PassMark Software
New Android benchmarks uploaded daily AndroidTM Benchmarks
Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Asus ASUS_I001DA2647826638019
Lenovo A7010a483757665606985
Sharp SH-M053868720636854
Motorola Moto X Play38678166268610
Doogee BL50003858757186875
Motorola moto e5 supra3853732426886
Motorola Moto G (5S)38357353068920
Zebra technologies TC253823738856905
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Sprint (SM-N900P)3806896296914
Oukitel K6000 Plus3804770356925
Zebra technologies TC203801739456935
Motorola Moto X (2nd Gen)37941191866944
Blu Pure XR3788781496954
Lenovo P70-A3784970846969
HTC One_M8376210097669729
Samsung SM-P5803748888506996
10or E3874703186834
Samsung SM-G900MD37421068857015
Blackview BV7000 PRO3742749387006
Samsung SM-M105F3740827977024
HMD Global TA-10273726714457038
Oppo CPH172937241100077047
Samsung SM-G860P3720862217054
Sony G331137164885970617
HMD Global TA-10533712729007075
Jiayu S33704812467089
Motorola XT15633703796997095
Oppo CPH18513701666687106
Doogee BL70003697664577114
Lenovo K53a4836947222371210
Asus ASUS_X00DD3872711276848
Oukitel U20 Plus3875477196824
Samsung SM-T58036918905871490
Oppo CPH18013955889546665
Asus P00C4023494386534
Huawei PRA-LX340171107006548
LG V5214009834136554
Huawei PLK3993801746574
LG V5203993786936565
Zte Z98239787184865825
Samsung SM-J710FN3975791076595
Motorola XT10963974930156606
Vestel Venus_V3_55803968702336616
Oukitel K6000 Pro3966745956624
Sony E560639641033126634
Lenovo S1La403959683576645
Elephone P90003957932056658
Zte N956039537159466711
Vodafone VFD 7103877700796817
F7 F73951992386684
Motorola XT10953929930126695
Samsung SM-C710F39239085067012
Wiko W_C8003922724366714
Sony E56033914917406727
Blackview BV600039029421967320
Asus P00A3898456816746
Zte Z9833898637826756
Blu Life One X23897739426768
Pantech IM-100K3896720496784
Sony F31113896939396776
General mobile GM 5 Plus d3890654466794
Sony E56533887782566804
Lenovo L380113693690687134
Huawei H17113688683717157
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)40537259465144
LG V5333535732927634
Huawei MYA-L413571502017498
Vodafone Smart ultra 63565758397516
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)3556853267528
Motorola moto e5 plus35486686675317
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)35479913975424
Motorola Moto G (5)35457589675541
Huawei TRT-L21A3541700527565
Lenovo TB3-X70L3540473087575
Samsung SM-A310F3537530657585
Asus ASUS_X00ID35377058075910
Wiko FEVER35367029176211
Samsung SM-T58535367981076121
Samsung SM-G900FQ3536914997604
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)35319314476410
LG D85535787831574862
Xiaomi Redmi 4X35257089276574
Oppo CPH17013522729687667
Samsung SM-J700M3521734247684
Sony D650335218679676735
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)3516743737694
Huawei H60-L0435101020477709
Samsung SM-G900W835099569377112
Oneplus ONE E10013501765517724
Huawei MYA-L113499492317738
Samsung SM-J600F3490856877748
Samsung SM-A600FN34888398577520
Motorola Moto G43484642967767
Asus ASUS_Z00TD3481685727774
Huawei KIW-L243571755367509
Sony D660335789193874733
Umidigi C NOTE 23687752157164
Samsung SM-J730F36328771573054
HTC One M8s3682803987174
Huawei TRT-LX13682734637185
Samsung SM-A510M3675751927194
Cubot CUBOT_X18_Plus3672741167205
HTC HTC6525LVW3671972787215
Oukitel K10000 Pro3668733667224
Samsung SM-G870A3666924347234
Oppo CPH18033656725577248
Cubot NOTE Plus3653494207255
Samsung SM-J700T13651809537267
Samsung SM-G615F3649854777277
Lenovo K33a483640754607285
Vernee thor3633740017296
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime36316411573110
Ulefone Power3579906297465
Tclcommunications FL023629823657327
Huawei TRT-LX23626711387336
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F36225538173411
Oppo A16013622645927357
Samsung SM-J730GM36108507073617
Amazon KFKAWI3609443557375
Lenovo K33a4236077235273811
Bq Aquaris M53599756167394
Lenovo Vibe K5 Plus3593788497405
Lenovo A7020a483593824677419
Samsung SM-J730G35928048574220
Sony D580335889621574342
Samsung SM-J700F3587749917446
Blu Vivo 5R3581605867456
Huawei DUB-LX1402410073965212
Zte K884060788936507
Tecno J83468466257794
Huawei RNE-L21449111838156999
Huawei LLD-L31458212031755641
Huawei ANE-LX2458112083855716
Huawei RNE-L2345711174685585
Huawei FIG-LX1456712000955942
LG G4 (Various Models)45647687756098
Sony G321245421154765617
Samsung SM-J810Y4538881965625
Rockchip H96 max4532813235638
Blackberry STV100-44519600915644
Huawei BND-L2445181202195657
Huawei LLD-L2145151177525666
Huawei RNE-L0345141216255674
Ulefone Power_3451010005456816
Huawei BAH2-W1944871227075704
Amazon KFSUWI45997599255413
Huawei ANE-LX3447012126457116
Huawei BND-AL10446311884257212
Huawei FLA-LX244591199265734
Huawei BND-L21444912066857411
Meizu MX54448819905756
Archos 101b Oxygen44455329457611
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)44431031085778
Sony G3121443811808657813
Samsung SM-S367VL44289803657912
Huawei RNE-L0144231184305807
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)44171119985815
Letv Le X5074415996165824
Xiaomi Redmi 5441010083058333
Huawei ANE-LX2J458912046755510
LG LM-Q710.FG46009214655314
Huawei VNS-L2243991096985854
Umidigi Plus E47571202205369
Vivo 16114844986885236
Samsung SM-T5904843993075247
Samsung SM-J727VPP48371115135257
Blackview BV8000Pro482711902652614
Samsung SM-A720F48119508052735
Sony G3223480411643352814
Samsung SM-A520F478696352529123
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)47868585153023
Maze Alpha47851221125319
Gome 2016G68A47711150755329
Umidigi Z147701088475335
Ulefone Armor_247671173755349
Huawei ANE-LX1476111922453599
Samsung SM-N910F47397984453772
Vivo 171646051020755524
Bullittgrouplimited S60469710764853841
Xiaomi MI 5C4679916625399
Nubia NX551J4660943815407
Meizu M5s4653926945419
Huawei LLD-AL10464711967454210
Lenovo K8 Plus46371137735439
Xiaomi Redmi Y246341108755446
Xiaomi Redmi 446339810454553
Vernee X46281035985467
Oppo CPH172546261106195479
Oukitel K646221035185487
Huawei BND-L34461612036354928
Sony G322146081120765506
LG LM-Q710(FGN)46089472855118
Huawei WAS-LX3440211225458414
Huawei VNS-L2343971112895865
Asus P0284066473496484
Huawei CPN-W094159733776334
Huawei PRA-LA142261122546218
Huawei VNS-L31422410919862251
Pptv KING 74208858696238
Bluebird msm8953 for arm6442071036036247
Samsung SM-G903W4197738306256
Zte B2017G41918073762615
HMD Global TA-10394191687306274
Doogee F54185645446284
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus41801003876295
HMD Global TA-10254165721056304
Sony F32114162951936315
Huawei P8 Lite416011059963280
Huawei BAH-W094159700336344
Huawei BAC-AL0041581186456355
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)4235815456194
Huawei GRA-L0941419247163615
Xiaomi Redmi Note 24133838886377
LG LGUS9914124717176387
Meizu M3s4116672136394
Samsung SM-A510F41147906564029
Motorola XT166341138904164110
Zte Z98141118028364235
Huawei RNE-L22410510918664343
Motorola Moto G (4)409773968644126
Huawei GRACE4089900476456
Oneplus One (A0001)40828759964664
Samsung SM-G903F40678167264712
Sony F32164066950346494
Huawei PRA-LX242301114666205
Oppo CPH17274238980776186
Infinix mobility limited Infinix X6044396974445875
Samsung SM-A710F4312808126014
Sony G342643951064685884
Letv Le X5094392889135895
Ulefone Power 3S43921006195905
LG H8184386693025914
HTC M84376956735927
Huawei VNS-L21436511104859339
Oppo CPH1723435710460059411
Huawei BLL-L21435211233859510
Umidigi S243521177485965
HMD Global Nokia 5.14318900575975
Sony G311243141162085987
Huawei WAS-LX1A431311406959951
Huawei BLL-L22431211477660024
Huawei WAS-LX1430611303260277
Umi SUPER4238907956175
Huawei NMO-L3143051058746035
Huawei PLK-L0142999382360423
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)429711268260544
HTC One M9PLUS4293874806066
Huawei WAS-LX242901108966079
Huawei WAS-LX2J428811189760812
LG LML713DL4284924896095
Huawei Honor 7 Lite428011386461011
Tp\-link Neffos X1 Max4278929816115
Rockchip rk328842728546361210
Huawei BLL-L2342611078986134
Bluboo S142541199966145
Zte Blade V7704249798046155
Kyocera E68104246816666164
LG F460L3475634597785
Sony D58333467817477804
Huawei FIG-LA148651205055216
Samsung SM-S327VL2487448329588
Huawei AGS-W0925614708094511
Alps Fusion52560422859465
LG LGL83BL2547494119475
Motorola moto e5 play25474660794816
Lenovo TB-8504F25394707094911
Samsung SM-T387V25374359895010
Samsung SM-T38025344427295122
Huawei SLA-L2225334673695210
HMD Global TA-10282519399089537
Vivo 16102514488899545
LG G Pad 8.3 (V500)2506701929557
Zte Z9712497462129564
Huawei ATU-L212492472329576
LG LGL84VL2485492399597
Samsung SM-J327P2574463079437
Lenovo P1ma402468306049605
Rockchip px524685487596120
Asus Nexus 724586323696268
Huawei ATU-L312443459349634
HMD Global TA-102024303961896412
LG M4302425494999655
Sony SOL262412758509664
Samsung SM-J415FN2405433569675
Samsung SM-J415F2373380319688
Samsung SM-J327V2342466089694
LG VS50123274807797011
Cmdc M6532316422639716
Oppo A37f2307411099737
Lenovo A6020a402573562899446
Samsung SM-J400M2578389389426
Motorola MotoG323014809497423
Oppo CPH16092679795739255
Blackview A7Pro2783418819124
Lenovo PB2-650Y2776420299134
Alcatelonetouch 5049Z2772508919146
Zte N939Sc2756675449154
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus27534380091661
Samsung SM-G532M27484321691710
Samsung SM-G532F2738397499184
Samsung SM-J400F27363707491913
Alcatelonetouch 5049W2728528309204
Asus ASUS_X00HD2722531609215
Asus ASUS_X008DC2709430599225
Motorola moto e5 cruise2705442479236
Motorola Moto C Plus2695429279244
HMD Global Nokia 326714024292631
Oppo CPH17152578775399415
Asus ASUS_X008DA2665419489274
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A26614930592810
Vivo 16062658486479297
Samsung SM-S727VL26494674693023
Xiaomi Redmi 4A26304931593114
Motorola Moto E (4)26254691193372
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)2625486169324
HTC One26256777193411
Blu Studio XL 22614413829356
Lenovo TB-X304F26134753893610
LG LML413DL2612490389374
Unihertz Jelly-Pro2606404059384
Panasonic ELUGA Ray2595396359394
Xiaomi Redmi 5A25794747194020
Lenovo K31-t323073551397228
Amazon SD4930UR2294794909754
Samsung SM-G570F27994649691013
Lenovo TB2-X30F17733842210236
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A64 ococci20103924710104
LG LGMS21019923846310115
Asus ASUS_X00ADA19903700610124
Samsung SM-J500F19883987210137
Samsung SM-A300FU19624044410149
Samsung SM-J320V19453928410154
LG Nexus 4194244909101626
Samsung SM-J510MN19383763710179
Samsung SM-G600FY193437899101812
Samsung SM-A500M19233913310196
Wiko TOMMY18533708410204
Lenovo TB-7304F181939839102111
Tcl 5056I17753203110224
Lenovo TB-X103F175036585102413
Samsung SM-J500FN20264022210086
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)17244535610255
Samsung GT-I9195I16844035410264
LG M15315273150310276
Motorola XT108015074039510287
Motorola Moto G 201415053844610297
Zte Z83515013201910307
Motorola Moto G14783911610315
Samsung GT-I9195144843231103222
Freescale SABREAUTO-MX6Q14471580810338
Motorola XT103014083413910345
Alcatel A502DL12673501710356
Rim Z30124533649103611
Nokia ara122117719103710
Motorola Moto E20164271610094
Doogee X5max_PRO20283808510076
LG LM-X212(G)2292425039766
Zte Z9582162412099906
Acer B3-A402258398969776
Samsung SM-S320VL2252425949784
Motorola XT16092233423259797
Asus ASUS_Z010D22294952298017
LG TP2602225421479815
Samsung aosp_j5ltexx2217418959824
Samsung SM-P5502191394809834
LG LM-X210(G)21853892898412
Motorola Moto G Play21814015698535
Lenovo TB3-730X2176313699875
Samsung SM-T560NU21764084098612
Amzn Fire Phone2173801899888
Schok SM72162173688199894
Samsung SM-T55021604169099116
LG LGLS77520814281110065
Doogee X5pro21563255899213
Samsung SM-J610F2155415869934
Motorola XT10582151465059945
Samsung GT-I92952148651579956
LG LGMP26021463997599613
Samsung SM-T35021454046399725
Samsung SM-A500FU21374197299813
Samsung SM-T5552129381899997
Samsung SM-J500M21104045010008
Asus ASUS_Z00ED21074009610018
Samsung SM-J510FN210539242100238
Wileyfox Swift20924315210034
Samsung SM-T355Y20873932110048
Lava Z9120864729510054
LG K2202783448759115
Sony E23062807633959098
Motorola XT156234626585078111
Motorola moto g(6) play32986059982836
Asus ASUS_X008D3349485598155
Blu Vivo XL433359910581614
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)33288123081745
LG D85233289036281810
Samsung SM-G900T33268211981914
LG D8513325754568205
Xiaomi Redmi 3S33256492982134
Samsung SM-G900FD33238685682212
Samsung SM-A320FL33188659482330
Asus ASUS_X018D3310715528249
LG K5503309755688257
Samsung SM-G900F330887686826104
LG LGLS75533078838882724
Motorola MotoG3-TE3298722228294
Samsung SM-A320F33518826381315
Samsung SM-G900V32868926883026
LG VS8353283867818314
LG TP4503280684128325
Joyar ONA19TB0023278444738335
Vivo 17143277604818344
Samsung SM-G900M32758698083610
Minix NEO-U9-H3275740128355
Sony Xperia Z23272820778375
LG SP2003271758578384
Huawei AUM-L293270694228394
LG LGMP45032677230784011
Samsung SM-J727A3266889968415
Samsung SM-J727T132648441584228
Samsung SM-J710GN3349903138146
Samsung SM-G610M33558717081221
Oppo F1f3250745068444
Samsung SM-G610F34177893179543
Sony D66533461839407827
Samsung SM-G900R43458881517836
Xiaomi Redmi 634579775378424
Doogee Y6 Max3454711877857
Huawei TIT-AL003451421867865
Samsung SM-J530Y3450894277874
Amlogic H96 PRO+34447416078812
HMD Global Nokia 53434729297896
Huawei DLI-L223430698287904
Asus ASUS_X00LD3427702187915
Samsung SM-G611F3425849287924
Lenovo P1a4234227266079319
Samsung SM-T3953418893447949
Samsung SM-G900P34147943879610
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus3358742678115
Lenovo TB3-X70F34124436279713
LG D8053410650037984
Samsung SM-J600FN34058323379937
Oneplus X (Various Models)34058830980015
LG LS77734017048080114
Alps K1093397558748025
Samsung SM-J600G33937570780318
Huawei MYA-L023392499098045
Samsung SM-G900I33858614980526
Sony D550333807697880615
LG D85033781085838074
Samsung SM-A700FD3374570838085
Samsung SM-J701M3373884828098
LG G2 (D802)33717818881011
Motorola Moto G4 Plus3259631978434
Tcl 5095K3249821028459
Samsung SM-J330FN28144432690812
Huawei AUM-AL202991645628934
Samsung SM-G610Y30527562388017
Xiaomi Redmi 330497103688111
Oppo CPH17173040741028825
LG K4303034685598835
Samsung SM-G570M3033501508849
Samsung SM-J610FN3032410708854
Asus ASUS_Z00LD30216129188612
Samsung SM-G532MT3018446358879
LG LM-X220PM3017741978886
Samsung SM-J700P3016611458894
LG M25030137427589026
Amlogic A95X-A33006728868914
Huawei LYO-L212996417678924
Samsung SM-G532G2978436428945
Samsung SM-J727U3068795018774
HMD Global Nokia 3.129687335889513
Samsung SM-G570Y2958500248969
Vivo 17132948660868974
Panasonic FZ-N12943526338988
Samsung SM-G390F29364732589912
LG M4002927762019007
LG Nexus 529267215590153
Meizu U102917657109028
Sony E230329146643790311
Samsung SM-A320Y2906867669044
LG M7002896562239057
LG M3202890755339068
Samsung SM-J330F2873467599079
Huawei H16113067849098795
Xiaomi Redmi 6A30686378087812
Panasonic ELUGA Note3247544208464
Huawei LDN-LX33198712808604
Huawei LDN-LX232446986184715
Huawei LDN-L013243702898484
Cipherlab RS313240457228494
Asus ASUS_Z00UD32346998385011
Huawei KIW-L2132267224985115
Samsung SM-S903VL3225756328524
Samsung SM-J701F32248777685311
Samsung SM-J530F32178345085451
LG isai (LGL22)3217617068555
Samsung SM-G900A32118032685618
Bq Aquaris U3208554688574
Samsung SM-G900S3207762788586
Samsung SM-J710MN32038695785917
X23 X2331914469586112
Huawei GRA-UL003077572598764
Asus ASUS_T00N3189778668638
Meizu M63189758728624
Xiaomi MI 4W31677000786413
Samsung SM-J710F31648538186539
Jiayu Lenovo A7000-a3161840928669
Amlogic T95ZPLUS3157747418676
Xiaomi MI 4i3146739238686
Acer T083138444608696
Android T9003129457278706
Blu R1 HD31224450887110
Ulefone Metal3091689848724
LG SP3203087716608738
LG LGMS5503078713918746
Rockchip SuitePad_83077876448754
Blackberry BBB100-248471070845224
LG Nexus 5X48676818352039
Oneplus GM191021727248785223
Xiaomi Mi A2978614601917976
Samsung SM-T7201067816570116611
Nvidia SHIELD Android TV1064610368416718
Huawei Honor 91062217665816864
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)10526173185169106
Realme RMX18511052117017317022
Huawei P10 (Various Models)10409182026171150
Asus ASUS_A002A10402986671724
Google Pixel 3a XL1022816997617315
Google Pixel 3a1021816346417420
Huawei Mate 9 Pro1019418222717538
Xiaomi Redmi Note 71008118107217682
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite1005418056917716
Huawei PAR-LX1100081720671789
Samsung SM-A505G96651636021808
Oppo CPH1877108061777661644
Lemobile LEX72796278098418137
Xiaomi MI 6X95751742351824
Samsung SM-A505FN952115624218338
Samsung SM-A505F948915306918452
Asus ASUS_A00294856982518513
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus947718094118629
Huawei INE-LX2r94731812011874
Samsung SM-G960N94711527331884
Huawei COL-L29940216387718935
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS93931869461906
Xiaomi MI PAD 493881789531918
Samsung SM-A505GN93451519311927
Huawei INE-LX192871706681938
Huawei CMR-AL09107071632311655
LG LS9981090017161916315
Asus ASUS_X01BDA92461632801958
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Various Models)11375181198146556
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE118411656481336
Samsung SM-G892U1171118716013421
Huawei CLT-L04117101895851355
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)1169817615913623
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)11661176678137176
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)11600202609138119
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)1155818222413916
Google Pixel C114969520914111
Huawei ALP-L091149617599614011
LG US9981148017410314211
LG H933114351762311438
Huawei Honor Play1143218740514445
LG V30 (Various Models)1142117172514584
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact1131719512814743
Xiaomi MI 8 SE1090217702116213
LG H9311130318378314815
Sony SO-02K112281928941495
HMD Global Nokia 8.1111811787201504
Huawei CLT-L291116318379115149
Huawei BKL-L091115017398715240
Realme RMX1901111391753161537
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)11132171858154640
Samsung SM-N960N110361751191555
Huawei CMR-W091098415877815627
Google Chromebook 15 CB515-1HT/1H109811306901574
Huawei CLT-L091096318845315832
Meizu PRO 7 Plus109211672201594
Motorola one vision109171459351615
Huawei Honor 8 Pro1091717503816030
Lemobile LEX820927011092019418
Bitatek EA5002B292121863581964
Xiaomi Redmi K20118701646811314
Motorola moto g(7) plus81361533672448
Oneplus 3 (A3000)83568566923163
Oneplus 3T (Various Models)832788564232239
Samsung SM-A705F83061712522334
Meizu note983061918642344
Huawei MAR-LX1A829616604523510
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet K1828810820623638
Motorola Moto Z3 Play826215273323715
Asus ASUS_Z016D82548806023811
Huawei JKM-LX182311712102404
Huawei POT-LX1823116779923925
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro820118243324116
Oppo CPH197981741691152425
Samsung SM-A705FN816917505824354
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus81359377424520
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)83868660422981
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)81296946024645
Meizu PRO 6 Plus8123800942477
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA808716369324813
Samsung SM-A920F808615920424924
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)80849457825010
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet80569775425123
Google Pixel80547295525219
Zuk Z2131804810069725325
LG H870DS80277017925419
Samsung SM-A705YN79211884082555
Lemobile Le X82079167571125624
Huawei HRY-LX179111636382578
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)7876107688258650
Huawei MAR-LX3A83601733812305
Motorola moto z483971805212288
Huawei INE-LX292041779471988
Zte Axon 7 (Various Models)87748318021177
Oppo CPH196992041736091975
A\-gold F1909316083119918
Vivo 181890731818982007
A\-gold S3_Pro90491534442016
Google Pixel XL90299497820230
Huawei BKL-L0490251785892035
Xiaomi Mi Note 3901718738820417
Huawei JSN-L21897318108220516
Samsung SM-N935F896812916520623
Samsung SM-A705MN89071788532076
Huawei SNE-LX388971789932088
Huawei SNE-LX1882918124820946
Oppo CPH171987821890462107
Huawei MAR-LX287681721792126
Huawei EDI-AL1084051892762274
HTC Nexus 9875017645421347
Oppo CPH183187461855252145
Zuk Z2 Plus87237930321513
Samsung SM-A705086731776352164
Lemobile LEX72086538042121729
HTC U Ultra86156807821821
Huawei JSN-L2286111847262199
Samsung SM-T825Y8592868342204
Blu Vivo XI PLUS85411573312214
Samsung SM-G885F85371527362226
Asus ASUS_X00QD848116577022323
Blackberry BBA100-28478664532245
LG G6 (Various Models)847372141225157
Vivo 180484651653822265
Vivo 1805118472300711324
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Various Models)11899171135130661
LG G5 (Various Models)786977975260201
Asus ASUS_Z01QD161262454584925
Samsung SM-G973U118439256028367
Huawei EVR-L2918312239107377
Huawei VOG-L09180872314873810
Huawei Mate 20178912337253919
Huawei VOG-L29174472398124040
Samsung SM-G977B17400217586415
Sony H943617060230556429
Samsung SM-G975F1700420950643117
Sony H8416169862219604411
Samsung SM-G973F169372100764554
Samsung SM-N975F164642107834614
LG G710164602348984711
Google Pixel 3 XL162592259564862
Samsung SM-G970F161172120285022
Huawei PCT-L29185412422813415
Zte A2019G Pro16051240711514
LG LM-G710159942198195293
LG LM-G710VM158562232955317
Oneplus A6010157722363865443
Asus ASUS_Z01RD157522341115564
Oneplus A6000157252406855681
Oneplus A60131567824028757170
HTC U12+15626224957589
Oneplus A60031561824060659221
Razer Phone153922054346082
LG LM-V350153902207376123
Sony Xperia XZ2152792277666219
Sony H829615266225784635
Samsung SM-G970U184912450253520
Huawei ELE-L29186332434453313
Sony H8314152332361286515
Asus ASUS_I01WD20049253132166
Oneplus GM191721715263577344
LG LM-G82021705256181417
Samsung SM-N975U21704246267516
Oneplus GM191321678260021665
Oneplus GM191521568266057715
Samsung SM-N976V2144026283584
Oneplus GM191121418266630916
Samsung SM-N975U121406245940109
Sony J811020952267318114
Samsung SM-G977U20885256108125
Samsung SM-G975W203462590721347
Oppo CPH191920227256105144
Xiaomi MI 92016324381415102
Oneplus GM1900198942658431719
Huawei PCT-AL1018637240897326
Nubia NX629J198072299431814
Oneplus GM190319795265600199
Oneplus GM1901197922649842022
Vivo V1824A19774260634215
Samsung SM-G973W19677264393225
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro194562480272312
Razer Phone 21932224241224571
Samsung SM-G975U193162533512586
Samsung SM-G973U191412549482645
Samsung SM-G970W18830260059274
Samsung SM-G975U1187822413382818
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro187712339252923
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)1874424148230130
Samsung SM-G970U118647262342317
Sony H8324152572356266410
Samsung SM-N9600152212320256620
Samsung SCV37119641836351296
Xiaomi Mi MIX 21269018634211454
Oneplus 5T (A5010)13210199441101212
Samsung SM-G965N131921791861029
Sony 702SO131432091831038
HTC U111313920279510463
Samsung SM-G960F13067177634105143
Huawei PAR-LX9130041946251064
Google Pixel 2 XL12944192606107178
HTC HTC_2Q4D1001290018833810810
Xiaomi Mi 9T1289319308110925
Essential products PH-11283819178311085
Motorola Moto Z (2)12827195137111118
Oneplus 5 (A5000)12803201827112293
Sharp SHV39127831890741136
HTC 2PZC100126411980971154
HTC HTC_U-3u13284210448995
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)12586195223116138
Google Pixel 21255919244011772
Sony Xperia XZ11251618918211838
Xiaomi MI 612512195958119123
Samsung SC-02J124851901781204
Sony G83421240718261812112
Huawei SHT-AL09123961661731226
Asus ASUS_Z01GD123741901011237
Huawei SHT-W091219717406112411
Motorola moto z31217817673712526
Sony SOV36121111811631268
Huawei P201209018846812735
Huawei EML-L091200718723612810
HTC 2PZC5132512061561006
Sharp SH-03J13355174412984
Sony H811615155239944674
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F11470920832781294
Xiaomi MIX 315139231625685
Sony H8266151212354446914
Samsung SM-N960U1151092270247036
Xiaomi MI 8150172166577191
LG LM-V405150091954747224
Samsung SM-N960U1497522733073212
LG LM-G710N14912192948745
Google Pixel 3149052183167533
Xiaomi MIX 2S14864212689767
Sony H816614860225584776
Meizu 16th14832236735787
Motorola Moto Z214767204693798
Samsung SM-G960W147292217698058
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3146312053768216
Samsung SM-G965F1343417703897299
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S144492004258349
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Various Models)1440622684484308
Samsung SM-N960W14376228084858
Samsung SM-G960U1143512253898623
Samsung SM-T83514299191190878
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Various Models)1420822401588138
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco139541842878911
Blackshark SKR-A013881205571906
Xiaomi POCO F1138011794799195
Samsung SM-T830137911869769247
HTC U11 plus13765197301938
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)1371920079094139
Samsung SM-N960F1351317615295177
Huawei COR-AL00134881903049620
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos7872984902599
Motorola moto g(7)78601610872616
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)486910927051942
LG G Flex25536679964395
Lemobile Le X620568814813542614
Xiaomi Mi A356681700634274
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)566310193942814
Lenovo TB-X704F56511146224306
Samsung SM-G890A565111987842917
Lemobile X52656471142704315
Samsung SM-T81556461053634328
Lenovo TB-X704L56271127154334
Motorola XT168556241143784344
Motorola Nexus 656118794143573
Samsung SM-A205F558010803343612
Samsung SM-T710556910292443713
Motorola XT1710-02554412358343810
Lemobile LEX626553115138844014
Sony E66835708768054247
Sony E65335526940664415
Billion Capture+55231140984424
Lenovo TB-8704F55111146394435
HMD Global Nokia 4.255091062024447
Nubia NX591J5505881104458
Lenovo TB-8703F54781154114464
HTC U11 life54531037954476
Lenovo P2a42544611686444838
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus544010964744976
Xiaomi Mi A15437112555450137
Asus ASUS_Z01MDA54351150134514
Asus ASUS_Z01MD54291150024524
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus5419115611453170
Motorola Moto Z2 Play569412226942525
Techain Hi9Air572113020242313
Motorola one541511463945510
Lenovo K8 Note592814229640622
Huawei P9 (Various Models)609517206039374
Motorola moto g(6) plus605411211039430
Xiaomi MI PAD604310133739516
Sony H411360311172583966
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite602011098839743
Asus ASUS_X017DA60191174163984
Rockchip P16016987123994
Elephone S8601112101340019
Sony H413360021145424014
HMD Global Nokia 6.1599611458940249
Sony H312359561143164036
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro59551024524045
Sony H322359421169704054
LG V10 (Various Models)59207668740742
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 ATT (SM-N900A)5728985344225
Samsung SM-T810589812947040818
Motorola moto x4589311475640949
Samsung SM-C900F586410901141010
Samsung SM-T719Y58551060044114
Samsung SM-A750F585314012141214
Elephone S758411718774136
Sony E68835819870624145
Motorola XT168757961181144165
Sony E655357968338241524
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)5792718064175
Lemobile X52757891290484187
Asus P027576913175841913
Oneplus 2 (Various Models)57489172542034
Nubia NX523J_V157461022534216
Motorola DROID Turbo54179044345434
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA54131134164565
Sony E66336127868223915
Infinix X60350831232295045
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)51361008984919
Bullittgrouplimited S4151351233764924
Xiaomi Mi-4c51358018349322
Samsung SM-J727V513111877049515
Asus ASUS_Z017DA513111550349415
Samsung SM-J727P512911722049618
Blackberry BBB100-15128971874974
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)5127674734984
Asus ASUS_Z012D51161142705005
Xiaomi Redmi S2511611097549924
Xiaomi Redmi Note 45107116272501355
Motorola moto g(6)51049763650255
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A51021132845039
Samsung SM-A605FN50809682550512
Lemobile Le X52051671325284894
Samsung Nexus 1050764563150612
Samsung SM-N910T35052964905075
Lemobile Le X526502810627250916
Blackberry STV100-15028700635086
Ulefone T150241218905106
Samsung SM-N910G50188624451111
Samsung SM-N910A50088485551215
LG LGLS9914980899615135
Samsung SM-A520W497010026451432
Asus ASUS_Z012DA49481165325154
Vernee Apollo_Lite49431080605169
Samsung SM-N910V48978127751737
Samsung SM-N910T48978051351837
Newbund Mars pro51631192994906
Asus ASUS_Z017DC51731190624886
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)54087531345732
Sony E582353079697347140
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)540511536645856
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus539811407045948
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)53977879846020
Asus ASUS_Z01HD539311504446117
Vernee M553851166304625
Zebra technologies TC5653798050346312
Xiaomi MI 5X53711120954646
Zte Z97853441128804657
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X534113943646654
Bq Aquaris X53391225254679
Xiaomi Redmi 7A53271047954684
Samsung SM-A305F532612158146919
Meizu M6 Note53231095274709
Huawei Nova (Various Models)530511566647215
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 10.1 (SM-T520)5181779244874
Motorola Moto X Pure (XT1575)53049157647328
Doogee MIX252921238384755
Xiaomi MIX529210703647442
Samsung SM-A605F5288893894764
Asus ASUS_Z012S52781147894775
Meizu m3 note5271693484786
Xiaomi MI MAX 2526610344747943
Asus ASUS_Z017D52451169784809
Asus ASUS_Z012DC524111658548113
Oppo CPH1607523111962948211
LG H8115226868914836
Lemobile Le X52752081144164849
Samsung SM-G901F51959312348510
Umidigi S2_PRO51881220444864
Sony H421361161157383926
Samsung SM-A105G61341146993907
Lemobile LEX72278546669626222
Motorola Droid Turbo 2720810098730959
Zuk Z21217450714982967
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus742615129629719
Lemobile LEX8297419796172988
LG H8717391530792995
Sony SO-04H73847170330012
Samsung SM-A750GN73671538823014
Sony G823173501001793026
HMD Global Nokia 7.1732715557830313
Oppo CPH161172781444583047
Samsung SM-A530F727214205730570
Sony F813172726373930612
Asus ASUS_X00TD722814421530727
Sharp SH-04H7215583393086
Asus P00I71821071303105
Sony F833174847037929432
LG US99671657101931110
Xiaomi MI 571547580431289
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)71301439443138
Lemobile Le X82171269777031410
Sony F5121711410232231534
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE71093554531622
Asus ASUS_P00J71061241513175
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)710212402031831
Sony SOV337078577813195
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus70701436853209
Motorola moto g(7) power706716136732110
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos706412845232212
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)706017775032396
Sony Xperia XZs7482844022957
Samsung SM-A530W748514427229311
Motorola moto g(7) supra70401600753254
Oppo CPH1819762315477527613
LG F800L7843751492637
Oppo RMX1801783915403026412
Samsung SM-T82578286881326519
Sony E660378221053982667
Oppo CPH1859779215906526716
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro778314231326830
LG LGM-G600K7764605012695
Xiaomi MI 5s76928319427029
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)7674113610271416
Asus ASUS_A0067673647192726
Zuk Z213276617749227329
Samsung SM-T51076331365372744
Lemobile Le X829762310562627512
HTC 10 (Various Models)76147166927770
Oppo CPH1823749614730729210
Xiaomi Redmi Note 57601148213278143
Zone24x7 K133ZB07595697612794
Samsung SM-G930VL7595630562808
Xiaomi Mi Note 275796613728115
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro756915079128246
LG V20 (Various Models)756271051283102
Samsung SM-G935S75491321342847
Asus Zenfone Max Pro M175421563192857
LG H87275406493928634
Xiaomi MIX 2753915114028726
Xiaomi MI MAX 375331501152888
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)751617397228932
LG F700L7514667082906
LG H870S7498599932914
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)705713131032474
Samsung SM-M305F70061302793267
Newbund Apollo Lite615013991338922
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)6343128517374263
HTC HTC6535LVW6520954773615
Samsung SM-T819Y65071115913627
Sony E685364949355336313
Coolpad C103647311594136410
Nextbit Robin64648998236513
Samsung SM-A205G64571152433667
Samsung SM-A405FN644512655136718
Xiaomi Redmi Pro642915571236816
Samsung SM-J737V64181124343695
Honeywell CT6063921088713705
HTC One M963879197137143
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)6379130242372118
HTC 10 evo63728824737338
Sharp FS800263411603913755
Sony F5321654911369835920
Sony E665363407947437623
Umidigi Z Pro63281841243775
Xiaomi MI MAX626410487737845
Samsung SM-J737P62511231283796
Huawei Nexus 6P62409423038048
Lephone Hi9Pro62191292003815
Bullittgrouplimited Ektra62141574683826
Nubia NX531J6204750803838
Samsung SM-A202F620411223138410
Asus P00861991028783859
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)6165788783864
Vernee X161591327673875
Sony H423361581164833886
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)65225937436030
Asus ASUS_Z01KD65501316883588
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)699218683732717
LG LM-Q8506832570263414
Samsung SM-A750FN699114339532838
Lenovo YT-X703F697911964432912
LG VS98869436936233019
Planet Gemini 4G69161606773316
Motorola moto g(7) play691216519333216
Xiaomi Redmi Y369121592903334
Xiaomi Redmi 7690616419233411
Sony F512269011066813357
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos68891331473369
Sony Xperia XZ6877549243374
Samsung SM-A205U68661280913386
Samsung SM-A600T168581287133395
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus6835898793404
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)680113465134296
Samsung SM-A305G65651247373576
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)677717071834318
Samsung SM-M205F677213099234410
Google Chromebook 11 Model 31806751313913454
Xiaomi Redmi Note 36746103447346133
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)673513670434741
Samsung SM-A305YN67311224273484
Motorola Moto MAXX672210672734924
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)67031245773505
Samsung SM-A730F668213985935112
Umidigi Z66491660463528
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)664516074235319
Samsung SM-C9000663111226835416
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)66059047535523
Samsung SM-S767VL65681263143569
Freescale ivg-MX6DQ11481917210384