
M723 M723134727213718
Motorola ME865134731293719
Samsung i9300134737083717
Alps CUBOT P9134842773716
Sony LT22i136528543698
Sony NW-Z1000Series136730073694
HTC Flyer133818143731
Mid OV-SteelCore138143323678
Alps i-mobile IQ 2138937323664
Lenovo Ideapad K1138933503665
Acer Z130138731323666
Motorola DROID BIONIC138734263668
Zwx ZP950138740553667
Enspert IQ442138635803669
HTC HTC_Flyer_P512_NA138518593672
Rockchip KBS_3128138517153671
Acer V360138531773670
Nec LT-NA7F138337453674
Ramos W31138330923673
Motorola ISW11M138227343676
Msi Primo81138253813675
Mid gemei G9T138234303677
Yifang PMP5580C138043343679
Geniatech MBX reference board (stvmx)136742003695
HTC ISW12HT137127173686
Toshiba AT200136734383697
Wiko CINK SLIM136835853691
Motorola MB870136832173693
Lenovo A390_ROW136838233692
Fly Fly_IQ285136924583690
Alps i9400137134823689
Panasonic P-06D137150803687
Bq Aquaris 3.5138033503680
Samsung Galaxy Tab 8.9 (GT-P7310)137135633688
Motorola DROID RAZR137537213685
Prestigio PAP4500DUO137535513684
Micromax A92137735783683
Thl W1137837073681
Alps Polo137836833682
Fujitsu toshiba mobile communications limited ISW11F133832493730
Mbx reference board (g02ref)133838013732
Rockchip rk3126c129191703800
Sharp IS14SH130217833784
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6030A131335483770
Rockchip rk312x131232903771
S720c S720c131134083773
HTC Sensation XL with Beats Audio131118153774
Fly IQ440131137853775
Mid g04ref131136153772
Acer B1-A71131041223777
Barnes&noble BNTV250131022943776
Sony MT27i130929183778
Sony ST25i130830223780
Coby MID7065130842813779
Motorola RAZR MAXX130733813781
LG P990hN130622103782
Mid Tablet-PC-4130436783783
Huawei U8860130118283788
Rockchip ZINQ 7131440923766
Zte V889M129635233793
Fih SH530U129135253801
Fly IQ441129335873798
Sony ST27a129328253797
Tct UA815C Smart Phone129317103799
Fujitsu ARROWS Tab LTE129431543796
LG E440129517733795
Smp53-210 SMP53-210129638633794
Sk telesys S170130122673785
Alps Fly_IQ442129736833792
Kyocera ISW11K129717013791
Motorola DROID X2130026383789
Alps MyPhone A848i Duo130033273790
Allview P6130139213787
Sony Xperia P130133843786
Mid Newpad131332813769
LG P760131435733768
Fujitsu F-05D133732183733
Alcatel OT-995133116683743
Sony Xperia Sola132730343746
Karbonn A30132738333747
Alps B92132835963745
HTC Desire 210 dual sim133130233742
Skyworth S71331139043744
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 992D133138093741
Acer B1-710133239063740
Samsung GT-S7270132635133751
Compal B15133337273737
Foxconn international holdings limited DG-D07SGP133341473738
Yifang Next7D12133343383739
HTC Flyer P510e133418763736
Motorola IS12M133542863735
Motorola XT928133641253734
Novo10 catpain quadcore Novo Captain132631883748
Malata Viewsonic G-Tablet132633833749
Miki CROSS A7S131436873767
HTC X710a132220093757
Samsung GT-I8552B131649743764
Alps I7100131636723765
Alps i-mobile IQ 6131934913763
HTC PG41200132018363762
Ainol Novo7 Venus132129543761
Rockchip PMP5570C132141053760
Wiko CINK PEAX132236413756
Fujitsu T-01D132633813750
LG MS910132215913759
HTC HTC_0P6A1132226843758
Sony ST25a132230643755
Samsung GT-S7272132434933754
Samsung GT-S7273T132435203753
Zte V970132534513752
HTC Desire 320220697382256
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7047D220791502251
Sony H8216152122402952
Huawei TAG-L13406397803756
Asus K011408628035742
Huawei PE-TL10408338639743
Motorola XT1563408132218744
Sony C6916408115872745
Samsung SM-G900I407727543746
Samsung SM-G900T1407417401747
Blu Pure XR407388291748
Sony F31134073112320749
Huawei ATH-UL01407079870750
Blackview BV60004067118310751
Amlogic MINIM8S406614537752
Sharp 304SH406415189754
Sony SOL26406419925753
Elephone P9000406399865755
Ulefone Power406356367757
Sharp SH-05G409039405740
Sony D6502404120876766
Huawei H60-L02402035506772
Samsung Galaxy S4 (GT-I9500)402013588771
Bq Aquaris M5402042440770
Vestel Venus_V3_5580402796475769
Xiaomi MI 3W403215250768
Shark 1 Shark 1403823458767
HTC Desire Eye404117731765
Amlogic BB2406128188758
Lenovo A6020a46404666278764
Asus K013404827324763
HMD Global Nokia 5405176904762
Zte BLADE V7405490346761
LG D806405715466760
Sharp SH-06F405814540759
Sony D6603408828978741
Samsung Nexus 1040908752739
Asus ASUS_T00N401617612774
Samsung SM-G900A412921457721
Oukitel K6000 Pro415278700707
Lenovo A6020l37415177210708
Acer A1-840415024154710
Bluebird msm8953 for arm644150106692709
Sony F31114150120007711
Samsung SC-04F414919052712
Lenovo K910414515308713
Huawei MT7-L09414428615714
Sony C6943414017236715
Netxeon MXIII-G414016543716
General mobile GM 5 Plus413637891717
Sony E5653413192329718
Samsung SM-A710F413030066719
Lenovo PB2-670Y412984724720
Sony F31164128118560722
Sony D6653410228480738
Nubia NX503411015430731
Samsung SM-G900M410219344737
HTC One_M8410323399736
LG VS980410420998735
Lenovo K33a42410555256734
Samsung SM-S902L410517910733
Samsung SM-G900X410717048732
Samsung SM-G900FQ411626000730
Huawei GRA-UL00412892431723
Doogee F5411864826729
Samsung SM-G903M412031271728
Sony Xperia Z3412425634727
Sony C6806_GPe412618283726
Samsung SM-G900F412621668725
Intel W816-T412723965724
LG D802TR401814736773
Sony D6503401422299775
Ramos Ramosi9415410918705
Nubia NX512J392573512825
Samsung SM-J710FN394057073811
Wiko HIGHWAY STAR394044898813
Fujitsu FJL22393816750814
Blackview omega_pro393779160815
Acer B1-750393623940816
Motorola XT1562393436272817
Samsung SM-C710F393489279818
Acer B1-850393242789819
Sharp LCD-xxDEM6A393038206820
Lenovo Z90a40392829815821
Sharp SBM302SH392713045823
Lenovo TB-8X04F392762138822
Tcl 8030Y392627910824
Infocus M810392517447827
Sharp SH-01G392518281826
Bluebird EF500394261400810
Intel tc80ra3_1390926608836
Lenovo TB-X304N389655626842
Sony D6543389735430841
Huawei H60-L04389838575840
Vivo 1603389831994839
Samsung SM-G850F390026506838
HTC 831C390319936837
Oppo F1f391079530835
Motorola XT1565392127927829
Advantech MIO-5250391210316833
Sharp SH-04F391212577834
Xiaomi MI 4LTE391422048832
Samsung SM-A9000391737224831
Fujitsu 301F391816521830
Samsung SM-G900T3392128268828
Oppo R8107394016338812
HTC HTC_M910x394328069809
LG F350S400914338776
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)398371127791
Amlogic MINIM8S II400417657777
Pegatron Cintiq Companion Hybrid 13HD400314581778
Lenovo K33b36400352811779
Samsung SM-A710M400225996780
Zte Z982400071831781
Oneplus 399834846782
Sony D6643399834163783
Huawei TAG-L21399798401784
Nubia NX505J399616848785
Hewlett-packard HP SlateBook 10 x2 PC399514832786
LG V522399433158787
Tcl 5095K399296044788
Gionee E7398416581790
Sony Xperia Z1398416779789
Lenovo P1a42398282565792
Tclcommunications FL02394977170808
Lenovo P70-A396456418801
Asus K019395122926807
LG G2 (D803)395214387806
Ecs TR10RS1395322148805
Tcl ALCATEL ONETOUCH Flash Plus395727134804
Zte N9560395971489803
Samsung SM-G860P396030758802
Meizu M3s396965223800
HTC Desire 820s dual sim397928936793
LG G2 (D802)397015780799
Minix NEO-X8H-PLUS397112399798
Blu LIFE ONE X397370860797
LG AOSP on HammerHead397618158796
Nubia NX507J397717166795
Lenovo K900397811292794
Sony D6708415315842706
Sony D6633415524826704
Zte A1R389220564844
Blackberry STH100-2430577669615
Lenovo A6020l36433779118601
Xiaomi MiTV4433618244602
Huawei BLL-L214334112464603
Huawei RIO-L01433291219604
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SC-01F)433016667605
Samsung Galaxy S4 (SHV-E300K/L/S)432314851606
Acer TA272HUL432317255607
Lenovo A7010a48432087871608
Lenovo S1La40432078443609
Lenovo K33a48431648567610
Huawei RNE-L224316111132611
Pantech IM-A880S431414523612
Ulefone Vienna431064650613
Asus ASUS_X00DD430580541614
Samsung SM-G910S429913550616
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 T-Mobile (SM-N900T)434316964599
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900S)428315793624
Huawei GRACE4277100677631
Huawei KIW-L24427884915630
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)427917539629
Huawei WAS-LX2J4282109082628
Samsung SM-A510F428242828627
Toshiba Excite (AT10PE-A)428315939623
Samsung Galaxy S4 (GT-I9506)428315508626
Toshiba Excite (AT10LE-A)429815378617
Motorola XT1097428325442625
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 7 (KFTHWA)428516354622
Samsung SM-P580428764279621
Sony SOL23429116486620
Ulefone Future4296102770619
Oneplus X (Various Models)429828262618
HTC HTC_0P6B434322192600
Bluboo Xtouch4350107941598
LG V930427242711633
Tp-link Neffos C5 Max438782981580
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Sprint (SM-N900P)442217569566
Zopo ZP952441779488567
LG V521441756043568
Samsung Galaxy S4 (SHV-E330S)441614812569
Huawei BLL-L224406118224570
Sony G31124403117897571
Zte K85439963475572
Mid V975m Core4439617148574
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 7 (KFTHWI)439616761573
Motorola XT1663439597255575
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 US Cellular (SM-N900R4)439514233576
Huawei WAS-LX34390114136577
Amlogic p212438957987578
Wileyfox Swift 2 X438884382579
Samsung SCL23438622130581
General mobile GM 5 Plus d435040436597
Xiaomi MI 5C436579843590
Huawei WAS-LX14354112452596
Myphone NEXT4360110958595
Huawei MT7-CL00436326720594
Samsung SM-G900R7436317792593
Zuk Z1436433592592
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900W8)436516942591
Lenovo PB1-770M436781240589
Getac MX50437719862583
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)436816685588
Kyocera KYT31436978335587
Huawei MT7-TL10437323605585
Samsung SM-N900K437317945586
Motorola Moto G (4)437542229584
Qmobile Z10437772459582
Huawei HWT31427684846632
Samsung klte426724317635
Asus PadFone T004415615386703
Pantech IM-A900K418414024686
Motorola XT1095420829439672
Samsung SM-G900T420520608673
Samsung SM-G900V420221481674
Asus ASUS_Z00TD419686209675
Samsung SM-G900R4419529625676
Sony C6843419420851677
Asus ASUS_Z00UD419382196678
Samsung hlte419346964679
Samsung SM-A700F419224878680
Zopo ZP951418996707681
Vivo X5Pro418865223682
HTC HTC6525LVW418721258683
Huawei WAS-LX24187108749684
Alps M52_Red_Note418545438685
Samsung SM-A800F418236871687
Zte K88421088739670
HTC HTL23417120833696
Sony D6616415918661702
HTC One_E8416122577701
Sharp SH-03G416244531700
Samsung SM-G900W8416625125699
Acer A1-860416921205698
Rockchip I68G417120163697
Sony Xperia Z2417521945695
Archos Diamond S418277021688
Meizu m2 note417661558694
LG V940n417620658693
HTC M8417835296692
Samsung SM-G903W417842743691
Lenovo A7000-a4180111647690
HTC One_E8 dual sim418121726689
Wiko FEVER420980446671
Samsung SM-G903F421535271669
Asus K010426727483634
LG D838425921884643
Samsung SM-G870A424623908649
Samsung SM-G900H424623107648
Zte Blade V770424979804647
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)425524963646
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)425617644645
HTC HTC_M8x425840259644
Alps CHEETAH426094289642
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)423815013651
LG F460S426019047641
Samsung SM-T580426160265640
Motorola XT1096426123016639
Samsung SHV-E470S426315175638
Elite 1 Elite 1426572790637
Hisense C304266101649636
Samsung SM-A510M424542782650
HTC One M8s423885996652
LG K530421532157668
Samsung SM-N9007422729390661
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)421635517667
Samsung SM-G900P421720858666
Yulong Coolpad R108422176734665
Meizu MX4422225955664
Nubia NX511J422458557663
Umi touch UMI TOUCH422693900662
Rockchip rk3288422723516660
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)423616319653
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 ATT (SM-N900A)422916185659
Sony SOL24423016875657
Samsung SM-G900K423023091658
Lenovo TB3-X70L423352293656
Sony SOL25423319007655
Sony C6902423516048654
Acer S56389537968843
F3_pro F3_Pro389022603845
P9000 P90004423101817565
Samsung SM-J710F3461601181037
Samsung SCH-R970C3488128501023
Samsung SM-G850A3486222671024
Oppo A16013484807781025
Asus Nexus 7 20133482112191026
Ousheng G73480256881027
Intel saltbay3475112251029
Huawei MYA-L113475494071028
HTC HTC_PN0713474134181030
Doogee T6pro3473921291031
Huawei CAM-L233471828761032
Samsung Galaxy S4 (GT-I9505X)3468144681033
LG D9503464162451034
Sony D55033461192271035
LG D9593461160191036
Sharp SHL24345798961038
Enspert HIGHWAY3495258741021
Alps K1093438601911047
Asus ASUS_X00LD3427702181053
LG H5203429158351052
LG LS7773430743051051
Thl 50003430234641050
Hewlett-packard Slate 213432174351049
Blu VIVO IV3435241601048
Samsung SC-04E3438148711046
Oppo R7f3455103621039
Lenovo A6020a413438808231045
Lenovo S90-A3443340521044
Huawei CAM-L033446821281043
Amazon SD4930UR3449164511042
Asus ASUS_X008D3449512841041
Mid k1003451127891040
Yifang NXA8QC1163490170951022
Samsung SM-A320FL3496675821020
Asus ASUS_Z00LD3421574951055
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus3522803691002
HTC One M8355816166988
Sony E2306355765466989
Huawei H1611355698070990
LG Optimus S G2 (F320S)354913410992
Tct TCL S960354923748991
LG K550354942092993
Blu Energy X LTE354540360994
Samsung SM-N7505354115594995
Xiaomi Redmi 3354084436996
Lenovo K900_ROW353411220997
Bq Aquaris E6353124096998
Oppo CPH1701352573001999
Lenovo TB-X304L3524571221000
Asus ASUS_T00G3523112201001
Asus ME302C352287741003
Hardkernel co., ltd. ODROID-XU3501161691019
Nvidia Tegra Note 73510202751012
Quanta KALOS3504148361018
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)3506146451017
Casper Casper_VIA_V83506265591016
Tct 6043D3509266001015
LG LGLS7553509494031014
Huawei CAM-L213509798441013
Mbx m8s+3512234711011
Zte Blade V63520421981004
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact3512169611010
Meizu M3533513125021009
Samsung SCH-I3373514124701008
Asus ASUS_X00ID3517726421006
Ulefone Paris3517721781007
Samsung SM-J700H3518339781005
Samsung SGH-M919N3425134391054
Samsung SM-N7503418138191057
General mobile etab5356023259986
Oppo A37f3329421711108
Samsung SCH-I545PP3358164481094
Samsung SGH-I3373355141451095
Asus ASUS_T00F3353104051096
Asus ASUS_X0083352517761097
Sony Ericsson reeder A8i3350112651098
Cubot MAX3349833481099
Samsung GT-I95083348136011101
Samsung SM-N7500Q3348140981100
HTC HTC_D820u3339250051102
Alco E1A3338508671103
Samsung GT-I92953336159561104
Samsung SM-A310M3335164671105
Onda V9893334257321106
Doogee X9pro3330460241107
Wileyfox Swift3327439941109
Mbx n2003363130551092
Samsung SGH-M919V3296119701118
Xiaomi MI 33286133481124
Samsung SPH-L720T3287131991123
Pipo S33289604571122
Lenovo A60103290333181121
Newman N13291128551120
Sharp SH-08E3291104861119
Amazon KFDOWI3297142751117
Sony D58333321236141110
Blackview A8 MAX3304497401116
Dell Venue 7 HSPA+330890781115
Rockchip rk3368-box3309224411114
Allview E4_Lite3311409701113
Yu YU50103314389291112
Lenovo LIFETAB_P831X.23319167471111
Gionee S5.53362240461093
LG D9583364166701091
Samsung SCH-I5453418135721056
Cubot DINOSAUR3406509791065
Amlogic x963400175621071
Samsung SGH-I337M3401134771070
Asus asus_laptop3403111001068
Elephone P6000 023403116431069
Amlogic H96 PRO+3403558961067
Samsung SM-C1153404192001066
Honeywell CT503408183661064
Sony D58033396334131073
Samsung SPH-L7203409139421063
Vivo 16013412847361062
Zte Geek341396991061
Asus ASUS_Z00ED3413412261060
HTC Desire 8203415545931059
Samsung SM-J700F3417356911058
Fnf ifive_mini_3GS3398251461072
Onda V989 Core83396222671074
Samsung SM-J530F3364803951090
Samsung SGH-M9193382138501083
Dexp Ixion X 53365237401089
Umi_diamond UMI_Diamond3369922621088
LG LS9953370159371087
Samsung SM-A310F3371202901086
Elephone P83378386771085
Samsung SM-J700T3379443051084
Huawei JAZZ3385337451082
HMD Global Nokia 33395730101076
Samsung GT-I95153387145801081
Xiaomi Redmi 3X3389687511080
Philips I9083389243711079
Allview X2_Soul3390242491078
Asus TX201LA339189271077
Samsung SCH-R9703395134551075
Minix NEO-X8-H355912548987
Huawei hi6210sft356281708985
Xiaomi MI NOTE LTE389027944846
Yota devices limited YD201374724087896
M7qw81 PLUS378573638881
Wistron Tiger378416897883
Elephone P9378316862884
Samsung SM-G900L378215761885
Huawei ALE-L23378181079886
Amlogic X92378030697887
Wortmann OEM 376832738888
Dell Venue7 3740 LTE37668974889
Amlogic q200376554801890
Blu VIVO XL3762117620892
HTC One_M8 dual sim376217774891
Sharp SBM303SH375711997893
Matricom G-Box Q375116142894
LG G2 (F320K)375014305895
LG Nexus 5374617041897
Asus Fonepad Note 6 (K00G)378711027880
Intel VTA0704S08372524527906
Fujitsu F-01F371416976912
Gm Discovery II371426372911
LG isai (LGL22)371423609910
Elephone P6000 Pro3717121065909
Huawei TAG-L01371887178908
Sharp SHL23372011447907
Foxconn TG-L800S372936747905
Wileyfox Swift 2374589835898
Motorola Moto G (5)373365531904
Lenovo TB3-X70F373648749903
Lenovo Vibe K5 Plus373786392902
Samsung SM-N9100373916413901
Asus PadFone X374013611900
LG K580374427116899
Zte V975378511207882
Acer B1-810378823866879
Salora Z1371020033913
LG G2 Sprint (LS980)384414660861
Motorola Moto G (5S)388970252847
Samsung SM-G900FD388933066848
Samsung SM-G610F388761742849
Symphony ZVII388481486850
LG G2 (F320L)388014921851
Mbx M82387716334852
LG G2 ATT (D800)387513918853
Xiaomi MI 4W386825865854
Doogee BL5000385875718855
Acer B3-A20385342738856
LG D802T385114916857
LG G2 T-Mobile (D801)384914371858
Samsung SM-A700FD384820543859
Lenovo A936384745447860
Fujitsu F-05F384316054862
Umi Rome379670836878
LG H735380826612871
Asus P00C379648612877
Xiaomi Mi 4i380180600876
LG G2 Verizon (VS980)380315413875
LG D805380516225874
Nvidia SHIELD380616208873
Samsung SM-S975L380816783872
Samsung SM-S903VL380943284870
Hewlett-packard Slate 21 Pro384016544863
Jiayu S3381682228869
Asus K016381918210868
Asus MeMO Pad 7382119579867
HTC One A9s3822109146866
Samsung SM-G900MD383151783865
Minix NEO-U1383812357864
Samsung SM-G850M371022901914
Samsung SM-J730F370584987915
Meizu M351356312043984
Huawei TIT-AL00359040575967
Asus ASUS_Z00MD363190627953
Sony E2333363065714954
LG G2 (L-01F)362914099955
Huawei ALE-L02362880685956
Samsung SM-G9008W362847008957
Sony E2353362265065958
Advantech DS-56536148022959
Sharp SHL25361211219960
Kyocera KYL22360510384961
Rockchip ZIDOO_X6 Pro360116615962
Coolpad CP8676_I02359979932963
Fairphone FP2359721288964
Coolpad CP8298_I00359742213965
Dell Venue 8 HSPA+359611214966
Cube U65GT359023653968
Huawei ALE-L21363678898951
To be filled by o.e.m. To be filled by O.E.M.357020164977
Asus ASUS_Z010DD356379790983
Yu YU5510356441246982
Samsung SM-N750L356516155981
Huawei MYA-L41356653958980
Samsung SM-G5520356720337979
Hewlett-packard HP Slate7 Extreme356816179978
Vernee thor357095605976
Vivo V3358522926969
Xiaomi Redmi 4X357171632975
Samsung SM-J700T1357656711974
Estar takee 1357826275973
Samsung SM-G610M358073314972
Samsung GT-I9515L358314708971
LG D955358416390970
Samsung SM-J700M363332964952
Ulefone Be Pro363716124950
Sony G3311370448917916
Umidigi C NOTE 2368775215924
Lenovo LIFETAB_S831X368224892930
Blu STUDIO ENERGY 2368343538929
Asus P00A368453259928
HMD Global TA-1027368674162926
Time2 TC1050G368640591927
Alps UMI ZERO368623868925
Asus ASUS_Z011D369466040923
Lenovo TB-X304F367957133932
Coolpad HUAWEI G750-T01369626741922
Tecno A7369727195921
Dell Venue7 374036998593920
Sharp SH-01F370113341918
Dell Venue 8 3830370111336919
Xiaomi MI 3C370313079917
Amlogic NEXBOX-A95X368115690931
Motorola Moto G4367345867933
Tcl 5095I363781425949
Samsung SM-N750S365716153942
Siswoo i7364682480948
Amlogic QBOX364614367947
Nvidia TegraNote-P1640364816437946
LG F460L365024246945
Sony E2303365372995944
Vestel Venus_V3_5570365624400943
Blu LIFE MARK365842325941
Acer S520367213548934
Bq Aquaris E5 FHD365924683940
Toshiba AT7-C366024505938
Lenovo TAB 2 A8-50F366045124939
Samsung SM-J730GM366188360937
Thtf TEI17011366224260936
Xiaomi Redmi 3S367078364935
Sony F32164423106238564
LG LGL24442517508563
Yota devices limited YD2063283176551126
Motorola Moto Maxx617372373193
Umidigi Z Pro6328184124179
Blackberry STV100-4632871284180
Samsung SM-T819Y6320112586181
Sony E66536298108977182
HTC HTC_E9pw6272116114183
Nubia NX531J625998601184
Lenovo TB-8704N6253181946185
Sony Xperia Z56246121648186
HTC HTC_M9pw6232125614187
Tecno Phantom6-Plus6229200029188
Lenovo YB1-X90F622864948189
Oneplus One (A0001)6212115265190
HTC 0PJA10620698129191
HTC One M96204100051192
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos6171130373194
Sony E68536353110584177
Sony SOV316087104012203
Lenovo TB-8703N6027107768209
Sony F53216031130395208
HTC HTC6535LVW604197076207
Lenovo TB-X704V6066133024206
LG H811607885849205
Blackberry STV100-2608168902204
Asus ASUS_Z012DA6090151938202
Sony SOV336169110916195
Lenovo YB1-X90L610264421201
Samsung SC-05G6102137766200
Asus P01MA611332652199
Lenovo TB-8704X6122180426198
Sony E6633614595029197
Lenovo TB-8704F6161145364196
Lemobile Le X5266351127752178
Sharp FS80026374192375176
Asus ASUS_Z017DB5970153821211
Sony E68836569111690158
Asus P0086809114624144
Xiaomi MI PAD 2679644079145
Samsung SM-N92006789165555146
Sony E66036785116229147
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)6783199119148
Blackberry STV100-1675882593149
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)6754103764150
Condor PGN6076697196859151
Lenovo YT3-X90F666949926152
Samsung SM-C900F6656136789153
LG V10 (Various Models)665494245154
Letv Le 1 Pro662065472155
Lenovo K8 Note6609158219156
Newbund Apollo Lite6581194207157
LG G Flex 2656099195159
Windroy Windroye638737206175
Lemobile Le X5206422171284168
Amazon AMAZON6391201000174
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet K1639456801173
Samsung Galaxy C76403154815172
Dell Venue 8 7840641233155171
Bullittgrouplimited Ektra6413151347170
HTC HTC_M9u641897392169
Sony E68336424114804167
Asus P0276551150334160
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 Duos642860743166
Lemobile Le X5276435150283165
Sony F81326471149718164
Huawei P9 (Various Models)6477222631163
Dell Venue 10 7040649532079162
Coolpad C1036530117514161
LG G4 (Various Models)601184842210
HTC 0PJA25967102842212
Umidigi Z6862180484142
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)563731294263
Samsung SM-T810572457762249
Motorola Moto Z2 Play5714122071250
Xiaomi MIX5712111387251
LG LGUS991569785250252
Letv X5005694116731253
Asus ASUS_Z017DA5685144723254
Sony Xperia Z4568488065255
Nextbit Robin568171761256
Asus ASUS_Z012DC5677137794257
LG Nexus 5X566595239258
Samsung SM-N915A566422689259
Meizu PRO 55663115356260
Huawei Nova (Various Models)5655127210261
Sony E6683564388891262
Samsung SM-T805Y560546960264
Nubia NX523J_V15746102253246
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X5574153202273
Elephone S75541169854279
Asus ASUS_Z012D5546120058278
Xiaomi Redmi Note 45557143247277
Samsung SM-T715555959830276
Elephone Vowney556552934275
Oppo CPH16075566125786274
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)557528531272
Motorola XT1710-025598123976265
Samsung SM-T715Y557644700271
Meizu PRO 65580163535270
Asus ASUS_Z00XS558933404269
Cmdc M8365590138881268
Samsung Galaxy S5 (SM-G906L)559133855267
Zebra technologies TC515594129644266
Fujitsu F-04G574396136248
Zopo ZP9555746188080247
LG G Flex2595292775213
Motorola moto x45863118483228
Samsung SM-N916S595045180214
Lenovo P2c725937154622215
Nec PC-TS508FAM5926137864216
Asus ASUS_Z017D5922138013217
LG H818591983188218
HTC 2PS52005911145879219
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet590231077220
Elephone S85888119140221
Samsung SM-T825588577969222
Samsung SM-T815588256372223
Asus ASUS_Z01FD5881166706224
LG LGLS991587785519225
Lenovo TB-X704F5874131595226
Samsung SM-T817V586458602227
Lenovo YOGA Tablet 2 Pro-1380F585227734229
Sony SOV325770107262245
Lenovo P2a425811135549238
Sony E6553577793537244
Lemobile X5275789129048243
Asus MeMo Pad 8 AST21579433548242
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)579537796241
Asus ASUS_Z017DC5795142841240
HTC 10 evo580383586239
Huawei MLA-L035816135994237
Xiaomi Mi-4c585083900230
HTC U11 life5819110954236
Samsung SM-T710582050155235
Samsung SM-N910S582148809234
Meizu MX65825145403233
Lenovo TB-X704L5845110406232
LG LGLS996584779427231
Xiaomi MI NOTE Pro685299082143
Samsung SM-G890A6865165777141
Asus K015553326045281
HTC HTV32913213094652
Samsung SM-G95001118623734638
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)1104618517539
Meizu PRO 7 Plus1092116722040
Huawei Honor 91086618145641
Huawei Mate 9 Pro1078820929642
Huawei P10 (Various Models)1051719243143
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)978821460344
HTC 10 (Various Models)978117460545
Google Pixel C959011660446
HTC U Ultra950713393847
Zte Axon 7 (Various Models)944513592448
Asus ASUS_A00294146895249
Lemobile LEX820933814271850
Vodafone VFD 900919321534251
Nvidia SHIELD Android TV907713118353
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact1146619964936
LG G6 (Various Models)85879063462
LG V20 (Various Models)829015534268
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)833914114767
Oneplus 3T (Various Models)838515262966
Lemobile LEX727844013181265
LG G5 (Various Models)846112937464
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)852610958863
Lenovo PB2-690Y859817164761
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)894415394254
Google Pixel XL862320264460
Lemobile LEX720869911205959
Tcl 6070K871219652658
Lemobile Le X820875913623357
Zte A2017879012982456
Zuk Z2 Plus88328508655
Huawei Honor 8 Pro1134218695837
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Various Models)1147219362735
Lemobile Le X829824113900170
Motorola Moto Z (2)1295119973117
Samsung SM-G965U1144742340233
Samsung SM-G965W142712369134
Samsung SM-G965U141532278645
Samsung SM-G960U140262303746
HTC U11 plus137671959867
HTC HTC_2Q4D100137211936848
Samsung SM-G965F136241799099
Google Pixel 2 XL1345019710710
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)1325620343311
HTC U111321421502512
Samsung SM-G960F1314917284313
Oneplus 3 (A3000)1312420232714
Xiaomi Mi MIX 21299619707015
Essential products PH-11298619114516
Oneplus 5T (A5010)1289521209918
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)1184618955334
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)1231519859727
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Various Models)1186517373033
LG H9311190017974532
LG LS9981201318153831
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)1212422204530
Sony Xperia XZ11219919271929
LG V30 (Various Models)1223417265028
Google Pixel 21234619585026
Huawei BLA-AL001264417962119
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)1239217591725
Huawei BKL-L091241917264024
Xiaomi MI 61244120712623
LG H9331244517530122
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)1253517635421
Samsung SM-G892U1257419355620
Asus ASUS_Z016D825213165069
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)820516268171
Xiaomi Redmi Pro6883181551140
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)7172159695123
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)7343166913109
Xiaomi MIX 27336146151110
Blackberry STV100-3730184124111
Xiaomi MI 5s7297140149112
Sony F83317296141745113
Huawei Nexus 6P7295118216114
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)7289221531115
Xiaomi MI MAX7284135702116
Lemobile LEX829726681698117
Motorola Moto X Pure (XT1575)725795826118
Meizu PRO 6 Plus7255179026119
Xiaomi MI 57238136273120
Sony F51227222123029121
Lemobile Le X5227211186769122
HTC 2PYB27166162367124
Sony F51217366123672107
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)6963156817133
Sony Xperia Z5 Premium6884126336139
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus689352219138
Xiaomi Redmi Note 36919115515137
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)6929203183136
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos6942171172135
Lenovo TB-8703X6962157798134
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)7003223380132
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)7108101230125
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)7011156851131
Zte A20167011111577130
Google Pixel7025195592129
Sony F81317032137652128
LG H871704956665127
Sony F83327053155410126
LG VS988736292936108
Zuk Z21217377107528106
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)820316818772
Zuk Z2131809713000280
HTC Nexus 979505584186
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)795119567085
Samsung SM-A530F800115404784
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)801817715583
Xiaomi Mi Note 280428688382
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)807515640981
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA810218058879
Zuk Z213278869755888
Lemobile LEX72281227700478
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)813916433777
LG H870DS81417455876
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)815114902975
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus815213692074
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)81779004573
LG H915793413606887
Zte A1P785713184589
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos7419105829105
Samsung SM-N935F75598655098
Samsung SM-C90007426144128104
Sony Xperia XZ7434167423103
Acer Nitro AN515-417441205750102
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)7442136464101
Vivo V3Max7475149499100
Lemobile Le X821752312438799
Sony Xperia XZs75908903397
LG H87278518694290
Motorola Droid Turbo 2764312399896
Sony SOV34765311538695
Lenovo YT-X703F770614457694
Vivo X7777416761593
LG US996777514652592
Oneplus 2 (Various Models)778514365791
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus5539114175280
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)552579325282
Alps UMI eMAX442525748562
Tclalcatelonetouch 6045I469284001472
Chuwi Vi8 plus471421623460
Chuwi Hi8 pro471319981461
Ulefone Be Touch 3471284955462
LG F400S470622073463
Samsung SHV-E330K470515847464
Lenovo K53a48470591616465
Letv Le X509470589085466
LG VS985 4G470316454467
Huawei PLK-L014701116758468
Chuwi CW-Hi10 pro470019847469
Asus ASUS_Z01BDC469990807470
Rockchip NOV-TAB297469614385471
Samsung SM-J727VPP4692109473473
Chuwi Hi10 pro469221206474
Asus ASUS_Z01BD469089284475
Huawei RNE-L214723117491458
LG VS985467822494484
LG F460K464922139490
Orange Nura 2465583017489
Sony E6533465671069488
LG D851466620398487
Asus Transformer Pad K00C466818281486
Lenovo TAB S8-50L467526539485
LG D855467924085483
Newbund Mars4688129441476
Sony E58034682108531482
Changhong Android TV468436714481
Kogan Agora 6Plus4686118703480
Sony F32134686116456479
LG LGV31468744699478
Blackberry STH100-1468886858477
Ugoos UT3471517231459
Hisilicon HiDPTAndroid Hi3751V551472439000457
Sony G31214644147277492
Lenovo A7020a484818106081439
Huawei GRA-L094856116448425
Maze Alpha4852121471426
Lenovo YOGA Tablet 2-1050F484926701427
LG F400L484824585428
Samsung SM-T705484720196429
Xiaomi rosy4844162842430
Dell Venue8 3840484411577431
Blackview BV8000Pro4842118673432
Motorola Nexus 6484040473433
Samsung SM-A520W483998723434
Umi UMI_SUPER4837118133435
Lenovo K50a404833120898436
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)4821128544437
Intel byt_t_ffrd8482020256438
Tcl 6045Y479978792440
Meizu MX4 Pro472820290456
Lenovo TAB S8-50F476628420449
Lenovo YOGA Tablet 2-1050L472926726455
Yu YU5530474078500454
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F474151466453
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9000Q)474217387452
Sony Xperia Z5 Compact474695613451
Lenovo TAB S8-50LC475925965450
Samsung SM-P605V477118413448
Umi SUPER4792124194441
Huawei VNS-L224773126952447
Dell Venue8 3840 LTE477411291446
Zte B2017G477592799445
Samsung SM-A520F4778104450444
Sony F32114779119681443
Zopo ZP999478248060442
Huawei RIO-L03464492653491
Chuwi Hi10464221344493
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 8.9 (KFAPWI)486116461423
Lenovo K51c78447981914545
Fujitsu F-02G450517172531
Fujitsu ARROWS Tab (F-02F)450413758532
Infocus M530450130199533
Onda V891-DualOS450024920535
Kingzone K24500121254534
Motorola Moto X (2nd Gen)449933644536
Sony E56064499123151537
Dewav L61694498105593538
Tcl alcatel onetouch 6045O449489442539
Asus K014449321160540
Lenovo K910L449216769541
Huawei RIO-L02448589097542
Huawei KII-L21448286454543
Alco CT9223W97448255362544
Umi UMI_MAX4476111629546
Blu Life One X2450883254529
Doogee Y6 Max443893494555
Huawei P8 Lite4427116020561
Vodafone VFD 7004430105788560
Oppo CPH17274430108535559
Asus ASUS_Z008D443323682558
Amlogic p231443559780557
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SCL22)443816188556
LG LGUS990444318649554
LG VK815447481773547
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)445316425553
Huawei WAS-LX1A4453116793552
Asus ASUS_X00DDA445583515551
Bbk vivo Xshot446415989550
Samsung Galaxy J (SC-02F)446518874549
Elephone P80004467104419548
Tcl eMAX mini450764255530
Infinix X5524523116849528
Wileyfox Storm463888152494
Lenovo K8 Plus4599122625502
Bullittgrouplimited S604587103984508
Acer A3-A40458860420507
Thl 2015459029221506
Onda V975i459217418505
Huawei PLE-701L459388392504
Samsung SM-T585459451352503
Lenovo X2-EU460227393501
Huawei PLK-AL104587107147510
Sony E56034603121420500
Sony E5306460485956499
Oukitel K64604103785498
Ulefone Power_34625102507497
Lenovo YOGA Tablet 2-830F463326197496
HTC U Play4637106179495
Oppo CPH17234587108702509
Zte B2016458384066511
Huawei CRR-UL004524104903527
Samsung SM-G901F456031334520
LG V520452858459526
Kobo arc 10HD453217494525
Cw-hi12 CW-Hi12453619829524
Quanta Gigaset QV1030454616595523
Getac zx70455223580522
Huawei KIW-L21455689439521
Mbx MXIII456517237519
Zte Turk Telekom TT1754581121018512
Mid ONDA A9 Core4456815565518
LG LGLS990457021776517
Oppo Find 7a457018304516
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 8.9 (KFAPWA)457216135515
Infocus M8084578118496514
Oppo R7sf457990250513
Sony E56634856118015424
Pptv KING 7486899301422
Samsung Galaxy S5 (SM-G906K)551721833283
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)521216561333
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)529921116319
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)529716452320
Samsung SM-N910T3529531896321
Samsung SM-J727P5294118274322
Xiaomi Redmi 45284125688323
Samsung SM-P602526816727324
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)526622928325
Sony E53035263123063326
Lemobile Le X6205247150021327
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)524617488328
Samsung SM-J727V5237129803329
HTC One M9PLUS523671444330
Lemobile LEX6265230144503331
Samsung SM-N910T521928640332
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)521220062334
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 7 (KFSAWI)530820579317
Lenovo S1a405197137197343
Oppo Find7517321394349
Lenovo K50-T55177128685348
Samsung SM-T705M517727952347
HTC 2PQ935188102492346
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)519217898345
Samsung SM-N910F519429758344
Toshiba A204520224587342
LG F400K521118458335
Infinix X6035205122738341
Samsung SM-N910G520730246340
Sony E58235208118280339
Samsung SM-T807T521019672336
Samsung SM-N915T521017599337
Motorola Moto M5210141241338
Asus ASUS_Z012S5307115035318
Samsung SM-N910V530925488316
Huawei P8max5169127532351
Xiaomi MI PAD545126740298
Bq Aquaris X5509128075284
Huawei M2-802L5505118573285
Huawei M2-801W5502121023286
Oppo X9009550199218287
Intel byt_m_crb549419998288
Motorola DROID Turbo549231263289
Zte Z963VL548888890290
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus5485114016291
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)547423256292
Zte Z9785472120711293
Amazon KFSUWI545431446294
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915F)545222741295
Huawei M2-A01L5451119419296
Asus MeMo Pad 7 K00R545126550297
Asus MeMo Pad 7 K007544625405299
Xiaomi MI MAX 25313108577315
Oppo X9076538117230308
Xiaomi Mi A15316112685314
Vestel Venus Z105318115324313
Letv Le X5075349105045312
Samsung SM-N915V535227865311
Letv x6005353130695310
Samsung SM-N915G537219215309
Asus ASUS_Z01HD5389120032307
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus5440114343300
Huawei BND-AL105401132853306
Asus Zenfone 2541129005305
Oppo X9077542316643304
I15-t i15-T542822582303
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)542920546302
Samsung SM-N910R4543324491301
Samsung SM-P907A517150495350
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)516722189352
HTC One A9487199425421
Dell Venue 8 3840495511588404
Umidigi Plus E5017133430390
Asus P01M501220485391
Chuwi HiBook pro500820496392
Samsung SM-A720F5007107881393
Huawei VNS-L214993132431394
Asus ASUS_Z00A499126768395
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70L499051083396
Meizu MX5498496675397
Huawei CRR-L094974111095398
T3br9 BRGM496820186399
Elephone P9000_Lite4962121010400
Huawei VNS-L234959135478401
Pegatron Hudl 2495725503402
Huawei d-02H4956116794403
Xiaomi Redmi Note 24953105566405
Samsung Full AOSP on Manta502245954388
Huawei VNS-L314906131782414
Zte Z988487699514420
Alps TL9010_h487792777418
Sony E55534877133531419
Rockchip P1488145671417
Samsung AOSP on Manta489242164416
LG D852489628676415
Lenovo X2-CU491041331413
Huawei NMO-L314948135450406
Samsung SM-A800I491042164412
Yulong Coolpad 3600I491789465411
LG D850491823667410
Vernee Apollo_Lite4943108060409
Zte Z981494595737408
Fujitsu F-03G494517017407
Tcl Alcatel_6055U501895135389
Ecoo E04 3GB502492504387
Lenovo X2-AP516034739353
Lenovo LIFETAB_S1034X514423813361
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)5101138913367
Sony 402SO5103109213366
Sony E55065109116785365
Sony E55335116123872364
Blackberry BBB100-1512897187363
Samsung SM-T817A512855109362
Lenovo K920514521370360
Xiaomi MI 4S509442233369
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)514719787359
Samsung SM-T705Y514728106358
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)5149119978357
Meizu m3 note515569927356
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T320)515519186355
LG D858HK515621313354
Samsung SM-N910A509624100368
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905)508419284370
HTC One X9 dual sim503096851386
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 10.1 (SM-T525)505316477379
Ulefone T15041121600385
Sony E55635042111538384
Meizu m1 note504677127383
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 10.1 (SM-T520)504917560382
Lenovo LIFETAB_P891X505023777381
Acer A1-840FHD505128731380
Jyt JY-S35057115412378
Panasonic FZ-B2B507933822371
Sony G32235066118557377
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P900)506616426375
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A5066113530376
Chuwi CW-Hi8-super506723993374
Elephone P70005068112882373
Huawei Honor 7 Lite5073134956372
Huawei ALE-L043284604801125
Oppo A51f3282440011127
Orange Rono220772142253
Zte BLADE V07202398138881884
Zte Blade Q Lux240689821869
Thl T6S2406100111870
Allview V1_Viper_I2403100281871
Samsung SM-T235240293261873
Rockchip CW-V88-QUAD2402110681872
Vonino Sirius_QS240186071877
Huawei G730-U10240191541875
Lenovo A880240188901876
LG VK700240189831881
Compal B15Q240198261880
Enspert DARKMOON240191661878
Sony C5303240167881874
Alps F900G2401100861879
LG VK410239993971882
Sony C5302239867731883
Wiko ROBBY2408149181867
Samsung Galaxy S III (SHV-E210S)239296031893
Doogee TURBO DG2014238893131898
Micromax A240238881801899
Samsung SGH-M819N238966421897
Sharp SBM203SH238998051896
Samsung SM-J100VPP2391110521895
Lenovo TAB 2 A7-30GC239197441894
Samsung SM-T330NU239375971891
Quanta QTAQZ3239794881885
Asus ASUS_T00P239374151892
Samsung SM-T530NU239375811890
Philips Philips_S398239498491888
Alco RCT6213W87DK239486521889
Samsung SM-T335239573581886
Sony SOL22239563801887
HTC Desire 616 dual sim2407208431868
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)241093071866
Lenovo A859238789511900
Xiaomi 20148132418184611848
Huawei TIT-U02242389611835
Wiko RAINBOW 4G242396271836
Cubot H12423136911833
Motorola Moto C2423211651837
Nubia NX501242281741838
Ragentek VOYAGER2 DG3102422100131839
Jyt JY-G3C242190191841
Allview A5_Quad242190581840
Inco air INCO AIR®2420100111843
Samsung SM-T280242092431844
Asus EEEPAD2420110141842
Rockchip MK9082419103791845
Huawei P7-L122419122591846
Rockchip NOV-NTAB292418171721847
Samsung SM-T535241880141849
Samsung SM-G750A2411117911865
Tianshi digi-land NS-P08A71002416148811858
Samsung SM-T530241273781864
Acer T072413166771863
LG E987241486581862
Bq Elcano 2 Quad Core2414104361861
Positivo S480241597811860
Huawei CUN-U29241593421859
Blu STUDIO6_0HD241696351856
Samsung SM-T561241770191852
Hipstreet 10DTB12A241690431857
Foxconn international holdings limited TX320i241668261854
Advan S5G241695041855
Samsung SM-T217A241771041853
Posh E500A2417206431850
Android T92417114071851
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (SHV-E210K)238794681901
Blu ADVANCE 5.0 HD2386148611902
Xolo Q1100242485421831
Samsung SM-J320A2360142441953
Bq Aquaris E42368101291938
Sharp SH-04E236791351941
Mls iQ9506236770201940
Sony C2305236783301942
Alps 2206_jbla768_f236592081943
Lenovo B6000-F236483921946
Prestigio PSP3530DUO236488861945
Ergo A502_Aurum2364145631944
Rockchip M6pro2363111361947
Samsung Galaxy S III (GT-I9305T)236388041948
Samsung GT-I9300I236272991949
Highscreen_zera_s Zera_S236186131950
Walton Primo-X1236082191951
Samsung SGH-I527236060881952
Toshiba AT500a235889261954
Myphone Agua Rio236991961937
Lenovo A889235489901963
Tcl ALCATEL ONE TOUCH P320X235193471969
Vestel Vestel_50002351121251968
Samsung SM-T560235267821966
HTC HTC_0PCV2235272581967
Samsung SM-J200F2353102391965
Lenovo IdeaTab S6000-F235479271961
Alco RCT6303W87DK235487971962
Blackview JK900235796841956
Allview AX501Q235497221964
Lenovo LIFETAB_S1033X2355113651960
Samsung SGH-T999235653131959
Thl W8 beyond235697801958
LG D331235778631955
Homtom HT72357217181957
Huawei BG2-U032368142251939
Walton Primo GM mini237093231935
LG V700238675581904
Micromax AQ4501237874481920
Samsung Galaxy S III (SHV-E210L)238694011903
Asus K00Z238666481905
Acer S5102384105771907
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 8.9 (KFJWA)238453241906
Vodafone 890N238482081908
Samsung SM-S820L2383117491909
Kazam Tornado2 502383211161911
Lenovo TB2-X30L238398251910
Oukitel K100002382124111912
Sharp SH-02E2381101211913
Pulid T9238199891915
Lenovo B8000-F238185911914
Sony C2304237982171917
Blu GRAND 5.5 HD2379155541916
Acer S55237891911919
Samsung SPH-L600237063331936
Kyocera C67452374123741927
Prestigio PMP5297C_QUAD2371113871934
Lenovo YT3-850F2371160101932
Doogee DG800237196811933
Asus ASUS_X00AD2372352591931
Homtom HT32372155331930
Sony D5306237383731929
LG Optimus G (F180L)237478851928
Huawei MediaPad 10 Link+2378109251918
Samsung SM-G550T2376128361925
A5005 Wide2376156511926
Asus K012237767371924
Rockchip CX-9192377108991923
HTC Desire 510237888461922
Allview P4237864221921
Lenovo YT3-X50F2423101661834
Vk F22424153691832
Umi ROME_X235099041971
Hardkernel co., ltd. ODROIDC247777591741
Huawei Y635-L01248490721729
Wiko LENNY32484147931730
Sony D5303248493321728
Ecs RealPad MA7BX2248267431731
LG E975248193261732
Micromax E3132481181741733
Samsung SM-J320M2480101461734
Allview P6Life248097841735
Vestel Vestel_5530_Dual2479124491736
Huawei P7-L102479124771737
Rockchip NEO-X7-mini2478105391738
Samsung SM-J111M2478111351739
Huawei SCL-L21247896181740
Lenovo S860247787621742
Jiayu JY-G42476121531743
Lenovo IdeaPadA102485110241727
LG H440n246989261752
LG H4202465109421757
Tcl 5017E2465213191758
Samsung SHV-E230K2467100551755
Alps TWIST246799501756
LG D690n246878631754
LG V490246983061751
LG Optimus G (E973)246986701753
Allview V2_Viper_T2476388801744
Lenovo PB1-750M2470148781750
Samsung SM-T285247396081748
Thl W11247395401747
Ifive ifiveX22473114131749
Walton Primo-H3247493591745
Rockchip PT2012474107461746
Asus K017248568881724
Tcl S7202485207071725
Samsung SM-J510F2464256291759
Walton Primo-GH2249692451707
LG Eclipse (E970)250695171693
Huawei Hol-U19250698161695
Mls iQ14352506100551694
Zte Grand Memo250596301696
Sony C55022505112141697
Lenovo TB3-710F250496451698
Alps Maya2503149991699
Allview X1_mini_Soul250399651700
Zwx ZP990249993421702
Cxq V3-E249992131701
Asus K00F2498108841703
LG V496249797471706
Hisense EG6802497101141704
Samsung SCH-I925249795861705
Motorola XT15272495155481708
LG K2102485127121726
Alps TECNO R72490133481715
Asus K00L2486109541723
Vestel Vestel_55302486124771721
Lenovo S650248692601722
LG K410248997851720
Samsung SM-J320V2490261161719
Cubot ECHO2490135491718
Samsung SM-G360GY249095421716
Nuvision TM800A612RG2494178411709
LG K4282490126151714
LG Optimus G (F180K)249089751717
LG Eclipse (LS970)249186811712
LG LGL84VL2491493531713
Keydroper S5S249191021711
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (SHV-E250K)2493102811710
Samsung SM-T237P246486441760
Rockchip U30GT 22462110161761
Mito A75242799981830
Jxd S7800243598191813
Gfive president(G6)244493251799
Samsung SM-T561M244372531800
LG Optimus G (L-01E)2443100171801
Doogee X5pro2441159351804
Samsung SM-G9502441100161802
Highscreen Boost IIse244184301803
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 8.9 (KFJWI)244054901805
Digiin T11442439101961806
Motorola Moto X2438178621807
LG V410243882091808
Vestel Venus_V3_50102437121581809
Allview X1_Soul243692391810
Samsung SM-T217S243568091811
Alco RCT6873W42M2435148591812
Zte Blade V6 Plus2435195671814
LG V4952444115661797
Prestigio PAP7600DUO2431104731822
Sony D5102242783471829
Lenovo S660242892481828
Vonino Jax X2428156971827
Zwx C32429122491826
Micromax A106242998531825
Samsung SM-J200GU2430101231824
Vestel Vestel_5000_Dual2431118841821
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)2435161981815
Vodafone VFD 6002431124211823
Sony D5106243184101820
Xiaomi HM 1S2433122481819
Lenovo B8000-H243483781817
Fujitsu 201F2434105771816
Samsung SM-J105Y2434111741818
Samsung SGH-I257M244468001798
Asus K01A244568541794
Pulid S42461128721762
Panasonic P-02E245777421770
Symphony Xplorer W140245381631775
Rockchip CEROS CT9716-B2453112621774
Samsung SM-T337A245377591776
Uhappy UP520245498191773
Fly IQ4412 Quad245595701772
LG H5022456109901771
Dns M100qg2457110441769
Rockchip px52452537281778
Utok i700245865461768
Utok Hello 7Q245885371765
Meizu M040245885711767
LG H3402458135561766
Samsung GT-I9195I2459173651764
Device Dream245997891763
Huawei Y550-L012453106871777
Acer Z410245293671779
Android HT6244586621795
LG AOSP on Mako2447151251788
Blu LIFE PURE244593581796
Samsung SM-G7105L244669351792
Thl W3002446100991793
Vestel Venus_V3_50402446120841791
Lenovo LenovoA3300-GV244696001790
Dns S5003244797441789
Rockchip S102448126871787
Rockchip B8062451112851781
Jiayu JY-G2F244894581786
Rockchip Q933R2448108231785
Alps N9002244989471784
Pantech IM-A850L244994921783
Huawei SCL-L01245098531782
Xolo Q1000S245185261780
Acer A3-A10235081861970
Fujitsu EM01F234885931973
Jty KT096H250797211691
Gigabyte Qrypton7225939412166
Trekstor tolino tab 72263106662152
LG F160K226352012149
Gigabyte TM75A226340472151
Samsung Galaxy S III (GT-I9300)226394092153
Samsung SHV-E220S226293412154
Allview P5_Lite2262387012155
Hardkernel co., ltd. ODROID-U2262104172156
Lyf LS-4004226197582157
Xolo Q800X226184042158
Oppo A33w226189142159
Bq Aquaris 5226084772160
Kyocera KYY21226050242162
Xolo Q700S226094902161
Ulefone Be_Pure_lite2259126922167
Samsung SM-J210F2259122502165
Micromax A120226491332148
Zte Blade S6225435272174
Zte N9515225270772180
Flipkart XT712225296732181
Zte Blade L2 Plus225295682178
Asus ASUS_Z007225366492177
Lenovo IdeaTab S6000-H225476052176
Infocus M2225472572175
Oppo 1201225588302172
Zwx ZP980225986872164
Rockchip Cyclone2255113372173
Alps LG-X210225796362171
Samsung SM-T230NU225764492170
LG D722225781902169
Micromax A114225890402168
Lenovo B50602259380542163
Zte Z987226385592150
Lenovo A328226699242147
Freescale G102251115522182
Blu ENERGY M2275154812127
Rockchip M7pro2280114382114
Sprd SP9832A2279148782117
LG F200S227952022116
Asus Nexus 72279100302118
Sony C5306227867122120
Samsung SM-T116227871892119
Intel sltmrdV342277115752122
Gxt S5_PLUS2277231492121
Lenovo EveryPad227681342124
Alps RPTPE0706227696632123
Samsung SM-G800F227695792126
Spice mi-535 Spice Mi-535227681772125
U51gt_c4 U51GT_C4227587612130
Acer E380227588052129
Ouya Console2275111702131
Acer A1-810226783522145
Sony Xperia SP227176272140
Alps U9000226785502144
Alps G42267142462146
Auxus nuclea n1 AUXUS Nuclea N1226879192143
Alps 709_v82_jbla858226991382142
Zte Blade L2227093242141
Bq Aquaris 5 HD227178902139
Rockchip 97S227260452138
Gigabyte GSmart Sierra S12275101192132
Motorola XT17062273167632135
Blu Life One227383952136
Lenovo A2010-a227393622137
Lenovo LIFETAB_S785X2274113432133
Huawei MediaPad M1 8.02274105502134
LG E977227576702128
Huawei C8813Q225266202179
Coby MID1054225038152183
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7041X228192032113
Lenovo A536222297042235
Tcl 5098S2230110992219
Vonino Primus QS2228107712222
Xiaomi 20130232227100152223
Huawei Y360-U61222696222225
Sony E2105222697652226
Rockchip PAD1042222689652227
HTC HTX21222681712224
HTC EVO222552162228
Alps 02_jbla668222590072230
LG LGL44VL222585332229
LG E9892225177432231
Sony Xperia V222461932232
Asus P01W2223101212234
Samsung Galaxy S III (SHW-M440S)222396042233
Samsung SM-T311222252122236
Barnes & Noble BNTV600223054682218
General_mobile Discovery221182192245
Android A800220797752252
Alps N7889220781982250
Zte Z970220974152249
Huawei G700-U10221079062246
Blu STUDIO X221090622248
Samsung SM-T113221070132247
HTC Desire 526G dual sim221590302244
I-mobile IQ 5.6222291192237
Tcl 5038X2215100802243
Sony E2115221697162242
Samsung aosp_j5ltexx2217418952241
Jty TYD-108H221990532240
Samsung SM-G800H222186342239
Sprd Evolio_S5222199502238
Alps 709_v82_jbla828223091772220
Huawei 302HW2230109832221
LG Optimus G (F180S)225076902184
Leagoo Lead 2224599922194
Rockchip X1224395122197
Tcl A621BL224380802196
Digiin RCT6103W46224398582198
Samsung SM-J320G224478632195
Karbonn Sparkle V224573982193
Fly IQ 451224582392192
Lenovo K10e702246109012191
Samsung GT-I9200224169072200
Archos 50c Platinum224888532190
Lenovo IdeaTab A3000-F224981632187
Alps W450224988102188
Samsung SM-G750F224999912189
Zte Z9582250375582186
Tcl 5051X2250111492185
LG E975K224267032199
Wondermedia WM-8880-MID224158462201
Samsung SM-T113NU223169992217
Alco RCT6973W432236163902210
Bq fnac 5223284192216
Lenovo S920223388722215
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6032A223383822214
Pantech IM-A840S223452422213
Asus Transformer Pad TF700T2235104452212
Samsung SM-N9006223680232211
Samsung SM-G361H223794362208
LG H320224096422202
Samsung SM-G7105223770162207
Micromax A96223790562209
Amobile_g0550 G0550223884882205
Rockchip U30GT-W223860022204
Zte FT142D223873552206
Samsung SCH-R960223964262203
Samsung SM-T377V2280263712115
Lenovo A526228291482111
Motorola XT1040234876831972
Spice Mi-498232675332021
Just5 JUST5SPACER233191292010
Motorola XT1068233195402009
Sony D5322233083842012
Allwinner eZee'tab10O10-S2330184212011
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE232968862013
Prestigio PSP5453DUO232998572015
Alps Diamond_II232982762014
Motorola XT1045232872482016
Samsung SM-G550FY2327114072017
Cmdc M651CY232781322018
Rockchip CS968232797452019
Asus P0022326236602020
Media pad MEDIA PAD232688152022
Cmdc M631232699052023
Motorola XT10692325102622024
Motorola XT1008233274652008
HTC first232049712033
Samsung SPH-L710T231448222041
Samsung SM-G3815231559972038
Motorola XT1028231673812037
Tcl A466BG2317155382036
LG F160L231951872035
Sony D2533232083202034
Lenovo TB2-X30F2321144202032
LG E976232477602025
Lenovo B6000-H232286942027
Lenovo A2016a402322198642029
Zwx ZP700232293012031
Irulu V1232297892028
Bq Edison 2 Quad Core232294062030
Zte Z998232343872026
Samsung SM-T230233267012007
Umi x2 UMI X2233291922006
Ramos W32231439922039
Tcl 5054N234379791986
Asus P0232347106651975
Zlr i6234793451974
LG F160S234651161976
Matsunichi LOGIC X5.52346100741978
Rockchip rk31sdk2346103661977
General mobile e-tab42345100781981
LG VS5012345501331979
Zte draconis234587411982
Lenovo A1010a202345125881980
Enspert DARKNIGHT234482211984
Pipo M52344115331983
Tcl 4034E2343153621989
Allview P6_Energy_Lite2343362261988
Lenovo S5000-F234385341991
Dns S4505M2343106091990
Tianshi digi-land NS-P10A71002333135882005
Lenovo A2016b302339145881997
Motorola XT1528233598862004
Lenovo A850233686852003
S.lsi division, samsung electronics co., ltd. MID Serials2336102152001
Rockchip RAINBOW2336109612002
Tcl 6037Y233791982000
Xiaomi C52338129751999
Rockchip M9pro2339111401998
Digiin NX785QC8G2343106981987
Sony D5316234071611995
E-boda Izzycomm Z700234043411996
Rockchip RKM MK802IV2341100041994
Spice Mi-525234294791993
Samsung SM-J327V2342466081992
Micromax A1172343100481985
Samsung SCH-I435231461362042
Blu STUDIO 5.0 C HD231497722040
Motorola XT1039228277912112
Piranha ZEN229081382093
LG LGLS6762297119402080
Ousheng iOCEAN X7229792562082
Alps Agora HD+229781542081
Motorola XT1003229682232084
Blu Studio 5.0 S II229692342083
Samsung SPH-L5202295100672085
Alps F978229381432087
Sony E2104229397152086
Thl W8s229384172088
Allwinner Fusion5_108 (16GB)2291207122092
Motorola XT1034229174682090
HTC Desire 310 dual sim229186212091
Motorola XT1063229189972089
Vodafone VFD 11002290148602095
Sony D2502229085622094
Posh X510B2297100022078
Acer B1-711228585862104
Cmdc M811228387512110
Samsung GT-I9205228466432109
Thl W2002284104572108
Bluboo Picasso228591402106
Vit T4000228598202107
Digiin C08TA2285113322105
Rockchip rk31882286101082103
Msi Primo76228984492097
Samsung GT-I9305N228691972102
Huawei P7 mini228774912101
Ainol Numy 3G AX1228881912100
HTC One XL228854812099
Motorola XT10642289109182098
Kyocera WX10K228948922096
Tcl 6050Y229775252079
Archos 50 Neon229892672077
Jty MTK231398232043
LG E971230975562051
Simmtronics Freedom230881662057
Zwx C2230895422056
Wiko LENNY2230898832054
Lg electronics LG-X2202308100342055
Gionee P5W230995012049
Motorola XT1031230973302053
Sharp 306SH230970672052
Motorola XT10722306120302059
Asus Tablet P1801-T230993012050
Motorola XT1033231076252048
HTC One Mini 2231275112047
Samsung SM-T330231269562046
Huawei G700-U20231282552045
Xiaomi HM 1SW231286652044
Lenovo S930230790262058
Motorola XT1032230674432060
Meizu M9230099612076
Lenovo Vodafone Smart Tab III 10230282802067
Qmobile Z4230079002075
Blu STUDIO X8 HD230169882074
Huawei LUA-U222301101742073
Samsung GT-I9195230278172072
Motorola Moto G2302112782071
Samsung SM-G531H230297242069
Alco RCT6873W422302163342066
Wiko BLOOM230589142061
Lenovo A680_ROW230288732070
Tcl 5054W230284842068
Wondermedia WM8880-MID230357792064
Samsung SM-T365230378782065
Samsung SM-J320H230485242062
Samsung SM-J200M230499052063
Samsung SM-G530FZ2506103341692
Amazon KFFOWI250794611690
Samsung SM-J727T13282897301128
LG K5202897157801319
Samsung SM-G361F2920119571305
Samsung GT-P5220291678581306
Acer B1-730291691081307
Pantech IM-A870L2913124031308
Xiaomi Redmi 4A2913499691309
Asus PadFone X mini291289021310
Alps HM NOTE 1W2911237171312
Samsung SM-G388F2911119471311
Gionee E7mini2910231901313
Jide Remix Mini2909358461314
LG E980h2908110151315
Amlogic MBOX2902163031316
Thl W200S2902257391317
Wiko PULP 4G2898121721318
Asus ZenFone 2E289688931320
Blu LIFE 82925251141303
Hardkernel co., ltd. ODROIDC2288768881329
Samsung GT-P5200287288511335
HTC Desire 6262884334521334
Zopo ZP990+2885214281333
LG K5402886158061331
LG E988288698951332
LG K2202887243021330
Samsung SM-N7502288797981328
Lenovo B8080-F289590311322
Tcl 6039A2888121091327
Mls IQ18002889217061326
LG E980289097261325
Acer G1-725289290171324
Huawei CUN-L012894105801323
Xiaomi MI 2S2895126941321
Asus P0242925174441304
LG F220K2926100891302
Mbx XS286890781337
Samsung SGH-I4672962111211284
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A2997562331270
Symphony HIGHWAY 4G2994126661272
Acer B1-730HD299489931271
HTC Butterfly s299397651273
Tcl 6039Y2992158471274
Cubot H22974113461275
HTC One dual sim2973109951276
LG M2502972670181277
Acer B1-770297193441278
Rockchip VIDO-M102969111801279
Micromax A3102969233431280
Wiko RIDGE 4G296797441281
Asus K00Y296392921282
Amazon KFMEWI2963147361283
Prestigio PSP5508DUO2959246131285
Samsung SM-J500F2927132571301
Doogee DAGGER DG5502940245171294
Samsung GT-N51102928115631300
Samsung SM-J500M2929172251299
HTC Desire 620G dual sim2929252551298
Xiaomi MI 2SC2930132481297
Lenovo B8080-H293195121296
Oppo A51w2937121871295
Meizu U102945648421293
Huawei T1-A21L295796221286
Samsung SM-E700H2945112351292
LG K4302946343841291
Samsung EK-GC2002948116961290
Homtom HT7 Pro2951345711289
Samsung GT-N51002953114171288
Huawei G750-U102954226061287
Allview P7_Xtreme2869223091336
Sony E20032868108191338
Acer A1-830300091591268
LG LGL33L2806119811390
Amlogic MXQPRO2825150531377
Timmy M20Pro2825179721376
Samsung SM-A500FU2825179491378
Acer A1-724282193371379
Lenovo K10a402818157831380
Alps nicklaus2816192361381
Iliumpad ilium Pad E8281693871382
Samsung SM-G531F2815119651383
Samsung SM-A500M2813162781384
Thl T200C2813227361385
Samsung SM-T5552812176411386
Samsung SM-E500H2811105781387
Wiko HIGHWAY SIGNS2811199201388
Fujitsu M022810418331389
Samsung SM-A500F2804130491391
Samsung SM-J110M2826122831374
Rim Passport278979521400
Sony C6502278384571405
Sony C6503278388131406
Zte Blade A4522783320191404
Xiaomi 20148112787109971403
Wiko U FEEL FAB2788369441402
Alco RCT6303W87M72788145671401
Sony Xperia Z279099911399
HTC Desire 620280289501392
Samsung SM-G530T2790120001398
Motorola solutions TC75279270801397
HTC Desire 526GPLUS dual sim2793216241396
Vodafone Smart ultra 62797218811395
Kata i1279787891394
General mobile 4G2801170751393
Samsung SM-T355Y2825171931375
Bq Aquaris E52828124031373
Panasonic P812865237261339
General_mobile Discovery Air2856250691347
Amlogic X96mini2847170581354
Samsung SM-E500M285297151351
Sony C66162852104201352
Homtom HT172852469021350
Rockchip X70102853116281348
Pantech IM-A870K2853127901349
Samsung SM-J500FN2857154041346
Sharp SHL222846126321355
LG K5002857154401344
Nubia NX511J_V32857273821345
HTC HTC6435LRA285993431342
LG VK810 4G2859102121343
Samsung SM-G532M2861328491341
Samsung SM-J500H2863128891340
Pantech IM-A870S2847119641353
Zte BLADE V7 LITE2844140181356
LG K3502829189821372
Samsung SM-P5552837123941365
Samsung SM-G531M2829122361371
Samsung SM-J320P2830122201370
Samsung SGH-I467M283292351368
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SGH-T889)2832120821369
Mbx K2002832120411367
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro2835127841366
Motorola MotoG32838179401364
Allwinner PINE A642842357971357
Homtom HT3 Pro2839390971363
Hardkernel ODROID-X22839123071362
LG E9862840125581361
Huawei NCE-AL002840873691359
Alps Elephone G62840227791360
Yu YU5010A2841114321358
Acer S57299899051269
Huawei BG2-W093004160001267
Alps 2706_v92_gq3009fw2780222381408
Ousheng X7S3173235241178
Asus ME302KL3204106541164
Cubot P103202665341165
Huawei CHC-U013200316711166
Js T83197246921167
Ulefone Metal3193649251168
Thl T2003193206311169
Blu Studio 6.0 LTE319297011171
HTC Desire 820 dual sim3192414051170
Micromax A3113191235401172
LG G Pad 8.3 (V500)3188135841173
Lyf LS-50173178169211174
Elephone P3000S3176246891175
LG F240K3173128031176
HTC HTCONE3173117841177
Gionee F103 Pro3173487261179
Acer T033206189661162
Acer T023156121861188
Lenovo A6020a403143646451194
Alps Titanium Octane Plus3146221441193
Wileyfox Spark3147453871192
Mbx M8S3148118661191
Huawei Che2-L113149284951190
Samsung SM-J510GN3149148351189
Infinix X6003157939271187
Motorola Moto C Plus3171319911180
Alps Titanium Octane3159223171186
Asus ASUS_Z002316189471185
Zte S221316291621184
Huawei Che1-L043167178131183
HTC One 801e3168124741181
Asus ASUS_X018D3168716351182
Samsung SM-G610Y3205738421163
Hisense C203207748501161
LG LGMS5503138292401196
Vivo Y51L3242391101143
Samsung SM-J710MN3281682311129
Huawei CHM-U013279473041130
Quantum Go3277828621131
Yu AO55103274330181132
At AS55HD3273142181133
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact3271236551134
Thl T100S3269223201135
Amazon KFGIWI3268125101136
Pantech IM-A860S3266106481137
Kingzone K1 turbo3265236781138
Samsung SM-J700P3259329111139
Hewlett-packard HP Slate 8 Pro3259102931140
Asus AOSP on Flo3257196411141
Fih IN8103246119341142
Elephone P60003240188561144
LG LGMP4503207716661160
Bokaien neken N63227184681152
Dell Venue 7 3730321291821159
HTC HTC6600LVW3214145681158
Micromax A3003217243591157
Amazon KFARWI3219122131156
HTC One3224122471155
Cube U33GT-C3225414731154
Walton Primo V23227339631153
Samsung SGH-I5373238130951145
Hasee x50 ts Hasee X50 TS3228256331151
Sony Xperia Z Ultra3230155801150
Samsung SM-A320F3230890011149
Amlogic AOSP on p2013231130861148
Acer A3-A20FHD3231109771147
Motorola MotoG3-TE3236308431146
Micromax A3503138248661195
HTC HTC6500LVW3137122531197
Jyt JY-G5S3004259541266
Pantech IM-A860L3030106641249
Samsung SM-P5503073144261234
Huawei LYO-L213068193261236
Amzn Fire Phone3068354711237
Wiko U FEEL3062248511238
HTC One max3060123161239
Lenovo P1ma403059464451240
Wiko U FEEL LITE3052174781241
Rockchip CEROS CT9716-W3051121411242
LG LGL233049147781243
Jyt JY-G4S3043228771244
Blackview Crown3041250391245
Alps Victor U23037203121246
Piranha IQ+3037253441247
HTC HTL223035102301248
Alps 2709_v92_jbla8283028229461250
HTC HTC0P3P73076108311233
Bbk vivo X3L301672771259
Pipo M83005204291265
LG LGL82VL3009125171264
Cubot CUBOT_MANITO3012471291263
Archos 50c Oxygen3012259521262
Elephone P20003013216741261
Samsung SHW-M500W3015116481260
Lenovo TB-8504F3018515411258
Cubot X63027254951251
Homtom HT17Pro3019452971257
LG M7003022570171255
Thl T113022246841256
Doogee X5max_PRO3023312521254
Lenovo A8063025232151253
Fujitsu arrowsM033026460581252
Himax PURE_III3073238441235
Samsung SM-G570Y3077413371232
Amazon KFASWI3133119091198
Asus K018311190611206
LG F240S3104125081211
Amazon KFTBWI3104125071212
Asus ASUS_T00J310589301210
LG M4003106665111209
Sony F33113107230451208
Amlogic MXQ Pro3110146831207
Lenovo Z23112259911205
LG F240L3103127701214
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)3114112131204
Mid AML-M802 K1003115120901203
Lenovo PB2-650Y3122459381202
Android T9003129457271201
Elephone Elephone_P3000S3130274901200
Asus ASUS_Z010D3132521541199
Zwx ZP9983103229001213
Samsung GT-P5210309996901215
Pantech IM-A860K3079106141230
Prestige Prime10SE3086839891224
Mbx TOUCAN NANO 4K3079128471231
Oppo CPH17173084747101229
Samsung SM-G570F3085366981228
Motorola XT10523085105961227
Amlogic T95ZPLUS3086528191226
Asus Z00D308697441225
Zwx ZP980+3087242241223
Asus PadFone Infinity3097115111217
Foxconn international holdings limited InFocus M3203090251291222
Blu R1 HD3090278441221
Plus one japan limited FTJ152C3091126801220
Rockchip U33093104471219
LG SP3203094740721218
Acer B1-8303097257041216
Asus K00E278391391407
General mobile 4G Dual2778164251409
Rockchip MK809III2509107471689
Xiaomi MI 22572103211601
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (GT-N7105T)2586107081588
Samsung SM-G360M2586106581586
Micromax A250258599801589
Mid k1012584124311591
E550 E5502584201541590
Bq fnac 5.7258296691592
Blu LIFE XL2582153391593
Cubot S308258095591594
Asus PadFone T00C257986931595
Xiaomi Redmi 5A2576491731596
Alps miki8321_409b2575171101597
Asus PadFone 2257589831598
Asus K01N257373921599
Lenovo A3500-FL257395961600
Enspert WAX2571124501602
Doogee X5max2588156721584
Rockchip DG-Q10SR3F2565109011610
Mbx PPX49352560120381618
Bq Aquaris E4.5256099321617
Ltj PIXELS DG350256189551614
Rockchip Woxter Nimbus 97Q2561105981615
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SC-02E)2562106871613
Samsung SM-J320F2563105551612
Lenovo TAB 2 A7-30HC256596671611
Alps i6000257197371603
Xiaomi MI 2A256562901609
LG L-04E256891151608
Micromax E3112569198861607
Acer E39257096521606
Techpad Xtab i7257068481604
Samsung SM-A300H257097251605
Gionee E32586146481587
Zte T6202588295371585
4good Light_AT2002556393701619
Lenovo A7600-F260197051566
Acer Z500260895761552
Onda V989 Air Core82607164651553
Himax POLYMER2607176471554
Samsung SM-G530T12606138041556
Lenovo S850260697791558
Cherry Flare S Play2606515961557
Ex_mobile Volte32606142011555
Qmobile A900i260590721559
Samsung SM-G600FY2604145601560
Micromax A1902604169201561
Samsung SM-A300FU2602166361562
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (SPH-L900)2602113161564
Rockchip X907260268981563
Samsung SM-G900S2601168191565
Oukitel K4000_PRO260096931567
Motorola XT1030259073881583
Panasonic ELUGA Ray2595396351576
Samsung SM-J100FN2590105781582
Enspert GETAWAY259099241581
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (SHV-E250S)2591108221579
Sharp SBM206SH259143421580
Samsung SM-T3502593234901578
Samsung SM-G530AZ2593144451577
Samsung Galaxy S III Alpha (SC-03E)2595103711575
Rockchip Q92599112671568
Infinix X5512596255221574
Blu Studio XL 22596411781573
Blackview BV50002597141971572
Valencia2_y100pro Valencia2_Y100pro2598132631571
Rockchip MK802 IV S2598113641570
Lenovo A5500-F259995281569
Alps Fusion52560422851616
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (GT-N7105)2556110201620
Pantech IM-A850K2608101931550
Lenovo K860i2518125591672
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6040D252998451660
Huawei Y635-L03252991571659
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6040A252997971658
Samsung SM-A500G2528123331661
Condor PGN5182527128311662
Huawei H30-U10252691181664
HTC Desire 310252692281663
Gionee E6252491141665
Sony Xperia A2522101181666
Samsung SM-G357FZ252290181667
Samsung GT-I9301I252181161669
LG D693n252194161668
Alps e10032519107961670
Samsung SM-T217T251865851671
Anydata M72517248631673
Volta VOLTA253299591656
Pomp POMP_C6251299541680
Gigabyte RCT6203W46251093571688
LG D6252510122061687
Sony D5103251181231685
Rockchip TAB_9ii251197051684
Samsung SM-G360BT2511123571686
Alps Dark Evo P60251292351682
LG Optimus G (LGL21)2512100631683
LG Nexus 42517101811674
Lava V23GB2512344701681
LG V400251379271679
Allwinner V3251390051678
Kata i22515135361677
Samsung SM-G360T12516130991676
Pantech IM-A850S251698571675
Amazon KFAUWI253196761657
Bq BQS-50202533150631655
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SCH-I605)2556109211622
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SGH-I317)2551108821629
Gobii SMT4135-PIA254691151635
Motorola XT17002547141761634
Nvidia BP12547116461633
LG LGL83BL2547494111632
Samsung SGH-T889V254893811631
Zte Z959255094411630
Jty KT107H255199521628
LG X180g2544208551637
Cubot CUBOT_NOTE_S2551129181627
Bokaien N62552144781626
Huawei Hol-U10255490881625
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6040X2555100981624
LG H5002555102671623
Jty KT096255693201621
Lenovo A5500-H254593871636
Alps Magnus10A254298391638
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (SCH-R950)2535109801654
LG LGMS2102539317471647
Samsung GT-I9301Q253581701653
Samsung SM-S320VL2536322271652
S.lsi division, samsung electronics co., ltd. AUXUS CoreX4 3G2536105741651
Samsung SM-G360F2537113001649
Wiko JERRY2537147331650
Samsung Galaxy Note II (GT-N7100)2537105471648
Samsung SM-J200G2540148301643
Gigabyte GSmart Guru G12541100641640
Samsung SM-J320FN2540104081641
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTEW254078941645
Motorola XT15262540120211646
Lenovo LenovoA3300-HV254099351644
Zte N5S2540101651642
HTC Desire 816G dual sim2541162931639
Thl T6 pro2608202081551
LG Optimus G2610106431549
LG M2102777200741410
HTC 710C269590411459
Samsung GT-N51202711110451446
Sharp SH-06E271053051448
Xolo Q30002710100641447
Yu YU47112709100261449
Pointmobile PM802708111961450
Motorola XT1060270669961451
Allview V1_ViperS270286301452
Thl X92701202601453
Samsung SM-G530A2701151771454
Huawei G620S-L01269894931455
Lenovo Tab2A7-10F269695431456
Motorola Moto G Play2695226121457
Motorola XT1053269571261458
HTC Desire 816 dual sim2695104401460
Motorola XT1058269573871461
Sony C6603271384521444
Huawei G7-L032684100151470
Lenovo S9602674103771476
HMD Global 5 (A5000)2676411891475
Samsung SM-G530BT2678110281474
Samsung SM-A300M2679115391473
Imobile i-mobile IQ X3268199791472
Lenovo A9162684207291471
Motorola XT1080268573401469
LG H6312693168241462
Digiin NX700QC268695781468
LG LGMS6312687192481467
S.lsi division, samsung electronics co., ltd. PD10-DYD268992851466
Lenovo A60002693140721464
Rockchip NEO-X7-216A2693112901465
Rockchip M8 Pro2693111971463
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus2712453631445
Asus K01E2714120801443
Mid AML-M802 K1012672112461478
HTC J Butterfly (HTL21)274792551424
LG LGLS7752777176601411
LG H5402774213761412
Swipe ELITE2773459291413
Rockchip N80RK2772109721415
Samsung SM-G530W2772121121414
Asus ASUS_X008DC2771447251416
Lenovo Tab2A7-20F277196591417
Xiaomi 20148192771109581418
Vodafone VF-895N2763125131419
Sony C6506275884701420
Honeywell ScanPal EDA50275692661421
Ecs TR10CS1274967481422
Gigaset GS1602747214051423
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1S274796131425
HTC Droid DNA274785731426
Motorola XT1056272368961442
Xiaomi 2014817273290301435
Alco RCT6K03W132725153091441
Motorola XT16092725238891440
Xiaomi 20148182729101181439
Asus ASUS_Z00YD2729224281438
Samsung SM-J327P2730393661437
Lenovo A850+2731238181436
Motorola XT1055273368151434
HTC Desire 626G dual sim2746231111429
Samsung SM-J510FN2735225481433
Panasonic FZ-N12737205291432
Sony C6602273780881431
Samsung SM-G5308W274693661430
Kazam Tornado 3482746251311428
LG K4202746127091427
Lenovo TB3-850F2672361691477
Motorola XT1049267281081479
Huawei G7-L012611114971548
Asus ASUS_Z00VD2626224001530
Samsung SM-T5502635264931517
Lenovo A7600-H263394581519
Bq Aquaris 5.7263398661518
Kyocera KYY24263286301520
Enspert DARKFULL2632103001521
Rockchip UGOOS-UT1-31882631108271522
Zte U988S263188941523
Mediacom M-PPxS5312630268201525
Xolo Q1010i263094821524
Samsung SM-G5108Q262894431528
S.lsi division, samsung electronics co., ltd. HYUNDAI T7S262893081527
Fujitsu 202F262869051526
Allview X2_Twin2627209811529
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 (GT-N8000)262695941531
Odys IRON2625100811533
Motorola Moto E (4)2635473151514
Samsung SM-S327VL2617387871541
Bq Aquaris E5 HD261197021547
Samsung SM-S727VL2612475151546
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SGH-I317M)2613109521545
Oppo X909261685371543
Samsung SHV-E250L2616114091542
Zte S1182616101501544
Siliconcube navi2618129501540
Samsung GT-N8020262593661534
Lark Ulitmate 7i262065471539
Tct TCL S9502620103081538
Oppo Find 5262184541537
Samsung SM-T560NU2622248061536
Lenovo S898t+2622201711535
Sony C6606262579811532
Qmobile i12263596221516
Blu LIFE PURE MINI2635103301515
Samsung SM-S920L2668117651480
Rockchip PC73782660103721488
Zte Fit 4G Smart2655129591494
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 (GT-N8010)265795291491
Samsung SM-G530M265794351493
LG LGL62VL2657118881492
Lenovo A3500-HV265897371490
Oukitel K6000265992111489
Xolo Play 6X-10002661169031487
HTC Butterfly265383421496
Positivo OCTA2662202921486
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 (GT-N8005)266398901485
Ltj X62664155641483
Infinix X50102664170801484
Huawei MediaPad X1 7.02665110471482
Samsung Galaxy Note (GT-N8013)266797381481
LG LGL21G2653120431495
Fujitsu F-06E265071901498
HTC Desire 8162636104881513
Prestigio PSP7501DUO2642157361506
Lenovo S6000L-F263881121512
Sony C55032639110211511
Huawei MT2L03264195621510
Oppo A33f2641121401509
Samsung SM-G530H2641100711508
LG H340n2642158641507
Lenovo S9392643245381505
Bq Edison 3265094621497
Acer A3-A20264385021503
Samsung Galaxy Note II2643117301504
Blu VIVO 4.8 HD2646103311502
Lenovo A3500-H264794841501
Rockchip Cyclone Voyager 22648115901499
Motorola XT15142648148641500
Dexatek Android on sv8860581304505