PassMark Software
New Android benchmarks uploaded daily AndroidTM Benchmarks
Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
LG G710164032357391
Rockchip rk30sdk181356173143
Samsung SGH-I547180849513149
LG D295181069773148
LG F100S181139013147
Sharp SH-10D181149293146
Huawei P6-U06181181063145
Cross A88181383053144
Huawei MediaPad 7 Vogue181480133142
Samsung SCH-L710180732663151
Tcl 7040T181572413140
Nec N-07D181545493141
Lenovo LIFETAB_E7312181649073139
Ifive MX181646863138
Rockchip U30GT mini181754283137
Zte N800181744603136
Asus TF300T1808106473150
Malata TeamDRH ICS for GTablet180740083152
Sharp LCD-xxCAE5A-C181827273133
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (GT-P6211)180141153162
Android Amazon Tate179956923167
Samsung SM-G386F180043133166
Rockchip CLOUDGATE V4.8.1_03180085223165
Samsung SHV-E150S180037303164
Md501_vobis Alpha Rage180083423163
Huawei MT1-U06180187363161
Rockchip CAPTIVA PAD 10180250873157
Jiayu JY-G3180666083153
Aosbis PMP3970B180248503158
HTC C525c180241123159
Rockchip MK808B180246263160
Rockchip CnM TouchPad 10.1DC180452503156
Nokia NokiaX2DS180534643155
Samsung SGH-T699180542983154
Xtreamer Joyz181792393135
Acer A211181880573134
Sony LT28at179839393169
Acer Iconia Tab A700183280573106
Samsung GT-S7275R182940713113
Intel BP710A183029393111
LG MS770183050773110
Prestigio PMP5597D183157073107
Samsung GT-N9000183164783109
Rockchip T-1006183153353108
Texas_instruments_inc Blaze_Tablet183249673105
Toshiba AT300SE182881673114
Huawei HN3-U00183384853104
Mob\-5045 MOB-5045183584233103
Lenovo A806w183569263101
LG VS950 4G183538733102
Amgoo Alcatel 4027D183746343100
LG LS720183742573099
Huawei P6-U06-orange182973613112
Fih X900182739683116
HTC One SV181941483132
Rockchip PMP5780D182254843125
Moztek P7181961623131
HTC One VX182041423130
Alps 7102182065743129
Sony D2203182173873127
Blu DASH 4.5182183523126
Asus ASUS_X014D182187403128
Rockchip NEO-X5182348843124
Tcl 6016X182771743117
Alps H3182394363123
O6 O6182473663120
Zte N9810182445603121
Samsung Galaxy S III (SC-06D)182442983122
Kobo arc 7HD1826100843118
Pegatron chagall182686513119
LG LG870182753773115
HTC ADR6410LVW179943323168
LG LS860179645393171
Rockchip M704S PRO184050843097
Samsung p4wifi176353933216
Lanix ILIUM S520175746393222
Smartdevices X7175969263221
Cherrymobile Flame2175966073220
Freescale LAHIR-MX6DQ176045303219
Mid PMID720176152153218
LG D500176238633217
Cyrus CyrusApel176440213215
Q620 Q620175562383224
Sony LT26ii176541983214
Qmobile Z3176652383211
Panasonic P-07D176639353212
Nec N-02E176647303213
Sony LT28h176738163208
Tcl 4027D176744433209
Samsung GT-I8200L175641033223
Android LIVE175465133225
Asus EPAD176881773207
Acer I110174529773234
Gigabyte GSmart Roma R2173958663242
Rim Z30173994763240
Samsung SCH-I200PP174142473239
Tcl 8055174194103238
Samsung Galaxy Note (SGH-I717M)174237133237
Huawei U9508174592493236
LG D370174534663235
HTC Ruby175232103226
Pulid S5174659593233
Samsung SM-T110174737153231
Cherrymobile Skyfire2174758333232
Haier Smartfren Andromax AD682H174772583230
HTC shooteru174838253229
LG P935174934163228
Hewlett\-packard HP 10 Plus175044283227
Haier Smartfren Andromax AD681H176769333210
Samsung SPH-D710VMUB177042183206
LG Optimus Vu179639743170
LG Optimus 4X HD179191883179
Smartdevices T20178338613186
Fujitsu T-02D178545413184
Huawei G740-L00178939823182
Zte N9100178949583183
Tripndroid mobile eng\. Sensation179037523181
Huawei U9500179143573180
Rockchip M-MP101S2179354653178
Alcatel 4027A178239473187
Siragon SP-5100179365613177
HTC Amaze179437933176
Samsung SCH-i705179438813173
Samsung SM-J110H179434763175
Tw QuadCore-R161794102963174
Tct ONE TOUCH TAB 7HD179455743172
Rockchip SP0718178351073185
Allview VIVAQ7LIFE178156823190
Sony Xperia Acro (Various Models)177137013205
Five ifive X177661133198
Micromax A77177242413203
Digital_wireless_inc MSLATE2-MX6Q177263193204
K\-touch V91774126213202
Zte Blade C341177465813201
Tcl 5056I1775320313199
Bq Edison 2177550793200
Amazon Kindle Fire HD177740613197
Sony LT26w178138753188
HTC HTC_Amaze_4G177831293194
LG P659177839203193
Samsung SPH-D710BST177842763196
Karbonn Titanium S1177864843195
E\-boda Izzycomm Z700II177943653192
Zte Z740178049793191
Samsung GT-I8200N178141873189
LG LGMS500183842213098
Bq Edison 2 Quad Core 3G184175143096
Digiland DL701Q173875833243
Asus Transformer Pad TF300T191582912996
Voice V70191185313002
Samsung SM-G357M191144133001
Huawei HW-01E191249643000
Zte Blade A460191382412999
Archos 80 TITANIUM191456202998
HTC HTC0P4E1191441442997
Archos 70 Titanium191753982995
LG D505190942473005
Imobile i-mobile IQ 5.3191882882994
Archos 80 COBALT191949762991
Iriver NS-14T004191981792992
Huawei GL07S191996552993
Alps 06_v89_jbla768_asx_s4lockscreen192084092990
Mi820 Mi820192249932989
Samsung SGH-T399190975023006
Huawei dtab01190980123004
Iliumpad ilium Pad E10192454992987
Kyocera C6530190169223013
Asus ME301T189581123020
Zte N9520189840613018
Motorola XT897189848693019
Volks\-tablet VT10416-11899103903017
Fujitsu F-04E189983313016
Intel AZ210B190040433015
Rockchip TVE913W1901115123014
Rockchip Jet core2-7doble190948443003
Actions AD500A190281463012
Tcl 5027B190497473011
Rockchip CloudGate190590533010
Rockchip PT002190651683009
Samsung Galaxy Tab (GT-P6800)190643593008
Acer A101190872383007
Rockchip N101 DUAL CORE2 V11192356052988
Motorola XT907192450922986
Acer T012189382543023
Orange Hi 4G194568322958
Polytron W7450193681182965
Samsung SM-J105H193781832964
Alps Silver193982172963
Zte X9180194189302962
Bq Curie 2194356442961
Surftab ST10216-1194456652960
Alps H7100194575852959
LG D410193581222968
Szctx c730sdk194653732957
Imobile i-mobile IQ 9A194681952956
Kyocera C6725194671162955
Lenovo IdeaTabA2109A194783452953
Alps v89_jbl1a668194783172954
Zte Z995194843602952
Rockchip V81935102002967
Sony Ericsson S906193590502966
Sony D2212192573272985
Samsung SM-G9006V193084652976
Iriver ITQ701192686682984
Huawei MediaPad 10 LINK192784362983
LG US780192849702981
Huawei Y536A1192873792982
Mbx m201192877692980
Casio CAL21192950012979
Hisense Smartfren Andromax AD689G193073272977
Allview AX4Nano193444332970
Bungbungame MiSS193092862978
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 7 (KFTT)193144172975
Motorola XT905193151202974
Samsung SM-T315193138912973
LG F260S193244672971
Positivo S550193249012972
Motorola PHOTON Q193459432969
LG P895189494533021
Asus tf201t1893179793022
Casio C811 4G184247853095
Samsung GT-I9150185343303069
Kyocera Torque184940573074
Huawei D2-0082184991953075
Thl W100185085303073
Sony IS12S185039423072
Rockchip M704S185157443071
Positivo YPY_07FTAB185228023070
Wiko TOMMY1853370843067
Sony Xperia NX184840033076
Zte N9120185353623068
Rockchip Xelio 7 pro185457683066
Motorola Moto E1855149173065
Thl W7185566413064
Samsung SM-G730A185739783061
Softwinner PC1015185770073060
Fih EGQ307184851433077
Rockchip N70HD184856593078
Fujitsu F-02E185779553063
Rockchip KATBL08A16E184457263088
Sharp SH-09D184249593094
Sharp SBM205SH184353003092
Sony LT26i184338923091
Asus Transformer Pad TF300TL184379463093
Samsung GT-I9260184341963090
Sharp ISW16SH184452733089
Newman N2184590783087
Alps MiPad S6184744133079
Wexler TAB-7T184586723085
Tct BS472184547513086
Digma iDsQ8_3G184651833082
Rockchip MOMO7184651273084
Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1 LTE (SC-01D)184637843083
Rockchip MB0NC184650533081
Toshiba AT270184783933080
Fujitsu M532185785733062
Rockchip WB8185851673059
Samsung SM-J106B1891102783024
Huawei G610-U15188382053032
Asus Transformer Pad TF300TG187580253038
Rockchip U9GT V_Core 41879101063037
Sharp SBM106SH188150813036
Pov POV_TAB-PROTAB30-IPS10188154043035
Sophix_digix TAB-840_G188256943034
Allview A6 Quad188273663033
Samsung Galaxy Note (GT-N7000)188346963031
Huawei G520-5000187282783041
Samsung SM-G730V188442253029
Rockchip PMP7280C188452283030
Motorola 201M188849433028
LG L-06DJOJO188938973027
Barnes & noble Nook HD+188948893026
Mid advance189078793025
Odys VITO187575483039
Rockchip MOMO8187256823040
Sony LT28i185939103058
LG D290186671923051
Lava iris 406Q186072573057
Cellon Explosion1861102293056
Smallart U1186360563053
Alps butterfly186371183055
Acer Iconia Tab A511186388483054
Lava iris458Q186584073052
Samsung GT-P6810186745013050
Coolpad Vodafone Smart 4G187239973042
Lenovo A2020a401868128563049
Wondermedia SK-Mtek GT7301186855903048
HTC Amaze 4G187032843047
Vodafone Smart Tab 3G187043753045
Tab\-x 9\.7 retina Tab-X 9.7 Retina187053693046
Lenovo LIFETAB_S9714187176903044
Samsung SC-01E187137323043
Micromax A069173944143241
Fujitsu mobile communications limited 101F173844403244
Alps v89_jdt1fwvga194983942950
Blu Neo4_5163044073437
Samsung Galaxy Note LTE (SHV-E160S)162634073444
Samsung Galaxy S II Skyrocket (SGH-I727)162838083443
Fujitsu F-10D162888143442
Advan Vandroid162859923441
Oppo R831K162938783440
Samsung SGH-I437P162945433439
Zte V815W163032793438
Rim Classic162434353446
Rockchip GTB 1010163042873436
Mid g24refem63au163050663435
K\-touch Q4163162763434
Samsung GT-I9082L163137133433
Samsung GT-I9105P163235533432
Rockchip MK809B163340033429
HTC myTouch_4G_Slide162632043445
Oppo R1011162439633447
Samsung SGH-I437163343093431
Unitech_electronics PA700162047663456
Samsung Galaxy Nexus161642923461
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6012D161641563462
Samsung SHV-E110S161738713460
E\-boda Impresspeed E300161851763459
Samsung SM-G355HN161961833457
Mid Novo7Fire161950393458
LG Nitro HD162134803454
Motorola Atrix162433603448
Rockchip TAD-10021162151853455
Huawei Y330-U05162242613451
Asus ETBW11AA162227533453
Panasonic 40S404162234273452
Sangha Miami162353653450
Tcl 4013X162334753449
Allview AllviewCity163353143430
Samsung GT-I8730163436853428
Perfeo 9106-HD161554813464
Huawei GS03164545763401
Mid BEAT DS164250303407
Huawei U9202L-1164351783405
Asus Nexus7 2012 WIFI1643141053406
Doogee Discovery DG500 164480933402
Irbis TZ55164442243403
Sony C1905164435083404
Huawei U9200E164536223400
Android MOVE164166303408
Sharp SH-06D164639083399
Samsung SGH-I927R164746353397
Amazon Kindle Fire (KFOT)164739633396
Haier MFLogin3T164731293398
Asus Slider SL101164938123395
Samsung Galaxy S II (SHW-M250K)165042093393
Xiaomi MI 1S164138833409
Samsung ISW11SC164045753410
Zte Z740G163446683426
Iris iris405+163740713420
HTC ADR6425LVW163429903427
Huawei U9200163546773424
LG P880g163587093425
LG LGLS620163633863422
Xiaomi MI-ONE C1163635143423
N90 dual core fhd N90 DUAL CORE FHD163750723421
Alps POPPER163734233419
Samsung SCH-R830164041593411
Mp N8000163750063418
Cce SK504163860243416
Pantech Sky Vega Racer IM-A760S163837623417
Pantech Vega LTE IM-A800S163929153412
Samsung Galaxy Note LTE (SGH-I717R)163935983415
Tcl VF685163935323413
Pantech IM-A810K163938303414
Skyworth GP505161544803463
HTC HTCSensation161437473466
Prestigio PAP5300DUO165161233392
HTC Sensation Z710e159033023512
Novo8 disover quadcore Novo8 Discover Quadcore158734833517
Samsung SGH-T989158735443516
Nec N-06D158829943515
Asus Transformer TF101158938803513
Alps KP-703158933393514
Vodafone 785159041693511
Zte Blade A5159165113510
Acer Iconia Tab A500158544303519
Motorola XT1021159236993509
Huawei Y511-U00159241533506
Samsung SGH-I727R159237873508
Prestigio PAP5450DUO159239853505
Motorola XT1022159234313507
LG P936159333663503
Lenovo A760158662773518
Gigabyte Boston 4G158441173520
Eqsmartech edenTABET701159430823501
Philips PI3900-93158148643530
Zte Blade Q157840853536
Sharp SBM104SH157942483535
Polaroid P10/Q10/PTAB1040/PTAB1041157956223534
LG D320158037383533
Huawei U9510158094663532
Best buy TVSmart7158148133531
Mid AML-MX REF158143273529
HTC Evo V 4G158329583524
Samsung Galaxy SII T-mobile158238343527
Samsung GT-S7580158241273528
LG D321158232353526
Goclever TERRA_101158248503525
Acer Iconia A500158347093521
Lenovo A706_ROW158363893523
Asus Transformer TF101G158339003522
Yifang NX008HD8G159347293504
LG D325159433683502
Samsung SGH-S959G161444893465
Pantech PantechP9070161028583475
Hp Touchpad160632483479
Motorola XT830C160633313480
HTC Sensation160730993478
Pantech IM-A820L160931653476
Positivo YPY_S500160942563477
Alps M4 SS1050161042623474
Lenovo IdeaTabA1000-F161043223473
Samsung GT-I9210T160437423482
Wiko GOA161133863472
Pixavi ImpactX161240203471
Broadcom CS-1A13161328943470
Alps i9500161356973468
HTC EVO 3D161331423469
Enspert CT1010161442273467
Samsung GT-I9060160560613481
LG VS415PP160234113485
HTC Sensation XE with Beats Audio159528813500
Positivo YPY_S450159842523495
Gionee P21595131183499
Alps M4 SS1070159642073497
Acer Z200159635753498
LG D285159733313496
E\-boda Storm X450159842923492
Huawei MediaPad 7 Youth159847703494
Phicomm PHICOMM_ENERGY159857263493
Dg\-q10s DG-Q10S1602108053486
Samsung Galaxy S II (SC-02C)159943023491
Samsung GT-I9063T159965033490
Samsung GT-I9082160036553489
Samsung Galaxy S II (SGH-T989)160137543488
Actions Android160150403487
Rockchip T581602116523484
Rockchip rk3066160228923483
Pspt401 PSPT401165035323394
Rockchip PIRANHA Ultra Tab Zeus White 10.1165249323391
Zte Blade G Lux173843803245
Samsung GT-I9152170842363290
Samsung Galaxy S II (SHW-M250L)170539083297
Alps H100170675693295
Samsung Galaxy S II (SGH-I777)170743883294
Sony C2105170735953291
Freescale SABREAUTO-MX6Q170762353292
Huawei M931170752663293
LG D390n171022753289
Dell GS01170431693298
Tct ONE TOUCH 6012D171142563288
Samsung SM-T111171237373286
Samsung SM-S765C171233433287
Huawei ORINOQUIA Auyantepui+Y221-U03171236553285
Alexisrx5qc ALEXISRX5QC1713107083284
Rockchip PIRANHA Ultra Tab 7.0171354993283
Hewlett\-packard HP 8170556903296
Dns M83w170355223300
Benq T3171560393281
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (GT-P6200L)169936163309
Herpa Pad 7208HD169750743315
Huawei P6-T00169866103311
Blu Studio 5.0s169864893314
Zte T81169847553312
LG L-06D169833073310
Hewlett\-packard HP Slate 6 Voice Tab169855433313
Samsung SM-G318H169934973307
Zte Z730170334833302
Archos 50 Platinum169962663308
The prepaid company Cabana170062203306
Asus K00U170057313305
Softwinner QUAD-CORE A33 y3170164423304
HTC Evo 3D GSM170229893303
Nvidia Kai170386763301
Lanix ILIUM S130170342753299
Archos 45 Platinum171465493282
Acer Iconia Tab A701171672313279
Pantech Sky Vega Racer IM-A780L169639423317
Tcl 7040N173069803253
Tcl ALCATEL A564C172868893258
Samsung GT-S7275B172838713259
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100)172842053257
Sony D2202172971953256
Hewlett\-packard HP 7 G2172966413255
Samsung GT-I8200173038593254
HTC Raider X710e173332343252
Pantech P4100172737923260
Samsung SCH-I415173340473251
Cyclone Voyager173452473249
Wiko SUNSET2173445213250
Act D7173540283248
Manta multimedia MID1003173655423246
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6034R173641193247
Freescale SABRESD-MX6DQ172766553262
Alco RCT6773W22B172799783261
Samsung SHV-E160L171635553280
LG D160172034763272
Samsung Galaxy S2 Epic Touch 4G (SPH-D710)171742563277
Sony C2104171735593276
Pipo EVOPad R8020171755893278
LG P870171849453274
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100P)171842653275
Asus ME371MG171929423273
HTC Sensation 4G with Beats Audio172030823271
Huawei MediaPad172631153263
Rockchip GEM10313BK172156593270
LG D175f172234553269
Rockchip MyAudio172350323268
Zte Grand X In172537503266
Samsung SCH-R760172543263265
Lenovo A2109A172572343267
Rockchip D9172645133264
Positivo YPY_07STB169726073316
LG D280169534223319
Sony C2005165233883390
Philips PI3100167149053364
LG LGL34C166434723370
HTC Velocity 4G166526203369
Aigo aigoPad M80D166552473368
Brightstar Avvio_793166642593366
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100M)166643383365
Trimble TD520166696623367
Alps GT-N7102167162163360
Karbonn Titanium S5166463433371
LG D373167132773362
Minix NEO-G4167139303361
HTC Holiday167138653363
Samsung SCH-I200167340013359
Rockchip PMP5880D167353013357
Motorola Xoom 3G167351133356
HTC De-Sensed HTC Vivid166430083372
LG Optimus LTE166336953373
Samsung GT-N7000B167446083355
Texet X-basic165743103382
Rockchip AUXUS CoreX2 3G165346483389
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100T)165442723387
Samsung SGH-I547C165444923388
Iris700 iris700165544073386
Huawei Y330-U01165642223385
Mid A9DualCore165646823384
Samsung SHV-E120K165736803383
Samsung SM-G318ML166333333374
Rockchip K701165844653381
Mls iQTab 3G165837703380
Android MID M780166036303379
Micromax A177166142123378
Zte Grand X166157483377
Rockchip Quicki-811166350183375
Barnes & noble Nook HD166338263376
Mid Novo7Flame167353213358
Cherry H600167559433354
Casio computer co\., ltd\. V-T500-GE169555713318
LG VS450PP168935243327
Easypad T7Q168658173333
Samsung SM-T111M168634153334
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (GT-P6200)168738133331
Alps S240B168835903330
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (SC-02D)168837103329
Samsung Galaxy S II (SHW-M250S)168942993328
Nec N-05D168938373326
LG LGL41C168533873337
Huawei G525-U00169061143325
Highscreen_zera_f Zera_F169041283323
Samsung Galaxy S II HD LTE (SHV-E120S)169036873324
Toshiba AT7-B169351943321
Samsung SHV-E160K169335653322
Matsunichi LePanII169430853320
Wiko LENNY168643303332
LG D682168537653336
Motorola XT1025167635473352
Pantech IM-A810S167838053346
Lava iris X1167652803351
Micromax A102167642343353
Positivo Ypy AB10H167754553348
Gigabyte GSmart Rey R3167741813350
Huawei CM990167763033349
Toshiba AT570167882833344
Pantech IM-T100K167833263347
HTC Vivid 4G168532363338
Xolo Q1000 Opus167866873345
Oppo R1001167940523343
Tcl D45168150403342
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0 Plus (GT-P6210)168237593341
Blusens TOUCH96168452623340
Samsung GT-P7320168435793339
Lenovo A319168543243335
Huawei G526-L33194841822951
Samsung GT-I9502194963682949
Alps Collo DG100157742173538
Homemade V5214572382555
Samsung SM-J120F214389192560
Samsung GT-I9192214469422559
Alps Linea L1214499002558
Archos 101G10214454502557
Blu STUDIO 5.5214581042556
Sharp SHT21214552322554
Advan S5-F214682722552
Sony LT30p214248532562
Asus ASUS_T00Q214666132553
Blu STUDIO XL214788052551
Archos 101 Neon2148101322550
Gigabyte Classic_Pro2149315622549
Letab78501 LETAB78501215083112546
Rockchip U19GT-W215058592548
Samsung SM-J210F2142112572561
E4 SMART-E4214181912563
Tcl 5056N2151188512545
LG LGMS330213786322574
Alps e2001_v89_gq2008s213582652578
Evercoss A65213579192577
Micromax MICROMAX_A116i213681402575
Tcl 5010D2136145942576
HTC Desire 5302137111412573
Rockchip M11213757102570
Quanta QMV7A213783402572
Alps R7s214097932564
Yuandao N70DC-S213758502571
Hewlett\-packard HP 7213840222569
Samsung SM-G800M213979792565
Tcl 5010X2139153882568
Rockchip N90 DUAL CORE2213959542567
Rockchip D90T213959442566
Samsung SHV-E275S2150102342547
Lenovo SmartTabII10215150512544
Nec N-03E213366922581
LG 402LG216770802517
LG F160LV216251132523
Lenovo A3000-H216373712522
Samsung GT-I9060M216667802521
Samsung SGH-I497216647252520
HTC Desire 610216672222519
Tcl 5015D216796982518
Asus P0222169104002516
Kobo ApolloHD216085362525
Fujitsu F-05E217079032514
I\-mobile IQ9.1217081572515
Alps VT87C217141852512
Huawei T1 7.0217162722513
Acer CloudMobile S500217252802511
Mediacom M-MP99S42172112102510
Hisense M470BSA216184732524
Huawei T1-701u216062732526
Acer A1-811215184952543
Alps MF353ZP/A215593582537
Sony D2403215387472542
Foxconn international holdings limited InFocus M310215374122541
LG K120215491352539
Device Scream 3G215481962540
3\-q RC9731C215457562538
Enspert STAIRWAY215582272534
Lenovo S820215586682536
Intel P703T215940922527
Axioo PICOpad_GDK215582572535
Samsung SM-G7102215669342533
Prestigio PMP7079D3G_QUAD215784272531
Wiko CINK PEAX 2215782302532
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 8008D215784162530
At AS45qHD215882892528
Samsung SM-T531215861172529
Acer A210213483492579
Intel Full AOSP on Sofia213397852582
Zte V987217482932507
Vonino Xylo X2108112012629
Rockchip SXZ-PD80-X05210659992633
E\-boda Eruption V200210779032632
Fih Casper_VIA_A6108210748032631
Asus P01Y210891922628
Gigabyte GSmart Maya M1 v2210878232630
Huawei Y541-U02210859752627
Pantech IM-A830K210952512626
Rockchip iTab971 Dual Core210557132635
Alps ConCorde SmartPhone5700210981822625
Rockchip JMI T970211060142624
Allview V1_Viper211172912622
Fly IQ446211183112623
Yuandao N70DC-T211158642621
Huawei G6-L22211273912620
Rockchip iTab1011210656642634
Samsung SCH-S968C210447752636
A830 Lenovo A830211483132618
Blu LIFE PLAY210177312646
Asus tf700t2099128412651
Rockchip CnM TouchPad 7DC209957592652
Archos A50TI2100153192649
Rockchip FUSION52100145242650
Ramos w30hd(QuadCore)2100104422648
Sony D2305210073982647
Tcl ALCATEL ONETOUCH POP 7 LTE2101108512644
Tesco Hudl HT7S32103106712638
Positivo Ypy AB7E210154962645
Prestigio PSP3450DUO210284022641
Vodafone 985N210296312642
Iriver tolino tab 8.92102102612643
Acer Z5202103127572640
Rockchip V97 HD2103106252639
Lenovo P780_ROW210383062637
Pulid B943211381012619
Samsung SM-G386W211469272617
Xfire2 Xfire2213396432580
Samsung GT-I9060I212765422590
Kyocera 302KC212373322596
Cherry mobile H120212483242595
Nec N-08D212452762594
LG LGLS740212572902593
HTC One Mini212643282592
HTC Desire 626s212684092591
Sharp 305SH212959262587
Sony Xperia T212240722600
HTC One S Special Edition212952782589
Zte Z980L212971652588
Samsung SM-G710213068852586
Samsung GT-I9190213170702585
Lenovo K31-t32132375912584
Samsung SM-C101213357872583
Positivo T750212245962599
Vodafone VF-696212299802601
Hcl U2211582402616
LG LGMP2602119393212608
Jty TYD-108H211776832613
Samsung SCH-S960L211749372611
Zwx A9600211782372615
Allwinner Fusion5_108(16GB)2117251952612
LG D724211784932614
Pipo M1211964422609
LG D620211979132610
Pantech IM-A830L212250072598
Micromax A116211980102607
Sony Ericsson Full Android on B2CS2121106932602
Lenovo LIFETAB_E103202121108102603
Xolo Q700212182772606
Rockchip Dual-Core MID212159612604
Samsung SM-G7102T212168552605
Mach_speed G2212262612597
Samsung SM-J200H217390362509
Lenovo TB3-730X2174312102508
Intel TM102209836732656
Hisense HS-U980222792182406
LG LGL44VL222585332412
HTC EVO222552162411
Huawei Y360-U61222696222410
Rockchip PAD1042222689652408
HTC HTX21222681712409
Xiaomi 20130232227100152407
Vonino Primus QS2228107712405
LG E9892225177432414
Huawei 302HW2230109832404
Tcl 5098S2230110992402
Barnes & Noble BNTV600223054682401
Alps 709_v82_jbla828223091772403
Sony E2105223197412399
Samsung SM-T113NU223169992400
Alps 02_jbla668222590072413
Sony Xperia V222461932415
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6032A223383822397
Blu STUDIO X221691302425
Zte Z970220974152431
Huawei G700-U10221079062430
General_mobile Discovery221382332429
Alco RCT6973W432214154892428
HTC Desire 526G dual sim221590302427
Tcl 5038X2215100802426
Samsung aosp_j5ltexx2217418952424
Samsung Galaxy S III (SHW-M440S)222396042416
Huawei d-01G2218100122423
Samsung SM-T113221970432422
Samsung SM-G800H222186342421
Sprd Evolio_S5222199502420
I\-mobile IQ 5.6222291192419
Samsung SM-T311222252122418
Lenovo A536222397052417
Bq fnac 5223284192398
Lenovo S920223388722396
LG LM-X210(G)2207386332436
Zte Z9582250375582369
Fly IQ 451224582392375
Lenovo K10e702246109012374
Archos 50c Platinum224888532373
Alps W450224988102370
Lenovo IdeaTab A3000-F224981632371
Samsung SM-G750F224999912372
Coby MID1054225038152368
Karbonn Sparkle V224573982376
LG Optimus G (F180S)225076902366
Tcl 5051X2250111492367
Freescale G102251115522365
Huawei C8813Q225266202362
Flipkart XT712225296732364
Zte N9515225270772363
Leagoo Lead 2224599922377
Samsung SM-J320G224478632378
Pantech IM-A840S223452422395
Rockchip U30GT-W223860022390
Asus Transformer Pad TF700T2235104462394
Samsung SM-N9006223680232393
Samsung SM-G7105223770162392
Micromax A96223790562391
Zte FT142D223873552389
Amobile_g0550 G0550223884882388
Samsung SM-G361H223994842387
Digiin RCT6103W46224398582381
Samsung SCH-R960223964262386
LG H320224096422385
Wondermedia WM-8880-MID224158462384
Samsung GT-I9200224169072383
LG E975K224267032382
Tcl A621BL224380802379
Rockchip X1224395122380
Asus P01W2209103582432
Android A800220797752435
Lenovo IdeaTab A3000-H217481572506
Asus ASUS_T00I218767892478
Leelbox Leelbox218484892486
Motorola RAZR HD218457342485
Melimu7116 mElimu7116218586442484
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 8008X218685102481
Samsung SM-T116NU218661182482
Xwave Xpad M9 3G218697472483
Samsung EK-GC100218795582480
LG F200L218349942488
Quanta QMV7B218785672479
Tcl 6036Y218774072477
Rockchip rk31au218896532474
Lenovo A1000m218897422476
Positivo Mini2188107872475
Gigabyte TM105A218938602471
Freelander PX2218480652487
Enspert DARKSIDE218284012490
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6032218983752473
Sony SOL21217951512496
LG D315217674652505
Vodafone VFD 3002177152812504
Gigabyte Voyager217839702502
Zte TURKCELL T50217873662501
Doogee X52178102242503
Goclever QUANTUM_700Mobile_PRO217897992500
Sony D2406217984742498
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7040A218291782489
Bq Maxwell 2 Plus217950322497
HTC HTCD200LVW217989232499
Zte N986D218181662494
Mobistel Cynus F6218199922493
Iriver NS-15AT082181100802492
Huawei G730-U251218190062491
Manufacturer A75A218182052495
Samsung SM-T310218950442472
Hisense E2281219194022470
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7047D220791502434
Lemon Aspire A2220577052444
Samsung SM-G360H220167542452
Lenovo LIFETAB_E73162201113422449
Wiko RAINBOW JAM220399742447
Lenovo P780220386142446
Gigabyte TM105220539372443
Samsung SM-T231220563732445
Samsung SM-G550T12206132172442
Lenovo A606220195722448
HTC Desire 320220697382440
Samsung SM-T215220660972441
Samsung GT-I9195L220670822439
Lenovo A5000220795622438
Orange Rono220772142437
Alps N7889220781982433
Sony E2115220194812451
LG D631220162792453
Alps HX-9299A219182652469
Huawei Y560-L02219480662463
Alps v89_jbl1a698219279922467
Fly FS501219269742468
Samsung SGH-I257219353682465
LG K130219393112466
Rockchip MOMO11Speed219358932464
Bullittgrouplimited S50219474302462
Rockchip PC1002219458772461
Gfive Grande220181082450
Samsung Galaxy S III (GT-I9300T)219593012460
Nec N-04E219674682459
Alps QMobile i5219687142458
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7047A219792962457
Allwinner eZee'Tab10Q-18-L2199376182456
Sony LT29i220048392454
Tcl 8050D220098842455
Samsung SPH-L710209947542653
LG D400209870762654
Gigabyte GSmart Aku A1195184102948
LG VS870 4G200749512850
HTC One S200448092855
Alps HD Quad200466932854
Hp Slate 7200456492853
Gionee Infinity_GN708200582402852
Alps 01_v89_zlh_hd200680382851
Gionee V4200781232848
Motorola XT901200751132849
Vestel V_TAB_7_LITE_III200395762857
HTC One X200780182847
Huawei G630-U20200871112844
Sony Xperia SX200853262845
Huawei G730-U00200878402846
Archos 101 Titanium200952802842
Positivo Ypy L1000AB200950482843
Quanta Gigaset QV830200383572856
HTC 0PCV1200171982858
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A64 ococci2010392472840
Fujitsu mobile communications limited FJL21199550442867
Toshiba AT300199184062876
Huawei MediaPad 10 FHD199283942872
Pipo S2199356332870
Alps e2001_v89_jbl1a668_fwvga199382582871
Allview P5_Qmax199481652869
Hcl G1199482572868
Huawei Y336-U02199558662866
Xiaomi 2013022200093392859
Teletalk X110Q199781472865
Asus P01Z199787822861
X12 X121997172712863
Kobo Arc199752992864
LG D405199779582862
Alps RUSH199895722860
Zte Blade G2200984092841
Gigabyte RCT6773W22201193622837
Barnes & noble BN NookHD+199148372873
Vodafone VFD 200202095282810
Samsung SCH-I535201845962818
Toshiba AT10-A201886832817
Tcl Alcatel_4060A201878802816
Sony D2303201977202815
Gplus GN708W201982212814
Huawei G630-U251202069572813
Tcl 5017B202085132812
Huawei Y625-U51201770922820
Allwinner bt10782020161692811
Samsung Galaxy S III (SGH-I747M)202046572809
Allview P5_Quad202283902808
Fuhu NABI2-NV7A202286822806
Dns M972g202257132807
Alps e2001_v89_jbl1a698202382842805
Huawei Y560-L01201777742819
Samsung Galaxy S III (SGH-T999V)201745352821
Rockchip TPS510A2011128732838
Allwinner Meteor T07D2013103202831
LG P875201151092839
Micromax A110Q201282242836
Acer V370201282562835
Samsung SCH-R530M201344882832
Marvell EM_V667201342122833
Phicomm C630 (CLUE L)201384432834
Kttech KM-E100201446492828
Panasonic P-03E201632332822
Samsung SM-N9000201464952829
Archos 55 Platinum201492272827
Asus PadFone201449592830
LG D618201498222826
Kyocera 201K201553912825
Rockchip JB7201654762823
Alps QMobile i9201690412824
Wiko CINK FIVE199177412874
Huawei Y301A2199149832875
Masstel N32023137482804
Alps Kiano Elegance 8 3G by Zanetti196584662922
Tablet express Dragon Touch M8196387212927
Zenmobile ultrafone 701HD196382812928
Yarvik Xenta TAB10-201196448382926
Acer A110196486232925
Positivo Ypy L1050F196449562924
Kyocera C6730196574032921
Insignia 51965103812920
Barnes & Noble BNTV400196148132932
Intel AZ210A196539752923
Zte V967S196683932918
HTC EVARE_UL196693172919
Rockchip PIRANHA ULTRA TAB 10.1"196855762917
Rockchip S1 pro1968112252916
Mbx MK808B Plus196875052915
HTC J Z321e196246042929
Rockchip PAPYRE pad 972196156972930
Mediacom M-PP2G530196982182913
Rockchip U30GT-H195559732941
Hewlett\-packard HP Slate 7 Plus195283792946
LG L-05D195253092947
Rockchip MK808195347092945
Rockchip TechniPad_10-3G195453082942
Zwx H7500+195478452944
Mbx MXQ195476582943
Samsung SGH-T999L195542582940
Zte V972M196174872931
Motorola Moto G 2014 LTE1956230642939
Tcl 6036A195767562938
Imo S89195781442937
Huawei G610-U20195881252936
Thl W8195968652935
HTC Desire 601195945292934
Meizu M032196089602933
Sysgration CAMELUS-R2196954732914
Tcl A460G197045582911
Motorola MB886199047872877
Samsung SCL21198345932885
Prestigio PAP5044DUO198278622891
Asus TF2011982108112888
Cvte Android TV198274532889
Kyocera C6530N198269902892
Lenovo A820198378852887
Gionee Dream_D1198381532886
Rockchip D97198454632884
Philips W8510198183412893
Zte V880H198584632883
Samsung SGH-T399N198675332882
Asus ME173X198768822880
Rockchip TAD-97052198755512881
Symphony W150198881512879
HTC EndeavorU198983122878
Walton Primo H2198285962890
Vonino Ego QS198083522894
Positivo YPY_10FTB197027302912
Lenovo S820_ROW197480862904
Prestigio PMP5101C_QUAD197198542910
Iriver WPT005197185952908
S\.lsi division, samsung electronics co\., ltd\. T7197179132909
Goclever tab r973 GOCLEVER197255762907
Overmax OV-Vertis-01197386012906
Motorola XT890197347332905
Pantech PantechP8010197551562903
Zwx ZP810198082472895
Samsung SHV-E170S197549102902
Rockchip Woxter Tablet PC 101IPS DUAL197655672901
Alps compal89_tb_g2_jb2197877872900
Sprd SMART MAX 4.0 PLUS197988802898
Rockchip ZIDOO_X1 II197967782897
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0197967242899
Texet NaviPad TM-7887 3G (revision 1)198084802896
Samsung SM-G386T1202364762803
Alps å°å®&ari202483342801
Alps Cynus T5209881932655
Zte N986207580852701
Blu Advance 5.0207298142708
Alps XM100207393962705
Alps Easy_S2073148162706
Rockchip X9700207457012704
Prestigio PMT3777_3G207492802703
Alps Nitro 450QD207583482702
LG LGMS395207674282700
Freescale Elija-S TF9300207070482710
Alps IQ451207783252699
Alps Q1000207881662698
Motorola MotoE2207889432697
Rockchip U30GT C42079107482696
Rockchip MG725iS207986582694
Leagoo KIICAA POWER2079119442695
Positivo Ypy L1050207252282707
Tcl Orange Nura207062662709
Prestigio PMP7280C3G_QUAD208083622693
Micromax A116i206781602720
Motorola XT925206450062727
Prestigio PMP5785C_QUAD2064104142728
Symphony W125206584342724
HTC 0PM92206691262723
Pantech IM-A830S206653262722
Samsung SM-G389F2066223302721
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7041D206893092715
Manufacturer A75A*207080032711
Fp1 FP1U206884712719
Iball Andi4.5d quadro206884772718
Stark 7G206891152716
Zte T32068133692717
HTC VLE_U206952372714
LG D605206944792713
Motorola Droid Razr M207048002712
Samsung SM-C105A208046382692
Zte Blade Vec 4G208272692691
LG P875h206453662726
Blu STUDIO C MINI209695702664
Alps CUBOT GT99209083072669
Sony LT30at209048572671
Mp MP707209192062668
Vonino Magnet_W102093411342667
Huawei G6-L11209574032665
Hipstreet HS-10DTB12A-16M209589622666
Alps 01v21_v89_zlh_hd209682262662
Prestigio PMP5785C3G_QUAD208983362674
Motorola DROID RAZR HD209651902663
HTC EVA_UTL209651382661
Samsung SM-J105B209687772660
Samsung SM-G386T209767572659
Nec N-05E209744092658
Alps v89_gq2008s209782742657
Pantech PantechP9090209049512670
Yuandao N101RK2089107502673
Sony Xperia Tablet S (Various Models)208392102690
Samsung SCH-R530C208444752685
Lenovo K800208339292689
Sony Xperia GX208352972687
F600 F600208383732688
Samsung SM-J120A2083126632686
Zte Blade L3208498132684
Samsung SM-J120H208484412683
Alps CUBOT ONE208497512682
Rover Rover208984722672
Quanta Le Pan TC802A208582122681
Samsung SM-J510MN2086354602680
Amoi N828208685022679
Motorola Moto G 20142087179772678
Zte N9500208782162677
Pad1001 PAD1001208860462676
Gigabyte iphone C600208847392675
Digiin OT-310206449562725
Amazon Kindle File HD 7 (KFSOWI)206352812730
Barnes & noble BN Nook HD202461222800
Pipo S12040139732775
LG LGLS660203673542782
Pantech PTL21203646632781
Tcl Alcatel_4060O2036105702779
HTC One X+203894632778
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7025X203886132777
Archos 80XSK203957322776
HTC ISW13HT204152022774
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH Fierce203584912783
Xolo Q800204280552772
Lenovo A1000204284672773
Fly IQ446 Magic204377172771
Archos GAMEPAD204456042769
Alps X508204481672770
Tcl I213204572062768
Hisense HS-U970203679912780
Samsung SHV-E170K203452072784
Lenovo S920_ROW204685002767
Samsung SGH-I747202945262794
Lenovo TB-7304F2024410832802
Sony Xperia AX202548392799
Asus Transformer Prime TF201202790312797
Sony D2306202774902798
Rockchip 101T202857712796
Micromax Q380202992862795
Samsung Galaxy S III (SCH-R530U)202946262792
Qmobile A900203275722785
Yuandao N70-S202958462793
Panasonic T442030142762791
Rockchip M7088203058602790
Intel Xolo_X900203138812789
LG D415203173422788
Compal PMT3277_3G203173582787
Sharp SBM200SH203153092786
Qmobile A20204685392766
Samsung SHV-E370K2047118102765
Media pad DG-Q78N206396052729
Rockchip N90 DUAL CORE2 V12206059352739
Zwx ZP950+205767492744
Shenzhen chengrun communication device co\., ltd Alfa205799382743
Samsung SM-J120ZN205879572742
Sony LT25i205950882740
Acer b1-720205943942741
Sharp SHL21206052122738
Samsung SCH-I915206044312737
Impression ImPAD6413M205447282747
Kyocera KYL21206151692734
LG VS930 4G206151562735
Walton Primo_NX206181722736
Samsung SM-G900206284142733
Hisense Sero 7 Pro2062115312732
Lenovo K8602063104302731
LG LGL31L205572292745
Sony D2302205472192750
Yarvik Xenta TAB9-200204754142761
Lenovo LIFETAB_E103162049109492756
Zwx ZP900H204783272764
Alps MELIMU 718204778732762
Android Amazon Jem204748302763
Wondermedia A70M204857282760
Advan S5K204886432759
Lenovo TB-X103F2049236272758
Lenovo A3910t30204986762755
Alps GT-H9500205482702748
Samsung Galaxy S III (SGH-T999)204945862757
Positivo Ypy AB10E204951012754
Rockchip U9GT4205055982753
LG MS870205153552752
Rockchip Mini one205378762751
Rockchip N70 DUAL CORE205460312749
Huawei G6-U10205471532746
Samsung GT-I9105157735533537
Alps verykool S353157632553540
Asus ASUS_Z007225366492360
Rockchip TAB753RBK104817614322
Prestigio PAP4040_DUO104316994329
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 8000D104328944328
Sony Xperia Play104414544326
Samsung GT-S7392L104413364325
Yarvik Luna TAB10-150104615074323
Rockchip FreeTAB 2096 +104616734324
Huawei Ascend Y300105323254320
Samsung SM-G130E104311264330
Samsung YP-G70105313754321
Fujitsu F-12C105413124319
Allview P5-Mini105617364318
HTC ThunderBolt105715484317
Samsung GT-S5310105814294315
Kyocera C5170105812974314
Samsung SCH-R930104314874327
Alps e1809c_v75_gq1008_ov5647104217874331
LG C800G106012484313
Sony ST15i103813404340
Samsung Galaxy S (GT-I9000T)103414294346
Alps i-mobile i-style Q2103517604343
Sony Xperia Arc103513794344
Contel TAB-730103513184345
Alps Handheld103718114341
Samsung YP-GB70103713484342
Allview P4210399644339
Zte V8200plus104226704332
HTC Inspire 4G104014314338
Samsung GT-S6293T104015944337
Awt Quantum 8104019444336
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5020T104117504335
Genymotion Samsung Galaxy S2 - 4.1.1 - API 16 - 480x800104120714333
Acer S300104115674334
HTC X315E105816724316
Alps e1808_v75_jbl1_5640106117454312
Samsung Galaxy Indulge103312624347
Huawei Ascend G510107924094285
Sony SK17i107115204291
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5020A107516974289
Alps I9220107519624290
LG Revolution107612344288
Samsung SM-G130H107611874287
Samsung SCH-S720C107813524286
S400\-27 S400-27108014564284
Alps PAP4300 DUO106917134296
Samsung YP-GB1108113574283
Southern telecom ST7150108272614282
Alps e1809c_v75_gq1008_9p017108418284281
Alps e1808_v75_hjy1108518334280
Kyocera Hydro108612714279
Samsung SCH-I110108612944278
HTC One V107013924292
Qmobile A34106933694295
Lenovo S880106217314311
Digitac C754106425334306
Alps A9550106218494310
Samsung Infuse 4G106214924309
Alps AVA757106327274308
Alps e1808_v75_jbl1106318274307
Samsung Exhibit 4G106414484304
Motorola XT626106414384305
Coolpad Nivo106527094303
Samsung GT-S7392106914134293
Positivo Ypy L700106616334302
Samsung SHW-M180L106714024301
Samsung Epic 4G106814554297
Samsung Sidekick 4G106813704300
Kyocera C5155106812754299
Quanta FT103106829064298
Sony R800a106914654294
Sony MT11i103313514348
Alps e1808_v75_hjy1a6x_in103217614349
Qmobile A6108719444276
Sony R800x99714534397
Samsung Galaxy S 4G99413894401
Sony MT15i99513104400
Samsung SCH-I40599613294399
Sony ST18a99613174398
LG AS73099710684395
LG C72999712404396
Huawei U880099813664394
Hkc P771A99412424402
HTC ThunderBolt 4G99813694393
Samsung Vibrant100013454392
HTC Desire HD100014024391
Infotmic ZX-X15100220654390
LG LG730100611824389
Sony ST15a100712994386
Samsung YP-G199413564403
HTC Desire U dual sim99212734404
Samsung SM-G110B100711314387
Samsung GT-P1000N98514504414
HTC Incredible S98112794420
Sony Xperia Ray98112794419
Samsung Stealth V98413464418
Mid CTA98411824416
Broadcom NEW921098417664417
Samsung Galaxy Tab (SC-01C)98413754415
Rockchip EUTB-70898515654413
Zte T2299112714405
Rockchip MID971898614334411
HTC Vision98613254412
Samsung SPH-M83098712594410
Kyocera Event98711944409
Pantech IM-A710K98913144408
Huawei H868C98913034407
Samsung Galaxy S (GT-I9000)99013784406
Sony MK16i100713094388
Samsung GT-S7390101014814385
HTC EVO Shift 4G103213104350
Samsung Galaxy U102913824357
Samsung Galaxy Tab 7.0102613904364
Skyworth i-mobile i-note 3102827094360
HTC HTCEVODesign4G102814834361
Zte N850102812944363
Samsung SGH-I896102813894362
Wondermedia AN10DG3102913954358
Samsung SGH-T679M102912824359
Motorola MOTWX435KT102512994366
Samsung Nexus S103013834355
Samsung GT-S7262103011234356
HTC Desire Z103115184354
Samsung Nexus S 4G103113554352
Wondermedia V1013103114584351
Samsung SC-02B103114864353
HTC myTouch 4G102614794365
Huawei U8667102512534367
Motorola WX435101013024384
LG P705101617504375
Samsung Galaxy Tab (SPH-P100)101213354383
Sony WT19a101313214382
Sony Ericsson Xperia Live with Walkman101415524381
Samsung Galaxy S (SHW-M110S)101414474380
Sony Ericsson Xperia Arc S101514714379
HTC Hero S101515954378
Samsung Galaxy Tab (GT-P1000)101613884376
Fih CSL-MI410102214524369
Samsung GT-B5330101613694374
Zeki TB782B101612684377
Wondermedia GT-7240101913404373
Sony WT19i101913664371
LG E450g101915954372
Sony ST17i102113424370
Sony Play102216524368
Sony ST18i108715254277
Rockchip MID704108816514274
Samsung GT-S750098112024422
Sony Xperia U117127544174
Digiin SurfTab ST70204-3116736284179
Samsung GT-I8150B116717144182
Thl CJ ThL116737694180
LG E455116917954178
Zte N861117017304176
Rockchip rk2926sdk117017264177
LG L-02D117135754175
Huawei U8800Pro116617254183
Samsung GT-I8160117326824172
Alps A898 Duo117335544173
Android Amazon Otter117434144171
Motorola XT621117514924170
Datawind DW-UBT27Cz117622134168
LG E460117617694169
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 4030D116716694181
LG P715116525084184
Alps X710d117833824166
Alps ZP100115918704193
Motorola XT603115514634201
Rockchip Filla Sapphire 7115617204197
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 4030A115617404198
Huawei U8950N-51115732114196
Samsung GT-I8160L115827834195
Q\-smart S20115926294194
Toshiba dynabook SS RX1 SE120E/2W116138924192
Alps e1908_v77_jbl1116531344186
Alps e1809c_v75_jbl_253116218864191
Samsung SM-G350E116214794190
Sharp SH-01D116330954189
Rockchip rk2928sdk116316514188
Lenovo IdeaTabS2109A-F116433474187
Sk telesys Clear116550224185
Samsung SPH-M930BST117713614167
Bird V1277117836414165
LG E450f115516284199
Motorola XT915120117534138
Zopo ZP200119818554143
LG P778119830144144
Tct ALCATEL_one_touch_995A119917504141
Alps MyPhone A919 Duo119935914142
Samsung GT-P5100119934504140
Sharp SBM102SH120032124139
Hisense New Andromax-i120231584136
Micromax A90S119734754145
Samsung SGH-T599120228674137
Pentagram Quadra 7 UltraSlim120336114135
Alps Cynus T1120435814133
Samsung GT-I8190L120428984134
Samsung GT-I8260L120525184132
Alps 819120731184131
Tct Telenor_One_Touch_S119717824146
Huawei GS02119517564148
Tct Vodafone 875117918054164
Samsung SM-G313ML118514434156
Sony LT18i117917624162
Huawei Y530-U00117912364163
Pantech IS11PT118220974160
Alps Cynus T2118236684161
Panasonic P-02D118323454158
Huawei H881C118327564159
Alps IMO S88118535184157
Lenovo S560119535094147
Nec LT-NA7118636454155
Huawei G510-0251118630124154
Samsung SCH-I905118934424153
Nokia Nokia_XL119125944152
Motorola Milestone X2119225874151
Android 4G119322404150
HTC Desire X119326924149
Thl W3115537334200
HTC Desire X dual sim115426214202
HTC PH44100108816124273
Motorola XT605110314154250
Bird V12110027164256
Samsung GT-I8262110223134253
LG P714110226254252
Samsung GT-I8160P110324684248
Samsung SM-G313HZ110314594249
Zte Light Tab 2110315984251
Zte Blade G110428244246
Alps CP-PQ-706110032394255
Hisense Andromax-c110425944244
Samsung GT-S6012110414024247
Huawei Y300-0151110425504245
Huawei TURKCELL MaxiPRO5110515094243
Samsung Exhibit II 4G110613084242
Sharp SH-07D110612584241
LG VM696110014244254
Alps X310e109918054257
Huawei Y301A1110726734239
Haier Andromax A16C3H109312534267
Zte TURKCELL T40108827554275
Hisense AD683G108926464272
Cellon PLT7100G109031454271
Nokia Nokia_X109025674270
Zte Z796C109032414269
Alps EVOLVE_FX500109117964268
Rockchip D2-721109316394266
Awt K901C109919394258
Tct Vodafone 975109416964265
Samsung GT-P3100B109432024264
Sony LT18a109517444262
Alps e1809c_v75_jbl_5647109518704263
LG E730109616484261
Digitac C1051109724894260
Lenovo P700109917654259
LG P716110725194240
Alps e1901_v77_gq2008_ov8825110735244238
Huawei M886115417204203
HTC Sensation XL114415484212
Tct Telenor Smart Pro 2112818324219
Mbx Dongle board (g02refDongle)112931104216
Panasonic P-05D113023604215
Philips W732113718154214
Alps JK890113828014213
Huawei U8950-51114431584211
Airis TM400114518124210
Mid T70112818844217
Alps Realpad P700114624454209
Digma iDx5114718994208
Samsung SPH-M930114812674207
Tct Telenor_Smart_HD115116694206
Zte N910115222574205
Zte V791115418164204
Samsung Haier-W718112818644218
Lenovo IdeaTab A2107A-H112717954220
Asus ME172V110813904237
Alps B79111618364230
Zte N860111014694236
Lenovo IdeaTab A2107A-F111318734235
Motorola MB632111313224234
HTC Incredible 2111416794233
Huawei U8825-1111427744232
Viewsonic ViewPad 10S111520754231
Matsunichi Le Pan S111733744229
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5020D112617404221
LG LGL86C111812904228
Alps Sky111919184227
Fih SH8188U111918514226
Cyrus E1000112137874225
LG p710112226584224
Acer E350112422254223
Samsung GT-S7390L112516174222
LG E435f98113094423
Samsung GT-P1000T98113304421
Alps Swift-Tab II 72FB5G120928984129
Fih Axioo-VIGO41075511684617
HTC Nexus One75212794623
Vizio VTAB100875310544620
Zte Movistar Motion75312884622
Samsung GT-S53127537424621
HTC Desire75311324619
Samsung Galaxy Tab (GT-P1010)75412244618
HTC Droid Incredible75712274616
Huawei U8800-517519564625
Lenovo A1_0775813214615
Samsung GT-S6812B7599244613
Hisense E8607599824612
LG Optimus Z75912144614
Proscan PLT7223G76010674611
HTC NexusHD276312134610
HTC Desire C7517684624
Motorola XT6157489984626
Fujitsu toshiba mobile communications limited IS0476913214608
Samsung GT-S528273410314635
Samsung GT-S6500L7098294641
Sony X10i71012634640
Dell Venue72012534639
Nec 10272410934638
LG E612g7288564637
LG E40573311874636
Wexler TAB 7i 3G73710874634
Huawei Ascend G3007448654627
LG E6107397934633
Polaroid PMID70074013054632
Matsunichi TC970 (Wi-Fi)74113504631
Lenovo IdeaTab_A110774112334630
Casio C7717419924629
Motorola Defy74212474628
Sony Xperia Tipo7687574609
HTC EVO 4G77012294607
Sony X10a70212244643
HTC HTC_Pyramid80813564581
Tct one touch T1080612614586
LG E6158069774585
Sharp INFOBAR A0180717654584
Archos 70it280814234583
LG E615f8089354580
LG E617G8089654582
Archos 97 CARBON80913494579
Sharp SBM006SH80317164588
Samsung GT-S528080911194578
Mbx Dongle81012514577
Zte Turkcell Maxi Plus 58109244576
LG L38C81410504575
Motorola DROID281513504574
LG P970h81612524573
Sony ST23a8069824587
HTC HD2 EvoHd280211794589
Motorola Defy Plus77012764605
Nec MEDIAS WP78113124599
Simply SIMPLY77010444606
Samsung ZT ICS77411934604
Dell 001DL77612634603
Huawei Ideos X577910804602
Zte Z665C78010294601
Sharp Aquos Phone SH-12C78117694600
HTC HD278212394598
LG E40080011394591
LG USCC-US76078211604597
HTC T-Mobile G279510124596
Sharp SH-13C79813154594
Motorola MB52079811834595
Motorola Milestone 279813764593
Sharp IS12SH79916844592
Dell Streak80012534590
Wondermedia CVD60170411064642
Samsung GT-S5312B6956304644
Samsung GT-S5301B81712834571
Samsung GT-S5360B4626144690
Samsung GT-S53604405964696
HTC Wildfire S4444554695
Huawei M8654454724694
LG Optimus One4474514693
Zte BLADE4474294692
LG Optimus S4584704691
Samsung GT-S5302B4716284689
Samsung GT-S61024336214698
Samsung GT-S6102B4836254688
Zte Racer4944764687
Samsung Dart5014644686
Zte X5005024544685
Samsung Galaxy Mini5034594684
Samsung Precedent5126214683
Samsung Galaxy Fit4384554697
Huawei Sonic U86504314544699
Samsung Galaxy Europa5245314681
Samsung GT-S6802B3875414709
Samsung Galaxy Spica844474715
Wondermedia WM8650871884714
Ingenic T3011003594713
Ingenic T1001175524712
Samsung Galaxy 32673184711
HTC Wildfire S A510e3303124710
Samsung GT-S53023915394708
Samsung GT-S5570I4226474700
Samsung GT-S5830i3956074707
Samsung GT-S5830M3995884706
Samsung GT-S5300B4005434705
LG L-04C4014304703
Vimicro ANGB4014874704
Samsung GT-S68024125894702
Samsung GT-S53004175994701
LG P3505195484682
LG Optimus V5245524680
Mid reference device (b01ref)69410334645
Telechips TCC8925_HDMI_DONGLE6819314653
Freescale IMX53-SMD6399534659
Mitsumi ITB-50706517914658
Archos A101IT65612134657
Barnes & Noble NookColor66511254656
LG L-07C66712994655
HTC Explorer A310e6797444654
Telechips ANDROID_HDMI_DONGLE6819264652
Fih Digital2-Deluxe6319304661
Huawei IDEOS S7 Slim68111444651
Sony Xperia X1068412094650
Samsung GT-S5310C6896674649
Fujitsu toshiba mobile communications limited T-01C69212694648
Archos A70H6939364646
Nec N-04C69310244647
Prestigio PMP3670B6379514660
Ainol Novo7Basic62912064662
Motorola Droid5339454679
LG LG85556611584672
HTC Legend5346234678
Samsung Gio5375724677
Sony E15i Xperia X85505644676
Sony X10 Mini5606124675
Motorola Milestone5629974674
Samsung Galaxy Ace5625794673
LG P6905766364671
Acer Liquid62410234663
Actions gs701b57915394670
Samsung Admire5805904669
Sony X10 Mini Pro5915364668
HTC Liberty6026664667
Sony X861416314666
Ematic EGS00461910424665
Sharp IS0362012394664
Pantech Sirius81712874572
Motorola DROID Pro81812324570
Nec N-01D98016624424
Sony Xperia Mini Pro93912324470
Zte tmn smart a1593612064475
Samsung GT-S6810P93613734474
Kyocera 101K93717264472
Sony ST26i93712014473
Samsung Galaxy Tab (GT-P1000L)93813424471
Msi Primo7393916584468
Zte Z99293911734469
LG C80093312954478
Sony C160493912164467
Wondermedia WM8850-mid93913754466
Digma ids1094113584465
HTC Rhyme S510b94112844464
Samsung SCH-R92094212954463
HTC Desire S94412944462
Sony MK16a93513024476
Irola DX75293314394477
Samsung GT-S6310N94711804459
LG P705g92511844488
Sony MT15a91812864494
HTC Desire HD A919191913034493
Sharp SBM003SH92115244491
Sony C160592111184492
Wayteq xTAB-100s92213254490
Samsung SCH-S950C92413064489
Rockchip 79192513874487
Samsung SGH-T959D93213744479
Ainol NOVO7 Tornados92611964485
LG E73992612624484
Sony C150492611844486
Samsung Fascinate92713044483
Tch M210192924954482
Sk telesys S15092916164481
Huawei U885093013804480
Samsung GT-S5310L94611694461
Infotmic I10A-LE94720914458
Zte X501_USA_Cricket91510364495
Samsung GT-S601097512774433
Foxconn international holdings limited AOSP on wing97118684438
Sony C150597312114437
Fih A/S897317214436
Allwinner MP907C97412514434
HTC Panache97413004435
Zte Acqua97512584432
HTC Droid Incredible 297614304429
Samsung GT-S631297011944441
Fujitsu F-11D97612504430
Sony IS11S97613084431
Motorola Triumph97614104428
Mid Maxwell Lite97712434427
Samsung Galaxy S (GT-I9000M)97913504426
Samsung SMT-i910098013474425
Samsung GT-S6810M97114944439
HTC Glacier97013024440
HTC Desire VC94711894460
Infotm TERRA_7oL96021054451
LG LS69695011544456
Samsung GT-S7500L95012034457
Sony SK17a95212404455
Samsung GT-S756095412654454
Samsung GT-S756295712064453
Zte V880E95712674452
Huawei U881596112564450
Samsung Captivate96913914442
Huawei Prism II96312154449
Samsung SCH-R82096413004448
Sony Xperia Arc X1296514274446
Samsung GT-S6313T96511604447
Samsung Galaxy S (GT-I9000B)96612834444
Samsung GT-S6810L96615024445
Datawind DW-UBT3G796718214443
Sony MT11a91513134496
Sony MT25i91311614498
Samsung SGH-S730M82010344569
LG E612f8529804543
Sony ST21a8439654549
Creative technology ltd ZiiO784510204548
Samsung Galaxy SL84712574546
LG P708g84711364547
LG E610v8488964545
Huawei U8666E8499894544
Mid TM-MID3D2485311894542
Sharp SBM005SH84213464551
Sony ST21i28539894541
Motorola ME525+8549844539
Pantech SKY IM-A600S85412514540
LG P705f85611054537
Pandigital Supernova85610574538
Motorola XT55785812094536
Samsung YP-GI184312504550
Sony LT15a84012944552
Sony ST21i86410064534
Samsung GT-S5310P8258344562
Motorola DROIDX82013254568
Samsung SPH-D60082110674567
Motorola MB61282213044566
Enspert enspert_e20182211284565
Huawei MediaPad 7 Lite82312274564
Samsung GT-B5330L82513434563
Samsung SCH-S738C8269784559
Mbx reference board (f16ref)83612014553
Sxz PDX0-0182610914561
Wondermedia WM8850:X6-10V82610924560
Sony ST23i8289804558
LG Optimus Black83112524557
LG KU590083312244556
LG P70083510754555
Sony Ericsson Xperia Neo V8369984554
HTC ADR6330VW86312434535
Samsung GT-S6500D86610014533
HTC Desire V91311504497
Microboard Ellite Tablet M127089813014507
Zte Momodesign MD Droid89611884512
Samsung GT-S5310B89710784511
Sony ST26a89712034509
Lenco TAB-90089712994510
Samsung GT-S631089811434506
HTC 001HT89812464508
Samsung YP-GS190012494505
HTC Merge88812244514
Motorola XT53590012754504
Yifang M712MC90512564503
Sony ST21a290510364502
Samsung GT-S530190713234501
Pandigital PD_Novel91010754500
Samsung GT-S5303B91113634499
Samsung GT-S7560M89212054513
Samsung GT-S6310L88711664517
Huawei U86658669244532
Samsung GT-S7562L87410514525
Samsung Continuum86813404531
Samsung SGH-I82786810014530
Yg A77786911414529
Samsung GT-S5301L87112454528
Samsung GT-I9003L87212924527
LG E6128739874526
Sharp IS0587714204524
Wondermedia GT-720488713824516
Motorola DROID2 GLOBAL88015074523
Samsung Galaxy Tab (SHW-M180S)88012664522
Samsung GT-S650088210384521
Emdoor ICS88312904520
Huawei C881288511974519
Zte BLADE III88611374518
Samsung SCH-R740C88710044515
Motorola XT916120917414130
Motorola XT914121117744128
LG Spectrum157632773541
Huawei Y320-U10147342543734
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5036D147142033739
Malata SN10T1147239973737
Android HS-10DTB5147230393738
Tct ONE TOUCH 4033A147339913736
Samsung Galaxy Note (SGH-I717)147335953735
Crystalquadcore CrystalQuadCore147332943733
Samsung SM-T210L147438323732
Orange Alcatel ONETOUCH Pop C1147130153740
Matsunichi Marquis_MP977147542843729
Motorola XOOM 2 ME147536073730
HTC Desire 500 dual sim147555013731
Rockchip PMP7100D3G147740743727
HTC EVO 3D X515m147725783728
Machspeed Trio Stealth_10147837113725
Biostar group Viotech 3100+147114333741
Alps Thunder S220147037723742
Samsung Galaxy S II (GT-I9100G)147837763723
HTC Desire 600 dual sim146255003752
Lenovo A516146039713756
Kyocera C5215146031153757
Samsung GT-I9080L146133003755
Amazon Kindle Fire146132273754
Lenovo A369i146241483751
HTC PH39100146224793753
Mito A355146261943750
Alps twist plus146820433744
Yifang DEM752NC146438593749
Alps S400A146434053748
Alps F9192146541773747
Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1 (GT-P7510)146536213746
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5036A146741033745
Lenovo P770146839313743
Rockchip Cute X147850793726
Alps Cynus F4147842403724
Prestigio PMP5588C145845513760
HTC HTCEVOV4G149425813696
Archos 101G9149045803702
Huawei Y320-U351149141293700
Mid TBD753B149149083701
Tct ONE TOUCH EVO7HD149249533699
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6033A149241273698
Alps GT-H9503149342313697
Motorola XT919149443123695
Lenovo IdeaTabA1000L-F148936573704
Nvidia W700149534333694
Motorola XT920149643993690
Fujitsu mobile communications limited ISW13F149686923693
Samsung GT-S7582L149638113689
Prestigio PAP4500TDUO149643553691
Inhon PAPILIO G1149636803692
Motorola MZ608149039723703
Vitro P70148947673708
Motorola MZ616147935963722
HTC Sensation (Z710e)148525773715
Freescale H5148031213720
Zte Grand X Pro148046423721
Fih SH837W148138013718
Allview Allview2SpeedDuo148147383719
Rim Q10148427393717
Acer Z160148443753716
Tct 4016X148532973714
Motorola XT881148940263706
Dell 101DL148630863711
Samsung SM-S766C148674673713
LG D100148627263712
Samsung SM-T210148735173710
Allview AllviewSpeedDuo148748003709
Sbyh Gright-INSPIRE A380148941043705
Huawei Y320-U151148941893707
Alps iPhone145935673758
Sony Tablet S145836333761
Alps SMARTLET149740993686
HTC EVO 3D X515a143324453806
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6030D142933233811
Medion MD_LIFETAB_P9516142936053813
Ramos W17PRO(Dualcore)143143133810
Alps XOLO A1000143235633809
Fujitsu F-08D143241353808
Lenovo IdeaTabA1000-G143240653807
Blu ADVANCE 4.5143435633805
Skyworth GT-1240142943433814
HTC Sensation 4g143525913804
Leimin G300143532823803
Samsung GT-P7100143536623802
Dell Streak 7143630503800
Zte V889S143635873801
Ngm Wilco143645693799
LG MS840142925423812
Getac Z710142830503815
Pipo U1 Pro143755463798
Samsung SM-T210R142133493823
Samsung GT-S7270L141834793831
Arnova 101 G4141941803830
Yifang NX007HD141943823829
Matricom G-Box Midnight MX2141942923828
Sprocomm E500142036523827
U9gt v U9GT V142051003826
Qmobil A8142146453825
Airis TM420M142740543817
Samsung N7100142150713824
Lanix ILIUM S120142332053822
Bmorn K22142432323821
Kouziro FT701142530433820
Oppo R8113142636393818
LG P920h142630183819
Huawei T-101142782803816
LG D686143735863797
Rockchip PMP7100D143744283796
Toshiba AT100145836313759
Ziilabs HanZpad145269263769
Motorola XT910145037863772
Samsung Galaxy X145042393775
Asus Transformer145038283773
Mid ELF-II145043563774
Imo Z5145049913771
Tct ONE TOUCH 4033X145239963770
Motorola Atrix 4G145229923768
Pb G100W144931383777
Huawei Y511-U30145342233767
Prestigio PAP4055DUO145443573766
Bq Aquaris145539243764
Ramos W13PRO145544883765
Hewlett\-packard HP Slate 7 HD145632563763
Nec LT-TLA145738433762
LG P720h144926173776
Allview P6144945223778
Alps A880144042783795
Mid Aurora-II144343813790
Zte Blade Q Maxi144138193794
Zte Blade V144148723793
LG VS840 4G144226673792
Tct Mobile Sosh144342173789
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2144354673788
Bauhn WL-101GQC144357513791
Motorola MZ617144437633787
Fih RCT6378W2144842403779
Rockchip bq edison144542903785
Rockchip tablet Fnac 7144545453783
Motorola Photon 4G144528943784
Lenovo A800144545633786
LG Thrill144631043782
Tablet Tablet144739133781
Prestigio PMP5770D144845363780
Zte V956149764573685
Malata SMBA1002149740363687
Alps VOYAGER DG300141739773832
Imobile i-STYLE 8.5155046153585
Huawei Bucare Y330-U05154641193591
Anapass caterpillar154753503588
Sony D2105154735133589
Xiaomi MI-ONE Plus154733983590
Samsung SGH-I927154938253587
Samsung SM-J100H155029283586
Acer A200155138133583
Pantech P9070154525553592
Vonino SpeedStar S Pro155155873584
Acer Iconia Tab A100155233553581
Mid Novo10 Hero155247303582
Hewlett\-packard HP Slate 10 HD155335193580
Samsung Galaxy Note (GT-I9220)155346673579
Motorola Xoom155437653578
Samsung GT-P7500154543663593
Samsung SCH-R830C154443183594
Surftab ST10216-2155649473573
HTC Desire 500153859733604
Prestigio PAP3400DUO153543113611
Lenovo A316i153642153608
Samsung GT-I9210153638573609
Jyt G3153749623606
LG LU6500153741293607
Samsung SC-03D153836613605
Hisense E270BSA153956043602
Positivo YPY_07STBF154428133595
Yifang M805ND153948383601
Toshiba AT1S0153936023600
HTC Evo 3D CDMA153931293599
Motorola XOOM 2153936863603
Positivo YPY_S460154038233598
Prestigio PAP5400DUO154165513597
Lenovo S890154142163596
Fly IQ4403155542233577
Rockchip Rikomagic MK802IIIS155636453575
Toshiba Thrive153443233613
Samsung SM-G350157241783548
Msi Enjoy 71157045473554
Huawei P2-6011157190913551
Sony C1904157133193550
77x 77X157133523553
LG LGMS323157131973552
Motorola ME863157130983549
Pantech Sky Vega Racer IM-A770K157234983547
Archos 80G9156844743557
Samsung Galaxy S II HD LTE (SHV-E120L)157333663545
Samsung SGH-I717D157337793546
Lenovo ThinkPad Tablet157437703543
Samsung SGH-I717157437093544
Sony C2004157532973542
Huawei Y321-U051157642753539
Alps PC7058ME156938123555
Broadcom BCM28155_TEST_PHONE156828733556
Asus TF101155637463574
Zonda ZA950155840383565
Zte V765M155642723576
HTC Rezound155736143572
Samsung GT-I9060L155764733571
Samsung SGH-T879155736383570
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6033X155741793568
Bq Edison 3G155741733569
Samsung Galaxy S II (SGH-T989D)155836513566
Tct ONE TOUCH 6012A156641033558
Huawei 201HW155852773567
Huawei Y600-U151156041533564
Zte N817156133573563
Samsung SGH-I757M156333543562
Samsung Galaxy R (GT-I9103)156439893561
Samsung GT-S7582156541443560
Panasonic T21156527713559
Sony Xperia S153536133610
Woo NBE153448663612
Xolo A500s149741093688
Sony D2004150934063659
Philips W3568150641743665
Jiayu G2s150743393664
Dewav Storm150742613663
Allview Speed3Duo150749873662
LG D680150836213661
Alps Q5150843243660
Alps ZP900151146683658
Tct ONE TOUCH 4015A150530633667
Samsung SGH-T769151237363657
Zte SmartTab10151328263656
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5036X151441963655
Samsung SM-G355M151557033652
Samsung SM-G355H151557263653
Blu ADVANCE 4.0151543043651
Acer Iconia A501150545163666
Blu STUDIO 5.0 II150541763668
LG Optimus G2X151634183649
Jsr Andromax AD683J149964823680
LG Optimus 2X149832283684
LG D107149826133683
Rim Z10149829853682
Act ATM7029149935963681
LG D120149926173679
Nec N-04D149929563678
Bq Maxwell Plus150047773675
Mbx reference board (g18ref)150440963669
Fly IQ4404150039413674
Sony WALKMAN150036533676
Zte Z8351500320253677
Motorola XT885150140723673
Yifang INM805ND150245763672
Acer Z150150344193671
Samsung SPH-L300150338983670
Sony Xperia Acro S151538563654
Bq Curie151643793650
Huawei U9510E153292933614
Alps M4 SS1060152741783620
LG Optimus 3D152534783628
LG LGL16C152533263627
Zte Orange Reyo152540463626
HTC Velocity 4G X710s152624533625
Philips PI3900152646493624
At AS45SE152738163621
Motorola XT1023152734793623
Zte ZTE_N9511152438663631
Allview P5152794063622
Huawei Y511-U251152742643619
Intel 3Gi152844703618
Sharp SH-06DNERV152933953617
Huawei Y600-U20153041333616
Lenovo K1153134043615
Zte Z797C152443183629
Allview A7_Lite152462853630
Goclever QUANTUM 4151842783647
S\.lsi division, samsung electronics co\., ltd\. T701152151873641
Samsung GT-N7005151837293648
Medion LIFETAB_P9514151934463645
Vodafone VF695151934853646
LG D685152036083644
Samsung SC-05D152135433640
Blu DASH 5.0152142273642
LG SU880152139683643
Toshiba TOSHIBA_AC_AND_AZ152435013632
Tct Orange Hiro152141123639
Xolo Play152277873637
Ab\-s_a Aqua_7152236403638
Samsung GT-S7580L152239613636
Hewlett\-packard HP 7 Plus152258483635
Samsung GT-P7300152238903634
Sony D2005152333773633
Sony D2114141734433833
Mid LTB-A07B141246333834
Gigabyte Rio R1121327834127
Samsung Galaxy S Plus128117734028
Wiko CINK KING127935964034
Alps U7011128018024032
LG P769128034824030
Panasonic 102P128024834033
Prestigio PAP4044DUO128041754031
Samsung GT-I9070P128131764026
Huawei Orange Daytona128130764025
Alps e1901_v77_jbla668_9p017_fwvga127836734036
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5035D128135564024
Samsung GT-I8190128131014029
Rockchip A78128134734023
LG LGMS769128135074027
Cce SK402128432404022
Tct ONE TOUCH 4033E128432544021
Alps GT-l9300127935894035
Runbo RunboX5-King127736444037
Motorola MZ609128537734019
Lenovo A660127135654046
Barnes & noble Nook Tablet126829014052
Huawei T-Mobile myTouch126817784049
Alps GT-I93000126837534050
Spice Mi-435126828194051
Samsung GT-P5113126932544048
Tct ALCATEL_one_touch_995127018084047
Barnes & noble Nook Tablet127227524045
Alps iPhone5127628634038
Bangho AeroX703/PX703VCIA4C1VXX127239284044
Alps Fly_IQ442127436694041
Ramos W41127428534043
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 997D127437734042
9300 9300127533644039
Sharp SBM103SH127518024040
HTC Desire 501 dual sim128429464020
Alps i-mobile IQ 1128538044018
Huawei Y300-0100126726954053
Mid Tablet-PC-4130436783991
Sk telesys S170130122673996
Huawei U8860130118283995
Sony Xperia P130133843997
LG E440130217833993
Sharp IS14SH130217833994
Sony ST27a130328413992
LG P990hN130622103990
Motorola DROID X2130026383998
Motorola RAZR MAXX130733813989
Sony ST25i130830223988
Coby MID7065130842813987
Sony MT27i130929223986
Acer B1-A71131041223985
HTC Sensation XL with Beats Audio131118153983
Alps MyPhone A848i Duo130033273999
Kyocera ISW11K129717014000
Samsung SGH-I577128528924017
Asus eeepc129029284010
Alps i-mobile i-STYLE Q2 DUO128638004014
Samsung GT-I8530128635164013
LG P990h128624504016
Zte V970M128635204015
Alps e1901_v77_jbl1128736174012
Alps ZP300+128836454011
Rockchip rk3126c129191704006
Zte V889M129635234002
Samsung GT-I8552B129148474009
Samsung GT-I9070129133104007
Fih SH530U129135254008
Fly IQ441129335874004
Tct UA815C Smart Phone129317104005
Fujitsu ARROWS Tab LTE129431544003
Smp53\-210 SMP53-210129638634001
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6010D126736944054
Fih SH631W126638304055
Fly IQ440131137853984
Motorola XT918123017434102
Lava iris454122538414107
Geniatech MX Enjoy TV BOX122537434106
Medion P4013122527664105
Lenovo P700i122734044104
Huawei T-Mobile myTouch Q122917604103
Samsung GT-S7390G123017124101
Alps 9920123136214099
Mid Crystal122435124109
Rockchip SwipeHaloSpeed123116394100
Rockchip DG-D07S123141924098
Samsung GT-S7710123231354097
Samsung Galaxy W (GT-I8150)123617354096
Zp111 H2000+123737924095
Sprocomm X50D123935724094
Blu Dash 4.0122530324108
HTC Desire SV122025894110
Barnes&noble NookTablet124128804092
Huawei G510-0100121631004120
Alps Micromax A110121335644126
Samsung SGH-T599V121329894124
Lenovo A789121335964125
Samsung SPH-M840121416104123
Pipo M10+121555524122
LG P768121631284121
Huawei U8836D121730584117
Alps e1911_v77_hjy1122036574112
Samsung SGH-I847121716974118
Emdoor EM63121743264119
Hipstreet 7DTB25121834574115
Sharp IS17SH121815914116
Cross A28121927764114
Samsung SPH-M950121916374113
Alps i-mobile i-STYLE Q6A122036324111
Alps e1911_v77_gq2000_ov5647_6628124037874093
Huawei G506-U151124327164091
Samsung GT-P3110126632934056
Assistant AP-105126241054063
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6030X126033084070
Alps 09l_v77_gq1008_a41_v20126137544068
Ainol Fusion Bolt126128464069
Motorola XT860126126304066
Motorola DROID3126124594067
Samsung GT-P3113126233934065
Alps i-mobile i-style Q3126234124064
Samsung GT-S7710L125930714072
Alps GSmart GS202+126337954061
Zte Grand X(M)126335334062
Alps X507126437014059
LG E467f126416884060
Huawei G510-0200126531964058
Nokia ara1265163644057
Kyocera URBANO PROGRESSO126017214071
Cloudfone Thrill 430x125732564073
Samsung GT-P5110124633094090
Motorola XT883125023094083
Alps JY-G2124834654088
Panasonic dL1124831624087
Motorola XT894124832484089
Huawei U8950-1124831714086
Mid CW V80124940554085
Acer Z205124927164084
HTC Desire 300125025064082
Alps e1901_v77_jbla668_fwvga125736834074
Samsung GT-I8190N125130924081
Sharp SBM107SH125217194080
Samsung GT-P3100125433084079
Lenovo LIFETAB_S9512125537194078
Blu VIVO 4.3125537174077
Mid A07I-D15A125632804076
Samsung SGH-T599N125731274075
Rockchip rk312x131131713980
S720c S720c131134083982
Motorola MZ605141135463835
Rockchip KBS_3128138517153880
Msi Primo81138253813884
Motorola ISW11M138227343885
Mid gemei G9T138234303886
Ramos W31138330923882
Nec LT-NA7F138337453883
HTC HTC_Flyer_P512_NA138518593881
Motorola DROID BIONIC138634243879
HTC Flyer P512138119053887
Enspert IQ442138635803878
Zwx ZP950138740553877
Acer Z130138731323876
Alps i-mobile IQ 2138937323875
Motorola XT875138937973873
Acer V360138932213874
Mid OV-SteelCore138143323888
Bq Aquaris 3.5138033503889
Compal A7-040139035713871
Skyworth S71370137203899
Toshiba AT200136734383905
Geniatech MBX reference board (stvmx)136742003904
Motorola MB870136832173901
Wiko CINK SLIM136835853902
Lenovo A390_ROW136838233903
Fly Fly_IQ285136924583900
Alps i9400137134823898
Alps Polo137836833891
Samsung Galaxy Tab 8.9 (GT-P7310)137135633897
HTC ISW12HT137127173895
Panasonic P-06D137150803896
Motorola DROID RAZR137437213894
Prestigio PAP4500DUO137535513893
Micromax A92137735783892
Thl W1137837073890
Lenovo Ideapad K1138933503872
Vimicro yuanhui_HY727v2139239433870
Sony NW-Z1000Series136730073906
Sony NWZ-Z1000Series140632913845
Tct Optimus_San_Remo140334413850
Alps i-mobile i-style 8140337393849
Motorola MT917140441863847
Samsung GT-I8550L140548643846
Vinus Mercury X140636493843
Allwinner A10140657303844
Motorola Electrify140827203842
Smartfren Andromax U140241023855
Motorola XT912140835123841
Motorola DROID4140937093840
Motorola XT862140937883839
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 3G141043293838
Tct ALCATEL_ONE_TOUCH_6030X_Orange141036273837
Wingtech ADVAN S4A141132943836
LG IS11LG140340993848
Motorola Xoom Wifi140239223854
Motorola Atrix 2139232403868
Toshiba folio100139737573862
Advan S4Z139217463869
Barnes&noble BNTV250139325343867
Zhihui ORBIT 6200139442213865
Acer Z110139439023866
Allview A5_Duo139641793863
Alps XOLO A700139636563864
Sony Tablet P139936363860
Allview VIVAQ7140254933851
Avvio 765139933133861
Samsung samsung140045763858
Enspert OZZY140030113859
LG P725140127003856
Boost Boost140136053857
Panasonic FZ-A1B140223863852
LG P940140235313853
LG P765136735293907
Sony LT22i136628553908
Mid g04ref131136153981
Alps B92132835963954
Zte V970132534513960
Novo10 catpain quadcore Novo Captain132631883958
Malata Viewsonic G-Tablet132633833957
Fujitsu T-01D132633813959
Sony Xperia Sola132730343955
Karbonn A30132738333956
Alcatel OT-995133116683953
Samsung GT-S7272132434933962
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 992D133138093952
HTC Desire 210 dual sim133130233951
Acer B1-710133239063950
Yifang Next7D12133343383949
Foxconn international holdings limited DG-D07SGP133341473948
Compal B15133337273947
Samsung GT-S7273T132435203961
HTC X710a132220093965
Motorola XT928133641253945
Alps i-mobile IQ 6131934913973
Mid Newpad131332813978
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6030A131335483979
Rockchip ZINQ 7131440923976
LG P760131435733975
Miki CROSS A7S131436873977
Alps I7100131636723974
HTC Flyer P510e132018453971
LG MS910132215913963
Samsung GT-S7270132035203972
HTC PG41200132018363970
Rockchip PMP5570C132141053969
Ainol Novo7 Venus132129543968
Wiko CINK PEAX132236413966
HTC HTC_0P6A1132226843967
Sony ST25a132230643964
Motorola IS12M133542863946
Fujitsu F-05D133732183944
Onda Playtab136539263910
LG LS840135929373917
Dtk computer Swift-Tab II 10WB3G135128843923
Acer Iconia Tab A501135133503922
Samsung SM-T2105135434293921
Alps i-mobile i-style Q3i135736343920
Samsung SM-T211135734333919
HTC Sensation (Z710A)135921993918
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 5035A136136343915
Alps IMO Z7135036933924
Samsung GT-P7501136132233916
Sony ST27i136227923914
Samsung GT-I8260136330263912
Prestigio PAP4322DUO136343543913
Allview AllviewAX2Frenzy136538183909
Samsung GT-I8552136547743911
HTC HTC_X515E135021713925
Mid NovoCrystal134935533926
Mbx reference board (g02ref)133838013943
Rockchip rk3026134334553936
Fujitsu toshiba mobile communications limited ISW11F133832493941
HTC Flyer133818143942
Ainol Novo 10 Hero QuadCore134031733940
Yifang PMP5580C134042623939
Alps i-mobile IQ 5134135583937
Alps Ilium_S400134138293938
Alps e1901_v77_cxq_asx134337393935
Alps CUBOT P9134842773927
Alps GT-I9600134533303934
Walton Primo-F2134539943933
Alps 9300+134635383932
Samsung i9300134737083928
Micromax A89134735353931
M723 M723134727213929
Motorola ME865134731293930
Zte Blade L2 Plus225295682361
Infocus M2225472572356
Razer Phone 2162052444092
Samsung SM-G900V418622477784
Archos Diamond S418277021790
Samsung SM-A800F418236871789
Pantech IM-A900K418414024788
HTC HTC6525LVW418521680787
Alps M52_Red_Note418545438786
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)418638134785
Motorola XT1095418735192783
Huawei PRA-LX34181109583791
Samsung SM-G900T418721872782
Vivo X5Pro418865223781
Zopo ZP951418996707780
Samsung SM-A700F419224878779
Samsung hlte419346964778
Wiko FEVER419480054777
HTC One_E8 dual sim418121726792
Lenovo A7000-a4180111647793
Samsung SM-G903F419937634775
Oneplus ONE E1001416835610802
Huawei BAH-W09415970033807
Sony D6616415918661808
HTC One_E8416122577806
Sharp SH-03G416244531805
Asus ASUS_Z00TD416485379804
Samsung SM-G903W416444044803
Acer A1-860416921205801
LG V930417746211794
HTC HTL23417120833799
Rockchip I68G417120163800
HTC M8417462027798
Sony Xperia Z2417521945797
Meizu m2 note417661558796
LG V940n417620658795
Sony C6843419420851776
Huawei BAC-AL004207117469774
Sony D6633415524826810
Motorola XT1096424828088747
Samsung SM-G900H424023123753
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)424326625752
Samsung SM-P580424366750751
Samsung SM-A510M424542782750
Samsung SM-G870A424623908749
Lenovo K33a48424750790748
HTC One M8s424888071746
Sony C6902423516048755
Zte Blade V770424979804745
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 ATT (SM-N900A)425416628744
Bluboo S14254119996743
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)425617644742
HTC HTC_M8x425840259741
Alps CHEETAH426094289740
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)423815013754
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)423416469756
Samsung SM-G900P420921215773
Yulong Coolpad R108422176734767
Zte K88421087584772
Zte Blade V580421380383771
Huawei KII-L22421575011769
LG K530421532157770
Rockchip rk3288422124614768
Samsung SM-P585M422162212766
Meizu MX4422225955765
Sony SOL25423319007757
Nubia NX511J422458557764
Umi touch UMI TOUCH422693900763
Huawei KIW-L24422684003762
Samsung SM-N9007422729390761
Sony SOL24423016875760
LG D838423124283759
Lenovo TB3-X70L423352293758
Asus PadFone T004415615386809
Ramos Ramosi9415410918811
Samsung SHV-E470S426315175738
Samsung SM-G900T1407417401857
Sharp 304SH406415189863
Amlogic MINIM8S406614537862
Samsung SM-G900R4406738091861
Huawei ATH-UL01407079870860
Sony F31134073112320859
Blu Pure XR407388291858
Sony C6916408115872856
Huawei TAG-L13406397803865
Motorola XT1563408132218855
Huawei PE-TL10408338639854
Samsung SM-G900FQ408427729853
Sony F31164086114439852
Asus K011408628035851
Sharp SH-05G409039405850
Elephone P9000406399865864
Ulefone Power406356367866
Sony D6653409429589848
Sony D6502404120876876
Bq Aquaris M5402042440882
Samsung Galaxy S4 (GT-I9500)402213616881
Vestel Venus_V3_5580402393184880
Minix NEO-X8H-PLUS403012467879
Xiaomi MI 3W403215250878
Shark 1 Shark 1403823458877
HTC Desire Eye404117731875
Amlogic BB2406128188867
Sony D6603404631240874
Lenovo A6020a46404666278873
Asus K013404927304872
HMD Global Nokia 5405176904871
Allview V2_Viper_S405472746870
LG D806405715466869
Sharp SH-06F405814540868
Samsung SM-A710M409136939849
Samsung Nexus 1040948851847
Sony D6708415315842812
Asus ASUS_X00DD414477268820
Sony F31114133117616826
Samsung SM-T580413565982825
Samsung SM-G900W8413828036824
Netxeon MXIII-G414016543823
Sony C6943414017236822
Huawei MT7-L09414428615821
Lenovo K910414515308819
Samsung SM-A710F413030066828
Asus ASUS_Z00UD414881376818
Samsung SC-04F414919052817
Huawei GRACE415098338816
Acer A1-840415024154815
Lenovo A6020l37415177210814
Oukitel K6000 Pro415278700813
Sony E5653413192329827
Lenovo PB2-670Y412984724829
General mobile GM 5 Plus409640546846
Doogee Y6 Max410886316839
Samsung SM-G900F409723534845
Samsung SM-G900M409719661844
HTC One_M8410223735843
LG VS980410420998842
Lenovo K33a42410555256841
Samsung SM-G900X410717048840
Nubia NX503411015430838
Huawei GRA-UL00412892431830
Samsung SM-G900K411630429837
Doogee F5411864826836
Samsung SM-G903M412031271835
Samsung SM-G900A412322384834
Sony Xperia Z3412425634833
Sony C6806_GPe412618283832
Intel W816-T412723965831
LG F460S426019047739
Elite 1 Elite 1426572790737
LG D802TR401814736884
Blu Life One X2447082654637
LG V520445860803643
Bbk vivo Xshot446415989642
Samsung Galaxy J (SC-02F)446518874641
Huawei RNE-L014466117078640
Elephone P80004467104419639
Samsung SM-N916K447082343638
LG VK815447481773636
Asus ASUS_X00DDA445583515645
Umi UMI_MAX4476111629635
Lenovo K51c78447981914634
Alco CT9223W97448255362633
Huawei RIO-L02448589097632
Huawei ANE-LX24487120140631
Lenovo K910L449216769630
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)445616708644
Thl 2015444840136646
Tcl alcatel onetouch 6045O449489442628
Oppo CPH17274430108535655
Zopo ZP952441779488661
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Sprint (SM-N900P)442217569660
P9000 P90004423101817659
Sony F32164423106238658
LG LGL24442517508657
Alps UMI eMAX442525748656
Asus ASUS_Z008D443323682654
Archos 101b Oxygen444553669647
Huawei WAS-LX1A4434115337653
Xiaomi Redmi 54435102975651
Amlogic p231443559780652
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SCL22)443816188650
LG LGUS990444318649649
Huawei LLD-L314444120082648
Asus K014449321160629
Infocus M8084498113618627
Samsung Galaxy S4 (SHV-E330S)441614812663
Oppo R7sf457990250600
Mbx MXIII456517237606
Mid ONDA A9 Core4456815565605
LG LGLS990457021776604
Oppo Find 7a457018304603
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 8.9 (KFAPWA)457216135602
Samsung SM-G901F457432672601
Zte Turk Telekom TT1754581121018599
LG VS985454131596608
Zte B2016458384066598
Sony E56034586120608597
Huawei PLK-AL104587107147596
Bullittgrouplimited S604588104223595
Acer A3-A40458860420594
Onda V975i459217418593
Quanta Gigaset QV1030454616595607
Cw\-hi12 CW-Hi12453619829609
Dewav L61694498105593626
Fujitsu ARROWS Tab (F-02F)450413758619
Sony E56064499123151625
Motorola Moto X (2nd Gen)449933644624
Kingzone K24500121254622
Onda V891-DualOS450024920623
Infocus M530450130199621
Xiaomi MI 5C450484061620
Fujitsu F-02G450517172618
Kobo arc 10HD453217494610
Huawei ANE-LX14506115280617
Tcl eMAX mini450764255616
Sony G31214508137467615
Huawei FIG-LX14510118215614
Sharp SHV33452343061613
Infinix X5524523116849612
Huawei CRR-UL004524104903611
LG V521441756043662
Zte K85439963475664
Hisense C304266101649736
Pantech IM-A880S431414523710
General mobile GM 5 Plus d430142458716
Huawei WAS-LX24302111140715
Huawei WAS-LX34302113234714
Blackberry STH100-2430577669713
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 7 (KFTHWA)430616411712
Ulefone Vienna431064650711
Lenovo K53a48431883842709
Huawei PRA-LA14298111269718
Lenovo A7010a48432087871708
Acer TA272HUL432317255707
Samsung Galaxy S4 (SHV-E300K/L/S)432314851706
Huawei RNE-L224324112460705
Tp\-link Neffos C5 Max433079245704
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SC-01F)433016667702
Samsung SM-G910S429913550717
Toshiba Excite (AT10LE-A)429815378719
Huawei RIO-L01433291219701
Toshiba Excite (AT10PE-A)428315939728
Asus K010426727483735
Samsung klte426724317734
Samsung SM-A510F427044287733
Huawei HWT31427684846732
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)427717703731
Lenovo S1La40427977114730
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900S)428315793727
Ulefone Future4296102770720
Samsung Galaxy S4 (GT-I9506)428315508729
Motorola XT1097428325442726
Oneplus X (Various Models)428629225725
Motorola XT1663428893485724
Sony SOL23429116486723
Samsung SCL23429229483722
Huawei PRA-LX24295111271721
Sony G31124330115994703
Huawei WAS-LX2J4334110783700
Infinix mobility limited Infinix X604439899679665
Qmobile Z10437772459673
Huawei P8 Lite4367114751679
Lenovo PB1-770M436781240678
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)436816685677
Kyocera KYT31436978335676
Huawei MT7-TL10437323605675
Samsung SM-N900K437317945674
Getac MX50437719862672
Zuk Z1436433592681
Huawei KIW-L21438387075671
Wileyfox Swift 2 X438884382670
Amlogic p212438957987669
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 US Cellular (SM-N900R4)439514233668
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 7 (KFTHWI)439616760666
Mid V975m Core4439617148667
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900W8)436516942680
Samsung SM-G900R7436317792683
Xiaomi MiTV4433618244699
To be filled by o\.e\.m\. To be filled by O.E.M.434340472692
Huawei WAS-LX14337112488698
Lenovo A6020l36433779118697
Huawei BLL-L214341112201696
Umidigi S24341117714695
HTC HTC_0P6B434322192694
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 T-Mobile (SM-N900T)434316964693
Bluboo Xtouch4350107941691
Huawei MT7-CL00436326720682
Samsung SM-T585435255173690
Motorola Moto G (4)435444863689
Vodafone VFD 7004357101995688
Oppo CPH17234357104600687
Myphone NEXT4360110958686
Huawei KII-L21436284539685
Huawei BLL-L224362116555684
Huawei H60-L02402035506883
LG F350S400914338885
Huawei LLD-L214595115292591
Sony E23533622650651079
Rockchip ZIDOO_X6 Pro3601166151085
Kyocera KYL223605103841084
M7qw81 PLUS3612683031083
Sharp SHL253612112191082
Lenovo TB-X304F3612566161081
Advantech DS-565361480221080
Samsung SM-J730G3623871991078
Fairphone FP23597212881087
Samsung SM-G9008W3628470081077
LG G2 (L-01F)3629140991076
Sony E23333630657141075
Asus ASUS_Z00MD3631906271074
Huawei ALE-L213632790591073
Samsung SM-J700M3633329641072
Coolpad CP8676_I023599799321086
Coolpad CP8298_I003597422131088
Quanta KALOS3635150551070
Vernee thor3570956051097
Asus ASUS_Z010DD3563797901103
Yu YU55103564412461102
Xiaomi Redmi 4X3565707071101
Samsung SM-N750L3565161551100
Vivo V33565263631099
Samsung SM-G55203567203371098
Bq Aquaris E103580234831096
Dell Venue 8 HSPA+3596112141089
Samsung GT-I9515L3583147081095
LG D9553584163901094
Cube U65GT3590236531093
Huawei TIT-AL003590405751092
Samsung SM-J700T13591578301091
Huawei CAM-L213593785931090
Sharp SBM303SH3633110721071
Huawei ALE-L023635810451069
Huawei hi6210sft3562817081105
Time2 TC1050G3686405911041
Sharp SH-01F3678130281048
HMD Global TA-10273679737771047
Amlogic NEXBOX-A95X3681156901046
Samsung SM-J730F3681871931045
Lenovo LIFETAB_S831X3682248921044
Blu STUDIO ENERGY 23683435381043
Alps UMI ZERO3686238681042
Motorola Moto G43673458671050
Umidigi C NOTE 23687752151039
Huawei H17113687648681040
Asus ASUS_Z011D3694660401038
Coolpad HUAWEI G750-T013696267411037
Tecno A73697271951036
Dell Venue 8 38303697113361035
Motorola Moto G (5)3675680571049
Acer S5203672135481051
Ulefone Be Pro3637161241068
Bq Aquaris E5 FHD3659246831061
Tcl 5095I3637814251067
Siswoo i73646824801066
Amlogic QBOX3646143671065
Vestel Venus_V3_55703656244001064
Samsung SM-N750S3657161531063
Blu LIFE MARK3658423251062
Nvidia TegraNote-P16403659167561060
Blu VIVO XL36701112411052
Toshiba AT7-C3660245051059
Lenovo TAB 2 A8-50F3660451241058
Thtf TEI170113662242601056
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime3662700121057
Foxconn TG-L800S3664429491055
Samsung SM-J730GM3664886451054
Xiaomi Redmi 3S3665781701053
Meizu M3513563120431104
Sony E23033562722121106
Asus P00A3700521981033
Asus Nexus 7 20133482112191152
Samsung Galaxy S4 (GT-I9505X)3468144681158
Huawei CAM-L233471828761157
Doogee T6pro3473921291156
HTC HTC_PN0713474134181155
Intel saltbay3475112251154
Ousheng G73480256881153
Samsung SM-G850A3486222671151
Sony D55033456193901160
Samsung SM-A600FN3487900271150
Samsung SCH-R970C3488128501149
Oppo A16013489802811148
Yifang NXA8QC1163490170951147
Enspert HIGHWAY3495258741146
Hardkernel co\., ltd\. ODROID-XU3501161691145
Sharp SHL24345798961159
Oppo R7f3455103621161
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)3504147391143
LG F460L3434384211171
Samsung SGH-M919N3425134391177
Asus ASUS_X00LD3427702181176
LG H5203429158351175
Hewlett\-packard Slate 213432174351174
LG D9503433162521173
HMD Global Nokia 33434729291172
Samsung SM-A320FL3434712521170
Mid k1003451127891162
Blu VIVO IV3435241601169
Samsung SM-J710F3437630821168
Samsung SC-04E3438148711167
Lenovo A6020a413438808231166
Lenovo S90-A3443340521165
Amazon SD4930UR3443168191164
Huawei TIT-L013445428331163
LG LGLS7553502505581144
Xiaomi Redmi 33504832401142
General mobile etab53560232591107
LG K5503549420921115
Lenovo K900_ROW3534112201121
LG V5333535732921120
Asus ASUS_X00ID3537705801119
Samsung SM-N75053541155941118
Estar takee 13543251651117
Blu Energy X LTE3545403601116
Tct TCL S9603549237481114
Oppo CPH17013525730011123
LG Optimus S G2 (F320S)3549134101113
Huawei MYA-L413553536221112
Sony E23063557654661111
HTC One M83558161661110
Samsung SM-G610M3558761231109
Minix NEO-X8-H3559125481108
Bq Aquaris E63531240961122
Lenovo TB-X304L3524571221124
Motorola XT10523505144241141
Hewlett\-packard HP Slate7 Extreme3511161721134
Casper Casper_VIA_V83506265591140
Samsung SM-J700H3506340211139
Huawei H16113508961901138
Asus ASUS_T00G3509111591137
Tct 6043D3509266001136
Nvidia Tegra Note 73510202751135
Huawei MYA-L113511494911133
Asus ME302C352487781125
Mbx m8s+3512234711132
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact3512169611131
Meizu M3533513125021130
Samsung SCH-I3373514124701129
Ulefone Paris3517721781128
Zte Blade V63520421981127
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus3522803691126
Dell Venue7 3740369985931034
Xiaomi MI 3C3703130791032
Samsung SM-G900I400632507886
Sharp LCD-xxDEM6A393038206931
Sharp SH-01G392518281936
Nubia NX512J392573512938
Tcl 8030Y392627910935
Blu Vivo 5R392679072934
Sharp SBM302SH392713045932
Lenovo TB-8X04F392762138933
Acer B1-850393242789930
Samsung SM-G900T3392128268939
Fujitsu FJL22393216660929
Acer B1-750393623940928
Blackview omega_pro393779160927
Wiko HIGHWAY STAR394044898925
Oppo R8107394016338926
Bluebird EF500394261400924
Infocus M810392517447937
Oukitel U20 Plus392049342940
Samsung SM-S902L394428645922
HTC 831C390319936950
Zte A1R389220564956
Acer S56389537968955
Lenovo TB-X304N389655626953
Pantech IM-100K389672049954
Sony D6543389735430952
Samsung SM-G850F390026506951
Samsung SM-C710F390690831949
Fujitsu 301F391816521941
Xiaomi MI 4LTE390623466948
Asus ASUS_T00N390626868947
Intel tc80ra3_1390926608946
Advantech MIO-5250391210316944
Sharp SH-04F391212577945
Lenovo P1a42391381141943
Motorola XT1565391535735942
HTC HTC_M910x394328069923
Samsung SM-G860P394836692921
F3_pro F3_Pro389022603958
Huawei TAG-L21399798401894
Bluebird msm8953 for arm643993105256900
Samsung SM-J710FN399359834898
Zte Z982399371816899
LG V522399433158897
Hewlett\-packard HP SlateBook 10 x2 PC399514832896
Nubia NX505J399616848895
Sony D6643399834163893
Lenovo P70-A399157428902
Oneplus 399834846892
Blackview BV60004003109965891
Pegatron Cintiq Companion Hybrid 13HD400314581889
Lenovo K33b36400352811890
Amlogic MINIM8S II400417657888
Sony D6503400523410887
Tcl 5095K399296044901
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)398670836903
Tclcommunications FL02394977170920
Zte BLADE V7395885454913
Samsung SM-A9000395034429919
Asus K019395122926918
LG G2 (D803)395214387917
Ecs TR10RS1395322148916
Zte N9560395471601915
Tcl ALCATEL ONETOUCH Flash Plus395727134914
LG G2 (D802)397015850912
Gionee E7398416581905
Sony F31153971102709911
Blu LIFE ONE X397370860910
Nubia NX507J397717166909
Lenovo K900397811292908
HTC Desire 820s dual sim397928936907
LG AOSP on HammerHead398319039906
Sony Xperia Z1398416779904
Zte Z983389162097957
Xiaomi MI NOTE LTE389027944959
Samsung SM-G850M3710229011031
Huawei ALE-L233771806251005
LG G2 (F320K)3750143051011
Matricom G-Box Q3751161421010
HTC One_M8 dual sim3762177741009
Amlogic q2003765548011008
Dell Venue7 3740 LTE376689741007
Wortmann OEM 3768327381006
Lenovo A9363771503071004
Yota devices limited YD2013747240871013
Amlogic X923780306971003
Samsung SM-G900L3782157611002
Elephone P93783168621001
Wistron Tiger3784168971000
Zte V975378511207999
Asus Fonepad Note 6 (K00G)378711027998
Samsung SM-A700FD3749281561012
Wileyfox Swift 23745898351014
Umi Rome379670836996
Huawei TAG-L013718871781024
Salora Z13710200331030
Sony G33113711485251029
Fujitsu F-01F3714169761028
Gm Discovery II3714263721027
LG isai (LGL22)3714236091026
Elephone P6000 Pro37171210651025
Sharp SHL233720114471023
LG K5803744271161015
Lenovo TB3-X70F3721485571022
Jiayu S33724786631021
Intel VTA0704S083725245271020
Lenovo Vibe K5 Plus3737863921019
Samsung SM-N91003739164131018
Asus PadFone X3740136111017
LG Nexus 53742172991016
Vivo 1603379445870997
Asus P00C379648612995
Motorola XT1562388638577960
Samsung SM-G900FD386133959968
LG G2 T-Mobile (D801)385014433974
LG D802T385114916973
Acer B3-A20385342738972
Motorola Moto X Play385681636971
Doogee BL5000385875718970
Oppo F1f386079369969
LG G2 ATT (D800)387114145967
Fujitsu F-05F384316054976
Mbx M82387716334966
LG G2 (F320L)388014921965
Huawei H60-L04388139748964
Vodafone VFD 710388370856963
Symphony ZVII388481486962
Motorola Moto G (5S)388471789961
LG G2 Sprint (LS980)384414660975
Hewlett\-packard Slate 21 Pro384016544977
Xiaomi MI 4W380127732994
Samsung SM-S903VL380943284987
Xiaomi Mi 4i380180600993
LG D805380216443992
Nvidia SHIELD380216293991
LG G2 Verizon (VS980)380315413990
Samsung SM-S975L380816783989
LG H735380826612988
Meizu M3s381359416986
Samsung SM-G610F383861848978
Lenovo Z90a40381743439985
Asus K016381918210984
Asus MeMO Pad 7382119579983
HTC One A9s3822109146982
Samsung SM-G900MD383151783981
Acer B1-810383423992980
Minix NEO-U1383812357979
Huawei PLE-701L459388392592
Sony E56334596119384590
LG LS7773423735341179
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus689157671195
Xiaomi MI NOTE Pro685299082201
Planet Gemini 4G6859159558200
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)6860192476199
Umidigi Z6862180484198
Sony E66036881115148197
Sony Xperia Z5 Premium6884126336196
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)6910201104194
Samsung SM-T825682372077203
Xiaomi Redmi Note 36916115011193
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)6924154336192
Lenovo TB-8703X6962157798191
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos6980166825190
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)6990155194189
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)7005220184188
Xiaomi Redmi Pro6842178788202
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)6810103082204
LG F800L701778421186
Lenovo YT3-X90F666949926213
LG V10 (Various Models)656391628219
HTC HTC_M9u656699120218
Samsung SM-C90006584132376217
Newbund Apollo Lite6586193822216
Letv Le 1 Pro662065472215
Samsung SM-C900F6656136789214
Asus P0086680110095212
Samsung SM-G890A6803163451205
Condor PGN6076697196859211
Google Chromebook 11 Model 3180675131391210
Blackberry STV100-1675882593209
Oppo CPH18596783154931208
Samsung SM-N92006789165555207
Xiaomi MI PAD 2679644079206
Zte A20167011111577187
Sony F81317032137652185
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet K1654360708221
Zuk Z21217377107528158
Sony F83317279139124164
LG F700L728857627163
Blackberry STV100-3730184124162
Sony F51217311120928161
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)7325164757160
LG H871734957580159
Xiaomi MI 5s7382126675157
Huawei Nexus 6P7265117603166
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos7419105829156
Lenovo YT-X703F7434135310155
Sony Xperia XZ7434167423154
Xiaomi Redmi Note 57439145912153
Acer Nitro AN515-417441205750152
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)7442136464151
Lemobile LEX829726681698165
Oppo CPH16117246144825167
Google Pixel7037193560184
HTC 2PYB27166162367177
Sony F83327053155410183
Asus ASUS_X00TD7055138412182
LG VS988705678491181
Asus ASUS_P00J7103121942180
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)7108101230179
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE711735605178
Motorola Moto X Pure (XT1575)718095905176
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)7243213289168
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)7187158576175
Xiaomi MI 57206130974174
Sony F51227208121884173
Xiaomi MI MAX7209133565172
Lemobile Le X5227211186769171
Sony G82317224107023170
Xiaomi MIX 27228148937169
LG G Flex 2656099195220
Sony E68836540109435222
Vivo V3Max7475149499149
LG H811607885849268
Motorola moto g(6) plus6044116434274
Sony H42336053116725273
Sony F53216057127165272
Lenovo TB-X704V6066133024271
Lenovo TB-8704V6072152543270
HTC HTC6535LVW607395030269
Blackberry STV100-2608168902267
Lenovo TB-8703N6027107768276
Asus ASUS_Z012DA6090151938266
Lenovo YB1-X90L610264421265
Samsung SC-05G6102137766264
Asus P01MA611332652263
Homtom HT106119173120262
Lenovo TB-8704X6122180426261
Nubia NX591J602981678275
Sony H41336002114542277
Lenovo TB-8704F6161145364259
HTC 2PS52005911145879287
Lenovo TB-X704F5840128310293
Samsung SM-T817V584363765292
Lenovo YOGA Tablet 2 Pro-1380F585227734291
LG H818586182832290
Samsung SM-T815586668561289
Asus ASUS_Z017D5890137023288
Nec PC-TS508FAM5926137864286
Asus ASUS_Z017DB5970153821278
Lenovo P2c725937154622285
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet593832372284
Samsung SM-N916S595045180283
LG G Flex2595292775282
LG G4 (Various Models)595984556281
Sony SOV31596197359280
HTC 0PJA25967102842279
Lemobile Le X5266127125535260
Sony E6633616694424258
Samsung SM-T819Y6499117461223
Huawei P9 (Various Models)6415217711231
Windroy Windroye638737206237
Amazon AMAZON6391201000236
Samsung Galaxy C76403154815235
Dell Venue 8 7840641233155234
Bullittgrouplimited Ektra6413151347233
Sony SOV33641493616232
Lemobile Le X5206422171284230
Sony E68536329108442239
Sony E68336424114804229
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 Duos642860743228
Sharp FS80026460188620227
Sony F81326471149718226
Dell Venue 10 7040649532079225
Honeywell CT606496136802224
Coolpad C1036382111614238
Umidigi Z Pro6328184124241
HTC One M9616998474257
Tecno Phantom6-Plus6229200029250
Motorola Moto Maxx617272804256
HTC 0PJA10620698129255
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos6207130707254
Lemobile Le X5276209142931253
Oneplus One (A0001)6212115265252
Lenovo YB1-X90F622864948251
HTC HTC_M9pw6232125614249
Blackberry STV100-4632871284240
Sony Xperia Z56246121648248
Lenovo TB-8704N6253181946247
HTC HTC_E9pw6272116114246
Lenovo K8 Note6282165310245
Asus P0276283141841244
Sony E66536284107812243
Nubia NX531J630696722242
Meizu PRO 6 Plus7456144127150
Sony Xperia XZs748284402148
Meizu MX65825145403295
Sony Xperia XZ11239519508547
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)1227419575753
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)1230917593652
Google Pixel 21231819590551
Huawei BLA-A091231917744450
Huawei ALP-L091232017335649
Huawei BKL-L091233817438448
Xiaomi MI 61240319898046
Sony SOV361210518342255
Asus ASUS_Z01GD1243819265745
LG H9331244517530144
Samsung SM-G892U1257419355643
HTC 2PZC1001264119809742
Huawei BLA-AL001264417962141
Oneplus 5T (A5010)1272020652140
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)1225817584154
LG US9981205118534056
Essential products PH-11288919292838
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact1145719941866
Huawei CMR-W091094916320772
LG LS9981096817136671
Google Chromebook 15 CB515-1HT/1H1098113069070
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)1100017717269
Sony SO-02K1122819289468
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Various Models)1128718438767
Sony G83421149919412965
Samsung SM-N96001197717855557
Sony 702SO1151219344464
LG V30 (Various Models)1160317341063
LG H9311166817779162
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Various Models)1184617170161
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)1188818575460
Samsung SCV371191718363359
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)1193821566358
Sharp SHV391277518580239
Motorola Moto Z (2)1289019984237
Huawei Honor 91068117873574
Samsung SM-N960U11507723560610
Xiaomi MI 81440720548716
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F11444821491815
Samsung SM-N960U1477622605814
Samsung SM-G960W1482522228913
Sony Xperia XZ21492322745712
Sony H82961507222140211
Sony H8314152062411179
Samsung SM-G960U11416622607818
Oneplus A6003153372429198
Oneplus A6000154812422017
Razer Phone154922057056
Asus ASUS_Z01RD155232373915
LG LM-V350156172256434
LG LM-G710161182212743
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Various Models)1426322866017
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Various Models)1407722660419
Xiaomi Mi MIX 21292019201836
HTC HTC_U-3u1328421044829
Oneplus 3 (A3000)1307220104935
Google Pixel 2 XL1308119467834
Samsung SM-N960F1309017263733
Samsung SM-G960F1311817865832
HTC U111316720615731
Samsung SM-G965N1319217918630
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)1332720111228
Blackshark SKR-A01388120557120
Samsung SM-G965F1341517901427
Samsung SM-T8301342418760926
Xiaomi POCO F11348820765425
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S1371819272524
HTC HTC_2Q4D1001372119368423
Huawei COR-L291372620248822
HTC U11 plus1377719716421
Huawei Honor 8 Pro1085017712573
Huawei P10 (Various Models)1045118772575
Lemobile Le X8217523124387147
Xiaomi Mi Note 2805680111121
LG H9157934136068127
Samsung SM-A730F7953149457126
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)7963158579125
HTC Nexus 9799659897124
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)8009172618123
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)8027154603122
Lenovo PB2-690Y8066159727120
Samsung SC-02H7927134486129
Zuk Z21318069130615119
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)8069158071118
LG H870DS807971164117
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus8097135346116
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)8113129148115
LG V20 (Various Models)8146144710114
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)7930143469128
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA7921168808130
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)8159161372112
Zuk Z2132777193994140
Motorola Droid Turbo 27530121538146
Sharp SH-04H7556109669145
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus7650144551144
Sony SOV347653115386143
LG US9967705122298142
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro7726160089141
Vivo X77774167615139
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)7915192747131
Oppo CPH18197786155177138
Oneplus 2 (Various Models)7791137305137
Samsung SM-N935F782399914136
Lenovo PB2-690M7831150235135
LG H872783481708134
Zte A1P7857131845133
Samsung SM-A530F7910152159132
Lemobile LEX722814775014113
Lemobile Le X8298195130841111
Asus ASUS_A002A104029866776
Asus ASUS_A00294416923684
HTC HTV32913213094690
Vodafone VFD 900919321534289
Lemobile LEX820933814271888
HTC U Ultra936112406487
Zte Axon 7 (Various Models)941013237286
Nvidia SHIELD Android TV942112340885
Samsung SM-G960N947115273383
Xiaomi Mi Note 3897218684392
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus953218244082
Google Pixel C964111590381
HTC 10 (Various Models)974617285880
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)985520642479
Meizu PRO 7 Plus1020316537978
Huawei Mate 9 Pro1034018904077
Lemobile LEX727900011345791
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)889114597593
Motorola Moto Z3 Play8213156335110
Lemobile LEX7208553106347103
Asus ASUS_Z016D8252131650109
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)833384131108
LG G5 (Various Models)8398124089107
Oneplus 3T (Various Models)8415146040106
LG G6 (Various Models)850182434105
Asus ASUS_X00QD8521168570104
Google Pixel XL8579197822102
Samsung SM-G930VL886210004394
Samsung SM-T825Y859286834101
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)8599108993100
LG LGAS99286639060699
Lemobile Le X820867713223898
Tcl 6070K871219652697
Zte A2017879012982496
Zuk Z2 Plus87948444895
Xiaomi Mi-4c582783919294
Samsung SM-N910S582148809296
Lenovo X2-EU460227393589
Zte Z981489394565490
Sony E55534877133531495
Alps TL9010_h487792777496
Huawei VNS-L234882132113494
Motorola Nexus 6488442808493
Samsung AOSP on Manta489242164492
Fuhu DMTAB-NV08B489217364491
Huawei VNS-L214906129374489
Samsung SM-A520W487498882498
LG D850490923953488
Lenovo X2-CU491041331487
Samsung SM-A800I491042164486
Meizu MX5492396024485
Sony E55064927114318484
Xiaomi Redmi Note 24937104841483
Zte Z988487699514497
HTC One A9487199425499
Fujitsu F-03G494517017481
Dell Venue8 3840484411577507
Intel byt_t_ffrd8482020256514
Samsung SM-J727VPP4827110155513
Huawei GRA-L094828115643512
Umi UMI_SUPER4837118133511
Samsung SM-A520F4837103095510
Blackview BV8000Pro4842118673509
Xiaomi rosy4844162842508
Pptv KING 7486899301500
Samsung SM-T705484720196506
LG F400L484824585505
Elephone P9000_Lite4850117450504
Sony E56634856118015503
Amazon Kindle Fire HDX 8.9 (KFAPWI)486116461502
Huawei VNS-L314864129786501
Vernee Apollo_Lite4943108060482
Dell Venue 8 3840495511588480
Yulong Coolpad 3600I481386393516
Jyt JY-S35057115412453
HTC One X9 dual sim503096851459
Ulefone T15041121600458
Meizu m1 note504677127457
Lenovo LIFETAB_P891X505023777456
Acer A1-840FHD505128731455
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 10.1 (SM-T525)505316477454
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 10.1 (SM-T520)506018327452
Samsung Full AOSP on Manta502245954461
Motorola moto g(6)506298812451
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P900)506616426450
Chuwi CW-Hi8-super506723993449
Elephone P70005068112882448
Nubia NX551J5073106761447
Panasonic FZ-B2B507933822446
Ecoo E04 3GB502492504460
Tcl Alcatel_6055U501895135462
Umidigi Z14955114181479
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)4989134365472
Huawei d-02H4956116794478
Pegatron Hudl 2495725503477
Sony G32234961122601476
Huawei Honor 7 Lite4965133299475
T3br9 BRGM496820186474
Huawei CRR-L094974111095473
Ulefone Armor_24990122424471
Umidigi Plus E5017133430463
Asus ASUS_Z00A499126768470
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70L499351414469
Samsung SM-A720F4995107543468
LG D858HK499622587467
Rockchip P1499751409466
Chuwi HiBook pro500820496465
Asus P01M501220485464
Oppo CPH17254817114560515
Tcl 6045Y479978792517
Xiaomi MI 4S509442233444
Changhong Android TV468436714563
Huawei BND-L344672118541569
Asus Transformer Pad K00C467318277568
Lenovo TAB S8-50L467526539567
LG D855467624344566
Sony E58034682108531565
LG D852468336218564
Kogan Agora 6Plus4686118703562
Orange Nura 2465583017571
Sony F32134686116456561
LG LGV31468744699560
Blackberry STH100-1468886858559
Newbund Mars4688129441558
Gome 2016G68A4689114139557
Chuwi Hi10 pro469021298556
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F465652093570
LG F460K464922139572
Getac zx70469161844554
Huawei RNE-L234623116216582
Sony E5306460485956588
Oukitel K64604103785587
Asus ASUS_Z01BDC460688382586
Vernee X4614103549585
Yu YU5530461679057584
Ulefone Power_34622102553583
Huawei RNE-L214632118408581
Sony G32214648111164573
Lenovo YOGA Tablet 2-830F463326197580
LG D851463421186579
HTC U Play4637106179578
Wileyfox Storm463888152577
Chuwi Hi10464221344575
Rockchip H96 max464282908576
Huawei RIO-L03464492653574
Asus ASUS_Z01BD469089284555
Rockchip NOV-TAB297469614385553
Lenovo K50a404795119620518
Lenovo TAB S8-50F476628420526
Umi SUPER4736120625532
Lenovo K8 Plus4736115754531
Zte B2017G473891878530
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9000Q)474217387529
Sony Xperia Z5 Compact474695613528
Lenovo TAB S8-50LC475925965527
Samsung SM-P605V477118413525
Lenovo YOGA Tablet 2-1050L472926726533
Huawei VNS-L224773126952524
Dell Venue8 3840 LTE477411291523
Sony E55634778107527522
Zopo ZP999478248060521
Maze Alpha4785122112520
Lenovo YOGA Tablet 2-1050F479226489519
Tclalcatelonetouch 6045I472985323534
Meizu MX4 Pro472820290535
Chuwi CW-Hi10 pro470019847552
Sony E6533470771987545
Huawei PLK-L014701116758551
Lenovo A7020a484701104195550
LG VS985 4G470316454549
Letv Le X509470589085548
Samsung SHV-E330K470515847547
LG F400S470622073546
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)4708125185544
Huawei NMO-L314726125378536
Ulefone Be Touch 3471284955543
Chuwi Hi8 pro471319981542
Chuwi Vi8 plus471421623541
Ugoos UT3471517231540
Sony F32114723117056539
Hisilicon HiDPTAndroid Hi3751V551472439000538
Samsung SM-S367VL472596739537
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905)508419284445
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A5095113733443
HTC U11 life5819110954297
Oppo CPH16075546124874342
Huawei M2-802L5505118573348
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)550986256347
Motorola XT1710-025512123676346
Samsung Galaxy S5 (SM-G906K)551721833345
Asus K015553326045344
Elephone S75541169854343
Xiaomi MI PAD554931277341
Huawei M2-801W5502121023350
Samsung SM-T715555959830340
Elephone Vowney556552934339
Asus ASUS_Z012DC5569135273338
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)557229259337
Samsung SM-T715Y557644700336
Asus ASUS_Z017DC5580137155334
Bq Aquaris X5505125904349
Motorola DROID Turbo549931998351
Asus ASUS_Z00XS558933404333
Xiaomi Redmi Note 45462138063361
Asus MeMo Pad 7 K007544625405367
Zte Z9785447119814366
Asus MeMo Pad 7 K00R545126550365
Huawei M2-A01L5451119419364
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915F)545222741363
Asus ASUS_Z012D5454119493362
HTC 10 evo546270213360
Intel byt_m_crb549419998352
Oppo X9009546797898359
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus5471113170358
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)547423256357
Samsung SM-N915G548437650356
Xiaomi MIX5485110670355
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus5487112536354
Zte Z963VL548888890353
Meizu PRO 65580163535335
Cmdc M8365590138881332
Samsung SM-N910R4543324491369
Sony E6553577793537305
Zopo ZP9555746188080311
HMD Global Nokia 6.15751114155310
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)575238846309
Lenovo P2a425762131935308
Motorola moto x45764115525307
Sony SOV325770107262306
Lenovo TB-X704L5779110519304
Fujitsu F-04G574396136313
LG LGLS996578778868303
Lemobile X5275789129048302
Asus MeMo Pad 8 AST21579433548301
Samsung SM-T710580355197300
Asus ASUS_Z01FD5804154145299
Huawei MLA-L035816135994298
Nubia NX523J_V15746102253312
Samsung SM-T817A572667909314
Samsung Galaxy S5 (SM-G906L)559133855331
Huawei Nova (Various Models)5655127210324
Zebra technologies TC515594129644330
Samsung SM-T805Y560546960329
LG LGUS991561083632328
LG Nexus 5X561093872327
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)563731294326
Sony E6683564388891325
Asus ASUS_Z017DA5659142240323
Motorola Moto Z2 Play5721123119315
Meizu PRO 55663115356322
Samsung SM-N915A566422689321
Nextbit Robin568171761320
Sony Xperia Z4568488065319
LG LGLS991568584099318
Letv X5005694116731317
Samsung SM-T810570459406316
Asus ASUS_Z01MDA5435115013368
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)542920546370
Sony 402SO5103109213442
Lenovo S1a405197137197416
Lenovo K50-T55177128685422
Samsung SM-T705M517727952421
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)518617855420
HTC 2PQ935188102492418
Umidigi S2_PRO5188122044419
Xiaomi MI MAX 25193108797417
Toshiba A204520224587415
Samsung SM-P907A517150495424
Newbund Mars pro5204119737414
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)520417424413
Infinix X6035205122738412
Samsung SM-N910G520730246411
Motorola Moto M5210141241409
Samsung SM-N915T521017599410
Oppo Find7517321394423
Huawei P8max5169127532425
LG F400K521118458407
Lenovo K920514521370435
Samsung SM-N910A510324878441
Sony E55335116123872440
Huawei BND-AL105117127780439
Blackberry BBB100-1512897187438
Bullittgrouplimited S415135123376437
Lenovo LIFETAB_S1034X514423813436
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)514719787434
Samsung SM-N910F516731595426
Samsung SM-T705Y514728106433
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)5149119978432
Meizu m3 note515569927431
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T320)515519186430
Lenovo X2-AP516034739429
Intel AOSP on Intel Platform516226482428
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)516722189427
Samsung SM-T807T521019672408
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)521220062406
I15\-t i15-T542822582371
Oppo X9076538117230379
Xiaomi Mi A15308112505385
Letv Le X5075312104418384
Lemobile LEX6265327146173383
Samsung SM-N915V535227865382
Letv x6005353130695381
Amazon KFSUWI535633371380
Asus ASUS_Z01HD5394116502378
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)530021706387
LG F500K539577945377
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X5410145915376
Elephone S85411110326375
Asus Zenfone 2541129005374
Oppo X9077542316643373
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus5427114215372
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 7 (KFSAWI)530820579386
Meizu M6 Note5299112742388
Sony E58235212115306405
Lemobile Le X6205251149651398
Samsung SM-N910T521630595404
HTC One M9PLUS523671444403
Samsung SM-J727V5237129803402
Xiaomi Redmi 45240122255401
Samsung SM-N910T3524033505400
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)524617488399
Samsung SM-J727P5252117563397
Doogee MIX25292123838389
Vestel Venus Z105257113087396
Sony E53035263123063395
Samsung SM-N910V526827408394
Samsung SM-P602526816727393
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)527218366392
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)527324274391
Asus ASUS_Z012S5278114789390
Thl 50003424234451178
Samsung SM-J700F3421373441180
Lenovo IdeaTab S6000-H225476272359
Panasonic P-02E244476721964
Tcl 4047D2442148451970
LG X1502442101441969
LG Optimus G (L-01E)2443100171968
Samsung SM-T561M244372541967
Gfive president(G6)244493251962
LG V4952444115661966
Samsung SGH-I257M244468001965
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 8.9 (KFJWI)244154901974
Samsung SM-J111M2444110681963
Android HT6244586621961
Blu LIFE PURE244593581959
Asus K01A244568541960
Samsung SM-G7105L244669351955
Lenovo LenovoA3300-GV244696001957
Highscreen Boost IIse244184301973
Samsung SM-G9502441100161972
Vestel Venus_V3_50402446120841958
Jxd S7800243598191981
Vodafone VFD 6002431124211990
Prestigio PAP7600DUO2431104731989
Xiaomi HM 1S2433122481986
Samsung SM-J105Y2434111741984
Fujitsu 201F2434105771985
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)2435161981983
Alco RCT6873W42M2435148591982
Doogee X5pro2441159351971
Allview X1_Soul243692391980
Vestel Venus_V3_50102437121581979
LG V410243882091978
Motorola Moto X2438178621977
LG M4302439494101976
Digiin T11442439101961975
Thl W3002446100991956
Dns S5003244797441954
Sony D5106243184101987
Samsung SM-T237P246486441927
Utok i700245865461932
LG H3402458135561935
Device Dream245997891931
Pulid S42461128721930
Rockchip U30GT 22462110161929
Samsung SM-J510F2464256291928
Tcl 5017E2465213191926
Utok Hello 7Q245885371933
LG H4202465109421925
Samsung SHV-E230K2467100551922
Rockchip px52467546671923
Alps TWIST246799501924
LG D690n246878631921
LG H440n246989261919
Meizu M040245885711934
Dns M100qg2457110441936
LG AOSP on Mako2447151251953
Rockchip B8062451112851946
Rockchip Q933R2448108231950
Rockchip S102448126871952
Jiayu JY-G2F244894581951
Pantech IM-A850L244994921948
Alps N9002244989471949
Huawei SCL-L01245098531947
Xolo Q1000S245185261945
Fly IQ4412 Quad245595701937
Iball slide Snap 4G22451324861944
Acer Z410245293671943
Huawei Y550-L012453106871942
Symphony Xplorer W140245381631940
Rockchip CEROS CT9716-B2453112621939
Samsung SM-T337A245377591941
Uhappy UP520245498191938
Vestel Vestel_5000_Dual2431118841988
Samsung SM-J200GU2430101231991
LG V490246983061920
Wiko ROBBY2408149182037
Allview V1_Viper_I2403100282043
Quanta QTAQZ3240597602042
Zte Blade Q Lux240689822039
Samsung SM-T561240670222040
Thl T6S2406100112041
HTC Desire 616 dual sim2407208432038
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)241093072036
Rockchip CW-V88-QUAD2402110682046
LG LGMS2102410308232035
Samsung SM-G750A2411117912034
Samsung SM-T530241273782033
Acer T072413166772032
LG D690241396772031
Bq Elcano 2 Quad Core2414104362029
Samsung SM-T217S240279692044
Samsung SM-T235240293262045
LG E987241486582028
Sony C5302239867732056
Samsung SM-T530NU239375812062
Philips Philips_S398239498492060
HMD Global TA-10202394396852061
Sony SOL22239563802059
Samsung SM-T335239573582058
Samsung SM-T280239691032057
Zte BLADE V07202398138882055
Vonino Sirius_QS240186072047
LG VK410239993972054
Sony C5303240067892053
Alps F900G2401100862050
Huawei G730-U10240191542048
Compal B15Q240198262049
LG VK700240189832051
Enspert DARKMOON240191662052
Lenovo B8000-H241484882030
Positivo S480241597812027
Zwx C32429122491992
Vk F22424153692000
Ragentek VOYAGER2 DG3102422100132006
Nubia NX501242281742005
Lenovo YT3-X50F2423101662001
Cubot H12423136912002
Huawei TIT-U02242389612004
Wiko RAINBOW 4G242396272003
Lenovo A880242488811998
Iadea XMP-64002421107322007
Xolo Q1100242485421999
Sony D5102242783471997
Mito A75242799981996
Lenovo S660242892481995
Vonino Jax X2428156971994
Micromax A106242998531993
Jyt JY-G3C242190192008
Allview A5_Quad242190582009
Huawei CUN-U29241593422026
Samsung SM-T217A241771042019
Blu STUDIO6_0HD241696352025
Ifive ifiveX22416114122024
Foxconn international holdings limited TX320i241668262020
Advan S5G241695042023
Tianshi digi\-land NS-P08A71002416148812022
Hipstreet 10DTB12A241690432021
Posh E500A2417206432017
Asus EEEPAD2420110142010
Android T92417114072018
Xiaomi 20148132418184612016
Rockchip NOV-NTAB292418171722015
Motorola Moto C2418206782014
Rockchip MK9082419103792012
Huawei P7-L122419122592013
Inco air INCO AIR®2420100112011
LG Optimus G (E973)246986701918
Lenovo PB1-750M2470148781917
Asus ASUS_T00P239374152064
Bq BQS-50202533150631816
Huawei Y635-L03252991571821
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6040A252997971819
Jty KT107H252998901822
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6040D252998451820
Volta VOLTA253299591818
Lenovo A5500-H253390231817
Samsung GT-I9301Q253581701815
Condor PGN5182527128311824
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (SCH-R950)2535109801814
Samsung SM-S320VL2536322271813
S\.lsi division, samsung electronics co\., ltd\. AUXUS CoreX4 3G2536105741811
LG X180g2536208051812
Samsung SM-G360F2537113481807
Wiko JERRY2537147331808
Samsung SM-A500G2528123331823
Samsung SM-T285252697361826
Samsung SM-J320FN2537103641810
Xiaomi C52518148921834
Kata i22515135361841
Samsung GT-I9301I251684161840
Samsung SM-G360T12516130991839
Pantech IM-A850S251698571838
Anydata M72517248631837
Samsung SM-T217T251865851833
Huawei H30-U10251890881836
HTC Desire 310252692281825
Lenovo K860i2518125591835
Alps e10032519107961832
Sony Xperia A2520101221831
LG D693n252194161830
Amazon KFAUWI252197311829
Samsung SM-G357FZ252290181828
Gionee E6252491141827
Samsung Galaxy Note II (GT-N7100)2537105571809
Motorola XT15262540120211804
LG V400251379271844
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (GT-N7105)2556110121779
Huawei Hol-U10255490881785
LG H5002555102671782
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 6040X2555100981784
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SCH-I605)2555109241783
4good Light_AT2002556393701780
Jty KT096255693201781
Mbx PPX49352560120381778
Bokaien N62552144781787
Alps Fusion52560422851776
Bq Aquaris E4.5256099321777
Ltj PIXELS DG350256189551774
Rockchip Woxter Nimbus 97Q2561105981775
Huawei G7-L012561124841773
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SC-02E)2562106871772
Samsung SM-J320F2553103581786
Cubot CUBOT_NOTE_S2551129181788
Samsung SM-J200G2540148301806
Gobii SMT4135-PIA254691151798
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTEW254078941803
Zte N5S2540101651805
Lenovo LenovoA3300-HV254099351802
Gigabyte GSmart Guru G12541100641801
HTC Desire 816G dual sim2541162931800
Alps Magnus10A254298391799
Nvidia BP12547116461796
Blu LIFE XL2551158021789
Motorola XT17002547141761797
LG LGL83BL2547494111795
Samsung SGH-T889V254893811794
Samsung SM-A300FU2549180431793
Zte Z959255094411792
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SGH-I317)2551108801791
Samsung SM-G600FY2551161911790
LG Nexus 42515103111842
Allwinner V3251390051843
LG E975247296601916
LG K410248997851889
Lenovo IdeaPadA102485110241896
Asus K017248568881897
Tcl S7202485207071894
Vestel Vestel_55302486124771891
Lenovo S650248692601892
Asus K00L2486109541893
Samsung SM-J320M2489106781890
Sony D5303248493321898
Cubot ECHO2490135491884
LG K4282490126151887
Alps TECNO R72490133481888
Samsung SM-G360GY249095421886
LG Optimus G (F180K)249089751883
Samsung SM-J320V2490261161885
LG K2102485127121895
Huawei Y635-L01248490721899
LG Eclipse (LS970)249186811881
Lenovo S860247787621910
Thl W11247395401915
Walton Primo-H3247493591913
Rockchip PT2012474107461914
Jiayu JY-G42476121531911
Allview V2_Viper_T2476388801912
Hardkernel co\., ltd\. ODROIDC247777591908
Wiko LENNY32477147531909
Ecs RealPad MA7BX2248267431900
Rockchip NEO-X7-mini2478105391907
Huawei SCL-L21247896181906
Huawei P7-L102479124771904
Vestel Vestel_5530_Dual2479124491905
Allview P6Life248097841903
Micromax E3132481181741901
LG LGL84VL2481493301902
Keydroper S5S249191021882
Nuvision TM800A612RG2494178411880
Alps Dark Evo P60251292351846
LG D6252510122061854
Mls iQ14352506100551859
Lenovo TAB 2 A7-30HC250792061857
Jty KT096H250797211858
Rockchip MK809III2509107471856
Motorola XT1030251092201855
Gigabyte RCT6203W46251093571851
Lenovo TB3-710F251096591853
Zte Grand Memo250596301861
LG H5022510105871852
Rockchip TAB_9ii251197051848
Sony D5103251181231850
Samsung SM-G360BT2511123571849
Pomp POMP_C6251299541847
Lava V23GB2512344701845
Samsung SM-G530FZ2506103341860
Sony C55022505112141862
Motorola XT15272495155481879
Zwx ZP990249993421871
Walton Primo-GH2249692451878
LG V496249797471875
Samsung SCH-I925249795861876
Asus K00F2497108941873
Zte Z9712497462121874
Hisense EG6802497101141877
Amazon KFFOWI249994191869
Huawei Hol-U19250497681863
Cxq V3-E249992131870
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (SHV-E250K)2499103141872
LG Eclipse (E970)250194711868
Tesla Tesla_SP3.3 Lite2502158681867
Alps Maya2503149991864
Allview X1_mini_Soul250399651866
LG Optimus G (LGL21)2503100931865
Samsung SM-T330NU239375972063
Samsung Galaxy S III (SHV-E210S)239296032065
Lenovo A3500-FL256596071770
Blu Studio 5.0 S II229692342260
Alps F978229381432265
Sony E2104229397152264
Samsung SM-G531H229597672263
Tcl 5025D2295100762262
Samsung SPH-L5202295100672261
Motorola XT1003229682232259
Lg electronics LG-X2202296100642258
Alco RCT6873W422292163852267
Lenovo TB2-X30F2297156342257
Tcl 6050Y229775252253
Posh X510B2297100022252
Alps Agora HD+229781542255
LG LGLS6762297119402254
Ousheng iOCEAN X7229792562256
Thl W8s229384172266
Allwinner Fusion5_108 (16GB)2291207122269
Qmobile Z4230079002250
Motorola XT10642289109182277
Vit T4000228598202284
Digiin C08TA2285113322286
Samsung GT-I9305N228691972281
Huawei P7 mini228774912280
Ainol Numy 3G AX1228881912279
HTC One XL228854812278
Motorola Moto G2289117072276
HTC Desire 310 dual sim229186212268
Msi Primo76228984492274
Kyocera WX10K228948922275
Piranha ZEN229081382271
Vodafone VFD 11002290148602272
Sony D2502229085622273
Motorola XT1034229174682270
Archos 50 Neon229892672251
Huawei LUA-U222301101742248
Bluboo Picasso228591402282
Xiaomi HM 1SW231286652222
Samsung SM-T5352310112282228
Motorola XT1033231076252227
HTC One Mini 2231275112226
Samsung SM-T330231269562223
Huawei G700-U20231282552225
Cherry mobile Flare_S3_Power2312375212224
Jty MTK231398232221
LG E971230975562233
Samsung SCH-I435231461362220
Ramos W32231439922219
Samsung SPH-L710T231448222218
Blu STUDIO 5.0 C HD231497722217
Samsung SM-J106M2315151372216
Samsung SM-G3815231559972215
Motorola XT1031230973302230
Asus Tablet P1801-T230993012232
Blu STUDIO X8 HD230169882249
Meizu M92303101082241
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE230185172247
Lenovo Vodafone Smart Tab III 10230282802246
Tcl 5054W230284842244
Lenovo A680_ROW230288732245
Samsung SM-T365230378782243
Wondermedia WM8880-MID230357792242
Samsung SM-J200M230499052240
Gionee P5W230995012229
Wiko BLOOM230589142239
Motorola XT10722306120302237
Motorola XT1032230674442238
Lenovo S930230790262236
Zwx C2230895422234
Simmtronics Freedom230881662235
Sharp 306SH230970672231
Tct ALCATEL ONE TOUCH 7041X228592072283
Acer B1-711228585862285
Motorola XT1028231673812213
Zte Z987226385592334
Samsung SHV-E220S226293412338
Hardkernel co\., ltd\. ODROID-U2262104172339
Samsung Galaxy S III (GT-I9300)226394132336
Trekstor tolino tab 72263106662335
Gigabyte TM75A226340472333
LG F160K226352012332
Micromax A120226491332331
Xolo Q800X226184042341
Acer A1-810226583602330
Lenovo A328226699242329
Alps U9000226785502326
Alps G42267142462327
Samsung SM-J111F226799842328
Auxus nuclea n1 AUXUS Nuclea N1226879192325
Allview P5_Lite2262387012337
Lyf LS-4004226197582340
Zte Blade L2227193212321
Micromax A114225890402351
Allwinner dolphin225463242358
Zte Blade S6225435272357
Rockchip Cyclone2255113372354
Oppo 1201225588302355
Samsung SM-T230NU225664552353
LG D722225781902352
Lenovo B50602259380542347
Bq Aquaris 5226084772342
Ulefone Be_Pure_lite2259126922346
Samsung SM-G800F225998392348
Gigabyte Qrypton7225939412349
Zwx ZP980225986872350
Xolo Q700S226094902344
Kyocera KYY21226050242343
Samsung SM-T116226071032345
Alps 709_v82_jbla858226991382324
Bq Aquaris 5 HD227178902323
Thl W2002284104572287
Samsung SM-T377V2280263712294
Intel sltmrdV342277115752301
Sony C5306227867122300
Asus Nexus 72279101562299
Sprd SP9832A2279148782298
LG F200S227952022297
Rockchip M7pro2280114382295
Wiko LENNY2228098362296
Alps RPTPE0706227696632303
Lenovo A526228291482291
Motorola XT1039228277912293
Alps LG-X210228296422292
Cmdc M811228387512290
Samsung GT-I9195228483092289
Samsung GT-I9205228466432288
Gxt S5_PLUS2277231492302
Lenovo EveryPad227681342304
Sony Xperia SP227176272322
Lenovo LIFETAB_S785X2274113432313
Rockchip 97S227260452320
Oppo A33w227391542317
Lenovo A2010-a227393622319
Blu Life One227383952318
Motorola XT17062273167632316
Motorola XT1063227398492315
Huawei MediaPad M1 8.02274105502314
Spice mi\-535 Spice Mi-535227681772305
Rockchip rk31882274111762312
U51gt_c4 U51GT_C4227587612311
Blu ENERGY M2275154812308
Acer E380227588052306
Ouya Console2275111702307
LG E977227576702309
Gigabyte GSmart Sierra S12275101192310
Cmdc M6532316422632214
LG F160L231951872212
Lenovo TAB 2 A7-30GC239197442066
Samsung SPH-L600237063332109
Asus K012236667282117
Sharp SH-04E236791352115
Mls iQ9506236770202114
Sony C2305236783302116
A5005 Wide2368156382113
Myphone Agua Rio236991962112
Bq Aquaris E42370100362110
Lenovo B6000-F236483922119
Walton Primo GM mini237093232111
Doogee DG800237196812108
Lenovo YT3-850F2371160102106
Prestigio PMP5297C_QUAD2371113872107
Asus ASUS_X00AD2372352592105
Homtom HT32372155332104
Alps 2206_jbla768_f236592082118
Prestigio PSP3530DUO236488862120
Sony D5306237383732102
Toshiba AT500a235889262130
Huawei BG2-U032355142112138
Samsung SGH-T999235653132134
Thl W8 beyond235697802135
Homtom HT72357217182131
Blackview JK900235796842133
LG D331235778632132
Huawei MediaPad 10 Link+2359108442129
Ergo A502_Aurum2364145632121
Samsung SM-J320A2360142442128
Samsung SGH-I527236060882126
Walton Primo-X1236082192127
Highscreen_zera_s Zera_S236186132125
Samsung GT-I9300I236272992124
Rockchip M6pro2363111362122
Samsung Galaxy S III (GT-I9305T)236388042123
Zte Blade V6 Plus2372205792103
Kyocera C67452374123742100
Zte Blade L3 Plus235595862137
Wiko Sunny2 Plus2387152542073
Amazon Kindle Fire HD 8.9 (KFJWA)238453242080
Blu ADVANCE 5.0 HD2386148612076
LG V700238675582078
Asus K00Z238666482079
Samsung Galaxy S III (SHV-E210L)238694012077
Lenovo A859238789512074
Alco RCT6213W87DK238786862075
Vodafone 890N238482082082
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (SHV-E210K)238894732072
Doogee TURBO DG2014238893132070
Micromax A240238881802071
Sharp SBM203SH238998052069
Samsung SGH-M819N238966422068
Samsung SM-J100VPP2391110522067
Acer S5102384105772081
Samsung SM-S820L2383117492083
LG Optimus G (F180L)237478852101
Samsung GT-I9195I2378197462093
Samsung SM-G550T2376128362099
Rockchip CX-9192377108992098
HTC Desire 510237888462097
Allview P4237864222094
Micromax AQ4501237874482095
Acer S55237891912096
Sony C2304237982172092
Kazam Tornado2 502383211162085
Pulid T9238199892090
Lenovo B8000-F238185912089
Sharp SH-02E2381101212091
Samsung SM-J110F2382151912088
Pipo M52382118422087
Oukitel K100002382124112086
Lenovo TB2-X30L238398252084
Lenovo LIFETAB_S1033X2355113652136
Alco RCT6303W87DK235487972141
LG VS5012319486862211
Just5 JUST5SPACER233191292185
Motorola XT1045232872482191
Prestigio PSP5453DUO232998572189
Alps Diamond_II232982762190
Allwinner eZee'tab10O10-S2330184212187
Asus P0232330106422186
Sony D5322233083842188
Motorola XT1068233195402184
Cmdc M651CY232781322194
Motorola XT1008233274652181
Umi x2 UMI X2233291922183
Tianshi digi\-land NS-P10A71002332135182182
Samsung SM-T230233467022180
Motorola XT1528233598862179
Lenovo A850233686852178
Rockchip CS968232797452193
Samsung SM-G550FY2327114072192
Rockchip RAINBOW2336109612177
Lenovo B6000-H232286942204
Sony D2533232083202210
Samsung SM-J320H232086042209
HTC first232049712208
Zwx ZP700232293012203
Lenovo A2016a402322198642206
Bq Edison 2 Quad Core232294062207
Irulu V1232297892205
Asus P0022326236602195
Tcl A466BG2322156002202
Zte Z998232343872201
LG E976232477602200
Spice Mi-498232675332197
Motorola XT10692326103292199
Media pad MEDIA PAD232688152196
Cmdc M631232699052198
S\.lsi division, samsung electronics co\., ltd\. MID Serials2336102152176
Tcl 6037Y233791982175
Lenovo A889235489902140
Samsung SM-T560235068252147
LG F160S234651162155
Rockchip rk31sdk2346103662154
Zlr i6234793452152
Motorola XT1040234876832149
Fujitsu EM01F234885932151
Acer A3-A10234881302150
Umi ROME_X235099042148
Lenovo A1010a202345125882156
Vestel Vestel_50002351121252146
Tcl ALCATEL ONE TOUCH P320X235193472145
HTC HTC_0PCV2235272582144
Lenovo IdeaTab S6000-F235379302143
Samsung SM-J200F2353102392142
Allview AX501Q235497222139
Matsunichi LOGIC X5.52346100742153
Zte draconis234587412158
Rockchip M9pro2339111402174
Samsung SM-J327V2342466082166
Lenovo A2016b302339145882173
Tcl 4034E2340155542172
E\-boda Izzycomm Z700234043412170
Sony D5316234071612171
Rockchip RKM MK802IV2341100042168
Blu GRAND 5.5 HD2341152932169
Spice Mi-525234294792167
General mobile e-tab42345100782157
Tcl 5054N234379792160
Lenovo S5000-F234385342165
Allview P6_Energy_Lite2343362262164
Digiin NX785QC8G2343106982162
Micromax A1172343100482161
Dns S4505M2343106092163
Enspert DARKNIGHT234482212159
Rockchip DG-Q10SR3F2565109011771
Xiaomi MI 2A256562901769
LG VS8353419736171181
Mbx TOUCAN NANO 4K3079128471373
Samsung SM-G532MT3058469171380
HTC One max3060123161379
Wiko U FEEL3062248511378
Himax PURE_III3073238441377
Samsung SM-G570Y3075442871376
HTC HTC0P3P73076108311375
Pantech IM-A860K3079106141374
Wiko U FEEL LITE3052174781382
Asus Z00D308197311372
Amlogic MXQ Pro3082146641371
Samsung GT-P5210308396611370
Oppo CPH17173084747101369
Amlogic T95ZPLUS3086528191368
Prestige Prime10SE3086839891367
Samsung SM-J330FN3054504001381
Rockchip CEROS CT9716-W3051121411383
Foxconn international holdings limited InFocus M3203090251291365
Cubot X63027254951392
Samsung SHW-M500W3015116481398
Bbk vivo X3L301672771397
Homtom HT17Pro3019452971396
Samsung SM-G570M3020501271395
Thl T113022246841394
Fujitsu arrowsM033026460581393
Alps 2709_v92_jbla8283028229461391
LG LGL233049147781384
Pantech IM-A860L3030106641390
HTC HTL223035102301389
Alps Victor U23037203121388
Piranha IQ+3037253441387
Blackview Crown3041250391386
Jyt JY-G4S3043228771385
Zwx ZP980+3087242241366
Blu R1 HD3090288131364
Archos 50c Oxygen3012259521400
Micromax A3503138248661337
Lenovo PB2-650Y3122459381343
Android T9003129457271342
Elephone Elephone_P3000S3130274901341
HTC HTC6500LVW3132131041340
Amazon KFASWI3133119091339
LG LGMS5503138292401338
Lenovo A6020a403143646451336
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)3114112131345
Alps Titanium Octane Plus3146221441335
Wileyfox Spark3147453871334
Huawei Che2-L113149284951333
Samsung SM-J510GN3149148351332
Asus ASUS_Z002315389281331
Acer T023156121861330
Mid AML-M802 K1003115120901344
Amlogic T98 PRO3113164591346
Motorola Moto C Plus3090340751363
Acer B1-8303097257041356
Amazon KFTBWI3091126201361
Rockchip 3280309140561362
Plus one japan limited FTJ152C3091126801360
Rockchip U33093104471359
Asus K018309690421358
Asus PadFone Infinity3097115111357
Zwx ZP9983098229551355
Oppo A37f3113421701347
Asus ASUS_T00J310189201354
LG F240L3103127701352
LG SP3203103723541353
LG F240S3104125081351
Asus ASUS_Z010D3104519631350
Sony F33113107230451349
Lenovo Z23112259911348
Elephone P20003013216741399
Cubot CUBOT_MANITO3012471291402
Acer T083158374161328
Asus P0242925174441447
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A2913549851453
Pantech IM-A870L2913124031452
Samsung GT-P5220291778581451
HTC Desire 620G dual sim2918245791450
Lenovo TB-8504F2918513101449
Samsung SM-G361F2920119571448
Blu LIFE 82925251141446
Samsung SM-G388F2911119471455
LG F220K2926100891445
Mbx XS292792161443
Samsung GT-N51102927115631444
Xiaomi MI 2SC2930132481442
LG M7002931563431440
Lenovo B8080-H293195121441
Asus PadFone X mini291289021454
Gionee E7mini2910231901456
Jide Remix Mini2940360531437
Asus ZenFone 2E289688931466
LG E980289097261472
Xiaomi MI 2S2890132701471
Acer G1-725289290171470
Huawei CUN-L012894105801469
Samsung SGH-I4672895108171468
Lenovo B8080-F289590311467
LG K5202897157801465
Alps HM NOTE 1W2909237201457
Wiko PULP 4G2898121721464
Samsung SM-G390F2900528921463
Thl W200S2902257391462
Amlogic MBOX2902163031461
Acer B1-730290391091460
Wiko U PULSE LITE2907367501459
LG E980h2908110151458
Oppo A51w2937121871439
Doogee DAGGER DG5502940245171438
LG M4003012697241401
Acer S57299899051410
Acer B1-730HD298289811416
Amazon KFMEWI2983147571415
Tcl 6039Y2992158471414
Oukitel C82993170111413
HTC Butterfly s299397651412
HTC Desire 628 dual sim2994560381411
Acer A1-830300091591409
Acer B1-770297893971418
Jyt JY-G5S3004259541408
Pipo M83005204291407
LG M2503005650281406
Lenovo A8063007229341405
Mbx M8S3008118521404
LG LGL82VL3009125171403
Micromax A3102980234931417
Huawei LYO-L212977275841419
Samsung EK-GC2002943116941436
Huawei T1-A21L295796221429
Samsung GT-N51002944114111435
Samsung SM-E700H2945112351434
Meizu U102945648421433
Homtom HT7 Pro2951345711432
LG K4302951360801431
Huawei G750-U102954226061430
Samsung SM-G570F2961361891428
Cubot H22974113461420
Asus K00Y296392921427
Lenovo P1ma402965441471426
Wiko RIDGE 4G296797441425
Motorola moto e5 plus2969528751423
Rockchip VIDO-M102969111801424
Prestigio PSP5508DUO2972245771422
HTC One dual sim2973109951421
Infinix X6003157939271329
Alps Titanium Octane3159223171327
Mls IQ18002889217061473
Samsung SCH-I545PP3358164481226
Sony D58333348279451232
Cubot MAX3349833481231
Sony Ericsson reeder A8i3350112651230
Asus ASUS_X0083352517761229
Asus ASUS_T00F3353104681228
Samsung SGH-I3373354142331227
Gionee S5.53362240461225
Samsung GT-I95083348136011233
Mbx n2003363130551224
LG D9583364166701223
Dexp Ixion X 53365237401222
Samsung SM-J530F3368799931221
Umi_diamond UMI_Diamond3369922621220
LG LS9953370159371219
Samsung SM-N7500Q3348140981234
LG TP4503347679921235
Samsung SM-J700T3379443051217
Yu YU50103314389291246
Alps K1093296538891251
Blackview A8 MAX3304497401250
Dell Venue 7 HSPA+330890781249
Rockchip rk3368-box3309224411248
Allview E4_Lite3311409701247
Amlogic AOSP on p2013314132891245
Lenovo LIFETAB_P831X.23319167471244
HTC HTC_D820u3339250051236
Samsung GT-I92953320166421243
Doogee X9pro3330460241242
Samsung SM-J600G3330815871241
Onda V9893334257321240
Samsung SM-T3953335896421238
Samsung SM-A310M3335164671239
Alco E1A3338508671237
Elephone P83378386771218
Samsung SM-A310F3381209331216
Newman N13291128551254
Zte Geek341396991189
Sony SOL263403422951195
Samsung SM-C1153404192001194
Cubot DINOSAUR3406509791193
Honeywell CT503408183661192
Samsung SPH-L7203409139421191
Vivo 16013412847361190
Asus ASUS_Z00ED3413412261188
Elephone P6000 023403116431196
Huawei CAM-L033414817801187
Asus ASUS_Z00LD3414576641186
Huawei LDN-LX23416712861185
Asus ASUS_X008D3416509401184
Samsung SM-N7503418138191183
Samsung SCH-I5453418135721182
Asus asus_laptop3403111001197
Amlogic H96 PRO+3401602761199
Samsung SGH-M9193382138501215
Huawei MYA-L023392499091208
Huawei JAZZ3385337451214
Samsung GT-I95153387145801213
Xiaomi Redmi 3X3389687511212
Philips I9083389243711211
Allview X2_Soul3390242491210
Asus TX201LA339189271209
Samsung SCH-R9703395134551207
Samsung SGH-I337M3401134771198
Zebra technologies TC253395948661206
Onda V989 Core83396222671205
LG D9593397181181204
Fnf ifive_mini_3GS3398251461203
HTC Desire 8203398539401202
Sony D58033399341121201
Amlogic x963400175621200
Samsung SGH-M919V3296119701252
Sharp SH-08E3291104861253
Zte S221316291621326
Dell Venue 7 3730321291831300
Cubot P103202665341306
Asus ME302KL3204106541305
Samsung SM-G610Y3205738421304
Acer T033206189661303
Hisense C203207748501302
LG LGMP4503207720221301
HTC HTC6600LVW3214145681299
Ulefone Metal3193649251309
Huawei CHC-U013215277861298
Micromax A3003217243591297
HTC One3224122471296
Cube U33GT-C3225414731295
Samsung SGH-I5373226136801294
Bokaien neken N63227184681292
Js T83197246921307
Thl T2003193206311308
Hasee x50 ts Hasee X50 TS3228256331291
HTC HTCONE3173117841319
Huawei Che1-L043167178131325
HTC One 801e3168124741324
Wileyfox Swift3172436581323
Gionee F103 Pro3173487261322
LG F240K3173128031321
Ousheng X7S3173235241320
Elephone P3000S3176246891318
HTC Desire 820 dual sim3192414051310
Lyf LS-50173178169211317
Jiayu Lenovo A7000-a3180846991316
LG G Pad 8.3 (V500)3184140331315
Amazon KFARWI3190120301313
Amlogic T95m3190146691314
Micromax A3113191235401312
Blu Studio 6.0 LTE319297011311
Walton Primo V23227339631293
Samsung SM-A320F3230890011289
Lenovo A60103290333181255
Samsung SM-J710MN3281716371263
Tp\-link Neffos C53271388181268
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact3271236551267
Asus ASUS_X018D3271713851269
At AS55HD3273142181266
Yu AO55103274330181265
Quantum Go3277828621264
Oppo A51f3282440011262
Thl T100S3269223201271
Yota devices limited YD2063283176551261
Huawei ALE-L043284604801260
Motorola moto g(6) play3285608351259
Xiaomi MI 33286133481258
Samsung SPH-L720T3287131991257
Pipo S33289604571256
Samsung SM-J727T13270863651270
Pantech IM-A860S3266106481272
Sony Xperia Z Ultra3230155801290
Panasonic ELUGA Note3247544201282
Acer A3-A20FHD3231109771288
Motorola MotoG3-TE3236308431287
Elephone P60003240188561286
Cipherlab RS313240457221285
Vivo Y51L3242391101284
Fih IN8103246119341283
Bl 100C3248276911280
Kingzone K1 turbo3265236781273
Samsung SM-J701F3248886201281
Amazon KFDOWI3248135011279
Huawei CHM-U013252458021278
Amazon KFGIWI3253123781277
Samsung SM-J700P3255378341276
Asus AOSP on Flo3257196411275
Hewlett\-packard HP Slate 8 Pro3259102931274
Amzn Fire Phone2889426011474
Tcl 6039A2888121091475
Asus PadFone 2256592041768
LG H340n2642158641669
Lenovo S6000L-F263881121675
Sony C55032639110211674
Huawei MT2L03264195621673
Oppo A33f2641121401672
Motorola XT16092641268911671
Prestigio PSP7501DUO2642157361670
Samsung Galaxy Note II2643117301667
Blu LIFE PURE MINI2635103301677
Acer A3-A20264385021668
Blu VIVO 4.8 HD2646103311665
Motorola Moto E (4)2646466671666
Rockchip Cyclone Voyager 22648115901664
Motorola XT15142648148641663
LG H6312649180561662
HTC Desire 8162636104881676
Qmobile i12263596221678
Lenovo A3500-H265095711660
Xolo Q1010i263094821687
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 (GT-N8000)262695941693
Allview X2_Twin2627209811692
S\.lsi division, samsung electronics co\., ltd\. HYUNDAI T7S262893081691
Fujitsu 202F262869051689
Samsung SM-G5108Q262894431690
Asus ASUS_Z00VD2628225161688
Mediacom M-PPxS5312630268201686
Samsung SM-G530H2634103371679
Zte U988S263188941685
Rockchip UGOOS-UT1-31882631108271684
Enspert DARKFULL2632103001682
Kyocera KYY24263286301683
Lenovo A7600-H263394581680
Bq Aquaris 5.7263398661681
Bq Edison 3265094621659
Fujitsu F-06E265071901661
Odys IRON2625100811695
Lenovo Tab2A7-10F267595761632
Motorola XT1080266877741638
Samsung SM-S727VL2671469821637
Motorola XT1049267281081636
Mid AML-M802 K1012672112461635
Lenovo TB3-850F2672361691634
Lenovo S9602674103771633
Samsung SM-G530BT2678110281631
Samsung Galaxy Note (GT-N8013)266797391640
Samsung SM-A300M2679115391630
Imobile i-mobile IQ X3268199791629
Motorola moto e5 play2682479251628
Digiin NX700QC268695781627
LG LGMS6312687192481626
Xiaomi Redmi 5A2687497521625
Samsung SM-S920L2668117651639
Samsung SM-J510FN2664244911641
Huawei MediaPad X1 7.02653109741658
Lenovo A3500-HV265897371651
LG LGL21G2653120431656
HTC Butterfly265383421657
Zte Fit 4G Smart2655129591655
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 (GT-N8010)265795241653
LG LGL62VL2657118881652
Samsung SM-G530M265794351654
Oukitel K6000265992111650
Infinix X50102664170801643
Rockchip PC73782660103721649
LG LGLS7752661217011648
Lenovo A9162661208261647
Xolo Play 6X-10002661169031646
Positivo OCTA2662202921645
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 (GT-N8005)266398901644
Ltj X62664155641642
Samsung GT-N8020262593661696
Sony C6606262579811694
Motorola XT1053269073541623
Sharp SBM206SH259143421742
Gionee E32586146481748
Samsung SM-G360M2586106581747
Doogee X5max2588156721746
Zte T6202588295371745
Samsung SM-J100FN2590105781743
Enspert GETAWAY259099241744
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (SHV-E250S)2593108291741
Mid k1012584124311750
Samsung SM-G530AZ2593144451740
Samsung Galaxy S III Alpha (SC-03E)2595103711739
Panasonic ELUGA Ray2595396351738
Infinix X5512596255221737
Blackview BV50002597141971736
Valencia2_y100pro Valencia2_Y100pro2598132631735
Micromax A250258599801749
E550 E5502584201541751
Lenovo A7600-F259996891733
Acer E39257096521761
Wiko Lenny4 Plus2566154911767
Samsung SM-T3502568245291766
LG L-04E256891151765
Micromax E3112569198861764
Techpad Xtab i7257068481762
Samsung SM-A300H257097251763
Alps i6000257197371759
Bq fnac 5.7258296691752
Enspert WAX2571124501760
Xiaomi MI 22572103211758
Asus K01N257373921757
Alps miki8321_409b2575171101756
Asus PadFone T00C257986931755
Cubot S308258095591754
Samsung SM-S327VL2580410341753
Rockchip MK802 IV S2598113641734
Rockchip Q92599112671732
Foxconn OD7c2624480071697
Zte S1182616101501705
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SGH-I317M)2612109641711
Samsung SM-T3802613462931710
Samsung SM-T5502614271811709
Motorola Moto G Play2615257151708
Thl T6 pro2615202761707
Oppo X909261685371706
Siliconcube navi2618129501704
LG Optimus G2610106431713
Lark Ulitmate 7i262065471703
Tct TCL S9502620103081702
Oppo Find 5262184541700
Samsung SHV-E250L2621114451701
Samsung SM-T560NU2622248061699
Lenovo S898t+2622201711698
Bq Aquaris E5 HD261197021712
Pantech IM-A850K2608101931714
Oukitel K4000_PRO260096931731
Qmobile A900i260590721723
Lenovo A5500-F260195451730
Samsung SM-G900S2601168191729
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (SPH-L900)2602113161728
Rockchip X907260268981727
Samsung Galaxy Note II LTE (GT-N7105T)2604108231726
Micromax A1902604169201725
Blu Studio XL 22605412471724
Acer Z500260895761715
Unihertz Jelly-Pro2606404051722
Samsung SM-G530T12606138041721
Lenovo S850260697791718
Cherry Flare S Play2606515961719
Ex_mobile Volte32606142011720
Onda V989 Air Core82607164651716
Himax POLYMER2607176471717
S\.lsi division, samsung electronics co\., ltd\. PD10-DYD268992851624
Rockchip M8 Pro2693111971621
Hardkernel co\., ltd\. ODROIDC2288768881477
Samsung SGH-I467M283292351519
Motorola MotoG32826187501527
Samsung SM-J110M2826122831526
LG K3502827201691525
Bq Aquaris E52828124031524
Samsung SM-G531M2829122721523
Samsung SM-J320P2830122201522
Samsung Galaxy Note II (SGH-T889)2832120821521
Timmy M20Pro2825179721528
Mbx K2002832120411520
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro2835127841518
Samsung SM-P5552837123941517
Hardkernel ODROID-X22839123071516
Homtom HT3 Pro2839390971515
LG E9862840125581514
Amlogic MXQPRO2825150531529
Acer A1-724282193371530
Huawei NCE-AL002840873691512
Samsung SM-E500H2811105781541
HTC Desire 620280289501546
Samsung SM-A500F2804130491545
LG LGL33L2806119811544
Vivo 16062809410781543
Fujitsu M022810418331542
Wiko HIGHWAY SIGNS2811199201539
Symphony HIGHWAY 4G2811115361540
Lenovo K10a402818157831531
Samsung SM-J500H2811144601538
Thl T200C2813227361537
Panasonic FZ-N12814374781536
Iliumpad ilium Pad E8281693871534
Alps nicklaus2816192361535
Samsung SM-J500F2817159201533
Doogee X5max_PRO2818318751532
Alps Elephone G62840227791513
Yu YU5010A2841114321511
Kata i1279787891548
Samsung GT-P5200287088421484
Samsung SM-G531F2860119021490
Samsung SM-J330F2862480191489
Samsung SM-P5502865197601488
Panasonic P812865237261487
Sony E20032868108191486
Allview P7_Xtreme2869223091485
Huawei BG2-W092882159951483
LG VK810 4G2859102121492
HTC Desire 6262884334521482
Zopo ZP990+2885214281481
Xiaomi Redmi 4A2886499141480
LG K5402886158061478
LG E988288698951479
Samsung SM-N7502288797981476
HTC HTC6435LRA285993431491
Samsung SM-J500M2859185911493
Allwinner PINE A642842357971510
Rockchip X70102853116281501
Zte BLADE V7 LITE2844140181509
Sharp SHL222846126321508
Pantech IM-A870S2847119641507
Sony C66162852104201506
Homtom HT172852469021504
Samsung SM-E500M285297151505
Amlogic X96mini2853169971503
HTC Desire 626G dual sim2858238251494
Pantech IM-A870K2853127901502
Samsung SM-G532M2855350281500
General_mobile Discovery Air2856250691499
LG K5002857154401498
Nubia NX511J_V32857273821497
Samsung SM-J500FN2858154071496
LG K2202858294611495
General mobile 4G2801170751547
Vodafone Smart ultra 62797218811549
Lenovo A60002693140721622
Xiaomi 2014817273290301595
Motorola XT1056272368961601
Alco RCT6K03W132725153091600
Xiaomi 20148182729101181598
Asus ASUS_Z00YD2729224281599
Lenovo A850+2731238181597
Rockchip NEO-X7-216A2732113381596
Motorola XT1055273368151594
LG K4202719138931603
Sony C6602273780881593
Samsung SM-J327P2738408431592
Lenovo Tab2A7-20F274096801591
Tcl 80632741156131590
Samsung SM-A500M2744172321589
HMD Global 6 (A6003)2746433351588
Asus ASUS_X008DA2719427081602
Asus K01E2714120801604
Kazam Tornado 3482746251311587
Allview V1_ViperS270286301614
Motorola XT1058269573871620
HTC 710C269590411619
HTC Desire 816 dual sim2695104401618
Huawei G620S-L01269894931617
Samsung SM-G530A2701151771616
Thl X92701202601615
Lenovo S9392704227371613
Sony C6603271384521605
Motorola XT1060270669961612
Huawei G7-L03270899401610
Pointmobile PM802708111961611
Yu YU47112709100261609
Sharp SH-06E271053051608
Xolo Q30002710100641607
Samsung GT-N51202711110451606
Samsung SM-G5308W274693661586
HTC Droid DNA274785731585
HTC Desire 526GPLUS dual sim2793216241550
Xiaomi 20148112787109971558
Alps 2706_v92_gq3009fw2780222381564
Asus K00E278391391561
Zte Blade A4522783320191562
Sony C6502278384571563
Samsung SM-T5552783186281560
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus2784437681559
Wiko U FEEL FAB2788369441557
LG M2102777200741566
Alco RCT6303W87M72788145671555
LG M3202788760121556
Rim Passport278979521554
Sony Xperia Z279099911553
Samsung SM-G530T2790120001552
Motorola solutions TC75279270801551
General mobile 4G Dual2778164251565
LG H5402774213761567
HTC J Butterfly (HTL21)274792551583
Sony C6506275884701577
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1S274796131584
Gigaset GS1602747214051582
Samsung SM-T355Y2748197171581
Ecs TR10CS1274967481580
Honeywell ScanPal EDA50275692661578
Zte N939Sc2756675441579
Samsung SM-A500FU2760196851576
Swipe ELITE2773459291568
Vodafone VF-895N2763125131575
Sony C6503276586671574
Xiaomi 20148192771109581573
Rockchip N80RK2772109721571
Samsung SM-G530W2772121121570
Alcatelonetouch 5049Z2772508911572
Asus ASUS_X008DC2772441191569
Dexatek Android on sv8860581304716