iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035623,2088,8684081
Meizu 16th8,19621,536531
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8984831
TCL 5048U3,3048,6333911
TCL 5059T6151,5858531
TCL 5059Z5421,3518761
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878251
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0992,7267624
OPPO A16011,8624,8416081
Acer A3-A401,9825,2695871
OPPO A37fw6841,6488312
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,1986621
UMIDIGI A3X2,2355,7525603
UMIDIGI A5_Pro2,8418,1144701
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5925723
Blackview A80Pro3,2419,3114021
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0402,5427761
Amlogic ABOX A43971,5909021
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,3607991
HUAWEI AGS-W091,5844,7666643
HUAWEI AGS2-L093,5149,7233601
HUAWEI AGS2-W093,5079,7083631
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,2257261
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,1298971
HUAWEI Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5651601
HUAWEI AMN-LX21,0162,4567805
HUAWEI AMN-LX91,0722,6117692
HUAWEI ANE-AL003,3198,7463881
HUAWEI ANE-LX13,3709,1453788
HUAWEI ANE-LX23,4569,2653671
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,3217091
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6313481
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2501731
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9743141
Vertu Aster1,3123,3907122
Asus ASUS_A0062,7597,4104792
Asus ASUS_I001D9,95725,236131
Asus ROG Phone II9,46624,168226
Asus ASUS_I01WD8,27721,673503
Asus ASUS_P00J3,1888,4584142
Asus ASUS_X00QD4,23612,4843082
Asus ASUS_X00TD3,6179,8183495
Asus ASUS_X00TDB3,97010,2873312
Asus ASUS_X013D6611,6088391
Asus ASUS_X017D2,1775,6235631
Asus ASUS_X017DA3,71010,1963392
Asus ASUS_X01AD4,63312,3602741
Asus ASUS_X01BDA5,02113,2322333
Asus ASUS_Z00LD9082,3887931
Asus ASUS_Z011D1,3063,5537141
Asus ASUS_Z017D2,8817,5614632
Asus ASUS_Z01HD3,0618,2614351
Asus ASUS_Z01KD5,51914,7021841
Asus ASUS_Z01MD3,5359,4233561
Asus ASUS_Z01QD8,64422,835421
Asus ASUS_Z01RD7,81821,467633
HUAWEI ATU-L211,1124,7027571
HUAWEI ATU-L221,7524,5516291
HUAWEI BAH2-W193,5739,7543522
HUAWEI BKL-AL202,9467,1564562
HUAWEI BKL-L095,49613,9931852
HUAWEI Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)4,97412,7182417
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9362,2847903
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,4235792
HUAWEI Honor 6X (Various Models)2,8137,9154725
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,4628601
Bluboo S13,0198,3064412
HUAWEI BND-AL103,3709,2443772
HUAWEI BND-L243,77910,7423371
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,7415932
HUAWEI MediaPad M3 (Various Models)3,5309,3283581
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,0105923
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,9668062
Blackview BV59002,3536,0705441
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,1945891
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5389,7143551
Blackview BV9800Pro4,52111,5282821
Coolpad C1062,7567,2664801
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,2319081
OUKITEL C15 Pro1,0552,5937711
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5234191
Sony C65036612,1218382
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8973791
HUAWEI CLT-L045,91014,9231472
HUAWEI CLT-L095,11312,9932214
HUAWEI CLT-L295,33313,58019710
HUAWEI CMR-AL194,92813,0202492
HUAWEI CMR-W094,94513,6762461
HUAWEI COL-L294,17310,5953134
HUAWEI COR-AL004,98112,4722391
HUAWEI Honor Play2,68911,1814941
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5733642
OPPO CPH16091,7394,5116312
OPPO CPH17075,67415,2211681
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5244741
OPPO CPH17292,3587,4885433
OPPO CPH18032,6297,9305003
OPPO CPH18193,1897,9224132
OPPO CPH18232,6016,5225022
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0754811
OPPO CPH18593,4138,6613722
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9742321
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3435121
OPPO CPH19076,82317,6481033
OPPO CPH19093,2918,9133921
OPPO CPH19198,39223,154481
OPPO CPH19314,30111,4263033
OPPO CPH19335,08013,0002271
OPPO CPH19374,98013,3772403
OPPO CPH19415,08313,3612263
OPPO CPH19515,78915,2561592
OPPO CPH19694,69112,2622683
OPPO CPH19795,55214,6821814
OPPO CPH19894,68212,0952711
OPPO CPH20097,13218,004911
OPPO CPH20153,5629,8843531
OPPO CPH20214,82412,3202572
OPPO Find X210,51327,12692
OPPO CPH20355,61414,8171741
OPPO CPH20435,93515,6201442
HUAWEI CPN-W091,3665,7736971
Alco CT9223W971,2143,1117391
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,5396331
HUAWEI d-01J5,12214,5482191
Sony D66331,2053,2297411
Digi K24,42311,6792882
HUAWEI DLI-AL107973,2718051
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9194332
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,3217891
Doro DSB-02301,8874,7186034
HUAWEI Honor 8 Pro5,14213,9092151
DEXP E1701,1334,7077551
Sony E56532,6177,0635011
Sony E58032,5367,3525131
Sony E58232,9057,9514591
Sony E66532,2755,9995532
KYOCERA E69104,11211,4113212
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9454501
HUAWEI ELE-AL007,50418,906761
HUAWEI ELE-L047,23118,175871
HUAWEI ELE-L297,32618,4698323
HUAWEI P40 Pro6,70316,5631072
HUAWEI EML-L095,13613,0862173
HUAWEI P205,30213,5652017
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,6818481
HUAWEI P9 (Various Models)4,39612,1342903
HUAWEI EVR-L297,75519,482672
HUAWEI EVR-N295,86314,5071532
FUJITSU F-02H1,7554,8056271
FUJITSU F-04G1,2973,3207181
A-gold F14,36111,1952951
OPPO F1f2,5767,0015051
Droi F24,52711,5432815
Sony F31152,4686,6735211
Sony F51212,9887,6654464
Sony F53212,8096,9804732
Sony F81312,4086,1865332
HUAWEI FIG-LX13,3509,0663814
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,6268471
Fairphone FP32,95212,7424532
HUAWEI Honor 8 (Various Models)3,2868,9073941
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9514451
Google G011A2,8737,0214651
Binai G10pro3,0998,2824271
Sony G34163,0228,4344401
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,96415,2941418
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5231331
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,28316,6001277
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,1167271
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0475451
OnePlus 79,56424,7201817
OnePlus GM19056,60217,4791132
OnePlus 7 Pro9,47524,5652026
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G7,07217,921932
SEMP GO3E4821,1628901
Gigaset GS1951,9928,8405842
Samsung GT-I91954581,1148952
Samsung GT-I92958362,0788001
Samsung GT-I9300I5271,2898792
Samsung GT-I9301I6491,5878452
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6844871
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)9612,4407861
Sony H31134,05411,3233251
Sony H31234,19911,4693101
Sony H41134,13811,4843161
Sony Xperia XZ27,25818,890862
Sony H82667,15818,912901
Sony H83147,71720,748705
Sony H83247,75420,918682
Sony H84167,49921,308772
WINNOVO H8_EEA3448199052
Rockchip H96 Max RK33185031,2228862
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,3327851
OnePlus 7T9,60625,0711623
OnePlus 7T Pro9,58424,900178
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,52024,7661910
Techain Hi9Air3,3999,1953731
CHUWI HipadLTE2,7747,3424772
Hisense U9623341,3529072
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,6787671
HUAWEI HLK-AL006,88617,2911011
Samsung hlte1,0002,4457821
HUAWEI HMA-L097,91519,816601
HUAWEI Mate 207,55219,033755
HUAWEI HRY-AL004,19611,1923112
HUAWEI HRY-LX15,11813,5742202
HUAWEI HRY-LX1T5,20113,8072121
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,3245,9285503
HTC 10 evo2,1006,1615773
HTC Desire 121,7124,7686391
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5806,7755041
HTC One M92,9697,8934481
HTC One_M81,3993,4826943
HTC U115,55114,5101822
HTC U12+7,21219,729881
HTC HTL221,0522,6547722
HUAWEI Nova (Various Models)2,9958,0654431
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7894031
HUAWEI Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0962872
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1945581
HUAWEI VNS-L213,4879,8043662
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,9305831
Sony I32234,71412,4242661
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,9277462
OnePlus 811,66830,118216
OnePlus 8 5G11,69430,11913
OnePlus 8 Pro11,51729,810310
HUAWEI INE-LX15,01613,0402351
HUAWEI INE-LX1r4,97013,5702421
HUAWEI INE-LX25,00113,0032371
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9315611
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3604381
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9588,0654511
itel L65011,8138,0146171
HUAWEI JDN2-L094,54212,3092792
HUAWEI JDN2-W094,67712,3382722
HUAWEI JKM-LX14,03510,5153272
HUAWEI JMM-L221,2645,3357242
HUAWEI JNY-LX13,2107,7994073
HUAWEI JNY-LX26,64817,1121101
HUAWEI JSN-L215,40314,3251924
HUAWEI JSN-L424,71912,2092641
JYT JY-S39353,8507911
OUKITEL K100005251,2748811
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,3047211
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3744172
Amazon KFKAWI7071,6878262
Amazon KFMAWI2,4956,1375195
KIICAA MIX1,9865,3285851
HUAWEI KIW-L212,4096,5305311
Samsung kltedv1,1482,8807501
HUAWEI KOB-L094721,8778921
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6995711
LeMobile Le X5261,8944,6836012
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4814061
Lenovo A60101,7354,5286341
Lenovo K33a481,0842,7507651
Lenovo K33b361,2985,4327171
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9565621
Lenovo K8 Note2,7177,2184881
Lenovo L780328,20121,220528
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,47224,551216
Lenovo L780715,92215,4361461
Lenovo P2a423,2008,6704102
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,6046861
Lenovo S1a402,6356,9514982
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1075,5545751
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,2658841
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3353,5777041
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2155321
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2598,7583994
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,3328752
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,6106151
Lenovo TB-X605F3,1278,2544241
Lenovo TB-X605L2,7137,2534911
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5089,4913621
Lenovo TB-X606F3,3089,0563902
Lenovo TB-X704F3,2428,9034013
Lenovo TB-X705F3,0908,0414291
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9075471
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4356,2915274
Lenovo YT-X705F3,6559,8293451
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,3878691
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2404682
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9014901
LGE LG-D390n6651,6528371
Lge G2 (D802)8692,1447981
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5165522
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5696,9345063
LGE G5 (Various Models)3,0858,2104312
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,4889,1213653
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3384693
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,6856,8954958
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,44114,2381875
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0522241
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,3776,2475392
LGE LG-K5351,2003,0187434
LGE LG-K6002,5317,0765141
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,3647051
LGE LG-M1544171,0158991
LGE LG-M2501,2273,1117365
LGE LG-M3226951,6998295
LGE LG-TP4507303,0788201
LGE LG-US9985,38813,8461943
LGE LGMP2606861,6688301
LGE LGMS3305011,2108871
BLU Life One X31,7374,6976322
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1415381
HUAWEI LIO-AN008,06219,959551
LGE LM-G7107,36319,541819
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,650651
LGE LM-G710VM7,49220,020782
LGE LM-G8108,01420,437571
LGE G8 ThinQ8,91023,476329
LGE LM-G8509,34423,977264
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,6697681
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,3263,3957101
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,4723,7646827
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,6934,3996432
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,6034,0746611
LGE LM-Q7202,8747,6474643
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5391781
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4623281
LGE LM-V3508,01021,160582
LGE LM-V4056,25016,6431282
LGE LM-V4509,46624,510232
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,92926,052148
LGE LM-X210APM6091,4818552
LGE LM-X210CM7421,8038182
LGE LM-X210K5611,3608681
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,3588671
LGE LM-X3207972,4688043
LGE LM-X4201,4394,0466884
LGE LM-X5251,6924,3756441
LGE LML211BL7421,7848171
LGE LML212VL5561,4868715
HUAWEI LND-L292,7967,8774751
F2 LT52166561,6298421
HUAWEI Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,75116,97710614
Meizu M18525,40313,9251911
GiONEE M41,0474,3017751
VS M8S MAX1,2563,1767282
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,2327291
HUAWEI MAR-LX1A4,94213,12624716
HUAWEI MAR-LX1H4,51612,3202832
HUAWEI MAR-LX1M4,89313,4612503
HUAWEI MAR-LX24,84713,0202561
HUAWEI MAR-LX2J5,03313,8082292
HUAWEI MAR-LX3A4,56011,8762772
CUBOT MAX 21,7487,8016301
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8863,5267962
meizu X85,67414,7961691
HUAWEI Mate 9 (Various Models)4,71412,2012654
Xiaomi Mi 1010,74227,47962
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,55626,83582
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,8908271
Xiaomi MI 53,1578,1924183
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2118,8294053
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,5249,1693591
Xiaomi MI 64,72715,2222632
Xiaomi MI 87,81421,037647
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,56014,7381793
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,48517,1821183
Xiaomi MI 98,87923,4803417
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,59614,70517511
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,70915,5221621
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,42716,96112015
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,65022,9544113
Xiaomi Mi A13,3358,8383859
Xiaomi Mi A24,86713,0952556
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite2,5638,6585102
Xiaomi Mi A34,55211,8512787
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0451761
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8967,9684622
Xiaomi MI MAX 22,8998,4004602
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,56612,5272763
Xiaomi Mi MIX 24,36311,2142944
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,40317,0651222
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G9,01423,644307
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,50116,8141164
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,60717,0291114
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3575152
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0151931
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8443871
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,6508341
DOOGEE MIX3,2068,4954092
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1482732
Motorola Moto E2014819091
Motorola Moto E (4)7721,8578114
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,3946,3025362
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,8368163
Motorola moto e5 play7031,7218283
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,0107381
Motorola moto e6 play4911,9808893
Motorola Moto G4781,2648911
Motorola Moto G (4)1,3313,3737082
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,2398831
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,8705,0226061
Motorola Moto G 20145581,3818701
Motorola Moto G Play6521,5928443
Motorola moto g power4,86712,6512542
Motorola moto g stylus5,00713,1302361
Motorola moto g(6)1,2844,4507226
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,5726211
Motorola moto g(6) play7221,7568235
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,81210,2623362
Motorola moto g(7)4,12710,9413174
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9765341
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,36611,3082933
Motorola moto g(7) play1,8335,69061310
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,41612,0452891
Motorola moto g(7) power4,08511,4653226
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3605171
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,03112,9942305
Motorola moto g(8) power5,01613,1202341
Motorola moto x43,6779,8823413
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,87715,3351505
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,1555,5015673
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,29011,1113043
Motorola moto z46,02815,3001364
Motorola MotoG37261,7508221
motorola one2,9847,6494471
motorola one action4,77812,5482604
motorola one hyper5,95815,1701424
motorola one macro4,50011,7692845
motorola one power4,17511,7953121
motorola one vision4,74712,3972622
motorola one zoom5,24213,1502071
HUAWEI MRD-LX11,0672,6007703
HUAWEI MRD-LX1F1,0292,4917791
HUAWEI MRD-LX21,0512,5597731
KONROW MUST2,1085,4275741
HUAWEI MYA-L221,8785,0186051
HUAWEI Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3313441
HUAWEI Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4753751
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5383,7116725
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8273802
LGE Nexus 57211,7908242
LGE Nexus 5X2,0435,2115811
Motorola Nexus 61,1462,8847513
Asus Nexus 78332,1118016
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,6519001
HMD Global Nokia 14611,4038942
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,9605,8165901
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7304991
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1675,8495651
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,4296,2925281
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus1,8007,8616202
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,2649,6195551
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,98510,2323304
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,3399,9733845
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,36012,4762961
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,24314,2262061
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,56914,6831772
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,45316,7281191
HMD Global Nokia 8.15,84415,3911541
HMD Global Nokia 97,69821,274711
Ulefone Note_7P1,4226,1436891
NUU NUU_A3L5721,3998662
Nubia NX531J2,8627,5124662
Nubia NX551J3,1348,3334221
Nubia NX591J3,1468,0414201
Nubia NX627J7,38619,594803
Nubia NX629J8,20922,756511
Nubia NX659J10,36426,413116
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)1,8075,7356182
OnePlus 3 (A3000)1,1242,7647562
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)2,9957,91944412
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,95215,91914312
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,50616,90211511
ONEPLUS A60007,61120,427747
ONEPLUS A60037,89320,9526116
ONEPLUS A60107,83021,424627
ONEPLUS A60138,03421,2995617
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,9937201
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2775641
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3223712
HUAWEI Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556453
Asus P00A1,7894,8436231
Asus P00I3,4358,7863691
Asus P0246691,6328351
KEECOO P111,6464,1746542
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,8427321
P30 pro5311,3068781
TCL P330X3421,3669061
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,5436461
HUAWEI PAR-LX13,4298,6443701
HUAWEI PCT-AL106,90317,259991
HUAWEI PCT-L297,43018,716793
HUAWEI PE-TL101,3013,5117151
K2 Pearl K21,8074,7776193
Essential Products PH-15,88915,2751487
Philips X8182,4426,6015261
Razer Phone6,50117,0321172
Razer Phone 27,26018,998857
Google Pixel2,1409,1875703
Google Pixel 25,80615,14615611
Google Pixel 2 XL5,36614,78619611
Google Pixel 36,29416,65712513
Google Pixel 3 XL6,41516,8721215
Google Pixel 3a5,30513,9791997
Google Pixel 3a XL4,35811,3762974
Google Pixel 48,64222,384438
Google Pixel 4 XL8,39322,0084711
Google Pixel XL2,3629,9805425
HUAWEI PLE-701L2,3716,2935411
Xiaomi POCO F15,23213,64420910
Xiaomi POCO X25,97215,3841404
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F15,86915,54815116
HUAWEI POT-LX14,88513,15525210
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2353821
UMIDIGI Power 34,68512,2512702
Ulefone Power 3S2,2355,8845592
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2493833
HUAWEI P8 Lite2,9388,2544573
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,2676572
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,7456071
Xiaomi Redmi 42,7257,1694852
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,1944,9827451
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,7785,7566252
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,2688,8153984
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2518,8754001
Xiaomi Redmi 6A1,0342,5317783
Xiaomi Redmi 74,30311,3643028
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,8494,6676101
Xiaomi Redmi 83,7219,8243388
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,7654,4266265
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,76022,989394
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6931611
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,87627,93241
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,4526,2225254
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,8967,8304617
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,3416,1785461
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,12611,05231811
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,08310,7663234
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,10314,03222314
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,80015,2631583
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3002221
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,14013,57421612
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,04215,88813549
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,26313,84320410
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,87017,8521022
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,78017,4811045
reeder M81,8794,8906041
TCL REVVL 27271,8188211
Motorola REVVLRY2,1445,4675692
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0172752
Rockchip rk32881,1462,8137522
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2134112
OPPO RMX18012,5576,3725112
Realme RMX18214,14310,6963152
Realme RMX18312,6996,8544921
Realme RMX18515,40814,8031901
Realme RMX19015,68214,9491674
Realme RMX19215,23413,9912083
Realme RMX19318,86322,998358
Realme RMX19412,1467,8165683
Realme RMX19715,70214,88616312
Realme RMX19916,75317,3001051
Realme RMX19936,60316,9891121
Realme RMX20016,07816,0271343
Realme RMX20305,28713,6932022
Realme RMX207110,79527,74551
HUAWEI RNE-L013,2878,9353931
HUAWEI RNE-L033,2119,1094041
HUAWEI RNE-L213,1238,6384254
HUAWEI RNE-L222,7277,6184842
HUAWEI RVL-AL092,5666,2685081
WALTON RX7 Mini3,0188,0554421
VANKYO S301,9348,5065962
DOOGEE S401,7204,8456371
BullittGroupLimited S602,2526,8265563
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A3979519031
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,0738961
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,8696751
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,5587971
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,4147631
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,85422,7473625
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8182,1048021
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,3563,4697001
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,4636991
Sony SGP6411,2703,2757232
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4231891
SHARP SH-Z014,25211,6203071
SHARP SHF333501,3949041
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6574,1866523
HUAWEI SHT-AL094,96313,2512431
HUAWEI SHT-W094,95213,5762451
SHARP SHV342,5136,4095161
SHARP SHV394,39511,2642911
Blackshark SKR-H03,1157,7324261
Blackshark SKW-H09,34324,358275
Samsung SM-90051,2213,0417372
Samsung SM-A015F1,8274,5856141
Samsung SM-A102U1,7214,2686368
Samsung SM-A105F1,4123,6826901
Samsung SM-A105FN1,4553,6726852
Samsung SM-A105G1,6704,1566482
Samsung SM-A107F1,6404,2236551
Samsung SM-A107M1,7924,5596221
Samsung SM-A202F3,2858,4773955
Samsung SM-A205F3,0528,2214371
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9534931
Samsung SM-A205GN2,4586,6295221
Samsung SM-A205U3,5759,34235113
Samsung SM-A207M3,2708,9163971
Samsung SM-A305F3,5119,5093616
Samsung SM-A305G3,3338,7563861
Samsung SM-A307FN3,1748,4084164
Samsung SM-A307GN3,2828,4623965
Samsung SM-A307GT3,6699,5073431
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,8396781
Samsung SM-A320FL5981,4408592
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6539,6683479
Samsung Galaxy A504,48711,64428527
Samsung SM-A505W4,87012,4682532
Samsung SM-A507FN2,3297,7855492
Samsung SM-A510F1,4403,6196872
Samsung SM-A515F4,47611,44828619
Samsung SM-A515U4,31011,1603011
Samsung SM-A515U14,78612,2332581
Samsung SM-A520F2,6637,30349711
Samsung SM-A530F3,96910,9703329
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,8097402
Samsung SM-A600FN1,1742,9077481
Samsung SM-A605FN1,4034,3636922
Samsung SM-A605G1,7814,5106241
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5951641
Samsung Galaxy A705,69414,82116521
Samsung SM-A705GM4,95312,8752441
Samsung SM-A705MN5,86414,9091524
Samsung SM-A705U5,52514,0901831
Samsung SM-A705YN5,61914,6071721
Samsung Galaxy A716,16716,19813027
Samsung SM-A720F2,7247,1444862
Samsung SM-A750F4,11910,7643202
Samsung SM-A750FN3,92810,7643335
Samsung SM-A750GN4,27311,1693051
Samsung SM-A805F6,28316,4111262
Samsung SM-A908B7,35918,705821
Samsung SM-A908N8,46021,430461
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,5926,7605031
Samsung SM-A920F4,07110,7883245
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7965072
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,82622,345374
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89222,447332
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6769,4533422
Samsung SM-G532F7381,7968191
Samsung SM-G532M5551,3508721
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,8488151
Samsung SM-G570F6651,5968364
Samsung SM-G570M6771,6278332
Samsung SM-G71025001,2228882
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0482673
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3133892
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)9,41024,736241
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0123092
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,80415,1361575
Samsung SM-G900F1,2453,21073114
Samsung SM-G900FD1,3403,3777021
Samsung SM-G900I1,2493,1987303
Samsung SM-G900L1,3143,3027111
Samsung SM-G900S5832,3198632
Samsung SM-G900T1,2403,1017331
Samsung SM-G900V9882,4627832
Samsung SM-G903F1,3653,4326982
Samsung SM-G903W1,2343,1047342
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,0638,1244344
Samsung SM-G928W82,0268,9315822
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9477,64145519
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,7747,26647818
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,25811,00530623
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,85110,01833513
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,28213,76620311
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,43514,11618814
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,92119,5379812
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,67718,72410916
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)5,20213,55121126
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,37516,34112317
Samsung SM-G970N6,21615,8231291
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,78522,6613817
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)6,00815,30413932
Samsung SM-G973U19,13923,512291
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,62522,2644415
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,39021,8004920
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,13915,55813235
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,9796411
Samsung SM-G977B5,64314,0581703
Samsung SM-G977N1,7274,4246351
Samsung SM-G977U4,0319,7733292
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,31818,437844
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,68816,66110812
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,44026,946105
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)6,95617,5789612
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,06626,0801225
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,64819,2887237
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,65227,767734
Samsung SM-J250F6061,4528562
Samsung SM-J260M7851,9258081
Samsung SM-J320W85881,4198621
Samsung SM-J327T8131,9588032
Samsung SM-J330FN7191,7168251
Samsung SM-J500F6611,5988413
Samsung SM-J500M6531,5788431
Samsung SM-J510FN6141,4988548
Samsung SM-J530F1,4013,5386931
Samsung SM-J600F1,1822,9367472
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4123,8566915
Samsung SM-J600G1,9855,2365863
Samsung SM-J600GT1,5904,0476631
Samsung SM-J610FN6181,4758521
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,7186831
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,7646811
Samsung SM-J701F1,4753,7586803
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,0296672
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4483462
Samsung SM-J727T1,5703,9886651
Samsung SM-J727T11,5543,9866693
Samsung SM-J727V2,3407,1365481
Samsung SM-J730F1,5293,8516732
Samsung SM-J737A7923,2578071
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,8285912
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,0096661
Samsung SM-J737T11,6124,0736591
Samsung SM-J810G1,2643,1457253
Samsung SM-M205F3,0898,7944303
Samsung SM-M305F3,5979,4143501
Samsung SM-M307F4,69111,8362691
Samsung SM-M315F4,53411,5212801
Samsung SM-M405F5,80815,2101551
Samsung SM-N770F5,17813,3402141
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)6782,7128321
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,0912,6947643
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,3893,4756951
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,8234,8296162
Samsung SM-N910F5251,3778821
Samsung SM-N910T1,2032,9467421
Samsung SM-N910V1,1022,8247602
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)1,8347,3396123
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,6644,4166501
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,37514,06619513
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,9219,94933414
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,20513,33421021
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,08019,8749222
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)5,68514,2681663
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)9,23423,661284
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)4,34811,0222982
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,52616,57611424
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,99917,678959
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,67223,005404
Samsung SM-P2053,5399,6563541
Samsung SM-P5506031,4918573
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,1546561
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3393,3467031
Samsung SM-P6104,77812,0512611
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,2177131
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8564,5616095
Samsung SM-S367VL1,6074,0806603
Samsung SM-S767VL1,2963,1657191
Samsung SM-T2902,7166,9574891
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,3463,4287011
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,2677161
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,3048771
Samsung SM-T3505821,4368643
Samsung SM-T377P5991,4668583
Samsung SM-T378V7831,8848092
Samsung SM-T3855271,2518802
Samsung SM-T387V5941,4148611
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,9036681
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,7426771
Samsung SM-T5101,9334,83859712
Samsung SM-T5152,0995,2415782
Samsung SM-T5336611,5918401
Samsung SM-T5506431,5668491
Samsung SM-T5556481,5738461
Samsung SM-T5801,4793,7496798
Samsung SM-T5851,8914,85960213
Samsung SM-T5901,6614,1696513
Samsung SM-T597P1,6894,2676471
Samsung SM-T7101,7094,2786402
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2014121
Samsung SM-T7205,31613,89019813
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,2343,1097352
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,1602,8517493
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,3747061
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3768,5493763
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,0005881
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0507,8094391
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,6677,0574961
Samsung SM-T8306,02115,3821382
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 (Snapdragon)8,95922,8263117
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,3723,4286961
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,8156841
HUAWEI SNE-LX15,18814,19421310
HUAWEI SNE-LX34,89114,4322511
Sony Xperia XZ2,2675,7315541
Sony SO-02J2,4146,7355302
Sony SO-05K8,08221,257541
Sony SOL241,3313,3447071
Sony SOV332,3876,0245371
Sony SOV342,3736,1565401
Samsung SPH-L7209242,3517922
HUAWEI Honor 95,12914,1702182
HUAWEI STK-L215,05613,3092283
HUAWEI STK-L224,98813,4312384
HUAWEI STK-LX15,26114,0022057
HUAWEI STK-LX35,02913,2322312
WINNOVO T101,7194,3646381
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6845731
TCL T780H3,6869,0713402
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1435761
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7425661
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,32316,8581245
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)1,4956,3136761
HMD Global TA-10532,4016,2615351
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,0777441
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,4346421
TECNO IN51,6544,4586531
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB81,0492,5527742
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,8708122
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,2996451
Amlogic TX31,0062,4387813
WIKO U FEEL6251,5098512
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3055291
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,9316001
TINNO U304AA7621,9008141
Teleepoch U673C4281,0448981
Umx U683CL3999779011
UGOOS-AM61,5453,7356711
Tablet Express V101,6154,2186581
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5455201
HUAWEI P9 Plus (Various Models)4,78312,9052591
Pixus Vision1,9045,1185991
vivo 16067631,8468131
vivo 17141,8484,8756115
vivo 17235,62514,9441712
vivo 18011,7544,4766281
vivo 18057,72220,331692
vivo 18137,96021,209591
vivo 18185,55914,0781802
vivo 18194,37811,6622921
vivo 18203,0968,3684283
vivo 19023,3989,6073741
vivo 19042,9508,1324542
vivo 19063,4449,0063684
vivo 19072,3035,8155511
vivo 19155,09213,3062253
vivo 19176,02716,0491371
vivo 19185,93115,3501451
vivo 19216,15415,9661313
vivo 19515,44514,4521861
vivo X21A4,93812,7712481
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5454211
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,12010,4713191
BLU Vivo XI+4,33311,4462992
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1154671
HUAWEI P10 Plus (Various Models)5,30413,5342001
vmos1,6664,3256491
HUAWEI VOG-L046,89719,2481004
HUAWEI VOG-L096,95117,229971
HUAWEI VOG-L297,18818,4098918
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,7527592
HUAWEI P10 (Various Models)4,05310,1673264
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9375181
HUAWEI WAS-L03T2,9258,0894582
HUAWEI WAS-LX13,0548,3144361
HUAWEI WAS-LX1A3,0848,4924322
CUBOT X193,5349,4373572
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7934491
LeMobile X5203,1847,9894151
LeMobile X5262,7396,8304821
Amlogic X88King1,5293,6726741
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,6187661
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,6697611
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29522,3227872
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,7997541
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,8137531
Motorola XT10285501,3558741
Motorola XT10405551,3708731
Motorola Moto Maxx1,1112,8697581
Motorola Droid Turbo8892,1477941
Motorola XT15628872,2327952
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1614231
Motorola XT16096281,5268501
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,0545981
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,9557,4764521
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,2817881
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,5177771
HUAWEI YAL-L217,00617,6459414
HUAWEI YAL-L417,64819,168736
YU YU50502,2515,8385572
ZUK Z2 Plus2,5646,5535093
Symphony Z251,9418,6055952
ZTE Z6201V9782,3787844
ZTE Z6530M2,77611,4214761
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9093002
ZTE Z8337831,8948101
ZTE Z8355061,2368851
ZTE Z8524711,1518931
ZTE Z9812,4556,3695241
ZTE Z9832,0715,4505801
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,9766701
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8327,5904711
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338152
ZTE A2020U Pro7,76120,301663
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,6615941
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,4058654
ZTE BLADE V08002,4566,4345231
Getac ZX70G25,88515,3911493