iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035623,2088,8685491
Meizu 16th8,19621,536741
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8986601
TCL 5001T9584,12610921
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,6378301
TCL 5032W2,9268,0516192
TCL 5048U3,3048,6335221
TCL 5053K3,6969,7644501
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8794471
TCL 5059T6151,58511971
TCL 5059Z5421,35112311
TCL 5085O2,0235,3198001
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2414521
TCL 6060S3,6069,6004632
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241522
HUAWEI 704HW3,2678,7885351
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,34010071
TCL 9008N5551,34512231
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878371
TCL 9029G7711,90711381
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69210556
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2663301
OPPO A16011,9294,9938293
Acer A3-A401,9825,2698111
OPPO A37fw6841,64811672
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,1989191
UMIDIGI A3X2,2355,7527593
TCL A501DL5321,30512371
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20212521
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0158,1715904
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5927803
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,6526,8936741
Blackview A80Pro3,4149,4784924
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0162,47510792
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45610811
Rockchip A95X_R15931,49912062
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59012721
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36011121
HUAWEI AGS-W091,5844,7669223
HUAWEI AGS2-L093,5149,7234801
HUAWEI AGS2-W093,5079,7084821
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,22510061
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12912651
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5824452
HUAWEI ALP-AL006,11415,7341752
HUAWEI ALP-L094,07110,3004101
HUAWEI Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652051
HUAWEI AMN-LX21,0162,45610785
HUAWEI AMN-LX91,0722,61110652
HUAWEI ANA-NX92,6816,2306701
HUAWEI ANE-AL003,3438,8315122
HUAWEI ANE-LX13,3639,07450216
HUAWEI ANE-LX23,4569,2654851
HUAWEI ANE-LX32,9027,9226241
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25410771
Vernee Apollo2,8937,7146262
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,3219741
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6314591
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502221
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3263,2559763
Ulefone Armor X79882,38910851
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9744041
Ulefone Armor_74,23310,9853942
Vertu Aster1,3123,3909812
Asus ASUS_A0062,7597,4106552
Asus ASUS_I001D9,95725,236251
Asus ROG Phone II9,67424,7283213
Asus ASUS_I01WD8,61122,548634
Asus ASUS_P00I3,3618,5725042
Asus ASUS_P00J3,1888,4585532
Asus ASUS_T00N8502,09311141
Asus ASUS_X00QD4,23612,4843932
Asus ASUS_X00TD4,01710,7424199
Asus ASUS_X00TDB3,97010,2874272
Asus ASUS_X013D6511,58011872
Asus ASUS_X017D2,1775,6237691
Asus ASUS_X017DA3,71010,1964462
Asus ASUS_X01AD4,58912,0873532
Asus ASUS_X01BDA5,02113,2322953
Asus ASUS_Z00LD8972,34511053
Asus ASUS_Z010D2,1826,0607681
Asus ASUS_Z011D1,3063,5539831
Asus ASUS_Z012DA3,3148,6665181
Asus ASUS_Z017D2,9607,7636076
Asus ASUS_Z017DC2,9557,6336111
Asus ASUS_Z01HD3,0618,2615801
Asus ASUS_Z01KD5,51914,7022331
Asus ASUS_Z01MD3,5359,4234741
Asus ASUS_Z01QD8,64422,835621
Asus ASUS_Z01RD7,63320,385958
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6455302
HUAWEI ATU-L211,1124,70210491
HUAWEI ATU-L221,8254,7798552
HUAWEI AUM-L292,0645,5637961
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9395001
Acer B1-7A01,3163,6349791
HUAWEI BAC-AL003,2569,1325372
HUAWEI BAH2-W193,5219,6824785
HUAWEI BKL-AL202,9467,1566132
HUAWEI BKL-L095,49613,9932382
HUAWEI Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,49914,05623717
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9362,28411003
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,4237932
HUAWEI Honor 6X (Various Models)2,9338,2386176
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46212031
Bluboo S13,0198,3065882
HUAWEI BND-AL103,3709,2444992
HUAWEI BND-L243,77910,7424431
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4623651
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,7418202
HUAWEI MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,35011,7693814
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,0108193
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96611262
Blackview BV59002,3536,0707351
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,1948131
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,3789861
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5389,7144731
Blackview BV9800Pro4,69812,0823382
Blackview BV99005,85815,5151983
Blackview BV9900Pro5,70515,1452121
Coolpad C1032,4026,0387252
Coolpad C1062,7567,2666561
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23112831
OUKITEL C15 Pro8612,08611113
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5235591
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6394773
Sony C65036612,12111812
Kyocera C6530N5371,33112341
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8975011
HUAWEI CLT-L045,74514,5312093
HUAWEI CLT-L095,16113,1752737
HUAWEI CLT-L295,09312,97128414
HUAWEI CMR-AL194,92813,0203122
HUAWEI CMR-W094,61712,3993502
HUAWEI COL-AL104,89912,8013192
HUAWEI COL-L294,34011,08438210
HUAWEI COR-AL005,41313,5892473
HUAWEI Honor Play3,57011,8894665
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9964882
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,1218222
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5734832
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0874962
OPPO CPH16091,7394,5118762
OPPO CPH17012,2015,7227651
OPPO CPH17075,67415,2212161
OPPO CPH17171,9705,2258162
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5246431
OPPO CPH17252,5976,9746832
OPPO CPH17292,5717,4436876
OPPO CPH18032,3157,9027425
OPPO CPH18193,6269,1674603
OPPO CPH18232,6016,5226822
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0756571
OPPO CPH18593,8329,7954395
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9742941
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3436961
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5156302
OPPO CPH19076,68417,5911434
OPPO CPH19093,2918,9135241
OPPO CPH19175,86115,2441961
OPPO CPH19199,17524,145424
OPPO CPH19314,63712,2203495
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5193603
OPPO CPH19374,89912,8453186
OPPO CPH19415,21013,5572695
OPPO CPH19515,74715,1722085
OPPO CPH19694,69112,2623403
OPPO CPH19795,55214,6822314
OPPO CPH19894,68212,0953441
OPPO CPH20057,19718,1851171
OPPO CPH20097,13218,0041191
OPPO CPH20152,7637,4746522
OPPO CPH20214,82412,3203272
OPPO Find X210,60027,291135
OPPO CPH202510,41926,852185
OPPO CPH20313,63910,2234581
OPPO CPH20355,61414,8172231
OPPO CPH20435,93515,6201852
HUAWEI CPN-W091,3665,7739641
Honeywell CT405,96115,6901831
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11110241
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,5398781
CUBOT MAX1,9355,1208271
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,5007841
HUAWEI d-01J5,12214,5482811
Sony D23035491,34912271
Sony D58039572,41410932
Sony D58331,3443,3639671
Sony D66331,2053,22910261
Digi K24,42311,6793692
HUAWEI DLI-AL107973,27111251
Blackshark DLT-H09,73124,957291
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9195792
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32110971
Doro DSB-02301,8874,7188414
HUAWEI Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8302743
DEXP E1701,1334,70710431
Sony E56532,6177,0636801
Sony E58032,5367,3527001
Sony E58232,7747,4686483
Sony E66532,2916,0157464
KYOCERA E69104,12111,4654084
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9456061
HUAWEI ELE-AL007,50418,9061031
HUAWEI ELE-L047,23118,1751151
HUAWEI ELE-L097,50118,8471042
HUAWEI ELE-L297,34918,49811231
HUAWEI P40 Pro8,90322,421507
HUAWEI EML-L095,36313,6612554
HUAWEI P205,40713,85624812
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68111911
HUAWEI P9 (Various Models)4,19711,5044014
HUAWEI EVR-L297,75519,482872
HUAWEI EVR-N295,86314,5071952
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3717402
FUJITSU F-04G1,2973,3209901
A-gold F14,52111,6353612
OPPO F1f2,5767,0016861
Droi F24,59311,7293529
Sony F31132,3896,4957262
Sony F31152,4686,6737131
Sony F51212,9887,6655974
Sony F53212,8407,0656413
Sony F81312,4086,1867232
HUAWEI FDR-A01L2,2465,7937541
HUAWEI FDR-A01w2,3646,2197311
HUAWEI FIG-LX12,9138,9396226
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62611901
Fairphone FP32,95212,7426122
HUAWEI Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8924202
HUAWEI Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,96513,5513024
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9515961
Google G011A2,8737,0216311
Binai G10pro3,0998,2825701
Sony G32263,2698,8825342
Sony G34163,0228,4345871
BLU G61,9228,5968322
BLU G81,9468,6338232
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,88615,0801929
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5231771
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,29816,6011648
BLU G9 PRO4,59911,8863512
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,11610081
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0477361
OnePlus 79,57924,7253329
OnePlus GM19056,60217,4791482
OnePlus 7 Pro9,47324,4343659
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G7,07217,9211232
SEMP GO3E4821,16212571
GOME 2017M27A3,6129,6104621
HUAWEI GRACE2,3006,1897451
Gigaset GS1109484,10610941
Gigaset GS1951,9928,8408052
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8717611
Samsung GT-I91954761,15312603
Samsung GT-I92958652,14911102
Samsung GT-I9300I4801,16912584
Samsung GT-I9301I5811,41212125
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6846641
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)9612,44010911
AZW GTKing1,5133,6459401
HUAWEI H16112,5657,0816933
H182,4986,4367071
Sony H31134,05411,3234141
Sony H31234,19911,4694001
Sony H32134,02211,0094181
Sony H32234,13611,4534061
Sony H33111,8944,8428382
Sony H41134,06511,2294113
Sony Xperia XZ27,54219,674993
Sony H82666,96018,3271263
Sony H83147,71720,748905
Sony H83247,75420,918882
Sony H84167,60920,656975
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481912792
Sony H94937,77020,433861
Rockchip H96 Max RK33185031,22212482
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33210901
OnePlus 7T9,71525,1873041
OnePlus 7T Pro9,70625,0443115
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,57524,8693411
Techain Hi9Air3,2448,7725402
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3435571
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5546354
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2673771
Hisense U9623341,35212822
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67810621
HUAWEI HLK-AL006,88617,2911291
HUAWEI HLK-L423,1327,5385642
Samsung hlte1,0002,44510821
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45112041
HUAWEI HMA-L097,91519,816831
HUAWEI Mate 207,52618,9411018
HUAWEI HRY-AL004,19611,1924022
HUAWEI HRY-LX15,14213,7032774
HUAWEI HRY-LX1T5,20113,8072701
HUAWEI HRY-LX24,79912,9113282
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,3446,0047394
HTC 10 evo2,1006,1617893
HTC Desire 121,7124,7688861
HTC Desire 8167141,80911601
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5647022
HTC One M92,9697,8936031
HTC One X9 dual sim2,1525,6837761
HTC One_M81,2263,31910214
HTC U115,59514,6822263
HTC U12+7,42420,0261072
HTC HTL221,0522,65410692
HTC HTV335,49414,1302391
HUAWEI Nova (Various Models)3,2428,7175413
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31412301
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,0978151
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7895431
HUAWEI MT7-L091,5003,8569441
HUAWEI Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0963662
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1947551
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,3208872
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4985103
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,9308041
Vivo I192810,80127,80971
Sony I31233,98410,8054231
Sony I32234,71412,4243361
Sony I41133,0408,2135852
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92710322
OnePlus IN201011,79730,51612
OnePlus 811,54029,744433
OnePlus 8 5G11,71730,19734
OnePlus IN202010,58727,272153
OnePlus 8 Pro11,48529,724522
HUAWEI INE-LX15,01613,0402961
HUAWEI INE-LX1r4,97013,5703011
HUAWEI INE-LX24,86112,6753254
HUAWEI INE-LX2r4,69312,1463392
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9317631
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1996091
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55012741
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,9968,1015954
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3605811
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9588,0656081
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24913,6512673
CUBE iPlay_201,5343,8009361
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,7658691
itel L65011,8138,0148581
Sony J81109,30923,968391
Sony J91108,93922,866461
HUAWEI JDN2-L094,54212,3093592
HUAWEI JDN2-W094,67712,3383452
HUAWEI JKM-LX14,38111,4203753
HUAWEI JMM-L221,2645,33510022
HUAWEI JNY-LX14,92912,2043116
HUAWEI JNY-LX24,90212,3593172
HUAWEI JSN-L215,13713,5462786
HUAWEI JSN-L424,71912,2093351
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66411851
JYT JY-S39353,85011011
OUKITEL K100005251,27412401
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,3049971
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3745562
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9244,9778313
OUKITEL K80002,1145,5737831
KYOCERA KC-013401,37412811
Amazon KFKAWI7011,67411633
Amazon KFMAWI2,3555,7687347
Amazon KFONWI1,0822,58810603
KIICAA MIX1,9865,3288081
HUAWEI KIW-L212,4096,5307211
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88010381
HUAWEI KOB-L094721,87712621
HUAWEI KSA-LX91,0862,64310571
Google kukui1,6796,7348971
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6997791
LAVA LE98203,1708,6655552
HUAWEI LDN-L212,1285,6817811
LeMobile Le X5262,2415,5897567
LeMobile Le X8202,9677,7376041
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4815481
Lenovo A60101,7354,5288791
Lenovo A7020a482,4146,5027201
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0055991
Lenovo K10a405241,26512421
Lenovo K33a421,2703,27710002
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75010591
Lenovo K33b361,2985,4329881
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9567641
Lenovo K8 Note2,8527,4316383
Lenovo K8 Plus3,0788,9195761
Lenovo L190412,8707,9176321
Lenovo L780328,22421,276739
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,53024,706357
Lenovo L780715,88815,3251903
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391491
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0056941
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9915144
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,6049531
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6675253
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,5098951
Lenovo S1a402,1955,7367663
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,6087862
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26512461
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3353,5779701
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2157221
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2608,7675365
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33212282
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,6108571
Lenovo TB-X505F2,5376,3906981
Lenovo TB-X505L2,8187,1836421
Lenovo TB-X605F3,1278,2545661
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8027,3626442
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6424642
Lenovo TB-X606F3,3058,9525214
Lenovo TB-X704F3,2428,9035423
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1378,1795622
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9077411
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4356,2917174
Lenovo YT-X705F3,6559,8294561
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38712211
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37312181
Letv X5072,6457,0466751
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2406362
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3926231
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9016661
LGE LG-D31519476012861
LGE LG-D390n6651,65211781
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00011742
LGE LG-D8528512,09811132
LGE LG-D8559432,32010981
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5167442
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5696,9346893
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,9737,8056023
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3386393
LGE LG-H8723,5629,1584681
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,0747,96557713
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7296781
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7296,97565911
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,46514,2042427
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0522831
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5876973
LGE LG-K1205421,31112321
LGE LG-K4301,1573,00810371
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01810294
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1636882
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,3649711
LGE LG-M1544171,01512671
LGE LG-M2501,2273,11110205
LGE LG-M3201,2543,19710111
LGE LG-M320G6751,62211721
LGE LG-M3226951,69911645
LGE LG-M4001,0712,67710661
LGE LG-M4709832,46110872
LGE LG-M7001,0102,52410803
LGE LG-TP4507303,07811551
LGE LG-US9985,28213,6032644
LGE LG-V5201,2643,17310031
LGE LG-V5211,2873,2349961
LGE LG-V5331,2913,2909943
LGE LGL41C29068712841
LGE LGLS7756681,63511761
LGE LGMP2607201,75311582
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01910331
LGE LGMS3305011,21012501
BLU Life One X31,7374,6978772
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1417281
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28111041
HUAWEI LIO-AN008,06219,959791
HUAWEI LLD-AL103,2928,7695231
HUAWEI LLD-L313,3588,9575065
LGE LM-G7107,23119,51611616
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,650851
LGE LM-G710VM7,49220,0201052
LGE LM-G8107,70319,701916
LGE G8 ThinQ8,91223,3484912
LGE LM-G8508,16620,893758
LGE LM-G9006,67116,8761461
LGE LM-K5001,7654,5078684
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66910641
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,15810127
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,5033,8599439
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,9369623
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,6034,0749181
LGE LM-Q7202,9777,9436007
LGE LM-Q7303,56410,0144673
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392281
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4624151
LGE LM-V3507,38519,5661094
LGE LM-V4056,38216,7901606
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352071
LGE LM-V4509,36624,224385
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,86225,7222711
LGE LM-X210APM5631,35612194
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77211524
LGE LM-X210K5611,36012201
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35812171
LGE LM-X2205021,18212491
LGE LM-X3207982,32911244
LGE LM-X4201,5044,0679426
LGE LM-X4301,7534,5308711
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,7388721
LGE LM-X5201,7304,4388811
LGE LM-X5251,6924,3758911
LGE LML211BL7421,78411471
LGE LML212VL5911,54612086
LGE LML713DL1,3663,4629631
HUAWEI LND-L292,7967,8776451
Gateway LT286351,52811931
F2 LT52166561,62911841
HUAWEI Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,86217,21913227
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,5439691
Meizu M18525,40313,9252501
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,11717,9901202
Xiaomi M2003J15SC4,88512,6463203
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,12313,3882802
Meizu M3s1,5163,8799391
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2204371
GiONEE M41,0474,30110721
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,4477911
ALLDOCUBE M82,2575,9377492
VS M8S MAX1,2563,17610092
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,23210131
HUAWEI MAR-LX1A5,03613,38829230
HUAWEI MAR-LX1H4,96213,3143046
HUAWEI MAR-LX1M4,77812,9653295
HUAWEI MAR-LX24,84713,0203261
HUAWEI MAR-LX2J5,03313,8082932
HUAWEI MAR-LX3A4,86212,7393244
Mara Z d2,5116,4327043
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,6528172
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9067063
HUAWEI MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63512691
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52511064
meizu X85,30113,6862603
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6737731
HUAWEI Mate 9 (Various Models)4,74912,2313315
Xiaomi Mi 109,91425,253265
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,67127,264115
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89011621
Xiaomi MI 53,1578,1925583
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2118,8295473
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,3258,5475152
Xiaomi MI 65,42716,0112453
Xiaomi MI 87,30019,36411313
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,60714,9052246
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,48517,1821543
Xiaomi MI 98,91823,3514733
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,50614,41323615
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,81915,4902032
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,32516,54316330
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,78322,9795630
Xiaomi Mi A13,2698,65053313
Xiaomi Mi A24,66312,41034710
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite2,9288,3666186
Xiaomi Mi A34,94112,78830918
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452271
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8967,9686252
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,0788,5325754
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,57512,5103564
Xiaomi Mi MIX 24,36311,2143794
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,76517,8121376
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561391
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,91323,348488
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,27316,1681657
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite5,60114,4092251
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,62817,0571475
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3577012
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0152511
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8445161
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65011711
Micromax A10216866512871
DOOGEE MIX3,3228,8385173
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1483482
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,47118,8653671
Motorola Moto E20148112851
Motorola Moto E (4)7751,86611357
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7187673
Motorola moto e57641,85011401
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83611443
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83211432
Motorola moto e5 play7381,79011506
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,01010231
Motorola moto e61,3233,2909781
Motorola moto e6 play4911,98012553
Motorola Moto G4781,26412591
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1212,79510466
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23912451
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,8705,0228451
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,0015,1208031
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38112221
Motorola Moto G Play6611,60611808
Motorola moto g power4,92312,8063149
Motorola moto g stylus4,91512,8223168
Motorola moto g(6)1,2984,38798916
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,5728641
Motorola moto g(6) forge7791,87711341
Motorola moto g(6) play8161,99311177
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,87910,5124336
Motorola moto g(7)4,25511,2533917
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9767241
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,36611,3083783
Motorola moto g(7) play1,9865,75880914
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,49411,9383633
Motorola moto g(7) power3,99011,54742212
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,0817,9525744
Motorola moto g(8)5,07913,2962871
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3607051
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,06413,0882886
Motorola moto g(8) power4,99213,0132972
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2338,7165443
Motorola Moto G41,3273,2959751
Motorola Moto G58001,93011231
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8285191
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14110192
Motorola moto x43,86010,4784358
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,86115,21019710
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,0785,2857924
Motorola moto z34,25010,7713921
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,29011,1113883
Motorola moto z45,85314,8661998
Motorola MotoG37391,79211492
motorola edge6,53716,4341511
motorola edge plus10,78627,35193
motorola one2,9847,6495981
motorola one action4,72312,24833412
motorola one hyper5,92015,0581895
motorola one macro4,54511,8393586
motorola one power4,17511,7954031
motorola one vision4,94312,8203088
motorola one zoom5,65614,2812174
HUAWEI MRD-LX11,0762,61910637
HUAWEI MRD-LX1F1,0292,49110751
HUAWEI MRD-LX21,0512,55910701
HUAWEI MRX-AL098,41021,170711
KONROW MUST2,1085,4277851
HUAWEI MYA-L111,8635,1038481
HUAWEI MYA-L221,8785,0188441
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61811731
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,1289071
DOOGEE N203,1268,2825671
ZTE N95171,9855,0858101
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0506332
HUAWEI Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3314551
HUAWEI Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4754931
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,7149346
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8275052
Samsung Nexus 106311,48811941
LGE Nexus 58462,10111159
LGE Nexus 5X2,4506,3177152
Motorola Nexus 61,1462,88410393
Asus Nexus 77902,146112811
Htc Nexus 92,1775,3557711
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65112701
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39012533
HMD Global Nokia 2.17731,87411371
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,1395,9767773
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0562,56610682
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7306761
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1675,8497741
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,4296,2927181
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21571010
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,2539,6277502
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,97410,3564256
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,74210,61444412
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus3,97010,5164265
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus4,72912,6123334
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,57112,0653571
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,51014,5482349
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,43816,7051582
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,86312,7383233
HMD Global Nokia 97,69821,274921
HAFURY NOTE 102,7827,2426461
Ulefone Note_7P1,4226,1439561
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39912162
Nubia NX531J2,6996,9596674
Nubia NX551J3,1348,3335631
Nubia NX591J3,1468,0415601
Nubia NX627J7,38619,5941083
Nubia NX629J8,53121,913658
Nubia NX659J10,43626,6371715
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3547624
OnePlus 3 (A3000)1,1242,76410452
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,5159,18047919
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,92915,83118723
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,47216,77115518
ONEPLUS A60007,58520,3739811
ONEPLUS A60037,93221,0028223
ONEPLUS A60107,90321,2458415
ONEPLUS A60138,07221,3327832
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,9939951
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2777701
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3224912
HUAWEI Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556643
Asus P0082,9977,6845945
Asus P00A1,7894,8438661
Asus P00I3,4358,7864871
Asus P0246691,63211751
KEECOO P111,6464,1749082
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,84210141
P30 pro5311,30612381
TCL P330X3421,36612801
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,5438931
HUAWEI PAR-LX13,4298,6444891
Philco PCS021,9318,5568282
HUAWEI PCT-AL106,90317,2591271
HUAWEI PCT-L297,43018,7161063
HUAWEI PE-TL101,3013,5119841
K2 Pearl K21,8074,7778603
Essential Products PH-15,88715,2401919
Philips X8182,4426,6017161
Razer Phone6,50117,0321532
Razer Phone 27,51819,68510218
Google Pixel2,0658,7887955
Google Pixel 25,78715,05520417
Google Pixel 2 XL5,37015,02925315
Google Pixel 36,45717,03615716
Google Pixel 3 XL6,81917,9101357
Google Pixel 3a5,37914,07725220
Google Pixel 3a XL4,92612,8683138
Google Pixel 48,69522,4346012
Google Pixel 4 XL8,52822,2006718
Google Pixel XL2,3629,9807325
HUAWEI PLE-701L2,3716,2937301
HUAWEI PLK-L013,0017,9745921
Xiaomi POCO F14,98912,92029815
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro10,18526,162224
Xiaomi POCO X25,96415,3081828
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,20216,31316932
HUAWEI POT-LX14,67312,43834620
HUAWEI POT-LX1T5,40614,5352491
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2355091
UMIDIGI Power 34,68812,2113423
Ulefone Power 3S2,2355,8847582
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2495113
HUAWEI P8 Lite2,8807,9476299
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4594901
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,2679112
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63811682
Rockchip px51,8915,4758391
Quantum You E1,6044,2009171
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,7458461
Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,6694,1859011
Xiaomi Redmi 42,7257,1696612
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,1944,98210311
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,8875,1718407
Xiaomi Redmi 52,9987,9095935
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0468,0895849
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2518,8755391
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9732,463108810
Xiaomi Redmi 74,20811,39439713
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,8294,5888538
Xiaomi Redmi 83,6819,69745114
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8014,5188628
Xiaomi Redmi K206,71917,3851402
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,43321,8927012
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932101
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,67527,366104
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,6146,6296815
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,7717,79064915
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,3608262
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,20311,18839917
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,22411,2153967
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,4906,4047091
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,49411,7493642
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,18013,97627224
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,83815,3662015
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3002821
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,08513,33728626
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,10315,97417694
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,28313,81726321
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,88217,85213014
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,68417,71414215
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,4856,8047112
Xiaomi Redmi S22,0485,1787981
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1167331
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9054,8098354
reeder M81,8794,8908431
TCL REVVL 27271,81811561
Motorola REVVLRY2,2375,6517573
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0173542
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81310402
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2135512
Rockchip rk3399-all1,6554,2209051
OPPO RMX18013,2248,2395456
Realme RMX18214,14310,6964052
Realme RMX18312,6996,8546681
Realme RMX18515,52514,6652325
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492154
Realme RMX19113,7049,4594491
Realme RMX19215,48114,4762415
Realme RMX19318,71122,5395811
Realme RMX19412,3467,8757384
Realme RMX19715,72214,93521113
Realme RMX19916,75317,3001381
Realme RMX19926,68117,1961441
Realme RMX19936,54716,7891502
Realme RMX20016,05315,7871798
Realme RMX20205,25113,7432663
Realme RMX20305,28713,6932622
Realme RMX20616,68017,1401451
Realme RMX207110,79527,74581
Realme RMX207511,17129,02863
HUAWEI RNE-L013,2878,9355261
HUAWEI RNE-L033,2119,1095461
HUAWEI RNE-L213,2088,8855507
HUAWEI RNE-L222,8537,8766374
HUAWEI RVL-AL092,5666,2686921
WALTON RX7 Mini3,0188,0555891
VANKYO S201,9178,4248341
VANKYO S302,0957,7717903
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2193732
DOOGEE S401,7204,8458841
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4556531
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,41116,7361593
Cat S523,2858,9985271
GiONEE S62,0195,4738012
BullittGroupLimited S602,2526,8267513
NUU S6001L2,1705,6537721
BullittGroupLimited S614,28211,5483891
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2743681
Incar S73601,44412771
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,4053,5639581
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95311191
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795112731
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07312641
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,8699381
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55811081
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41410541
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,74122,3895739
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9166542
Samsung SC-52A10,14525,866231
Samsung SCV354,29812,6103872
Samsung SCV419,17023,839431
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8182,10411161
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2943,2749932
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,4639651
Sony SGP6411,2703,2759992
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4232441
SHARP SH-51A11,72430,59721
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9424213
SHARP SHF333491,39312783
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,2158965
HUAWEI SHT-AL094,96313,2513031
HUAWEI SHT-W094,95213,5763061
SHARP SHV342,5136,4097031
SHARP SHV394,39511,2643721
SHARP SHV414,58812,1173551
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9021741
Blackshark SKR-H06,03815,7621804
Blackshark SKW-H08,78522,834556
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77610473
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,6418511
Samsung SM-A015F1,8274,5858541
Samsung SM-A102U1,7354,29788010
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,4438631
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,5968491
Samsung SM-A105F1,4123,6829571
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5473,8369325
Samsung SM-A105G1,6704,1569002
Samsung SM-A105M1,7754,3678672
Samsung SM-A107F1,6404,2239091
Samsung SM-A107M1,7924,5598651
Samsung SM-A202F3,3438,6315139
Samsung SM-A205F3,2558,6045382
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9536691
Samsung SM-A205G3,0517,9575822
Samsung SM-A205GN2,6246,9206792
Samsung SM-A205U3,5419,23947020
Samsung SM-A205U13,91510,1604311
Samsung SM-A205W3,3748,6694981
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3828,7594942
Samsung SM-A207F3,4559,1734865
Samsung SM-A207M3,3538,9045086
Samsung SM-A215U3,80310,7384422
Samsung SM-A217F4,06510,6544122
Samsung SM-A300FU37589912751
Samsung SM-A305F3,5799,57746510
Samsung SM-A305G3,5109,2884813
Samsung SM-A305GT3,82010,0654401
Samsung SM-A307FN2,8907,5686287
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0854361
Samsung SM-A307GN3,2828,4625285
Samsung SM-A307GT3,6699,5074531
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94711201
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,8399481
Samsung SM-A320FL7811,91811335
Samsung SM-A405FN3,5509,36946916
Samsung SM-A415F4,97513,0143004
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40912151
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5875781
Samsung Galaxy A504,35511,17138056
Samsung SM-A505W4,87012,4683212
Samsung SM-A507FN3,3639,4665034
Samsung SM-A510F1,4403,6199542
Samsung SM-A515F4,40911,21637137
Samsung SM-A515U4,31011,1603851
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4353623
Samsung SM-A520F2,7187,40566515
Samsung SM-A530F4,03210,85441616
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4913861
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80910252
Samsung SM-A600FN1,3823,4529602
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5894,4269214
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,7779412
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952131
Samsung SM-A705F5,15713,0312753
Samsung Galaxy A705,65014,62121830
Samsung SM-A705GM4,95312,8753051
Samsung SM-A705MN5,85014,8762006
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612304
Samsung SM-A705YN5,61914,6072211
Samsung Galaxy A716,12115,85917362
Samsung SM-A715W6,09615,6741784
Samsung SM-A71607,07818,1891221
Samsung SM-A716U6,89017,3381281
Samsung SM-A720F2,7247,1446622
Samsung SM-A730F3,6239,8744611
Samsung SM-A750F4,25611,1753904
Samsung SM-A750FN3,97010,6954289
Samsung SM-A750GN3,90310,2244323
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,8008421
Samsung SM-A805F6,33016,4241623
Samsung SM-A908B8,47621,558683
Samsung SM-A908N8,46021,430691
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8156722
Samsung SM-A920F4,05410,6844136
Samsung SM-C50009852,43510864
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2186471
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7966902
Samsung SM-C701F2,7697,4826502
Samsung SM-C900F2,8447,1626403
Samsung SM-F700F6,84717,3501331
Samsung SM-F707B10,10225,670241
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,69922,051596
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89222,447512
Samsung SM-G357FZ6861,66511661
Samsung SM-G390F7851,88511302
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5114543
Samsung SM-G532F7331,78911532
Samsung SM-G532M6511,59711882
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84811421
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59611774
Samsung SM-G570M6771,62711692
Samsung SM-G610F1,5593,9779292
Samsung SM-G610M1,5754,0029233
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78110482
Samsung SM-G615F1,5714,2009252
Samsung SM-G71025001,22212512
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0483373
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3135202
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,96323,005455
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6663701
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0123952
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82015,1492027
Samsung SM-G900F1,2423,183101517
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2953,3159922
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69410892
Samsung SM-G900I1,2383,16110174
Samsung SM-G900L1,3143,3029801
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31912112
Samsung SM-G900T1,2403,10110161
Samsung SM-G900V1,0622,64010675
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12811071
Samsung SM-G901F9972,42310833
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,4259665
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,08410223
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8042,81011213
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,0828,1465739
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0175292
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,2748,7555312
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)3,7109,9634482
Samsung SM-G928W82,0268,9317992
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9417,48261548
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7386711
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,9457,62661427
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,38611,46837450
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,87210,01443415
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,33213,84725817
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,87619,02313124
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,36713,90425424
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982351
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,77618,66013628
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)5,03713,02029145
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,27316,02616623
Samsung SM-G970N6,21615,8231681
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,85222,7955228
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,92615,04618854
Samsung SM-G973U19,13923,512441
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,65622,2886128
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,52822,0796639
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,13715,52517257
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,9798891
Samsung SM-G977B5,99014,9651816
Samsung SM-G977N4,12410,3414072
Samsung SM-G977U4,0319,7734172
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,36318,4691106
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,70716,75714120
Samsung SM-G981N10,59227,292141
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,32026,5751914
Samsung SM-G981W10,29226,242201
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,26918,21411434
Samsung SM-G986N10,49826,822161
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,18926,3852149
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,53518,96710054
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,64127,6271248
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68011651
Samsung SM-J250F6061,45212002
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92511291
Samsung SM-J320V5131,29712441
Samsung SM-J320W85881,41912091
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95811182
Samsung SM-J330FN7191,71611591
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79211482
Samsung SM-J337P1,6774,1708982
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86211361
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46812761
Samsung SM-J500F6611,59811833
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57811861
Samsung SM-J510FN6071,478119912
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31712291
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35712261
Samsung SM-J530F1,4013,5389591
Samsung SM-J600F1,3253,3199773
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4383,78595510
Samsung SM-J600G1,8664,8858474
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,0789152
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58911792
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,3289853
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,7189511
Samsung SM-J700M1,2653,19210011
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,7649501
Samsung SM-J701F1,2623,19310054
Samsung SM-J710F1,6174,1139132
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,0299282
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64411022
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4484572
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,9919242
Samsung SM-J727T11,5694,0129264
Samsung SM-J727V2,7687,9156512
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3664751
Samsung SM-J730F1,5473,9119334
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96010361
Samsung SM-J730GM1,5924,0229201
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25711271
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,8288182
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,0099271
Samsung SM-J737T11,4803,7189472
Samsung SM-J737V1,9754,9058141
Samsung SM-J810G1,2643,14510043
Samsung SM-J810Y1,8084,5538591
Samsung SM-M107F3,2728,3665323
Samsung SM-M115F1,7464,3948731
Samsung SM-M205F2,8917,9296279
Samsung SM-M205G2,5677,7816912
Samsung SM-M215F4,20810,5963987
Samsung SM-M305F3,4849,1324845
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2574302
Samsung SM-M307F4,86912,3783224
Samsung SM-M315F4,69111,9433415
Samsung SM-M405F5,49214,2562402
Samsung SM-N770F4,68511,6983437
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63411092
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,1632,88010354
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77211541
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97910272
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,6629492
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6714,3148996
Samsung SM-N910F5251,37712411
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,5353,9959356
Samsung SM-N910T1,2032,94610281
Samsung SM-N910V1,1022,82410512
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75910441
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)2,6328,3836775
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,7284,5548822
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,45514,20824320
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,8519,72843819
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,13013,07727937
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,13719,73911833
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,24915,7371675
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)9,23423,661404
Samsung SM-N970U19,20723,359411
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021251
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7422893
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,45916,33715641
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,83217,16613416
Samsung SM-N976U7,68119,581941
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,84623,031537
Samsung SM-P2053,5399,6564711
Samsung SM-P5506031,49112023
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,1549101
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3393,3469681
Samsung SM-P6104,94412,5063072
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,2179821
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,4858569
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8139,8674413
Samsung SM-S367VL1,6074,0809163
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79011462
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,0789121
Samsung SM-S767VL1,2963,1659911
Samsung SM-T2805921,44512072
Samsung SM-T2902,5866,5776853
Samsung SM-T295N1,0912,62310561
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2563,16510103
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,2679871
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30412351
Samsung SM-T3315401,30312331
Samsung SM-T3505331,30712367
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49611984
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88411312
Samsung SM-T3807231,73611572
Samsung SM-T3855271,25112392
Samsung SM-T387V5941,41412051
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,9039301
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,7429461
Samsung SM-T5101,9894,94980620
Samsung SM-T5152,1045,2377873
Samsung SM-T517P2,0605,1087971
Samsung SM-T5336611,59111821
Samsung SM-T5506431,56611921
Samsung SM-T5556481,57311891
Samsung SM-T560NU5761,39412141
Samsung SM-T5801,4903,7819459
Samsung SM-T5851,7434,46287418
Samsung SM-T5901,6614,1699043
Samsung SM-T597P1,6894,2678941
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,1909023
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2015521
Samsung SM-T7205,31813,86025918
Samsung SM-T7255,42114,1452461
Samsung SM-T727A5,29613,7302611
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,2343,09310183
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,0962,69110537
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,3749721
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3768,5494973
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,0008121
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0507,8095831
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,5876,6186843
Samsung SM-T8305,88415,0801947
Samsung SM-T8353,9599,8424291
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 (Snapdragon)8,80822,3575427
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,3723,4289611
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,8159521
HUAWEI SNE-LX15,19313,97227116
HUAWEI SNE-LX35,21114,4972682
Sony Xperia XZ3,0087,7385913
Sony SO-02J2,6547,0176734
Sony SO-04K8,12521,281762
Sony SO-05K8,08221,257771
Sony SOG015,64215,5382191
Sony SOL241,3313,3449731
Sony SOV332,3876,0247271
Sony SOV342,3736,1567291
SNCOIA SP195045851,55512101
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35111032
HUAWEI Honor 95,04413,6962906
HUAWEI STK-L215,35113,9422568
HUAWEI STK-L224,98813,4312994
HUAWEI STK-LX15,34114,11325712
HUAWEI STK-LX35,14513,4192763
WINNOVO T101,7194,3648851
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6847821
TCL T780H4,92112,3963154
TCL T799H6,14915,7431712
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1437881
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7427751
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,34916,8351616
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3057531
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8337471
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)1,9496,3208212
HMD Global TA-10531,9886,1988073
Rockchip tablet1,7284,3108832
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07710301
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,4348901
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87811452
TECNO IN51,6544,4589061
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB81,0492,55210712
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7207781
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87011392
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,2998921
HUAWEI TRT-LX28003,28011221
Amlogic TX31,0272,49410764
WIKO U FEEL6031,44612014
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3057191
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,9318371
TINNO U304AA7371,83511512
Teleepoch U673C4281,04412661
Umx U683CL39997712711
UGOOS-AM61,7424,2128752
Tablet Express V101,6154,2189141
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58711965
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5457121
HUAWEI P9 Plus (Various Models)3,97610,6004243
Khadas VIM22,5537,0806952
Pixus Vision1,9045,1188361
vivo 16067631,84611411
vivo 17132,2616,0737482
vivo 17141,8484,8758525
vivo 17235,62514,9442202
vivo 17241,7074,3278881
vivo 18011,7544,4768701
vivo 18057,72220,331892
vivo 18137,96021,209811
vivo 18185,55914,0782292
vivo 18194,37811,6623761
vivo 18203,0968,3685713
vivo 19012,9408,0296163
vivo 19023,3799,3174959
vivo 19042,9197,9986214
vivo 19063,3568,7865076
vivo 19072,3035,8157431
vivo 19155,09213,3062853
vivo 19175,93915,6491842
vivo 19185,93115,3501861
vivo 19216,15415,9661703
vivo 19515,68214,8572143
vivo X21A4,93812,7713101
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5455611
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,12010,4714091
BLU Vivo XI+4,33311,4463832
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1156341
HUAWEI P10 Plus (Various Models)5,27113,3802654
vmos1,6664,3259031
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71410581
HUAWEI VOG-L047,08319,3311215
HUAWEI VOG-L097,69319,292935
HUAWEI VOG-L297,35318,62811137
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75210502
HUAWEI P10 (Various Models)4,73912,4353329
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9377081
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25112431
HUAWEI WAS-L03T2,9258,0896202
HUAWEI WAS-LX13,0958,4655722
HUAWEI WAS-LX1A3,0388,2765866
OUKITEL WP52,2335,7477602
Hena X1012,9757,9586014
CUBOT X193,5349,4374762
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7936051
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9386991
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452061
LeMobile X5203,1847,9895541
LeMobile X5262,7396,8306581
DOOGEE X60L6761,63511701
Amlogic X88King1,5293,6729371
Amlogic X921,2723,3189982
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61810611
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66910521
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29382,28310993
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79910421
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81310411
Motorola XT10285501,35512251
Motorola XT10405551,37012241
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95210346
Motorola XT15629462,36210964
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1615651
Motorola XT16096281,52611951
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,0548331
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,9557,4766101
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28110951
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51710741
HUAWEI YAL-L216,97917,49912434
HUAWEI YAL-L417,61319,089969
YU YU50502,2515,8387522
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7236,9586636
Symphony Z251,9418,6058252
ZTE Z3351S7121,75811612
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50310731
ZTE Z557BL40998112681
ZTE Z559DL4911,18812541
ZTE Z6201V9902,40710845
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1544722
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9093842
ZTE Z799VL4821,18312561
ZTE Z8337831,89411321
ZTE Z8355061,23612471
ZTE Z8524711,15112631
ZTE Z899VL4741,14612611
ZTE Z9711,8574,7068501
ZTE Z9783,1268,3575681
ZTE Z9811,8064,6078613
ZTE Z9822,3496,1097371
ZTE Z9832,0715,4507941
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,9769311
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)3,1238,1195693
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,079801
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338282
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585724
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,9178021
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,6618241
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40512134
ZTE BLADE V08002,4566,4347141
Getac ZX70G25,88515,3911933