iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035623,2088,8684221
Meizu 16th8,19621,536561
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8984991
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,6376261
TCL 5048U3,3048,6334021
TCL 5059T6151,5858951
TCL 5059Z5421,3519191
TCL 6060S3,6069,6003592
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878251
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0992,7267974
OPPO A16011,8624,8416361
Acer A3-A401,9825,2696141
OPPO A37fw6841,6488712
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,1986931
UMIDIGI A3X2,2355,7525833
UMIDIGI A5_Pro2,8418,1144861
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5925953
Blackview A80Pro3,2419,3114161
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0402,5428121
Amlogic ABOX A43971,5909451
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,3608381
HUAWEI AGS-W091,5844,7666953
HUAWEI AGS2-L093,5149,7233701
HUAWEI AGS2-W093,5079,7083731
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,2257611
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,1299401
HUAWEI Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5651651
HUAWEI AMN-LX21,0162,4568165
HUAWEI AMN-LX91,0722,6118042
HUAWEI ANE-AL003,3198,7463981
HUAWEI ANE-LX13,3709,1453898
HUAWEI ANE-LX23,4569,2653781
Vernee Apollo2,8937,7144782
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,3217431
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6313581
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2501801
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,4663,5797191
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9743231
Vertu Aster1,3123,3907462
Asus ASUS_A0062,7597,4104952
Asus ASUS_I001D9,95725,236151
Asus ROG Phone II9,48524,220227
Asus ASUS_I01WD8,27721,673533
Asus ASUS_P00J3,1888,4584282
Asus ASUS_X00QD4,23612,4843152
Asus ASUS_X00TD3,85810,3643437
Asus ASUS_X00TDB3,97010,2873402
Asus ASUS_X013D6611,6088801
Asus ASUS_X017D2,1775,6235861
Asus ASUS_X017DA3,71010,1963482
Asus ASUS_X01AD4,63312,3602811
Asus ASUS_X01BDA5,02113,2322413
Asus ASUS_Z00LD9082,3888301
Asus ASUS_Z011D1,3063,5537481
Asus ASUS_Z017D2,8567,4594823
Asus ASUS_Z01HD3,0618,2614501
Asus ASUS_Z01KD5,51914,7021921
Asus ASUS_Z01MD3,5359,4233661
Asus ASUS_Z01QD8,64422,835421
Asus ASUS_Z01RD7,81821,467663
HUAWEI ATU-L211,1124,7027931
HUAWEI ATU-L221,7524,5516581
HUAWEI AUM-L292,0645,5636061
HUAWEI BAH2-W193,5739,7543622
HUAWEI BKL-AL202,9467,1564712
HUAWEI BKL-L095,49613,9931942
HUAWEI Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,06212,9462358
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9362,2848263
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,4236042
HUAWEI Honor 6X (Various Models)2,8137,9154885
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,4629011
Bluboo S13,0198,3064572
HUAWEI BND-AL103,3709,2443882
HUAWEI BND-L243,77910,7423461
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,7416212
HUAWEI MediaPad M3 (Various Models)3,5309,3283681
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,0106203
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,9668452
Blackview BV59002,3536,0705631
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,1946161
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5389,7143651
Blackview BV9800Pro4,52111,5282891
Blackview BV99005,76815,3291671
Coolpad C1062,7567,2664961
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,2319511
OUKITEL C15 Pro1,0552,5938071
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5234331
Sony C65036612,1218792
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8973901
HUAWEI CLT-L045,91014,9231522
HUAWEI CLT-L095,29113,4522075
HUAWEI CLT-L295,33313,58020310
HUAWEI CMR-AL194,92813,0202562
HUAWEI CMR-W094,94513,6762531
HUAWEI COL-L294,17310,5953214
HUAWEI COR-AL004,98112,4722481
HUAWEI Honor Play2,68911,1815111
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5733742
OPPO CPH16091,7394,5116612
OPPO CPH17075,67415,2211741
OPPO CPH17171,9705,2256172
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5244901
OPPO CPH17292,3587,4885623
OPPO CPH18032,6297,9305183
OPPO CPH18193,1897,9224272
OPPO CPH18232,6016,5225202
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0754971
OPPO CPH18593,4138,6613832
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9742401
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3435311
OPPO CPH19076,82317,6481073
OPPO CPH19093,2918,9134031
OPPO CPH19198,39223,154511
OPPO CPH19314,30111,4263123
OPPO CPH19334,63211,7952822
OPPO CPH19374,99513,2582454
OPPO CPH19415,17113,5032244
OPPO CPH19515,81415,3531613
OPPO CPH19694,69112,2622753
OPPO CPH19795,55214,6821894
OPPO CPH19894,68212,0952781
OPPO CPH20097,13218,004951
OPPO CPH20153,5629,8843631
OPPO CPH20214,82412,3202642
OPPO Find X210,51327,126102
OPPO CPH20355,61414,8171811
OPPO CPH20435,93515,6201482
HUAWEI CPN-W091,3665,7737311
Alco CT9223W971,2143,1117761
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,5396631
HUAWEI d-01J5,12214,5482281
Sony D23035491,3499171
Sony D58036241,5508931
Sony D66331,2053,2297781
Digi K24,42311,6792982
HUAWEI DLI-AL107973,2718441
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9194482
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,3218251
Doro DSB-02301,8874,7186314
HUAWEI Honor 8 Pro5,14213,9092251
DEXP E1701,1334,7077911
Sony E56532,6177,0635191
Sony E58032,5367,3525321
Sony E58232,9057,9514741
Sony E66532,2755,9995742
KYOCERA E69104,11211,4113292
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9454661
HUAWEI ELE-AL007,50418,906811
HUAWEI ELE-L047,23118,175911
HUAWEI ELE-L297,32618,4698723
HUAWEI P40 Pro6,70316,5631122
HUAWEI EML-L095,13613,0862263
HUAWEI P205,27813,5042118
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,6818891
HUAWEI P9 (Various Models)4,39612,1342993
HUAWEI EVR-L297,75519,482702
HUAWEI EVR-N295,86314,5071572
FUJITSU F-02H1,7554,8056561
FUJITSU F-04G1,2973,3207521
A-gold F14,36111,1953041
OPPO F1f2,5767,0015231
Droi F24,57111,6742857
Sony F31132,3896,4955552
Sony F31152,4686,6735401
Sony F51212,9887,6654614
Sony F53212,8096,9804892
Sony F81312,4086,1865512
HUAWEI FIG-LX13,3509,0663924
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,6268881
Fairphone FP32,95212,7424692
HUAWEI Honor 8 (Various Models)3,2868,9074051
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9514601
Google G011A2,8737,0214801
Binai G10pro3,0998,2824431
Sony G32263,2698,8824102
Sony G34163,0228,4344561
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,96415,2941468
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5231381
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,28316,6001327
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,1167621
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0475641
OnePlus 79,58624,7641918
OnePlus GM19056,60217,4791192
OnePlus 7 Pro9,48424,5862327
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G7,07217,921982
SEMP GO3E4821,1629331
Gigaset GS1951,9928,8406112
Samsung GT-I91954581,1149382
Samsung GT-I92958362,0788391
Samsung GT-I9300I5271,2899222
Samsung GT-I9301I6491,5878862
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6845031
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)9612,4408221
AZW GTKing1,5133,6457091
Sony H31134,05411,3233321
Sony H31234,19911,4693171
Sony H41134,13811,4843251
Sony Xperia XZ27,25818,890902
Sony H82667,15818,912941
Sony H83147,71720,748735
Sony H83247,75420,918712
Sony H84167,70921,373743
WINNOVO H8_EEA3448199482
Rockchip H96 Max RK33185031,2229292
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,3328211
OnePlus 7T9,60625,0711823
OnePlus 7T Pro9,69925,0921711
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,52024,7662110
Techain Hi9Air3,2448,7724132
CHUWI HipadLTE2,7747,3424942
Hisense U9623341,3529502
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,6788021
HUAWEI HLK-AL006,88617,2911041
Samsung hlte1,0002,4458181
HUAWEI HMA-L097,91519,816631
HUAWEI Mate 207,55219,033805
HUAWEI HRY-AL004,19611,1923182
HUAWEI HRY-LX15,11813,5742292
HUAWEI HRY-LX1T5,20113,8072201
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,3245,9285703
HTC 10 evo2,1006,1616013
HTC Desire 121,7124,7686701
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5806,7755221
HTC One M92,9697,8934641
HTC One_M81,3993,4827283
HTC U115,55114,5101902
HTC U12+7,21219,729921
HTC HTL221,0522,6548082
HUAWEI Nova (Various Models)3,1228,3654412
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7894171
HUAWEI Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0962952
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1945811
HUAWEI VNS-L213,4879,8043762
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,9306101
Sony I32234,71412,4242731
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,9277832
OnePlus 811,67130,124217
OnePlus 8 5G11,69430,11913
OnePlus 8 Pro11,50929,783312
HUAWEI INE-LX15,01613,0402421
HUAWEI INE-LX1r4,97013,5702491
HUAWEI INE-LX25,00113,0032441
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9315841
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3604531
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9588,0654671
itel L65011,8138,0146451
HUAWEI JDN2-L094,54212,3092882
HUAWEI JDN2-W094,67712,3382792
HUAWEI JKM-LX14,03510,5153342
HUAWEI JMM-L221,2645,3357592
HUAWEI JNY-LX13,2107,7994213
HUAWEI JNY-LX26,64817,1121161
HUAWEI JSN-L215,40314,3251994
HUAWEI JSN-L424,71912,2092711
JYT JY-S39353,8508271
OUKITEL K100005251,2749241
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,3047561
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3744312
Amazon KFKAWI7071,6878652
Amazon KFMAWI2,4956,1375385
KIICAA MIX1,9865,3286121
HUAWEI KIW-L212,4096,5305491
Samsung kltedv1,1482,8807861
HUAWEI KOB-L094721,8779351
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6995941
HUAWEI LDN-L212,1285,6815961
LeMobile Le X5261,9444,8206234
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4814201
Lenovo A60101,7354,5286641
Lenovo K33a481,0842,7508001
Lenovo K33b361,2985,4327511
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9565851
Lenovo K8 Note2,7177,2185041
Lenovo L780328,22421,276549
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,53024,706207
Lenovo L780715,92215,4361511
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0055291
Lenovo P2a423,2008,6704242
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,6047211
Lenovo S1a402,6356,9515162
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1075,5545991
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,2659271
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3353,5777381
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2155501
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2598,7584114
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,3329182
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,6106431
Lenovo TB-X605F3,1278,2544391
Lenovo TB-X605L2,7137,2535071
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5089,4913721
Lenovo TB-X606F3,3089,0564002
Lenovo TB-X704F3,2428,9034153
Lenovo TB-X705F3,0908,0414451
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9075671
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4356,2915464
Lenovo YT-X705F3,6559,8293541
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,3879111
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,3739091
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2404832
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9015061
LGE LG-D390n6651,6528781
Lge G2 (D802)8692,1448371
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5165722
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5696,9345243
LGE G5 (Various Models)3,0858,2104462
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,4889,1213753
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3384853
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,6856,8955128
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,51114,3701936
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0522321
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,3776,2475582
LGE LG-K5351,2003,0187804
LGE LG-K6002,5317,0765331
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,3647391
LGE LG-M1544171,0159421
LGE LG-M2501,2273,1117735
LGE LG-M3226951,6998685
LGE LG-M4001,0712,6778051
LGE LG-TP4507303,0788591
LGE LG-US9985,38813,8462023
LGE LG-V5331,2913,2907543
LGE LGMP2606861,6688701
LGE LGMS3305011,2109301
BLU Life One X31,7374,6976622
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1415571
HUAWEI LIO-AN008,06219,959581
HUAWEI LLD-L313,4849,4483771
LGE LM-G7107,40219,6138410
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,650681
LGE LM-G710VM7,49220,020822
LGE LM-G8107,59819,218792
LGE G8 ThinQ8,91023,476339
LGE LM-G8509,34423,977264
LGE LM-K5001,7694,5006532
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,6698031
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,1577645
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,4723,7647177
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,6934,3996742
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,6034,0746921
LGE LM-Q7202,8747,6474793
LGE LM-Q7303,4289,5453811
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5391861
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4623351
LGE LM-V3508,01021,160612
LGE LM-V4056,25016,6431332
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7351681
LGE LM-V4509,46624,510242
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,07626,388149
LGE LM-X210APM6091,4818972
LGE LM-X210CM7421,8038562
LGE LM-X210K5611,3609101
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,3589081
LGE LM-X3207972,4688433
LGE LM-X4201,4874,0737125
LGE LM-X5251,6924,3756751
LGE LML211BL7421,7848551
LGE LML212VL5561,4869135
HUAWEI LND-L292,7967,8774911
F2 LT52166561,6298831
HUAWEI Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,83817,19610617
Meizu M18525,40313,9251981
Meizu M3s1,5163,8797081
GiONEE M41,0474,3018111
VS M8S MAX1,2563,1767632
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,2327651
HUAWEI MAR-LX1A4,94213,12625416
HUAWEI MAR-LX1H4,51612,3202902
HUAWEI MAR-LX1M4,89313,4612573
HUAWEI MAR-LX24,84713,0202631
HUAWEI MAR-LX2J5,03313,8082372
HUAWEI MAR-LX3A4,56011,8762872
CUBOT MAX 21,7487,8016591
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8863,5268342
meizu X85,67414,7961751
HUAWEI Mate 9 (Various Models)4,71412,2012724
Xiaomi Mi 1010,74227,47962
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,55626,83592
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,8908661
Xiaomi MI 53,1578,1924323
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2118,8294193
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,5249,1693691
Xiaomi MI 64,72715,2222702
Xiaomi MI 87,81421,037677
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,56014,7381873
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,48517,1821243
Xiaomi MI 98,87623,3793521
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,59614,70518211
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,81915,4901602
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,43816,95112617
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,52922,5934614
Xiaomi Mi A13,3438,86239511
Xiaomi Mi A24,86713,0952626
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite2,5638,6585282
Xiaomi Mi A34,62312,0252838
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0451841
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8967,9684772
Xiaomi MI MAX 22,8998,4004752
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,56612,5272863
Xiaomi Mi MIX 24,36311,2143034
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,40317,0651282
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,91323,348328
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,49216,7681235
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,60717,0291174
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3575342
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0152001
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8443971
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,6508751
DOOGEE MIX3,2068,4954232
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1482802
Motorola Moto E2014819521
Motorola Moto E (4)7721,8578504
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,3946,3025542
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,8368543
Motorola moto e5 play7031,7218673
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,0107751
Motorola moto e6 play4911,9809323
Motorola Moto G4781,2649341
Motorola Moto G (4)1,3313,3737422
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,2399261
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,8705,0226341
Motorola Moto G 20145581,3819121
Motorola Moto G Play6521,5928853
Motorola moto g power4,86712,6512612
Motorola moto g stylus5,01113,1352432
Motorola moto g(6)1,2844,4507576
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,5726481
Motorola moto g(6) play7221,7568625
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,81210,2623452
Motorola moto g(7)4,18811,0873195
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9765521
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,36611,3083023
Motorola moto g(7) play1,8335,69064110
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,44211,8842962
Motorola moto g(7) power4,16511,4353228
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3605361
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,03112,9942385
Motorola moto g(8) power4,99213,0132462
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,1417722
Motorola moto x43,6779,8823503
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,87715,3351545
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,1555,5015903
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,29011,1113133
Motorola moto z46,02815,3001414
Motorola MotoG37261,7508611
motorola one2,9847,6494621
motorola one action4,77812,5482684
motorola one hyper5,95815,1701474
motorola one macro4,50011,7692925
motorola one power4,17511,7953201
motorola one vision4,79012,5142653
motorola one zoom5,24213,1502151
HUAWEI MRD-LX11,0672,6008063
HUAWEI MRD-LX1F1,0292,4918141
HUAWEI MRD-LX21,0512,5598091
HUAWEI MRX-AL098,41021,170501
KONROW MUST2,1085,4275981
HUAWEI MYA-L221,8785,0186331
HUAWEI Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3313531
HUAWEI Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4753841
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5383,7117025
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8273912
LGE Nexus 57211,7908632
LGE Nexus 5X2,0435,2116081
Motorola Nexus 61,1462,8847873
Asus Nexus 78332,1118406
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,6519431
HMD Global Nokia 14611,4039372
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,9605,8166181
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7305171
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1675,8495881
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,4296,2925471
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,2818,2205733
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,2649,6195771
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,98510,2323384
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,63810,4863579
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,36012,4763051
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,24314,2262141
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,56914,6831852
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,45316,7281251
HMD Global Nokia 8.15,84415,3911581
HMD Global Nokia 97,69821,274751
Ulefone Note_7P1,4226,1437231
NUU NUU_A3L5721,3999072
Nubia NX531J2,6996,9595084
Nubia NX551J3,1348,3334371
Nubia NX591J3,1468,0414341
Nubia NX627J7,38619,594853
Nubia NX629J8,20922,756551
Nubia NX659J10,57126,97687
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)1,8075,7356462
OnePlus 3 (A3000)1,1242,7647922
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,0378,01245513
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,80916,00916213
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,50216,89712112
ONEPLUS A60007,61120,427787
ONEPLUS A60037,90120,9646417
ONEPLUS A60107,88021,464658
ONEPLUS A60138,04421,3075919
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,9937551
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2775871
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3223822
HUAWEI Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556453
Asus P00A1,7894,8436501
Asus P00I3,4358,7863791
Asus P0246691,6328761
KEECOO P111,6464,1746852
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,8427681
P30 pro5311,3069211
TCL P330X3421,3669491
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,5436771
HUAWEI PAR-LX13,4298,6443801
HUAWEI PCT-AL106,90317,2591031
HUAWEI PCT-L297,43018,716833
HUAWEI PE-TL101,3013,5117491
K2 Pearl K21,8074,7776473
Essential Products PH-15,93115,3731508
Philips X8182,4426,6015451
Razer Phone6,50117,0321222
Razer Phone 27,26018,998897
Google Pixel2,1409,1875933
Google Pixel 25,77315,04816613
Google Pixel 2 XL5,21814,81921712
Google Pixel 36,29416,65713013
Google Pixel 3 XL6,65017,4691156
Google Pixel 3a5,30513,9792057
Google Pixel 3a XL4,35811,3763064
Google Pixel 48,64222,384438
Google Pixel 4 XL8,45422,1394812
Google Pixel XL2,3629,9805615
HUAWEI PLE-701L2,3716,2935601
HUAWEI PLK-L013,0017,9744591
Xiaomi POCO F15,18213,49822211
Xiaomi POCO X25,97215,3841454
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F15,86915,54815516
HUAWEI POT-LX14,88513,15525910
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2353931
UMIDIGI Power 34,68512,2512772
Ulefone Power 3S2,2355,8845822
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2493943
HUAWEI P8 Lite2,9388,2544723
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,2676882
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,7456351
Xiaomi Redmi 42,7257,1695012
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,1944,9827821
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,7785,7566522
Xiaomi Redmi 53,1418,3534352
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,2438,7194145
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2518,8754121
Xiaomi Redmi 6A1,0292,5178155
Xiaomi Redmi 74,30311,3643118
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,8384,6216392
Xiaomi Redmi 83,7219,8243478
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,7654,4266545
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,28521,530527
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6931691
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,87627,93241
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,4526,2225444
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,8967,8304767
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,3416,1785661
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,12611,05232611
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,08310,7663304
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,10314,03223114
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,80015,2631643
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3002301
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,09413,43123314
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,03615,85514055
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,27913,85421012
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,87017,8521052
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,79617,5341098
Xiaomi Redmi S22,0485,1786071
reeder M81,8794,8906321
TCL REVVL 27271,8188601
Motorola REVVLRY2,1445,4675922
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0172842
Rockchip rk32881,1462,8137882
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2134252
OPPO RMX18012,5576,3725302
Realme RMX18214,14310,6963242
Realme RMX18312,6996,8545091
Realme RMX18515,58514,9351833
Realme RMX19015,68214,9491734
Realme RMX19215,23413,9912163
Realme RMX19318,86322,998378
Realme RMX19412,1467,8165913
Realme RMX19715,70214,88617012
Realme RMX19916,75317,3001111
Realme RMX19936,60316,9891181
Realme RMX20016,07816,0271393
Realme RMX20205,27313,8982121
Realme RMX20305,28713,6932082
Realme RMX207110,79527,74551
HUAWEI RNE-L013,2878,9354041
HUAWEI RNE-L033,2119,1094181
HUAWEI RNE-L213,1238,6384404
HUAWEI RNE-L222,7277,6185002
HUAWEI RVL-AL092,5666,2685261
WALTON RX7 Mini3,0188,0554581
VANKYO S302,0957,7716033
DOOGEE S401,7204,8456681
BullittGroupLimited S602,2526,8265783
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A3979519461
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,0739391
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,8697071
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,5588351
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,4147981
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,86422,7733626
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8182,1048411
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,3563,4697331
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,4637321
Sony SGP6411,2703,2757582
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4231971
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9423373
SHARP SHF333491,3939473
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6574,1866833
HUAWEI SHT-AL094,96313,2512501
HUAWEI SHT-W094,95213,5762521
SHARP SHV342,5136,4095351
SHARP SHV394,39511,2643001
Blackshark SKR-H03,1157,7324421
Blackshark SKW-H09,34324,358275
Samsung SM-90051,2213,0417742
Samsung SM-A015F1,8274,5856421
Samsung SM-A102U1,7214,2686678
Samsung SM-A105F1,4123,6827241
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5373,8347033
Samsung SM-A105G1,6704,1566792
Samsung SM-A105M1,7574,3156551
Samsung SM-A107F1,6404,2236861
Samsung SM-A107M1,7924,5596491
Samsung SM-A202F3,2858,4774065
Samsung SM-A205F3,0528,2214521
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9535101
Samsung SM-A205GN2,4586,6295411
Samsung SM-A205U3,5759,34236113
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3718,7403871
Samsung SM-A207M3,2708,9164091
Samsung SM-A305F3,5119,5093716
Samsung SM-A305G3,3338,7563961
Samsung SM-A307FN3,1748,4084304
Samsung SM-A307GN3,2828,4624075
Samsung SM-A307GT3,6699,5073521
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,8397131
Samsung SM-A320FL9292,3108283
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6539,6683569
Samsung Galaxy A504,48011,61529428
Samsung SM-A505W4,87012,4682602
Samsung SM-A507FN2,3297,7855692
Samsung SM-A510F1,4403,6197222
Samsung SM-A515F4,48711,47229320
Samsung SM-A515U4,31011,1603101
Samsung SM-A515U14,78612,2332661
Samsung SM-A520F2,6637,30351411
Samsung SM-A530F3,98410,93633910
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,8097772
Samsung SM-A600FN1,1742,9077841
Samsung SM-A605FN1,4034,3637262
Samsung SM-A605G1,7814,5106511
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5951711
Samsung Galaxy A705,66414,73417622
Samsung SM-A705GM4,95312,8752511
Samsung SM-A705MN5,86414,9091564
Samsung SM-A705U5,52514,0901911
Samsung SM-A705YN5,61914,6071791
Samsung Galaxy A716,14616,10913730
Samsung SM-A720F2,7247,1445022
Samsung SM-A750F4,11910,7643282
Samsung SM-A750FN3,92810,7643415
Samsung SM-A750GN4,27311,1693141
Samsung SM-A805F6,28316,4111312
Samsung SM-A908B7,35918,705861
Samsung SM-A908N8,46021,430471
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,5926,7605211
Samsung SM-A920F4,07110,7883315
Samsung SM-C50009042,1988312
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2184921
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7965252
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,82622,345384
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89222,447342
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6769,4533512
Samsung SM-G532F7381,7968571
Samsung SM-G532M5551,3509141
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,8488531
Samsung SM-G570F6651,5968774
Samsung SM-G570M6771,6278732
Samsung SM-G610F1,5213,8847061
Samsung SM-G71025001,2229312
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0482743
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3133992
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,67222,506402
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0123162
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82015,1491597
Samsung SM-G900F1,2453,21076714
Samsung SM-G900FD1,3403,3777351
Samsung SM-G900I1,2493,1987663
Samsung SM-G900L1,3143,3027451
Samsung SM-G900S5832,3199042
Samsung SM-G900T1,2403,1017691
Samsung SM-G900V9882,4628192
Samsung SM-G903F1,3363,3557373
Samsung SM-G903W1,2343,1047702
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8732,1288361
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,0638,1244494
Samsung SM-G928W82,0268,9316092
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9747,64246326
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,8477,43048420
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,42811,46229726
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,85110,01834413
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,28213,76620911
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,43514,11619614
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)7,00119,65910014
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,67718,72411316
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)5,20213,55121926
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,41816,44712718
Samsung SM-G970N6,21615,8231341
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,80522,7053918
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)6,02115,32714334
Samsung SM-G973U19,13923,512301
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,62522,2644415
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,44821,9314922
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,15715,59813539
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,9796721
Samsung SM-G977B5,64314,0581773
Samsung SM-G977N1,7274,4246651
Samsung SM-G977U4,0319,7733362
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,31818,437884
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,75516,87011014
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,45326,997126
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,12317,9349617
Samsung SM-G986N10,49826,822111
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,10326,1571327
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,65419,2957739
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,62027,641738
Samsung SM-J110G6911,6808691
Samsung SM-J250F6061,4528982
Samsung SM-J260M7851,9258471
Samsung SM-J320W85881,4199031
Samsung SM-J327T8131,9588422
Samsung SM-J330FN7191,7168641
Samsung SM-J500F6611,5988823
Samsung SM-J500M6531,5788841
Samsung SM-J510FN6141,4988968
Samsung SM-J530F1,4013,5387271
Samsung SM-J600F1,3253,3197443
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4123,8567255
Samsung SM-J600G1,9855,2366133
Samsung SM-J600GT1,5904,0476941
Samsung SM-J610FN6181,4758941
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,7187181
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,7647161
Samsung SM-J701F1,4753,7587153
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,0296992
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4483552
Samsung SM-J727T1,5703,9886961
Samsung SM-J727T11,5694,0126974
Samsung SM-J727V2,3407,1365681
Samsung SM-J730F1,5293,8517042
Samsung SM-J737A7923,2578461
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,8286192
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,0096981
Samsung SM-J737T11,6124,0736901
Samsung SM-J810G1,2643,1457603
Samsung SM-M205F3,2769,1374084
Samsung SM-M305F3,5979,4143601
Samsung SM-M307F4,69111,8362761
Samsung SM-M315F4,51211,4002912
Samsung SM-M405F5,80815,2101631
Samsung SM-N770F5,17813,3402231
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)6782,7128721
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,0912,6947993
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,3893,4757291
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,8234,8296442
Samsung SM-N910F5251,3779251
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,7264,5716661
Samsung SM-N910T1,2032,9467791
Samsung SM-N910V1,1022,8247952
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)1,8347,3396403
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,6644,4166811
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,39514,10320114
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,9219,94934214
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,20513,33421821
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,03019,6979923
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)5,68514,2681723
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)9,23423,661284
Samsung SM-N970U19,20723,359291
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021011
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)4,34811,0223072
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,54916,62012025
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,65816,75311411
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,67223,005414
Samsung SM-P2053,5399,6563641
Samsung SM-P5506031,4918993
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,1546871
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3393,3467361
Samsung SM-P6104,77812,0512691
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,2177471
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8564,5616375
Samsung SM-S367VL1,6074,0806913
Samsung SM-S767VL1,2963,1657531
Samsung SM-T2902,7166,9575051
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,3463,4287341
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,2677501
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,3049201
Samsung SM-T3505821,4369053
Samsung SM-T377P5991,4669003
Samsung SM-T378V7831,8848482
Samsung SM-T3855271,2519232
Samsung SM-T387V5941,4149021
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,9037001
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,7427111
Samsung SM-T5101,9334,83862512
Samsung SM-T5152,0995,2416022
Samsung SM-T5336611,5918811
Samsung SM-T5506431,5668901
Samsung SM-T5556481,5738871
Samsung SM-T5801,4793,7497148
Samsung SM-T5851,8914,85963013
Samsung SM-T5901,6614,1696823
Samsung SM-T597P1,6894,2676781
Samsung SM-T7101,7094,2786712
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2014261
Samsung SM-T7205,32213,89320414
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,2343,1097712
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,1602,8517853
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,3747401
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3768,5493863
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,0006151
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0507,8094541
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,6677,0575131
Samsung SM-T8305,99115,3421443
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 (Snapdragon)8,97622,8563118
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,3723,4287301
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,8157201
HUAWEI SNE-LX15,20114,18222111
HUAWEI SNE-LX34,89114,4322581
Sony Xperia XZ2,2675,7315761
Sony SO-02J2,6547,0175154
Sony SO-05K8,08221,257571
Sony SOL241,3313,3447411
Sony SOV332,3876,0245561
Sony SOV342,3736,1565591
Samsung SPH-L7209242,3518292
HUAWEI Honor 95,12914,1702272
HUAWEI STK-L215,05613,3092363
HUAWEI STK-L224,98813,4312474
HUAWEI STK-LX15,26114,0022137
HUAWEI STK-LX35,02913,2322392
WINNOVO T101,7194,3646691
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6845971
TCL T780H3,6869,0713492
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1436001
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7425891
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,32316,8581295
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)1,4956,3137101
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3055801
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8335751
HMD Global TA-10532,4016,2615531
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,0777811
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,4346731
TECNO IN51,6544,4586841
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB81,0492,5528102
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,8708512
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,2996761
Amlogic TX31,0062,4388173
WIKO U FEEL6251,5098922
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3055481
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,9316291
TINNO U304AA7371,8358582
Teleepoch U673C4281,0449411
Umx U683CL3999779441
UGOOS-AM61,7424,2126602
Tablet Express V101,6154,2186891
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5455391
HUAWEI P9 Plus (Various Models)4,78312,9052671
Pixus Vision1,9045,1186281
vivo 16067631,8468521
vivo 17141,8484,8756385
vivo 17235,62514,9441782
vivo 18011,7544,4766571
vivo 18057,72220,331722
vivo 18137,96021,209621
vivo 18185,55914,0781882
vivo 18194,37811,6623011
vivo 18203,0968,3684443
vivo 19023,3799,4143853
vivo 19042,9508,1324702
vivo 19063,3078,6454015
vivo 19072,3035,8155711
vivo 19155,09213,3062343
vivo 19176,02716,0491421
vivo 19185,93115,3501491
vivo 19216,15415,9661363
vivo 19515,44514,4521951
vivo X21A4,93812,7712551
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5454361
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,12010,4713271
BLU Vivo XI+4,33311,4463082
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1154811
HUAWEI P10 Plus (Various Models)5,30413,5342061
vmos1,6664,3256801
HUAWEI VOG-L047,08319,331975
HUAWEI VOG-L096,95117,2291021
HUAWEI VOG-L297,18818,3909319
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,7527942
HUAWEI P10 (Various Models)4,05310,1673334
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9375371
HUAWEI WAS-L03T2,9258,0894732
HUAWEI WAS-LX13,0548,3144511
HUAWEI WAS-LX1A3,0848,4924472
CUBOT X193,5349,4373672
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7934651
LeMobile X5203,1847,9894291
LeMobile X5262,7396,8304981
DOOGEE X60L6761,6358741
Amlogic X88King1,5293,6727051
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,6188011
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,6697961
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29522,3228232
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,7997901
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,8137891
Motorola XT10285501,3559161
Motorola XT10405551,3709151
Motorola Droid Turbo8892,1478321
Motorola XT15628872,2328332
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1614381
Motorola XT16096281,5268911
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,0546271
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,9557,4764681
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,2818241
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,5178131
HUAWEI YAL-L216,80017,07910817
HUAWEI YAL-L417,67119,215768
YU YU50502,2515,8385792
ZUK Z2 Plus2,5646,5535273
Symphony Z251,9418,6056242
ZTE Z6201V9782,3788204
ZTE Z6530M2,77611,4214931
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9093092
ZTE Z8337831,8948491
ZTE Z8355061,2369281
ZTE Z8524711,1519361
ZTE Z9812,4556,3695431
ZTE Z9822,3496,1095651
ZTE Z9832,0715,4506051
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,9767011
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8327,5904871
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,079601
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338162
ZTE A2020U Pro7,76120,301693
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,6616221
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,4059064
ZTE BLADE V08002,4566,4345421
Getac ZX70G25,88515,3911533