iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
10or E3874703187524
A\-gold F1913715967023221
A\-gold S3_Pro922216018322812
Acer B3-A4022583989610676
Acer T083138444609516
Alcatel 5041C12563471811314
Alcatel A502DL12683484811307
Alcatelonetouch 5049W27285283010044
Alcatelonetouch 5049Z2772508919976
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A64 ococci20103924711034
Alps Fusion525604228510345
Alps K1093397558748815
Amazon KFKAWI38144483376211
Amazon KFSUWI45837556161916
Amazon SD4930UR22947949010644
Amlogic A95X-A33003729099725
Amlogic H96 PRO+34447416086312
Amlogic T95ZPLUS3168745869457
Amzn Fire Phone21738018910828
Android T9003129457279526
Archos 101b Oxygen44455329463911
Asus ASUS_A00294856982521413
Asus ASUS_A002A10402986672024
Asus ASUS_A0067673647193146
Asus ASUS_I001DA23873249983322
Asus ASUS_I001DC2416622955925
Asus ASUS_I001DE2583123161517
Asus ASUS_I01WD195582290653317
Asus ASUS_P00J71061241513665
Asus ASUS_T00N3189778669438
Asus ASUS_X008D3349485598955
Asus ASUS_X008DA26654194810114
Asus ASUS_X008DC27094305910065
Asus ASUS_X00ADA19903700611054
Asus ASUS_X00DD3872711277538
Asus ASUS_X00HD27225316010055
Asus ASUS_X00ID35377058083310
Asus ASUS_X00LD3427702188675
Asus ASUS_X00QD849816583525924
Asus ASUS_X00TD734014559334932
Asus ASUS_X017DA60561172024495
Asus ASUS_X018D33477178389710
Asus ASUS_X01BDA92461632802278
Asus ASUS_Z00ED211540005109210
Asus ASUS_Z00LD30216129196612
Asus ASUS_Z00TD3481685728534
Asus ASUS_Z00UD32346998393011
Asus ASUS_Z010D222949522107117
Asus ASUS_Z012D50521140255636
Asus ASUS_Z012DA48171155395876
Asus ASUS_Z012DC524111658553813
Asus ASUS_Z012S52781147895335
Asus ASUS_Z016D82548806027411
Asus ASUS_Z017D52451169785379
Asus ASUS_Z017DA509411534655916
Asus ASUS_Z017DC51731190625456
Asus ASUS_Z01GD123741901011487
Asus ASUS_Z01HD539311504451517
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA54131134165115
Asus ASUS_Z01KD64841294074119
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA813216543928314
Asus ASUS_Z01MD54291150025084
Asus ASUS_Z01MDA54351150135054
Asus ASUS_Z01QD161262454586925
Asus ASUS_Z01RD157632339007477
Asus Nexus 7245262977105272
Asus P00861991028784329
Asus P00A3898456817426
Asus P00C4023494387184
Asus P00I71821071303595
Asus P027576913175847213
Asus P0284066473497134
Asus Zenfone Max Pro M175421563193267
Billion Capture+55231140984974
Bitatek EA5002B292121863582294
Blackberry BBA100-28478664532605
Blackberry BBB100-15128971875534
Blackberry BBB100-248471070845814
Blackberry STV100-15028700635656
Blackberry STV100-44479566576346
Blackshark SKR-A0138812055711116
Blackshark SKW-H017668193546586
Blackview A7Pro2783418819934
Blackview BV600039029421974120
Blackview BV7000 PRO3749751467727
Blackview BV8000Pro482711902658614
Blackview BV9000Pro-F46601161156035
Blu Life One X23897739427448
Blu Pure XR3841806937595
Blu R1 HD31224450895310
Blu Studio XL 226144138210216
Blu Vivo 5R3581605868186
Blu Vivo XI PLUS85411573312554
Blu Vivo XL433359910590114
Bluboo S142541199966775
Bluebird msm8953 for arm6442071036036867
Bq Aquaris M53599756168124
Bq Aquaris U3208554689374
Bq Aquaris X53391225255249
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus6835898793884
Bullittgrouplimited Ektra59361536784597
Bullittgrouplimited S4151351233765504
Bullittgrouplimited S60469710764859841
Cipherlab RS313240457229294
Cmdc M65323164226310606
Coolpad C1-U0263051133484264
Coolpad C103647311594141210
Cubot CUBOT_X18_Plus3657735047967
Cubot NOTE Plus3653494207975
Doogee BL50003858757187575
Doogee BL70003697664577824
Doogee F54185645446904
Doogee MIX252921238385315
Doogee X5max_PRO20283808510996
Doogee X5pro215632558108413
Doogee Y6 Max3424716828718
Elephone P90003995933517239
Elephone S758411718774666
Elephone S8601112101345219
Essential products PH-11272018993113788
F7 F73951992387344
Freescale ivg-MX6DQ11481917211344
Freescale SABREAUTO-MX6Q14471580811288
General mobile GM 5 Plus d3890654467484
Gome 2016G68A47711150755959
Google Chromebook 11 Model 31806751313913924
Google Chromebook 15 CB515-1HT/1H109811306901844
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE70753468936923
Google Pixel81127280528620
Google Pixel 21250919165714578
Google Pixel 2 XL12920191453130194
Google Pixel 31473321741510144
Google Pixel 3 XL162162237316875
Google Pixel 3a1021816199320428
Google Pixel 3a XL1023216939620318
Google Pixel 421333246974157
Google Pixel 4 XL22320251624412
Google Pixel C114969520916511
Google Pixel XL89689166423833
HMD Global Nokia 121833592010775
HMD Global Nokia 3266340223101233
HMD Global Nokia 3.129827351697515
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus4065998647146
HMD Global Nokia 4.2548510339650113
HMD Global Nokia 53464729148579
HMD Global Nokia 5.14280902696726
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus721114501035811
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)40497259271646
HMD Global Nokia 6.1600411487545453
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus741215131434420
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus935717831922135
HMD Global Nokia 7.1730415565135116
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)13758199788114153
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco1399118575311012
HMD Global Nokia 8.1111811787201754
HMD Global Nokia 916541239093657
HMD Global TA-1020243039618105412
HMD Global TA-10254165721056914
HMD Global TA-10273747714427739
HMD Global TA-102825193990810417
HMD Global TA-10394191687306894
HMD Global TA-10533761727387707
Honeywell CT6063921088714155
HTC 10 (Various Models)76147083531876
HTC 10 evo63728824741838
HTC 2PZC100126411980971394
HTC 2PZC5130092033781287
HTC HTC6525LVW3671972787915
HTC HTC6535LVW6520954774065
HTC HTC_2Q4D1001290018833813210
HTC HTC_U-3u132842104481205
HTC M84376956736517
HTC Nexus 9877917659824548
HTC One259665685102612
HTC One M8s3682803987884
HTC One M963879197141743
HTC One M9PLUS4293874806686
HTC One_M8374010009077731
HTC U Play3786763247685
HTC U Ultra84736595826125
HTC U111319720192012367
HTC U11 life54531037955036
HTC U11 plus137651973011138
HTC U12+157472245207510
Huawei AGS-W09256147080103311
Huawei ALP-L091149617599616611
Huawei ANE-LX14816119135588116
Huawei ANE-LX2461112087261317
Huawei ANE-LX2J466212033860111
Huawei ANE-LX3455612103562318
Huawei ATU-L2124924723210466
Huawei ATU-L2223784332510574
Huawei ATU-L3124354562110535
Huawei AUM-AL202991645629744
Huawei AUM-L293406705898806
Huawei BAC-AL0041581186456945
Huawei BAH-W094143700086966
Huawei BAH2-W1944721154706378
Huawei BKL-L0490251785892355
Huawei BKL-L091104617503818045
Huawei BLL-L21435211233865510
Huawei BLL-L22431111412466027
Huawei BLL-L2342611078986764
Huawei BND-AL10451611911762813
Huawei BND-L21444912066863811
Huawei BND-L2445181202196277
Huawei BND-L34460312036061731
Huawei CLT-L04110811874381797
Huawei CLT-L091061518659219841
Huawei CLT-L291103918317718155
Huawei CMR-AL09107071632311955
Huawei CMR-W091101415899918328
Huawei COL-L29935216463722243
Huawei COR-AL001359219148111623
Huawei CPN-W094159733776934
Huawei DLI-L223430698288664
Huawei DUB-LX1402310076071715
Huawei DUB-LX24074993077114
Huawei EDI-AL1084051892762654
Huawei ELE-L0918511240906484
Huawei ELE-L29186982429634421
Huawei EML-L091162818646616111
Huawei EVR-L2918011239359558
Huawei FIG-LA149041208915757
Huawei FIG-LX1464612011160851
Huawei FLA-LX245341144166246
Huawei GRA-L0941419247169715
Huawei GRA-UL003077572599584
Huawei GRACE4089900477096
Huawei H16113067849099605
Huawei H17113688683717877
Huawei H60-L0435101020478439
Huawei H715BL3491754578494
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)44171119986415
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)429411250766746
Huawei Honor 7 Lite428011386467311
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)705417748837297
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)664516074239819
Huawei Honor 8 Pro1091717503818630
Huawei Honor 91063317653319766
Huawei Honor Play1132018614017250
Huawei HRY-LX1772816502431210
Huawei INE-LX192871706682248
Huawei INE-LX2928317960622515
Huawei INE-LX2r94731812012154
Huawei JKM-LX184541735952635
Huawei JKM-LX289271738712396
Huawei JSN-L21900217906623624
Huawei JSN-L22874718291924812
Huawei JSN-L4290901710282348
Huawei KIW-L2132267224993215
Huawei KIW-L243571755368219
Huawei LDN-L013243702899284
Huawei LDN-LX232446986192715
Huawei LDN-LX33193701659415
Huawei LLD-AL10464711967460710
Huawei LLD-AL2044781219866354
Huawei LLD-L2145151177526296
Huawei LLD-L31459912028761842
Huawei LYO-L212996417679734
Huawei MAR-LX1A834816964327118
Huawei MAR-LX284591670732629
Huawei MAR-LX3A83601733812705
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)1180417729215724
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)11641177051160184
Huawei Mate 20180762358345433
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)1874623889043166
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)699218683737417
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)10543172596200115
Huawei Mate 9 Pro1015018052320540
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)753217349933134
Huawei MRD-LX13266600649204
Huawei MYA-L023392499098835
Huawei MYA-L113499492318478
Huawei MYA-L413571502018228
Huawei Nexus 6P62409423042848
Huawei NMO-L3143051058746645
Huawei Nova (Various Models)530511566652815
Huawei P10 (Various Models)10521181419201162
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)11599202150163121
Huawei P201201118878115540
Huawei P8 Lite413511071469890
Huawei P9 (Various Models)607317141344878
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)656516556240221
Huawei PAR-LX1100081720672089
Huawei PAR-LX9130041946251294
Huawei PCT-AL1018637240897466
Huawei PCT-L29186132420634718
Huawei PLK3993801747254
Huawei PLK-L0142999382366523
Huawei POT-LX1820716736327838
Huawei PRA-LA142261122546838
Huawei PRA-LX2408411206171011
Huawei PRA-LX340171107007218
Huawei RNE-L0143601186976538
Huawei RNE-L0345141216256304
Huawei RNE-L214475118209636103
Huawei RNE-L22411410963270445
Huawei RNE-L2345711174686215
Huawei RVL-AL09122131927771504
Huawei SHT-AL09125511681741427
Huawei SHT-W091219717406115211
Huawei SLA-L22256247485103218
Huawei SNE-LX1887317841424064
Huawei SNE-LX3899117953623710
Huawei STK-LX181951796772798
Huawei TIT-AL003451421868615
Huawei TIT-L013446433848624
Huawei TRT-L21A3564701298266
Huawei TRT-LX13682734637895
Huawei TRT-LX23626711388086
Huawei VNS-L21436411110965240
Huawei VNS-L2243991096986454
Huawei VNS-L2342901110336697
Huawei VNS-L31422310919668454
Huawei VOG-L09181092371505320
Huawei VOG-L29176932399025767
Huawei WAS-LX1430711309966280
Huawei WAS-LX1A430811412266154
Huawei WAS-LX2423911047168010
Huawei WAS-LX2J429411226366613
Huawei WAS-LX3440211225464314
Huawei Y550-L0116133468811214
Huawei YAL-L21172052372675913
Infinix mobility limited Infinix X6044419980006406
Infinix X5713972691977304
Infinix X60350931234805606
Jiayu Lenovo A7000-a3161840929499
Jiayu S33704812467809
Joyar ONA19TB0023278441569127
Kyocera E68104246816666794
Lava Z9120864729510954
Leeco LEX8218385617672674
Lemobile Le X52051671325285464
Lemobile Le X526502010355256717
Lemobile Le X527496010889257210
Lemobile Le X620568814813548114
Lemobile Le X82077827264930827
Lemobile Le X82171269777036410
Lemobile Le X829749810153033613
Lemobile LEX626553115138849514
Lemobile LEX72086538042125129
Lemobile LEX72278546669630222
Lemobile LEX72796278098421137
Lemobile LEX820927011092022618
Lemobile LEX8297419796173438
Lemobile X52663441151904197
Lemobile X52757891290484717
Lenovo A6020a4025735628910316
Lenovo A6020a4626475761810164
Lenovo A7010a483757665607715
Lenovo A7020a483593824678149
Lenovo K31-t3230735513106128
Lenovo K33a4236317231580312
Lenovo K33a483640754608005
Lenovo K53a4836947222378310
Lenovo K8 Note592814229646122
Lenovo K8 Plus432911392965713
Lenovo L380113693690687844
Lenovo P1a4234227266087219
Lenovo P1ma4024683060410495
Lenovo P2a42542611661850942
Lenovo P70-A3784970847699
Lenovo PB2-650Y2776420299964
Lenovo S1La403985692547267
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F36225538180911
Lenovo TB-7304F178139647111513
Lenovo TB-8504F253947070103711
Lenovo TB-8703F54781154115024
Lenovo TB-8704F55111146394995
Lenovo TB-X103F175036585111813
Lenovo TB-X304F261347721102211
Lenovo TB-X704F56511146224836
Lenovo TB-X704L56271127154874
Lenovo TB2-X30F17733842211176
Lenovo TB3-730X21743147810817
Lenovo TB3-X70F34124436287613
Lenovo TB3-X70L3540473088325
Lenovo Vibe K5 Plus3593788498135
Lenovo YT-X703F697911964437712
Lephone Hi9Pro61631298904396
Letv Le X5074415996166424
Letv Le X5094156814496957
LG D8053410650038784
LG D85033781085838864
LG D8513325754569025
LG D85234198928987412
LG D85535757849581963
Lg electronics LG-X24022784015210664
LG F460L3475634598545
LG F700L7514667083336
LG F800L7852742413038
LG G Flex25536679964945
LG G Pad 8.3 (V500)25067019210437
LG G2 (D802)33717818889011
LG G4 (Various Models)455776691622101
LG G5 (Various Models)786977695300206
LG G6 (Various Models)850371687258167
LG G710164602348986611
LG H8115230860395407
LG H8184386693026494
LG H870DS78746790129921
LG H870S7498599933374
LG H8717391530793465
LG H87274996418033537
LG H9157947646592964
LG H9311130318378317315
LG H933114351762311688
LG isai (LGL22)3217617069345
LG K22027804369699410
LG K4303034685599655
LG K5503309755689067
LG LGL83BL25474941110365
LG LGL84VL24854923910487
LG LGLS75533078838890824
LG LGLS77520814281110965
LG LGLS9914980899615705
LG LGM-G600K7764610503096
LG LGM-G600L7239505123546
LG LGMP260214939802108714
LG LGMP45032677230791911
LG LGMS21019923846311045
LG LGMS5503078713919566
LG LGUS9914124717177007
LG LM-G7101606322124372125
LG LM-G710N14912192948965
LG LM-G710VM160882211727121
LG LM-G82021798259043522
LG LM-Q710(FGN)46119535061222
LG LM-Q710.FG46059225661415
LG LM-Q7205183951455444
LG LM-Q8507277585643525
LG LM-V350154382213458024
LG LM-V405149661971809427
LG LM-X210(G)219339587107613
LG LM-X212(G)22274124910729
LG LM-X22022434365710695
LG LM-X220PM3017741979686
LG LML212VL22854201810655
LG LML413DL26124903810234
LG LML713DL4284924896715
LG LS77733757024288715
LG LS9981090017161919015
LG M15315273150311226
LG M20019753288111074
LG M25030167435897027
LG M3202890755339888
LG M4002936763089818
LG M43024254949910555
LG M7002927558529848
LG Nexus 4192944840111027
LG Nexus 529277207098354
LG Nexus 5X48446724958241
LG SP2003271758579174
LG SP3203087716609558
LG TP26022254214710735
LG TP4503379687968856
LG US99671657101936010
LG US9981157417542516412
LG V10 (Various Models)59517625545743
LG V20 (Various Models)754269738327111
LG V30 (Various Models)1147917223516789
LG V5203993786937245
LG V5214009834137224
LG V5333551734048305
LG VS501232748077105911
LG VS8353283867819114
LG VS98876016566332029
Maze Alpha483612245958510
Meizu 16th147882368941008
Meizu m23481753898525
Meizu m3 note5271693485346
Meizu M3s4116672137034
Meizu M5 Note3204716169394
Meizu M5s4653926946059
Meizu M63189758729424
Meizu M6 Note532411056152511
Meizu M6s51501255815494
Meizu MX54394814946477
Meizu note983061918642724
Meizu PRO 6 Plus8123800942847
Meizu PRO 7 Plus109211672201854
Meizu U102917657109858
Minix NEO-U9-H3275740129145
Motorola DROID Turbo54358810050439
Motorola Droid Turbo 2723110138135660
Motorola Moto C Plus26994253310085
Motorola Moto E20164271611014
Motorola Moto E (4)262246880101980
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus275443710100162
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)26254861610184
Motorola moto e5 cruise27054424710076
Motorola moto e5 play255746738103523
Motorola moto e5 plus35696765982319
Motorola moto e5 supra3821686517618
Motorola Moto G14783911611265
Motorola Moto G (4)409273946708129
Motorola Moto G (5)35577573382843
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus5414115541510171
Motorola Moto G (5S)38357353076020
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus538511406451850
Motorola Moto G 201415053844611247
Motorola Moto G Play218240230107938
Motorola moto g(6)50779632756163
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)51509978354812
Motorola moto g(6) play33406112790040
Motorola moto g(6) plus607311250344732
Motorola moto g(7)78501612273058
Motorola moto g(7) play691716471137924
Motorola moto g(7) plus817515400228111
Motorola moto g(7) power694915515137817
Motorola moto g(7) supra70401600753734
Motorola Moto G43484642968517
Motorola Moto G4 Plus3259631979224
Motorola Moto MAXX672210672739424
Motorola Moto X (2nd Gen)37941191867674
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)66059047540123
Motorola Moto X Play38678166275610
Motorola Moto X Pure (XT1575)53049157652928
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)566310193948214
Motorola moto x4590211471946356
Motorola Moto Z (2)12838195167133121
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)83868660426681
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)540411517551460
Motorola Moto Z21472720485510310
Motorola Moto Z2 Play570912224447929
Motorola moto z31217817673715326
Motorola Moto Z3 Play812114714428517
Motorola moto z4843118128326411
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)17244535611195
Motorola MotoG3230148094106323
Motorola MotoG3-TE3298722229104
Motorola Nexus 656098799049176
Motorola one541111362051214
Motorola one action109051432721874
Motorola one power85581485322534
Motorola one vision1087914544619112
Motorola XT103014083413911295
Motorola XT105821514650510865
Motorola XT108015074039511237
Motorola XT10953929930127375
Motorola XT10963974930157296
Motorola XT156235236725384012
Motorola XT15633703796997815
Motorola XT160922304214210708
Motorola XT166341138904170710
Motorola XT168556241143784894
Motorola XT168757961181144695
Motorola XT1710-02555012358649311
Newbund Apollo Lite617414130443523
Newbund Mars pro51631192995476
Nextbit Robin63088609942514
Nokia ara122117719113310
Nubia NX523J_V157461022534756
Nubia NX531J6204750804308
Nubia NX551J4660943816027
Nubia NX591J5505881105008
Nubia NX629J196272308953117
Nvidia SHIELD Android TV1064610368419618
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet80759742328824
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet K1823410723327641
Oneplus 2 (Various Models)57489172547434
Oneplus 3 (A3000)83798518826865
Oneplus 3T (Various Models)836889414269256
Oneplus 5 (A5000)12759200766135307
Oneplus 5T (A5010)13241199355122229
Oneplus A6000157342408987692
Oneplus A60031564124030778238
Oneplus A6010155752339747953
Oneplus A60131567923981677201
Oneplus GM1900195942590433236
Oneplus GM1901197432635932930
Oneplus GM1903196562633153019
Oneplus GM1910214742524071133
Oneplus GM1911214272661791321
Oneplus GM19132141125882814104
Oneplus GM1915214362622601233
Oneplus GM191721634262110861
Oneplus HD190120170261800234
Oneplus HD190319948259445275
Oneplus HD191321254260671175
Oneplus One (A0001)40218578972072
Oneplus ONE E10013501765518454
Oneplus X (Various Models)34088756287917
Oppo A16013618644218108
Oppo A37f23074110910627
Oppo CPH1607523911924453912
Oppo CPH160926797957310105
Oppo CPH161172351435443558
Oppo CPH17013522729688417
Oppo CPH171525827755710296
Oppo CPH17173040741029645
Oppo CPH171987821890462447
Oppo CPH1723435710460065411
Oppo CPH1725449610825163211
Oppo CPH17274238980776816
Oppo CPH172936621089487958
Oppo CPH18013896873187466
Oppo CPH180338697477175412
Oppo CPH1819773115533431017
Oppo CPH1823749614730733810
Oppo CPH183188211856352416
Oppo CPH18513851689897588
Oppo CPH1859793316005929718
Oppo CPH1877108321781461925
Oppo CPH188173981458833454
Oppo CPH189375241679713324
Oppo CPH19014329742276584
Oppo CPH1907131661669271254
Oppo CPH1917113771756451715
Oppo CPH191920015255743249
Oppo CPH196993201714112238
Oppo CPH1979802417515729210
Oppo F1f3250745069234
Oppo RMX1801792915553029815
Oukitel K10000 Pro3668733667924
Oukitel K646221035186117
Oukitel K6000 Plus3804770357655
Oukitel K6000 Pro3966745957324
Oukitel U20 Plus3875477197514
Oukitel WP23666733887934
Panasonic ELUGA Note3247544209264
Panasonic ELUGA Ray25953963510274
Panasonic FZ-N12943526339798
Pantech IM-100K3896720497474
Planet Gemini 4G69161606773806
Pptv KING 74208858696858
Razer Phone153412050228289
Razer Phone 21927424185838582
Realme RMX18511055517284719932
Realme RMX1901111581766231769
Realme RMX191162031683604316
Rim Z30124533649113211
Rockchip H96 max4532813236258
Rockchip P16016987124514
Rockchip px5246854875105020
Rockchip rk328842728546367510
Rockchip SuitePad_83077876449574
Samsung aosp_j5ltexx22174189510744
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos707312536937014
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)4123822937015
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)5792718064705
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)5127674735544
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)35729800382027
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 ATT (SM-N900A)5728985344765
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Sprint (SM-N900P)3806896297634
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)485410841358051
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)47868585159323
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)6335129313422126
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos68891331473859
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)48869737757915
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Various Models)11921170988156693
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)5931787084605
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)33038050890946
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)6312127889424278
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)6767133974390102
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)674113650739342
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)7857106939301680
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)65385845940535
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)7657112713316436
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos79819171629511
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)11148171723177657
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)1160018295216217
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Various Models)11377180839170576
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Various Models)14215223280109148
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Various Models)14420226516106330
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 10.1 (SM-T520)5317782485265
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)4021896277194
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)54297544250735
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)53637713052121
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)710212402036731
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)71301439443628
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)706713009637181
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)67031245773955
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)82116954327747
Samsung GT-I9195144942850112723
Samsung GT-I9195I16844035411204
Samsung GT-I929521486515710886
Samsung Nexus 1050074523656913
Samsung SC-02J124591903051465
Samsung SCV36122721775501494
Samsung SCV37122111849361517
Samsung SM-A102U56261086834887
Samsung SM-A105FN65041153964094
Samsung SM-A105G62081145584299
Samsung SM-A105M61211094984425
Samsung SM-A107F3566994218244
Samsung SM-A202F617111138543815
Samsung SM-A205F564610865148618
Samsung SM-A205G628911173842710
Samsung SM-A205U691012853038320
Samsung SM-A205YN65071178004086
Samsung SM-A300FU194940714110812
Samsung SM-A305F540512154651326
Samsung SM-A305G65641252554037
Samsung SM-A305GN60801252584465
Samsung SM-A305YN66251260454007
Samsung SM-A310F3537530658345
Samsung SM-A320F33548820489416
Samsung SM-A320FL33198651190532
Samsung SM-A320Y2906867669874
Samsung SM-A405FN650112629841026
Samsung SM-A500FU211541583109114
Samsung SM-A500M19233913311116
Samsung SM-A505F939615545521880
Samsung SM-A505FN958315757421260
Samsung SM-A505G96381616982109
Samsung SM-A505GN91401532872318
Samsung SM-A505U87781389932464
Samsung SM-A505W85221437422574
Samsung SM-A510F41147906570629
Samsung SM-A510M3675751927904
Samsung SM-A520F479396334592132
Samsung SM-A520W497510027557133
Samsung SM-A530F731814182435081
Samsung SM-A530W748514427233911
Samsung SM-A600FN34978387684821
Samsung SM-A600T168761281593876
Samsung SM-A605F5288893895324
Samsung SM-A605FN48929350157814
Samsung SM-A700FD3374570838885
Samsung SM-A705086731776352504
Samsung SM-A705F83061712522734
Samsung SM-A705FN823917614827585
Samsung SM-A705MN881718009124211
Samsung SM-A705W79871894202945
Samsung SM-A705YN78501825033047
Samsung SM-A710F4312808126594
Samsung SM-A720F48119508058935
Samsung SM-A730F668913943039615
Samsung SM-A750F592414026646216
Samsung SM-A750FN713214456236148
Samsung SM-A750GN69901473503755
Samsung SM-A920F805616111828932
Samsung SM-C710F39239085073812
Samsung SM-C9000663111226839916
Samsung SM-C900F561710840249011
Samsung SM-G390F29414708298013
Samsung SM-G532F2778406959955
Samsung SM-G532G2978436429765
Samsung SM-G532M27704175899812
Samsung SM-G532MT3018446359679
Samsung SM-G570F27994649699113
Samsung SM-G570M30475020696311
Samsung SM-G570Y2958500249779
Samsung SM-G600FY193437899110912
Samsung SM-G610F34247888987045
Samsung SM-G610M33958716288225
Samsung SM-G610Y30527562396217
Samsung SM-G611F3425849288694
Samsung SM-G615F3649854777997
Samsung SM-G860P3720862217794
Samsung SM-G870A3666924347944
Samsung SM-G885F85371527362566
Samsung SM-G890A565111987848417
Samsung SM-G892U1171118716015821
Samsung SM-G900A32118032693618
Samsung SM-G900F334086808899113
Samsung SM-G900FD33238685690412
Samsung SM-G900FQ3536914998364
Samsung SM-G900I33678454489127
Samsung SM-G900M32758698091510
Samsung SM-G900MD37421068857745
Samsung SM-G900P35017912184612
Samsung SM-G900R43486880668507
Samsung SM-G900S3207762789386
Samsung SM-G900T33638186489215
Samsung SM-G900V32328429993131
Samsung SM-G900W835099569384412
Samsung SM-G901F51959312354210
Samsung SM-G903F40707739871216
Samsung SM-G903W4197738306876
Samsung SM-G930VL7536625483299
Samsung SM-G935S75491321343257
Samsung SM-G960F13036176505127160
Samsung SM-G960N94711527332164
Samsung SM-G960U11435221991310727
Samsung SM-G960W1467922125210459
Samsung SM-G965F13434176791118325
Samsung SM-G965N131921791861249
Samsung SM-G970F163772087196747
Samsung SM-G970U179262361295628
Samsung SM-G970U1186452621334510
Samsung SM-G970W18465254604506
Samsung SM-G973F1666420735064102
Samsung SM-G973U192812548223650
Samsung SM-G973U1184822505064910
Samsung SM-G973W18787257486427
Samsung SM-G975019279262509374
Samsung SM-G975F1691721075762168
Samsung SM-G975U1941725300135106
Samsung SM-G975U1190512410234026
Samsung SM-G975W203502590502151
Samsung SM-G977B18244219873517
Samsung SM-G977N19115224246399
Samsung SM-G977U20848257418186
Samsung SM-J250G24584109910515
Samsung SM-J320V20113962711026
Samsung SM-J327P260047189102510
Samsung SM-J327V23424660810584
Samsung SM-J330F29154613098611
Samsung SM-J330FN27934292699215
Samsung SM-J330G2890424769894
Samsung SM-J337V4306867206634
Samsung SM-J400F273837787100314
Samsung SM-J400M26444029510177
Samsung SM-J415F250238683104410
Samsung SM-J415FN25284226610408
Samsung SM-J500F19883987211067
Samsung SM-J500FN20264022211006
Samsung SM-J500M21104045010938
Samsung SM-J510FN207838906109746
Samsung SM-J510MN191837221111211
Samsung SM-J530F32158301493554
Samsung SM-J530Y3439881058645
Samsung SM-J600F34618203185810
Samsung SM-J600FN34118349087740
Samsung SM-J600G33727574688921
Samsung SM-J600GT3417768148755
Samsung SM-J610F25304248610396
Samsung SM-J610FN275135731100210
Samsung SM-J610G2757415349994
Samsung SM-J700F3587749918156
Samsung SM-J700M3460714568606
Samsung SM-J700P3016611459694
Samsung SM-J700T13651809537987
Samsung SM-J701F32478667992513
Samsung SM-J701M34258780586810
Samsung SM-J701MT3341856408984
Samsung SM-J710F31678529894740
Samsung SM-J710FN3975791077285
Samsung SM-J710GN3349903138966
Samsung SM-J710MN32038695794017
Samsung SM-J720F52931105045304
Samsung SM-J727A3266889969215
Samsung SM-J727AZ3165702829484
Samsung SM-J727P512011760155519
Samsung SM-J727T132698447591829
Samsung SM-J727U3068795019594
Samsung SM-J727V509911881955816
Samsung SM-J727VPP48371115135847
Samsung SM-J730F36358764180155
Samsung SM-J730G35597972082724
Samsung SM-J730GM36298471980619
Samsung SM-J737P61871177644347
Samsung SM-J737V64181124344145
Samsung SM-J810G3942748917365
Samsung SM-J810Y4573896406206
Samsung SM-M105F3740827977764
Samsung SM-M205F677913126938912
Samsung SM-M305F69841307383769
Samsung SM-M307F94701681642176
Samsung SM-N910A50768537156216
Samsung SM-N910F47737999359482
Samsung SM-N910G50188624456811
Samsung SM-N910T49398081757438
Samsung SM-N910T35223967645416
Samsung SM-N910V48978127757737
Samsung SM-N935F917012942823026
Samsung SM-N9600152752320318321
Samsung SM-N960F13510176379117204
Samsung SM-N960N110361751191825
Samsung SM-N960U1497722642593223
Samsung SM-N960U1151882273068841
Samsung SM-N960W148102269229910
Samsung SM-N970F16685222298639
Samsung SM-N970U20323250629224
Samsung SM-N975F161202078097039
Samsung SM-N975U212582469611658
Samsung SM-N975U1215342427621015
Samsung SM-N975W20007229189255
Samsung SM-N976B18128213741529
Samsung SM-N976V2155426006397
Samsung SM-P55021833900910785
Samsung SM-P5803740888677757
Samsung SM-S320VL22524259410684
Samsung SM-S327VL24874483210478
Samsung SM-S367VL44849875263313
Samsung SM-S727VL265546856101424
Samsung SM-S767VL639112084441613
Samsung SM-S903VL3225756329334
Samsung SM-T350215440753108530
Samsung SM-T355Y20873932110948
Samsung SM-T378V25764887810304
Samsung SM-T380269644097100929
Samsung SM-T387V253743598103810
Samsung SM-T39534358950786511
Samsung SM-T51075821355833238
Samsung SM-T550214041446108918
Samsung SM-T55521393809710908
Samsung SM-T560NU217640840108012
Samsung SM-T58036898893778593
Samsung SM-T58535418107983125
Samsung SM-T59050349884456410
Samsung SM-T59549001000055764
Samsung SM-T710559110257149215
Samsung SM-T719Y58551060044654
Samsung SM-T7201076516659619416
Samsung SM-T725109031659021886
Samsung SM-T810588812909046420
Samsung SM-T81556461053634858
Samsung SM-T817A57651098864734
Samsung SM-T819Y65071115914077
Samsung SM-T82578286881330619
Samsung SM-T825Y8053799302905
Samsung SM-T8301385118782511253
Samsung SM-T835142641910081089
Samsung SM-T8602165726484074
Samsung SM-T8652174226279566
Schok SM721621946873310755
Sharp FS800263411603914205
Sharp SH-03J133551744121194
Sharp SH-04H7215583393576
Sharp SH-M053868720637554
Sharp SHV39127831890741346
Sony 702SO1326120528212110
Sony D550333807697888415
Sony D580335869599381643
Sony D58333467817478564
Sony D650335338679583737
Sony D660335869155281735
Sony D66533461839408597
Sony E230329306696198212
Sony E23062807633959908
Sony E56033914917407407
Sony E560639641033127334
Sony E56533887782567494
Sony E582353079697352740
Sony E65335526940664965
Sony E655357968338246824
Sony E660378221053983077
Sony E66336194791684337
Sony E665363407947442123
Sony E66835708768054807
Sony E685361418648944115
Sony E68835819870624675
Sony F31113896939397456
Sony F32114162951936925
Sony F32164119950197025
Sony F5121711410232236534
Sony F512269011066813847
Sony F5321654911369840420
Sony F813172726373935312
Sony F833175057024333435
Sony G311242871153356709
Sony G3121438511735565016
Sony G321245281151146268
Sony G322146031127226168
Sony G3223480411643359114
Sony G331137264896277819
Sony G342643951064686464
Sony G823173501001793486
Sony G83421240718261814712
Sony H312359571145764567
Sony H322359421169704584
Sony H411360311172584506
Sony H413360021145424554
Sony H421361161157384446
Sony H423361721150034367
Sony H811615155239944894
Sony H816614930228361957
Sony H8266151212354449114
Sony H829615266225784845
Sony H8314152332361288615
Sony H8324152572356268510
Sony H8416169462215846112
Sony H943617060230556609
Sony J811020616257586206
Sony J911020824265320195
Sony SO-02K112281928941745
Sony SO-04H73847170334712
Sony SOL2624127585010564
Sony SOV337078577813685
Sony SOV36121111811631548
Sony Xperia XZ6877549243864
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)12557193676140143
Sony Xperia XZ11251618918214438
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact1137919534216946
Sony Xperia XZ2152102247498720
Sony Xperia XZs7482844023407
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)3605906588114
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)3516743738424
Sony Xperia Z23272820779165
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)3556853268298
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)35319314483810
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)80849457828710
Tcl 5056I17753203111164
Tcl 5095K3249821029249
Tclcommunications FL023629823658077
Techain Hi9Air572113020247813
Tecno J83468466258554
To be filled by o\.e\.m\. To Be Filled By O.E.M.85881149442524
Tp\-link Neffos X1 Max4278929816745
Ulefone Armor_2481011817859010
Ulefone Metal3091689849544
Ulefone Power363110049480411
Ulefone Power 3S43921006196485
Ulefone Power_3450510003463117
Ulefone T150241218905666
Umi SUPER4238907956825
Umidigi A3_Pro18694786711136
Umidigi A5_Pro46491021486065
Umidigi C NOTE 23688753507865
Umidigi Plus E474911991059710
Umidigi S243521177486565
Umidigi S2_PRO51881220445434
Umidigi Z66491660463978
Umidigi Z Pro63281841244235
Umidigi Z147701088475965
Unihertz Jelly-Pro26064040510244
Vernee Apollo80221696842934
Vernee Apollo_Lite49431080605739
Vernee M553851166305175
Vernee thor3633740018026
Vernee X46281035986107
Vernee X161591327674405
Vestel Venus_V3_55803968702337316
Vivo 160626614865210138
Vivo 161025144888910425
Vivo 16114844986885836
Vivo 17132948660869784
Vivo 17143277604819134
Vivo 171646051020756154
Vivo 172375951369393215
Vivo 180485541665722546
Vivo 1805125562324091415
Vivo 1818877718198124712
Vivo 1951107781615621936
Vivo V1824A19774260634285
Vodafone Smart ultra 63565758398256
Vodafone VFD 7103877700797507
Wheatek C17 Pro46901013995994
Wiko FEVER35367029183511
Wiko TOMMY18533708411144
Wiko W_C8003922724367394
Wileyfox Swift20434181010985
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus3358742678935
X23 X2331874469794413
Xiaomi MI 4i3146739239506
Xiaomi MI 4W31677000794613
Xiaomi MI 571287530536392
Xiaomi MI 5C46888844160010
Xiaomi MI 5s76928319431329
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus81359377428220
Xiaomi MI 5X53711120955206
Xiaomi MI 612516195937143124
Xiaomi MI 6X95751742352134
Xiaomi MI 81502921479292110
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite1001118205520724
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro15419213573814
Xiaomi MI 8 SE1090217670618915
Xiaomi MI 91999424115026131
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite111151775841784
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE1167617195615913
Xiaomi Mi 9T1316219758312651
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro195492496793453
Xiaomi Mi A15514112369498150
Xiaomi Mi A2979514518620998
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite601011135545360
Xiaomi Mi A357241668814779
Xiaomi MI MAX617110331943747
Xiaomi MI MAX 2526610344753543
Xiaomi MI MAX 374811503833419
Xiaomi Mi MIX 21274618679913657
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S1452620286410555
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3148502085129719
Xiaomi Mi Note 275356416233017
Xiaomi Mi Note 3909118735323319
Xiaomi MI PAD611710093444319
Xiaomi MI PAD 493881789532208
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS93931869462196
Xiaomi Mi-4c51358018355122
Xiaomi MIX525810804353645
Xiaomi MIX 2753915114032826
Xiaomi MIX 2S14835213374988
Xiaomi MIX 315126231260907
Xiaomi POCO F113685176154115116
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F114732207767102357
Xiaomi Redmi 330077014397113
Xiaomi Redmi 3S33256492990334
Xiaomi Redmi 446289785360955
Xiaomi Redmi 4A261949015102015
Xiaomi Redmi 4X35267097083977
Xiaomi Redmi 5440010078664435
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus543510860150686
Xiaomi Redmi 5A258947403102830
Xiaomi Redmi 634209748987327
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro60991071394459
Xiaomi Redmi 6A30676353796116
Xiaomi Redmi 7691416430238113
Xiaomi Redmi 7A538910370451615
Xiaomi Redmi K201269518373113812
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro190462390734156
Xiaomi Redmi Note 24133838886997
Xiaomi Redmi Note 36755103443391140
Xiaomi Redmi Note 45119116065556382
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X534113943652354
Xiaomi Redmi Note 57624147937317154
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro755514889032455
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A265449388101512
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime36316411580510
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro772914405731137
Xiaomi Redmi Note 710066179106206117
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro819318328728020
Xiaomi Redmi Note 876121735943194
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro1290219853013122
Xiaomi Redmi Pro642915571241316
Xiaomi Redmi S2513211110355225
Xiaomi Redmi Y246561108446047
Xiaomi Redmi Y369121592903824
Yota devices limited YD2013307722659074
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A51021132845579
Zebra technologies TC203801739457665
Zebra technologies TC253804737537646
Zebra technologies TC5653798050351912
Zone24x7 K133ZB07595697613224
Zte A2019G Pro16051240711734
Zte Axon 7 (Various Models)87928244324381
Zte B2017G41918073768815
Zte Blade V7704249798046785
Zte K884060788937157
Zte N939Sc27566754410004
Zte N956039467167073512
Zte Z83515013201911257
Zte Z95821624120910836
Zte Z97125004639610455
Zte Z97853601131265228
Zte Z98141148014670536
Zte Z98239787184872725
Zte Z9833898637827436
Zuk Z2 Plus87237930324913
Zuk Z21217478709783428
Zuk Z2131804810069729125
Zuk Z213276617749231529