PassMark Software
New Android benchmarks uploaded daily AndroidTM Benchmarks
Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Samsung SM-G975W20855261993127
Blackview BV7000 PRO3731747605775
Oukitel K6000 Plus3804770355675
Zebra technologies TC203801739455685
Motorola Moto X (2nd Gen)37941191865694
Blu Pure XR3788781495704
Lenovo P70-A3784970845719
Oppo CPH172937681114635726
HTC One_M8376210097657329
Lenovo A7010a483757665605745
Samsung SM-P5803748888505756
Samsung SM-G900MD37421068855765
HMD Global TA-10273726714455788
Zebra technologies TC253823738855655
Sony G331137054870157914
Jiayu S33704812465809
Oppo CPH18033701716595816
Samsung SM-T58036988927258277
Doogee BL70003697664575834
Umidigi C NOTE 23687752155854
Huawei H17113687648685844
HTC One M8s3682803985874
Huawei TRT-LX13682734635865
Samsung SM-A510M3675751925884
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Sprint (SM-N900P)3806896295664
Motorola Moto G (5S)38417359456418
HTC HTC6525LVW3671972785915
Blackview BV600039029421955020
Sony E560639641033125404
Lenovo S1La403959683575415
Elephone P90003957932055428
Zte N956039537159454311
F7 F73951992385444
Motorola XT10953929930125455
Samsung SM-J710FN3926799055464
Wiko W_C8003922724365474
Sony E56033914917405487
Sony F31113912955875495
Zte Z9833898637825526
Motorola moto e5 supra3853732425636
Asus P00A3898456815516
Blu Life One X23897739425538
Pantech IM-100K3896720495544
General mobile GM 5 Plus d3890654465554
Sony E56533887782565564
Vodafone VFD 7103877700795577
Oukitel U20 Plus3875477195584
Asus ASUS_X00DD3872711275598
Motorola Moto X Play3871818535609
Sharp SH-M053868720635614
Doogee BL50003858757185625
HMD Global TA-10533673728695894
Huawei TRT-LX23671724185904
Vestel Venus_V3_55803968702335386
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)35319314463010
Motorola Moto G (5)35427604462039
Lenovo TB3-X70L3540473086215
Samsung SM-A310F3537530656235
Asus ASUS_X00ID35377058062210
Samsung SM-G900FQ3536914996244
LG V5333535732926254
Xiaomi Redmi 4X35347073962668
Sony D650335328694862831
Xiaomi Redmi 635329843062714
Samsung SM-G900R43531887716295
Oppo CPH17013525730016316
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)35479913961824
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)3516743736324
Huawei MYA-L113511494916337
Huawei H60-L0435101020476349
Oneplus ONE E10013501765516354
Wiko FEVER34957047563610
Motorola moto e5 plus34886561763713
Samsung SM-G900W834859706963811
LG F460L3475634596395
Sony D66533461839406407
Samsung SM-A600FN3456878966419
Amlogic H96 PRO+34557448164210
Motorola Moto G43543640896196
Lenovo A7020a483554824356176
Lenovo K53a483670717655926
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F3607548006039
Samsung SM-G870A3666924345934
Cubot NOTE Plus3653494205945
Samsung SM-J730F36528867959543
Samsung SM-J700T13651809535967
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime3646644335978
Vernee thor3633740015986
Tclcommunications FL023629823655997
Samsung SM-J730G36198685360011
Lenovo K33a4236107264360110
Oppo A16013608648576026
Huawei MYA-L413600501916047
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)3556853266168
Bq Aquaris M53599756166054
Lenovo Vibe K5 Plus3593788496065
Sony D580335909772360737
Samsung SM-J700F3587749916096
Samsung SM-J730GM35878418360812
Blu Vivo 5R3581605866106
Sony D660335809177761131
LG D85535787833561261
Samsung SM-T58535767788061315
Vodafone Smart ultra 63565758396146
Huawei KIW-L243565760786158
Oukitel K6000 Pro3966745955394
Zte Z98239747181853624
Samsung SM-J600FN34388773164425
Huawei ANE-LX3441412121547015
Huawei BND-L2144531200504608
Meizu MX54448819904616
Archos 101b Oxygen44455329446211
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)44431031084638
Sony G3121443811808646413
Huawei ANE-LX2443212073246513
Oppo CPH172744301085354664
HTC M84429979334675
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)44171119984685
Xiaomi Redmi 5441610075346930
Huawei VNS-L2243991096984714
Huawei LLD-L31448412064145826
Huawei VNS-L2343971112894725
Infinix mobility limited Infinix X6044396974444735
Sony G342643951064684744
Letv Le X5094392889134755
Ulefone Power 3S43921006194765
LG H8184386693024774
LG LML713DL4371963464784
Huawei VNS-L21436511127147933
Oppo CPH1723435710460048011
Huawei WAS-LX1A435211455448145
Huawei RNE-L0144661170784595
Huawei BAH2-W1944871227074574
Umidigi S243411177144834
Amazon KFSUWI45997599244313
Bullittgrouplimited S60473010914743339
Vivo 16114721954934345
LG LM-Q710(FGN)46729527543512
Sony G321246471155184364
Rockchip H96 max4642829084376
Vernee X46281035984387
Oppo CPH172546261106194399
Huawei BND-L34462512015644025
Sony G322146081120764416
Oukitel K646081034444426
LG G4 (Various Models)45977761644490
LG LM-Q710.FG4503901084566
Huawei RNE-L2345711174684455
Xiaomi MI 5C4564871904467
Huawei BND-L2445361194664475
Huawei BND-AL1045301193384488
Huawei ANE-LX1452911887044950
Huawei RNE-L21452011883645090
Blackberry STV100-44519600914514
Huawei LLD-L2145151177524526
Ulefone Power_3451010005445416
Huawei ANE-LX2J45101209544538
Huawei FIG-LX1450711955045531
Huawei BLL-L21435211233848210
Huawei WAS-LX1432411279448470
Motorola XT10963974930155376
Motorola Moto G (4)410274291523115
Huawei CPN-W094159733775134
Huawei BAH-W094159700335144
Huawei BAC-AL0041581186455155
Huawei GRA-L0941509241851614
Xiaomi Redmi Note 24133838885177
LG LGUS9914124717175187
Meizu M3s4116672135194
Motorola XT166341138904152010
Zte Z98141118028352135
Huawei PRA-LX341071103415227
Huawei GRACE4089900475246
Doogee F54185645445114
Oneplus One (A0001)40648967752555
Zte K884060788935277
Huawei RNE-L22406010698052635
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)40567262652835
Huawei DUB-LX1404410086552910
LG V5204038790215304
Samsung SM-G903F40298118853111
Asus P00C4023494385324
Pptv KING 73997784005336
Bluebird msm8953 for arm6439931052565345
Samsung SM-C710F3985929345359
HMD Global TA-10254165721055124
HMD Global TA-10394191687305104
Huawei PLK-L0143249450448522
Huawei WAS-LX2J42821114914969
Huawei BLL-L22431511499748622
Sony G311243141162084877
HTC One M9PLUS4308894014885
Huawei WAS-LX243061105134898
Huawei NMO-L3143051058744905
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)429811325149139
Huawei PRA-LX242951112714934
Huawei WAS-LX3429511322149212
Sony F32114287954624944
Huawei LLD-AL1042831189974955
Tp\-link Neffos X1 Max4277949614974
Huawei P8 Lite419311060750971
Rockchip rk328842728546349810
Huawei BLL-L2342611078984994
Huawei Honor 7 Lite425911410550010
Bluboo S142541199965015
Huawei PRA-LA142531120415027
Zte Blade V7704249798045035
Samsung SM-A510F42428064150423
Umi SUPER4238907955055
Zte B2017G42358107350614
Huawei VNS-L31422710918650749
Samsung SM-G903W4197738305086
Doogee Y6 Max3454711876437
HMD Global Nokia 53434729296456
Samsung SM-N910F47408087643167
Lenovo P1ma402461310607924
Samsung SM-T387V25374359878210
HMD Global TA-10282519399087837
Samsung SM-T38025164412778415
Vivo 16102514488897855
Huawei ATU-L212502469837865
Zte Z9712497462127874
LG LGL84VL2485492397887
LG G Pad 8.3 (V500)2484709177896
Rockchip px524685487579020
Samsung SM-S327VL2467443087917
Asus Nexus 724526372979362
LG LGL83BL2547494117805
HMD Global TA-102024494019579410
LG M4302425494997955
Sony SOL262412758507964
Oppo CPH16092402796327974
Samsung SM-J327V2342466087984
LG LM-X212(G)2341432157995
LG VS50123274807780011
Cmdc M6532316422638016
Lenovo K31-t323073551380328
Oppo A37f2307411098027
Lenovo TB-8504F2540467577819
Alps Fusion52560422857795
Asus ASUS_Z010D22905151380515
Samsung SM-S727VL26504666976522
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus27554375875552
Sony E23062754636767566
Asus ASUS_X00HD2722531607575
Samsung SM-G532M2712426507589
Asus ASUS_X008DC2709430597595
HMD Global Nokia 326884074976029
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A2677495897618
HTC One26736793776210
Asus ASUS_X008DA2665419487634
Vivo 16062652487157645
Xiaomi Redmi 4A26404933576612
Lenovo A6020a402573562897786
Motorola Moto E (4)26254690476771
Huawei AGS-W092614479987689
Blu Studio XL 22614413827696
LG LML413DL2612490387704
Unihertz Jelly-Pro2606404057714
Samsung SM-J327P2598471437736
Lenovo TB-X304F2598472687727
Panasonic ELUGA Ray2595396357744
Xiaomi Redmi 5A25794811077517
Motorola moto e5 play25794668577610
Oppo CPH17152578775397775
Motorola MotoG322994823580418
Motorola XT16092229424648066
Alcatelonetouch 5049Z2772508917536
Lenovo TB2-X30F1773384228456
Asus ASUS_X00ADA1990370068354
Samsung SM-A300FU1962404448369
Samsung SM-J320V1945392848374
Samsung SM-J510MN1937378258388
Samsung SM-A500M1923391338396
LG Nexus 418744397184017
Samsung SM-J500F1857392268414
Wiko TOMMY1853370848424
Lenovo TB-7304F18193994084310
Tcl 5056I1775320318444
Lenovo TB-X103F17503658584613
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A64 ococci2010392478334
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)1724453568475
Samsung GT-I9195I1684403548484
Samsung SM-G600FY1649365488495
LG M1531523316468505
Motorola XT10801507403958517
Zte Z8351501320198527
Motorola Moto G 20141496388488535
Samsung GT-I919514444363085421
Motorola XT10301408341398555
Alcatel A502DL1273357768564
Rim Z3012653390085710
LG LGMS2101992384638345
Motorola Moto E2016427168324
Samsung aosp_j5ltexx2217418958074
Samsung GT-I92952148651578186
LG LM-X210(G)2211394358087
Samsung SM-P5502191394808094
Motorola Moto G Play21894007281032
Doogee X5pro2180355108115
Samsung SM-T560NU21764084081212
Lenovo TB3-730X2174312108134
Amzn Fire Phone2173801898148
Zte Z9582162412098156
Samsung SM-T55021614213481615
Motorola XT10582151465058175
LG LGMP26021463997581913
Samsung SM-J500FN2026402228316
Samsung SM-T35021424047282024
Samsung SM-T5552129381898227
Asus ASUS_Z00ED2129431218215
Samsung SM-A500FU21264202882312
Samsung SM-J510FN21013957282433
Wileyfox Swift2092431528254
Samsung SM-J500M2088402888267
Lava Z912086472958274
LG LGLS7752081428118285
Samsung SM-T355Y2072390808296
Doogee X5max_PRO2028380858306
Zte N939Sc2756675447544
Lenovo PB2-650Y2776420297524
Motorola XT156234326515364610
Samsung SM-G900M32758698068410
Samsung SM-J701M3321881896746
Asus ASUS_X018D3310715526759
LG LGLS75533068850367623
Samsung SM-A320FL33008648967726
Motorola MotoG3-TE3298722226784
Samsung SM-G900F32928768667996
Samsung SM-J600G3291762876807
LG VS8353283867816814
LG TP4503280684126825
Vivo 17143277604816834
LG SP2003271758576854
Samsung SM-G900T33238094767312
Samsung SM-J727A3266889966865
Samsung SM-J530F32648766368732
Motorola Moto G4 Plus3259631976884
Samsung SM-J701F3258888596899
Oppo F1f3250745066904
Tcl 5095K3249821026919
Panasonic ELUGA Note3247544206924
Sony Xperia Z23245818106934
Samsung SM-G900FD32438716369410
LG D8523242898726959
Huawei KIW-L2132417253669614
LG K5503323760966726
Xiaomi Redmi 3S33256492967134
Samsung SM-J727T132358365569924
Huawei MYA-L023392499096575
Samsung SM-G900P3428823036479
Asus ASUS_X00LD3427702186485
Lenovo P1a4234257301264917
Samsung SM-G610F34238077265029
Samsung SM-T3953418893446519
LG LS77734147373365212
Lenovo TB3-X70F34124436265313
LG D8053410650036544
Oneplus X (Various Models)34058830965515
Alps K1093397558746565
Sony D550333897688365814
LG D8513325754566705
Minix NEO-U9-H3381741106594
Samsung SM-A700FD3374570836605
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)33678231766143
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus3358742676625
Samsung SM-A320F33528905766313
LG G2 (D802)33507806466410
Blu Vivo XL433499856766512
Asus ASUS_X008D3349485596665
Samsung SM-G610M33328720366718
Samsung SM-G900I33318748066822
Huawei LDN-LX23328698756698
Cipherlab RS313240457226974
Samsung SM-G900V32359112169823
LG K2202783448757515
Meizu U102945648427386
Oppo CPH17173040741027285
LG K4303034685597295
Samsung SM-G532MT3027468527306
Huawei H16113023868857314
Samsung SM-G570M3020501277328
Samsung SM-G570Y3016520167347
Samsung SM-J700P3016611457334
Asus ASUS_Z00LD30106195473511
LG M25030067398673622
Huawei LYO-L212996417677374
Panasonic FZ-N12943526337398
Xiaomi Redmi 6A3067625247267
Samsung SM-G390F29404952274010
Sony E23032935668317419
LG M7002931563437426
LG M4002925763737436
Samsung SM-A320Y2906867667444
HMD Global Nokia 3.12901726277457
LG Nexus 528937240474649
Samsung SM-J330F2887479777477
Samsung SM-J330FN2885468637489
LG M3202839761677495
Samsung SM-G570F28154717175011
Xiaomi Redmi 330497103672711
Samsung SM-J727U3068795017254
Asus ASUS_Z00UD32346998370011
Jiayu Lenovo A7000-a3166842847118
Motorola moto g(6) play32325984970128
Samsung SM-S903VL3225756327024
LG isai (LGL22)3217617067035
LG LGMP45032167218870410
Samsung SM-G900A32118032670518
Bq Aquaris U3208554687064
Samsung SM-G900S3207762787076
X23 X233204448407088
Meizu M63189758727094
Xiaomi MI 4W31677000771013
Amlogic T95ZPLUS3157747417126
Huawei GRA-UL003077572597234
Asus ASUS_T00N3151783937137
Xiaomi MI 4i3146739237146
Acer T083133445327155
Samsung SM-J710MN31319007271611
Android T9003129457277176
Samsung SM-J710F31248449571833
Blu R1 HD3106445067197
LG SP3203100725137207
Samsung SM-G610Y30847802372115
LG LGMS5503078713917226
Rockchip SuitePad_83077876447244
Lenovo K8 Plus47361157544328
Umidigi Plus E47571202204309
Xiaomi MI 920433255482235
Samsung SM-N935F889912888014818
Lemobile LEX72797588251913834
Xiaomi MI 6X95751742351394
Asus ASUS_A00294856982514013
Samsung SM-G960N94711527331414
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus942217884014221
Xiaomi MI PAD 494101723091435
Lemobile LEX820927011092014418
Asus ASUS_X01BDA91341642271454
Huawei BKL-L0490251785891465
Xiaomi Mi Note 3898818700214716
Google Pixel XL88589811614926
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)997317286913681
HTC U Ultra88387209915017
Zte Axon 7 (Various Models)88078459415173
Lemobile LEX72087978187115227
HTC Nexus 9872617876815338
Huawei JSN-L2187251821281548
Zuk Z2 Plus87237930315513
Oppo CPH171987021868121565
Samsung SM-T825Y8592868341574
LG G6 (Various Models)852273584158138
Asus ASUS_X00QD852116764415914
Xiaomi Mi A2976715200513738
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite99981845731358
Blackberry BBA100-28478664531615
LG LS9981090017161912115
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact1138819822611140
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Various Models)11350181723112525
Huawei CLT-L091131819186111320
Huawei BKL-L091131717406811435
LG H9311130318378311515
Sony SO-02K112281928941165
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)11069172060117598
Samsung SM-N960N110361751191185
Google Chromebook 15 CB515-1HT/1H109811306901194
Meizu PRO 7 Plus109211672201204
Huawei CMR-AL09108921639191224
Samsung SM-A505F100991634221344
Xiaomi MI 8 SE1087517692612311
Nvidia SHIELD Android TV1076910472912417
Huawei CMR-W091068315698912518
Huawei COL-L291068217586112611
Huawei Honor 8 Pro1068117641812723
Huawei Honor 91052117736812856
Asus ASUS_A002A10402986671294
Huawei P10 (Various Models)10342182530130144
Google Pixel 3a XL102931725081314
Huawei Mate 9 Pro1028918523713236
Xiaomi Redmi Note 71013318068813312
Huawei MAR-LX3A84941751511604
Vivo 180484651653821625
Google Pixel C114579622310910
Xiaomi MI 5s76928319420229
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)7881108738191588
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos7872984901929
Motorola moto g(7)78691612251934
LG F800L7843751491947
Sony E660378221053981957
Xiaomi MI MAX 378141565151966
Samsung SM-A530F776614800719746
Samsung SM-T82577476898119815
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)7727116073199368
Asus ASUS_A0067718641362005
Oppo RMX180176921516242018
LG G5 (Various Models)793878283189180
Zuk Z213276827979620324
Samsung SM-A530W76531439832046
Xiaomi Redmi Note 57640149425205109
HTC 10 (Various Models)76377288320665
Oppo CPH182376321573432074
Lemobile Le X829762310562620812
Asus Zenfone Max Pro M176231551812096
Oppo CPH1819759515253421011
LG V20 (Various Models)75657209921196
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)756417651821228
Samsung SM-G935S75491321342137
Lemobile Le X82079167571119024
Xiaomi Mi Note 279516664918811
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)84358807916378
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet K1825210962417432
Oneplus 3T (Various Models)842392932164198
Huawei EDI-AL1084051892761654
Huawei SNE-LX1839318232216623
Samsung SM-A920F839316804816710
Samsung SM-A750FN834415508716810
Oneplus 3 (A3000)83178630316960
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro82821932211704
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus82789878717117
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA825416746717312
Asus ASUS_Z016D82548806017211
Huawei POT-LX182401690751756
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro800615400318716
Motorola Moto Z3 Play821415480217610
Zuk Z2131815410571917722
Lemobile LEX72281376850717817
Meizu PRO 6 Plus8123800941797
Huawei JSN-L2281131884961805
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)80849457818110
Google Pixel80787542218214
Samsung SM-G930VL8076647621836
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)80646979218440
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet80399774318522
LG H870DS80277017918619
LG V30 (Various Models)1142217249711069
LG US9981153217278110810
Xiaomi MIX 2753915114021526
Google Pixel 3151602210854025
Asus ASUS_Z01RD156832366233049
HTC U12+15663225572318
Oneplus A60031557824108732186
Razer Phone154352056183379
LG LM-V350153742204243420
Sony H829615266225784355
Sony H8324152572356263610
Sony H8314152062411173710
LG LM-V405151952021153814
Sony Xperia XZ2151732274133916
Sony H8266151552371004111
Oneplus A6010157172334182824
Sony H811615155239944424
Xiaomi MIX 315139231625435
Xiaomi MI 8150692148574462
Samsung SM-N960U1150212314174526
Samsung SM-N960U1497922832446186
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F11487621311047208
Meizu 16th14823236393486
Samsung SM-G960W147802219564950
Samsung SM-N9600147722332345012
Motorola Moto Z214765205283517
Samsung SM-N960W14529236413525
Oneplus A60131569424028329124
LG LM-G710VM157702226992712
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Various Models)1435122701054280
Samsung SM-G970U18420240871138
Samsung SM-G975U11977326228236
Samsung SM-G973F19517221303410
Razer Phone 2194512435675548
Samsung SM-G975U19409259000632
Samsung SM-G973U19086257722719
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)19082243176890
Huawei ELE-L291906124617295
Huawei VOG-L0918767245237105
Samsung SM-G970U118606261644115
Huawei VOG-L2918465244085129
Huawei PCT-L2918350241052148
Oneplus A6000158012409082650
Samsung SM-G975F182382080921531
Huawei EVR-L2918185238078166
Huawei Mate 20173042273721712
Sony H943617154232964188
Sony H841617008222185199
Google Pixel 3 XL166252321612039
LG G71016376234217219
LG LM-G710161932245032268
Asus ASUS_Z01QD160652467682318
LG LM-G710N16035207251244
Xiaomi Mi MIX 315878222622259
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S144242028065340
Samsung SM-G960U1142892264815517
Huawei PAR-LX1115391819331075
Huawei Honor Play120521928779429
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)1248719602084122
Xiaomi MI 61248619666885114
Samsung SC-02J12485190178864
Sony G8342124471838048711
Google Pixel 2122551958008848
Huawei SHT-W0912234174257899
Sony 702SO12213199469906
Samsung SM-G892U122011907909114
Motorola moto z3121851836329219
Huawei EML-L0912053186975936
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)120071768369521
Sony Xperia XZ1125621928918231
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)1198917653896156
Sony SOV3611982180228977
Samsung SCV3711964183635986
Huawei SHT-AL0911953173611994
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Various Models)11848170842100629
Vivo 1805118472300711014
Huawei ALP-L091184517653210210
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)11664204573103114
Huawei CLT-L291162318885210427
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)1159118184910515
LG H933115441775781067
Asus ASUS_Z01GD12522193664835
HTC 2PZC10012641198097814
Xiaomi POCO F1141821903645656
Sharp SH-03J13355174412674
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Various Models)1409322553457109
Blackshark SKR-A013881205571586
HTC U11 plus13765197301598
HTC HTC_2Q4D10013721193684604
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco13629183252616
Samsung SM-T830135931863626236
Samsung SM-N960F1355617591963112
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)1355120097764113
Samsung SM-G965F1348717972065255
Samsung SM-T83513463191208665
HTC HTC_U-3u13284210448685
Oneplus 5 (A5000)1275320334780259
HTC 2PZC513280209272695
Samsung SM-G965N13192179186709
Oneplus 5T (A5010)1316419974671176
HTC U11131282031867261
Samsung SM-G960F1303517891173111
Google Pixel 2 XL1294819258074148
Motorola Moto Z (2)1287519921775102
Essential products PH-1128561926197679
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2128331896147747
Huawei P20128201931437820
Sharp SHV3912783189074796
LG H87275456611821430
LG F700L7514667082166
Umidigi Z147701088474295
Xiaomi MI 5X53711120953636
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus5422115638353168
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA54131134163545
Sony E582354109633835534
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)540311553835652
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus539811407035748
Xiaomi Mi A15397112572358118
Asus ASUS_Z01HD539311504435917
Vernee M553851166303605
Zebra technologies TC5653798050336112
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)53767918036218
Lemobile Le X52753491225813648
Meizu m3 note5426666403514
Zte Z97853441128803657
Bq Aquaris X53391225253669
Xiaomi MIX533110686036741
Meizu M6 Note53251096103687
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X532414046736951
Huawei Nova (Various Models)530511566637015
Doogee MIX252921238383715
Asus ASUS_Z012S52781147893725
Motorola Moto X Pure (XT1575)52749144637327
Xiaomi MI MAX 2526910294437437
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus542410941535266
Samsung SM-G901F54351002663508
Asus ASUS_Z012DC524111658537613
Motorola Nexus 655938766433667
Motorola Moto Z2 Play569212191232621
Lemobile Le X620568814813532714
HMD Global Nokia 4.256811066133285
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)565810372232913
Lemobile X52656471142703305
Samsung SM-T81556461053633318
Techain Hi9Air56321269833329
Lenovo TB-X704L56271127153344
Lenovo TB-X704F56271150783335
Motorola XT168556241143783354
Elephone S8556211568533714
Asus ASUS_Z01MDA54351150133494
Sony E655355607965433820
Motorola DROID Turbo55589428033929
Motorola XT1710-02554412358334010
Lemobile LEX626553115138834114
Sony E65335526940663425
Lenovo TB-8704F55111146393435
Nubia NX591J5505881103448
Lenovo TB-8703F54781154113454
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)54597690334628
HTC U11 life54531037953476
Lenovo P2a42544311700834836
Asus ASUS_Z017D52451169783759
Oppo CPH1607523111962937711
Motorola XT168757281186023234
Samsung SM-T5904893997984165
Blackberry STV100-14974731594065
Meizu M5s49681028344077
Samsung SM-A520W495910055740824
Samsung SM-N910T49548226240933
Asus ASUS_Z012DA49481165324104
Vernee Apollo_Lite49431080604119
Samsung SM-N910V49198176241335
LG Nexus 5X49197029141235
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)489611097841436
Xiaomi Redmi S2489411292341510
Blackview BV8000Pro487511873741713
Samsung SM-N910A50088485540415
Blackberry BBB100-248471070844184
Samsung SM-J727VPP48271101554196
Xiaomi Redmi 4480710287542046
Sony G3223480411643342114
Samsung SM-A520F480196932422103
Samsung SM-S367VL47931018974237
Maze Alpha47851221124249
Nubia NX551J4785969184256
Samsung SM-A720F47779563042624
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)47758563342720
Gome 2016G68A47711150754289
LG LGLS9914980899614055
Ulefone T150241218904036
LG H8115226868913786
Bullittgrouplimited S4151351233763894
Newbund Mars pro52041197373794
Lemobile Le X526519011939938013
Umidigi S2_PRO51881220443814
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 10.1 (SM-T520)5181779243824
Asus ASUS_Z017DA518011588238314
Asus ASUS_Z017DC51731190623846
Lemobile Le X52051671325283854
Samsung SM-J727V514411849938614
Samsung SM-A605FN51421007343875
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)51361011853886
Samsung SM-J727P512911722039018
Ulefone Armor_250261229064026
Blackberry BBB100-15128971873914
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)5127674733924
Asus ASUS_Z012D51161142703935
Motorola moto g(6)51119942239443
Samsung SM-N910G5107902103958
Xiaomi Redmi Note 45102117348396318
Xiaomi Mi-4c50988004739721
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A50951137333988
Infinix X60350831232293995
Samsung Nexus 1050814693740010
Samsung SM-N910T35052964904015
Sony E66835708768053257
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 ATT (SM-N900A)5728985343245
Sony F833175127136221729
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)686013874025538
Lenovo YT-X703F705312232724511
Asus ASUS_X00TD703114418424615
Samsung SM-A730F69971423702477
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)699218683724817
Motorola moto g(7) play69811657952494
Planet Gemini 4G69161606772506
Sony F512269011066812517
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)689013735425280
Sony Xperia XZ6877549242534
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus68771387272545
Samsung SM-A600T168371292522564
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos706412845224312
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos68151332092577
LG VS98867956974825817
Xiaomi Redmi Note 36785105685259115
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)677717071826018
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)675416320926117
Google Chromebook 11 Model 31806751313912624
Motorola Moto MAXX672210672726324
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)67031245772645
Umidigi Z66491660462658
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)65779123726622
Asus ASUS_Z01KD65501316882678
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)706312541724426
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)706813309024260
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)65296039726924
Sony F813173266377322811
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro751115439121824
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus750415072421911
Sony Xperia XZs7482844022207
Zuk Z21217450714982217
Lemobile LEX8297419796172228
LG H8717391530792235
Oppo CPH185973811574752249
Sony G823173501001792256
HMD Global Nokia 7.173341527022274
Sony SO-04H7334769502268
Oppo CPH161172781444582297
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)70741465552417
Motorola Droid Turbo 2725510262623057
LG US9967253758812318
Xiaomi MI 571967665923286
Sharp SH-04H7190624572335
Sony F5121714310231023430
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)714018051123585
Lemobile Le X82171269777023610
Motorola moto g(7) power71171616032374
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE71093554523822
Asus ASUS_P00J71061241512395
Sony SOV337078577812405
Sony F5321654911369826820
HTC HTC6535LVW6520954772705
Nubia NX523J_V157461022533226
Sony H312359561143163096
Motorola moto g(6) plus607111680929919
Sony H423360531167253004
Xiaomi MI PAD604410143830115
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite603511343930216
Lenovo K8 Note603314420530317
Asus ASUS_X017DA60191174163044
Rockchip P16016987123054
Sony H411360141174333064
Sony H413360021145423074
LG V10 (Various Models)59647702730840
Sony H322359421169703104
Sony E66336127868222975
HMD Global Nokia 6.1593911552331128
Samsung SM-T810592713314131215
Motorola moto x4586311473931338
Elephone S758411718773146
Oneplus 2 (Various Models)58359329231532
Sony E68835819870623165
LG G Flex25813742903174
Lemobile X52757891290483187
Samsung SM-T710577511040331910
Samsung SM-G890A576412167132015
Asus P027575713215232112
Samsung SM-C900F60921193832984
Newbund Apollo Lite615013991329622
Samsung SM-T819Y65071115912717
Sony E665364068060128221
Sony E685364949355327213
Samsung SM-S767VL64931259362738
Samsung SM-C9000647411771627413
Coolpad C103647311594127510
Nextbit Robin64648998227613
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)6457131697277102
Xiaomi Redmi Pro642915571227816
Bullittgrouplimited Ektra64291596202795
Xiaomi MI MAX642310798828039
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)6416129677281236
HTC One M964019239128338
Huawei P9 (Various Models)615217351429569
Honeywell CT6063921088712845
HTC 10 evo63728824728538
Sharp FS800263411603912865
Umidigi Z Pro63281841242875
Huawei Nexus 6P62689486128847
Nubia NX531J6204750802898
Lephone Hi9Pro62011244412904
Asus P00861991028782919
Samsung SM-J737P61921191302924
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)6165788782934
Vernee X161591327672945
Nokia ara12211771985810