iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035623,2088,8685471
Meizu 16th8,19621,536741
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8986571
TCL 5001T9584,12610881
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,6378281
TCL 5032W2,9268,0516162
TCL 5048U3,3048,6335201
TCL 5053K3,6969,7644471
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8794441
TCL 5059T6151,58511921
TCL 5059Z5421,35112261
TCL 5085O2,0235,3197981
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2414491
TCL 6060S3,6069,6004622
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241522
HUAWEI 704HW3,2678,7885331
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,34010031
TCL 9008N5551,34512181
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878371
TCL 9029G7711,90711341
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69210516
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2663301
OPPO A16011,9294,9938273
Acer A3-A401,9825,2698091
OPPO A37fw6841,64811622
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,1989171
UMIDIGI A3X2,2355,7527573
TCL A501DL5321,30512321
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20212471
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0158,1715874
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5927783
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,6526,8936711
Blackview A80Pro3,4149,4784904
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0162,47510752
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45610771
Rockchip A95X_R15931,49912012
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59012671
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36011081
HUAWEI AGS-W091,5844,7669203
HUAWEI AGS2-L093,5149,7234781
HUAWEI AGS2-W093,5079,7084801
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,22510021
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12912601
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5824422
HUAWEI ALP-AL006,11415,7341752
HUAWEI ALP-L094,07110,3004081
HUAWEI Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652051
HUAWEI AMN-LX21,0162,45610745
HUAWEI AMN-LX91,0722,61110612
HUAWEI ANA-NX92,6816,2306671
HUAWEI ANE-AL003,3438,8315102
HUAWEI ANE-LX13,3639,07450016
HUAWEI ANE-LX23,4569,2654831
HUAWEI ANE-LX32,9027,9226211
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25410731
Vernee Apollo2,8937,7146232
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,3219721
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6314571
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502211
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3263,2559743
Ulefone Armor X79882,38910811
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9744031
Ulefone Armor_74,23310,9853942
Vertu Aster1,3123,3909782
Asus ASUS_A0062,7597,4106522
Asus ASUS_I001D9,95725,236251
Asus ROG Phone II9,67424,7283213
Asus ASUS_I01WD8,61122,548634
Asus ASUS_P00I3,3618,5725022
Asus ASUS_P00J3,1888,4585512
Asus ASUS_T00N8502,09311101
Asus ASUS_X00QD4,23612,4843932
Asus ASUS_X00TD4,01710,7424179
Asus ASUS_X00TDB3,97010,2874252
Asus ASUS_X013D6511,58011822
Asus ASUS_X017D2,1775,6237671
Asus ASUS_X017DA3,71010,1964432
Asus ASUS_X01AD4,58912,0873522
Asus ASUS_X01BDA5,02113,2322953
Asus ASUS_Z00LD8972,34511013
Asus ASUS_Z010D2,1826,0607661
Asus ASUS_Z011D1,3063,5539801
Asus ASUS_Z012DA3,3148,6665161
Asus ASUS_Z017D2,9607,7636056
Asus ASUS_Z017DC2,9557,6336091
Asus ASUS_Z01HD3,0618,2615771
Asus ASUS_Z01KD5,51914,7022321
Asus ASUS_Z01MD3,5359,4234711
Asus ASUS_Z01QD8,64422,835621
Asus ASUS_Z01RD7,63320,385958
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6455282
HUAWEI ATU-L211,1124,70210451
HUAWEI ATU-L221,8254,7798522
HUAWEI AUM-L292,0645,5637941
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9394981
Acer B1-7A01,3163,6349761
HUAWEI BAC-AL003,2569,1325352
HUAWEI BAH2-W193,5219,6824765
HUAWEI BKL-AL202,9467,1566112
HUAWEI BKL-L095,49613,9932382
HUAWEI Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,49914,05623717
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9362,28410963
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,4237912
HUAWEI Honor 6X (Various Models)2,9338,2386146
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46211981
Bluboo S13,0198,3065852
HUAWEI BND-AL103,3709,2444972
HUAWEI BND-L243,77910,7424411
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4623641
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,7418182
HUAWEI MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,36011,7573813
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,0108173
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96611222
Blackview BV59002,3536,0707331
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,1948111
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,3789831
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5389,7144701
Blackview BV9800Pro4,52111,5283601
Blackview BV99005,85815,5151983
Blackview BV9900Pro5,70515,1452121
Coolpad C1032,4026,0387232
Coolpad C1062,7567,2666531
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23112781
OUKITEL C15 Pro8612,08611073
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5235571
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6394753
Sony C65036612,12111762
Kyocera C6530N5371,33112291
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8974991
HUAWEI CLT-L045,74514,5312093
HUAWEI CLT-L095,16113,1752727
HUAWEI CLT-L295,09312,97128414
HUAWEI CMR-AL194,92813,0203122
HUAWEI CMR-W094,61712,3993492
HUAWEI COL-AL104,89912,8013192
HUAWEI COL-L294,34011,08438210
HUAWEI COR-AL005,41313,5892473
HUAWEI Honor Play3,57011,8894645
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9964862
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,1218202
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5734812
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0874942
OPPO CPH16091,7394,5118732
OPPO CPH17012,2015,7227631
OPPO CPH17075,67415,2212161
OPPO CPH17171,9705,2258142
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5246401
OPPO CPH17252,5976,9746812
OPPO CPH17292,5717,4436856
OPPO CPH18032,3157,9027405
OPPO CPH18193,6269,1674583
OPPO CPH18232,6016,5226802
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0756541
OPPO CPH18593,8329,7954385
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9742941
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3436941
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5156272
OPPO CPH19076,68417,5911434
OPPO CPH19093,2918,9135221
OPPO CPH19175,86115,2441961
OPPO CPH19199,17524,145424
OPPO CPH19314,63712,2203485
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5193583
OPPO CPH19374,89912,8453186
OPPO CPH19415,21013,5572695
OPPO CPH19515,74715,1722085
OPPO CPH19694,69112,2623393
OPPO CPH19795,55214,6822304
OPPO CPH19894,68212,0953421
OPPO CPH20057,19718,1851171
OPPO CPH20097,13218,0041191
OPPO CPH20152,7637,4746492
OPPO CPH20214,82412,3203272
OPPO Find X210,70827,627113
OPPO CPH202510,41926,852185
OPPO CPH20313,63910,2234561
OPPO CPH20355,61414,8172221
OPPO CPH20435,93515,6201852
HUAWEI CPN-W091,3665,7739621
Honeywell CT405,96115,6901831
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11110201
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,5398751
CUBOT MAX1,9355,1208251
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,5007821
HUAWEI d-01J5,12214,5482811
Sony D23035491,34912221
Sony D58039572,41410892
Sony D58331,3443,3639651
Sony D66331,2053,22910221
Digi K24,42311,6793682
HUAWEI DLI-AL107973,27111211
Blackshark DLT-H09,73124,957291
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9195762
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32110931
Doro DSB-02301,8874,7188384
HUAWEI Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8302743
DEXP E1701,1334,70710391
Sony E56532,6177,0636781
Sony E58032,5367,3526981
Sony E58232,7747,4686453
Sony E66532,2916,0157444
KYOCERA E69104,12111,4654064
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9456041
HUAWEI ELE-AL007,50418,9061031
HUAWEI ELE-L047,23118,1751151
HUAWEI ELE-L097,50118,8471042
HUAWEI ELE-L297,35218,51611229
HUAWEI P40 Pro8,90322,421507
HUAWEI EML-L095,36313,6612554
HUAWEI P205,40713,85624812
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68111861
HUAWEI P9 (Various Models)4,39612,1343713
HUAWEI EVR-L297,75519,482872
HUAWEI EVR-N295,86314,5071952
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3717382
FUJITSU F-04G1,2973,3209871
A-gold F14,52111,6353592
OPPO F1f2,5767,0016841
Droi F24,59311,7293519
Sony F31132,3896,4957242
Sony F31152,4686,6737111
Sony F51212,9887,6655944
Sony F53212,8407,0656383
Sony F81312,4086,1867212
HUAWEI FDR-A01L2,2465,7937521
HUAWEI FDR-A01w2,3646,2197291
HUAWEI FIG-LX12,9138,9396196
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62611851
Fairphone FP32,95212,7426102
HUAWEI Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8924182
HUAWEI Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,96513,5513024
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9515931
Google G011A2,8737,0216281
Binai G10pro3,0998,2825681
Sony G32263,2698,8825322
Sony G34163,0228,4345841
BLU G61,9228,5968302
BLU G81,9468,6338212
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,88615,0801929
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5231761
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,29816,6011648
BLU G9 PRO4,59911,8863502
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,11610041
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0477341
OnePlus 79,57924,7253329
OnePlus GM19056,60217,4791482
OnePlus 7 Pro9,52224,5643658
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G7,07217,9211232
SEMP GO3E4821,16212521
GOME 2017M27A3,6129,6104611
HUAWEI GRACE2,3006,1897431
Gigaset GS1109484,10610901
Gigaset GS1951,9928,8408032
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8717591
Samsung GT-I91954761,15312553
Samsung GT-I92958652,14911062
Samsung GT-I9300I4801,16912534
Samsung GT-I9301I5811,41212075
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6846611
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)9612,44010871
AZW GTKing1,5133,6459381
HUAWEI H16112,5657,0816913
H182,4986,4367051
Sony H31134,05411,3234121
Sony H31234,19911,4694001
Sony H32134,02211,0094161
Sony H32234,13611,4534051
Sony H41134,06511,2294093
Sony Xperia XZ27,54219,674993
Sony H82666,96018,3271263
Sony H83147,71720,748905
Sony H83247,75420,918882
Sony H84167,60920,656975
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481912742
Sony H94937,77020,433861
Rockchip H96 Max RK33185031,22212432
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33210861
OnePlus 7T9,71525,1873041
OnePlus 7T Pro9,70625,0443115
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,57524,8693411
Techain Hi9Air3,2448,7725382
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3435551
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5546324
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2673781
Hisense U9623341,35212772
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67810581
HUAWEI HLK-AL006,88617,2911301
HUAWEI HLK-L423,1327,5385622
Samsung hlte1,0002,44510781
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45111991
HUAWEI HMA-L097,91519,816831
HUAWEI Mate 207,52618,9411018
HUAWEI HRY-AL004,19611,1924012
HUAWEI HRY-LX15,14213,7032774
HUAWEI HRY-LX1T5,20113,8072701
HUAWEI HRY-LX24,79912,9113282
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,3446,0047374
HTC 10 evo2,1006,1617873
HTC Desire 121,7124,7688841
HTC Desire 8167141,80911551
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5647002
HTC One M92,9697,8936011
HTC One X9 dual sim2,1525,6837741
HTC One_M81,2263,31910174
HTC U115,59514,6822253
HTC U12+7,42420,0261072
HTC HTL221,0522,65410652
HTC HTV335,49414,1302391
HUAWEI Nova (Various Models)3,2428,7175393
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31412251
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,0978131
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7895411
HUAWEI MT7-L091,5003,8569421
HUAWEI Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0963652
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1947531
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,3208852
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4985083
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,9308021
Vivo I192810,80127,80981
Sony I31233,98410,8054211
Sony I32234,71412,4243361
Sony I41133,0408,2135822
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92710282
OnePlus IN201011,79730,51612
OnePlus 811,54029,744433
OnePlus 8 5G11,71730,19734
OnePlus IN202010,58727,272153
OnePlus 8 Pro11,48529,724522
HUAWEI INE-LX15,01613,0402961
HUAWEI INE-LX1r4,97013,5703011
HUAWEI INE-LX24,86112,6753254
HUAWEI INE-LX2r4,69312,1463382
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9317611
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1996071
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55012691
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,9968,1015924
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3605781
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9588,0656061
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24913,6512673
CUBE iPlay_201,5343,8009341
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,7658661
itel L65011,8138,0148551
Sony J81109,30923,968391
Sony J91108,93922,866461
HUAWEI JDN2-L094,54212,3093572
HUAWEI JDN2-W094,67712,3383432
HUAWEI JKM-LX14,38111,4203753
HUAWEI JMM-L221,2645,3359992
HUAWEI JNY-LX14,92912,2043116
HUAWEI JNY-LX24,90212,3593172
HUAWEI JSN-L215,13713,5462786
HUAWEI JSN-L424,71912,2093351
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66411801
JYT JY-S39353,85010971
OUKITEL K100005251,27412351
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,3049941
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3745542
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9244,9778293
OUKITEL K80002,1145,5737811
KYOCERA KC-013401,37412761
Amazon KFKAWI7011,67411583
Amazon KFMAWI2,3555,7737326
Amazon KFONWI1,0822,58810563
KIICAA MIX1,9865,3288061
HUAWEI KIW-L212,4096,5307191
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88010341
HUAWEI KOB-L094721,87712571
HUAWEI KSA-LX91,0862,64310531
Google kukui1,6796,7348951
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6997771
LAVA LE98203,1708,6655532
HUAWEI LDN-L212,1285,6817791
LeMobile Le X5262,2415,5897547
LeMobile Le X8202,9677,7376021
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4815461
Lenovo A60101,7354,5288761
Lenovo A7020a482,4146,5027181
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0055971
Lenovo K10a405241,26512371
Lenovo K33a421,2703,2779972
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75010551
Lenovo K33b361,2985,4329851
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9567621
Lenovo K8 Note2,8527,4316353
Lenovo K8 Plus3,0788,9195731
Lenovo L190412,8707,9176291
Lenovo L780328,22421,276739
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,53024,706357
Lenovo L780715,88815,3251903
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391491
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0056921
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9915124
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,6049511
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6675233
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,5098931
Lenovo S1a402,1955,7367643
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,6087842
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26512411
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3353,5779681
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2157201
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2608,7675345
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33212232
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,6108541
Lenovo TB-X505F2,5376,3906961
Lenovo TB-X505L2,8187,1836391
Lenovo TB-X605F3,1278,2545641
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8027,3626412
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6424632
Lenovo TB-X606F3,3058,9525194
Lenovo TB-X704F3,2428,9035403
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1378,1795602
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9077391
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4356,2917154
Lenovo YT-X705F3,6559,8294531
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38712161
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37312131
Letv X5072,6457,0466731
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2406332
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3926201
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9016631
LGE LG-D31519476012811
LGE LG-D390n6651,65211731
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00011692
LGE LG-D8528512,09811092
LGE LG-D8559432,32010941
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5167422
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5696,9346873
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,9737,8056003
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3386363
LGE LG-H8723,5629,1584661
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,0747,96557413
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7296761
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7296,97565611
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,46514,2042427
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0522831
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5876953
LGE LG-K1205421,31112271
LGE LG-K4301,1573,00810331
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01810254
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1636862
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,3649691
LGE LG-M1544171,01512621
LGE LG-M2501,2273,11110165
LGE LG-M3201,2543,19710071
LGE LG-M320G6751,62211671
LGE LG-M3226951,69911595
LGE LG-M4001,0712,67710621
LGE LG-M4709832,46110832
LGE LG-M7001,0102,52410763
LGE LG-TP4507303,07811501
LGE LG-US9985,28213,6032634
LGE LG-V5211,2873,2349931
LGE LG-V5331,2913,2909913
LGE LGL41C29068712791
LGE LGLS7756681,63511711
LGE LGMP2607201,75311532
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01910291
LGE LGMS3305011,21012451
BLU Life One X31,7374,6978742
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1417261
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28111001
HUAWEI LIO-AN008,06219,959791
HUAWEI LLD-AL103,2928,7695211
HUAWEI LLD-L313,3588,9575045
LGE LM-G7107,23119,51611616
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,650851
LGE LM-G710VM7,49220,0201052
LGE LM-G8107,70319,701916
LGE G8 ThinQ8,91223,3484912
LGE LM-G8508,16620,893758
LGE LM-G9006,67116,8761461
LGE LM-K5001,7654,5078654
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66910601
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,15810087
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,5033,8599419
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,9369603
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,6034,0749161
LGE LM-Q7202,9777,9435987
LGE LM-Q7303,56410,0144653
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392271
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4624131
LGE LM-V3507,38519,5661094
LGE LM-V4056,38216,7901606
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352071
LGE LM-V4509,36624,224385
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,86225,7222711
LGE LM-X210APM5631,35612144
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77211474
LGE LM-X210K5611,36012151
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35812121
LGE LM-X2205021,18212441
LGE LM-X3207982,32911204
LGE LM-X4201,5044,0679406
LGE LM-X4301,7534,5308681
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,7388691
LGE LM-X5201,7304,4388781
LGE LM-X5251,6924,3758891
LGE LML211BL7421,78411421
LGE LML212VL5911,54612036
LGE LML713DL1,3663,4629611
HUAWEI LND-L292,7967,8776421
Gateway LT286351,52811881
F2 LT52166561,62911791
HUAWEI Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,86217,21913127
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,5439671
Meizu M18525,40313,9252501
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,11717,9901202
Xiaomi M2003J15SC4,88512,6463203
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,12313,3882802
Meizu M3s1,5163,8799371
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2204361
GiONEE M41,0474,30110681
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,4477891
ALLDOCUBE M82,2575,9377472
VS M8S MAX1,2563,17610052
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,23210091
HUAWEI MAR-LX1A5,03613,38829230
HUAWEI MAR-LX1H4,96213,3143046
HUAWEI MAR-LX1M4,77812,9653295
HUAWEI MAR-LX24,84713,0203261
HUAWEI MAR-LX2J5,03313,8082932
HUAWEI MAR-LX3A4,86212,7393244
Mara Z d2,5116,4327023
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,6528152
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9067043
HUAWEI MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63512641
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52511024
meizu X85,30113,6862603
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6737711
HUAWEI Mate 9 (Various Models)4,74912,2313315
Xiaomi Mi 109,91425,253265
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,68527,257124
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89011571
Xiaomi MI 53,1578,1925563
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2118,8295453
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,3258,5475132
Xiaomi MI 65,42716,0112453
Xiaomi MI 87,30019,36411313
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,60714,9052236
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,48517,1821543
Xiaomi MI 98,91823,3514733
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,50614,41323515
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,81915,4902032
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,32516,54316330
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,78322,9795630
Xiaomi Mi A13,2698,65053113
Xiaomi Mi A24,66312,41034510
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite2,9288,3666156
Xiaomi Mi A34,94112,78830918
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452261
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8967,9686222
Xiaomi MI MAX 22,9818,3935963
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,57512,5103554
Xiaomi Mi MIX 24,36311,2143804
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,76517,8121376
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561391
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,91323,348488
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,27316,1681657
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite5,60114,4092241
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,62817,0571475
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3576992
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0152511
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8445141
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65011661
Micromax A10216866512821
DOOGEE MIX3,3228,8385153
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1483472
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,47118,8653661
Motorola Moto E20148112801
Motorola Moto E (4)7751,86611317
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7187653
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83611393
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83211382
Motorola moto e5 play7381,79011456
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,01010191
Motorola moto e6 play4911,98012503
Motorola Moto G4781,26412541
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1212,79510426
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23912401
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,8705,0228421
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,0015,1208011
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38112171
Motorola Moto G Play6611,60611758
Motorola moto g power4,92312,8063149
Motorola moto g stylus4,91512,8223168
Motorola moto g(6)1,2984,38798616
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,5728611
Motorola moto g(6) forge7791,87711301
Motorola moto g(6) play8161,99311137
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,87910,5124316
Motorola moto g(7)4,25511,2533917
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9767221
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,36611,3083793
Motorola moto g(7) play1,9865,75880714
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,49411,9383623
Motorola moto g(7) power3,99011,54742012
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,0817,9525724
Motorola moto g(8)5,07913,2962881
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3607031
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,06413,0882896
Motorola moto g(8) power4,99213,0132972
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2198,6705432
Motorola Moto G41,3273,2959731
Motorola Moto G58001,93011191
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8285171
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14110152
Motorola moto x43,86010,4784348
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,86115,21019710
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,0785,2857904
Motorola moto z34,25010,7713921
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,29011,1113883
Motorola moto z45,85314,8661998
Motorola MotoG37391,79211442
motorola edge6,53716,4341511
motorola edge plus10,78627,351103
motorola one2,9847,6495951
motorola one action4,72312,24833412
motorola one hyper5,92015,0581895
motorola one macro4,54511,8393566
motorola one power4,17511,7954021
motorola one vision4,94312,8203088
motorola one zoom5,50413,8852363
HUAWEI MRD-LX11,0762,61910597
HUAWEI MRD-LX1F1,0292,49110711
HUAWEI MRD-LX21,0512,55910661
HUAWEI MRX-AL098,41021,170711
KONROW MUST2,1085,4277831
HUAWEI MYA-L111,8635,1038451
HUAWEI MYA-L221,8785,0188411
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61811681
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,1289051
DOOGEE N203,1268,2825651
ZTE N95171,9855,0858081
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0506302
HUAWEI Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3314521
HUAWEI Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4754911
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,7149326
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8275032
Samsung Nexus 106311,48811891
LGE Nexus 58462,10111119
LGE Nexus 5X2,4506,3177132
Motorola Nexus 61,1462,88410353
Asus Nexus 77902,146112411
Htc Nexus 92,1775,3557691
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65112651
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39012483
HMD Global Nokia 2.17731,87411331
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,1395,9767753
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0562,56610642
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7306741
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1675,8497721
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,4296,2927161
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21570810
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,2539,6277482
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,97410,3564236
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,64710,44045510
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus3,97010,5164245
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus4,72912,6123334
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,51014,5482339
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,43816,7051582
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,86312,7383233
HMD Global Nokia 97,69821,274921
HAFURY NOTE 102,7827,2426431
Ulefone Note_7P1,4226,1439541
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39912112
Nubia NX531J2,6996,9596644
Nubia NX551J3,1348,3335611
Nubia NX591J3,1468,0415581
Nubia NX627J7,38619,5941083
Nubia NX629J8,48121,893676
Nubia NX659J10,43626,6371715
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3547604
OnePlus 3 (A3000)1,1242,76410412
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,5159,18047719
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,92915,83118723
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,47216,77115518
ONEPLUS A60007,58520,3739811
ONEPLUS A60037,93221,0028223
ONEPLUS A60107,90321,2458415
ONEPLUS A60138,07221,3327832
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,9939921
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2777681
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3224892
HUAWEI Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556643
Asus P0082,9977,6845915
Asus P00A1,7894,8438631
Asus P00I3,4358,7864851
Asus P0246691,63211701
KEECOO P111,6464,1749062
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,84210101
P30 pro5311,30612331
TCL P330X3421,36612751
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,5438911
HUAWEI PAR-LX13,4298,6444871
Philco PCS021,9318,5568262
HUAWEI PCT-AL106,90317,2591281
HUAWEI PCT-L297,43018,7161063
HUAWEI PE-TL101,3013,5119811
K2 Pearl K21,8074,7778573
Essential Products PH-15,88715,2401919
Philips X8182,4426,6017141
Razer Phone6,50117,0321532
Razer Phone 27,51819,68510218
Google Pixel2,0658,7887935
Google Pixel 25,78715,05520417
Google Pixel 2 XL5,37015,02925315
Google Pixel 36,45717,03615716
Google Pixel 3 XL6,81917,9101357
Google Pixel 3a5,37914,07725220
Google Pixel 3a XL4,92612,8683138
Google Pixel 48,69522,4346012
Google Pixel 4 XL8,51422,1896517
Google Pixel XL2,3629,9807305
HUAWEI PLE-701L2,3716,2937281
HUAWEI PLK-L013,0017,9745891
Xiaomi POCO F14,98912,92029815
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro10,18526,162224
Xiaomi POCO X25,96415,3081828
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,20216,31316932
HUAWEI POT-LX14,67312,43834420
HUAWEI POT-LX1T5,40614,5352491
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2355071
UMIDIGI Power 34,68812,2113413
Ulefone Power 3S2,2355,8847562
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2495093
HUAWEI P8 Lite2,8807,9476269
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4594881
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,2679092
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63811632
Rockchip px51,8915,4758361
Quantum You E1,6044,2009151
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,7458431
Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,6694,1858991
Xiaomi Redmi 42,7257,1696582
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,1944,98210271
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,8875,1718377
Xiaomi Redmi 52,9987,9095905
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0468,0895819
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2518,8755371
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9732,463108410
Xiaomi Redmi 74,20811,39439713
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,8294,5888508
Xiaomi Redmi 83,6819,69744814
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8014,5188598
Xiaomi Redmi K206,71917,3851402
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,43321,8927012
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932101
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,81227,77372
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,6146,6296795
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,7717,79064615
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,3608242
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,20311,18839917
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,22411,2153967
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,4906,4047071
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,49411,7493632
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,15913,93327323
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,83815,3662015
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3002821
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,08513,33728726
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,09715,96017792
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,28013,81526420
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,85217,76913212
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,68417,71414215
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,4856,8047092
Xiaomi Redmi S22,0485,1787961
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1167311
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9054,8098334
reeder M81,8794,8908401
TCL REVVL 27271,81811511
Motorola REVVLRY2,2375,6517553
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0173532
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81310362
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2135492
Rockchip rk3399-all1,6554,2209031
OPPO RMX18013,2248,2395426
Realme RMX18214,14310,6964042
Realme RMX18312,6996,8546651
Realme RMX18515,52514,6652315
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492154
Realme RMX19113,7049,4594461
Realme RMX19215,48114,4762415
Realme RMX19318,71122,5395811
Realme RMX19412,3467,8757364
Realme RMX19715,72214,93521113
Realme RMX19916,75317,3001381
Realme RMX19926,68117,1961441
Realme RMX19936,54716,7891502
Realme RMX20016,05315,7871798
Realme RMX20205,25113,7432663
Realme RMX20305,28713,6932622
Realme RMX20616,68017,1401451
Realme RMX207110,79527,74591
Realme RMX207511,17129,02863
HUAWEI RNE-L013,2878,9355241
HUAWEI RNE-L033,2119,1095441
HUAWEI RNE-L213,2088,8855487
HUAWEI RNE-L222,8537,8766344
HUAWEI RVL-AL092,5666,2686901
WALTON RX7 Mini3,0188,0555861
VANKYO S201,9178,4248321
VANKYO S302,0957,7717883
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2193732
DOOGEE S401,7204,8458821
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4556501
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,41116,7361593
Cat S523,2858,9985251
GiONEE S62,0195,4737992
BullittGroupLimited S602,2526,8267493
NUU S6001L2,1705,6537701
BullittGroupLimited S614,28211,5483891
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2743671
Incar S73601,44412721
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,4053,5639561
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95311151
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795112681
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07312591
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,8699361
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55811041
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41410501
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,77622,4855738
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9166512
Samsung SC-52A10,14525,866231
Samsung SCV354,29812,6103872
Samsung SCV419,17023,839431
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8182,10411121
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2943,2749902
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,4639631
Sony SGP6411,2703,2759962
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4232441
SHARP SH-51A11,72430,59721
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9424193
SHARP SHF333491,39312733
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,2158945
HUAWEI SHT-AL094,96313,2513031
HUAWEI SHT-W094,95213,5763061
SHARP SHV342,5136,4097011
SHARP SHV394,39511,2643721
SHARP SHV414,58812,1173541
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9021741
Blackshark SKR-H06,03815,7621804
Blackshark SKW-H08,78522,834556
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77610433
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,6418481
Samsung SM-A015F1,8274,5858511
Samsung SM-A102U1,7354,29787710
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,4438601
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,5968461
Samsung SM-A105F1,4123,6829551
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5473,8369305
Samsung SM-A105G1,6704,1568982
Samsung SM-A105M1,7754,3678642
Samsung SM-A107F1,6404,2239071
Samsung SM-A107M1,7924,5598621
Samsung SM-A202F3,3438,6315119
Samsung SM-A205F3,2558,6045362
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9536661
Samsung SM-A205G3,0517,9575792
Samsung SM-A205GN2,6246,9206772
Samsung SM-A205U3,5419,23946720
Samsung SM-A205U13,91510,1604291
Samsung SM-A205W3,3748,6694961
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3828,7594922
Samsung SM-A207F3,4559,1734845
Samsung SM-A207M3,3538,9045066
Samsung SM-A215U3,87710,9224321
Samsung SM-A217F4,06510,6544102
Samsung SM-A300FU37589912701
Samsung SM-A305F3,6249,7074599
Samsung SM-A305G3,5109,2884793
Samsung SM-A305GT3,82010,0654391
Samsung SM-A307FN2,8907,5686257
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0854351
Samsung SM-A307GN3,2828,4625265
Samsung SM-A307GT3,6699,5074501
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94711161
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,8399461
Samsung SM-A320FL7811,91811295
Samsung SM-A405FN3,5299,31547415
Samsung SM-A415F4,97513,0143004
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40912101
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5875751
Samsung Galaxy A504,37311,22137755
Samsung SM-A505W4,87012,4683212
Samsung SM-A507FN3,3639,4665014
Samsung SM-A510F1,4403,6199522
Samsung SM-A515F4,40911,21637037
Samsung SM-A515U4,31011,1603851
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4353613
Samsung SM-A520F2,7187,40566215
Samsung SM-A530F4,03210,85441416
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4913861
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80910212
Samsung SM-A600FN1,3823,4529582
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5894,4269194
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,7779392
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952131
Samsung SM-A705F5,15713,0312753
Samsung Galaxy A705,65014,62121730
Samsung SM-A705GM4,95312,8753051
Samsung SM-A705MN5,85014,8762006
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612294
Samsung SM-A705YN5,61914,6072201
Samsung Galaxy A716,16415,98117058
Samsung SM-A715W6,09615,6741784
Samsung SM-A71607,07818,1891221
Samsung SM-A716U6,89017,3381291
Samsung SM-A720F2,7247,1446592
Samsung SM-A730F3,6239,8744601
Samsung SM-A750F4,25611,1753904
Samsung SM-A750FN3,97010,6954269
Samsung SM-A750GN3,90310,2244303
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,8008391
Samsung SM-A805F6,33016,4241623
Samsung SM-A908B8,47621,558683
Samsung SM-A908N8,46021,430691
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8156692
Samsung SM-A920F4,05410,6844116
Samsung SM-C50009852,43510824
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2186441
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7966882
Samsung SM-C701F2,7697,4826472
Samsung SM-C900F2,8447,1626373
Samsung SM-F700F6,84717,3501331
Samsung SM-F707B10,10225,670241
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,69922,051596
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89222,447512
Samsung SM-G357FZ6861,66511611
Samsung SM-G390F7851,88511262
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5114513
Samsung SM-G532F7331,78911482
Samsung SM-G532M6511,59711832
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84811371
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59611724
Samsung SM-G570M6771,62711642
Samsung SM-G610F1,5593,9779272
Samsung SM-G610M1,5754,0029213
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78110442
Samsung SM-G615F1,5714,2009232
Samsung SM-G71025001,22212462
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0483373
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3135182
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,96323,005455
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6663691
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0123952
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82015,1492027
Samsung SM-G900F1,2423,183101117
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2953,3159892
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69410852
Samsung SM-G900I1,2383,16110134
Samsung SM-G900L1,3143,3029771
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31912062
Samsung SM-G900T1,2403,10110121
Samsung SM-G900V1,0622,64010635
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12811031
Samsung SM-G901F9972,42310793
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,4259645
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,08410183
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8042,81011173
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,0828,1465719
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0175272
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,2748,7555292
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)3,7109,9634452
Samsung SM-G928W82,0268,9317972
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9417,48261348
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7386681
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,9457,62661227
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,39111,49137449
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,87210,01443315
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,33213,84725717
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,90519,11812723
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,36713,90425424
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982341
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,77618,66013628
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)5,03713,02029145
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,27316,02616623
Samsung SM-G970N6,21615,8231681
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,85222,7955228
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,92615,04618854
Samsung SM-G973U19,13923,512441
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,65622,2886128
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,51122,0306638
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,12215,49017355
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,9798871
Samsung SM-G977B5,99014,9651816
Samsung SM-G977N1,7274,4248811
Samsung SM-G977U4,0319,7734152
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,36318,4691106
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,70716,75714120
Samsung SM-G981N10,59227,292141
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,32026,5751914
Samsung SM-G981W10,29226,242201
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,26918,21411434
Samsung SM-G986N10,49826,822161
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,18926,3852149
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,53418,96810053
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,64127,6271348
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68011601
Samsung SM-J250F6061,45211952
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92511251
Samsung SM-J320V5131,29712391
Samsung SM-J320W85881,41912041
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95811142
Samsung SM-J330FN7191,71611541
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79211432
Samsung SM-J337P1,6774,1708962
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86211321
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46812711
Samsung SM-J500F6611,59811783
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57811811
Samsung SM-J510FN6071,478119412
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31712241
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35712211
Samsung SM-J530F1,4013,5389571
Samsung SM-J600F1,3253,3199753
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4383,78595310
Samsung SM-J600G1,8664,8858444
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,0789132
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58911742
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,3289823
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,7189491
Samsung SM-J700M1,2653,1929981
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,7649481
Samsung SM-J701F1,2623,19310014
Samsung SM-J710F1,6174,1139112
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,0299262
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64410982
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4484542
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,9919222
Samsung SM-J727T11,5694,0129244
Samsung SM-J727V2,7687,9156482
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3664721
Samsung SM-J730F1,5473,9119314
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96010321
Samsung SM-J730GM1,5924,0229181
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25711231
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,8288162
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,0099251
Samsung SM-J737T11,4803,7189452
Samsung SM-J737V1,9754,9058121
Samsung SM-J810G1,2643,14510003
Samsung SM-J810Y1,8084,5538561
Samsung SM-M107F3,2728,3665303
Samsung SM-M115F1,7464,3948701
Samsung SM-M205F2,8917,9296249
Samsung SM-M205G2,5677,7816892
Samsung SM-M215F4,20810,5963987
Samsung SM-M305F3,4849,1324825
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2574282
Samsung SM-M307F4,86912,3783224
Samsung SM-M315F4,69111,9433405
Samsung SM-M405F5,49214,2562402
Samsung SM-N770F4,65411,6393466
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63411052
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,1632,88010314
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77211491
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97910232
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,6629472
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6714,3148976
Samsung SM-N910F5251,37712361
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,5353,9959336
Samsung SM-N910T1,2032,94610241
Samsung SM-N910V1,1022,82410472
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75910401
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)2,6328,3836755
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,7284,5548792
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,45514,20824320
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,8519,72843719
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,13013,07727937
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,13719,73911833
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,24915,7371675
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)9,23423,661404
Samsung SM-N970U19,20723,359411
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021251
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7422903
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,45916,33715641
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,83217,16613416
Samsung SM-N976U7,68119,581941
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,84623,031537
Samsung SM-P2053,5399,6564681
Samsung SM-P5506031,49111973
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,1549081
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3393,3469661
Samsung SM-P6104,94412,5063072
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,2179791
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,4858539
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8139,8674403
Samsung SM-S367VL1,6074,0809143
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79011412
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,0789101
Samsung SM-S767VL1,2963,1659881
Samsung SM-T2805921,44512022
Samsung SM-T2902,5866,5776833
Samsung SM-T295N1,0912,62310521
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2563,16510063
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,2679841
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30412301
Samsung SM-T3315401,30312281
Samsung SM-T3505331,30712317
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49611934
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88411272
Samsung SM-T3807231,73611522
Samsung SM-T3855271,25112342
Samsung SM-T387V5941,41412001
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,9039281
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,7429441
Samsung SM-T5101,9894,94980420
Samsung SM-T5152,1045,2377853
Samsung SM-T517P2,0605,1087951
Samsung SM-T5336611,59111771
Samsung SM-T5506431,56611871
Samsung SM-T5556481,57311841
Samsung SM-T560NU5761,39412091
Samsung SM-T5801,4903,7819439
Samsung SM-T5851,7434,46287118
Samsung SM-T5901,6614,1699023
Samsung SM-T597P1,6894,2678921
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,1909003
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2015501
Samsung SM-T7205,31813,86025918
Samsung SM-T7255,42114,1452461
Samsung SM-T727A5,29613,7302611
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,2343,09310143
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,0962,69110497
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,3749701
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3768,5494953
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,0008101
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0507,8095801
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,5876,6186823
Samsung SM-T8305,88415,0801947
Samsung SM-T8353,9599,8424271
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 (Snapdragon)8,80822,3575427
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,3723,4289591
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,8159501
HUAWEI SNE-LX15,19313,97227116
HUAWEI SNE-LX35,21114,4972682
Sony Xperia XZ3,0087,7385883
Sony SO-02J2,6547,0176704
Sony SO-04K8,12521,281762
Sony SO-05K8,08221,257771
Sony SOG015,64215,5382181
Sony SOL241,3313,3449711
Sony SOV332,3876,0247251
Sony SOV342,3736,1567271
SNCOIA SP195045851,55512051
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35110992
HUAWEI Honor 95,08713,9082864
HUAWEI STK-L215,35113,9422568
HUAWEI STK-L224,98813,4312994
HUAWEI STK-LX15,32414,10725811
HUAWEI STK-LX35,14513,4192763
WINNOVO T101,7194,3648831
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6847801
TCL T780H4,92112,3963154
TCL T799H6,14915,7431722
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1437861
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7427731
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,34916,8351616
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3057511
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8337451
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)1,9496,3208192
HMD Global TA-10531,9886,1988053
Rockchip tablet1,7284,3108802
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07710261
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,4348881
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87811402
TECNO IN51,6544,4589041
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB81,0492,55210672
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7207761
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87011352
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,2998901
HUAWEI TRT-LX28003,28011181
Amlogic TX31,0272,49410724
WIKO U FEEL6031,44611964
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3057171
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,9318351
TINNO U304AA7371,83511462
Teleepoch U673C4281,04412611
Umx U683CL39997712661
UGOOS-AM61,7424,2128722
Tablet Express V101,6154,2189121
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58711915
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5457101
HUAWEI P9 Plus (Various Models)3,97610,6004223
Khadas VIM22,5537,0806932
Pixus Vision1,9045,1188341
vivo 16067631,84611361
vivo 17132,2616,0737462
vivo 17141,8484,8758495
vivo 17235,62514,9442192
vivo 17241,7074,3278861
vivo 18011,7544,4768671
vivo 18057,72220,331892
vivo 18137,96021,209811
vivo 18185,55914,0782282
vivo 18194,37811,6623761
vivo 18203,0968,3685693
vivo 19012,6517,0426721
vivo 19023,3799,3174939
vivo 19042,9197,9986184
vivo 19063,3568,7865056
vivo 19072,3035,8157411
vivo 19155,09213,3062853
vivo 19175,93915,6491842
vivo 19185,93115,3501861
vivo 19216,15415,9661713
vivo 19515,68214,8572143
vivo X21A4,93812,7713101
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5455591
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,12010,4714071
BLU Vivo XI+4,33311,4463832
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1156311
HUAWEI P10 Plus (Various Models)5,27113,3802654
vmos1,6664,3259011
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71410541
HUAWEI VOG-L047,08319,3311215
HUAWEI VOG-L097,69319,292935
HUAWEI VOG-L297,35318,62811137
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75210462
HUAWEI P10 (Various Models)4,73912,4353329
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9377061
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25112381
HUAWEI WAS-L03T2,9258,0896172
HUAWEI WAS-LX13,0958,4655702
HUAWEI WAS-LX1A3,0388,2765836
OUKITEL WP52,2335,7477582
Hena X1012,9757,9585994
CUBOT X193,5349,4374732
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7936031
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9386971
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452061
LeMobile X5203,1847,9895521
LeMobile X5262,7396,8306551
DOOGEE X60L6761,63511651
Amlogic X88King1,5293,6729351
Amlogic X921,2723,3189952
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61810571
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66910481
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29382,28310953
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79910381
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81310371
Motorola XT10285501,35512201
Motorola XT10405551,37012191
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95210306
Motorola XT15629462,36210924
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1615631
Motorola XT16096281,52611901
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,0548311
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,9557,4766081
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28110911
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51710701
HUAWEI YAL-L216,97917,49912434
HUAWEI YAL-L417,61319,089969
YU YU50502,2515,8387502
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7236,9586606
Symphony Z251,9418,6058232
ZTE Z3351S7121,75811562
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50310691
ZTE Z557BL40998112631
ZTE Z559DL4911,18812491
ZTE Z6201V9902,40710805
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1544692
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9093842
ZTE Z799VL4821,18312511
ZTE Z8337831,89411281
ZTE Z8355061,23612421
ZTE Z8524711,15112581
ZTE Z899VL4741,14612561
ZTE Z9711,8574,7068471
ZTE Z9783,1268,3575661
ZTE Z9811,8064,6078583
ZTE Z9822,3496,1097351
ZTE Z9832,0715,4507921
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,9769291
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)3,1238,1195673
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,079801
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338282
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585724
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,9178001
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,6618221
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40512084
ZTE BLADE V08002,4566,4347121
Getac ZX70G25,88515,3911933