iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035613,1048,6147101
Onn 1000035623,2088,8686791
Meizu 165,87715,3112342
Meizu 16s8,63922,465793
Meizu 16T9,75724,969391
Meizu 16th8,15721,387963
LENOVO 20074CU1,0164,15913851
Xiaomi 20148113781,51316722
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8988341
TCL 5001T9584,12614051
TCL 5002S7241,74514891
Sony 501SO2,9828,0967521
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,63710461
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0128,2987411
TCL 5028Y_EEA2,8777,8847951
TCL 5032W2,7647,5038194
TCL 5048U3,3048,6336481
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2718,6806621
TCL 5051D4961,19516331
TCL 5053K3,6969,7645631
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8795601
TCL 5059T6151,58515511
TCL 5059Z5421,35116101
TCL 5085N1,9625,29110281
TCL 5085O1,9595,12010302
TCL 5148A3,2288,3966741
TCL 6055K1,9774,99810231
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2415641
TCL 6060S3,6069,6005732
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241772
Huawei 704HW3,2678,7886661
SHARP 801SH7,85420,9941051
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,34012851
HTC 831C1,3803,43112261
TCL 9008N5551,34515951
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878541
TCL 9029G7711,90714611
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69213506
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2664121
OPPO A16011,8824,85710678
Acer A3-A401,9825,26910191
OPPO A37f1,6744,37811434
OPPO A37fw1,0062,98013874
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,19811681
UMIDIGI A3S2,0885,4529961
UMIDIGI A3X2,2385,7609574
TCL A501DL5551,36515942
TCL A503DL6701,66915122
TCL A507DL8222,01714311
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20216321
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0158,1717404
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5929823
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8947,7267888
Blackview A80Pro3,4139,4436085
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0162,47513842
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45613881
Amlogic A95X-A31,2283,18212961
Rockchip A95X_R15931,49915642
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59016681
OnePlus AC20017,03617,7461434
OnePlus AC20037,19018,36313713
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36014261
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5396,5268721
Huawei AGS-L097843,23514491
Huawei AGS-W091,5844,76611743
Huawei AGS2-L033,3919,2366112
Huawei AGS2-L093,5099,6175916
Huawei AGS2-W093,5279,7325862
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,22512841
Argos Alba7Nou6291,56615451
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12916541
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,5423,99811871
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5825592
Huawei ALP-AL006,11415,7342112
Huawei ALP-L094,07110,3005191
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652491
MAZE Alpha1,8084,64410901
Huawei AMN-LX21,0162,45613835
Huawei AMN-LX91,0332,50613766
Huawei ANA-AN004,64511,2724291
Huawei P403,7298,9195585
Huawei ANE-AL003,3198,8386423
Huawei ANE-LX13,3348,96863929
Huawei ANE-LX23,4569,2655991
Huawei ANE-LX33,1188,4027083
Acer AO7225191,27216231
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25413821
Vernee Apollo3,3198,7876434
Bq Aquaris E57621,84714681
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,32112481
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6315681
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502681
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3393,29812404
Archos 101b Oxygen1,8764,83910701
Ulefone Armor 75,80715,3742461
Ulefone Armor 95,72115,1322571
Ulefone Armor X79882,38913921
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,84412,4913942
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9745101
Ulefone Armor_74,67312,2054253
Acer Aspire 47527851,81214482
Vertu Aster1,3123,39012552
Asus ASUS_A001D2,8847,6467914
Asus ZenFone V2,7597,4108222
Asus ROG Phone II9,56724,4334524
Asus ASUS_I001DA9,77024,887381
Asus ASUS_I002D11,24628,62672
Asus ASUS_I003D12,07130,97915
Asus ROG Phone 312,04330,98622
Asus ZenFone 68,81122,9176911
Asus ZenPad Z103,3528,5336273
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,1888,4586862
Asus PadFone S8502,09314281
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,4216,3458991
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,2495,7399532
Asus ZenFone 54,23612,4844992
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,22611,17150121
Asus ZenFone Go6511,58015352
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,1998,6726803
Asus ZenFone Max M24,55411,9644404
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,13213,4773375
Asus ZenFone 27901,87214451
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,2013,15013077
Asus ZenFone Max2,2666,3679492
Asus ZenFone 32,9747,7637589
Asus ASUS_Z017DA2,8777,5397941
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1018,2247112
Asus ZenFone 45,51914,7022891
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,5619,5155822
Asus ROG Phone7,49519,6491212
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,65220,29211315
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6456562
Unihertz Atom_L5,00212,9303652
Huawei ATU-L211,1124,70213401
Huawei ATU-L221,8254,77910802
Huawei ATU-L311,7034,42211292
Huawei AUM-L291,9205,09510494
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,0435,43210051
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9396201
Acer B1-7A01,3163,63412541
Huawei BAC-AL003,2569,1326682
Huawei BAH2-W193,5109,6375896
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1958,3136821
Huawei BKL-AL202,9467,1567732
Huawei BKL-L095,19413,2873283
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,47414,03429428
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9432,30114105
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,42310002
Huawei BLL-L223,4089,4796093
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,0988,7007139
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46215601
Bluboo S13,0048,1717474
Huawei BND-AL103,3709,2446182
Huawei BND-L243,77910,7425521
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4624501
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,74110372
BQru BQ-5732L4,43711,3404601
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,49112,3274496
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,1983,13813103
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,01010363
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96614432
Blackview BV59002,3536,0709231
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,19410221
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,37812651
Blackview BV8000Pro3,4329,3626042
Blackview BV91003,1758,8246891
A-gold BV9500Plus5,05213,0683511
A-gold BV98004,45011,4004561
Blackview BV9800Pro4,61411,8324323
Blackview BV99005,89015,6552325
Blackview BV9900Pro5,71415,1492585
Coolpad C1032,4026,0389052
Coolpad C1061,8844,92910664
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23116831
OUKITEL C15 Pro9072,20114164
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5236971
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6395873
Sony C65036612,12115242
Kyocera C6530N5371,33116141
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8976211
Sony C66037732,11114581
Amlogic Ccosycost.106631,59215211
Huawei CLT-L045,74514,5312543
Huawei CLT-L095,03613,5403559
Huawei CLT-L295,34313,67330625
Huawei CMR-AL194,92813,0203792
Huawei CMR-W094,65812,4844263
Huawei COL-AL104,89912,8013872
Huawei COL-L294,48111,46645115
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,0485,34810041
Huawei COR-AL005,60714,1482739
Huawei Honor Play3,69711,7425626
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9966032
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,12110382
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5735932
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0876172
OPPO CPH16051,1564,90713221
OPPO CPH16091,8124,77810893
OPPO CPH16133,1838,1156882
OPPO CPH17012,2015,7229661
OPPO R115,67415,2212631
OPPO CPH17171,9705,22510262
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5248111
OPPO CPH17253,0608,2937316
OPPO CPH17292,5257,0728779
OPPO CPH18032,4317,9258986
OPPO CPH18092,7747,1338171
OPPO CPH18194,01310,2815276
OPPO CPH18233,8699,9945407
OPPO CPH18354,38211,3294742
OPPO CPH18513,1758,4116901
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0758261
OPPO CPH18593,6079,1615718
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9743611
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3438691
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5157932
OPPO Reno26,64917,3511717
OPPO CPH19093,2738,8666604
OPPO CPH19114,51911,5974461
OPPO Reno5,86115,2442401
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,39124,559537
OPPO CPH19203,2698,8706633
OPPO CPH19219,47024,571492
OPPO CPH19232,4556,4758943
OPPO CPH19314,73812,3884159
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5194443
OPPO CPH19374,89312,68539011
OPPO A9 20205,21013,5573265
OPPO Reno2 Z5,78415,33724812
OPPO CPH19694,62012,0184316
OPPO Reno Z5,55214,6822834
OPPO Reno2 F4,83312,4753982
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,19718,1851361
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,50416,2671782
OPPO CPH20135,18913,4833301
OPPO A914,82412,3203992
OPPO Find X210,75527,650118
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,43926,8992113
OPPO A313,0528,3577337
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,61414,8172691
OPPO Reno35,76215,1572513
OPPO CPH20614,69512,3124212
OPPO CPH20674,96912,9303721
OPPO CPH20694,99913,0133661
OPPO CPH20833,2728,9126613
Huawei CPN-W091,3665,77312321
Huawei CRO-L225471,32716041
Honeywell CT405,96115,6902211
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11112991
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,53911111
CUBOT MAX1,9355,12010441
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,5009901
Huawei d-01J5,12214,5483391
Sony D23025321,31116171
Sony D23035491,34916021
Sony D24035711,39915801
Sony D55031,2913,25712681
Sony D58039572,41414062
Sony D58331,3443,36312391
Sony D66031,0612,63513621
Sony D66331,2053,22913041
Digi K24,42311,6794632
Huawei DLI-AL107973,27114401
Huawei DLI-L227463,05614771
Blackshark DLT-H09,75624,974402
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9197272
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32114091
Doro DSB-02301,8874,71810634
Huawei DUB-LX33,1678,2626942
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8303323
DEXP E1701,1334,70713301
Sony E56032,6737,2938441
Sony E56532,6177,0638571
Sony E58032,5367,3528751
Sony E58232,7297,4008324
Sony E65531,5484,02211861
Sony E66332,0105,24210091
Sony E66532,3596,1939206
KYOCERA E69104,13211,4785125
Bluebird EF5001,6154,16911633
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9457661
Huawei P307,32118,40212746
Huawei ELE-L047,23118,1751321
Huawei P40 Pro7,53818,84411818
Huawei EML-L095,79114,8482479
Huawei P205,33813,99730815
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68115371
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,33211,8724826
Huawei EVR-L297,50518,8111207
Huawei EVR-N295,86314,5072392
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3719302
FUJITSU F-04G1,2493,14612922
FUJITSU F-51A9,39323,915521
A-gold F14,23710,8694977
OPPO F1f2,5767,0018601
Droi F24,44912,09345714
Sony F31132,3896,4959092
Sony F31152,2866,1879442
Sony F51212,9717,6417605
Sony F51223,3478,6006322
Sony F53212,8407,0658053
Sony F81312,4086,1869032
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2465,7939551
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3646,2199181
Huawei FIG-LX12,9138,9397806
Huawei FIG-LX33,1978,7736812
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7667,47910983
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62615361
Fairphone FP32,95212,7427702
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8925282
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,93013,4953786
SHARP FS80103,92610,7805351
Sharp FS80141,4723,79512101
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9517501
PANASONIC FZ-X16801,66015031
Google G011A2,8737,0217961
Binai G10pro3,0998,2827121
General Mobile G3013,0758,3197241
Sony G31163,4069,2766101
Sony G32232,9068,0477831
Sony G32263,2698,8826642
Sony G34163,0228,4347391
BLU G61,9228,59610472
Huawei G620S-L013751,49016731
BLU G81,9588,67010323
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,52614,13528616
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5232131
Sony G83426,42316,4841861
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,32216,6231989
BLU G9 PRO4,65112,0344283
BLU G90 PRO5,92415,3042281
Samsung Galaxy J4+6351,50615423
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1975,9729671
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6048,6188582
GIONEE F91,9748,80110241
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,11612861
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0479251
OnePlus 79,31224,0315642
OnePlus 7 Pro9,42624,2605093
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G8,62722,085815
SEMP GO3E4821,16216401
GOME 2017M27A3,6129,6105701
Huawei GRACE2,3006,1899401
Gigaset GS1109434,09714112
Gigaset GS1951,9928,84010152
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8719591
Samsung GT-I91905491,32516032
Samsung GT-I91954761,15316433
Samsung GT-I92958652,14914252
Samsung GT-I9300I4631,12516496
Samsung GT-I9301I5781,40215737
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6848361
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)7962,01014412
AZW GTKing1,5133,64511961
Huawei H16112,5657,0818653
H182,4986,4368871
Sony H31133,97910,9755323
Sony H31234,19911,4695051
Sony H32134,02211,0095261
Sony H32234,16711,4865073
Sony H33111,8944,84210602
Sony H33211,9004,86010581
Sony H41134,06511,2295203
Sony Xperia XZ27,25119,1461304
Sony H82667,28619,1441285
Sony H83147,71720,7481105
Sony H83247,86321,0671043
Sony H84167,13019,1881398
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481916782
Sony H94937,77020,4331081
Rockchip H96 Max RK331839795416674
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33214041
Amlogic H96 Max X31,0942,72213454
OnePlus 7T9,75225,1774166
OnePlus 7T Pro9,42124,2135125
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,59324,8884312
Techain Hi9Air3,2538,8226704
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3436961
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5548004
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2674751
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,70512,0784192
Hisense U9623341,35216822
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67813571
Huawei HLK-AL005,09112,6143462
Huawei HLK-L423,1327,5387032
Samsung hlte1,0002,44513891
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45115621
Huawei Mate 207,20718,36613418
Huawei HRY-AL004,19611,1925062
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,30411,3014861
Huawei HRY-LX15,14213,7033354
Huawei HRY-LX1T5,14913,90533321
Huawei HRY-LX24,71712,6274163
HTC 10 evo2,0785,9649994
HTC 5G Hub8,51524,295851
HTC Desire 121,7124,76811221
HTC Desire 8167191,81014912
HTC E9 Plus1,8354,64810791
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5648802
HTC One M92,5426,6718713
HTC One mini 24431,05416531
HTC One X9 dual sim2,1525,6839771
HTC One_M81,2073,17213027
HTC U Play2,6707,2728461
HTC U115,45714,7002969
HTC U11 Life3,5229,4015881
HTC U12+7,42420,0261242
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,5536,5688689
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9777,7007552
HTC HTL221,0522,65413652
HTC HTV335,49414,1302921
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,2948,8276505
HUAWEI G629-UL006042,46715552
HUAWEI KII-L212,3106,2059361
HUAWEI KII-L221,9925,32010161
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31416081
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,09710251
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7896731
HUAWEI M2-A01L3,3088,9736461
HUAWEI MT7-L091,3803,56212272
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0964532
HUAWEI P8max2,7427,5948291
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1949561
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,32011242
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4986303
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,93010121
Huawei HW-02L7,51518,6891191
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,82627,88593
Sony I31233,98410,8055311
Sony I32234,71412,4244171
Sony I41133,0408,2137362
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92713142
OnePlus 811,54829,772473
OnePlus 8 5G11,50529,63857
OnePlus 8 Pro11,34429,340648
Huawei INE-LX14,92312,9013803
Huawei INE-LX1r4,90112,9493863
Huawei INE-LX24,92012,8163816
Huawei INE-LX2r4,81712,5624023
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F7811,93914521
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9319621
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,0804,48313582
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1997681
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55016701
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B8952,22114171
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C2,9928,1267512
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7357,3608305
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0068,1427461
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3607341
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9548,0237692
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1408,5056981
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24713,6433224
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 5792,28415721
CUBE iPlay_202,3057,1909373
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,76510991
itel L60051,8418,17810771
itel L65011,8138,01410871
Sony Xperia 18,96922,949626
Huawei JDN-W092,3286,3389321
Huawei JDN2-L094,54212,3094422
Huawei JDN2-W094,67712,3384242
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,8214,71410851
Huawei JKM-LX14,34511,4074806
Huawei JKM-LX34,21711,0115031
Huawei JMM-L221,2645,33512822
Huawei JNY-LX14,26510,48749412
Huawei JNY-LX24,32110,7684833
Huawei JSN-L215,21713,8403249
Huawei JSN-L234,21010,8735041
Huawei JSN-L424,53211,5874432
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66415321
JYT JY-S39353,85014121
OUKITEL K100005251,27416211
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,30412731
Incar K3102_W4961,20416341
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3746922
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9455,06310404
OUKITEL K80002,1145,5739891
ZTE K815401,31816121
ZTE K882,5686,6648621
KYOCERA KC-013401,37416811
Amazon KFKAWI7121,70114944
Amazon KFMAWI2,3125,65893415
Amazon KFONWI1,0822,58813543
KIICAA MIX1,9865,32810171
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI9762,39013991
Huawei KIW-L212,4096,5309011
Huawei KIW-L248703,55914231
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88013241
Huawei KOB-L094721,87716461
Huawei KSA-LX91,0862,64313511
Google kukui1,6796,73411421
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6999811
LAVA LE98203,1708,6656912
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,1312,82013311
Huawei LDN-L212,2706,0729463
LeMobile Le X5262,1835,4339708
LeMobile Le X8202,8987,4737853
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4816781
Lenovo A60004181,66216591
Lenovo A60101,7024,41811302
Lenovo A7020a482,2696,0559472
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0057541
Lenovo K10a405241,26516221
Lenovo K33a421,2703,27712802
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75013531
Lenovo K33b361,2985,43212671
Lenovo K5202,9687,7107621
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9569651
Lenovo K8 Note2,8527,4318023
Lenovo K8 Plus3,1378,9587002
Lenovo L190412,8707,9177971
Lenovo L380413,8129,9565471
Lenovo L390514,03810,4075221
Lenovo L780328,22421,276939
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,49624,597479
Lenovo L780715,88815,3252333
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391721
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0058661
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4759,5025961
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9916374
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,60412171
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6676513
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,50911401
Lenovo S1a402,3116,0029356
Lenovo S1La401,8944,91310591
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,6089922
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26516281
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3363,62812422
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2159021
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2558,7866698
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33216052
Lenovo TB-X304L1,5323,84711901
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,61010821
Lenovo TB-X505F2,7536,9918243
Lenovo TB-X505L2,8187,1838091
Lenovo TB-X605F3,2388,5886722
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8357,4428063
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6425762
Lenovo TB-X606F3,2788,8836576
Lenovo TB-X606X3,2758,8626582
Lenovo TB-X704F3,1688,7216935
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1228,1447063
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9079311
Lenovo TB2-X30F5261,27616201
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4466,2578966
Lenovo YT-X705F3,3498,8376282
Lenovo YT3-850F5671,36915861
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38715921
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37315871
Lenovo YT3-X50M5541,36015971
Letv X5072,6457,0468511
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2408012
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3927821
LeEco LEX8212,9427,5527741
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9018371
LGE LG-D31519476016871
LGE LG-D390n6651,65215181
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00015112
LGE LG-D8528512,09814272
LGE LG-D8557681,88914642
LGE LG-F500L2,2235,9459611
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5169392
LGE LG-F650K5711,40915811
LGE LG-F800S1,9544,90110333
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5096,75588410
LGE LG-H8451,6954,22011341
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,7477,1148278
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,8447,35480421
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3388033
LGE LG-H8723,3608,6006242
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7298551
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7156,91683813
LGE LG-H9315,55514,5362813
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,35913,99330415
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0523451
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5878703
LGE LG-K1205421,31116111
LGE LG-K3507001,70714972
LGE LG-K4301,1472,96313252
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01813094
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1638612
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,36412441
LGE LG-M1534541,09416511
LGE LG-M1544171,01516601
LGE LG-M2501,2123,06513016
LGE LG-M3209642,40814032
LGE LG-M320G6751,62215061
LGE LG-M3226951,69914995
LGE LG-M4001,1142,80413382
LGE LG-M4709832,46113952
LGE LG-M7001,0752,69813614
LGE LG-TP4507303,07814861
LGE LG-US9984,81912,4224016
LGE LG-V5201,2643,17312831
LGE LG-V5211,2873,23412711
LGE LG-V5331,2913,29012693
LGE LGL41C29068716841
LGE LGL455DL1,7234,42211181
LGE LGLS74024195116865
LGE LGLS7756681,63515151
LGE LGM-G600L2,1285,4699832
LGE LGMP2607201,75314902
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01913151
LGE LGMS3305011,21016311
LGE LGUS2154691,12316481
BLU Life One X31,7374,69711102
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1419131
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28114151
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,17515,1462072
Huawei LLD-AL103,3068,8696472
Huawei LLD-AL203,0077,8747452
Huawei LLD-L313,3598,9966257
LGE LM-G7107,22719,30213325
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,6501071
LGE LM-G710VM6,72217,8451654
LGE LM-G8108,28521,2459211
LGE G8 ThinQ8,62522,8278219
LGE LM-G8508,19620,9639412
LGE LM-G9006,90817,4631526
LGE LM-K4101,7544,50711041
LGE LM-K5001,7534,48211068
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66913601
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,15812897
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,0812,72013553
LGE LM-Q6303,4419,6876013
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,4913,824120211
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,93612303
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,4593,70412132
LGE LM-Q7202,8047,45881212
LGE LM-Q7303,5039,8435948
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392781
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4625241
LGE LM-V3507,03618,6381448
LGE LM-V4056,29616,52220116
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352531
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,31124,091577
LGE LM-V5009,35023,998551
LGE LM-V500N9,51224,608462
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,84125,5473622
LGE LM-X2105351,30016161
LGE LM-X210APM5631,35615894
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77214834
LGE LM-X210K5611,36015901
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35815831
LGE LM-X2205021,18216301
LGE LM-X3207982,32914394
LGE LM-X4201,5404,13011897
LGE LM-X4301,7534,53011051
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,73811071
LGE LM-X5201,7304,43811151
LGE LM-X5251,6924,37511351
LGE LML211BL5511,31215993
LGE LML212VL6171,59115507
LGE LML713DL1,3663,46212311
Huawei LND-L292,7967,8778131
Gateway LT286351,52815431
F2 LT52166561,62915281
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,79617,71916148
Incar M1040397116641
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,54312431
Meizu M18525,89615,3062317
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,00217,7231467
Xiaomi M2003J15SC4,84212,55639524
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,03313,09035721
Xiaomi M2004J7AC5,03812,6473532
Xiaomi M2006C3LG1,7324,40811141
Xiaomi M2007J20CG6,76617,4421633
Meizu M3s1,5163,87911941
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2205421
GiONEE M41,0474,30113681
GiONEE M5_lite1,7564,45911012
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,4479941
ALLDOCUBE M82,7307,2748315
VS M8S MAX1,2563,17612872
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,23212911
Vonino Magnet_G103841,54016713
Huawei MAR-LX1A4,99013,27836945
Huawei MAR-LX1B4,90612,5923845
Huawei MAR-LX1H4,96213,3143746
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,77812,9654105
Huawei MAR-LX25,03713,4533542
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,86513,1563933
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,99513,1453686
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,91912,6363821
Mara Phones X12,2555,8089511
Mara Z d2,5116,4328833
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,65210272
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9068863
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,76715,0562501
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63516631
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52514194
meizu X85,66214,66526421
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6739741
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)4,87312,4583928
Xiaomi Mi 109,59524,3914217
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,62127,176157
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89014961
Xiaomi MI 4LTE4901,16516381
Xiaomi MI 53,0117,7747425
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2168,5346777
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,2188,2466766
Xiaomi MI 65,59715,5872745
Xiaomi MI 86,32016,94819926
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,25913,9043209
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,68417,6411684
Xiaomi MI 98,99623,4346152
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,47414,30929319
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,83315,2292439
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,40016,67019046
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,78822,8757049
Xiaomi Mi A13,3358,81763822
Xiaomi Mi A24,46011,79145419
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,0878,60971810
Xiaomi Mi A35,03013,02635827
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452771
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8977,8277863
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,1218,4937076
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,56712,3724398
Xiaomi Mi MIX 23,82610,4215456
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,88418,13515413
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561641
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,93623,441639
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,27116,15420216
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,50316,73417915
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,58016,9211737
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3578782
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0153001
Xiaomi MI PAD1,0084,09513862
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8446401
Xiaomi MiBOX25712,28715791
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65015051
Micromax A10216866516891
DOOGEE MIX3,1898,3916854
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1484302
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,58614,1234363
Motorola Moto E1,6654,14711473
Motorola Moto E (4)7731,861145910
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus6621,59015233
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7189693
Motorola moto e57751,87714542
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83614723
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83214712
Motorola moto e5 play7281,76314877
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,01012981
Motorola moto e61,3233,29012531
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,3253,29212512
Motorola moto e6 play5431,93816095
Motorola moto e6s1,7724,53510961
Motorola Moto G4781,26416411
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1122,81113398
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23916261
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,9095,03010532
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus1,9535,02110345
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0788,0107211
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38115931
Motorola moto g 5G plus6,84817,1701561
Motorola moto g fast4,81312,6404042
Motorola Moto G Play6631,60815229
Motorola moto g power4,84112,59939629
Motorola moto g pro5,05813,1063491
Motorola moto g stylus4,77312,44841123
Motorola moto g(6)1,3104,082125726
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,57210941
Motorola moto g(6) forge7691,85014632
Motorola moto g(6) play8352,041143011
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,76810,1775568
Motorola moto g(7)4,23611,20449810
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9769041
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,40511,4714676
Motorola moto g(7) play1,9965,677101416
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,40711,6694659
Motorola moto g(7) power4,25511,70449524
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,4609,0265986
Motorola moto g(8)4,05210,4475214
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3608851
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,02112,94536211
Motorola moto g(8) power4,38711,3404714
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2598,8066677
Motorola Moto G41,3273,29512501
Motorola Moto G4 Plus8872,14214201
Motorola Moto G58001,93014381
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9817,8077531
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8286441
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14112952
Motorola Moto X Play1,3803,50512281
Motorola moto x43,90610,62753715
Motorola Moto Z2,4616,2548931
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,98715,55721917
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,1225,4099866
Motorola moto z34,25010,7714961
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,36211,3494774
Motorola moto z45,85914,89824111
Motorola MotoG37391,79214812
motorola edge6,71716,8611674
Motorola Edge Plus10,80127,407105
motorola one3,0577,9047324
motorola one action4,81012,43140619
motorola one fusion+6,37816,3361921
motorola one hyper5,94615,1262236
motorola one macro4,44711,5324599
motorola one power4,33911,7894812
motorola one vision5,01112,97936411
motorola one zoom5,52013,97728812
Huawei MRD-LX11,0762,61913597
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,0292,49113791
Huawei MRD-LX21,0412,52413704
Huawei MRD-LX31,0992,67713441
Huawei MatePad Pro8,41021,170891
Huawei MRX-W099,77624,617371
Multilaser H5,92815,5232271
KONROW MUST2,1085,4279911
Meizu MX52,3676,3039161
Huawei MYA-L111,6684,44211445
Huawei MYA-L221,8555,01310742
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61815091
MyPhone myT6 DTV2771,12916851
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,12811521
DOOGEE N203,0838,1667193
ZTE N95171,9855,08510181
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0507982
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s5911,46515661
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3315661
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4756131
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,71411886
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,2823,26112771
HOFFMANN Neo_A9006711,61815102
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8276232
Samsung Nexus 106311,48815441
LGE Nexus 46241,56815482
LGE Nexus 58492,108142910
LGE Nexus 5X2,3666,1029174
Motorola Nexus 61,0332,58413754
Asus Nexus 77562,066147413
Htc Nexus 92,3815,9079122
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65116651
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39016353
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus7732,00014572
HMD Global Nokia 1.37141,77914921
HMD Global Nokia 2.17671,85514653
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,0866,0419986
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0492,54913673
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7308541
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,0875,5589972
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3576,0459222
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21589110
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,6536,93211512
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,9669,6997644
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,5136,6468823
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,99310,3855309
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,11313,2583415
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,84810,85654317
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus3,97310,5575338
HMD Global Nokia 6.23,5969,3705752
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus4,97613,2233709
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,58012,0694374
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,52514,59228710
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,43816,7051842
HMD Global Nokia 8.15,36914,1913017
HMD Global Nokia 97,84121,1911062
HAFURY NOTE 103,0077,9237444
CUBOT NOTE 76521,58315341
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,81617,4371591
Ulefone Note_7P1,7715,86610972
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39915782
Nubia Z112,6996,9598404
Nubia M23,1348,3337011
Nubia NX573J1,6654,53711461
Nubia Z173,2888,4286522
Xiaomi NX619J4,07910,0095171
Nubia Z207,63520,1251144
Nubia Red Magic 38,63122,1318010
Nubia Red Magic 5G10,53426,9351723
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,0024,98910111
OEM8913,62114181
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3549604
OnePlus 3 (A3000)2,3926,0729085
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,4699,02459724
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,95715,76522229
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,30216,49420030
OnePlus 67,88720,92710351
OnePlus 6T7,97821,15110170
Packard Bell oneTwo S32304381,75416556
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,99312701
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2779711
TCL Optus X Start6361,63615411
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3226062
Huawei Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556833
Asus P0082,9747,6197596
Asus P00A1,7894,84310951
Asus P00C1,6954,64011331
Asus P00I2,8227,1618083
Asus P0246691,63215131
KEECOO P111,6464,17411552
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,84212931
P30 pro5311,30616181
TCL P330X3421,36616801
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,54311371
Huawei PAR-LX13,5048,8155922
Huawei PAR-LX95,23513,1473232
NEC PC-TE507FAW6541,57915301
Philco PCS021,9318,55610452
Huawei PCT-AL107,24318,0461315
Huawei Honor View 207,20018,0671358
Huawei PE-TL101,3013,51112631
K2 Pearl K21,8064,76810914
Essential Products PH-15,86615,16323611
Philips X8182,3946,4329072
Razer Phone6,43116,8211853
Razer Phone 27,57819,86111720
Google Pixel1,8937,980106110
Google Pixel 25,61114,64827133
Google Pixel 2 XL5,41014,69929929
Google Pixel 36,35916,65419528
Google Pixel 3 XL6,92918,20115018
Google Pixel 3a5,32113,90131128
Google Pixel 3a XL5,08813,29034711
Google Pixel 48,72722,4627218
Google Pixel 4 XL8,64322,3667840
Google Pixel 4a6,49316,57918111
Google Pixel XL2,2859,6359457
Huawei PLE-701L2,3716,2939151
Huawei PLK-L013,0017,9747491
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0068,83210101
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0938,3667161
Xiaomi POCO F14,81312,39540529
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro10,08525,8183227
Xiaomi POCO X25,94415,31322410
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,24016,32420559
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,8214,68010842
Huawei POT-LX14,69412,47442228
Huawei POT-LX1A4,44811,7974583
Huawei POT-LX1T5,02713,3613603
Huawei POT-LX34,88912,9623911
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2356291
UMIDIGI Power 34,45612,2214557
Ulefone Power 3S2,5366,7928743
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2496343
Huawei P8 Lite2,7907,98581513
WALTON Primo RX73,0958,2417151
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4596051
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,26711592
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63815012
Rockchip px51,8915,47510621
Rockchip PX62,4496,3508951
Amlogic q201_93772,4926,7958891
Quantum You E1,6044,20011671
Oculus Quest1,3983,30612241
4G R17S1,5724,08811781
Raspberry Pi 41,3643,46312342
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,74510721
Realme 5 Pro5,56214,4022791
Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,9985,25510134
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,7344,39111121
Xiaomi Redmi 42,9117,6917813
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,6004,71611693
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,9075,102105410
Xiaomi Redmi 52,8237,71180711
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0237,97373815
Xiaomi Redmi 61,0504,39813661
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2748,7876593
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9732,463140010
Xiaomi Redmi 74,28911,51148919
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,7474,371110813
Xiaomi Redmi 83,5819,42557823
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8144,549108616
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,7174,29311202
Xiaomi Redmi Go7571,85614731
Xiaomi Redmi K206,55217,0941755
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,49922,0538617
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932551
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,50116,4351801
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,67527,366134
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,6196,6578569
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,7557,82982330
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,36010432
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,10310,90751427
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,16410,99850815
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,3446,0289283
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,54211,9664419
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,10813,67734345
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,69914,97625914
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3003421
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,10513,36034445
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,06515,859216151
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,19313,54532940
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,82917,68215851
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,51417,0871762
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,77417,77016233
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,1695,8319733
Xiaomi Redmi S22,5926,6648596
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1169191
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9204,83110486
reeder M81,8794,89010691
TCL REVVL 27271,81814881
Motorola REVVLRY2,1165,5579889
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0174342
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81313262
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2136832
Rockchip rk3399-all1,6554,22011481
OPPO RMX18013,8259,9675469
OPPO RMX18074,79812,6444071
OPPO RMX18113,3578,9606261
Realme RMX18214,07710,5015183
Realme RMX18312,6996,8548411
Realme RMX18515,53014,63028515
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492624
Realme RMX19114,74412,4324144
Realme RMX19215,65514,82926511
Realme X2 Pro8,64722,2027724
Realme RMX19412,6547,9628498
Realme RMX19715,51014,36529017
Realme RMX19915,33813,5153093
Realme RMX19924,79512,1334084
Realme RMX19936,38916,3581913
Realme RMX20016,10815,88721215
Realme RMX20026,57417,1911742
Realme RMX20205,01213,0613636
Realme RMX20305,12313,26133812
Realme RMX20405,13513,3283363
Realme RMX20616,72017,2691663
Realme RMX20636,66517,1521695
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,07528,65086
Realme RMX20819,57324,533441
Realme RMX20869,47424,311481
Realme RMX21447,18518,2221382
Realme RMX21516,66117,4901701
Realme RMX21803,5639,7925801
Realme RMX21853,4899,8895951
Huawei RNE-L013,2848,9936542
Huawei RNE-L033,1338,9137023
Huawei RNE-L213,2518,99467110
Huawei RNE-L222,9178,0847796
Huawei RVL-AL092,5666,2688641
WALTON RX7 Mini4,03510,5545233
BMXC S1072,4366,5138971
VANKYO S201,9178,42410511
VANKYO S302,0338,06910065
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2194702
DOOGEE S401,7204,84511191
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4558201
Cat S429812,36413962
BLU S56961,67914981
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,41516,7381877
Cat S523,2858,9986531
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9037,8917841
GiONEE S62,0195,47310072
BullittGroupLimited S602,3876,6689106
NUU S6001L2,1705,6539721
BullittGroupLimited S614,28211,5484901
Cat S62 Pro5,18713,6413311
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2744621
GIONEE S6s1,8855,11310651
Incar S73601,44416761
Elephone S82,2945,9179421
DOOGEE S95Pro5,72415,0922562
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,2075,4349641
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,3013,27712613
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A6021,45415591
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95314341
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,1712,96013171
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795116691
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07316521
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,86911931
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A1,0912,70613491
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55814221
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41413461
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,70922,2407377
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9168212
Huawei SCM-W097,66519,1531111
Samsung SCV354,29812,6104882
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,41721,6478853
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7946,9518141
Samsung SGH-M9196022,45215581
Samsung SGH-T999L4311,04516561
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8142,09814322
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2853,26012764
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,46312351
Sony SGP6411,2703,27512792
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4232971
SHARP SH-05G1,7264,36611171
SHARP AQUOS R5G11,72430,59731
SHARP SH-M083,3679,1496192
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9425293
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H08,18620,832951
SHARP SHF333491,39316773
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV1,6844,05211391
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,3243,26812521
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,21511415
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,2125,7209631
Huawei SHT-AL094,96313,2513731
Huawei SHT-W094,95213,5763761
SHARP SHV342,5136,4098811
SHARP SHV394,39511,2644681
SHARP SHV414,59612,1474332
SHARP SHV449,11023,780591
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9022091
Blackshark SKR-H06,41116,8411885
Blackshark SKW-H08,49221,9708710
Huawei SLA-L224591,83216503
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77613353
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,64910752
Samsung SM-A015F1,8134,54810882
Samsung SM-A015V1,8374,63210781
Samsung SM-A102U1,6494,086115316
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,44310921
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,59610731
Samsung SM-A105F1,6124,07211652
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5933,94311716
Samsung SM-A105G1,6424,06411563
Samsung SM-A105M1,7954,40710935
Samsung SM-A107F1,7044,33611287
Samsung SM-A107M1,7144,33811213
Samsung SM-A115F1,6874,28911381
Samsung SM-A115W1,6994,24011312
Samsung SM-A202F3,3468,62963316
Samsung SM-A205F3,3218,6286417
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9538421
Samsung SM-A205G3,0958,0527143
Samsung SM-A205GN2,9677,7477634
Samsung SM-A205U3,5629,28758127
Samsung SM-A205U13,7839,9335512
Samsung SM-A205W3,3898,7706142
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3828,7596152
Samsung SM-A207F3,4359,11360211
Samsung SM-A207M3,3478,8976318
Samsung SM-A215U3,3629,3426224
Samsung SM-A217F3,7679,90755717
Samsung SM-A217M4,27611,3364911
Samsung SM-A300FU37589916741
Samsung SM-A305F3,5829,49557721
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5099,3045901
Samsung SM-A305G3,4259,1176074
Samsung SM-A305GT3,7759,8895542
Samsung SM-A305YN3,87010,2085392
Samsung SM-A307FN3,0728,0537269
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0855411
Samsung SM-A307GN3,3908,7976127
Samsung SM-A307GT3,7779,7185532
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94114352
Samsung SM-A315G4,65212,3524271
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,83912061
Samsung SM-A320FL1,0332,57713778
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6129,50356925
Samsung SM-A415F4,96212,9913758
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40915761
Samsung SM-A500FU5671,37315851
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5877251
Samsung Galaxy A504,34711,12247973
Samsung SM-A505GN4,58711,6374352
Samsung SM-A505W4,83812,3113974
Samsung SM-A507FN3,93110,5555347
Samsung SM-A510F1,3793,48912297
Samsung SM-A515F4,35811,06047859
Samsung SM-A515U4,71212,0544185
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4354473
Samsung SM-A516B6,98117,9861471
Samsung SM-A516U7,25519,0711291
Samsung SM-A520F2,7027,26683926
Samsung SM-A520W2,9377,8257762
Samsung SM-A530F4,09410,96751621
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4914851
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80913032
Samsung SM-A600FN1,4723,69912097
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5694,22911796
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,77711992
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952601
Samsung SM-A70505,86614,9982371
Samsung SM-A705F5,36413,6043024
Samsung Galaxy A705,61114,41527045
Samsung SM-A705GM5,60714,3132723
Samsung SM-A705MN5,86914,9232358
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612824
Samsung SM-A705W5,97815,2712201
Samsung SM-A705YN5,81714,9292452
Samsung SM-A707F5,27813,3783181
Samsung SM-A710Y1,4173,64512211
Samsung Galaxy A716,09815,77521481
Samsung SM-A715W6,07715,5722157
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,07818,1891411
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)6,84617,3081575
Samsung SM-A716V6,45116,2021826
Samsung SM-A720F2,6416,9168523
Samsung SM-A730F3,79010,1265483
Samsung SM-A750F4,09410,7985159
Samsung SM-A750FN3,5419,76458313
Samsung SM-A750G4,22111,1495021
Samsung SM-A750GN3,90310,2245383
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,80010681
Samsung SM-A805F6,34416,4291975
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,68922,193757
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8158482
Samsung SM-A920F4,30011,3094878
Samsung SM-C50009852,43513944
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2188161
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7968632
Samsung SM-C701F3,0788,2317203
Samsung SM-C90003,0617,6727281
Samsung SM-C900F2,8947,2477895
Samsung SM-F700F8,08220,446992
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,10225,670311
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,85622,444668
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89622,474655
Samsung SM-F916B10,52726,909181
Samsung SM-G357FZ6641,61215204
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T15671,36815843
Samsung SM-G360T16571,60015271
Samsung SM-G360V6531,57715311
Samsung SM-G390F7951,91014423
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5115653
Samsung SM-G532F7091,73314955
Samsung SM-G532G7741,89714562
Samsung SM-G532M6141,49815523
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84814691
Samsung SM-G55204761,88816442
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59615174
Samsung SM-G570M7431,81014796
Samsung SM-G610F1,4243,62012199
Samsung SM-G610M1,3383,37912414
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78113372
Samsung SM-G615F1,4893,96312036
Samsung Galaxy Grand 24281,15616577
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0484203
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3136452
Samsung SM-G750H6381,54915391
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,93522,8136412
Samsung SM-G770U19,06923,084603
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6664641
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0125002
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82215,1312448
Samsung SM-G900F1,1652,958132027
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2023,10513063
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69414012
Samsung SM-G900I1,1292,85713339
Samsung SM-G900L1,2393,13512942
Samsung SM-G900M1,0402,50713711
Samsung SM-G900P1,2503,06612901
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31915712
Samsung SM-G900T9782,46113982
Samsung SM-G900T31,3643,46212331
Samsung SM-G900V1,1082,75813416
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12814211
Samsung SM-G901F1,0462,54913694
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,42512375
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,08412973
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8042,81014363
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,2218,53467520
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0176552
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,0508,21273510
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)2,9708,7557618
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9407,44177574
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7388431
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,8977,47678744
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,38311,46247276
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,7019,55356127
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,36113,88930328
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,28713,55231645
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982911
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,93318,96414948
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,85818,78615543
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)4,97012,79537173
Samsung SM-G965N2,1435,1489791
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,27116,05620339
Samsung SM-G970N6,44216,3981832
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,83322,7336844
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,89914,988229106
Samsung SM-G973N6,35116,0521961
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,14615,52020896
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,97911261
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,68322,3917664
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)5,63314,17726712
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)4,0319,7735252
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,65419,22411210
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,89017,33715330
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,39426,8282225
Samsung SM-G981V8,70422,345741
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,47018,82312274
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,62427,114143
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,28826,5772473
Samsung SM-G98804,78911,5604092
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,58619,13211682
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,49627,1531984
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68015001
Samsung SM-J250F6761,63015044
Samsung SM-J250G7321,75914841
Samsung SM-J260F7491,85914761
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92514471
Samsung SM-J260T15651,36315881
Samsung SM-J320V5881,44315673
Samsung SM-J320W85841,41015692
Samsung SM-J327P7711,85514601
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95814332
Samsung SM-J330FN7581,82214705
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79214802
Samsung SM-J337P1,5943,97811704
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86214551
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46816751
Samsung SM-J500F6611,60015257
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57815331
Samsung SM-J500N06551,59215291
Samsung SM-J500Y6671,60715161
Samsung SM-J510FN5961,452156118
Samsung SM-J510GN34281416792
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31716061
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35716011
Samsung SM-J530F1,4883,78412054
Samsung SM-J600F1,3893,48912254
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4133,693122312
Samsung SM-J600G1,7604,56311006
Samsung SM-J600GF1,5013,79712001
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,07811662
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58915192
Samsung SM-J610G5751,36315752
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,32812643
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,71812111
Samsung SM-J700M1,3543,42912362
Samsung SM-J700P9922,46313911
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,76412081
Samsung SM-J701F1,2853,25312745
Samsung SM-J701MT1,5884,01411731
Samsung SM-J710F1,6164,11211623
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,02911812
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64414132
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4485672
Samsung SM-J727P2,8847,6497922
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,99111762
Samsung SM-J727T11,5563,97111845
Samsung SM-J727V2,7687,9158182
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3665851
Samsung SM-J730F1,5113,82211976
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96013211
Samsung SM-J730GM1,4513,66112153
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25714441
Samsung SM-J737P1,9384,77110422
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,82810352
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,00911801
Samsung SM-J737T11,5163,81711953
Samsung SM-J737V1,9594,88610312
Samsung SM-J810F1,6984,22511322
Samsung SM-J810G1,4613,68212126
Samsung SM-J810Y1,5733,94711752
Samsung SM-M013F5511,33115981
Samsung SM-M107F3,0757,9387235
Samsung SM-M115F1,7544,40111025
Samsung SM-M205F2,9287,93077711
Samsung SM-M205G2,9488,4457713
Samsung SM-M215F4,43611,23546112
Samsung SM-M305F3,6049,45357410
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2575362
Samsung SM-M307F4,52211,51444515
Samsung SM-M307FN4,75112,2254132
Samsung SM-M315F4,68811,91542321
Samsung SM-M317F4,36511,1194761
Samsung SM-M405F5,29213,6833154
Samsung SM-M515F6,40616,4181891
Samsung SM-N7501,2853,20312751
Samsung SM-N75051,3013,26312621
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)4,27010,65449315
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63414242
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,0552,72113646
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77214851
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97913052
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,66212072
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6484,25211547
Samsung SM-N910F1,0292,545138010
Samsung SM-N910G1,2693,19012811
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,5734,084117711
Samsung SM-N910T1,1952,96913122
Samsung SM-N910V1,0312,60713784
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75913341
Samsung SM-N915G1,2133,02013002
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,0382,51713721
Samsung SM-N92002,7287,1168331
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,78410,2355501
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,0088,7657439
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,7284,55411162
Samsung SM-N935K3,4548,6736001
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,42114,09429826
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,7749,45055543
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,06419,25314260
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,03312,84035660
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,00214,98221815
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,56921,8478415
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021481
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7423503
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,35916,02719470
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,92817,37015122
Samsung SM-N976N6,80617,0281604
Samsung SM-N976U8,39221,352902
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,77122,6847110
Samsung SM-N981U10,47126,849203
Samsung SM-N985F7,45318,4781236
Samsung SM-N986010,05425,469331
Samsung SM-N986B7,35918,30012519
Samsung SM-N986N10,20125,869263
Samsung SM-N986U10,17725,8492848
Samsung SM-N986U110,16625,8502929
Samsung SM-N986W10,33526,132234
Samsung SM-P2003,7889,8005493
Samsung SM-P2053,5669,5105792
Samsung SM-P5506031,49115573
Samsung SM-P5556361,54415402
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,15411581
Samsung SM-P585Y1,5593,95111821
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3053,25612592
Samsung SM-P605V1,3303,31112471
Samsung SM-P6104,81612,1954035
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,21712561
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,48510819
Samsung SM-S111DL1,8224,57910832
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8459,9505445
Samsung SM-S327VL7671,84014661
Samsung SM-S367VL1,5904,01811724
Samsung SM-S506DL4,82012,3024001
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79014782
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,07811611
Samsung SM-S767VL1,3053,19612603
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)5921,44515652
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,5206,42087910
Samsung SM-T2951,1342,72213291
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2543,13112886
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,26712661
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30416151
Samsung SM-T3315401,30316131
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)5681,388158211
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49615534
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88414502
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)6801,62915028
Samsung SM-T387T7771,85914531
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)5941,41415631
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,90311831
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,74212041
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)1,9814,918102132
Samsung SM-T5336611,59115261
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)6431,56815383
Samsung SM-T560NU5101,23616273
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,6194,125116035
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,7104,29711237
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,19011453
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,0927,7707172
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,0617,7667294
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2016841
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,30213,82431323
Samsung SM-T727A5,29713,6883142
Samsung SM-T727V5,35413,8843051
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,0602,841136318
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,1192,75113369
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,37412451
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3428,4706364
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,00010201
Samsung SM-T817P1,4414,02312181
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0767,8517222
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,4926,7648907
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,57914,25027610
Samsung SM-T837T5,89915,0182301
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)8,85022,4436749
Samsung SM-T87010,15025,554304
Samsung SM-T875N10,57026,616161
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,1562,828132313
Samsung SM-T97010,19725,642275
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,81512141
Huawei SNE-LX15,20713,97232718
Huawei SNE-LX35,21114,4973252
Sony Xperia XZ2,9477,5497724
Sony Xperia X Compact2,6547,0178504
Sony SO-03J1,4943,64812011
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,12521,281972
Sony SO-05G2,1455,4569781
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact8,08221,257981
Sony SOG015,64215,5382661
Sony SOL241,3313,34412461
Sony SOV332,3876,0249111
Sony SOV342,3736,1569141
Sony SOV365,85114,8412421
Sony SOV376,19315,8832061
SNCOIA SP195045851,55515681
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35114142
Huawei Honor 95,04413,61535210
Huawei STK-L215,28413,81831712
Huawei STK-L224,89713,0723886
Huawei STK-LX15,32614,04131018
Huawei STK-LX35,11413,2903405
Dell Inc. Studio XPS 81005,59014,2172751
Blackberry STV100-12,2996,2349412
Wileyfox Swift 22,1965,5569681
Incar SXPro1,8768,29010711
System manufacturer System Product Name1,1664,65113181
WINNOVO T101,7334,40611132
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6849851
Cello T1045PN1,5244,07411921
ALLDOCUBE T7011,0924,55413481
TCL T770H5,08313,2253482
TCL T780H4,90812,3393838
TCL T790W7,10718,0171404
TCL T799H6,11515,7222104
ZTE T852,3526,0179241
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1439931
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7429751
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,36216,69519313
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3059541
HMD Global TA-10252,3486,2869272
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8339481
HMD Global TA-10281,4193,65312201
HMD Global Nokia 31,4153,64612223
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,0926,0519954
HMD Global TA-10442,2335,7109581
HMD Global TA-10532,1206,1959875
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,9014,97110571
Rockchip tablet1,3523,36112383
Alps Tablet18T1,2013,04313081
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3435,7849292
Zebra Technologies TC265,02913,1833591
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07713111
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,43411271
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,60610,1775721
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87814752
TECNO IN51,6544,45811491
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB89812,38213973
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,3449,2506351
Teracube One4,47311,5174521
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7209801
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87014622
HENA TPC_8043G6111,48815541
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,29911361
Huawei TRT-LX28003,28014371
Rockchip TV BOX4901,26016372
Amlogic TX31,0272,49413814
WIKO U FEEL6031,44615564
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3059001
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,93110561
TINNO U304AA7371,83514822
Teleepoch U673C4281,04416581
Umx U683CL39997716661
Elephone U_Pro5,47414,5892952
UGOOS-AM61,7424,21211092
Droi UMIDIGI X5,25013,5123211
Tablet Express V101,6154,21811641
Vivo V1981A10,74627,221121
Vivo V1986A9,28823,924582
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58715475
Vodafone VFD 7101,2873,18812722
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5458921
Casper VIA_A1_12,3586,3509212
Lenovo Vibe P12,7507,5128252
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,12511,0295134
Khadas VIM22,5537,0808672
Pixus Vision1,9045,11810551
vivo 16031,3063,27412581
vivo 16067631,84314673
vivo 16107871,90614462
vivo 17132,2616,0739502
vivo 17141,8484,87510765
vivo 17234,14511,9375114
vivo 17241,7074,32711251
vivo 18011,7544,47611031
vivo 18045,14813,6803342
vivo 18057,72220,3311092
vivo 18137,96021,2091021
vivo 18185,55914,0782802
vivo 18194,57811,8544385
vivo 18202,9767,9857564
vivo 19012,5256,7358765
vivo 1901_193,1648,5496952
vivo 19023,3819,32661610
vivo 19042,9598,0957675
vivo 19063,3018,6236498
vivo 19072,3035,8159381
vivo 19154,99613,0443676
vivo 19165,27813,8173191
vivo 19175,93915,6492252
vivo 19185,93115,3502261
vivo 19196,25616,1022041
vivo 19205,33913,7663071
vivo 19216,04915,6662174
vivo 19515,68214,8572613
vivo 20065,53813,6162841
BLU Vivo 82,6357,1848531
vivo X21A4,93812,7713771
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5456991
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,15110,6175093
BLU Vivo XI+4,27511,2094923
BLU Vivo XL31,5113,82111981
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1157991
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,30913,4863126
vmos2,8176,9588103
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71413521
Huawei P30 Pro7,33818,72812677
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75213422
LGE VS8206211,51015491
LGE VS9881,9155,10310522
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,90512,70138515
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9378881
WIKO W-V720-EEA1,9618,70410291
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25116241
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9258,0897782
Huawei WAS-LX13,0028,2237485
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,0398,2807378
Droidlogic WeChiP_v91,0932,66113471
OUKITEL WP52,3266,0009335
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,6737,1098451
OUKITEL WP64,49911,4644483
Vernee X3,1098,3387091
Hena X1012,9757,9587574
CUBOT X193,2678,6386655
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7937651
CUBOT X20 PRO4,39211,1794691
CUBOT X304,38211,1474731
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9388731
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452521
LeMobile X5203,1847,9896871
LeMobile X5263,0617,7517302
DOOGEE X60L6741,63215072
Amlogic X88King1,5293,67211911
OPPO X90092,6647,0268472
Amlogic X921,2723,31812782
Amlogic X92_3GB1,1933,05013131
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61813561
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66913431
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29872,39913934
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79913281
Sony Xperia Z29672,41414021
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,1742,92713161
Sony Xperia 1 II10,22326,126256
Sony XQ-AT529,93625,272341
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81313271
Motorola XT10285501,35516001
Motorola XT10325461,34216071
Motorola XT10405551,37015961
Motorola XT10645831,43515701
Motorola XT10685721,40615772
Motorola XT10725611,37515911
Motorola XT10971,4503,63612162
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95213196
Motorola XT15146691,62315141
Motorola XT15266711,63915081
Motorola XT15629462,36214084
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1617041
Motorola XT16096281,52615461
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,05410501
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,7436,9208283
Motorola XT17065141,24516252
Motorola XT1710-022,1265,5569841
Motorola XT830C16966616881
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28114071
Huawei Y635-L014131,65416611
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51713741
Huawei YAL-L217,01717,70914555
Huawei Honor 20 Pro7,61319,0891159
YU YU50502,2515,8389522
Zuk Z11,1302,75813321
Lava Z101,6364,38611571
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7236,9588356
Symphony Z251,9418,60510412
A-gold Z2_PRO4,40611,2464661
ZTE Z3351S7121,75814932
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50313731
ZTE Z557BL40998116621
ZTE Z559DL4911,18816361
ZTE Z6201V9972,42213906
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1545842
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9094842
ZTE Z798BL4771,16916421
ZTE Z799VL4821,18316391
ZTE Z8337831,89414511
ZTE Z8355061,23616291
ZTE Z8524711,15116471
ZTE Z899VL4741,14616451
ZTE Z9711,8874,78710642
ZTE Z9783,1268,3577051
ZTE Z9812,0585,32810035
ZTE Z9822,3496,1099261
ZTE Z9832,0715,45010011
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,97611851
ZTE 20504,89512,5093891
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8927,4047906
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,0791001
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338352
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585914
ZTE B2017G2,1655,6389761
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,91710081
ZTE Blade A4625301,30616192
ZTE BLADE A5122,0595,26710021
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,66110391
ZTE Blade A7 20201,6534,21211501
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40515744
ZTE BLADE V08002,2916,0759432
ZTE T6201,3293,44212493
ZUK Z22,3956,3269062
Getac ZX70G25,86615,3422384