iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
10or E3874703188394
A\-gold BV9700Pro93091691032604
A\-gold F1913115967527025
A\-gold S3_Pro923916149726413
Acer B3-A4022583989611956
Acer T0831384446010626
Alcatel 5041C12693359512626
Alcatel A502DL12363381612649
Alcatelonetouch 5049W27285283011214
Alcatelonetouch 5049Z27725089111156
Allview P9_Energy_mini30324284110774
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A64 ococci20103924712334
Alps Fusion525604228511525
Alps K1093397558749865
Alps V10_Pro5044877446354
Amazon KFKAWI38404506084717
Amazon KFMAWI912316693527212
Amazon KFSUWI44937559970918
Amazon SD4930UR22947949011924
Amlogic A95X-A330037290910855
Amlogic H96 PRO+34447416096912
Amlogic H96_PRO_PLUS3538734769324
Amlogic T95ZPLUS31687458610557
Amlogic X92_3GB29357357710954
Amzn Fire Phone21738018912108
Android T90031024554010647
Archos 101b Oxygen44455329471811
Asus ASUS_A00294856982525113
Asus ASUS_A002A10402986672294
Asus ASUS_A0067673647193666
Asus ASUS_A00717594361612484
Asus ASUS_I001DA23985251448224
Asus ASUS_I001DC23637234688315
Asus ASUS_I001DE24446222288119
Asus ASUS_I01WD194852388584328
Asus ASUS_I01WDX19944260560324
Asus ASUS_P00J70371242654288
Asus ASUS_T00N31897786610528
Asus ASUS_X008D33494855910065
Asus ASUS_X008DA26654194811294
Asus ASUS_X008DC27094305911235
Asus ASUS_X00AD15753408412534
Asus ASUS_X00ADA19903700612354
Asus ASUS_X00DD3872711278408
Asus ASUS_X00HD27225316011225
Asus ASUS_X00ID35377058093310
Asus ASUS_X00LD3427702189755
Asus ASUS_X00PD3783725518564
Asus ASUS_X00QD855816706530127
Asus ASUS_X00RD30545612410734
Asus ASUS_X00TD755614924937851
Asus ASUS_X017DA60561172025115
Asus ASUS_X018D33717214799711
Asus ASUS_X01BDA912315685927312
Asus ASUS_Z00ED211540005122010
Asus ASUS_Z00LD302161291107912
Asus ASUS_Z00TD3481685729544
Asus ASUS_Z00UD316067642106013
Asus ASUS_Z010D222748595119818
Asus ASUS_Z012D50521140256346
Asus ASUS_Z012DA47751151336687
Asus ASUS_Z012DC524111658560713
Asus ASUS_Z012S52631146216046
Asus ASUS_Z016D82548806032511
Asus ASUS_Z017D52451169786069
Asus ASUS_Z017DA503111511563618
Asus ASUS_Z017DC51731190626146
Asus ASUS_Z01GD123741901011707
Asus ASUS_Z01HD539311504458217
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA53901134545837
Asus ASUS_Z01KD64841294074669
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA813216543933314
Asus ASUS_Z01MD54291150025754
Asus ASUS_Z01MDA54351150135744
Asus ASUS_Z01QD159512421418928
Asus ASUS_Z01RD157352313689283
Asus Nexus 7244662266117484
Asus P00861991028784899
Asus P00A3898457438287
Asus P00C4023487748045
Asus P00I71871067374156
Asus P027577713139553714
Asus P0284096480067936
Asus Zenfone Max Pro M175421563193847
Asustek computer inc\. K55VD116872609021815
Azw Beelink GT13406720719844
Billion Capture+55231140985624
Bitatek EA5002B292121863582674
Blackberry BBA100-28313676473207
Blackberry BBB100-15128971876224
Blackberry BBB100-248471070846524
Blackberry STH100-23396562539874
Blackberry STV100-14936670306467
Blackberry STV100-44479566577116
Blackshark DLT-H016054192789874
Blackshark SKR-A0138812055711336
Blackshark SKW-H0184322196976117
Blackview A60Pro29286439610984
Blackview A7Pro27834188111114
Blackview BV600039029421982720
Blackview BV6000S3751496088584
Blackview BV7000 PRO3749751468597
Blackview BV8000Pro485011935165116
Blackview BV9000Pro-F46601161156815
Blu Life One X23897739428298
Blu Pure XR3841806938465
Blu R1 HD312244508106310
Blu Studio XL 226144138211406
Blu Vivo 5R3581605869156
Blu Vivo XI PLUS85521549183036
Blu Vivo XL4333599105101114
Bluboo S142541199967595
Bluebird msm8953 for arm6442071036037707
Bq Aquaris M53602756269085
Bq Aquaris U32085546810464
Bq Aquaris X53391225255939
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus6835898794444
Brcm Raspberry Pi 322225151112014
Bullittgrouplimited Ektra59361536785227
Bullittgrouplimited S4148461156666536
Bullittgrouplimited S60464410739268647
Cipherlab RS3132404572210414
Cmdc M65323164226311876
Coolpad C1-U0263051133484834
Coolpad C103647311594146910
Cubot CUBOT_X18_Plus3657735048877
Cubot NOTE Plus3479462029558
Doogee BL50003858757188435
Doogee BL70003671644688815
Doogee F54185645447764
Doogee MIX252921238385995
Doogee X5max_PRO20283808512306
Doogee X5pro215632558121413
Doogee Y6 Max3424716829778
Elephone P900040379357280310
Elephone S758411718775296
Elephone S8576511652454021
Essential products PH-11271818976316191
F7 F73951992388184
Freescale ivg-MX6DQ11481917212664
Freescale SABREAUTO-MX6Q14471580812598
General mobile GM 5 Plus d3890654468324
General mobile GM 9 Pro98761842822404
Gome 2016G68A47711150756699
Google Chromebook 11 Model 31806751313914484
Google Chromebook 15 CB515-1HT/1H109811306902084
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE70753468942323
Google Pixel81387081233222
Google Pixel 21241019083716994
Google Pixel 2 XL12897190674153215
Google Pixel 31459421612612362
Google Pixel 3 XL161582242258495
Google Pixel 3a1027316258723136
Google Pixel 3a XL1022316953123222
Google Pixel 4206652417392219
Google Pixel 4 XL22982246593431
Google Pixel C114129169619612
Google Pixel XL90678816427939
HMD Global Nokia 121833592012055
HMD Global Nokia 3264440416113339
HMD Global Nokia 3.1301773495108017
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus3922991548258
HMD Global Nokia 4.2549510391156716
HMD Global Nokia 53464729149619
HMD Global Nokia 5.14280902697526
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus725014618641017
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)40497259280046
HMD Global Nokia 6.1599811481951662
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus740915150040121
HMD Global Nokia 6.277281330643604
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus939517957525447
HMD Global Nokia 7.1728815447740921
HMD Global Nokia 7.288911653382856
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)13769199855134159
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco1403618698413013
HMD Global Nokia 8.11083117475121517
HMD Global Nokia 9161402261108518
HMD Global TA-1020243739292117513
HMD Global TA-10254228722447666
HMD Global TA-10273747714428629
HMD Global TA-102825193990811627
HMD Global TA-10394191687307744
HMD Global TA-10533780725478578
Honeywell CT6063921088714735
HTC 10 (Various Models)75896965237383
HTC 10 evo63728824747538
HTC 2PZC100126411980971624
HTC 2PZC5130092033781527
HTC Desire 12+4767992496716
HTC HTC6525LVW3671972788805
HTC HTC6535LVW6691978174516
HTC HTC_2Q4D1001307218914715111
HTC HTC_U-3u132842104481445
HTC M842619171075810
HTC Nexus 9876517620829150
HTC One255564707115413
HTC One A9s3602931469074
HTC One M8s3682803988774
HTC One M963879197147443
HTC One M9PLUS4293874807486
HTC One_M837499881986034
HTC U Play3786763248555
HTC U Ultra84736595830725
HTC U111322120128014771
HTC U11 life54531037955726
HTC U11 plus1391519693813210
HTC U12+158322248679111
Huawei AGS-L0926285059711354
Huawei AGS-W09255647231115312
Huawei AGS2-L0944721188187134
Huawei AGS2-W0945241223427057
Huawei ALP-L091150117798219112
Huawei AMN-LX932586957810334
Huawei ANE-LX14860119195648133
Huawei ANE-LX2461112087268917
Huawei ANE-LX2J466212033867911
Huawei ANE-LX3461012093269020
Huawei ATU-L1124834282811674
Huawei ATU-L2124314432411768
Huawei ATU-L2223694391411815
Huawei ATU-L3124484614411726
Huawei AUM-AL2029916456210874
Huawei AUM-L293381707649927
Huawei BAC-AL0041581186457805
Huawei BAH-W094143700087826
Huawei BAH2-W19446211756571611
Huawei BKL-L0490721797162786
Huawei BKL-L091081517334221850
Huawei BLL-L21435211233873610
Huawei BLL-L22431111412474227
Huawei BLL-L2342611078987574
Huawei BND-AL10450511926370814
Huawei BND-L21444912066871711
Huawei BND-L2445301205787039
Huawei BND-L34460712052069133
Huawei CLT-L041074117968922011
Huawei CLT-L091055518653222847
Huawei CLT-L291109718488520572
Huawei CMR-AL09107071632312225
Huawei CMR-W091111315959220430
Huawei COL-L29914216632026958
Huawei COR-AL001327918741814533
Huawei CPN-L094174722137784
Huawei CPN-W094175733987776
Huawei DLI-L223430698289744
Huawei DUB-LX1401410070480620
Huawei DUB-LX24040962818027
Huawei EDI-AL1083971895503115
Huawei ELE-L0918551241822595
Huawei ELE-L29183272419316237
Huawei EML-L091162319000218515
Huawei EVR-L2918075238013699
Huawei FIG-LA149411210796458
Huawei FIG-LX1473012014567363
Huawei FIG-LX347111217326744
Huawei FLA-LX245341144167026
Huawei GRA-L0941419247178315
Huawei GRA-UL0030775725910694
Huawei GRACE4089900477956
Huawei H161130678490910715
Huawei H17113688683718757
Huawei H60-L0435101020479469
Huawei H715BL3491754579504
Huawei HMA-L0917910241241717
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)44171119987205
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)429411237674652
Huawei Honor 7 Lite428011386475311
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)7022176358429103
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)666416103045321
Huawei Honor 8 Pro1095017495820931
Huawei Honor 91073017618822173
Huawei Honor Play1134518590319758
Huawei HRY-LX1780116679135511
Huawei HRY-LX1T84121767943106
Huawei INE-LX192871706682618
Huawei INE-LX1r91061759802744
Huawei INE-LX2927217983526319
Huawei INE-LX2r90751811422776
Huawei JKM-LX183001729803217
Huawei JKM-LX290891763842759
Huawei JKM-LX386821791072974
Huawei JSN-L21903417914528027
Huawei JSN-L22874718291929212
Huawei JSN-L42908817060227610
Huawei KIW-L21325272311103517
Huawei KIW-L243571755369189
Huawei LDN-L0132087036710475
Huawei LDN-LX2321269671104517
Huawei LDN-LX331937016510515
Huawei LLD-AL10468211924167811
Huawei LLD-AL2044781219867124
Huawei LLD-L2145601181056978
Huawei LLD-L31468812024367750
Huawei LYO-L2128823898111045
Huawei MAR-LX1A853617213130432
Huawei MAR-LX1M87751680272907
Huawei MAR-LX2824116639332712
Huawei MAR-LX3A83601733813175
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)1146217443619227
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)11645177816183194
Huawei Mate 20180762358346833
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)1880823852752201
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)701018630543018
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)10630172458224124
Huawei Mate 9 Pro1015018052323440
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)753017134538540
Huawei MRD-LX132716132110285
Huawei MYA-L023392499099905
Huawei MYA-L113511492219459
Huawei MYA-L223584492989144
Huawei MYA-L413571502019198
Huawei Nexus 6P62449382848650
Huawei NMO-L3143361076707387
Huawei Nova (Various Models)530511441159621
Huawei P10 (Various Models)10620180575226173
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)11612201958186122
Huawei P201170418738118050
Huawei P8 Lite413311078278595
Huawei P9 (Various Models)608717155750783
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)655316383846224
Huawei PAR-LX1983416975624211
Huawei PAR-LX999601601082397
Huawei PCT-AL1018637240897576
Huawei PCT-L29187282409565527
Huawei PLK3993801748074
Huawei PLK-L0142999382374523
Huawei POT-LX1823216802332865
Huawei POT-LX380121662823445
Huawei PRA-LA142261122547678
Huawei PRA-LX2408111216479612
Huawei PRA-LX340171107008058
Huawei RNE-L0143591190657329
Huawei RNE-L0345141216257074
Huawei RNE-L214469118393714110
Huawei RNE-L22410810959579148
Huawei RNE-L2345711174686955
Huawei RVL-AL09122131927771754
Huawei SHT-AL09128141715231579
Huawei SHT-W091231417432117213
Huawei SLA-L22257147597115021
Huawei SNE-LX1896817833428379
Huawei SNE-LX3899117953628110
Huawei STK-LX1833217914931915
Huawei STK-LX388581801962865
Huawei TIT-AL003451421869665
Huawei TIT-L013446433849674
Huawei TRT-L21A3576691949177
Huawei TRT-LX13682734638785
Huawei TRT-LX23638711858917
Huawei VNS-L21436310938273142
Huawei VNS-L2243991096987234
Huawei VNS-L2342901110337497
Huawei VNS-L31423610945576461
Huawei VOG-L04176672443787314
Huawei VOG-L09180402388147030
Huawei VOG-L29177902381227295
Huawei WAS-LX1430311311874482
Huawei WAS-LX1A430511418774362
Huawei WAS-LX2423911047176110
Huawei WAS-LX2J429411226374713
Huawei WAS-LX3439011246972715
Huawei WAS-TL1043521177837375
Huawei Y550-L0116133468812524
Huawei YAL-L21175012353957429
Huawei YAL-L4116811239972795
Infinix mobility limited Infinix X6044419980007196
Infinix mobility limited Infinix X650C3741961628644
Infinix X5713972691978144
Infinix X60350911230236317
Jiayu Lenovo A7000-a31618409210599
Jiayu S33704812468729
Joyar ONA19TB00232784415610207
Kyocera E68104281814137515
Kyocera E691061121173675055
Lava Z9120864729512234
Leeco LEX8218385617673134
Lemobile Le X52051671325286164
Lemobile Le X526528510664560019
Lemobile Le X527496010889264210
Lemobile Le X620554114256755816
Lemobile Le X82077367148035830
Lemobile Le X82171269777042010
Lemobile Le X82975549947538014
Lemobile LEX626543915172157316
Lemobile LEX72086518014629930
Lemobile LEX72278546669635022
Lemobile LEX72796278098424637
Lemobile LEX820923310642526520
Lemobile LEX8297419796173988
Lemobile X52663441151904777
Lemobile X52757891290485357
Lenovo 41742AU9641953912456
Lenovo A6020a4025255609611619
Lenovo A6020a4626475761811324
Lenovo A7010a483628644508988
Lenovo A7020a483593824679119
Lenovo K31-t3230735513118828
Lenovo K33a4236317231589512
Lenovo K33a483668722108837
Lenovo K33b363736736638659
Lenovo K53a4836947222387410
Lenovo K8 Note591714123752423
Lenovo K8 Plus432911392973913
Lenovo L380113606637009056
Lenovo L7803216989241152774
Lenovo L78051198732641263513
Lenovo L78071110511819182064
Lenovo P1a4234427294897020
Lenovo P1ma4024683060411685
Lenovo P2a42539411623858147
Lenovo P70-A37079627887110
Lenovo PB2-650Y27764202911144
Lenovo S1La403985692548097
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F36115583690413
Lenovo TB-7304F178239710124514
Lenovo TB-8504F254647187115712
Lenovo TB-8703F54861154555685
Lenovo TB-8704F55111146395645
Lenovo TB-X103F175036585124913
Lenovo TB-X304F259647788114312
Lenovo TB-X704F56511146225506
Lenovo TB-X704L56271127155534
Lenovo TB2-X30F17733842212476
Lenovo TB3-730X21743147812097
Lenovo TB3-X70F33954431698915
Lenovo TB3-X70L3540473089315
Lenovo Vibe K5 Plus3593788499105
Lenovo YT-X703F692211712743313
Lephone Hi9Pro613213237750010
Letv Le X5074415996167214
Letv Le X5094156814497817
LG D8053410650039794
LG D85033781085839954
LG D8513498782419486
LG D85234108948098113
LG D85535477817492669
Lg electronics LG-X24022784015211944
LG F460L3475634599565
LG F700L7456662133957
LG F800K6894539724394
LG F800L8046729763409
LG G Flex25536679965595
LG G Pad 8.3 (V500)25067019211657
LG G2 (D802)34457586596814
LG G4 (Various Models)455576635700102
LG G5 (Various Models)787077025349216
LG G6 (Various Models)848870437306183
LG G710164602348988211
LG H8115230860396097
LG H8184386693027284
LG H870DS79726471134627
LG H870S7498599933904
LG H8717411539743996
LG H87275076403138938
LG H9157947646593474
LG H9311120717974420316
LG H933114351762311938
LG isai (LGL22)32176170610445
LG K220278043696111210
LG K43030346855910765
LG K55033097556810157
LG LGL83BL25474941111565
LG LGL84VL24684927511708
LG LGLS755330788388101624
LG LGLS77520814281112245
LG LGLS9914844860726556
LG LGM-G600K7581613733757
LG LGM-G600L7587528033748
LG LGMP260214939802121614
LG LGMP450326772307103011
LG LGMS21020383813112297
LG LGMS55030787139110676
LG LGUS9914124717177867
LG LM-G7101622722293783163
LG LM-G710N152232039011068
LG LM-G710VM160912210428627
LG LM-G81018667243425566
LG LM-G820206312497492444
LG LM-G85020659261964234
LG LM-Q610(FGN)4858929496495
LG LM-Q710(FGN)46509501268526
LG LM-Q710.FG45939139469321
LG LM-Q72051289369862314
LG LM-Q8507394596424036
LG LM-V350155372220179728
LG LM-V4051493219811411537
LG LM-X210(G)222540047120014
LG LM-X210APM23673991911828
LG LM-X212(G)221940406120210
LG LM-X22024094191711806
LG LM-X220PM30177419710816
LG LM-X410.F26185343811384
LG LM-X42042071005047715
LG LML212VL228342158119310
LG LML413DL26124903811424
LG LML713DL4467950157157
LG LS77733826818799116
LG LS9981090017161921215
LG M153147730594125811
LG M20020213540612315
LG M250301074444108329
LG M32028907553311028
LG M32724104826711794
LG M40029447629110929
LG M43024254949911775
LG M70029235556110999
LG Nexus 4193144840124128
LG Nexus 5297170686108865
LG Nexus 5X48356669765942
LG SP20032717585710264
LG SP320308172005106610
LG TP26022254214711995
LG TP4503379687969946
LG US99671657101941710
LG US9981157417542518812
LG V10 (Various Models)59337502852344
LG V20 (Various Models)750868737388117
LG V30 (Various Models)11542172000190102
LG V5203993786938085
LG V5214049824337995
LG V5333614736679036
LG VS501236248514118318
LG VS83533128698510145
LG VS98875956375037232
Masonamerica I3399A60911104725069
Maze Alpha483612245965810
Meizu 16th1482523859911911
Meizu m23481753899535
Meizu m3 note5271693486026
Meizu M3s4116672137884
Meizu M5 Note32047161610494
Meizu M5s4653926946849
Meizu M632017580210505
Meizu M6 Note532411056159411
Meizu M6s51501255816214
Meizu MX54394814947267
Meizu note982971921403225
Meizu PRO 6 Plus8123800943347
Meizu PRO 7 Plus102981621802306
Meizu U1029176571011008
Meizu X8109271797852104
Minix NEO-U9-H32757401210235
Motorola DROID Turbo54168691957740
Motorola Droid Turbo 2724710119341161
Motorola Moto C Plus26994253311255
Motorola Moto E20164271612324
Motorola Moto E (4)262146897113786
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus275843613111770
Motorola moto e(6) plus3641939238894
Motorola moto e527374787911204
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)26184874811395
Motorola moto e5 cruise27014488011247
Motorola moto e5 play257446845114940
Motorola moto e5 plus35446606492726
Motorola moto e5 supra3821686518508
Motorola Moto G14783911612575
Motorola Moto G (4)409474068794134
Motorola Moto G (5)35787538891646
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus5407115478579177
Motorola Moto G (5S)38357353084920
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus537511350758752
Motorola Moto G 201415053844612547
Motorola Moto G Play218040373120843
Motorola moto g(6)51059668562978
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)516710009861717
Motorola moto g(6) play335458409100454
Motorola moto g(6) plus608411259750935
Motorola moto g(7)767315836636521
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)69561638924328
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)66401590414574
Motorola moto g(7) play691516439743538
Motorola moto g(7) plus836715360331617
Motorola moto g(7) power698515680443144
Motorola moto g(7) supra70381592944277
Motorola Moto G43483652449528
Motorola Moto G4 Plus32596319710324
Motorola Moto MAXX660610292846027
Motorola Moto X (2nd Gen)38541138918445
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)65678942546127
Motorola Moto X Play38708214984112
Motorola Moto X Pure (XT1575)53049157659728
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)567810195454815
Motorola moto x4591611482352563
Motorola Moto Z (2)12861193631154147
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)83838585431483
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)540411517558060
Motorola Moto Z21438920210812634
Motorola Moto Z2 Play563412152755236
Motorola moto z31236117958617130
Motorola Moto Z3 Play818514646632921
Motorola moto z4846918414130816
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)17244535612505
Motorola MotoG3229548066119126
Motorola MotoG3-TE32987222210194
Motorola Nexus 655788659255687
Motorola one537511376658617
Motorola one action1068914413122315
Motorola one power85111448463057
Motorola one vision1082614572921719
Motorola XT103013603260612616
Motorola XT105821514650512155
Motorola XT1080150339347125511
Motorola XT10953929930128225
Motorola XT10963974930158136
Motorola XT156235236725394112
Motorola XT15633703796998735
Motorola XT160922304214211978
Motorola XT166341138904179010
Motorola XT168556241143785544
Motorola XT168757961181145335
Motorola XT170619793177512375
Motorola XT1710-02556512356755712
Newbund Apollo Lite617414130449423
Newbund Mars pro51631192996186
Nextbit Robin63018600048415
Nokia ara122117719126510
Nubia NX523J_V157461022535446
Nubia NX531J6204750804888
Nubia NX551J4660943816807
Nubia NX563J125471732141664
Nubia NX591J5505881105658
Nubia NX629J198812339943423
Nvidia SHIELD Android TV1061610267622719
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet81229761833526
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet K1824610598532649
Oneplus 2 (Various Models)57489172554334
Oneplus 3 (A3000)82968101132376
Oneplus 3T (Various Models)839690239312271
Oneplus 5 (A5000)12734199554160327
Oneplus 5T (A5010)13291199475143251
Oneplus A60001568624020094103
Oneplus A60031560024002296265
Oneplus A6010155192332229860
Oneplus A60131562123904195245
Oneplus GM1900195172582964247
Oneplus GM1901196832630333833
Oneplus GM1903195882618254023
Oneplus GM1910213982535261040
Oneplus GM1911212942654911223
Oneplus GM19132123225834614128
Oneplus GM1915212902605011349
Oneplus GM191721450260484985
Oneplus GM19252159025744874
Oneplus HD1900197752532163617
Oneplus HD1901199362590663318
Oneplus HD1903199642577343121
Oneplus HD190720088252898298
Oneplus HD1913211282502941525
Oneplus HD1925212992562881125
Oneplus One (A0001)40468503180181
Oneplus ONE E10013501765519474
Oneplus X (Various Models)336185842100118
Oppo A16013618644219018
Oppo A37f23074110911897
Oppo CPH1607523111859960813
Oppo CPH160926797957311265
Oppo CPH161172351435444128
Oppo CPH17013522729689427
Oppo CPH171525827755711476
Oppo CPH171730407410210755
Oppo CPH171987881896792898
Oppo CPH1723427610148675412
Oppo CPH1725441210785572213
Oppo CPH17274238980777626
Oppo CPH172936261068368999
Oppo CPH18013896873188306
Oppo CPH180339327537582114
Oppo CPH1819777115420735722
Oppo CPH1823769914811636312
Oppo CPH183188211856352876
Oppo CPH18513851689898458
Oppo CPH1859807616081633821
Oppo CPH1877108321781462145
Oppo CPH188173981458834024
Oppo CPH189375241679713864
Oppo CPH19014329742277404
Oppo CPH1907131941810351487
Oppo CPH1909322911479910424
Oppo CPH1917113271757631987
Oppo CPH1919200512572433011
Oppo CPH193157871740725364
Oppo CPH193762891598994856
Oppo CPH195177321708663597
Oppo CPH1969922316346126612
Oppo CPH1979803617402534111
Oppo F1f32507450610364
Oppo RMX1801792915553034815
Oppo RMX180775551634153794
Oukitel K10000 Pro3668733668824
Oukitel K646281030536878
Oukitel K6000 Plus3804770358525
Oukitel K6000 Pro3966745958164
Oukitel U20 Plus3875477198384
Oukitel WP23666733888844
P30 pro P30 pro23403704711864
Panasonic ELUGA Note32475442010384
Panasonic ELUGA Ray25953963511454
Panasonic FZ-N129435263310938
Pantech IM-100K3896720498314
Piranha IQsmart32534239610344
Planet Gemini 4G69161606774346
Pptv KING 74208858697698
Qmobile Z103708483718704
Razer Phone1525620463310596
Razer Phone 21917424134448606
Realme RMX18511063017350322545
Realme RMX19011123717751920012
Realme RMX191160851702845089
Realme RMX1921116311699761847
Realme RMX1931206272597262528
Realme RMX194132719584210274
Realme RMX19711166218102418213
Rim Z30124533649126311
Rockchip H96 max48318600166011
Rockchip P16016987125134
Rockchip px5246854875116920
Rockchip rk328842728546375510
Rockchip SuitePad_830778764410684
Samsung aosp_j5ltexx22174189512034
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos706912433542416
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)4202828347726
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)5792718065345
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)5127674736244
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)36149453990235
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 ATT (SM-N900A)5728985345465
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Sprint (SM-N900P)3789884748545
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 T-Mobile (SM-N900T)37431092368634
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)481010784166258
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)48448619965624
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)6323128918480136
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos684813358444310
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)48109580466116
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Various Models)11923170769177720
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)5970780275207
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)324879752103750
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)6307127255482304
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)6754133397447109
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)666113588945446
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)7844105470351749
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)64795799546739
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)7663112700367463
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos78418547135214
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)11211172228202692
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)1160018295218717
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Various Models)11424180910194597
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Various Models)14241221763129172
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Various Models)14409225764125370
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 10.1 (SM-T520)5157782496196
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)4096886857925
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)5428689705764
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)54737552457041
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)5605809775557
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)53437480659226
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)714112310641836
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)735013965040510
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)708913000142186
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)67031245774505
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)82686980132450
Samsung GT-I9195144742589126024
Samsung GT-I9195I16844035412514
Samsung GT-I929521486515712176
Samsung GT-I951523495692911844
Samsung Nexus 1050074523663913
Samsung SC-02J124591903051675
Samsung SCV36122721775501744
Samsung SCV37124441834631688
Samsung SM-A102U566811065654917
Samsung SM-A105FN612511313650211
Samsung SM-A105G612911477550115
Samsung SM-A105M616111136049710
Samsung SM-A107F3570958279207
Samsung SM-A202F617611173949328
Samsung SM-A205F583411049953124
Samsung SM-A205G617711203749214
Samsung SM-A205U690212733643745
Samsung SM-A205YN62351157884878
Samsung SM-A300FU196340688123813
Samsung SM-A305F552112167556331
Samsung SM-A305G63941260544718
Samsung SM-A305GN65481280784638
Samsung SM-A305YN63211259894819
Samsung SM-A307FN68561165744426
Samsung SM-A310F3462500239627
Samsung SM-A320F335488204100316
Samsung SM-A320FL334587036100740
Samsung SM-A320Y29068676611014
Samsung SM-A405FN679412681944549
Samsung SM-A500FU212141313121915
Samsung SM-A500M19233916812427
Samsung SM-A505F935915427125990
Samsung SM-A505FN952315651224887
Samsung SM-A505G951115820524913
Samsung SM-A505GN939115467325611
Samsung SM-A505U912814532727115
Samsung SM-A505U197311625272446
Samsung SM-A505W927515035426210
Samsung SM-A505YN86161569313008
Samsung SM-A507FN98591472272418
Samsung SM-A510F41397908778433
Samsung SM-A510M3877780908365
Samsung SM-A520F477995840667148
Samsung SM-A520W499710041264138
Samsung SM-A530F741014224840092
Samsung SM-A530W769914370336414
Samsung SM-A600FN34978387694921
Samsung SM-A600T168761281594416
Samsung SM-A605F5211899916115
Samsung SM-A605FN49339436264716
Samsung SM-A605G5173987436155
Samsung SM-A700FD3374570839965
Samsung SM-A705087091771032968
Samsung SM-A705F83741743573155
Samsung SM-A705FN8350177593318130
Samsung SM-A705MN866618097829813
Samsung SM-A705W81591877393307
Samsung SM-A705YN811418304033610
Samsung SM-A710F4312808127414
Samsung SM-A720F48029484166539
Samsung SM-A730F677513842044618
Samsung SM-A750F597313936451917
Samsung SM-A750FN721314442241459
Samsung SM-A750G73181285134074
Samsung SM-A750GN70621473814258
Samsung SM-A920F814516481833143
Samsung SM-C501058391099065304
Samsung SM-C710F39789285681113
Samsung SM-C9000663111226845916
Samsung SM-C900F574610792954513
Samsung SM-G390F294147082109413
Samsung SM-G532F27784069511135
Samsung SM-G532G29654339410896
Samsung SM-G532M279942508111014
Samsung SM-G532MT299943947108610
Samsung SM-G570F281845861110714
Samsung SM-G570M295947108109014
Samsung SM-G570Y29585002410919
Samsung SM-G600FY193437899124012
Samsung SM-G610F34387942497149
Samsung SM-G610M34088723698326
Samsung SM-G610Y305275623107417
Samsung SM-G611F3534846069366
Samsung SM-G615F3634869658938
Samsung SM-G860P3720862218684
Samsung SM-G870A3452828279656
Samsung SM-G885F87161569762957
Samsung SM-G890A576312146954118
Samsung SM-G892U1171118716017921
Samsung SM-G900A316279743105821
Samsung SM-G900F3351862131005128
Samsung SM-G900FD332386856101312
Samsung SM-G900FQ3536914999354
Samsung SM-G900I33678454499927
Samsung SM-G900M327586980102210
Samsung SM-G900MD3525894049397
Samsung SM-G900P35557805392514
Samsung SM-G900R43490841949518
Samsung SM-G900S32077627810486
Samsung SM-G900T33968060698820
Samsung SM-G900V336385190100049
Samsung SM-G900W835349530493713
Samsung SM-G901F51959312361210
Samsung SM-G903F40727801179717
Samsung SM-G903W4235740857657
Samsung SM-G930VL75516304038210
Samsung SM-G935S75491321343837
Samsung SM-G960F13093175922150185
Samsung SM-G960N94711527332524
Samsung SM-G960U11429921694412734
Samsung SM-G960W1472922145212162
Samsung SM-G965F13411176424139364
Samsung SM-G965N1337918107414011
Samsung SM-G970F156952080149370
Samsung SM-G970U181562385146538
Samsung SM-G970U1186112580725818
Samsung SM-G970W187942577285316
Samsung SM-G973F1666120683980149
Samsung SM-G973U193272539224570
Samsung SM-G973U1182812482206316
Samsung SM-G973W188122488345113
Samsung SM-G975019065251660505
Samsung SM-G975F1665820952781224
Samsung SM-G975U1933424994944150
Samsung SM-G975U1193242440484636
Samsung SM-G975W202452581852753
Samsung SM-G977B18107220396679
Samsung SM-G977N184852221226012
Samsung SM-G977U20242252982288
Samsung SM-J250G24554169611717
Samsung SM-J260F23024962311905
Samsung SM-J320V20443980412277
Samsung SM-J327P262747140113611
Samsung SM-J327V23424660811854
Samsung SM-J330F293345446109612
Samsung SM-J330FN284142231110518
Samsung SM-J330G28904247611034
Samsung SM-J337V4384894257295
Samsung SM-J400F274537141111916
Samsung SM-J400M266840942112810
Samsung SM-J415F255038434115511
Samsung SM-J415FN259643555114411
Samsung SM-J500F19883987212367
Samsung SM-J500FN20724003012267
Samsung SM-J500M21104045012218
Samsung SM-J510F19973502912344
Samsung SM-J510FN207438817122550
Samsung SM-J510MN194337528123912
Samsung SM-J530F324783123103963
Samsung SM-J530Y33278086510128
Samsung SM-J600F34618203196310
Samsung SM-J600FN34318346997344
Samsung SM-J600G34107854698025
Samsung SM-J600GT3466787739606
Samsung SM-J610F25684145311518
Samsung SM-J610FN281736849110812
Samsung SM-J610G28264047311065
Samsung SM-J700F3587749919136
Samsung SM-J700M3468721859577
Samsung SM-J700P30156159310825
Samsung SM-J700T3518849299434
Samsung SM-J700T13651809538887
Samsung SM-J701F330384961101815
Samsung SM-J701M34258780597610
Samsung SM-J701MT33418564010084
Samsung SM-J710F318685515105443
Samsung SM-J710FN3975791078125
Samsung SM-J710GN333884857100911
Samsung SM-J710MN324787537104022
Samsung SM-J720F52931105045984
Samsung SM-J727A32658915010316
Samsung SM-J727AZ31657028210574
Samsung SM-J727P512011760162619
Samsung SM-J727T1327084334102931
Samsung SM-J727U30687950110704
Samsung SM-J727V507911850863217
Samsung SM-J727VPP48371115136577
Samsung SM-J730F36308715889659
Samsung SM-J730G35627986192429
Samsung SM-J730GM36408447989020
Samsung SM-J737A3542795359296
Samsung SM-J737P61871177644917
Samsung SM-J737T13417828019786
Samsung SM-J737V63551109604767
Samsung SM-J810G3942748918205
Samsung SM-J810M4589937856944
Samsung SM-J810Y4556904356997
Samsung SM-M105F3732838928666
Samsung SM-M205F663912370245816
Samsung SM-M305F665712469545512
Samsung SM-M307F997216287323811
Samsung SM-M307FN101821603462337
Samsung SM-N91004354697837344
Samsung SM-N910A50768537163316
Samsung SM-N910F48017967666686
Samsung SM-N910G50188624463811
Samsung SM-N910T49498105264339
Samsung SM-N910T35223967646106
Samsung SM-N910V48518133165043
Samsung SM-N935F897312762528230
Samsung SM-N96001528423242810324
Samsung SM-N960F13488176305137237
Samsung SM-N960N110361751192075
Samsung SM-N960U14991225937112240
Samsung SM-N960U11515022734710844
Samsung SM-N960W1468122357012212
Samsung SM-N970F1497721277411320
Samsung SM-N970U192832464694714
Samsung SM-N970U119538253372416
Samsung SM-N975021031249149176
Samsung SM-N975F158962085059090
Samsung SM-N975U2085524597320104
Samsung SM-N975U1211272455921622
Samsung SM-N975W20440230087267
Samsung SM-N976B182282147546423
Samsung SM-N976U20968241677187
Samsung SM-N976V21520254275814
Samsung SM-P55021833900912065
Samsung SM-P5803747889768618
Samsung SM-S102DL59081119845266
Samsung SM-S320VL22524259411964
Samsung SM-S327VL252845474116010
Samsung SM-S367VL44829905271014
Samsung SM-S727VL265546856113124
Samsung SM-S767VL647912198946816
Samsung SM-S903VL32257563210434
Samsung SM-T2904225699227686
Samsung SM-T350215940714121332
Samsung SM-T355Y20873932112228
Samsung SM-T378V25764887811484
Samsung SM-T380276243677111633
Samsung SM-T387V253743598115810
Samsung SM-T39534358950797211
Samsung SM-T510757213402537617
Samsung SM-T51573151314704084
Samsung SM-T550214641125121820
Samsung SM-T555216438756121110
Samsung SM-T560NU218140908120713
Samsung SM-T580367788288879117
Samsung SM-T58535628174892327
Samsung SM-T59051259937662512
Samsung SM-T5955007989836407
Samsung SM-T710548010307356918
Samsung SM-T719Y58551060045284
Samsung SM-T7201079516644821923
Samsung SM-T725108291664352168
Samsung SM-T810589412801352722
Samsung SM-T81556461053635518
Samsung SM-T817A57651098865394
Samsung SM-T819Y65071115914657
Samsung SM-T82578286881335319
Samsung SM-T825Y8053799303395
Samsung SM-T8301393518829413164
Samsung SM-T835142641910081289
Samsung SM-T86021764263043516
Samsung SM-T86521652259834611
Schok SM721621946873312045
Sharp FS800263411603914785
Sharp SH-03J133551744121414
Sharp SH-04H7215583394136
Sharp SH-M053868720638424
Sharp SHV39128241873511557
Sony 701SO132981905341425
Sony 702SO1326120528214610
Sony D550333807697899315
Sony D580335889592391244
Sony D58333467817479594
Sony D650335418661493040
Sony D660336029132990938
Sony D66533461839409647
Sony E2303293066961109712
Sony E230628076339511098
Sony E56033914917408267
Sony E560639641033128174
Sony E56533887782568354
Sony E582352839642460144
Sony E65335526940665605
Sony E655357588282854225
Sony E660378221053983547
Sony E66336194791684907
Sony E665363938090147225
Sony E66835990815725178
Sony E685361418648949915
Sony E68835819870625325
Sony F311138879332783410
Sony F32114185952467756
Sony F32164119950197875
Sony F5121708910190342237
Sony F512269011066814387
Sony F5321651011189046422
Sony F813175586572537718
Sony F833174596988639437
Sony G311242871153357509
Sony G311641671125267794
Sony G3121435711693473319
Sony G321245281151147048
Sony G3221455711307369811
Sony G3223480411643366414
Sony G331137264896286719
Sony G342643951064687254
Sony G823173501001794066
Sony G83421230718286417314
Sony H312359891149665188
Sony H322359421169705214
Sony H411360311172585126
Sony H413360021145425154
Sony H421361161157385046
Sony H423361721150034957
Sony H8116151402357321105
Sony H8166149302283611167
Sony H82661514323387110916
Sony H8296152662257841045
Sony H83141528423662210216
Sony H83241529423549210114
Sony H8416169462215847812
Sony H943617060230556759
Sony J811020727259293219
Sony J911020940265832196
Sony SO-02K112281928942015
Sony SO-04H73847170340412
Sony SOL2624127585011784
Sony SOV337173594724166
Sony SOV36121111811631768
Sony SOV38153152435681004
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)24465244611734
Sony Xperia XZ6877549244404
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)12624193284164155
Sony Xperia XZ11263318890516345
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact1142119518619553
Sony Xperia XZ21521022474910720
Sony Xperia XZs7482844023927
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)3605906589064
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)3516743739444
Sony Xperia Z232728207710255
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)35668531492111
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)35249295594011
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)80849457833710
Tcl 5056I17753203112464
Tcl 5095K327582394102410
Tcl alcatel onetouch 6045O3618791399004
Tclcommunications FL023629823658977
Techain Hi9Air572113020254713
Tecno J83468466259584
To be filled by o\.e\.m\. To Be Filled By O.E.M.89581158982849
Tp\-link Neffos X13663864298854
Tp\-link Neffos X1 Max4263914187566
Ulefone Armor_2481011817866310
Ulefone Armor_776521754103684
Ulefone Metal30916898410654
Ulefone Power366310135988612
Ulefone Power 3S43981002227249
Ulefone Power_23714691328694
Ulefone Power_3452210034470619
Ulefone T150241218906376
Umi SUPER4238907957635
Umidigi A3_Pro19064835212437
Umidigi A5_Pro459510065769217
Umidigi C NOTE 23688753508765
Umidigi Plus E474911991067210
Umidigi S243521177487355
Umidigi S2_PRO51881220446134
Umidigi Z66491660464568
Umidigi Z Pro63281841244795
Umidigi Z147701088476705
Unihertz Jelly-Pro26724213111275
Vernee Apollo80221696843424
Vernee Apollo_Lite49431080606449
Vernee M553851166305845
Vernee thor3633740018946
Vernee vernee_M53367747869985
Vernee X46281035986887
Vernee X161591327674985
Vestel Venus_V3_55803968702338156
Vivax Point_X13835498238484
Vivo 1606266248531113010
Vivo 161025144888911635
Vivo 16114844986886546
Vivo 171330056623310845
Vivo 171432776048110214
Vivo 171645641013716966
Vivo 171845411018907015
Vivo 172370571322104268
Vivo 180485541665723026
Vivo 1805134362252611388
Vivo 1818872418333629314
Vivo 181993781702032584
Vivo 19013543934549285
Vivo 190794871563612504
Vivo 1918119201789971785
Vivo 1951108691644192137
Vivo V1824A19774260634375
Vodafone Smart ultra 63564757589227
Vodafone VFD 7103877700798377
Wheatek C17 Pro46981013886755
Wiko FEVER35367029193411
Wiko TOMMY18533708412444
Wiko View25144884511644
Wiko W_C8003922724368244
Wileyfox Swift20434181012285
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus33587426710025
X23 X23318744697105313
Xiaomi MI 4i31467392310616
Xiaomi MI 4W316770007105613
Xiaomi MI 5712874416419101
Xiaomi MI 5C46888844167610
Xiaomi MI 5s77268170936131
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus80199221334321
Xiaomi MI 5X53711120955886
Xiaomi MI 612578196052165133
Xiaomi MI 6X95751742352474
Xiaomi MI 814973210782114124
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite1001718239523633
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro15447208502996
Xiaomi MI 8 SE1090817597921116
Xiaomi MI 91966224071339166
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite1124517545619926
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE1154317674318925
Xiaomi Mi 9T1313719866914981
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro1910924516149112
Xiaomi Mi A15526112357561164
Xiaomi Mi A29792145854243116
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite601211161151473
Xiaomi Mi A3576717002353833
Xiaomi MI MAX617110331949647
Xiaomi MI MAX 2526710367660344
Xiaomi MI MAX 3771915056336211
Xiaomi Mi MIX 21280718739215860
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S1453220328912462
Xiaomi Mi MIX 31482921003411825
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G18135226437667
Xiaomi Mi Note 10136821860051359
Xiaomi Mi Note 274956485439118
Xiaomi Mi Note 3914918590126825
Xiaomi MI NOTE LTE3410636699824
Xiaomi MI PAD611710093450319
Xiaomi MI PAD 494021794022539
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS93931869462556
Xiaomi Mi-4c51077903062824
Xiaomi MIX524710834660546
Xiaomi MIX 2745515016139627
Xiaomi MIX 2S148352133741178
Xiaomi MIX 3151262312601117
Xiaomi POCO F113681177717136154
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F114752207866120407
Xiaomi Redmi 3302166929107815
Xiaomi Redmi 3S333765179101035
Xiaomi Redmi 446549796468359
Xiaomi Redmi 4A261348889114117
Xiaomi Redmi 4X35287078393880
Xiaomi Redmi 5437810072373038
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus5505109617566106
Xiaomi Redmi 5A258347412114632
Xiaomi Redmi 633989730898530
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro608110766451011
Xiaomi Redmi 6A306264066107225
Xiaomi Redmi 7668215998345225
Xiaomi Redmi 7A532210297659526
Xiaomi Redmi 854691056265714
Xiaomi Redmi 8A53701007265899
Xiaomi Redmi K201279118848915916
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro187342396985480
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23888800078339
Xiaomi Redmi Note 36744103000449149
Xiaomi Redmi Note 45120116031627405
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X535913853359156
Xiaomi Redmi Note 57618147836369176
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro755414924838159
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A263449318113414
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime36346494389211
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro779614561135647
Xiaomi Redmi Note 710073180310235163
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro843018507330938
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S99761874492374
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8760916791537033
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro12814196684156102
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T743416355539712
Xiaomi Redmi Pro642915571247016
Xiaomi Redmi S2515211122662027
Xiaomi Redmi Y246561108446827
Xiaomi Redmi Y369121592904364
Yota devices limited YD20133077226510174
Yulong cp3705A5408923625789
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A51021132846309
Zebra technologies TC203801739458535
Zebra technologies TC253804737538516
Zebra technologies TC5653798050358512
Zone24x7 K133ZB07595697613714
Zte A2019G Pro16051240711884
Zte A2020G Pro17006242628769
Zte Axon 7 (Various Models)88098186528885
Zte B2017G41918073777315
Zte BLADE A52025294144611595
Zte Blade V7704249798047605
Zte K884060788937987
Zte N939Sc27566754411184
Zte N956039467167081912
Zte Z6530V93841658062574
Zte Z83514973194412568
Zte Z95821624120912126
Zte Z97125004639611665
Zte Z97853601131265908
Zte Z98141148014678936
Zte Z98239807188981027
Zte Z98339286874382320
Zuk Z2 Plus87237930329413
Zuk Z21217475701783939
Zuk Z213179929798434527
Zuk Z213275217701138731