iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Android 0013,9012,03427845
Dell Inc. 05KM8X2,9792,06434761
Dell Inc. 0RN98T2,5601,29437481
ZNIR 1.017,5138,432971
Ark 1.1236,2282,73917011
Onn 1000035613,0661,578341519
Onn 1000035623,0851,606340215
JOYAR 1000118851,4971,08447113
JOYAR 1000118861,5971,20246175
ONN 100015685-A1,10781950761
ONN 100015685-E62843855911
Onn 1000432795,8353,03018813
Onn 1000714811,35074448302
Onn 100071481A1,71277445031
JOYAR 1000714831,16683750132
JOYAR 1000929801,6741,22345351
Onn 1001100279,1974,5288834
Onn 1001106033,9112,05227761
ASUSTeK Computer INC. 1005HA40616957991
Hyundai 10LB192041452451
Hyundai 10LB250636357371
UMAX 10T-LTE5,6712,78219621
Hyundai 10WB154939056943
Alps 11pro1,79685844091
XSD 14Pro95641852091
Elo Touch Solutions 15in-I-Series-47,5113,60912791
Elo Touch Solutions 15in-I-Series-4-USB-C7,3863,53813161
Meizu 165,3472,39721131
Meizu 16s8,8954,0149615
Meizu 16T9,7574,3547111
Meizu 16th7,7613,53112118
TPW 198029,35014,80921
Mediacom 1AZ2T1,7881,36044161
Mediacom 1EY4G1,7831,35544241
Hewlett-Packard 20-2001er1,67970745311
LENOVO 20074CU1,01672551621
Xiaomi 201481137826458092
Wingtech 201481781436153531
5G 20280999CL4,9732,24723061
LENOVO 20B7S0BG002,4321,67638391
LENOVO 20DAS0TY002,21392840391
LENOVO 20HES0K6133,9312,76527641
Xiaomi 21051182C11,3165,1485484
Xiaomi 21051182G12,0115,58847071
Xiaomi 21061110AG12,6216,13241148
Xiaomi 21061119AG5,2002,452218713
Xiaomi 21061119AL5,6332,67819814
Xiaomi 21061119BI5,7302,72719318
Xiaomi 21061119DG5,2392,437216714
Xiaomi 2106118C10,5874,8306092
Xiaomi 2107113SG12,8086,055387177
Xiaomi 2107113SI14,1826,8692642
Xiaomi 2107113SR13,1626,3223538
Xiaomi 21081111RG13,6276,519312143
Xiaomi 21091116AC8,3684,29910812
Xiaomi 21091116AG8,6834,183101727
Xiaomi 21091116AI7,8043,768119512
Xiaomi 21091116C9,1114,2849034
Xiaomi 21091116I9,7414,65671512
Xiaomi 21091116UG10,1534,89965527
Xiaomi 21091116UI10,0344,7066681
Xiaomi 2109119BC13,1866,1953522
Xiaomi 2109119DG11,5295,47451987
Xiaomi 2109119DI11,5425,46851619
Xiaomi 211033MI2,6561,28336813
Xiaomi 21121119SG6,0342,90117944
Xiaomi 21121119VL6,0062,90718073
Xiaomi 21121210C13,7566,4233052
Xiaomi 21121210G13,4356,46032857
Xiaomi 2112123AG12,9086,3543778
Xiaomi 22011119UY6,0402,89417908
Xiaomi 2201116PG9,2414,28486850
Xiaomi 2201116PI7,3973,395131114
Xiaomi 2201116SC6,6683,22015494
Xiaomi 2201116SG8,9144,12995470
Xiaomi 2201116SI8,3473,83310896
Xiaomi 2201116SR8,5643,96410442
Xiaomi 2201116TG6,3863,097164525
Xiaomi 2201116TI8,1234,11011221
Xiaomi 2201117PG8,2974,153110128
Xiaomi 2201117PI7,0543,504141814
Xiaomi 2201117SG7,6273,810124713
Xiaomi 2201117SI6,8753,32414834
Xiaomi 2201117SL8,3624,26910862
Xiaomi 2201117SY8,4494,223106426
Xiaomi 2201117TG5,6932,618195056
Xiaomi 2201117TI5,2682,426215116
Xiaomi 2201117TL5,6232,608198512
Xiaomi 2201117TY5,6302,599198272
Xiaomi 22011211C13,7436,7623072
Xiaomi 2201122C13,9986,8352852
Xiaomi 2201122G12,6246,10340944
Xiaomi 2201123C9,8924,6796873
Xiaomi 2201123G11,7815,56549271
Xiaomi 22021211RC9,4094,3858223
Xiaomi 22021211RG13,7326,72230827
Xiaomi 22021211RI10,5485,1016149
Xiaomi 220233L2G2,0711,012416611
Xiaomi 22031116AI7,5443,61612625
Xiaomi 22031116BG8,9004,3369587
Xiaomi 2203121C16,1677,8171365
Xiaomi 2203129G12,5075,9934207
Xiaomi 220333QAG6,0312,771179630
Xiaomi 220333QBI5,9962,79018156
Xiaomi 220333QL7,3513,44413302
Xiaomi 220333QNY7,0723,499141136
Xiaomi 220333QPG2,3861,03938817
Xiaomi 22041211AC14,2937,4172561
Xiaomi 22041216C13,6626,7623107
Xiaomi 22041216G15,3777,88617714
Xiaomi 22041216I12,9706,52937115
Xiaomi 22041219G9,2784,5678522
Xiaomi 22041219NY9,3874,6518258
Xiaomi 22041219PG9,3074,5338473
Xiaomi 22041219PI9,1124,5369022
Xiaomi 2206122SC16,1097,8821413
Xiaomi 2207117BPG8,4254,168106812
Xiaomi 22071212AG14,2617,30325833
Xiaomi 22071219AI9,7874,7037081
Xiaomi 22071219CG9,2164,41087512
Xiaomi 22071219CI9,7384,6667161
Xiaomi 220733SFG1,74379044713
Xiaomi 220733SG1,52076346914
Xiaomi 220733SI1,82883543712
Xiaomi 220733SL1,83383443664
Xiaomi 22081212C17,4698,452993
Xiaomi 22081212G16,4238,0951262
Xiaomi 22081212UG14,6907,15522047
Xiaomi 22081281AC15,8837,4821512
Xiaomi 22081283G9,0864,35890721
Xiaomi 2209116AG7,5433,547126322
Xiaomi 2210129SG11,1475,3405608
Xiaomi 22101316G10,3094,88463932
Xiaomi 22101316I9,7514,56471214
Xiaomi 22101316UG10,7855,12359019
Xiaomi 22101316UP10,3314,9406357
Xiaomi 22101320G11,9085,66048120
Xiaomi 22101320I11,7695,5734935
Xiaomi 2210132C20,7239,951441
Xiaomi 2210132G17,0058,54811116
Xiaomi 22111317G8,2823,805110410
Xiaomi 22111317I8,7004,036101216
Xiaomi 22111317PG9,2714,3428569
Xiaomi 22111317PI9,4764,4347971
Xiaomi 2211133C17,2348,6601053
Xiaomi 2211133G17,1678,50610820
Xiaomi 22120RN86G5,0052,55922847
Xiaomi 22120RN86I6,0352,91017934
Xiaomi 22126RN91Y6,0652,998177514
Xiaomi 22127PC95I5,9102,86318433
Xiaomi 22127RK46C19,1349,162804
Xiaomi 2212ARNC4L5,6062,68519902
Elo Touch Solutions 22in-I-Series-4-Value2,5461,92037621
Hewlett-Packard 23-f2502,7041,20436591
Xiaomi 23013PC75G15,9927,61814522
Xiaomi 23013RK75C14,9826,9922074
Xiaomi 23021RAA2Y8,0013,78611506
Xiaomi 23021RAAEG7,6043,593125317
Xiaomi 23028RA60L6,5853,04415762
Xiaomi 23028RN4DG2,3321,47739352
Xiaomi 23028RNCAG2,8771,45935464
Xiaomi 23030RAC7Y8,6804,38810185
Xiaomi 2303CRA44A7,6053,63512522
Xiaomi 2303ERA42L8,9284,4979512
Xiaomi 23043RP34G14,4476,91824117
Xiaomi 23046RP50C18,2788,462873
Xiaomi 23049PCD8G15,3407,63818456
Xiaomi 23049PCD8I15,9027,8471498
Xiaomi 23049RAD8C15,0347,5132036
Xiaomi 2304FPN6DC19,2379,336773
Xiaomi 2304FPN6DG8,0366,17511411
Chinoe 2305003M6,1052,87917564
Xiaomi 23053RN02A6,5183,25416004
Xiaomi 23053RN02I5,8872,88618541
Xiaomi 23053RN02L5,2392,58321662
Xiaomi 23053RN02Y6,1793,08717213
Xiaomi 23054RA19C10,1534,5966542
Xiaomi 2306EPN60G15,8267,9221558
Xiaomi 23073RPBFG7,5293,65212675
Xiaomi 23076PC4BI9,0794,2149107
Xiaomi 23076RN4BI7,5093,46112808
Xiaomi 23078PND5G17,4798,2629835
Xiaomi 23078RKD5C16,9768,0331123
Xiaomi 2308CPXD0C20,22610,201511
Xiaomi 23090RA98C11,6185,3265103
Xiaomi 23090RA98G10,8414,9635782
Xiaomi 23108RN04Y5,5392,64520191
Xiaomi 2310FPCA4G5,6052,77419927
Xiaomi 23116PN5BC19,1809,717791
Xiaomi 23117RK66C23,34811,555212
Xiaomi 2311DRK48G14,1028,1932746
Xiaomi 2311DRK48I13,9086,8342902
Xiaomi 23122PCD1G10,7546,1285912
Xiaomi 23124RA7EO8,0953,93311281
Xiaomi 23127PN0CC22,24511,318291
Xiaomi 23129RAA4G6,9663,24114501
Xiaomi 2312DRAABG9,0954,4459061
Xiaomi 2312FPCA6G9,4914,5237861
LENOVO 291239G3,8831,66627971
Rockchip 313-0005-NEETS47120257631
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7611,23836162
Sony 402SO95042452181
TCL 4188C2,5031,17037932
TCL 4188V2,4971,15637962
TCL 5001T95872052051
TCL 5002E90439152591
TCL 5002H_EEA1,12950150531
TCL 5002S72430454551
TCL 5007U1,94994742672
TCL 5007U_EEA2,3871,18238801
TCL 5007W1,57071246392
TCL 5007Z1,57170046382
TCL 5019D51922657251
Sony 501SO2,4951,15537992
TCL 5024D_EEA2,0491,63341813
TCL 5024F_EEA2,2641,82939901
TCL 5028D3,0111,78434502
TCL 5028D_EEA3,2491,75232936
TCL 5028Y_EEA3,1641,58133482
TCL 5029D_EEA3,4471,70031412
TCL 5030D_EEA2,2821,85139732
TCL 5030F_EEA1,7741,36744331
TCL 5030M1,7851,37144201
TCL 5032W3,0881,52334017
TCL 5033D_EEA79137353772
TCL 5033F63142455874
TCL 5033X_EEA63829155771
TCL 5034D1,22758849481
TCL 5039D_EEA1,41564147823
SHARP 503SH1,48766847181
Alcatel 5041C72832954531
TCL 5048U3,6681,74929712
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2711,51432751
TCL 5048Y_EEA2,7671,49236121
TCL 5051D49620857471
TCL 5053K3,6961,70329511
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7101,72329371
TCL 5056N60426356163
TCL 5058A1,57474246331
TCL 5059T59126656322
TCL 5059Z54223657061
TCL 5061K_EEA3,5781,77030446
TCL 5061U2,9601,43934911
TCL 5061U_EEA3,2721,62132743
TCL 5062W5,0872,30922494
TCL 5062Z5,4322,525208812
TCL 5085N2,1031,02041434
TCL 5085O1,82282643813
TCL 5085Y2,5421,35937652
TCL 5087Z3,3931,85831893
TCL 5095K1,78584944211
TCL 5099D1,15852750251
SERN 510019,3009,031751
TCL 5102B98144351891
TCL 5102O3,7091,97729382
TCL 5107G2,4961,22737981
TCL 5148A3,2281,46433101
TCL 5164D80760353611
TCL 5186D2,9671,53334861
5G1,7271,23444921
ADVAN 60012,3751,14538901
TCL 6025D3,5161,81830871
TCL 6027A2,5941,26337261
KYOCERA 602KC1,87585543301
Sony 602SO3,5891,65530352
TCL 6055B2,4831,13238061
TCL 6055K1,97787142481
SHARP 605SH3,7921,65328657
TCL 6060S3,6061,67430252
TCL 6070K2,9461,31235001
TCL 6102H2,7281,36936412
TCL 6127A2,8331,39735761
TCL 6156D3,1271,55733743
TCL 6165A3,6831,96729611
TCL 6165S3,6541,89229813
ADVAN 62012,2301,78640271
ADVAN 65011,7541,35144571
ADVAN 68014,3211,92825774
Huawei 701HW1,5141,13146961
Sony 701SO5,0692,321225911
Sony 702SO7,1583,23313871
Huawei 704HW3,2671,53232791
KYOCERA 704KC2,3781,12038871
SHARP 706SH7,2403,416136110
NCR Corporation 7702-1515-88011,33892548441
SHARP 801SH7,8543,66111831
Sony 801SO6,7633,13615255
Sony 802SO8,0034,06211484
SHARP 803SH5,6702,54019644
TCL 8051_EEA1,26158249151
TCL 8088Q79235053761
TCL 8088X68330355091
TCL 8088X_EEA81136353581
SHARP 808SH10,8235,0615844
TCL 8091_EEA43330757841
TCL 809269129455024
TCL 8092_EEA66328155432
LENOVO 80SG1,94084442771
LENOVO 81MV3,4021,42331751
Alps 825X_Pro1,67276345404
HTC 831C1,38059847991
HP 837D9,7354,2877191
TCL 8492A2,6701,23136741
Foxconn 8788_75,8542,75818732
UMAX 8C_LTE 8C_LTE1,97090642531
Hyundai 8LA13,9322,00427633
TCL 9001D49420857492
TCL 9008N55523456881
TCL 9013X_EEA59945756211
Sony Xperia 58,7414,05610022
TCL 9024O45519357741
TCL 9026T65328255661
TCL 9026X84037553281
TCL 9029G77133354091
TCL 9029W88439152832
TCL 9029Z1,25958549191
TCL 9030Q1,19754049891
TCL 9032W1,62372245852
TCL 9032X1,42862947663
TCL 9048S5,6462,72619733
TCL 9060G3,7651,90528931
TCL 9060X3,8061,89028581
SHARP 906SH10,0434,5026663
SHARP 908SH14,4026,7892463
MLAB 909648635657562
TCL 9136R2,9071,44535221
TCL 9137W2,6521,25836821
TCL 9183G9,4794,7237961
TCL 9183W8,6074,41410361
TCL 9198S6,5032,87716051
TCL 9296Q6,3013,04016737
TCL 9309S_EEA41629657942
TCL 9460G3,8782,12527991
TCL 9466X6,5903,31015731
Rockchip A-7V1,04775151312
OnePlus One (A0001)2,088927415320
LGE A001LG14,7747,0432172
Sony A001SO3,9501,77627501
Xiaomi A001XM7,4053,86113092
SHARP A002SH9,0494,3039191
Sony Xperia 5 II11,7145,58350149
ZTE A003ZT7,9293,70111702
Nothing A06312,9996,16736958
Nothing A06515,0117,1062045
A1 Alpha2,2451,81040111
A1 Alpha 20+4,6652,09124333
GIONEE A1 lite1,49367247141
Acer A1-7341,37061648101
Blackview A1005,7032,73819442
OPPO A101OP8,6464,00910214
SHARP A101SH16,4927,6621241
OPPO A102OP6,2912,79716771
HXY A113,3521,69332192
HXY A11 Pro Max5,5362,589202016
Incar A122,1951,75440571
ACEPAD A1402,6451,58936893
Skyth A15_EEA3,5021,64530972
OPPO A16012,1251,013411527
UMIDIGI A31,31161148672
Acer A3-A402,05695941752
OPPO A301OP9,9244,6806801
Sony A302SO8,8984,1299591
OPPO A37f1,42768247689
OPPO A37fw1,22357749569
Incar A392,2051,79340471
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,57474346323
UMIDIGI A3S1,76482244492
UMIDIGI A3X2,2331,00240235
DEXP A44082237653445
OnePlus A501015,3447,2861832
TCL A501DL55924056823
TCL A502DL69231254993
TCL A503DL79635353725
TCL A507DL1,20953049685
TCL A509DL3,5821,854304028
OPPO A51w67528555191
Blackview A52 Pro4,5382,09524841
Allwinner A527 PRO4,8612,29723482
Blackview A551,14483350392
Blackview A55 Pro3,7971,95228621
ALCATEL A574BL49721057461
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0631,523341719
TCL A600DL5,4282,72220894
Blackview A60Pro2,2121,02540404
Sanmu A72,5371,23837681
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8731,451355115
Chinoe A70 Pro2,5191,15737803
HXY A7S96942651972
Wheatek A8072131654583
Blackview A80Pro3,2091,590332213
Wheatek A80S3,0521,56834302
Pico A81108,9604,0619421
PAX A87006,4523,23016212
HXY A9 Pro5,0072,338228311
PAX A91057624756543
Droidlogic A95X F31,20952749692
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,18551849994
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,00442851721
Droidlogic A95X MAX II1,44664847502
Amlogic A95X-A31,22855549461
Rockchip A95X_R162827855933
Droidlogic A95XF496569152018
Amlogic ABOX A439727758051
ProDVX ABPC-42002,9691,38634841
OnePlus AC20017,1163,297139776
OnePlus AC20037,5513,4031259105
Alps ac8257_demo1,67277345392
Google Acer Chromebook 11 (C740)1,34293948423
Google Acer Chromebook 14 (CB3-431)1,28391248893
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB3-532)68046955112
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB5-571, C910)1,05273951291
Google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T, C738T)1,06275151157
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)1,47391647278
Acer One 8 T4-82L2,4821,13038073
Realtek ACON-OPS1,16052550241
POSBANK ACT2,5951,14337241
Acer ACTAB10211,7231,26544971
Acer ACTAB1021_A1,6231,19245842
Acer ACTAB10221,5881,16246244
Acer ACTAB8211,16382450212
Crosscall Action-X55,4252,68320914
Vsmart Active 35,4932,54820482
Blackview Active 8 Pro8,7714,0989951
XDJA ACTOMA ACE1,46163747382
AIDATA ADT10613,1102,26433842
Incar ADT1061_11,7671,34244421
INONE AE91203,1321,58933691
Gm aegean6,4762,8841612315
Amazon AFTKA1,55673846542
Amazon AFTKRT1,86382143411
Amazon AFTR2,8731,27835501
AGM A102,0301,48641971
AGM A81,18953049921
AGM G213,4906,3293192
AGM Glory G18,5883,99010425
AGM AGM_H33,3681,96932081
AGM AGM_H5_PRO5,6083,37419892
AGM AGM_PAD_P19,6884,6907304
Huawei AGR-W092,4681,08538151
Huawei AGRK-W094,8552,392235619
Huawei AGS-L031,32272148627
Huawei AGS-L091,05568351209
Huawei AGS-W091,408715478415
Huawei AGS2-L034,0552,05727057
Huawei AGS2-L093,6951,854295326
Huawei AGS2-W094,0162,035272328
Huawei AGS3-W094,4211,97925281
Nothing AIN06514,9257,0502094
Alps aiot8365p4_64_bsp1,4841,010472115
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,26256249121
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Air1 Pro4,2742,37425991
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Air1 Ultra+8,2513,88711061
AIR3-7.35,6122,59319881
Medion Akoya E62271,5411,05646691
Argos Alba10Q78257553892
Argos Alba7Nou62927355901
TCL Alcatel 5085C1,75581744563
TCL Alcatel 9026S67629355161
TCL Alcatel_5002R60443956171
TCL Alcatel_5004R1,25955749202
TCL Alcatel_5044C73934054391
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R43819757801
Huawei ALE-L211,53571246807
HOMETECH ALFA10TX2,05091241782
HOMETECH ALFA_10MB1,55671646531
HOMETECH ALFA_10T1,65676845511
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,54269746681
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL33523458202
HOMETECH ALFA_8T1,38363147961
handheld ALGIZ RT84,7242,38224101
HONOR ALI-NX112,4735,8344242
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,7231,84529312
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M23,4901,73831051
Huawei ALN-AL1012,5705,8464151
Huawei ALN-AL8013,4396,2083261
Huawei ALP-AL006,1652,80017305
Huawei ALP-L095,8622,83218716
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,4392,640208111
MAZE Alpha2,15998440892
TCL Alpha 203,4261,70131542
Huawei ALT-L2917,9358,695913
UGOOS AM82,0101,44042131
Huawei AMN-LX21,01843451597
Huawei AMN-LX91,204522497713
Rockchip AMP-BRIDGE-A8511,13181650511
Huawei ANA-AN007,1263,15313942
Huawei ANA-LX410,8275,0125823
Huawei P4011,3375,36354512
Droidlogic AND-8K1,64273545681
Incar Android3,8422,07928251
Incar android102,3431,13339251
Huawei ANE-AL003,3191,54132353
Huawei ANE-LX13,7531,8302903107
Huawei ANE-LX24,0121,96527245
Huawei ANE-LX2J3,9491,97227515
Huawei ANE-LX33,5951,771303113
HONOR ANY-LX17,6273,57612461
HONOR ANY-NX19,8014,5597053
YU AO55101,01148051681
Acer AO72251922257271
Intel AOSP on Intel Platform4,3971,89125451
Samsung AOSP on Manta69629054911
Nxp AP6800_A3001,73480344832
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,02174251571
Vernee Apollo3,3191,53232364
NewBund Apollo Lite3,7671,79228914
NewBund Apollo X4,8412,39623602
Intel APOS8,7673,9509961
Amlogic AppBox1,27162349021
Huawei AQM-LX14,9102,35023289
Cherrymobile Aqua S10 Pro8,6694,16810192
Cherry_Mobile Aqua S91,7751,36344321
Bq Aquaris E578334053872
Bq Aquaris M51,24555449341
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,32957948521
Bq Aquaris X3,9411,91127571
Bq Aquaris X Pro4,8782,403234011
Bq Aquaris X23,7891,84928682
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,0792,40622562
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,53568246786
Archos 101b Oxygen1,87684443271
Archos T101 HD 4G1,16851950111
Hena Archos T101 HD PLUS77857154001
Vsmart Aris Pro6,4432,88516242
Ulefone Armor 10 5G8,1933,92711116
Ulefone Armor 11 5G7,9473,733116316
Ulefone Armor 11T 5G8,6164,14910317
Ulefone Armor 12 5G8,4353,99210665
Ulefone Armor 12S9,3754,5158301
Ulefone Armor 17 Pro9,4444,5378128
Ulefone Armor 219,5444,5827752
Ulefone Armor 228,7974,6139871
Ulefone Armor 248,8104,4859851
Ulefone Armor 5S3,7311,76829222
Ulefone Armor 75,8072,68118951
Ulefone Armor 7E5,6692,65819653
Ulefone Armor 86,2073,02417064
Ulefone Armor 8 Pro6,4673,122161712
Ulefone Armor 96,8073,28115107
Ulefone Armor X132,7801,33336062
Ulefone Armor X52,7341,35636382
Ulefone Armor X794641452233
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,16998340826
Ulefone Armor X83,4221,702316015
Ulefone Armor X9 Pro3,2461,57132952
Ulefone Armor_3W4,9762,26723022
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,8442,17823582
Ulefone Armor_6E5,4092,63920954
Ulefone Armor_6S4,4612,03425132
Ulefone Armor_74,6732,12824303
Ulefone Armor_X1,65879745491
Huawei ART-L284,9992,24622901
Huawei ART-L294,3141,95025842
Ascom Myco 3 Wi-Fi3,9021,93427831
Droi ASPERA_R91,64473145661
Acer Aspire 473692465452371
Acer Aspire 475278531653842
Acer Aspire 573589363252711
Acer Aspire 57381,31157848681
Acer Aspire 5755G4,3411,96225712
Acer Aspire E1-5721,44960647472
Acer Aspire one 1-4311,08751050911
Vertu Aster1,31259148662
Maxwest Astro 8R1,70473045131
MAXWEST Astro X55 LTE1,22853949472
Planet_Computers Astro_Slide_5G_Transformer10,7475,3635921
Google asurada9,4424,9818149
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C100PA1,03673151405
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C101PA4,9522,19723122
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C3021,8801,33343222
Asus ASUS_A001D3,3601,671321315
Asus ASUS_A0022,18593540672
Asus ASUS_A002A3,7741,65628812
Asus ZenFone V2,7591,29236222
Asus ASUS_A00777333954062
Asus ASUS_AI2201_A16,2747,6261293
Asus ASUS_AI2201_C15,5247,48016612
Asus ASUS_AI2201_D15,4007,1541728
Asus ASUS_AI2201_F16,5077,7151229
Asus ASUS_AI220216,9338,10311321
Asus ASUS_AI2202_B17,5488,319962
Asus moto e32(s)19,7969,536613
Asus ROG Phone 6D Ultimate18,1678,876886
Asus ASUS_AI2205_C20,7309,787439
Asus ASUS_AI2205_D19,8149,292603
Asus ASUS_AI2205_F20,0739,496563
Asus ASUS_AI230215,9417,6001474
Asus ASUS_AI2401_D23,57711,184193
Asus ASUS_I001DA8,7063,98010114
Asus ASUS_I001DD9,6624,6027363
Asus ROG Phone II10,2354,74064568
Asus ZenFone 711,6975,31950237
Asus ROG Phone 312,1955,551452111
Asus ASUS_I004D12,4705,6084257
Asus ASUS_I005D12,9485,96137211
Asus ASUS_I005DA12,0535,50746393
Asus ASUS_I005DC12,0155,37546810
Asus ASUS_I006D11,5865,170514360
Asus ASUS_I007D15,6847,2861611
Asus ZenFone 69,2744,32885542
Asus ASUS_I01WDX11,6055,6205121
Asus ZenPad Z103,5881,61830364
Asus ZenPad Z8s4,0101,941272515
Asus PadFone S95841752064
Asus ASUS_X008D1,57371746343
Asus ASUS_X008DA1,22755549491
Asus ASUS_X00ADA94844252202
Asus ASUS_X00ADC94142352261
Asus ASUS_X00HD1,46363347352
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,3341,07839333
Asus ASUS_X00LD1,7301,30944851
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,3351,076393111
Asus ZenFone 55,0942,651224211
Asus ASUS_X00RD2,02598042008
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,5452,170248088
Asus ZenFone Go65127555672
Asus ASUS_X013DB76833254131
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,5151,65930896
Asus ASUS_X018D2,3121,09439506
Asus ZenFone Max M24,5962,256246118
Xiaomi ASUS_X01BD4,8562,33423542
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,0002,397228939
Asus ZenFone 21,729775448810
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,17053750108
Asus ASUS_Z00UD1,9841,59342421
Asus ZenFone Max1,73086044865
Asus ASUS_Z012DC4,3962,23725485
Asus ZenFone 33,6321,746300520
Asus ASUS_Z017DA4,1052,01126777
Asus ASUS_Z01GD5,1642,42822062
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom2,9761,37334784
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA4,5122,30924987
Asus ZenFone 44,3452,07325685
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA5,8382,80018785
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,7081,75029414
Asus ROG Phone9,3954,34982333
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,8203,667119147
Unihertz Atom3,5191,66530855
Unihertz Atom_L5,0472,28422653
Unihertz Atom_XL7,0733,41014101
Arirang ATPA8011,16552950171
Huawei ATU-L111,47365647282
Huawei ATU-L211,585767462615
Huawei ATU-L221,62273445894
Huawei ATU-L311,44064747538
Huawei ATU-LX31,17051850094
DbROW ATVX1,28258148901
Huawei AUM-AL202,6351,28536934
Huawei AUM-L292,03595041936
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,04394741861
SEUIC AUTOID Q74,2272,07426241
SEUIC AUTOID106,3552,96416531
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,8771,85628002
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B14,5132,41624971
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B1 Pro4,2622,38626071
Acer B1-7A01,31663448641
BLU B130DL1,61772446005
BLU B131DL1,75179044598
BLU B140DL2,9461,827350111
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B2 Ultra9,0434,3759221
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B20212,8581,35335651
Acer B3-A301,50569547014
Acer B3-A401,02845551461
Acer B3-A40FHD1,15651450261
Acer B3-A501,25556449271
Incar B610A1153,8981,92827861
Huawei BAC-AL003,2561,59232882
Huawei BAC-L213,7541,89329023
Huawei BAH-L091,8531,46343503
Huawei BAH-W091,5041,140470313
Huawei BAH2-L093,9141,963277417
Huawei BAH2-W193,8141,908285224
Huawei BAH3-L098,1653,82311152
Huawei BAH3-W096,7663,09015235
Huawei BAH3-W5911,2915,33555114
Huawei BAH4-L096,0632,86317771
Sinovoip bananapi_cm54,7333,63624011
Xiaomi BASIC7,8623,66611821
BlackBerry BBA100-22,5711,14137371
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1951,44933271
BlackBerry BBF100-26,3353,29116601
BDF3,7251,84729291
TPV BDL4550D1,53870646741
OnePlus BE20114,6632,13124346
OnePlus BE20125,5912,61419982
OnePlus BE20135,1042,36222336
OnePlus BE20155,0912,36122437
OnePlus BE20257,0203,355142934
OnePlus BE20266,9193,365147119
OnePlus BE20287,6883,676122918
OnePlus BE20296,7743,255152222
Netxeon Beelink GT12,3981,17538644
H800D BELLATRIX1,28392548884
QUALCOMM Bengal for arm645,0392,32622693
Mid BH1011A3,8421,91128241
HXY BISON5,0282,514227533
UMIDIGI BISON GT7,2223,424136612
HXY BISON Pro5,1742,43122019
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Bison20213,0621,48634181
Bittium Tough Mobile 24,7442,13023982
Huawei BKK-LX25,5742,71420033
Huawei BKL-AL202,9461,24834992
Huawei BKL-L046,1752,84417232
Huawei BKL-L095,6792,615195415
Blackview BL50005,9492,78218303
Bmobile BL53_TG061,27758648952
Blackview BL6000Pro8,8574,3009717
Blackview BL88009,0644,3899164
Blackview BL8800Pro9,2804,5148512
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,9322,791183686
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T1,00943351698
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T2,2791,35039792
ZTE Blade A511,7861,08344182
ZTE Blade V5802,07794641622
Blaupunkt SF0243531057821
Huawei BLL-L213,5321,73030732
Huawei BLL-L223,3551,63232155
Huawei BLL-L233,8922,19527924
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,2371,627330521
BLU STUDIO G PLUS59725556241
Alps Bluboo Dual1,43163347621
Bluboo S13,8201,93728453
Rockchip BlueBerry5,3424,17021162
Hena BM1083,0931,47433931
Incar BMAX6,4563,02816192
Huawei BMH-AN109,9214,5836822
BLACKFOX BMM441B62846055942
Huawei BND-AL103,4011,63531789
Huawei BND-L214,0492,02527072
Huawei BND-L243,7791,87328771
Huawei BNE-LX17,4163,58113052
BLU BOLD N14,3191,94225802
BLU BOLD N29,6924,7017292
BQru BQ-1025L3,7271,87529261
BQru BQ-1036L3,8861,94527951
BQru BQ-5045L59829556232
BQru BQ-5046L56941456681
BQru BQ-5528L2,0801,65241603
BQru BQ-5732L4,6552,17224393
BQru BQ-6430L5,5682,68820051
BQru BQ-7040G52638357211
Google brya20,77110,2754138
KEYENCE BTA7004,3473,53825641
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)5,1342,588221927
Incar BUB6R-3T42630157901
Gm burmese7,6803,409123137
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,19854749863
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,95087442653
Freescale BUTTERFLY93365052322
Blackview BV49001,92185842885
Blackview BV4900Pro3,2531,63932906
Blackview BV500052722157201
Blackview BV51003,2611,60632854
Wheatek BV5500Plus66638955374
Blackview BV5500Pro86137852994
Blackview BV59002,0101,00342145
Blackview BV6000S1,32558448589
Wheatek BV6300Pro5,8213,28918897
Blackview BV66003,5241,79830811
Chinoe BV6600E3,1901,56033314
Blackview BV6600Pro3,9272,02027684
Blackview BV6800Pro2,9281,52735091
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,62174745932
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5461,73930647
Wheatek BV88008,6014,19410413
Blackview BV89007,6623,83212341
Blackview BV91003,4571,73331294
Blackview BV92008,9204,5149521
A-gold BV9500Plus4,9772,31423014
A-gold BV9700Pro5,3452,49421156
A-gold BV98004,4501,98825201
Blackview BV9800Pro5,2462,483216014
Blackview BV99005,9002,752185010
Blackview BV9900E7,2303,55813651
Blackview BV9900Pro6,2062,953170826
BYYBUO BYYBUO_SmartPad_T105,3222,81521241
Hena C1068350055102
Coolpad C1032,8651,30235583
Coolpad C1062,7201,29636469
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV0130921558211
OUKITEL C15 Pro90738452554
OUKITEL C16_Pro1,13868850433
Wheatek C17 Pro3,0971,47633902
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,7811,87528736
OUKITEL C213,8772,238280110
OUKITEL C21 Pro3,6121,83430203
OUKITEL C23 Pro3,8761,98328023
CUBOT C304,2481,91326139
Clover C302U6,2403,13116948
TINNO C3303,4101,56431707
OUKITEL C357,0103,30214331
OUKITEL C365,6782,75619562
DEXP C3776634254162
BLU C5 201966128555461
Clover C5003,6671,77429733
Clover C5037,0373,47614234
BLU C5L Max1,16752850122
OSCAL C602,4621,14338191
Sony C650366137055472
Kyocera C6530N53723257121
CHAINWAY C665,4082,55720963
Sony C660387240352924
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)1,07347251071
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)1,37862448031
KYOCERA C69304,4981,92625001
Casper CASPER_VIA_M22,4761,16338111
Zebra Technologies CC6054,9172,24123261
CaptionCall cc88t1,23187749441
Digi CCIMX8MMDVK67448055211
Amlogic Ccosycost.1066327855441
Huawei CDY-NX9A8,0063,66211472
Huawei CDY-NX9B8,3903,97510769
Wingtech Celero5G+8,3393,81510913
Allwinner ceres_p25_arm_go59125756351
Vortex CG653,9862,07527341
Huawei CHE-TL009,9054,6866841
Google cherry17,2578,2621044
Google Chromebox Reference3,4041,88531738
CITAQ H10-11,07648951051
DIGMA CITI 8443E 4G CS8271PL3,3531,55732172
DIGMA CITI Octa 10 CS1219PL2,3691,91338991
DIGMA CITI Octa 70 CS7217PL2,2641,81039911
ClearCellular ClearPHONE 620x4,9342,26323191
Huawei CLT-L046,0612,812177815
Huawei CLT-L095,5462,619201659
Huawei CLT-L295,8842,7571855113
CYBERTEL CM655,1912,52821951
Oangcc CM91002,5271,18737741
HONOR CMA-LX17,6523,63212381
HONOR CMA-LX27,5443,56812612
Huawei CMR-AL095,5022,679204212
Huawei CMR-AL195,1212,37022236
Huawei CMR-W095,3582,589210721
Huawei CMR-W195,3963,03021006
Huawei COL-AL104,5772,13924683
Huawei COL-L294,6602,170243639
Sanyo Concept Zero23,35611,496203
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,04893241821
Coolpad E5701,35160848291
Huawei COR-AL005,6432,624197526
Huawei Honor Play4,6362,269244825
Google coral2,1541,041409326
Crosscall Core-T43,7901,85228676
Crosscall Core-X44,2732,12126004
Google corsola8,0393,992114021
Planet Cosmo_Communicator5,7532,66819131
COVIA CP-J55a2,3311,18839361
Incar CP202,4201,09138503
Incar CP20_Gold2,3491,05839204
Coolpad cp3636a1,94689342692
Coolpad CP3667AT1,86582643381
Yulong cp3705A3,7811,82928743
Yulong cp3705AS3,3541,57932163
Yulong CP3706AS4,7562,28123961
COOPERS CP811,25758049231
Coolpad CP8676_I022,02694841981
OPPO CPH16051,88499143173
OPPO CPH16073,8381,92828295
OPPO CPH16092,3601,161391023
OPPO CPH16115,0382,44122724
OPPO CPH16132,9081,31735215
OPPO CPH17012,5191,274378115
OPPO R115,6742,65419601
OPPO CPH17153,2631,67732831
OPPO CPH17172,2111,09440413
OPPO CPH17196,2703,13416864
OPPO CPH17233,5171,79330866
OPPO CPH17252,9911,448346710
OPPO CPH17273,4851,70831141
OPPO CPH17292,9961,492346117
OPPO CPH18013,1691,55933446
OPPO CPH18032,5961,271372121
OPPO CPH18092,4271,09738433
OPPO CPH18194,3322,186257324
OPPO CPH18212,5801,25037311
OPPO CPH18234,6432,368244522
OPPO CPH18355,1482,46422164
OPPO CPH18512,8181,27735835
OPPO CPH18532,6161,24837065
OPPO CPH18594,5752,202246926
OPPO CPH18756,6573,15815522
OPPO CPH18775,7972,74118996
OPPO CPH18794,3422,06225691
OPPO CPH18812,5491,10637561
OPPO CPH19012,7991,30135967
OPPO CPH19033,0681,43834143
OPPO Reno26,9663,199145122
OPPO CPH19093,5261,731307918
OPPO CPH19114,7322,253240414
OPPO Reno6,2552,88016892
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,0324,28592512
OPPO CPH19203,2821,69532656
OPPO CPH19219,6464,44674315
OPPO CPH19232,9701,475348210
OPPO CPH19315,0472,326226631
OPPO CPH19334,5182,047249316
OPPO CPH19374,9602,256230931
OPPO A9 20205,1742,350220219
OPPO CPH19434,3682,02425582
OPPO Reno2 Z5,7372,726192434
OPPO CPH19554,2831,88725952
OPPO CPH19694,9822,373229725
OPPO Reno Z6,1702,939172634
OPPO CPH19836,0642,80117768
OPPO Reno2 F5,4702,565206720
OPPO CPH20015,0962,420224019
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,1273,171139313
OPPO Find X2 Neo7,1343,189139218
OPPO CPH20134,5932,08624627
OPPO A313,2691,602327720
OPPO A915,4352,523208613
OPPO Find X213,5186,32631819
OPPO Find X2 Pro11,6615,40050654
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,3772,49721026
OPPO CPH20375,5182,80720301
OPPO Reno35,6342,59519805
OPPO CPH20595,1182,351222615
OPPO CPH20615,2582,465215513
OPPO CPH20658,3224,051109526
OPPO CPH20674,8652,221234622
OPPO CPH20695,0882,354224813
OPPO CPH20713,5221,76530831
OPPO CPH20833,5151,769308824
OPPO CPH20897,3233,300133721
OPPO CPH20918,4223,87610705
OPPO CPH20954,7932,298237911
OPPO CPH20995,6642,63719685
OPPO CPH21096,7423,12215283
OPPO CPH21136,9713,301144814
OPPO CPH21195,4822,59020597
OPPO CPH21215,5942,61219975
OPPO CPH21255,5602,57720081
OPPO CPH21274,5202,103249120
OPPO CPH21354,8882,255233311
OPPO CPH21375,4602,63820711
OPPO CPH21395,3312,63421191
OPPO CPH21457,6593,476123537
OPPO CPH21597,0383,231142110
OPPO CPH21617,2953,50513453
OPPO CPH217312,6525,89240148
OPPO CPH21793,2151,77333196
OPPO CPH21853,6221,836301314
OPPO CPH21957,0453,266142026
OPPO CPH21977,4393,516130126
OPPO CPH220111,1195,4135678
OPPO CPH22036,3423,290165710
OPPO CPH22055,5032,58020415
OPPO CPH220712,6726,04239745
OPPO CPH22096,6953,21615421
OPPO CPH22119,0324,31992620
OPPO CPH22135,9102,64918444
OPPO CPH22195,0732,34622588
OPPO CPH22236,3593,01716513
OPPO CPH22356,8743,16414845
OPPO CPH22379,0484,3459213
OPPO CPH22393,7081,914294011
OPPO CPH224713,8736,6192957
OPPO CPH224913,0956,1763639
OPPO CPH22519,3794,29482813
OPPO CPH22637,6483,66812392
OPPO CPH22694,0012,044272811
OPPO CPH22713,6881,90829599
OPPO CPH22733,8462,00128237
OPPO CPH22855,2882,535214419
OPPO CPH229313,3946,4423346
OPPO CPH230514,1166,86727139
OPPO CPH230712,7666,0613916
OPPO CPH23254,0252,09027177
OPPO CPH23337,5903,575125512
OPPO CPH23379,5654,5797692
OPPO CPH23399,6034,6787571
OPPO CPH23419,2444,4688672
OPPO CPH23439,4724,39479914
OPPO CPH23494,2322,19326205
OPPO CPH23539,2254,2598732
OPPO CPH235716,1868,1081337
OPPO CPH235914,1386,8532709
OPPO CPH23636,8413,247149710
OPPO CPH23655,6462,66919724
OPPO CPH237110,3224,80663819
OPPO CPH23757,3523,41913287
OnePlus CPH23818,8774,12896810
OPPO CPH23854,1332,18626651
OPPO CPH23873,8692,12128079
OnePlus CPH23899,8074,7697032
OnePlus CPH239915,3847,53917615
OnePlus CPH240115,2217,5101921
OnePlus CPH24098,8814,1499668
OnePlus CPH241114,4137,0792434
OnePlus CPH241312,0865,7174584
OnePlus CPH241515,7087,52915821
OnePlus CPH241715,4607,32917116
OnePlus CPH241914,5687,0352305
OPPO CPH24213,7471,90829104
OnePlus CPH242315,1047,43319710
OPPO CPH243714,6847,2892225
OnePlus CPH244716,6888,79611717
OnePlus CPH244918,0728,8189048
OnePlus CPH245118,0798,7718914
OPPO CPH24579,6464,5427421
OnePlus CPH24599,4844,4087914
OPPO CPH24617,3933,52013122
OnePlus CPH24659,3754,3678295
OnePlus CPH24679,4644,40580313
OnePlus CPH24694,2512,17626122
OPPO CPH24737,5823,56912572
OPPO CPH24774,1082,21426763
OPPO CPH24818,8434,1629752
OPPO CPH24838,6264,13610258
OnePlus CPH248712,4906,16842114
OnePlus CPH24917,0363,34614242
OnePlus CPH249314,3256,9812529
OPPO CPH25059,6954,5727272
OnePlus CPH25159,6394,5067473
OPPO CPH252115,2337,5691901
OPPO CPH252512,3015,9134434
OPPO CPH25279,0384,5279241
OPPO CPH253111,3015,2575493
OnePlus CPH255118,9359,279825
OPPO CPH25657,6443,63412404
OnePlus CPH256911,7585,6394952
OnePlus CPH257318,5189,456842
OPPO CPH25796,7833,26415182
OnePlus CPH258115,61211,6281633
OnePlus CPH258322,57611,422254
Huawei CPN-L091,8611,47843432
Huawei CPN-W091,8301,43243674
AWOW CreaPad_10051,4611,07347396
Crestron-Touchpanel-1070-T4,4612,23125111
Huawei CRO-L2254723156991
HONOR CRT-LX15,9672,89818232
HONOR CRT-LX36,5423,17915931
HONOR CRT-NX19,5734,65276712
Cyrus CS221,00245051732
Hena CT1056_32GB63927455761
Honeywell CT30P4,9832,93522952
Honeywell CT405,9832,83618194
Honeywell CT45P4,5572,07524762
Honeywell CT4714,1976,8352622
Alco CT9223W971,43163647632
Huawei CTR-LX15,7022,79619454
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,73679244781
CUBOT MAX1,93589342811
CUBOT CUBOT_MANITO98754451842
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,11195941351
CUBOT CUBOT_POWER2,5891,18337271
CUBOT CUBOT_X18_Plus3,0281,49534431
CHUWI CW-Hi10 plus1,54868246612
Rockchip CX3588-A12,7496,2953932
Wheatek Cyber 78,9884,3269361
Wheatek Cyber 9 Pro6,3323,04116622
Along Cyclone_C462634355952
Huawei d-01J5,5082,82220374
Huawei d-02K3,4531,78331374
LENOVO d-42A6,3372,96216591
Kozen D11,62171845923
Rockchip D1 Pro55924456811
ZONKO D1064,6272,07324513
ZONKO D1156,5923,11915711
ZONKO D1183,2881,77932612
DEXP D215,8252,78118863
Sony D230253222957171
Sony D230354923556931
Sony D240357124456631
SUNMI D2s_KDS_STGL1,34759548341
EastAeon D303,0341,48434401
Incar D3_US89539352691
Sony D55031,36660748133
Sony D58031,36361648175
Sony D58331,29756848752
EL D60 Pro1,69780645191
Sony D65031,52771246846
Sony D65431,34260348401
Sony D66031,30457948712
Sony D66331,20556349751
Sony D66531,25855549214
Xiaomi dandelion1,70675945103
Huawei DBY-W0912,6235,8974106
EVEREST-EVERPAD DC-103270230654831
Huawei DCO-LX915,9377,6971481
OnePlus DE21177,4563,457129313
OnePlus DE21186,1432,779174027
Google dedede5,5022,444204394
Default string5,6182,70919871
Google Dell Chromebook 11 (3180)77346154088
Google Dell Latitude 5400 Chromebook Enterprise3,4161,41331621
Alps df102,2821,16539747
Tablet_PC Dicle_Dtab_U10081,4081,03547851
DJI RC Pro15,0947,5921981
DIGILAND DL10231,25057549311
DIGILAND DL10362,0611,11541717
DIGICEL DL354839156962
Digicel DL41,02245251551
Huawei DLI-AL1079757053711
Huawei DLI-L2274653354361
Huawei DLI-L421,66575945442
Huawei DLI-TL201,02576251512
Blackshark DLT-H08,2853,73611035
OnePlus DN210112,2855,71344538
OnePlus DN210313,5736,43731568
Enfore Donner2plus6,7483,23115276
Doro 8241,26856549081
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0701,38134112
O&P Innovations DP-X1A94540552241
Huawei DRA-LX21,15552350281
Google drallion4,7782,09123881
dreamtec2,2941,03339661
Doro DSB-02302,5351,14337715
Danew Dslide_809Pro1,44365747513
ROLLCALL DT6,5893,23515742
FOSSiBOT DT16,8253,34215024
HotPepper DT101,46268947361
Urovo DT505,9952,91218164
Huawei DUA-L221,14951350342
Huawei DUB-LX13,6601,76529794
Huawei DUB-LX23,1211,49933771
Huawei DUB-LX33,3871,79931979
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,0032,33322858
KEYENCE DX-A4002,2551,07439991
Mecer DX10-661,34358148391
Emdoor DX10-66-LTE2,05290641771
IBasso DX2406,7943,35415151
Ingenico DX80001,01144251671
Droidlogic DY-982-61-4G-A32D-S11,71676545001
DEXP E1701,13382150491
Sony E23032,1311,07741113
Sony E23061,88485743191
Sony E23531,90390642981
Sony E23632,2521,04840022
QUALCOMM E500QK2,5441,14137631
Sony E56032,6471,28436853
Sony E56063,9512,23427491
Sony E56331,59671746181
Sony E56532,6021,29537162
Sony E58033,2461,60332972
Sony E58232,4671,15238169
PAX E600M2,3061,92939592
Estalky E618_U1,7671,35344431
Sony E65331,20651549731
Sony E65531,54870146601
Sony E66332,2801,02639786
Sony E66532,4121,113385621
Sony E66832,2641,03639921
Sony E68332,7191,28036473
Sony E68532,8281,31735793
KYOCERA E69103,7011,792294610
Sprd PAX E700M1,7001,27945172
KYOCERA E71109,0734,2169142
DTAB E88GC1,6221,21845913
Gigaset E940-2795-005,7922,77019015
Gigaset E940-2796-006,2233,05017034
Gigaset E940-2849-0010,0384,8416674
Gigaset E940-2878-036,4083,18116382
Chameleon E9XG-A05-M3,1111,47233831
FIH EA10022,5991,20737182
FIH EA2110015,9154,56818411
FIH EA2110022,3061,05539604
OnePlus EB21018,0763,694113224
OnePlus EB21038,2363,759110924
FIH EC10022,03090341954
FIH EC2110017,4494,277129814
Zebra Technologies EC555,4502,51520761
Honeywell EDA513,4651,63331262
Honeywell EDA525,1012,59322374
Honeywell EDA579,2784,4208531
Khadas edge5,6462,696197112
Khadas Edge29,6234,8077501
Huawei EDI-AL106,3093,34716711
Nxp EDM-G-IMX8MP1,18984949911
EAGIESOAR EE1010_EEA86739252951
Bluebird EF5001,61572746013
Bluebird EF550R4,2423,21426161
Rockchip EK65GA-CS2488A-G9,8154,6907022
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9621,38534901
Huawei ELE-L048,8094,61898610
Huawei P308,6514,1181020150
Sky_Devices Elite 45T2,1161,07341291
Sky Elite H555240556921
Sky Elite J5563547355801
Sky_Devices Elite Octa2,4511,14538283
Sky_Devices Elite OctaMax2,8491,62635722
Sky ELITE T890340652612
VISUAL-LAND Elite10QHPro2,4541,16738251
Sky_Devices Elite_B554423857036
HONOR ELN-W098,5094,11810534
Elo Touch Solutions Elo-i3-15Std4,6202,36924531
Huawei ELS-AN009,7284,3667201
Huawei ELS-N3910,4254,6416241
Huawei P40 Pro9,8044,48570471
Huawei EML-L096,3232,916166625
Huawei P205,6792,753195558
Incar eNOVA TAB 10 LTE81657753501
Rockchip eNOVA TAB 8 PLUS53423257164
Zebra Technologies ET409,1854,5068871
Zebra Technologies ET459,9534,8056751
Zebra Technologies ET517,2693,54613541
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G2564729355741
Microtech ETL101AL3,8721,94328041
Microtech ETL101GB2,2321,56940241
Acer EUT110-11A80759253621
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,3192,179257934
Alps evb3561sv_w_65_m01,59272346221
Allwinner EVBOX-PLUS1,14351150401
Huawei EVE-LX95,6762,64519583
Huawei EVE-LX9N6,6333,09815621
Freescale EVK_8MQ75054054321
Huawei EVR-AL007,3723,21913201
Huawei EVR-L298,8904,37296319
Huawei EVR-N298,8554,15497235
CloudFone Excite Prime 21,01744751601
Jumper EZpad M105,6372,63819785
Incar EZpad M10 SE6,3273,07416642
Jumper EZpad M10S6,2373,11016972
FUJITSU F-02H2,06296141703
FUJITSU F-04G1,77780344306
FUJITSU F-04H2,03091341961
FUJITSU F-04K3,2901,62132591
FCNT F-41B5,7892,75719021
FUJITSU F-51A10,3704,8906313
FCNT F-51B8,3673,91510823
LENOVO F0DT009WIN5,6914,10219531
A-gold F15,1212,49522249
F1002,2671,89039881
Wheatek F101 Pro6,9423,46614622
FOSSiBOT F1029,3384,4608371
Weelikeit F11W89240352731
QUALCOMM F14B6,1073,07717552
QUALCOMM F14G5,5722,70020041
OPPO F1f2,11597541302
OPPO F1w2,3281,06439392
Droi F24,9982,336229111
Xiaomi F2 Pro13,2476,1313481
QUALCOMM F2077833254011
DUOQIN F22Pro4,8182,22923652
Incar F36,5233,23215961
Sony F31112,7681,35636102
Sony F31132,3891,13338712
Sony F31152,5641,25637453
Sony F32123,6531,89829851
Sony F32133,5341,92430711
Sony F32152,8061,40135891
Alps F5 Pro1,32160248631
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. F50GX1,16449450191
Sony F51213,2491,490329210
Sony F51223,3471,50032202
Sony F53213,4981,585310015
CWOWDEFU F80L2,1951,78040561
CWOWDEFU F80W85461153082
CWOWDEFU F80W_EEA1,04175751361
Sony F81312,5411,12737668
Sony F81323,5401,64830696
CWOWDEFU F81L3,4231,71731582
Sony F83312,8361,27935748
Sony F83323,0771,39634062
Chinoe F92,02098142033
BLU F91 5G7,8754,37011793
BLU F92 E 5G9,3814,6208271
Fluo F_Plus83436053351
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2591,02239942
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3641,08439041
RMX FenixB83,8382,05628281
WIKO FEVER2,1621,02940881
Mobicel Fever_Plus_J50522257383
Alps FF_866X6,8623,23014891
Hena FFFTAB10a31,27090849031
IMin FI22-13,4811,93131183
Huawei FIG-LA14,0231,98527185
Huawei FIG-LX13,6361,848299928
Huawei FIG-LX23,3961,60831861
Huawei FIG-LX33,2441,56432995
QUALCOMM FiiO M172,3201,04139441
OPPO Find71,33558448471
Google Fire1,153510503011
Amzn Fire HD 81,77879244291
Amzn Fire HD102,4921,07738051
Rockchip Firefly-RK339991737952511
PerseOS Fivestars-Pegasus1,9358364280187
Huawei FLA-LX13,5821,85630393
Huawei FLA-LX34,4472,20125222
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7661,30444443
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS64828355711
VIVAX Fly5_lite1,7971,39344061
VIVAX Fly_V5511,79885044041
QUALCOMM FM10Q5,2962,55021401
HONOR FNE-NX912,6276,0574069
Fairphone FP21,62375645873
Fairphone FP33,3912,585319133
Fairphone FP49,0774,37691236
Fairphone FP514,1476,7582682
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,3932,258255020
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,9302,35323206
HONOR FRI-NX917,2308,1591062
SHARP FS80103,9261,88027701
Sharp FS80141,47266247311
SHARP FS80164,7232,14524123
SHARP FS80324,1562,06026504
X-View FTB136,4003,07616417
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ162E2,15399540941
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9931,38634651
Alps full_k61v1_32_bsp_1g93439652291
Fusion5 Fusion5_F104Bv270432454781
Google FydeOS Android7,2333,38713648
PANASONIC FZ-A36,5543,04715883
PANASONIC FZ-B2D2,5951,16137251
PANASONIC FZ-N16,8973,33214792
PANASONIC FZ-S15,4802,49220622
PANASONIC FZ-X168028955121
Google G011A3,2031,37533234
Motorola g1012,8865,9353801
Binai G10pro3,0991,44433891
UCloudlink G17014,4582,22925151
G193,4801,66531194
Skyth G2_EEA1,8811,41243214
General Mobile G3013,0751,45134071
BIOSTAR Group G31-M7 TE2,12491741182
Sony G31123,5631,76330551
Sony G31163,2651,56632802
General Mobile G3124,0172,09427221
Sony G31214,0582,04927024
Sony G32123,0431,50734372
Sony G32232,9061,40335231
Sony G32262,8751,43035494
Sony G33111,81284643885
Sony G33121,43467447611
Sony G34162,8911,44635362
Sony G34213,2122,16233201
Sony G34233,7491,96429081
BLU G51,6901,302452510
BLU G501,8151,39243841
General Mobile G5015,0632,29422611
BLU G51 Plus2,4411,14238341
ELEVATE G552,2181,09040343
BLU G61,9851,57842403
BLU G61S3,6161,68230181
Huawei G620S-L0137526058101
BLU G636,1482,95817381
General Mobile G7008,9814,3999381
BLU G725,7362,71519252
BLU G735,9422,78718311
BLU G83,4851,71531113
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,6992,653194649
Sony Xperia XZs3,3961,56031851
Sony Xperia XZ15,7292,624193213
Sony G83425,6062,52819918
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,5283,025159521
BLU G93,3861,67231982
BLU G9 PRO5,2252,502217521
BLU G902,5211,17237772
BLU G90 PRO7,2853,45013495
BLU G913,1911,60333302
BLU G91 Max7,5134,16012776
BLU G91 Pro7,9353,78411675
Samsung Galaxy J4+63526355813
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1971,04140521
QUALCOMM gemini12,3305,6274402
General Mobile 4G69829854871
General Mobile 4G Dual67428555232
DBTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED GEO10X5,3612,49521061
Xiaomi ginkgo4,5652,08924741
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6041,50337122
GIONEE GIONEE_MAX Pro2,2301,80940261
KULT Gladiator1,23855249411
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,25854349221
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3511,05439181
General Mobile GM 9 Pro5,5632,56920061
General Mobile GM 9 Pro d2,8971,98835321
OnePlus 79,8844,63468877
OnePlus 7 Pro9,8204,554700149
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G11,1355,23956410
Google GMS on ARM644,3192,31525812
OnePlus GN22008,9064,12595651
SEMP GO3E48220357581
Incar GoCAM_G3012,3151,12839461
GOME 2017M27A3,6721,74129692
Google Chromebook Pixel (2015)1,5871,11146253
Motorola Google Nexus 61,66572345471
Google Pixel Slate2,8011,93335944
Google Pixel Watch27118758251
Google Pixelbook4,2121,838262912
Google Pixelbook Go3,9752,09227412
Fortune Ship Gplus X102,3291,88439371
Gertec GPOS70083236153361
Logitech GR00069,0214,2179302
Huawei GRACE2,4411,17838353
SMART PRODUCTS CONNECTION SA GRAVITY-2-MAX2,0841,02641561
SPA Condor Electronics Griffe T775637154241
Google grunt1,540773467021
Gigaset GS11094371452252
Gigaset GS1951,9921,54142312
Gigaset GS2702,3221,14039431
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2311,02440251
Gigaset GS2903,3941,88631882
Geshem GS81TE4,9582,24623111
5G GT one2,6461,15236882
Samsung GT-I919054923156952
Samsung GT-I919551022057336
Samsung GT-I9195I79335253742
Samsung GT-I929586537552972
Samsung GT-I9300I46319657696
Samsung GT-I9301I59425356279
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7181,16636481
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)1,151522503311
Samsung GT-I95151,06647951121
Samsung Galaxy Note II (GT-N7100)85437853101
HAFURY GT204,9192,32123255
Padpro GT40promax6,7843,34115171
AZW GTKing2,3081,03139542
AZW GTKing PRO2,4761,08038101
AZW GTKINGII4,5913,44224632
Gigaset GX2902,8771,31635472
Grandstream GXV34802,4241,07838471
Incar H16,4873,05716101
H102,5201,34237781
ALLVIEW H1003_LTE_PRO4,1402,14726611
Huawei H16112,5821,25737296
RED H1A10007,8133,78411931
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED H20222,4991,12937941
Sony H31133,7941,84128646
Sony H31233,9551,97227466
Sony H32133,8491,82928204
Sony H32233,9621,89127444
Sony H33111,89484443072
Sony H33211,90084743001
Sony H41134,1252,03126685
Sony H42333,9451,99427533
Sony H43311,98592342381
Sony H44133,8201,83328463
Huawei H60-L041,38764447952
ECS H61H2-M21,35293848261
EXERTIS H80052,03996741883
Sony H81169,2234,6808743
Sony H81668,7264,18710077
Sony Xperia XZ26,8683,267148611
Sony H82667,4763,502128511
Sony H82969,4904,5637873
Sony H83147,7933,788119911
Sony H83247,4883,545128212
Sony H84167,4003,472131023
WINNOVO H8_EEA34414358152
HAOQIN H8_US50020957441
Sony H94368,1383,84011203
Sony H94937,7703,56312081
Rockchip H967,1706,05913811
Google H96 Max H61675532354251
Rockchip H96 Max RK331842717957895
Amlogic H96 Max X296240752021
Amlogic H96 Max X31,152507503110
Allwinner H96 Mini1,27455548991
Amlogic H96 PRO+1,9871,04842362
Rockchip H96_Max_RK331859042256381
Rockchip H96_Max_RK35661,4101,022478315
Rockchip H96_Max_V1177456154051
Rockchip H96_Max_V587,3006,09813431
SDMC HAKO mini1,04376251331
MyPhone Hammer Energy89639452681
MPTech Hammer_Blade_47,4623,75412922
MPTech Hammer_Energy_2_20222,2881,03739691
MPTech Hammer_Explorer_Plus3,6421,83429961
MPTech Hammer_Explorer_Pro2,5741,18737351
Google hatch6,6872,979154526
OnePlus 7T10,3234,813637132
OnePlus 7T Pro9,8344,49069687
OnePlus HD19179,1154,0809011
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G10,8495,06957758
HYUNDAI HD377933953961
Symphony helio 306,5643,19915831
Asus hero14,6596,7882251
HONOR HEY-W097,5503,61812606
CHUWI Hi10 XPro5,3092,54921322
Joyar Hi8SE84337553231
CHUWI Hi92,8071,38735881
Techain Hi9Air3,7141,84829368
Lephone Hi9Pro4,2762,24225973
CHUWI HiPad Max7,4143,520130621
CHUWI HiPad Plus4,6812,15124286
CHUWI HiPad X4,6722,31024325
Incar HiPad XPro5,7053,10619426
CHUWI HiPad-Air5,2802,39421481
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8551,31735674
CHUWI HiPadPlus5,3192,53821252
CHUWI HiPadPro8,4434,01910652
CHUWI HiPadX4,9902,30822927
Droidlogic Hiremco1,05145451301
Hisense C203,8091,76628552
Hisense E40 Lite2,3361,87839301
Hisense E501,8291,39643681
Hisense F231,56873846415
Hisense Infinity H306,1912,95517123
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,7052,10624182
Hisense Infinity H50 Lite4,1402,40626592
Hisense Infinity H60 5G10,0284,9076701
Philco Hit P102,3611,88239071
Philco HIT P81,9421,50842741
Rockchip hit5122,3771,79038891
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,22354049574
Rockchip HK1 Max60525756151
Amlogic HK1RBOX-X41,79479044101
Hks hks20049,2624,1188572
Huawei HLK-AL005,0912,20022442
Huawei HLK-L416,9243,05414694
Huawei HLK-L423,1321,31433702
Samsung hlte1,65074645584
Hisense HLTE203T2,4621,76838181
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE59525356261
Huawei HMA-AL0010,5395,0786161
Huawei Mate 208,4874,003105861
Huawei honor 5C3,3961,62531841
QMobile Hot 52,9951,46134632
HOT 6G86238252981
SDMC HOT Streamer85060953141
Google HP Chromebook 13 G11,7841,24544221
Google HP Chromebook x23,3951,43631871
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE1,8601,29643474
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq 8200 Elite SFF PC6,6343,46115611
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq Pro 6300 MT9,6014,1997591
HP Laptop 17-bs0xx4,4081,87925381
Hewlett-Packard HP Mini 110-3000 35014558131
Hewlett-Packard HP ProDesk 600 G1 SFF6,8144,54615081
HP Stream Laptop 14-cb0XX1,60167546141
Incar Hpad26,0002,88418112
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-GS13,7041,81929453
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-L55B58742756411
Chinoe HPPL60A1,82682843751
Huawei HRY-AL004,2451,96326153
Huawei HRY-AL00a4,7802,45923872
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,3041,97125881
Huawei HRY-LX15,4442,675208020
Huawei HRY-LX1T4,9892,410229459
Huawei HRY-LX25,1022,41222364
HOMTOM HT102,2781,01239801
Hyundai HT10LB3MBKWW78734253821
Hyundai HT8WB1RBK0281761753481
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,9421,32935035
HTC 10 evo2,1891,08340635
HTC 2PZC1004,8972,39123311
HTC 2PZF13,0541,36834271
HTC 2Q551006,4083,22816405
HTC 5G Hub8,5154,23610511
HTC Desire 10 lifestyle90439652571
HTC Desire 121,71283145041
HTC Desire 12+3,8071,89828571
HTC Desire 20 Pro5,0952,40222414
HTC Desire 21 pro 5G9,1534,2758921
HTC Desire 628 dual sim2,7611,32536171
HTC Desire 65088538852811
HTC Desire 81671931654612
HTC Desire 8202,7181,47336493
HTC Desire 828 dual sim1,42362647712
HTC Desire 830 dual sim1,73377744841
HTC E9 Plus1,83581043641
HTC One A9s2,8941,50535344
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5161,14537842
HTC One M91,91383142947
HTC One mini 244318457781
HTC One X9 dual sim2,2031,03240482
HTC One_E8 dual sim1,68975845261
HTC One_M81,349608483212
HTC U Play3,0341,54234422
HTC U Ultra3,3001,487325110
HTC U115,3882,579210114
HTC U11 Life3,9061,95727802
HTC U12+7,2933,504134613
HTC U20 5G9,4564,3678081
HTC X103,5101,81030921
HTC HTC6525LVW1,61472646021
HTC HTC6535LVW3,9961,88627301
HTC HTC_2Q4D1005,0772,25922572
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9771,34334772
HTC HTC_U-3u6,2732,87416821
HTC HTL221,05246351252
HTC HTV335,4942,46420471
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,3071,717324510
Huawei G629-UL0060443056192
HUAWEI GRA-L092,9231,52235129
Huawei KII-L212,4431,19338333
Huawei KII-L221,99292842321
Huawei LUA-L2154622957011
HUAWEI M2-801L2,8981,39035301
Huawei M2-801W3,4941,68031041
Huawei M2-802L3,2361,53333061
Huawei M2-A01L3,3081,56532431
HUAWEI M2-A01W2,8221,33335822
HUAWEI MLA-L114,4792,31625061
Huawei MT7-L091,38062148002
Huawei NMO-L312,7861,36536045
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)5,1972,65421897
Huawei P8max2,7421,32436341
Huawei RIO-L012,2581,07539972
HUAWEI RIO-L022,3561,10139151
HUAWEI SCL-L0140028758021
HUAWEI SCL-L2141529457953
HUAWEI TAG-AL002,09797541482
HUAWEI TAG-L132,3881,11438762
Huawei TIT-AL001,70975345062
HUAWEI TIT-L011,35759648205
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3661,63132111
HUAWEI VNS-L223,5772,01730461
Huawei VNS-L313,4121,87731678
Pegatron Hudl 21,93787242782
Hugiga Hugiga_P1012,3121,65639491
Huawei HW-02L9,5834,4857649
Huawei HWI-AL006,6203,33415652
Huawei HWT311,73778444771
Incar HyTab Plus 10LC21,15587350271
Cube I1-TFD1,47366247291
BMAX I10_Pro3,6951,73029542
BMAX I10Plus3,6982,73029501
BMAX I11_EEA5,8972,83118513
Symphony i1201,25057049321
Welcome I14 Pro max1,15157950325
BDF I14padpro3,5481,83030621
Vivo I192712,9446,2463738
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,8274,8625833
Vivo I200912,2535,62944718
Vivo I20118,6864,041101617
Vivo I201212,0555,68046219
Vivo I201715,3167,3621861
Vivo I201811,7155,61450016
Vivo I201912,8136,07938611
Vivo I202212,3726,0374352
Vivo I212613,7516,6073063
Vivo I21279,7194,5637222
Vivo I220113,8737,0112961
Vivo I220215,1407,32419512
Vivo I22067,7113,67412193
Vivo I22089,6444,4917441
Vivo I221219,5269,672682
Vivo I221416,6288,2461189
Vivo I22169,9084,7496831
Vivo I221714,5977,4192288
Vivo I222024,45512,035171
Vivo I23017,6593,73212362
Sony I31134,2972,09025904
Sony I31233,8041,81728602
Sony I32234,7142,16624161
Sony I41133,9341,932276211
Sony I41933,4881,62831081
Sony I42134,5012,06424991
Sony I43323,7331,90229191
Symphony i6677958753972
Alps i8-Max3,8191,78128481
UBX i9100/W81137453571
BMAX I9_Plus2,6751,19636731
IBASE IB8112,5721,85237361
iData K13,7702,02228881
Rockchip iFive Air1,07247751091
IFP1,50964446991
iHunt S22 ULTRA1,48065347241
Lanix Ilium Alpha 96,1312,88217431
PANTECH IM-100K1,41763447791
PANTECH IM-A910S1,18251050022
Vonino iMart_Pro2,2891,81239682
Micromax IN14,7922,16823802
OnePlus 812,5175,85141886
Xiaomi IN201512,6265,95840726
OnePlus 8 5G12,6505,81440216
OnePlus 8 Pro12,2345,692448245
OnePlus IN202310,6814,7955992
Micromax IN_2b4,3802,02525553
AAVA Inari10C4,8562,20423531
Oem Inari8C6,9023,40514771
Huawei INE-LX15,0972,530223911
Huawei INE-LX1r4,8222,20823624
Huawei INE-LX25,4382,563208350
Huawei INE-LX2r4,9382,26023155
SPA Condor Electronics Infinity e5 pro1,02544451501
Infinix HOT 4 Pro1,22555149502
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X551589944552651
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F78133853941
Infinix X5712,1761,02940771
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5732,3691,08138981
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2161,03440381
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6043,5601,82330581
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6052,7981,32335991
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,08078250992
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9571,43034961
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X62739327058071
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X627V93139952341
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B90238652622
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C3,1361,51433663
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X65112,3061,13439581
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6511E1,53767446761
Infinix X65152,5771,19437331
Infinix X65162,2821,15039762
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7351,28336375
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0061,42034521
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0511,45834311
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C85836153042
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9541,39934972
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F2,7271,35736422
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1401,48333611
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657B1,43763747551
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657C95240252161
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X659B4,5152,13424951
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X660C4,2362,25726171
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6624,7432,20323991
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6636,5503,13515911
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663B6,2463,28016931
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663C6,8283,26215001
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663D6,5233,18215971
Infinix X665E2,1691,03840832
Infinix X6668,5354,22510474
Infinix X668C5,2572,49621573
Infinix X6695,9302,87118382
Infinix X669C3,5581,77330591
Infinix X6708,1454,001111830
Infinix X671014,7077,0442194
Infinix X67118,9014,31095719
Infinix X671B8,8794,2559674
Infinix X673115,3477,6711822
Infinix X6731B9,8414,7266941
Infinix X673913,8456,5762988
Infinix X676B9,3184,4778424
Infinix X676C9,1174,4089001
Infinix X678B9,0574,4249183
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6801,72878344891
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680B2,8101,34535851
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680D1,4981,18047081
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68107,5253,48112711
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68116,6553,04915531
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68126,5713,17615801
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6812B4,2942,15925911
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X681510,5684,9276101
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6815B10,5945,0006081
Infinix X6815C11,1885,2795562
Infinix X6815D10,2564,8756435
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68164,2012,05726351
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6816C5,9092,77218471
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6816D6,0052,83518081
Infinix X68175,5162,91020323
Infinix X6817B6,5533,01015891
Infinix X68219,2894,4528491
Infinix X68233,2421,44833031
Infinix X68254,2572,16526102
Infinix X68266,2643,28616871
Infinix X6826B6,1663,13617291
Infinix X68278,9574,4169441
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682B4,9602,24823081
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682C4,6872,16124241
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6834,8132,25923681
Infinix X68316,2823,11316805
Infinix X6833B9,2144,41987619
Infinix X68354,4462,33525232
Infinix X6835B4,3172,22925825
Infinix X68379,7204,6577212
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6875,7272,62119331
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X687B6,5103,00016021
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688B3,0641,46334161
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688C2,1621,01040871
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6896,6693,16315481
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689B5,0122,25822811
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689C5,8722,71918671
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689F4,2102,31526321
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,3122,43521299
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6924,8682,21023441
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6934,8212,18023631
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6956,6583,02515511
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X695C8,8594,2739691
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6976,4302,97516291
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6986,5553,03615871
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 57939856491
Dell Inc. Inspiron 34809,9044,4156851
Dell Inc. Inspiron 35433,4571,50131301
Dell Inc. Inspiron N501092138752432
Google Intel Apollo Lake Chromebook1,9841,12442416
Google Intel Braswell Chromebook61642556031
Swisscom IP23001,89686243031
Apple iPhone 13 Pro9,6864,4087311
Alldocube iPlay 50 mini Pro8,6064,36810388
Alldocube iPlay20S2,4471,12438311
Alldocube iPlay305,8832,76318571
Alldocube iPlay506,4763,17116112
Alldocube iPlay50 Pro8,9364,6529497
Alldocube iPlay50_Mini_Lite3,7851,77328702
Alldocube iPlay_202,5161,57437857
Alldocube iPlay_305,0822,45422538
Alldocube iPlay_403,4552,524313222
Alldocube iPlay_40H5,3562,474210813
Alldocube iPlay_506,2393,155169611
Wishtel IRA102017I2,3061,84639611
Isafemobile IS5305,5252,55820272
Isafemobile IS5404,6732,03224311
Isafemobile IS6553,0391,47734381
Isafemobile IS9304,9052,23923302
Isafemobile IS94013,1136,1433582
iSWAG ACTIV3,0621,47634211
Incar iT-KSA00121,7601,35444531
IBall iT-KSA00662,2631,83039931
itel A571L55939756831
itel A662L1,14854350371
itel A665L3,4001,80131802
itel L55031,7201,31044992
itel L5503S1,2941,01448771
Itel L60052,1051,69041423
ITEL MOBILE LIMITED itel L600655439356911
Itel L65012,0161,59242102
Itel L650267545455186
itel P661N9,8454,8136921
itel S663LC2,2591,13439962
itel S665L5,9552,80818277
ITEL MOBILE LIMITED itel W6004P49035257511
OnePlus IV220110,6574,96760226
YuLong ivvi i3P-022,6511,28336831
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,52064546903
Incar J101,08072950983
Sony J32733,7741,79128821
Rockchip J3568011,4831,10647221
JUSYEA J52,1241,67641171
J61,6191,21945971
Sony Xperia 19,9584,60167423
Sony J821010,1734,9426522
Sony J82709,8254,5146992
Sony J921011,6365,54150818
Sony J92609,7484,48471431
Google jacuzzi5,8752,855186472
Huawei JAD-LX913,4846,29332310
Huawei JAT-L292,8601,44435611
Huawei JDN-L012,2371,10840171
Huawei JDN-W092,3281,10539401
Huawei JDN2-AL005,0002,32422881
Huawei JDN2-L095,3172,57721265
Huawei JDN2-W095,3302,537212010
Huawei JDN2-W09HN4,5512,07324771
Huawei JEF-NX99,8834,5566894
Unihertz Jelly Star9,6614,7427372
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,57170646372
Unihertz Jelly26,1672,89317276
Jio JESJ10085961753002
Giada jhs5582,6942,02236671
Rockchip jhs5614,2281,98326232
Giada jhs5622,3731,07238941
Huawei JKM-LX14,1741,959264718
Huawei JKM-LX24,0331,92127146
Huawei JKM-LX34,7252,20924095
Huawei JMM-L221,26193049163
Huawei JNY-LX16,7653,055152470
Huawei JNY-LX27,3623,328132523
Vsmart Joy 33,1581,43233512
Vsmart Joy 45,8072,71918975
Skythtek JR-J7150536057391
Hena JR_J101,37063448111
Huawei JSN-AL00a6,0662,87717744
Huawei JSN-L215,4982,606204427
Huawei JSN-L225,1962,489219014
Huawei JSN-L235,3242,57821237
Huawei JSN-L424,4802,19525057
JENESIS JT08-X11,10381650791
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO65329055631
JYT JY-S393567152281
Incar K101,18654549983
OUKITEL K1000052522257231
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,22554649522
K1013,1301,52333711
Incar K112,4751,11838135
ZONKO K1105,3532,53121101
ZONKO K1161,7411,33444721
Meize K116_EEA1,54468646661
ZONKO K1183,6991,83329483
Incar K122,4711,11138141
Bnd K131,27859248941
ZONKO K1505,9662,95818241
DEXP K1836125158121
XGODY K20 pro68730255051
HAFURY K302,2201,08440321
Incar K3102_W49621057481
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1701,46033422
AB K51,53969246731
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K50IJ 1,13681050471
KOMU K50n1,38861047941
DEXP K513,6261,83130102
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K53SV1,8741,27943331
OUKITEL K600065028355701
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,94588342704
Alps k62v1_64_bsp2,8261,34135811
Alps k65v1_64_bsp3,1021,52533882
Mid K7065,8222,69818881
OUKITEL K80002,11497241311
ZTE K8154023057101
ZTE K87CA82037253465
ZTE K882,5681,19637419
OUKITEL K9 Pro2,2081,82940441
Lenovo K920 (ROW)1,37660148041
Digital14 KATIM X29,4144,4798201
OnePlus 8T12,4355,805429178
OnePlus 8T+ 5G13,3066,24734358
KYOCERA KC-0134024058171
Amzn KFDOWI1,53567046794
Amazon KFKAWI947409522122
Amazon KFMAWI2,7771,226360765
Amazon KFMUWI83735553332
Amazon KFONWI1,485647472063
Amazon KFQUWI2,4951,14838003
Amazon KFRAPWI4,1411,94226585
Amazon KFRAWI4,1821,96426415
Amazon KFSNWI10,1975,15164813
Amazon KFTRPWI5,2202,420217930
Amazon KFTRWI5,2582,466215632
Amazon KFTUWI8,1114,04611233
CUBOT KING_KONG_33,6351,71930001
Renesas Kingfisher-r8a77951,53583746812
CUBOT KINGKONG 5 Pro3,1921,58633292
CUBOT KINGKONG 98,6244,194102710
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI 36,6843,30215461
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI21,35159248284
CUBOT KINGKONG STAR9,1484,4068961
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI95741852084
Incar KingPad_K103,1952,35433255
Incar KingPad_K10Pro2,6851,92036691
Incar KingPad_M105,1042,62222345
Incar KingPad_SA102,3081,83239561
Vastking KingPad_Z1083838553311
Huawei KIW-L212,5211,226377611
Huawei KIW-L241,62291745903
Hena KL2108NBE1,20754749711
Danew KL60176535854171
Skythtek KL628_HL84362953222
Along KL628KO75256454312
Samsung kltedv1,14850250361
Kruger_Matz KM10692,1281,44841126
Lechpol KM10704,7822,16123846
Lechpol KM10723,7491,87729093
VS KM9PRO1,20051749832
Huawei KNT-UL104,0742,06126921
DIVUS KNXSMARTPANEL2,1511,08740964
Huawei KOB-L0993467852316
Huawei KOB-W0990464852583
Huawei KOB2-L092,0201,00142013
Huawei KOB2-W092,1141,006413210
Alldocube kPad4,4702,05925091
Rockchip KS-M3332,0011,45642258
Huawei KSA-LX91,18854149939
Kinstone KST102MB_ROW5,8682,85918681
Incar KST103SD-L5,7773,14719081
Sprd KT10795665552104
ktc_v21,48564847191
Google kukui4,5502,578247847
KYOCERA KYT312,13599441091
KYOCERA KYT323,0211,45934467
KYOCERA KYV464,0721,90526932
LGE L-01K6,3463,03816551
LGE L-02K4,8332,33123611
LGE L-51A15,8777,6071521
VASOUN L104,5992,16924603
Alps l10152,5171,12837821
Zebra Technologies L10AW7,4343,62913031
Incar L2111,25157049301
Incar L3816,1902,94117131
Fortuneship L50156524456732
ANS L5158325356464
Cvt L75EG-BOP150A-G4,0651,86826961
PRITOM L83,8251,80428412
Cvt L86EG-LGA550A-G4,2571,92126112
BullittGroupLimited Land Rover Explore5,7812,89219061
Dell Inc. Latitude 31894,3671,91025591
Dell Inc. Latitude 52857,9703,39311571
LAVA Blaze2,6021,20137151
LAVA LE98203,1701,51133412
LAVA LIX4022,3821,09238822
LAVA LMX063,9422,03027561
LAVA LXX5039,2934,4968483
LAVA Z3 UP 23,6001,84830271
Lava Z61P2,3891,93138741
NEC LAVIE T11 11QHD17,9423,66711643
NEC LAVIE Tab 9QHD119,0999,043812
NEC LAVIE Tab E 10FHD23,4101,65231692
NEC LAVIE Tab E 8FHD13,4442,16731422
SKYWORTH LB20021,97988842442
SKYWORTH LB22022,4571,09838221
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,13149250521
Huawei LDN-L012,6971,37036621
Huawei LDN-L212,2771,08239838
Huawei LDN-LX22,3981,17338633
Huawei LDN-LX32,1441,00241023
Huawei LDN-TL101,68678545279
Xiaomi Le 21,85079043542
Letv Le X5091,42161847731
LeMobile Le X5203,7831,88428721
LeMobile Le X5222,8761,40635481
LeMobile Le X5262,4551,086382310
LeMobile Le X5273,6241,64130112
LeMobile Le X6202,2871,09839705
LeMobile Le X8203,5281,65230765
LeMobile Le X8213,6451,69229935
Xiaomi Le2 X6203,7631,76728951
OnePlus LE210012,4895,7314227
OnePlus LE210113,3586,32733844
OnePlus 913,1086,097360138
OnePlus 9 Pro12,7965,899390285
Lexicon LE453,6652,13529751
Logicom Le_Connect1,8401,41543565
ONYX Leaf3,4562,75431312
Rockchip Leelbox69230355001
HMD Global LegendPlus6,2702,93616852
Alps LEM152,7131,30936531
Lenovo A101LV7,9673,72611582
LENOVO A600081740153494
LENOVO A60101,70277045152
Lenovo A6020a401,8761,16743285
Lenovo A6020a461,73680344791
Lenovo A6020l362,3621,27539063
Lenovo A70002,8161,73535841
Lenovo A7010a482,9031,47935261
LENOVO A7020a482,4611,26538205
Motorola Lenovo K102,9791,39634751
Lenovo K10 Note5,6342,59219792
LENOVO K10a4052422057241
Lenovo K33a422,1081,05741383
LENOVO K33a481,61979245952
LENOVO K33b361,62686545814
LENOVO K50-T53,8411,91428261
Lenovo K50a403,4011,90631772
Lenovo K5203,9531,92027475
LENOVO K53a482,3191,11539452
Lenovo K62,9401,45035052
Lenovo K82,0491,16141792
Lenovo K8 Note3,5771,73830486
LENOVO K8 Plus3,4091,78531718
Lenovo L190412,8701,38035531
LENOVO L191112,0191,58742062
Lenovo L380413,8121,73628531
INONE Lenovo L380832,8271,33935802
Lenovo L381115,8102,68018946
Lenovo L390514,0381,81527121
Lenovo L7008114,5626,6032319
Lenovo L7106115,6467,3241629
Lenovo L7109118,3888,577852
Lenovo L780328,9754,16593916
Lenovo Z6 Pro8,0143,67111467
Lenovo L780715,8882,67218533
Lenovo L781216,5862,97115751
Lenovo Legion Pro11,1315,0905656
Lenovo P1a422,3281,14839384
Lenovo P1ma4092440152401
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4751,65731211
LENOVO P2a423,3051,60932476
LENOVO P70-A1,44762847481
LENOVO PB-6505M3,2881,51132633
LENOVO PB2-650M1,68378645281
LENOVO S1a402,3111,04739516
LENOVO S1La401,89485743051
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F1,977961424921
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70L2,2701,08139861
LENOVO TB-7104F50822157351
LENOVO TB-7304F1,28561348877
LENOVO TB-7305X1,45770047423
Lenovo TB-7306F1,59371546193
Lenovo TB-7306X1,64974145602
Lenovo TB-7504X1,32562848602
Lenovo TB-7703F83236053371
Lenovo TB-8304F11,54672146636
Lenovo TB-8504F1,57771146302
Lenovo TB-8504X1,95889442612
LENOVO TB-8505F2,2491,077400818
Lenovo TB-8505FS1,978904424713
LENOVO TB-8505X1,745838446614
Lenovo TB-8505XS2,6401,19436921
Lenovo TB-8506F3,8302,221283818
Lenovo TB-8506FS4,3502,28225621
Lenovo TB-8506X4,3852,27825531
Lenovo TB-8506XS4,3992,26725431
Lenovo TB-8703F4,3622,33425611
Lenovo TB-8703X4,5182,38424941
Lenovo TB-8704F4,3462,15425663
LENOVO TB-8705F3,5111,779309134
Lenovo TB-8705X4,0092,00327261
Lenovo TB-9707F15,3657,27217811
Lenovo TB-J606F5,4942,568204638
Lenovo TB-J606L6,1952,88817115
Lenovo TB-J607F7,9883,65711542
Lenovo TB-J607Z9,2774,2988545
Lenovo TB-J616F8,1394,029111929
Lenovo TB-J616X8,0853,84711294
Lenovo TB-J706F7,6183,498124817
Lenovo TB-J706L6,9843,15614427
Lenovo TB-J716F13,3806,1863368
Lenovo TB-Q706F15,0037,02920512
Lenovo TB-Q706Z15,8557,4641531
Lenovo TB-X304F1,61973845946
LENOVO TB-X304L1,46063647413
LENOVO TB-X304X1,82380443791
LENOVO TB-X306F3,8282,066284048
Lenovo TB-X306FA3,6221,75330141
Lenovo TB-X306X4,0182,061272119
LENOVO TB-X505F2,2351,082402020
LENOVO TB-X505L2,0841,04241557
Lenovo TB-X505X2,2471,001401012
LENOVO TB-X605F3,0851,61734036
Lenovo TB-X605FC3,4881,63131071
LENOVO TB-X605L2,7761,62736085
LENOVO TB-X605LC3,5921,68130322
Lenovo TB-X606F3,7801,9472876125
Lenovo TB-X606FA4,1262,11826671
LENOVO TB-X606V3,6331,87730034
Lenovo TB-X606X3,8471,944282118
Lenovo TB-X606XA3,7521,88929053
Lenovo TB-X6C6F3,5621,74430573
Lenovo TB-X6C6X3,7571,91928994
Lenovo TB-X704F3,7801,905287512
Lenovo TB-X704L4,9092,46623291
LENOVO TB-X705F3,2471,51632949
LENOVO TB-X705L3,2621,68232845
Lenovo TB125FU6,0433,044178921
Lenovo TB128FU7,5193,623127318
Lenovo TB128XU7,4453,533130013
LENOVO TB2-X30F68630255065
Lenovo TB2-X30L84638353161
LENOVO TB3-850F1,18555850003
Lenovo TB3-850M1,18254850013
Lenovo TB3-X70F1,85886143484
Lenovo TB3-X70L1,46270447372
Google Lenovo ThinkPad 11e 4th Gen Chromebook2,7571,98336231
Lenovo YB-Q501F2,6211,17837001
Lenovo YB1-X90F2,4461,07138324
Lenovo YB1-X90L2,8501,26735702
Lenovo Yoga Tab 3 Plus LTE4,4092,038253610
Lenovo YT-J706F7,1603,700138611
Lenovo YT-J706X8,9684,4079403
Lenovo YT-K606F14,8687,0492118
LENOVO YT-X703F3,1691,470334317
Lenovo YT-X703L3,6161,65730192
LENOVO YT-X705F3,7341,811291826
LENOVO YT-X705L3,9932,08727325
LENOVO YT3-850F53622657133
Lenovo YT3-850M65828455521
LENOVO YT3-X50F70430954772
LENOVO YT3-X50L56623956721
LENOVO YT3-X50M55423756901
Lenovo YT3-X90F2,6461,19336878
Lenovo YT3-X90L2,4011,06638611
Letv X5072,6451,22936901
LeMobile LEX6531,60575846094
LeEco LEX7203,2571,45132873
LeEco LEX7223,1721,43533386
LeEco LEX8203,2461,476329612
LeEco LEX8212,9421,31735041
LGE LG-AS9932,7151,20336521
LGE LG-D31519413358291
LGE LG-D390n66528855381
Lge G2 T-Mobile (D801)1,17951350031
Lge G2 (D802)1,04750251324
Lge LG-D8381,66576445482
LGE LG-D8511,344606483813
LGE LG-D8521,06646451133
LGE LG-D8551,14049950428
LGE LG-F500L2,2231,03740311
LGE LG-F600L2,3021,13639632
LGE LG-F650K57124656641
LGE LG-F700L3,5541,63530601
LGE LG-F750K89039152751
LGE LG-F800K3,9962,02927311
LGE LG-F800S2,8521,312356810
LGE LG-G7108,8264,2429813
LGE LG-H63166828255351
LGE LG-H73593842052271
LGE LG-H8102,3731,12838931
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,4801,184380837
LGE LG-H8182,5951,25237222
LGE LG-H8202,7981,25736001
LGE LG-H8312,8891,27035384
LGE LG-H8402,1971,00740515
LGE LG-H8451,69573645211
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,1181,478338071
LGE LG-H870DS3,4151,645316320
LGE LG-H870S2,1791,00140711
LGE LG-H8712,1861,03040651
LGE LG-H871S3,9261,79327691
LGE LG-H8723,2111,484332111
LGE LG-H8732,8691,337355513
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,9231,314351342
LGE LG-H9152,9161,31735162
LGE LG-H9306,0242,919180129
LGE LG-H9315,4262,50720904
LGE LG-H9335,2602,39721544
LGE LG-H9603,1751,52933351
LGE LG-H9703,4271,54331511
LGE V10 (Various Models)3,0281,389344416
LGE LG-K12054222957081
LGE LG-K12150421557401
LGE LG-K22084437553204
LGE LG-K35070029854862
LGE LG-K42082235753431
LGE LG-K4301,22457149536
LGE LG-K5351,20052649824
LGE LG-K5571,69383145221
LGE LG-K6002,5711,24937382
LGE LG-LK4601,66577145462
LGE LG-ls9901,14150150411
LGE LG-LS9973,3771,50732021
LGE LG-LS9984,8582,25623521
LGE LG-M15051922657261
LGE LG-M15148721057542
LGE LG-M15345419157751
LGE LG-M15441717757931
LGE LG-M2001,00444851711
LGE LG-M21046419657681
LGE LG-M2501,424656477019
LGE LG-M25575232554303
LGE LG-M3201,06847951115
LGE LG-M320G67528355201
LGE LG-M32269529654935
LGE LG-M32785837553031
LGE LG-M4001,11448950712
LGE LG-M47098342951872
LGE LG-M7001,292588487915
LGE LG-M7031,33261048481
LGE LG-SP3201,37162548081
LGE LG-TP26087238052912
LGE LG-TP45073053754521
LGE LG-US9962,4011,03938621
LGE LG-US9985,6022,709199315
LGE LG-v41079735953701
LGE LG-V50084038453263
LGE LG-V5201,29856848742
LGE LG-V5211,89290743085
LGE LG-V5221,66677345432
LGE LG-V5301,56172446481
LGE LG-V5331,29157448803
LGE LG-V7551,85494443491
LGE LG-V9401,42063747752
Lge LG-VS9801,72578644931
LG Electronics LG-X23057724556511
LG Electronics LG-X760W2,2781,05539811
LGE LGAS9922,8341,25535752
HONOR LGE-AN2010,1734,8966511
HONOR LGE-NX912,4266,7424326
LGE LGL164VL71631054651
LGE LGL322DL992431517710
LGE LGL355DL2,1231,04641196
LGE LGL41C29012058221
LGE LGL455DL1,83484843656
LGE LGL555DL1,96090142603
LGE LGL722DL3,2411,57033048
LGE LGLS67653022557181
LGE LGLS74024116658275
LGE LGLS77566828555341
LGE LGLS9912,8591,36635632
LGE G5 (Various Models)3,1721,445333941
LGE LGM-G600K3,1191,50633783
LGE LGM-G600L2,11296441348
LGE LGM-V300K3,9821,91227363
LGE LGM-V300L7,3933,52113132
LGE LGM-X600L1,22455749542
LGE LGMP26082535553405
LGE LGMP4501,43566747575
LGE LGMS33050121157431
LGE LGMS63172031654602
LGE LGUS21546919657661
LGE LGUS37586538652968
LGE LGV353,9751,89527401
BLU Life One X22,5121,16437881
BLU Life One X31,73781944762
FUJITSU LIFEBOOK E7801,7691,21644401
LENOVO LIFETAB E1042X68048955132
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3811,07138851
LENOVO LIFETAB E1071X2,6121,21437081
LENOVO LIFETAB E1081X4,3482,31425633
LENOVO LIFETAB P1091X3,8521,90628183
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X1,07949151014
LENOVO LIFETAB_S1034X1,49765447092
Boyue Likebook-T80D1,42868247671
Xiaomi lime4,9502,23923131
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,1752,64117242
Huawei LIO-L2911,1265,21956610
Huawei LIO-N2910,4304,6496232
Vsmart Live6,0602,75517802
Vsmart Live 46,9323,22714682
Huawei LLD-AL103,7261,79729273
Huawei LLD-AL203,7971,856286310
Huawei LLD-L213,5901,75930332
Huawei LLD-L313,4671,751312517
LGE LM-F1007,1073,179140314
LGE LM-F100N9,3434,3208353
LGE LM-G7107,1623,412138391
LGE LM-G710N7,1453,35913898
LGE LM-G710V5,8632,66718693
LGE LM-G710VM5,8762,716186323
LGE LM-G8108,7614,04599836
LGE G8 ThinQ9,6594,61573879
LGE LM-G820N11,5695,6755155
LGE LM-G8509,2124,22987794
LGE LM-G9007,7513,543121241
LGE LM-G900N6,7763,00615218
LGE LM-G900TM10,5575,00461322
LGE LM-G9107,7083,656122016
LGE LM-K20073431254443
LGE LM-K3002,0031,015422210
LGE LM-K315IM3,6541,86529802
LGE LM-K4002,10098741471
LGE LM-K4102,0061,026421911
LGE LM-K4202,2781,07539826
LGE LM-K5001,672880454151
LGE LM-K5102,8901,47135373
LGE LM-K5204,1772,18326441
LGE LM-K5253,5401,74130681
LGE LM-K9207,3033,330134213
LGE LM-Q310N2,08798841541
LGE LM-Q510N1,78381344262
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,54876146597
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,499682470712
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,08147450963
LGE LM-Q6205,5392,58220186
LGE LM-Q6303,5711,829305211
LGE LM-Q630N3,9432,00627541
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,895887430419
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,800861440110
LGE LM-Q710.FGN2,1261,00441136
LGE LM-Q7202,7841,387360529
LGE LM-Q7303,4111,691316840
LGE LM-Q8502,6951,23836665
LGE LM-Q9106,0742,99317706
LGE LM-Q920N8,2983,77311001
LGE LM-Q925L3,9311,93227651
LGE LM-Q927L6,6473,12915551
LGE LM-T6004,1531,878265210
LGE LM-V3507,0323,365142524
LGE LM-V350N5,6602,64119691
LGE LM-V4056,8193,217150453
LGE LM-V409N7,0233,35314276
LGE LM-V4509,9394,65067931
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,3324,2148388
LGE LM-V5009,6434,3607455
LGE LM-V500N9,2864,28485030
LGE LM-V510N10,2654,79964111
LGE LM-V60012,7116,014395100
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,2924,68364040
LGE LM-V600V10,7004,9745968
LGE LM-X12052638057221
LGE LM-X210614266560611
LGE LM-X210APM66328055407
LGE LM-X210CM73330954474
LGE LM-X210K56123756761
LGE LM-X210L64727955721
LGE LM-X212(G)56823756701
LGE LM-X22067428555224
LGE LM-X32077640754036
LGE LM-X410(FG)85944653013
LGE LM-X410.F1,61477346033
LGE LM-X410.FGN1,06547751141
LGE LM-X4201,646810456220
LGE LM-X420N1,82386043801
LGE LM-X4302,1211,013412114
LGE LM-X440IM1,7521,34944581
LGE LM-X510WM73632154411
LGE LM-X5201,7721,22244353
LGE LM-X5251,72484844948
LGE LM-X5401,87487043326
LGE LM-X600IM4,0671,84426951
LGE LML211BL75032154337
LGE LML212VL693309549810
LGE LML413DL1,18752949963
LGE LML713DL1,75981944542
Huawei LND-L293,1741,58133368
Huawei Mate 9 Pro3,8321,81028361
SHARP LP-019,3814,1328261
Leia Inc LPD-20W15,7807,8461562
Huawei LRA-LX12,8581,24135641
Joyar LRNS10GIL06,3413,06116581
Jio LS1542QWN1,05246651282
NYX LT-M05Lite2,9931,58634661
Gateway LT2863526655821
F2 LT521665628455561
ELEVATE LUNA G60X5,1052,35222321
Huawei LYA-AL0010,6665,04560117
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)8,7714,157994184
Huawei LYO-L2154123557091
MEDIACOM M-PPxS510L1,48967347171
Meizu M1 E2,4201,23538511
Alps M101,53979746725
Positivo M10 4G PRO X2,1171,02941274
Welcome M10 Pro Max81036253591
Acer M10-116,5293,34815941
Multilaser M10-4G82034853451
Incar M1035S52838257191
Stack M107_9863A_64_P2,0611,60741722
m107_9863a_64_q1,9601,52642591
Sprd m107_9863a_64_q_Natv2,0491,61141801
Southern Telecom M109001,33561848461
Multilaser M10_3G63428455831
Multilaser M10_4G2,2291,07240282
Multilaser M10_4G_PRO3,1531,57633543
Incar M10ES113,1531,54433521
BLU M10L Pro3,7741,79328801
LEAGOO M131,7141,02645022
WEIBU M133S_P1004,3121,90325851
KEP M15136,0713,08417711
Hena M17QF6_3G48634857551
Meizu M18525,8962,66918527
Xiaomi M1908C3JGG6,0312,936179713
Telpo m1k_go1,83985043582
SUNMI M22,4281,19238422
Meizu m2 note2,4181,18238532
IMin M2-Max5,5462,75620172
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,7063,476122440
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,3482,4972112210
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,4712,5532066172
Xiaomi M2004J19PI5,7152,666193719
Xiaomi M2004J7AC6,6483,09515546
Xiaomi M2004J7BC9,9465,0216785
Xiaomi M2006C3LC2,6171,26737042
Xiaomi M2006C3LG2,4301,180384161
Xiaomi M2006C3LI2,4661,19838178
Xiaomi M2006C3LII2,4521,17738278
Xiaomi M2006C3LVG2,3441,16639236
Xiaomi M2006C3MG2,6461,270368656
Xiaomi M2006C3MI2,5581,23737508
Xiaomi M2006C3MII2,7371,336363619
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG2,6831,291367042
Xiaomi M2006J10C8,7174,00010097
Xiaomi M2007J17C8,4043,88510735
Xiaomi M2007J17G7,8683,609118177
Xiaomi M2007J17I7,5653,461125811
Xiaomi M2007J1SC11,4385,33353122
Xiaomi M2007J20CG7,1873,3221378347
Xiaomi M2007J20CI7,1613,325138542
Xiaomi M2007J20CT7,0383,19314223
Xiaomi M2007J22G7,2073,391137544
Xiaomi M2007J3SC11,6625,3995055
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro 5G (Various Models)12,3675,838437416
Xiaomi M2010J19CG5,1572,432220973
Xiaomi M2010J19CI5,1492,40122159
Xiaomi M2010J19SC5,2952,47321413
Xiaomi M2010J19SG5,2232,463217852
Xiaomi M2010J19SI5,3012,527213519
Xiaomi M2010J19SL5,2112,46821839
Xiaomi M2010J19SY5,1602,408220836
Xiaomi M2011K2C11,7265,31549813
Xiaomi M2011K2G11,7505,380496112
Xiaomi M2012K10C11,7195,52949928
Xiaomi M2012K11AC12,2925,67944420
Xiaomi M2012K11AG12,9336,130376591
Xiaomi M2012K11AI11,4155,35253547
Xiaomi M2012K11C11,6885,3295039
Xiaomi M2012K11G12,0105,55647340
Xiaomi M2012K11I12,2085,73345111
Techain M20_4G4,1542,10426511
MAGCH M2105,6722,74219612
Xiaomi M2101K6G7,3683,4121322241
Xiaomi M2101K6I7,0543,293141925
Xiaomi M2101K6P7,0583,278141755
Xiaomi M2101K6R7,3523,38513298
Xiaomi M2101K7AG6,6803,091154758
Xiaomi M2101K7AI6,6053,038156820
Xiaomi M2101K7BG7,5193,595127449
Xiaomi M2101K7BI7,7063,721122246
Xiaomi M2101K7BL7,9813,871115519
Xiaomi M2101K7BNY7,7773,742120286
Xiaomi M2101K9AG7,7843,642120143
Xiaomi M2101K9AI6,4622,97616182
Xiaomi M2101K9C9,7384,3657181
Xiaomi M2101K9G10,8805,03957576
Xiaomi M2101K9R10,4404,8166215
Xiaomi M2102J20SG10,3444,738633673
Xiaomi M2102J20SI9,5934,36076271
Xiaomi M2102J2SC12,9776,0783704
Xiaomi M2102K1AC11,8475,4324897
Xiaomi M2102K1C11,6165,33351117
Xiaomi M2102K1G11,3745,25454233
Xiaomi M2103K19C6,8653,233148811
Xiaomi M2103K19G7,9343,827116867
Xiaomi M2103K19I6,9543,81614568
Xiaomi M2103K19PG7,8743,739118028
Xiaomi M2103K19PI8,6184,16810307
Xiaomi M2103K19PY7,8033,81611972
Xiaomi M2104K10AC10,1164,90465817
Xiaomi M2104K10I12,4856,00842314
Xiaomi M2105K81AC13,4766,1983245
Xiaomi M2105K81C12,1405,5884544
M32,4331,10538381
Meizu M3s1,51667646951
M3Mobile M3SL204,4182,31925301
M3Mobile M3SM15N3,8321,82228352
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,8561,78228151
AOYODKG M401,9411,24342752
Incar M40 Plus_EEA5,4862,62120537
Incar M40 Plus_ROW5,8302,83018843
Incar M40 Pro6,9113,28414722
M40Pro2,7481,33136291
Incar M40Pro_EEA5,4892,59820508
Incar M40Pro_ROW5,5192,87420295
Chinoe M56,1532,90917351
Meizu M5 Note2,3901,17238702
Elo Touch Solutions M5114,1156,7812721
MMax Communications Inc. M551,13149950501
GiONEE M5_lite1,60571546104
Meizu M5s2,4221,13438492
KTE M62,4321,11238403
Meizu M6 Note3,7551,80629012
ELINK M656B6,2893,02216782
Yes M685Y459745556251
KTE M6_EEA4,1432,01726571
EVERCOSS M6A2,1731,79540782
Meberry M71,5381,15346751
Incar M7-W3,6441,69929951
Vernee M7_EEA2,09395041511
Deejoy M7_EEA_KIDS73054654511
ALLDOCUBE M85,2292,80021731
LEAGOO M8 Pro3,6031,71530262
Multilaser M8-4G2,4241,19538465
M8203,3971,66631811
FEONAL M820-EEA3,6451,74529902
Incar M821-EEA97343551923
Sprd M8631,6721,31145381
BMXC M863-EEA2,1521,40940954
Multilaser M8_4G3,0581,53534248
Multilaser M8_WIFI3,2781,54932701
BLU M8L3,0031,41834545
BLU M8L 20222,9591,38934924
BLU M8L Plus2,9821,389347227
VS M8S MAX1,25655449262
VS M8S PRO L1,24956349331
Rockchip M96Plus1,17652650051
Incar MA7681,05647051191
Vonino Magnet_G1039627958064
Vonino Magnet_G302,8772,05635451
Huawei MAR-AL008,6224,17510298
Huawei MAR-LX1A5,1912,4342194139
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,4812,488206035
Huawei MAR-LX1H5,1612,415220712
Huawei MAR-LX1M5,1072,457223116
Huawei MAR-LX24,0912,024268012
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,8652,29423473
Huawei MAR-LX3A5,0322,398227314
Huawei MAR-LX3Am6,2243,07617021
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm5,2982,40321372
Mara Phones X11,81980143823
Mara Phones Z13,1871,57933335
Mara Z d2,5111,12237893
Xiaomi Mars14,1746,7412651
Aratek Marshall 83,1481,51033561
Mate Pad Pro2,7721,36136092
Samsung matisse3g77334954071
Tablet Express MAX 101,9741,51842514
CUBOT MAX 22,6321,41036954
CUBOT MAX 33,0571,90734251
Alps MAX S1,04347651351
IBRIT Max15_Pro3,1331,41633681
UHANS Max21,26255449131
Android-incar MAX_101,7791,35744281
ONYX MaxLumi4,2752,01125982
Asus MaxM23,6411,63229971
Droidlogic maxwell1,18849749951
Google MBOX894395527019
IWaylink MC401_GWL6,3182,95116676
ZDMID MCT-10HPQ-POE1,23353849431
Topicon mdt8603,8041,93028592
Huawei MED-LX91,87288443352
Huawei MED-LX9N2,02093242021
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro40928557981
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook1,415984478123
Rockchip Megapad_13332,6011,93937173
meizu 16Xs6,0952,73517611
MEIZU M62,5791,27137321
Meizu note84,1121,91926744
meizu note95,2242,56421771
meizu X85,8102,69818932
Datalogic MEMOR 103,2801,52832682
Datalogic Memor 113,8302,02028393
Skyworth MEP2Q421G3,1441,71633595
Rockchip MEP5303,9451,86327521
Ulefone Metal2,11298741332
AAEON MF-0011,26988849071
MAGNUMTECH MG7158074795360625
Huawei MGA-AL006,5023,05516064
Huawei MGA-LX96,3242,99816652
Huawei MGA-LX9N4,0901,77226831
QUALCOMM MH-51083,4731,60931232
KonnectONE MH-T60001,02545051524
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)5,2942,492214328
Xiaomi Mi 1011,4205,28053488
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro11,3675,32554325
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro14,4077,2062451
Xiaomi Mi 11 Ultra4,0652,20826971
Xiaomi MI 3C92640252361
Xiaomi MI 3W2,3051,09739624
Xiaomi MI 4LTE49020357501
Xiaomi MI 4W1,28757448841
Xiaomi MI 52,8611,296355916
Xiaomi MI 5s3,3341,535322910
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,4821,560311710
Xiaomi MI 5X2,8851,41935402
Xiaomi MI 65,9262,815183929
Xiaomi MI 86,8593,253149185
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,1982,471218840
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,5212,99415987
Xiaomi MI 8 SE5,3462,98721149
Xiaomi MI 99,6044,461756161
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,8372,705187953
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,6412,622197623
Xiaomi MI 9 Transparent Edition9,2294,1748712
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,9063,2151474153
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro9,6244,566749191
Xiaomi Mi A13,8171,861284988
Xiaomi Mi A24,1521,942265393
Xiaomi Mi A35,1312,3472220108
Xiaomi MI CC 95,7832,90719052
Xiaomi MI CC 9 Meitu Edition4,6312,16224491
Xiaomi MI MAX3,3691,57832079
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,6381,857299831
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,9822,487229828
Xiaomi MI MIX4,6602,17324371
Xiaomi Mi MIX 25,7772,735190923
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,4082,973163940
Xiaomi Mi MIX 37,6923,672122810
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G9,1444,25889720
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,6913,063154345
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,7153,072153562
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro7,3223,367133825
Xiaomi Mi Note 23,1091,457338511
Xiaomi Mi Note 36,0552,96117854
Xiaomi MI PAD1,59887046164
Xiaomi MI PAD 45,7512,69019147
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS6,0853,19617678
Mi Pad 52,8601,41935621
Xiaomi MI PLAY4,0472,00027092
Xiaomi Mi-4c3,1471,55733572
Xiaomi MiBOX257139956621
Xiaomi MIBOX467528855171
Micromax A10216811658311
Micromax Q41459125456372
AoGo MID-1015T1,26458549111
POSBANK MINT99471751741
Revoview Mione Pro Plus3,6631,83629762
Mipad2,5651,27337444
Kimfly Mito A6765928855511
Xiaomi MiTV-NSOP065126955681
DOOGEE MIX3,2251,501331212
OUKITEL MIX 25,6452,59319744
Xiaomi MIX 2S5,0842,57422505
Xiaomi MIX 36,9943,22714391
Lephone MLT1811024,7572,39623951
X2 Model-X21,13849350453
X3 Model-X31,34959048312
Motorola moto e2,7931,333360227
Motorola Moto E (4)889389527620
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus717312546317
Motorola moto e (XT2052DL)3,0541,426342623
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,7071,318365721
Motorola moto e(6i)1,50898347003
Motorola moto e(6s)2,9711,42934804
Motorola moto e(7)2,8091,391358610
Motorola moto e(7) plus4,8852,287233517
Motorola moto e(7) power2,9701,475348112
Motorola moto e(7i) power2,111996413611
Motorola moto e135,4372,65820856
Motorola moto e202,8041,456359011
Motorola moto e223,9002,03727857
Motorola moto e22i2,6041,30537134
Motorola moto e22s4,4292,38825261
Motorola moto e303,2921,60732582
Motorola moto e324,5742,60924716
Motorola moto e32(s)4,4102,41725351
Motorola moto e405,6642,744196716
Motorola moto e587342252908
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)79834353684
Motorola moto e5 cruise93241752335
Motorola moto e5 play754324542712
Motorola moto e5 plus1,198589498510
Motorola moto e5 supra1,65574845521
Motorola moto e61,70084145167
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,649771455925
Motorola moto e6 play576403565518
Motorola moto e6s2,4051,141385918
Motorola Moto G60827256124
Motorola Moto G (4)1,327603485630
Motorola Moto G (5)1,738853447312
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus2,5101,272379016
Motorola Moto G (5S)1,80888343947
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,6161,296370724
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0781,39734051
Motorola Moto G 201454823756984
Motorola moto g 5G7,9263,729117223
Motorola moto g 5G (2022)8,6014,163104031
Motorola moto g 5G - 20237,6093,50912512
Motorola moto g 5G plus7,4183,346130443
Motorola moto g fast4,6882,256242328
Motorola moto g go2,8001,43235952
Motorola Moto G Play787343538115
Motorola moto g play (2021)4,4292,237252558
Motorola moto g play (XT2093DL)5,0812,514225413
Motorola moto g play - 20233,1381,64333646
Motorola moto g power5,0262,325227788
Motorola moto g power (2021)5,2402,465216564
Motorola moto g power (2022)4,1872,165264028
Motorola moto g power (XT2041DL)5,2352,421217011
Motorola moto g power 5G - 20239,6734,70873414
Motorola moto g pro4,7832,20723836
Motorola moto g pure2,3651,251390262
Motorola moto g stylus5,0202,3572279103
Motorola moto g stylus (2021)7,1103,304140120
Motorola moto g stylus (2022)6,2523,177169214
Motorola moto g stylus (2023)6,3863,11116447
Motorola moto g stylus (XT2115DL)7,2593,385135716
Motorola moto g stylus 5G7,8213,618119061
Motorola moto g stylus 5G (2022)9,4204,39881839
Motorola moto g stylus 5G - 202312,1255,78945515
Motorola moto g(10)4,7232,194241116
Motorola moto g(10) power4,0571,85027036
Motorola moto g(100)12,6675,86739952
Motorola moto g(20)4,9232,367232220
Motorola moto g(30)5,2302,543217231
Motorola moto g(40) fusion5,8172,672189119
Motorola moto g(50)6,8073,061151218
Motorola moto g(50) 5G8,9674,3269416
Motorola moto g(6)1,865948434082
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,72381144963
Motorola moto g(6) forge88738852793
Motorola moto g(6) play1,240574493830
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,9811,947273729
Motorola moto g(60)7,3123,426134043
Motorola moto g(60)s8,0613,901113518
Motorola moto g(7)4,4082,216253751
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,8791,35235446
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,7292,257240617
Motorola moto g(7) play2,6271,272369651
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,5402,215248143
Motorola moto g(7) power4,6522,2762442103
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,9921,912273314
Motorola moto g(8)4,6842,150242617
Motorola moto g(8) play3,7451,76829139
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,0412,336226845
Motorola moto g(8) power4,7122,189241749
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,4951,709310333
Motorola moto g(9)5,8312,72218833
Motorola moto g(9) play5,2742,434214956
Motorola moto g(9) plus6,8073,177151143
Motorola moto g(9) power5,7492,882191734
Motorola moto g136,4223,25816344
Motorola moto g145,5842,60420002
Motorola moto g200 5G14,5266,95023633
Motorola moto g224,1762,197264523
Motorola moto g235,2282,59121744
Motorola moto g315,4582,82620724
Motorola moto g31(w)5,2532,481215816
Motorola moto g327,4653,544128926
Motorola Moto G41,32757548571
Motorola Moto G4 Plus1,78780844172
Motorola moto g415,2662,628215213
Motorola moto g427,6543,686123712
Motorola Moto G580033653671
Motorola Moto G5 (XT1676)1,86784143374
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9811,36134731
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,7471,79829124
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1686)3,7491,79829071
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1687)3,8321,82028341
Motorola moto g51 5G8,8534,11597425
Motorola moto g526,7223,184153315
Motorola moto g52j 5G10,1874,7766491
Motorola moto g53 5G8,8334,0949798
Motorola moto g53y 5G6,9633,13714532
Motorola moto g54 5G9,3724,67483117
Motorola Moto G5S (XT1799-2)3,0751,53534081
Motorola Moto G6 Plus3,2991,54332521
Motorola moto g62 5G8,2913,862110210
Motorola moto g71 5G8,8244,09598211
Motorola moto g728,8364,30297731
Motorola moto g73 5G9,2094,44987813
Motorola moto g82 5G9,4444,39981316
Motorola moto g84 5G10,0474,6776648
Motorola moto tab g203,8302,25028372
Motorola Moto X74833354352
Motorola Moto X Play1,56673746459
Motorola moto x43,9641,933274341
Motorola Moto Z2,24998740072
Motorola Moto Z (2)6,1262,891174651
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,6171,263370324
Motorola moto z35,7592,703191210
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,2182,081262817
Motorola moto z46,0872,759176631
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)81636253513
Motorola MotoG3843369532411
Bullitt Motorola Defy6,5143,12416012
motorola edge7,7723,501120519
motorola edge (2021)13,0246,16236818
motorola edge (2022)8,6383,96510249
motorola edge 2011,5105,39752324
motorola edge 20 fusion8,7594,15099914
motorola edge 20 lite8,2513,974110711
motorola edge 20 pro14,4496,82624030
motorola edge 202311,4945,3115261
motorola edge 3013,1876,22835127
motorola edge 30 fusion14,2946,79325418
motorola edge 30 neo9,8354,5916957
motorola edge 30 pro14,5146,73623827
motorola edge 30 ultra15,8987,67115025
motorola edge 4013,2906,45834617
motorola edge 40 neo11,2465,2345549
motorola edge 40 pro17,7588,670936
motorola edge 5G UW (2021)12,5405,91941713
Motorola Edge Plus12,6525,86740042
motorola edge plus (2022)15,0376,90820226
motorola edge plus 202317,7548,6659410
motorola edge plus 5G UW (2022)16,2057,5001326
Motorola One3,6961,911295217
Motorola one 5G7,4723,33112875
motorola one 5G ace8,5113,9141052103
Motorola one 5G UW7,3133,277133914
motorola one 5G UW ace8,0543,70311365
motorola one action5,2092,387218515
Motorola one fusion5,7412,704192122
Motorola one fusion+7,0893,320140623
motorola one hyper6,1152,788175110
Motorola one macro4,9812,392229927
Motorola one power3,5771,69930479
Motorola one vision5,2962,469213939
Motorola one zoom5,7322,613192932
motorola razr5,3092,41521312
motorola razr (2020)6,8023,029151310
motorola razr 202217,0668,2131102
motorola razr 202310,1414,8276563
motorola razr 40 ultra13,5586,6933164
motorola razr 5G7,0603,42014164
motorola razr plus 20239,4834,4947926
HXY MP012,1801,62740701
HXY MP038,1274,62811213
UMIDIGI MP0410,1124,8456592
HXY MP054,3412,19625707
HXY MP065,8762,93118622
HXY MP096,4953,10516093
HXY MP176,3113,03416691
HXY MP186,4693,16616151
UMIDIGI MP199,1994,4368821
UMIDIGI MP242,6071,22937102
Droidlogic Mplaypod1,03544451411
Huawei MRD-LX11,195521499022
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,23153849454
Huawei MRD-LX21,100508508014
Huawei MRD-LX31,28257548913
Huawei MatePad Pro10,1344,6336576
Huawei MRX-AN1910,4074,7136252
Huawei MRX-W0913,1216,2023565
MSI MS-78175,4493,92820781
Juniper Systems MS3A6,6113,09115671
QUALCOMM msm8937_3287637952861
QUALCOMM msm8953 for arm643,8691,87028068
QUALCOMM MSM8996 for arm641,34758148331
KonnectONE MT-T8002,1561,61640911
KonnectONE MT-T8B226,9973,53414389
UMIDIGI MT102,3891,06538733
UMIDIGI MT112,14295841033
OnePlus MT211114,5466,92723220
Atv mt56801,64370245671
Ktc MT99501,99184542332
Alps MTK8257_demo1,86184243451
Multilaser Multilaser_F40328758011
Multilaser Multilaser_GMax_23,3051,62332481
Multilaser Multilaser_H_5G9,0744,4439134
FYD muPAD1041,37999548011
Murena Two7,0043,45114341
KONROW MUST2,10894641391
VVDN MW-101-082,5171,15137831
Maxwest MX-A10R3,8161,81228511
Meizu MX52,4151,11638552
Meizu MX63,3392,08732252
Rockchip MX9Pro.02.d41,65576145531
Rockchip MXQPRO58828156401
MyTab pro My-10-13-13,3761,71232031
Huawei MYA-L031,74886344621
Huawei MYA-L111,72480744959
Huawei MYA-L221,82887043706
Huawei MYA-L411,43868647541
Rombica myPhone Jet92140852422
MyPhone my96 DTV67128255281
MyPhone myT6 DTV27719758241
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,65272045561
Topsand N103,6071,73630231
YUMKEM N10-EEA1,5781,19246281
HMD Global N1374DL6,9093,24714733
HMD Global N151DL2,5201,17937793
HMD Global N152DL2,14998740971
HMD Global N156DL3,3821,73932002
NextD N21,35663148211
DOOGEE N202,8031,30935927
DOOGEE N20Pro4,8732,224234110
DOOGEE N302,7211,29336453
ARBOR N33019,4134,5498212
DOOGEE N40Pro4,6932,17724214
NUU N4L715337546710
DOOGEE N505,1812,34621991
Amlogic N5MAX1,13649550464
Blackview N60009,5224,5747782
NUU N6501L9,3424,5948362
Amlogic N8 PLUS1,28155748921
N8882,3431,86939241
Newland N91044918957762
ZTE N913259325756292
ZTE N95171,73577144802
Huawei NAM-LX914,0356,6242792
Google nami4,4163,11125329
Navon Navon_SPT110061846456001
Jio NB1112MM6,4003,12016422
Jio NB2112QB5,0072,28822824
ThirdWave NBLB23,5731,50230512
OnePlus NE221014,6097,1922279
OnePlus NE221112,4266,2564316
OnePlus NE221314,2756,89825734
OnePlus NE221514,0566,78227820
OnePlus NE221714,0246,8372826
TP-LINK Neffos C51,25956349182
TP-Link Neffos C9s1,02843851471
TP-Link Neffos X1 Lite2,7591,39636211
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8701,40435542
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s59125556311
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,7261,89229284
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,9201,96727723
Huawei NEN-L223,7651,67228922
Huawei NEN-LX13,2441,47532981
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,54064846716
MINIX NEO U22-XJ MAX2,20196040491
Huawei NEO-L294,2881,91925931
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,79783444052
HOFFMANN Neo_A90067128255292
Rockchip NEO_X393,6111,71030227
Droidlogic NEXON X81,17950850041
IRIS NEXT U2,5421,23537643
Samsung Nexus 1079233253754
LGE Nexus 470831554763
LGE Nexus 5957419520715
LGE Nexus 5X2,195992405511
Motorola Nexus 61,310594486915
Huawei Nexus 6P2,2371,17740188
Asus Nexus 7986459518546
Asus Nexus 7 201387438752872
Htc Nexus 92,6951,191366314
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI39928858031
Google nissa6,4743,76816147
Maxwest Nitro 55A1,21055249661
Maxwest Nitro 81,05478551235
Huawei Mate 40 Pro13,0966,1223623
Huawei NOH-NX913,4356,2143278
HMD Global Nokia 154425257045
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus77134354103
HMD Global Nokia 1.371431054681
HMD Global Nokia 1.491939652481
HMD Global Nokia 2.191739652504
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,914983429316
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,240560493722
HMD Global Nokia 2.42,4231,168384814
HMD Global Nokia 3 V1,96788542542
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1361,04341085
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3961,08438664
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,7461,555363114
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,8231,14643784
HMD Global Nokia 3.44,8662,301234515
HMD Global Nokia 4.23,0951,603339116
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,6561,25136795
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus4,5332,165248623
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,3052,508213435
HMD Global Nokia 5.45,2192,478218032
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,8871,925279448
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,3972,082254426
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,5202,131249212
HMD Global Nokia 73,9381,85427592
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,3062,535213326
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,7022,217241913
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,5132,635203447
HMD Global Nokia 86,9763,57814454
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,1832,82817188
HMD Global Nokia 8 V 5G UW6,0772,68417691
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,9212,306232419
HMD Global Nokia 8.3 5G8,0823,737113021
HMD Global Nokia 96,9523,237145712
HMD Global Nokia C01 Plus2,0931,03941527
HMD Global Nokia C1077134754111
HMD Global Nokia C273553054421
HMD Global Nokia C2 Tennen2,3811,21238831
HMD Global Nokia C202,3341,14739324
HMD Global Nokia C31,7921,36744133
HMD Global Nokia C302,1411,13541052
HMD Global Nokia C323,2651,68732817
HMD Global Nokia G103,2181,60533163
HMD Global Nokia G1006,0933,01517633
HMD Global Nokia G115,4542,643207410
HMD Global Nokia G11 Plus5,8362,89918801
HMD Global Nokia G203,7721,90428856
HMD Global Nokia G215,4892,657205110
HMD Global Nokia G400 5G8,8164,2759845
HMD Global Nokia G42 5G9,1214,2978992
HMD Global Nokia G508,1553,773111712
HMD Global Nokia T105,7752,82719102
HMD Global Nokia T205,5582,614201014
HMD Global Nokia T216,3093,13916703
HMD Global Nokia X105,6962,49319473
HMD Global Nokia X1008,3443,858109011
HMD Global Nokia X207,0103,195143217
HMD Global Nokia XR207,3653,400132315
HMD Global Nokia XR219,5544,3957743
HAFURY NOTE 102,8561,45235665
Ulefone Note 11P4,7972,224237319
Ulefone Note 123,2901,50732602
Ulefone Note 12P3,1871,59133326
Ulefone Note 13P3,9071,98227791
Ulefone Note 142,4981,22037951
Ulefone Note 16 Pro6,2102,95717053
CUBOT NOTE 201,79679244083
CUBOT NOTE 20 PRO4,3231,94625769
CUBOT NOTE 770230154828
Ulefone Note 8P63026755891
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,8163,04015061
Ulefone Note 9P3,3131,618324014
FIGI Note_11_Pro3,3901,84531941
Ulefone Note_7P1,7711,02344372
ONYX NoteAir3,2431,49233012
QUALCOMM NoteAir24,4151,98425341
QUALCOMM NoteAir37,0773,40514082
QUALCOMM NoteAir3C7,7473,77012147
Incar Notepad 1021,7771,35944311
Dragon_Touch Notepad_K101,03246251452
Incar NOVAT-153,6452,00329921
Rizzen Novatab6,8603,47814901
N-one Npad X9,1494,4848946
Incar Npad-Pro7,0683,33514151
Incar NpadAir3,6901,75129561
N-one Npadplus6,0332,86017952
N-one NpadS6,0612,87317792
Navico NSX84135453252
HONOR NTH-NX913,3036,32934421
HONOR NTN-L225,0972,35522384
HONOR NTN-LX16,3833,03716486
NUU NUU_A3L57224456612
NUU NUU_X52,9751,53134791
Sony NW-WM1AM22,3561,05839161
Nubia NX549J3,4981,68630991
Nubia NX569J3,0531,40834284
Nubia NX573J1,66579145451
Nubia NX589J4,8102,30523711
Nubia NX595J6,0522,80517873
Nubia NX609J3,3021,43732501
Nubia NX612J4,5732,37124722
Xiaomi NX619J6,3453,04916567
Nubia Z207,6353,50912444
Nubia Red Magic 38,6403,870102317
Nubia NX651J6,7153,00515342
Nubia Red Magic 5G11,4525,26552976
Nubia NX666J13,7906,3833036
Nubia NX669J13,4216,20933037
Nubia NX679J16,4857,74412515
Nubia NX709J17,2608,0751031
Nubia NX709S17,1108,4941095
Nubia NX711J10,5614,5926111
Nubia NX712J15,2256,9391911
Nubia NX713J17,1788,8121072
Nubia NX721J27,78313,35341
Nubia NX729J19,3469,5907232
Nubia NX769J25,33712,226127
HIGRACE OC1014,0881,98326857
Huawei OCE-AN1013,4446,2353252
SPRD Octa - TS91,87882043261
Incar OCTA-T700M-T25,9172,87218401
Google octopus3,3781,6543201128
AYN Odin10,0324,8536691
AYN Odin221,71910,219333
Alps Odinlite9,0675,1219152
Alps OdinLite_M211,2835,2395531
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus4,4732,11525081
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,00287042241
Smartisan OE1063,9781,99227391
Incar OKT13,3151,61732391
OUKITEL OKT36,3812,93916491
NCR OM97,2733,56313511
NCR OM9 PRO EU7,0683,49314141
JOYAR ONA19TB0021,63974045701
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,3491,11139198
OnePlus ONE E10011,35962948191
OnePlus X (Various Models)1,31558048652
FortunaPix OneLernDB0103,3901,71931935
OnePlus 7 Pro9,5854,328763135
OnePlus 3 (A3000)3,2191,460331418
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)5,1172,416222792
OnePlus 5 (A5000)7,7713,6881206179
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,2533,0111690118
OnePlus 67,1073,4171402137
OnePlus 6T7,3913,5791314166
ONEPLUS IN20139,5214,3917791
Packard Bell oneTwo S323043830657816
OPPO OPD2102A7,5203,52612723
OnePlus OPD220312,8056,12938810
OnePlus OPD23059,2584,5088621
OPPO OPG0110,8184,8945861
Droidlogic oppen85961153022
OPPO A572,7981,35135986
OPPO A833,3241,62532334
OPPO F1s2,0031,02442231
OPPO R11 Plus1,29152248811
OPPO R11s6,8433,68814942
OPPO R11t5,4952,52120452
DIGMA Optima 10 X702 4G TS1228PL1,7931,36844121
CubePilot Optimus3,9172,06827732
Alps Optimus23,0891,55033993
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 30103,0471,30734332
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 70105,5354,07920221
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 7802,2371,04940162
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,17792040761
TCL Optus X Start63628555791
ZTE Orange Neva jet9,4624,2568061
ZTE Orange Neva play2,3641,91339031
ZTE Orange Neva zen1,9191,46742901
Rockchip orangepi56,9575,77114543
Rockchip orangepi5plus9,6714,6597352
WALTON ORBIT Y213,6741,73529682
AZW Orbsmart S851,37359348062
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4271,62631502
OX TAB Ox-10-13-12,3911,09638692
Huawei OXF-AN0011,1435,1235621
Huawei Honor V30 Pro9,0604,0069174
Asus P0082,9681,34434859
Asus P00A1,60376346124
Asus P00C1,80886943954
Asus P00I2,9841,36034707
Asus P00L1,98593542391
Asus P01M1,26056949173
Asus P01MA1,62571845835
Asus P01T_11,58569046271
Asus P02466928555321
Asus P0272,9371,35535074
DW P101,08547550942
Acer P10-116,4123,23916372
Incar P1011,8101,34543934
LENOVO P1050X1,58971046236
LENOVO P1060X2,1811,03940691
Wainyok P10X4,2192,06626271
KEECOO P111,64672845632
P11 Pro2,8681,32235562
Weelikeit P11W6,5733,28515781
p1266949255311
Reeder P13 Blue Max 128 GB 20223,3901,62131921
Reeder P13 Blue Max Lite 20221,89284443091
Reeder P13 Blue Max Pro Lite 20223,3051,61132462
Reeder P13 Blue MaxL 20212,7041,27336601
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus1,76378144501
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus_20221,85088143531
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,24384449361
SUNMI P2-B78133853931
Winnovo P20-Tab1,7481,33544633
BMXC P20091941352461
Incar P20S_EEA5,8622,90518702
Incar P20S_ROW3,8371,96128312
SUNMI P2mini95241552141
Android P301,8241,26643774
Incar P30S_EEA6,1543,05417342
Incar P30S_ROW5,1492,57322143
TCL P330X34223858161
CUBOT P403,5702,70930539
Incar P40-EEA2,0831,61141587
Incar P40S_ROW5,7392,76119221
BIOSTAR Group P4M900-M7 FE2,31398239481
Alps P50pro2,8501,41935711
ZTE P5452,3881,89838781
PANASONIC P55 Novo 4G2,5471,34337602
CUBOT P604,3472,33325655
ZTE P6002,3721,21338962
Blackview P60004,7802,45123862
Incar P60Pro3,7731,78528831
Moxnice P632,2181,72640363
Fplus P6704,5212,36024901
PRITOM P775957054217
DW P701,11849350661
TINNO P7808,3633,86310853
PRITOM P7_EEA1,02559051532
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,69179245241
Elephone P83,8781,94027982
CUBOT P807,0173,46214303
Elephone p80001,8971,15943023
Incar P8033,1031,51133873
Dinqin P80L3,6701,84529701
Fortune Ship P88_Pride_1X90045352641
ALLVIEW P8_Life56924356671
HAOVM P92,1931,04440591
Elephone P90002,5811,18537301
DW Pa131,10448650781
Oculus Pacific1,00673051701
OSCAL Pad 106,0922,89517642
OSCAL Pad 136,2552,97116881
Pad 5 max2,8801,40435431
Pad 5 Pro2,7161,28236511
Pad 6 Pro2,9381,41635063
OSCAL Pad 6097073251961
Blackview Pad 83,4241,66031571
Pad13_Pro2,9011,40435274
DT pad5Pro3,8571,80328141
Alps Pad69,3144,5288451
DW Pad6 Pro92341452411
Pad_6_Pro2,9881,46434688
Incar Pad_M223,7081,86629391
Pad_Pro2,7671,35336112
OPPO PADM006,2913,14716762
Huawei PAL-AL0014,6867,1192211
Huawei PAR-LX14,6262,301245212
Huawei PAR-LX1M3,7731,70128843
Huawei PAR-LX94,8202,17223648
ERTEBAT HAMRAH GUYA ARVAN CO Pars1,81290343891
Fujitsu Patio7306,5603,15915841
OPPO PBAT003,0031,39334534
NEC PC-TE410JAW3,8662,15528092
NEC PC-TE507FAW65427555591
NEC PC-TE510BAL1,79379144112
NEC PC-TE510JAW3,4221,64731591
OPPO PCCM008,9544,1919451
OPPO PCGM006,9873,29514411
OPPO PCKM008,9144,3039531
Philco PCS011,8141,40743862
Philco PCS021,9311,49242822
Huawei PCT-AL107,5283,29712686
Huawei Honor View 209,5004,44178427
Alps pd6028,6954,42710141
Alps PDA3,5081,76630951
OPPO PDKT0010,5465,4326151
Huawei PE-TL101,30161248731
Trekstor PEAQ PET 100 LTE53522957141
K2 Pearl K21,80683143964
HOTWAV Pearl K2 Prime1,70885445091
OPPO PEEM0014,4086,8452441
OPPO PEMT209,0294,3969273
Droidlogic pendoo X10 plus1,82782343733
OPPO PFDM0014,7867,3402151
Alps PG111,81685643832
OPPO PGEM1019,9709,7475715
OPPO PGFM1015,9547,4971461
OPPO PGIM1015,7737,4621571
OnePlus PGKM1016,5998,3081202
SPA Condor Electronics PGN6112,00597942211
HONOR PGT-AN1019,3429,407731
HONOR PGT-N0912,7445,7783941
HONOR PGT-N1917,3718,18410121
OnePlus PGZ11016,1107,9511403
Essential Products PH-15,9092,667184513
Philips X8182,3941,12238672
PEP A DIVISION OF PEPKOR TRADING (PTY) LTD Phoenix1,19854349841
Razer Phone6,2522,830169114
Razer Phone 27,7933,655119852
Huawei PIC-LX93,7411,85829154
Pico Neo 3 Link8,5463,85810451
BARTEC Pixavi Phone4,2651,88126041
Google Pixel2,7661,808361326
Google Pixel 25,5102,606203675
Google Pixel 2 XL5,5872,745199998
Google Pixel 2XL6,4392,95216261
Google Pixel 36,8983,2571478114
Google Pixel 3 XL7,6313,5801245109
Google Pixel 3a5,4652,5522068111
Google Pixel 3a XL5,2422,410216442
Google Pixel 49,4674,46080176
Google Pixel 4 XL9,3474,379834140
Google Pixel 4a7,2073,3021376135
Google Pixel 4a (5G)7,2383,280136260
Google Pixel 59,1624,837890190
Google Pixel 5a7,0033,180143560
Google Pixel 613,5286,452317423
Google Pixel 6 Pro12,8236,139385287
Google Pixel 6a14,1956,861263174
Google Pixel 715,5037,392168140
Google Pixel 7 Pro16,1717,735134283
Google Pixel 7a14,5406,94323543
Google Pixel 816,1197,99613845
Google Pixel 8 Pro16,6958,201116110
Google Pixel C3,2691,54932783
Google Pixel Fold14,3666,92125013
Google Pixel Tablet15,5867,44516514
LAVA Pixel V2+1,39060647931
Google Pixel XL2,5071,704379241
Huawei PLE-701L2,3601,09039123
Plimpton PlimPad_P3_Pro78960153791
Huawei PLK-L012,9141,38935184
SPA Condor Electronics Plume H14,6882,35324221
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0061,54042201
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0931,45933951
Prestigio PMT3301_4G78535853851
Incar PMT4118_3G_EEA87439752881
Incar PMT4238_4G_EEA86962052941
Xiaomi POCO F15,1522,4162212136
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro11,9635,554479157
Xiaomi POCO F311,8685,3564871
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro7,2183,370136745
Xiaomi POCO M34,7782,17723892
Xiaomi POCO X26,1882,829171552
Xiaomi POCO X3 NFC6,2042,74017095
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,2712,9601683206
ONYX Poke23,4011,61331791
ONYX Poke33,0612,37734225
ONYX Poke42,4751,12338121
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,80380844003
Bnd POMDTB00550922157342
Positivo BGH Series Q10"6,4693,24716161
Positivo Q201,7901,38644143
Huawei POT-LX15,0892,409224697
Huawei POT-LX1A4,5752,15524706
Huawei POT-LX1AF4,7902,40323811
Huawei POT-LX1T5,0272,33022763
Huawei POT-LX2J4,7222,21924132
Huawei POT-LX35,1822,42221974
UMIDIGI Power3,5451,77230663
UMIDIGI Power 34,5292,523248716
Ulefone Power 3S2,5361,18437703
HXY Power 52,5601,41237492
Ulefone Power Armor 137,3773,486131812
Ulefone Power Armor 143,2341,59233083
Ulefone Power Armor 18T9,0064,5359337
Ulefone Power Armor 198,4264,64410671
Ulefone Power Armor 19T6,3842,97316461
Ulefone Power Armor X11 Pro3,3661,72432101
Ulefone Power Armor14 Pro5,1762,39822001
Ulefone Power_33,3451,61332223
Ulefone Power_3S3,6331,90530013
Vanzo PowerFiveMax23,4441,64831432
Huawei PPA-LX24,8832,35123376
Huawei PPA-LX34,3962,01325471
Huawei PRA-AL00X3,2261,61033113
Huawei PRA-LA13,6231,99530122
Huawei P8 Lite3,0451,656343443
Huawei PRA-LX22,8941,37135351
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. PRIME B550M-A (WI-FI)30,79116,50911
Floydwiz_Technologies Primebook-4G6,0052,82818091
WALTON Primo HM62,1191,00541242
WALTON Primo NF51,20151949801
WALTON Primo RM42,7601,85936181
WALTON Primo RX73,0951,43733921
WALTON Primo RX8 Mini3,8221,75528441
BDF Pro3,8601,94328122
DIGMA PRO 1800F 4G RS1249PL6,0382,90517921
Meizu PRO 73,4291,64931481
XSD Pro1190740552541
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,62374645883
Incar PTB8R2,3141,11039471
Google puff6,4963,53716084
Hotpepper Pulla2,6611,23336752
WIKO PULP 4G84036353291
WIKO PULP FAB 4G75432154265
BLU Pure XR2,8311,39035781
Hotpepper Puya2,5551,22037541
InfiRay PX18,6114,00610351
Rockchip px328019858231
Rockchip px51,803882439810
Rockchip PX61,9291,22642864
Xiaomi pyxis5,2742,33221501
Amlogic q201_93772,4921,18538031
Incar Q3-EEA3,6171,68030163
FACETEL Q7_EEA6,1092,93917534
SNCOIA Q8S5IN4GP1,63676745742
SNCOIA QT21101L48834657531
SNCOIA QT2110BP93040552351
QMobile QTab Y12,0711,69141671
Quanta QTASUN12,6611,25136771
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A133 b61,33960848431
Quantum Fly3,3761,69132043
Positivo Quantum Q201,6461,26245641
Quantum You E1,60473246111
Incar QuartzPRO6,7073,27215372
CUBOT Quest2,8361,31535739
CUBOT QUEST LITE2,5581,18037513
Fxtec QX10006,1792,76817221
QUALCOMM R.5.LA.1.2021092616,2847,7941274
BLU R1 HD71730354641
BLU R1 PLUS81335353561
DOOGEE R107,7623,99812102
4G R17S1,57271346351
DEXP R1802,0451,60841832
Rockchip R32,3231,05239421
Reliance Communications R678L5V9,8414,6856931
Alps R82,2911,19739675
Rockchip R8 PRO1,07248151101
Alps R863_10_L63,0691,48734122
Elephone R92,4931,14938021
Google rammus3,3391,812322632
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Raptor9,6034,6087581
Raspberry Pi 42,0601,041417318
Raspberry Pi 58,7624,2109974
Razer Edge 5G15,1747,0461941
QUALCOMM Razor4,1942,06526371
Reliance Communications RC608L7,4653,83412901
Reliance Communications RC608L27,4473,74412991
Reliance Communications RC8L1T-RW7,6943,79612271
Alco RCT6B06P2354623757021
Alco RCT6T48Q3591939352474
Emdoor RD195TE8,3764,22410802
Emdoor RD52E1,86982743361
HONOR REA-NX911,7625,6594947
Realme 5 Pro6,1542,81617333
Xiaomi Realme 5 Pro4,2931,86225921
Realme 5 Series5,9012,88518493
Xiaomi Redmi 10C7,9273,70511712
Xiaomi Redmi 32,5951,26337235
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,3071,059395715
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,73476644821
Xiaomi Redmi 43,2521,730329120
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime3,8721,97028032
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,544722466724
Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,2281,102402929
Xiaomi Redmi 53,0061,545345134
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,4531,646313948
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,570730464018
Xiaomi Redmi 61,904997429721
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,6661,817297418
Xiaomi Redmi 6A1,128512505532
Xiaomi Redmi 74,3872,219255272
Xiaomi Redmi 7A2,8031,356359369
Xiaomi Redmi 83,6211,716301579
Xiaomi Redmi 8A2,018913420739
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,991924423413
Xiaomi Redmi 95,4622,55420705
Xiaomi Redmi Go75732454231
Xiaomi Redmi K206,8423,190149519
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,7274,1021005113
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition9,6074,61075410
Xiaomi Redmi K306,5202,94915994
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G8,1793,78711126
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G Speed7,4553,49812962
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro11,5415,37051710
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro Zoom Edition12,8616,0523824
Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G6,9483,09314614
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G9,3174,4718431
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Lite7,9053,72011777
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro8,3173,92810965
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23,1711,55533403
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,9111,354352055
Xiaomi Redmi Note 43,4631,7673127152
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,8851,36635416
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,2312,0622621104
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,0311,931271559
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A1,81087143927
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Lite1,96488342564
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,3631,09439056
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,5142,090249645
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,1092,4352229257
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,5182,8362031102
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,7712,246239217
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,3112,4862130267
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,8293,2351499582
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,3532,5172109128
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro7,2863,3861348368
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max7,3413,466133343
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S7,2083,3521374183
Xiaomi Redmi Pad9,5044,5507825
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,7081,38636544
Xiaomi Redmi S23,0211,446344523
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3611,06639091
Xiaomi Redmi Y22,3801,103388617
Xiaomi Redmi Y34,2612,22526083
Emdoor redway101,32858948541
Hena redway_738116658082
Alps Reno9 Pro+1,86589143392
Retroid Pocket 2+3,6861,72229601
Retroid Pocket 33,5801,65430411
Retroid Pocket 3 Plus6,8003,19415142
TCL REVVL 274432454372
Wingtech REVVL V+ 5G7,7763,784120319
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A4,2202,129262510
Motorola REVVLRY2,1901,057406114
Motorola REVVLRY+5,3652,68921047
FYD RG118,0623,80011341
Rockchip RG353P1,35699848224
Rockchip rk3126c46520057671
Rockchip rk32881,360616481811
Rockchip rk3288_box1,12749750561
Rockchip rk3326_m2g95941252042
Rockchip rk33681,93798842793
Rockchip rk33993,1441,69733605
Rockchip rk3399-all2,8991,363352911
Rockchip rk3399-Android102,1691,314408112
Rockchip rk3399-box1,26658849091
Rockchip rk3399-mid3,2171,51433176
Rockchip rk35661,3671,00648122
Rockchip rk3566_r1,8131,02043874
Rockchip rk35681,84885443554
Rockchip rk3568_r1,6071,17446074
Rockchip rk3568_r104wl96068852033
Rockchip rk35888,3095,32610972
Rockchip rk3588_bcm6,5525,04115901
Rockchip rk3588_box7,1956,11313771
Rockchip rk3588_s4,8422,26323592
HONOR RKY-LX14,4532,40725191
HONOR RKY-LX24,0752,10226911
HONOR RMO-NX19,3204,3568418
Realme RMP21026,5693,106158210
Realme RMP21036,7103,19015369
Realme RMP21056,1332,78717424
Realme RMP21066,0572,81217822
Realme RMP21079,5714,5097682
Realme RMP22049,4854,5397901
OPPO RMX18014,5402,243248323
OPPO RMX18052,6951,26936648
OPPO RMX18075,3762,71621034
OPPO RMX18112,4771,18638094
Realme RMX18214,4482,113252112
Realme RMX18254,0491,894270818
Realme RMX18274,7322,31324027
Realme RMX18313,9972,001272917
Realme RMX18333,9312,24227661
Realme RMX18515,3622,603210551
Realme RMX19015,7112,661193923
Realme RMX19115,0792,394225527
Realme RMX19215,5592,573200936
Realme RMX19255,9402,77718333
Realme X2 Pro8,1093,672112474
Realme RMX19412,9201,487351529
Realme RMX19432,8601,36935602
Realme RMX19452,2571,17139983
Realme RMX19715,7182,645193666
Realme RMX19916,2872,95816796
Realme RMX19926,5563,036158633
Realme RMX19936,4332,88016285
Realme RMX20016,5933,1161569108
Realme RMX20026,9743,287144636
Realme RMX20205,2622,453215332
Realme RMX20215,2992,86621362
Realme RMX20275,1722,419220318
Realme RMX20305,0392,326227137
Realme RMX20324,2101,97126311
Realme RMX20405,8192,705189018
Realme RMX20505,1442,79222184
Realme RMX20617,1233,305139537
Realme RMX20636,9413,197146428
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,1695,06055818
Realme RMX207611,8755,55748512
Realme RMX20819,6984,4287247
Realme RMX20839,5444,2577761
Realme RMX20858,1643,753111611
Realme RMX20869,2264,16787221
Realme RMX21014,7162,18824155
Realme RMX21034,5822,067246715
Realme RMX21117,2163,384136928
Realme RMX21177,4523,517129714
Realme RMX21219,5934,5817618
Realme RMX21447,2973,277134411
Realme RMX21517,0763,428140960
Realme RMX21556,9063,301147538
Realme RMX21567,9323,849116914
Realme RMX21616,3993,098164316
Realme RMX21706,9783,258144443
Realme RMX21803,8491,92828198
Realme RMX21853,5901,949303414
Realme RMX21893,3561,669321411
Realme RMX21935,3972,541209936
Realme RMX21954,0881,90426845
Realme RMX220212,5705,88341682
Realme RMX220510,8414,9885791
Realme RMX303112,6056,01341237
Realme RMX30634,2712,18726012
Realme RMX30817,2703,371135330
Realme RMX30857,5113,624127872
Realme RMX30927,6743,594123211
Realme RMX31517,6883,782123016
Realme RMX31714,9232,289232316
Realme RMX31915,9402,89518347
Realme RMX31955,7972,977190016
Realme RMX31974,9682,35623073
Realme RMX32013,6771,852296613
Realme RMX32312,2061,071404617
Realme RMX32351,88097943234
Realme RMX32418,0533,836113826
Realme RMX32426,5103,00816038
Realme RMX32615,7322,69119304
Realme RMX32635,2432,638216216
Realme RMX32684,9752,30723044
Realme RMX32695,6932,97219517
Realme RMX32868,5374,26310467
Realme RMX330012,9386,1143756
Realme RMX330113,2356,47735035
Realme RMX331114,1156,83927318
Realme RMX331212,3155,8394416
Realme RMX335014,8437,2702121
Realme RMX335714,8987,2872103
Realme RMX336011,4255,37353315
Realme RMX336312,1205,71445682
Realme RMX336614,3836,8932494
Realme RMX337013,3326,36434146
Realme RMX337113,2436,4753497
Realme RMX33817,9703,789115610
Realme RMX33888,9114,3399554
Realme RMX339210,2074,90364714
Realme RMX339310,9875,15157215
Realme RMX339510,8895,1125744
Realme RMX34305,1512,53322135
Realme RMX346112,6686,02339812
Realme RMX34717,3833,52413176
Realme RMX34729,4404,45581510
Realme RMX34748,7413,99810031
Realme RMX34789,1294,4948982
Realme RMX34917,2463,530135825
Realme RMX35016,0222,95918023
Realme RMX35036,4503,14916223
Realme RMX35065,8012,99418984
Realme RMX35116,1482,89717394
Realme RMX35136,5743,03415771
Realme RMX35166,1182,95017493
Realme RMX35217,3273,45713367
Realme RMX356016,1368,2021371
Realme RMX356115,6937,74216010
Realme RMX356216,2458,0921301
Realme RMX35729,8724,8296901
Realme RMX35813,5651,72530544
Realme RMX36236,5073,08516041
Realme RMX36246,6253,13515643
Realme RMX36309,0484,4009208
Realme RMX36609,2614,3258588
Realme RMX36619,8294,6236973
Realme RMX368610,6444,95760310
Realme RMX36901,82988043693
Realme RMX370015,8317,5651541
Realme RMX370615,4907,5611693
Realme RMX370915,1267,3771961
Realme RMX37105,7493,15419166
Realme RMX374110,3784,9446288
Realme RMX37606,6313,23115632
Realme RMX37616,1882,97617141
Realme RMX37719,9495,2006775
Realme RMX37809,4444,6518111
Realme RMX37829,1494,4388952
Realme RMX37858,9484,3249481
Realme RMX38306,2353,03916982
Huawei RNE-L013,9352,01827616
Huawei RNE-L033,1161,59433814
Huawei RNE-L213,4681,752312447
Huawei RNE-L223,0721,503341018
Huawei RNE-L233,5421,74730671
Nextbit Robin1,52566146851
Radxa Rock5B12,0266,0344671
HXY RP016,1202,92417485
UMIDIGI RP0210,3674,9376327
UMIDIGI RP038,1713,98011147
HXY RP047,2143,58913727
HXY RP053,6531,72029831
CipherLab RS354,3272,17225752
CipherLab RS366,4543,22516201
Sonimtech RS804,6032,35424591
LGE RS9882,8321,30435771
Wheatek RT13,7471,88029113
OUKITEL RT33,8352,02828322
Alps RT41,02646851491
Wheatek RT55,7393,33519232
Incar RTL157241256601
Huawei RVL-AL095,1542,41622102
WALTON RX7 Mini3,7321,92829214
Realix RxIS2019,5134,5917811
DIALN S103,6301,93630073
DOOGEE S1009,0774,3299111
DOOGEE S100Pro9,2094,4338792
BMXC S1072,4361,13638361
FOLG S183,7712,04328872
s18ipad5,4842,83720541
Reeder S19 Max Pro S6,1612,96817317
VANKYO S201,8601,34343465
Alps S21+ Ultra62326855962
Cat S22 FLIP1,09748850821
XGODY S22 Ultra56140656781
Alps S22+ Ultra88738852805
SMART PRODUCTS CONNECTION SA S22_EEA2,5491,14237582
Alps S23 Ultra1,39266447926
SEBBE S23_EEA71353054702
s242,6611,31036763
Alps S24 Ultra1,69680745201
Rockchip S2802B1,29258148782
SHARP S3-SH3,0491,47134323
VANKYO S302,2371,579401924
VANKYO S30_EEA1,8721,40843341
S30Pro3,1661,53333462
Alps S30Ultra1,22555049511
Sprd S32960E_221_V10_WXGA_10INCH_Natv1,7511,33844601
A-gold S3_Pro4,8792,23123383
DOOGEE S401,27559148983
BullittGroupLimited S412,7621,30036151
Cat S4298747451834
Emporia Telecom GmbH & Co. KG S52,3701,11838972
UMIDIGI S5 Pro7,1153,318139827
Cat S523,9402,02927586
DOOGEE S551,57172446362
NUU S5502L65648155551
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9031,37635251
DOOGEE S593,7711,92128861
DOOGEE S59Pro3,8671,96228081
EVERCOSS S62,0391,60641893
KYOCERA S6-KC4,2692,25826031
BullittGroupLimited S602,3361,12439297
DOOGEE S60 Lite1,8261,13843742
NUU S6001L2,17098640801
BullittGroupLimited S613,5251,67130804
DOOGEE S61Pro4,3172,26525836
Cat S625,9842,90918182
Cat S62 Pro5,6262,768198330
NUU S6304L2,7461,26936322
DEXP S67048835257521
NUU S6703L5,8804,63718591
DOOGEE S68Pro5,2032,42921864
GIONEE S6s1,88589243151
Incar S750336457411
SHARP S7-SH1,8791,44643251
Incar S7_EEA44331957772
Elephone S83,1681,526334515
DOOGEE S865,8722,72418664
DOOGEE S86Pro5,0902,63722457
DOOGEE S88Plus3,8402,03128273
DOOGEE S88Pro5,3262,498212216
DOOGEE S895,4502,76520752
DOOGEE S89Pro5,5752,80720021
Incar S8_EEA42029757923
Incar S91,3991,09347881
DOOGEE S90Pro5,4022,50020983
BLU S91 Pro4,1682,41226482
DOOGEE S955,5462,57020151
DOOGEE S95Pro5,5982,57819964
DOOGEE S96Pro7,3903,471131517
DOOGEE S97Pro7,3543,45313274
DOOGEE S984,2461,98726141
UNISOC s9863a1c10_Natv3,0521,46134291
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv3,0881,63634006
DOOGEE S98Pro6,8733,31814851
HOMTOM S9_Plus1,79681644071
F-Plus SA55 2GB/16GB 2400mAh GMS1,20854949701
Solana Mobile Saga13,3626,2373371
Boyue sam 7.81,74986544611
Google Samsung Chromebook 351235257313
Google Samsung Chromebook Plus3,5621,86530562
Google Samsung Chromebook Pro2,0171,46942091
Samsung G965F1,09548050853
SAMSUNG-SM-G870A1,60270846131
SAMSUNG-SM-G890A3,8101,92328547
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)3,3171,536323811
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,53684846771
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,7221,8382932102
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A76233354192
SAMSUNG-SM-J727A2,3531,12839171
SAMSUNG-SM-J727AZ1,85295043522
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,01243951665
SAMSUNG-SM-T337A66328755451
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A71130854733
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A1,16150650222
HEXIN SANTIN HEXIN-H32,7051,24936582
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D88262052841
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,09377050871
QUALCOMM Saturn1000F21,11048450731
Rockchip SBC_1231,81180243911
SberDevices SberBox40428258001
Samsung SC-01K5,2152,43021813
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)9,4544,337810243
Samsung Galaxy J (SC-02F)1,70878645082
Samsung SC-02H3,7061,69129433
Samsung SC-02J7,1633,51213821
Samsung SC-02K4,8552,29723553
Samsung SC-02M3,5231,67430822
Samsung SC-03K5,7322,57919281
Samsung SC-41A5,9702,86418211
Samsung SC-51A10,6434,7796041
Samsung SC-51B10,4334,6156221
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)11,6555,500507268
Samsung SC-52B10,9954,9215713
Samsung SC-52D19,6469,145652
Samsung SC-54A6,8143,01915092
Samsung SC-55B12,0465,5064653
Samsung SC-55C14,0106,7622831
BIXIN SC0869331054972
QUALCOMM sc126 for arm641,72875944912
Qlink Scepter 8 Tablet55841056857
Samsung SCG0111,5995,4985136
Samsung SCG0212,4195,6484344
Samsung SCG1215,3577,3271792
Samsung SCG2017,9208,074922
Schok Volt SV5560829956114
Samsung SCL231,52268146891
Huawei SCM-AL0912,0105,7124712
Huawei SCM-W098,3783,85210796
Samsung SCV354,2982,19925892
Samsung SCV365,6242,51919841
Samsung SCV395,9932,92218171
Samsung SCV406,8563,33814922
Samsung SCV429,9494,7226767
Samsung SCV435,0132,47022801
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7941,21236011
QUALCOMM SDM845 for arm646,8663,23014872
QUALCOMM sdmshrike_au for arm6413,2966,5543451
SDMC SDOTT02021,46764947331
SEN_1055_ARM1,55271146561
HMD Global Sentry9,6324,4397481
Samsung SGH-M91982442353413
Samsung SGH-T999L43118257851
Incar SGIN_X106,0562,92317833
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)85739353064
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,47267447309
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,41763347802
Sony SGP6411,27057149042
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)3,6111,74230212
SHARP SH-01K1,83582243631
SHARP SH-01M6,1722,71517253
SHARP SH-02M2,4161,86138541
SHARP SH-03J5,4342,51520871
SHARP SH-03K7,8043,92811962
SHARP SH-04L8,4903,96110575
SHARP SH-05G1,56169046472
SHARP SH-41A7,4113,47013087
SHARP AQUOS R5G12,8015,93838918
SHARP SH-51B14,5456,7102342
SHARP SH-51C9,7704,5207093
SHARP SH-C026,7243,06015323
SHARP SH-L021,43568447591
SHARP SH-M052,3671,16339012
SHARP SH-M083,3671,59532092
SHARP SH-M096,8163,11615071
SHARP SH-M157,5273,51812692
SHARP SH-M167,4633,44912912
SHARP SH-M176,6192,95815661
SHARP SH-M198,7274,13210062
SHARP SH-M208,0263,68111431
SHARP SH-RM122,8042,21835913
SHARP SH-RM157,2093,336137310
SHARP SH-RM198,8534,1589732
SHARP SH-S40P8,8834,2519641
SHARP SH-S508,9864,2179372
SHARP SH-Z014,1172,03526725
Blackview SHARK 86,1512,87317361
Blackshark SHARK KLE-A010,6944,8325974
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H010,1604,64365314
Blackshark SHARK KTUS-H014,1656,8192662
Blackshark SHARK MBU-H012,4275,7874301
Blackshark SHARK PAR-H012,6496,1074034
Blackshark SHARK PRS-H012,4375,88842816
SHARP SHF3334924358143
SHARP SHG0115,3937,2911741
SHARP SHG027,2453,20913591
SHARP SHG038,7884,1669921
SHARP SHG058,4684,01610621
SHARP SHG068,2463,83711081
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV3,7671,746289021
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,950887426620
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K12,120981412241
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,9001,36435282
SHIFT SHIFT6mq9,2474,3688667
Huawei SHT-AL095,4832,673205610
Huawei SHT-W095,5252,724202512
SHARP SHV321,40462647862
SHARP SHV342,5131,11837871
SHARP SHV394,3951,96425491
SHARP SHV414,2311,99326228
SHARP SHV426,1402,82617418
SHARP SHV4410,6254,9396065
SHARP SHV4711,5185,3575202
SHARP SHV482,7492,19736282
Kalley Silver Max Lite 21,09781550831
Incar SILVERSTONE-T101,6331,23045761
Siragon Siragon_SP_72004,6772,13624292
Blackshark SKR-A06,1162,77317501
Blackshark SKR-H06,2392,93116958
Blackshark SKW-A05,8492,87118761
Blackshark SKW-H07,7123,561121822
SkyworthDigital SKWAMX31,03474651441
SKY_Devices SKY Pad103,5971,78630301
SKY_PAD10Max SKY PAD10Max2,6261,20436971
SKY Devices SKY PAD8Pro1,4521,09247451
Rockchip SKY-N82002,2591,00139952
SKY Devices SKY_KIDsPro1,22257149582
Google skyrim17,3288,2741024
Huawei SLA-L2257040656656
Samsung SM-90051,11948450643
Samsung SM-A013F72453554541
Samsung SM-A013G612380560815
Samsung SM-A013M65435855585
Samsung SM-A015A1,98788642353
Samsung SM-A015AZ1,91687742922
Samsung SM-A015F2,07395141649
Samsung SM-A015M2,2431,054401216
Samsung SM-A015T11,76682444462
Samsung SM-A015V2,1781,01540742
Samsung SM-A022F843415532147
Samsung SM-A022G78948453783
Samsung SM-A022M854414530911
Samsung SM-A025A2,2501,09140052
Samsung SM-A025F2,3411,100392722
Samsung SM-A025G2,2981,07239644
Samsung SM-A025M2,2501,03140042
Samsung SM-A025U2,3091,09239526
Samsung SM-A025U12,5561,24937531
Samsung SM-A025V2,2411,08640133
Samsung SM-A032F2,1791,051407213
Samsung SM-A032M1,99895642295
Samsung SM-A035F5,2252,688217622
Samsung SM-A035G5,5562,69220113
Samsung SM-A035M5,4472,65620798
Samsung SM-A037F3,4871,783311014
Samsung SM-A037G4,1162,25826732
Samsung SM-A037M3,3281,65432327
Samsung SM-A037U3,7281,937292426
Samsung SM-A037W3,9532,07627489
Samsung SM-A042F3,9842,14627355
Samsung SM-A042M3,5831,89730383
Samsung SM-A045F3,7331,96829206
Samsung SM-A047F4,7272,399240711
Samsung SM-A047M4,9902,45322933
Samsung SM-A055F4,1231,98326692
Samsung SM-A057F6,7243,14815311
Samsung SM-A057G7,6963,66712262
Samsung SM-A102U1,948870426840
Samsung SM-A102U12,00090742276
Samsung SM-A102W2,3331,04839342
Samsung SM-A105F2,119970412521
Samsung SM-A105FN2,192985406021
Samsung SM-A105G2,106941414011
Samsung SM-A105M1,882818432010
Samsung SM-A107F2,0431,000418538
Samsung SM-A107M2,1951,046405815
Samsung SM-A115A2,3601,10339117
Samsung SM-A115AP1,65672445502
Samsung SM-A115AZ2,1411,00541061
Samsung SM-A115F2,1681,030408426
Samsung SM-A115M2,4511,166382910
Samsung SM-A115U2,141990410412
Samsung SM-A115U12,6061,27537113
Samsung SM-A115W1,92085942896
Samsung SM-A125F3,4271,755315382
Samsung SM-A125M4,0652,103269817
Samsung SM-A125N3,6992,19829472
Samsung SM-A125U3,5091,808309425
Samsung SM-A125U13,3882,07231963
Samsung SM-A125W3,0811,49634041
Samsung SM-A127F4,0882,046268650
Samsung SM-A127M4,3392,131257215
Samsung SM-A135F2,9241,516351016
Samsung SM-A135M2,6401,29836911
Samsung SM-A135U13,0011,52834571
Samsung SM-A136B4,6392,23824467
Samsung SM-A136U4,3662,063256012
Samsung SM-A136U14,2632,09926067
Samsung SM-A136W4,8782,27423396
Samsung SM-A137F3,7061,744294258
Samsung SM-A145F4,2872,30825944
Samsung SM-A145M4,6512,48224437
Samsung SM-A145P3,7581,73228981
Samsung SM-A145R5,9982,901181418
Samsung SM-A146B9,6754,57273311
Samsung SM-A146M9,8014,6327069
Samsung SM-A146P7,7323,697121520
Samsung SM-A146U7,8233,786118822
Samsung SM-A146U19,1924,4688853
Samsung SM-A146W7,4553,55812944
Samsung SM-A155F8,0633,89411332
Samsung SM-A156E8,5834,19810431
Samsung SM-A156U9,2554,54986412
Samsung SM-A202F3,6281,707300892
Samsung SM-A205F3,3341,562323033
Samsung SM-A205FN3,1651,43933473
Samsung SM-A205G3,6521,749298722
Samsung SM-A205GN3,2881,60632628
Samsung SM-A205U3,7281,753292557
Samsung SM-A205U13,8841,83927965
Samsung SM-A205W3,5321,675307211
Samsung SM-A205YN3,2811,50832669
Samsung SM-A20702,5491,17437572
Samsung SM-A207F3,5481,708306348
Samsung SM-A207M3,4271,692315222
Samsung SM-A215U3,4541,857313331
Samsung SM-A215U13,9792,14927384
Samsung SM-A215W3,7641,90728943
Samsung SM-A217F3,8341,8702833145
Samsung SM-A217M3,6811,762296433
Samsung SM-A225F5,5042,629204036
Samsung SM-A225M5,7642,800191113
Samsung SM-A226B7,2683,662135559
Samsung SM-A226BR7,8774,32611782
Samsung SM-A235F6,9213,365147018
Samsung SM-A235M7,0693,46914132
Samsung SM-A236B6,7863,09015163
Samsung SM-A236E8,6244,15810284
Samsung SM-A236M8,5043,91210552
Samsung SM-A236U8,4784,02210607
Samsung SM-A236U18,6944,21710151
Samsung SM-A245F8,7774,3109939
Samsung SM-A256B10,0484,9616631
Samsung SM-A260G2,7461,37636301
Samsung SM-A300FU49821357452
Samsung SM-A30502,5461,12637612
Samsung SM-A305F3,6471,743298950
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5101,63330933
Samsung SM-A305G3,3881,575319514
Samsung SM-A305GN3,9081,89627772
Samsung SM-A305GT3,7771,825287813
Samsung SM-A305N4,7822,29023852
Samsung SM-A305YN4,0791,91226894
Samsung SM-A307FN3,8881,864279337
Samsung SM-A307G4,1621,94926499
Samsung SM-A307GN3,4851,650311314
Samsung SM-A307GT3,8192,090284710
Samsung SM-A310F917407524911
Samsung SM-A315F4,8842,410233649
Samsung SM-A315G4,7202,251241462
Samsung SM-A315N4,6272,113245010
Samsung SM-A320F1,55778246524
Samsung SM-A320FL1,811860439024
Samsung SM-A320Y1,97893142461
Samsung SM-A325F5,2422,554216391
Samsung SM-A325M5,1032,495223514
Samsung SM-A325N5,0832,43022522
Samsung SM-A326B7,6423,708124163
Samsung SM-A326U6,8963,317148066
Samsung SM-A326U17,4713,78512883
Samsung SM-A326W7,1743,47013796
Samsung SM-A336B9,3244,43784038
Samsung SM-A336E9,2544,47486529
Samsung SM-A336M9,4874,5577895
Samsung SM-A336N9,9244,8746811
Samsung SM-A346B11,1025,45756814
Samsung SM-A346E10,3894,98662623
Samsung SM-A346M11,3775,5795412
Samsung SM-A346N11,1465,4695612
Samsung SM-A405FM4,4452,16425243
Samsung SM-A405FN3,9431,889275591
Samsung SM-A415F5,0542,382226235
Samsung SM-A42609,4164,5998192
Samsung SM-A426B8,7974,15698849
Samsung SM-A426U7,4763,490128619
Samsung SM-A426U17,4813,38412847
Samsung SM-A500F57824856502
Samsung SM-A500FU63026755884
Samsung SM-A500G89740452671
Samsung SM-A500M56123556791
Samsung SM-A505FM4,8152,36023663
Samsung SM-A505GN4,3301,947257419
Samsung SM-A505N5,9062,79418484
Samsung SM-A505W4,6102,110245723
Samsung Galaxy A504,4532,0352518294
Samsung SM-A507FN4,5252,066248833
Samsung SM-A510F1,637750457225
Samsung SM-A510M1,91891642915
Samsung SM-A515F4,6812,1192427334
Samsung SM-A515U4,3891,964255137
Samsung SM-A515U15,0672,334226011
Samsung SM-A515W5,4242,50820927
Samsung SM-A516B8,8194,2469837
Samsung SM-A516U8,3583,961108818
Samsung SM-A516U17,1483,31513883
Samsung SM-A516V7,7633,534120910
Samsung SM-A520F3,2151,609331889
Samsung SM-A520W3,2841,630326411
Samsung SM-A525F7,3413,4651332128
Samsung SM-A525M8,4204,008107111
Samsung SM-A52608,4543,97810635
Samsung SM-A526B7,3323,326133549
Samsung SM-A526U7,7193,701121636
Samsung SM-A526U16,5723,40215793
Samsung SM-A526W7,9613,67611598
Samsung SM-A528B11,3855,665539229
Samsung SM-A528N11,3295,6605478
Samsung SM-A530F4,1472,006265571
Samsung SM-A530N3,7691,74628892
Samsung SM-A530W4,4592,17625148
Samsung SM-A53609,6174,5267511
Samsung SM-A536B9,4664,57980269
Samsung SM-A536E9,4794,61079532
Samsung SM-A536U8,9494,35594732
Samsung SM-A536U19,5564,69977327
Samsung SM-A536V9,5024,6107833
Samsung SM-A536W9,1514,4838934
Samsung SM-A546010,7875,4685896
Samsung SM-A546B11,8815,99348338
Samsung SM-A546E12,2146,10945036
Samsung SM-A546U12,4226,23143310
Samsung SM-A546U112,3696,34043618
Samsung SM-A546V12,0536,2054642
Samsung SM-A546W12,3606,2904385
Samsung SM-A600AZ3,5741,73430491
Samsung SM-A600F1,43073847643
Samsung SM-A600FN1,839866435922
Samsung SM-A600G1,88488143168
Samsung SM-A600GN1,97490042521
Samsung SM-A600N2,2841,10939724
Samsung SM-A600T3,7521,71129041
Samsung SM-A600U3,2651,47632821
Samsung SM-A605F2,4091,17238576
Samsung SM-A605FN1,804909439713
Samsung SM-A605G2,10096841468
Samsung SM-A605GN2,2951,07539656
Samsung SM-A60606,0812,96417683
Samsung SM-A700F2,7331,36436391
Samsung SM-A70505,5062,47420394
Samsung SM-A705F5,7422,60919209
Samsung Galaxy A706,0972,7881759148
Samsung SM-A705GM5,9682,70318227
Samsung SM-A705MN6,2982,889167528
Samsung SM-A705U5,5542,46920124
Samsung SM-A705W6,0102,744180516
Samsung SM-A705YN5,2482,88621596
Samsung SM-A707F6,5913,07715724
Samsung SM-A710F1,72183644984
Samsung SM-A710K1,83989843571
Samsung SM-A710S1,70981145071
Samsung SM-A710Y1,41763647781
Samsung Galaxy A716,6413,0901557335
Samsung SM-A715W6,9413,205146326
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,0783,17214071
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)7,5153,441127539
Samsung SM-A716U16,6612,996155013
Samsung SM-A716V7,1413,229139114
Samsung SM-A720F2,7981,423359717
Samsung SM-A720S4,4662,24525101
Samsung SM-A725F6,9913,293144054
Samsung SM-A725M7,1183,373139612
Samsung SM-A730F4,0441,89427116
Samsung SM-A736B11,8045,88549036
Samsung SM-A750C4,4982,14825014
Samsung SM-A750F4,1932,000263826
Samsung SM-A750FN3,9361,924276056
Samsung SM-A750G4,0091,91827279
Samsung SM-A750GN4,2582,03626099
Samsung SM-A80001,07247651081
Samsung SM-A800F1,87983743241
Samsung SM-A805F6,8413,167149629
Samsung SM-A805N10,6844,9065981
Samsung SM-A90004,050