iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035623,2088,8685421
Meizu 16th8,19621,536721
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8986511
TCL 5001T9584,12610761
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,6378211
TCL 5032W2,9268,0516102
TCL 5048U3,3048,6335151
TCL 5053K3,6969,7644431
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8794401
TCL 5059T6151,58511781
TCL 5059Z5421,35112091
TCL 5085O2,0235,3197901
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2414451
TCL 6060S3,6069,6004562
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241492
HUAWEI 704HW3,2678,7885281
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,3409921
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878351
TCL 9029G7711,90711201
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69210406
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2663291
OPPO A16011,9294,9938203
Acer A3-A401,9825,2698021
OPPO A37fw6841,64811482
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,1989061
UMIDIGI A3X2,2355,7527503
TCL A501DL5321,30512151
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20212301
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0158,1715814
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5927703
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,6526,8936641
Blackview A80Pro3,4149,4784854
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0402,54210571
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45610651
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59012501
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36010971
HUAWEI AGS-W091,5844,7669093
HUAWEI AGS2-L093,5149,7234731
HUAWEI AGS2-W093,5079,7084751
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,2259911
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12912431
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5824382
HUAWEI ALP-AL006,11415,7341722
HUAWEI ALP-L094,07110,3004041
HUAWEI Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652031
HUAWEI AMN-LX21,0162,45610635
HUAWEI AMN-LX91,0722,61110492
HUAWEI ANA-NX92,6816,2306601
HUAWEI ANE-AL003,3438,8315052
HUAWEI ANE-LX13,3509,04050114
HUAWEI ANE-LX23,4569,2654781
HUAWEI ANE-LX32,9027,9226151
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25410621
Vernee Apollo2,8937,7146172
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,3219611
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6314531
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502181
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3263,2559633
Ulefone Armor X79882,38910691
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9743991
Ulefone Armor_74,23310,9853922
Vertu Aster1,3123,3909672
Asus ASUS_A0062,7597,4106452
Asus ASUS_I001D9,95725,236231
Asus ROG Phone II9,67424,7283013
Asus ASUS_I01WD8,61122,548614
Asus ASUS_P00I3,3618,5724962
Asus ASUS_P00J3,1888,4585462
Asus ASUS_T00N8502,09310991
Asus ASUS_X00QD4,23612,4843902
Asus ASUS_X00TD4,01710,7424149
Asus ASUS_X00TDB3,97010,2874212
Asus ASUS_X013D6511,58011682
Asus ASUS_X017D2,1775,6237591
Asus ASUS_X017DA3,71010,1964392
Asus ASUS_X01AD4,58912,0873482
Asus ASUS_X01BDA5,02113,2322933
Asus ASUS_Z00LD8972,34510893
Asus ASUS_Z010D2,1826,0607581
Asus ASUS_Z011D1,3063,5539691
Asus ASUS_Z012DA3,3148,6665111
Asus ASUS_Z017D2,9607,7635986
Asus ASUS_Z017DC2,9557,6336031
Asus ASUS_Z01HD3,0618,2615711
Asus ASUS_Z01KD5,51914,7022291
Asus ASUS_Z01MD3,5359,4234661
Asus ASUS_Z01QD8,64422,835591
Asus ASUS_Z01RD7,63320,385938
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6455232
HUAWEI ATU-L211,1124,70210341
HUAWEI ATU-L221,8254,7798442
HUAWEI AUM-L292,0645,5637861
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9394931
Acer B1-7A01,3163,6349651
HUAWEI BAC-AL003,2569,1325302
HUAWEI BAH2-W193,5219,6824715
HUAWEI BKL-AL202,9467,1566052
HUAWEI BKL-L095,49613,9932352
HUAWEI Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,49914,05623417
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9362,28410843
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,4237832
HUAWEI Honor 6X (Various Models)2,9338,2386086
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46211851
Bluboo S13,0198,3065792
HUAWEI BND-AL103,3709,2444922
HUAWEI BND-L243,77910,7424371
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4623591
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,7418112
HUAWEI MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,36011,7573773
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,0108103
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96611092
Blackview BV59002,3536,0707261
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,1948041
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,3789721
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5389,7144651
Blackview BV9800Pro4,52111,5283551
Blackview BV99005,86715,5241922
Blackview BV9900Pro5,70515,1452091
Coolpad C1032,4026,0387162
Coolpad C1062,7567,2666471
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23112611
OUKITEL C15 Pro8612,08610963
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5235521
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6394703
Sony C65036612,12111612
Kyocera C6530N5371,33112121
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8974941
HUAWEI CLT-L045,74514,5312063
HUAWEI CLT-L095,16113,1752717
HUAWEI CLT-L295,09312,97128214
HUAWEI CMR-AL194,92813,0203082
HUAWEI CMR-W094,61712,3993452
HUAWEI COL-AL104,89912,8013162
HUAWEI COL-L294,23610,7903918
HUAWEI COR-AL005,41313,5892443
HUAWEI Honor Play3,57011,8894595
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9964812
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,1218132
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5734762
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0874892
OPPO CPH16091,7394,5118642
OPPO CPH17012,2015,7227551
OPPO CPH17075,67415,2212131
OPPO CPH17171,9705,2258072
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5246331
OPPO CPH17252,7877,4186371
OPPO CPH17292,5717,4436776
OPPO CPH18032,6297,9306693
OPPO CPH18193,6269,1674543
OPPO CPH18232,6016,5226732
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0756481
OPPO CPH18593,8329,7954345
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9742921
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3436861
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5156212
OPPO CPH19076,68417,5911404
OPPO CPH19093,2918,9135171
OPPO CPH19175,86115,2441941
OPPO CPH19199,17524,145404
OPPO CPH19314,63712,2203445
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5193543
OPPO CPH19374,89912,8453156
OPPO CPH19415,21013,5572675
OPPO CPH19515,81415,3532013
OPPO CPH19694,69112,2623363
OPPO CPH19795,55214,6822274
OPPO CPH19894,68212,0953391
OPPO CPH20057,19718,1851151
OPPO CPH20097,13218,0041161
OPPO CPH20152,7637,4746422
OPPO CPH20214,82412,3203242
OPPO Find X210,70827,627113
OPPO CPH202510,41926,852185
OPPO CPH20313,63910,2234521
OPPO CPH20355,61414,8172191
OPPO CPH20435,93515,6201822
HUAWEI CPN-W091,3665,7739511
Honeywell CT405,96115,6901801
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11110091
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,5398661
CUBOT MAX1,9355,1208181
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,5007741
HUAWEI d-01J5,12214,5482791
Sony D23035491,34912051
Sony D58039572,41410772
Sony D58331,3443,3639541
Sony D66331,2053,22910111
Digi K24,42311,6793652
HUAWEI DLI-AL107973,27111081
Blackshark DLT-H09,73124,957271
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9195702
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32110811
Doro DSB-02301,8874,7188304
HUAWEI Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8302723
DEXP E1701,1334,70710281
Sony E56532,6177,0636721
Sony E58032,5367,3526901
Sony E58232,7747,4686403
Sony E66532,2916,0157374
KYOCERA E69104,12111,4654024
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9455971
HUAWEI ELE-AL007,50418,9061011
HUAWEI ELE-L047,23118,1751141
HUAWEI ELE-L097,50118,8471022
HUAWEI ELE-L297,34718,50711028
HUAWEI P40 Pro8,76222,041556
HUAWEI EML-L095,36313,6612534
HUAWEI P205,40713,85624512
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68111721
HUAWEI P9 (Various Models)4,39612,1343683
HUAWEI EVR-L297,75519,482852
HUAWEI EVR-N295,86314,5071932
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3717312
FUJITSU F-04G1,2973,3209761
A-gold F14,36111,1953761
OPPO F1f2,5767,0016761
Droi F24,59311,7293479
Sony F31132,3896,4957172
Sony F31152,4686,6737031
Sony F51212,9887,6655874
Sony F53212,8407,0656323
Sony F81312,4086,1867142
HUAWEI FDR-A01L2,2465,7937451
HUAWEI FDR-A01w2,3646,2197221
HUAWEI FIG-LX12,9138,9396136
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62611711
Fairphone FP32,95212,7426042
HUAWEI Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8924152
HUAWEI Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,96513,5512994
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9515861
Google G011A2,8737,0216221
Binai G10pro3,0998,2825621
Sony G32263,2698,8825272
Sony G34163,0228,4345781
BLU G61,9228,5968232
BLU G81,9468,6338142
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,88615,0801909
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5231731
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,29816,6011618
BLU G9 PRO4,59911,8863462
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,1169931
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0477271
OnePlus 79,57924,7253129
OnePlus GM19056,60217,4791452
OnePlus 7 Pro9,52224,5643358
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G7,07217,9211212
SEMP GO3E4821,16212351
HUAWEI GRACE2,3006,1897361
Gigaset GS1109484,10610781
Gigaset GS1951,9928,8407952
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8717511
Samsung GT-I91954761,15312383
Samsung GT-I92958652,14910952
Samsung GT-I9300I4801,16912364
Samsung GT-I9301I6071,47611814
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6846541
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)9612,44010751
AZW GTKing1,5133,6459271
HUAWEI H16112,5657,0816833
H182,4986,4366971
Sony H31134,05411,3234081
Sony H31234,19911,4693961
Sony H32134,02211,0094121
Sony H32234,13611,4534011
Sony H41134,06511,2294053
Sony Xperia XZ27,54219,674973
Sony H82666,96018,3271233
Sony H83147,71720,748885
Sony H83247,75420,918862
Sony H84167,60920,656955
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481912572
Sony H94937,77020,433841
Rockchip H96 Max RK33185031,22212262
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33210741
OnePlus 7T9,71525,1872841
OnePlus 7T Pro9,70625,0442915
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,52024,7663410
Techain Hi9Air3,2448,7725332
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3435501
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5546264
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2673731
Hisense U9623341,35212602
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67810461
HUAWEI HLK-AL006,88617,2911281
HUAWEI HLK-L423,1327,5385572
Samsung hlte1,0002,44510661
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45111861
HUAWEI HMA-L097,91519,816811
HUAWEI Mate 207,52618,941998
HUAWEI HRY-AL004,19611,1923972
HUAWEI HRY-LX15,20113,8652683
HUAWEI HRY-LX1T5,20113,8072691
HUAWEI HRY-LX24,79912,9113272
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,3446,0047304
HTC 10 evo2,1006,1617793
HTC Desire 121,7124,7688731
HTC Desire 8167141,80911411
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5646922
HTC One M92,9697,8935941
HTC One X9 dual sim2,1525,6837661
HTC One_M81,2263,31910064
HTC U115,59514,6822223
HTC U12+7,42420,0261052
HTC HTL221,0522,65410532
HTC HTV335,49414,1302361
HUAWEI Nova (Various Models)3,2428,7175343
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31412081
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,0978061
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7895361
HUAWEI MT7-L091,5003,8569311
HUAWEI Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0963612
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1947461
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,3208742
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4985033
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,9307941
Vivo I192810,80127,80981
Sony I31233,98410,8054171
Sony I32234,71412,4243331
Sony I41133,0408,2135762
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92710172
OnePlus IN201011,79730,51612
OnePlus 811,54029,744433
OnePlus 8 5G11,71730,19734
OnePlus IN202010,58727,272153
OnePlus 8 Pro11,48529,724522
HUAWEI INE-LX15,01613,0402941
HUAWEI INE-LX1r4,97013,5702981
HUAWEI INE-LX24,86112,6753224
HUAWEI INE-LX2r4,69312,1463352
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9317531
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1996001
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55012521
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,9968,1015854
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3605731
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9588,0655991
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24913,6512653
CUBE iPlay_201,5343,8009231
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,7658571
itel L65011,8138,0148471
Sony J81109,30923,968371
Sony J91108,93922,866441
HUAWEI JDN2-L094,54212,3093532
HUAWEI JDN2-W094,67712,3383402
HUAWEI JKM-LX14,38111,4203713
HUAWEI JMM-L221,2645,3359882
HUAWEI JNY-LX14,92912,2043076
HUAWEI JNY-LX24,90212,3593142
HUAWEI JSN-L215,13713,5462766
HUAWEI JSN-L424,71912,2093321
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66411661
JYT JY-S39353,85010851
OUKITEL K100005251,27412181
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,3049831
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3745492
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9244,9778223
OUKITEL K80002,1145,5737731
KYOCERA KC-013401,37412591
Amazon KFKAWI7011,67411443
Amazon KFMAWI2,3555,7737256
Amazon KFONWI1,0822,58810443
KIICAA MIX1,9865,3287981
HUAWEI KIW-L212,4096,5307121
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88010231
HUAWEI KOB-L094721,87712401
HUAWEI KSA-LX91,0862,64310411
Google kukui1,6796,7348841
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6997691
LAVA LE98203,1708,6655482
HUAWEI LDN-L212,1285,6817711
LeMobile Le X5262,2415,5897477
LeMobile Le X8202,9677,7375951
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4815401
Lenovo A60101,7354,5288671
Lenovo A7020a482,4146,5027111
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0055901
Lenovo K10a405241,26512201
Lenovo K33a421,2703,2779862
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75010431
Lenovo K33b361,2985,4329741
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9567541
Lenovo K8 Note2,8527,4316293
Lenovo K8 Plus3,0788,9195671
Lenovo L190412,8707,9176231
Lenovo L780328,22421,276719
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,53024,706327
Lenovo L780715,88815,3251883
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391461
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0056841
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9915074
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,6049401
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6675183
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,5098821
Lenovo S1a402,1955,7367563
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,6087762
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26512241
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3353,5779571
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2157131
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2608,7675295
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33212062
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,6108461
Lenovo TB-X505F2,5376,3906881
Lenovo TB-X605F3,1278,2545591
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8027,3626342
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6424572
Lenovo TB-X606F3,3058,9525144
Lenovo TB-X704F3,2428,9035353
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1378,1795552
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9077321
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4356,2917084
Lenovo YT-X705F3,6559,8294491
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38712001
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37311971
Letv X5072,6457,0466661
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2406272
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3926141
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9016561
LGE LG-D31519476012641
LGE LG-D390n6651,65211591
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00011552
LGE LG-D8528512,09810982
LGE LG-D8559432,32010821
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5167352
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5696,9346793
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,9737,8055933
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3386303
LGE LG-H8723,5629,1584611
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,0747,96556813
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7296701
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7296,97565011
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,46514,2042397
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0522811
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5876873
LGE LG-K1205421,31112101
LGE LG-K4301,1573,00810221
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01810144
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1636782
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,3649581
LGE LG-M1544171,01512451
LGE LG-M2501,2273,11110055
LGE LG-M3201,2543,1979961
LGE LG-M320G6751,62211531
LGE LG-M3226951,69911455
LGE LG-M4001,0712,67710501
LGE LG-M4709832,46110712
LGE LG-M7001,0102,52410643
LGE LG-TP4507303,07811361
LGE LG-US9985,28213,6032624
LGE LG-V5211,2873,2349821
LGE LG-V5331,2913,2909803
LGE LGL41C29068712621
LGE LGLS7756681,63511571
LGE LGMP2607201,75311392
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01910181
LGE LGMS3305011,21012281
BLU Life One X31,7374,6978652
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1417191
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28110881
HUAWEI LIO-AN008,06219,959771
HUAWEI LLD-AL103,2928,7695161
HUAWEI LLD-L313,3588,9574985
LGE LM-G7107,24819,59811315
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,650831
LGE LM-G710VM7,49220,0201032
LGE LM-G8107,70319,701896
LGE G8 ThinQ8,91223,3484612
LGE LM-G8508,16620,893738
LGE LM-G9006,67116,8761421
LGE LM-K5001,7654,5078564
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66910481
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,1589977
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,5033,8599309
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,9369493
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,6034,0749051
LGE LM-Q7202,9777,9435917
LGE LM-Q7303,56410,0144603
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392241
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4624091
LGE LM-V3507,38519,5661074
LGE LM-V4056,38216,7901566
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352051
LGE LM-V4509,36624,224365
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,86225,7222511
LGE LM-X210APM5631,35611984
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77211334
LGE LM-X210K5611,36011991
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35811961
LGE LM-X2205021,18212271
LGE LM-X3207982,32911074
LGE LM-X4201,5044,0679296
LGE LM-X4301,7534,5308591
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,7388601
LGE LM-X5201,7304,4388691
LGE LM-X5251,6924,3758781
LGE LML211BL7421,78411281
LGE LML212VL5911,54611896
LGE LML713DL1,3663,4629501
HUAWEI LND-L292,7967,8776351
Gateway LT286351,52811741
F2 LT52166561,62911651
HUAWEI Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,86217,21913027
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,5439561
Meizu M18525,40313,9252471
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,11717,9901182
Xiaomi M2003J15SC4,88512,6463173
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,12313,3882782
Meizu M3s1,5163,8799261
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2204321
GiONEE M41,0474,30110561
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,4477811
ALLDOCUBE M82,2575,9377402
VS M8S MAX1,2563,1769942
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,2329981
HUAWEI MAR-LX1A5,03613,38829030
HUAWEI MAR-LX1H4,96213,3143016
HUAWEI MAR-LX1M4,77812,9653285
HUAWEI MAR-LX24,84713,0203231
HUAWEI MAR-LX2J5,03313,8082912
HUAWEI MAR-LX3A4,86212,7393214
Mara Z d2,5116,4326943
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,6528082
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9066963
HUAWEI MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63512471
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52510904
meizu X85,30113,6862583
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6737631
HUAWEI Mate 9 (Various Models)4,74912,2313305
Xiaomi Mi 109,91425,253245
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,68527,257124
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89011431
Xiaomi MI 53,1578,1925513
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2118,8295393
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,3258,5475082
Xiaomi MI 65,42716,0112423
Xiaomi MI 87,30019,36411113
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,60714,9052206
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,48517,1821513
Xiaomi MI 98,91223,3464732
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,50614,41323115
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,81915,4902002
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,32516,54315930
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,78322,9795330
Xiaomi Mi A13,2698,65052613
Xiaomi Mi A24,81212,9153257
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite2,9288,3666096
Xiaomi Mi A34,94112,78830518
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452231
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8967,9686162
Xiaomi MI MAX 22,9818,3935893
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,57512,5103514
Xiaomi Mi MIX 24,36311,2143754
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,76517,8121346
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561361
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,91323,348458
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,27316,1681627
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite5,60114,4092211
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,62817,0571445
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3576912
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0152491
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8445091
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65011521
Micromax A10216866512651
DOOGEE MIX3,3228,8385103
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1483432
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,47118,8653621
Motorola Moto E20148112631
Motorola Moto E (4)7751,86611187
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7187573
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83611253
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83211242
Motorola moto e5 play7381,79011316
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,01010081
Motorola moto e6 play4911,98012333
Motorola Moto G4781,26412371
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1212,79510316
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23912231
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,8705,0228341
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,0015,1207931
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38112011
Motorola Moto G Play6601,60411647
Motorola moto g power4,91812,7993128
Motorola moto g stylus4,91512,8223138
Motorola moto g(6)1,2984,38797516
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,5728521
Motorola moto g(6) forge7791,87711171
Motorola moto g(6) play8161,99311027
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,87910,5124276
Motorola moto g(7)4,25511,2533887
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9767151
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,36611,3083743
Motorola moto g(7) play1,9865,75879914
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,49411,9383573
Motorola moto g(7) power3,92911,49042411
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,0817,9525664
Motorola moto g(8)5,07913,2962861
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3606951
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,06413,0882876
Motorola moto g(8) power4,99213,0132952
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2108,6375411
Motorola Moto G41,3273,2959621
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8285121
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14110042
Motorola moto x43,86010,4784308
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,86115,21019510
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,0785,2857824
Motorola moto z34,25010,7713891
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,29011,1113833
Motorola moto z45,85314,8661968
Motorola MotoG37391,79211302
motorola edge6,53716,4341481
motorola edge plus10,78627,351103
motorola one2,9847,6495881
motorola one action4,80212,45132611
motorola one hyper5,92015,0581865
motorola one macro4,54511,8393526
motorola one power4,17511,7953981
motorola one vision4,87512,6563186
motorola one zoom5,50413,8852323
HUAWEI MRD-LX11,0762,61910477
HUAWEI MRD-LX1F1,0292,49110601
HUAWEI MRD-LX21,0512,55910541
HUAWEI MRX-AL098,41021,170681
KONROW MUST2,1085,4277751
HUAWEI MYA-L111,8635,1038361
HUAWEI MYA-L221,8785,0188331
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61811541
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,1288941
ZTE N95171,9855,0858011
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0506242
HUAWEI Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3314481
HUAWEI Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4754861
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,7149216
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8274972
Samsung Nexus 106311,48811751
LGE Nexus 58462,10111009
LGE Nexus 5X2,4506,3177062
Motorola Nexus 61,1462,88410243
Asus Nexus 77902,146111111
Htc Nexus 92,1775,3557611
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65112481
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39012313
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,1395,9767673
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0562,56610522
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7306671
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1675,8497641
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,4296,2927091
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21570010
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,2539,6277412
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,97410,3564196
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,64710,44045110
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus3,97010,5164205
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,40014,4912483
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,50214,5282336
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,45316,7281541
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,48211,7593602
HMD Global Nokia 97,69821,274901
HAFURY NOTE 102,7827,2426381
Ulefone Note_7P1,4226,1439431
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39911952
Nubia NX531J2,6996,9596574
Nubia NX551J3,1348,3335561
Nubia NX591J3,1468,0415531
Nubia NX627J7,38619,5941063
Nubia NX629J8,48121,893646
Nubia NX659J10,43626,6371715
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3547524
OnePlus 3 (A3000)1,1242,76410302
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,5159,18047219
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,92915,83118423
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,47216,77115218
ONEPLUS A60007,58520,3739611
ONEPLUS A60037,93221,0028023
ONEPLUS A60107,88121,2188214
ONEPLUS A60138,07821,3567629
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,9939811
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2777601
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3224842
HUAWEI Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556623
Asus P0082,9977,6845845
Asus P00A1,7894,8438541
Asus P00I3,4358,7864801
Asus P0246691,63211561
KEECOO P111,6464,1748952
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,8429991
P30 pro5311,30612161
TCL P330X3421,36612581
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,5438801
HUAWEI PAR-LX13,4298,6444821
Philco PCS021,9318,5568192
HUAWEI PCT-AL106,90317,2591251
HUAWEI PCT-L297,43018,7161043
HUAWEI PE-TL101,3013,5119701
K2 Pearl K21,8074,7778483
Essential Products PH-15,88715,2401899
Philips X8182,4426,6017071
Razer Phone6,50117,0321502
Razer Phone 27,51819,68510018
Google Pixel2,0658,7887855
Google Pixel 25,78715,05520217
Google Pixel 2 XL5,37015,02925115
Google Pixel 36,36616,81315715
Google Pixel 3 XL6,81917,9101337
Google Pixel 3a5,37914,07725020
Google Pixel 3a XL4,92612,8683098
Google Pixel 48,69522,4345812
Google Pixel 4 XL8,51422,1896317
Google Pixel XL2,3629,9807235
HUAWEI PLE-701L2,3716,2937211
HUAWEI PLK-L013,0017,9745831
Xiaomi POCO F14,98912,92029615
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro10,18526,162224
Xiaomi POCO X25,96415,3081798
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,20216,31316632
HUAWEI POT-LX14,67312,43834120
HUAWEI POT-LX1T5,40614,5352461
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2355021
UMIDIGI Power 34,68812,2113383
Ulefone Power 3S2,2355,8847492
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2495043
HUAWEI P8 Lite2,8807,9476209
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4594831
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,2678982
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63811492
Rockchip px51,8915,4758291
Quantum You E1,6044,2009041
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,7458351
Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,6694,1858881
Xiaomi Redmi 42,7257,1696522
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,1944,98210161
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,8555,1508396
Xiaomi Redmi 52,9577,7776014
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0528,1195728
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2518,8755321
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9732,463107210
Xiaomi Redmi 74,20811,39439513
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,8294,5888428
Xiaomi Redmi 83,6819,69744414
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8014,5188508
Xiaomi Redmi K206,71917,3851382
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,33421,6526911
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932071
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,81227,77372
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,4526,2227054
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,7577,87564612
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,3608172
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,26711,36638516
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,22411,2153947
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,4906,4046991
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,49411,7493582
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,14413,91327522
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,83815,3661985
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3002801
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,08513,33728526
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,09615,95917490
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,28213,81426119
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,88117,81512910
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,68417,71413915
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,4856,8047012
Xiaomi Redmi S22,0485,1787881
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1167241
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9054,8098264
reeder M81,8794,8908321
TCL REVVL 27271,81811371
Motorola REVVLRY2,2375,6517483
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0173492
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81310252
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2135442
OPPO RMX18013,2248,2395376
Realme RMX18214,14310,6964002
Realme RMX18312,6996,8546581
Realme RMX18515,52514,6652285
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492124
Realme RMX19113,7049,4594421
Realme RMX19215,48114,4762385
Realme RMX19318,71122,5395611
Realme RMX19412,3467,8757294
Realme RMX19715,72214,93520813
Realme RMX19916,75317,3001351
Realme RMX19926,68117,1961411
Realme RMX19936,54716,7891472
Realme RMX20016,06215,8311767
Realme RMX20205,25113,7252642
Realme RMX20305,28713,6932602
Realme RMX207110,79527,74591
Realme RMX207511,17129,02863
HUAWEI RNE-L013,2878,9355191
HUAWEI RNE-L033,2119,1095381
HUAWEI RNE-L213,2088,8855437
HUAWEI RNE-L222,8537,8766284
HUAWEI RVL-AL092,5666,2686821
WALTON RX7 Mini3,0188,0555801
VANKYO S201,9178,4248251
VANKYO S302,0957,7717803
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2193702
DOOGEE S401,7204,8458711
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4556431
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,41116,7361553
Cat S523,2858,9985201
GiONEE S62,0195,4737912
BullittGroupLimited S602,2526,8267423
NUU S6001L2,1705,6537621
BullittGroupLimited S614,28211,5483841
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2743631
Incar S73601,44412551
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,4053,5639451
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95311041
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795112511
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07312421
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,8699251
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55810921
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41410391
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,77622,4855438
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9166442
Samsung SCV419,17023,839411
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8182,10411011
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2943,2749792
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,4639521
Sony SGP6411,2703,2759852
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4232411
SHARP SH-51A11,72430,59721
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9424163
SHARP SHF333491,39312563
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,2158835
HUAWEI SHT-AL094,96313,2513001
HUAWEI SHT-W094,95213,5763031
SHARP SHV342,5136,4096931
SHARP SHV394,39511,2643691
SHARP SHV414,58812,1173501
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9021711
Blackshark SKR-H06,03815,7621774
Blackshark SKW-H08,78522,834526
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77610323
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,6418401
Samsung SM-A015F1,8274,5858431
Samsung SM-A102U1,7354,29786810
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,4438511
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,5968371
Samsung SM-A105F1,4123,6829441
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5473,8369195
Samsung SM-A105G1,6704,1568872
Samsung SM-A105M1,7754,3678552
Samsung SM-A107F1,6404,2238961
Samsung SM-A107M1,7924,5598531
Samsung SM-A202F3,3438,6315069
Samsung SM-A205F3,2558,6045312
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9536591
Samsung SM-A205G3,0517,9575742
Samsung SM-A205GN2,6246,9206712
Samsung SM-A205U3,5419,23946220
Samsung SM-A205U13,91510,1604261
Samsung SM-A205W3,3748,6694911
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3828,7594872
Samsung SM-A207F3,4559,1734795
Samsung SM-A207M3,3538,9045006
Samsung SM-A215U3,87710,9224281
Samsung SM-A217F4,06510,6544062
Samsung SM-A300FU37589912531
Samsung SM-A305F3,5899,6444588
Samsung SM-A305G3,5109,2884743
Samsung SM-A305GT3,82010,0654351
Samsung SM-A307FN2,8907,5686197
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0854311
Samsung SM-A307GN3,2828,4625215
Samsung SM-A307GT3,6699,5074461
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94711051
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,8399351
Samsung SM-A320FL7811,91811165
Samsung SM-A405FN3,5299,31546915
Samsung SM-A415F4,92412,9233102
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40911941
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5875691
Samsung Galaxy A504,35911,18737853
Samsung SM-A505W4,87012,4683192
Samsung SM-A507FN3,3639,4664954
Samsung SM-A510F1,4403,6199412
Samsung SM-A515F4,40911,21636737
Samsung SM-A515U4,31011,1603811
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4353563
Samsung SM-A520F2,7187,40565515
Samsung SM-A530F4,03210,85441016
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4913821
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80910102
Samsung SM-A600FN1,3823,4529472
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5894,4269084
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,7779282
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952101
Samsung SM-A705F5,15713,0312733
Samsung Galaxy A705,65014,62121430
Samsung SM-A705GM4,95312,8753021
Samsung SM-A705MN5,85014,8761976
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612264
Samsung SM-A705YN5,61914,6072171
Samsung Galaxy A716,15015,95416854
Samsung SM-A715W6,09615,6741754
Samsung SM-A71607,07818,1891201
Samsung SM-A716U6,89017,3381271
Samsung SM-A720F2,7247,1446532
Samsung SM-A730F3,6239,8744551
Samsung SM-A750F4,25611,1753874
Samsung SM-A750FN3,97010,6954229
Samsung SM-A750GN4,26311,2063862
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,8008311
Samsung SM-A805F6,33016,4241583
Samsung SM-A908B8,47621,558653
Samsung SM-A908N8,46021,430661
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8156622
Samsung SM-A920F4,05410,6844076
Samsung SM-C50009852,43510704
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2186391
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7966802
Samsung SM-C701F2,7697,4826412
Samsung SM-C900F2,8447,1626313
Samsung SM-F700F6,84717,3501311
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,69922,051576
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89222,447482
Samsung SM-G357FZ6861,66511471
Samsung SM-G390F7851,88511132
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5114473
Samsung SM-G532F7331,78911342
Samsung SM-G532M6511,59711692
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84811231
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59611584
Samsung SM-G570M6771,62711502
Samsung SM-G610F1,5593,9779162
Samsung SM-G610M1,5754,0029103
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78110332
Samsung SM-G615F1,5714,2009122
Samsung SM-G71025001,22212292
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0483343
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3135132
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,96323,005435
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6663661
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0123932
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82015,1491997
Samsung SM-G900F1,2423,183100017
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2953,3159782
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69410732
Samsung SM-G900I1,2383,16110024
Samsung SM-G900L1,3143,3029661
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31911912
Samsung SM-G900T1,2403,10110011
Samsung SM-G900V1,0692,65210514
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12810911
Samsung SM-G901F9972,42310673
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,4259535
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,08410073
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8732,12810931
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,0888,1865658
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0175222
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,2748,7555242
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)3,7109,9634412
Samsung SM-G928W82,0268,9317892
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9427,48660747
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7386611
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,9457,62660627
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,42511,48136447
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,87210,01442915
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,33213,84725517
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,89919,12312622
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,36713,90425224
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982301
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,73018,56513726
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)5,04613,04728943
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,27316,02616323
Samsung SM-G970N6,21615,8231651
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,80622,6835126
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,91615,02318753
Samsung SM-G973U19,13923,512421
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,63822,2406027
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,44721,8946734
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,12215,49017055
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,9798761
Samsung SM-G977B5,99014,9651786
Samsung SM-G977N1,7274,4248701
Samsung SM-G977U4,0319,7734112
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,36318,4691086
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,66816,66714319
Samsung SM-G981N10,59227,292141
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,32026,5751914
Samsung SM-G981W10,29226,242201
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,26918,21411234
Samsung SM-G986N10,49826,822161
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,18926,3852149
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,53418,9689853
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,64127,6271348
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68011461
Samsung SM-J250F6061,45211822
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92511121
Samsung SM-J320V5131,29712221
Samsung SM-J320W85881,41911901
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95811032
Samsung SM-J330FN7191,71611401
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79211292
Samsung SM-J337P1,6774,1708852
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86211191
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46812541
Samsung SM-J500F6611,59811633
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57811671
Samsung SM-J510FN6071,478118012
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31712071
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35712041
Samsung SM-J530F1,4013,5389461
Samsung SM-J600F1,3253,3199643
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4383,78594210
Samsung SM-J600G1,9855,2368003
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,0789022
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58911602
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,3289713
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,7189381
Samsung SM-J700M1,2653,1929871
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,7649371
Samsung SM-J701F1,2623,1939904
Samsung SM-J710F1,6174,1139002
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,0299152
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64410862
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4484502
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,9919112
Samsung SM-J727T11,5694,0129134
Samsung SM-J727V2,3407,1367331
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3664671
Samsung SM-J730F1,5473,9119204
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96010211
Samsung SM-J730GM1,5924,0229071
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25711101
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,8288092
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,0099141
Samsung SM-J737T11,4803,7189342
Samsung SM-J737V1,9754,9058051
Samsung SM-J810G1,2643,1459893
Samsung SM-M107F3,2728,3665253
Samsung SM-M115F1,7464,3948611
Samsung SM-M205F2,8917,9296189
Samsung SM-M205G2,5677,7816812
Samsung SM-M215F4,02210,0864135
Samsung SM-M305F3,4849,1324775
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2574252
Samsung SM-M307F4,86912,3783204
Samsung SM-M315F4,69111,9433375
Samsung SM-M405F5,49214,2562372
Samsung SM-N770F4,65411,6393426
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63410942
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,1632,88010204
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77211351
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97910122
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,6629362
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6714,3148866
Samsung SM-N910F5251,37712191
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,5353,9959226
Samsung SM-N910T1,2032,94610131
Samsung SM-N910V1,1022,82410362
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75910291
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)2,6328,3836685
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,6644,4168911
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,45514,20824020
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,8519,72843319
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,13013,07727737
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,12819,75311732
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,24915,7371645
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)9,23423,661384
Samsung SM-N970U19,20723,359391
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021221
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7422883
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,45916,33715341
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,83217,16613216
Samsung SM-N976U7,68119,581921
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,84623,031507
Samsung SM-P2053,5399,6564631
Samsung SM-P5506031,49111843
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,1548971
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3393,3469551
Samsung SM-P6104,94412,5063042
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,2179681
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,4858459
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8139,8674363
Samsung SM-S367VL1,6074,0809033
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79011272
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,0788991
Samsung SM-S767VL1,2963,1659771
Samsung SM-T2805921,44511882
Samsung SM-T2902,5866,5776753
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2563,1659953
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,2679731
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30412131
Samsung SM-T3315401,30312111
Samsung SM-T3505331,30712147
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49611794
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88411142
Samsung SM-T3807231,73611382
Samsung SM-T3855271,25112172
Samsung SM-T387V5941,41411871
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,9039171
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,7429331
Samsung SM-T5101,9894,94979620
Samsung SM-T5152,1045,2377773
Samsung SM-T517P2,0605,1087871
Samsung SM-T5336611,59111621
Samsung SM-T5506431,56611731
Samsung SM-T5556481,57311701
Samsung SM-T560NU5761,39411931
Samsung SM-T5801,4903,7819329
Samsung SM-T5851,7434,46286218
Samsung SM-T5901,6614,1698923
Samsung SM-T597P1,6894,2678811
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,1908893
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2015451
Samsung SM-T7205,31813,86025718
Samsung SM-T7255,42114,1452431
Samsung SM-T727A5,29613,7302591
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,2343,09310033
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,0962,69110387
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,3749591
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3768,5494903
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,0008031
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0507,8095751
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,5876,6186743
Samsung SM-T8305,92515,1801856
Samsung SM-T8353,9599,8424231
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 (Snapdragon)8,85322,4864926
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,3723,4289481
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,8159391
HUAWEI SNE-LX15,19313,97227016
HUAWEI SNE-LX35,21114,4972662
Sony Xperia XZ3,0087,7385823
Sony SO-02J2,6547,0176634
Sony SO-04K8,12521,281742
Sony SO-05K8,08221,257751
Sony SOG015,64215,5382151
Sony SOL241,3313,3449601
Sony SOV332,3876,0247181
Sony SOV342,3736,1567201
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35110872
HUAWEI Honor 95,08713,9082844
HUAWEI STK-L215,35113,9422548
HUAWEI STK-L224,98813,4312974
HUAWEI STK-LX15,32414,10725611
HUAWEI STK-LX35,14513,4192743
WINNOVO T101,7194,3648721
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6847721
TCL T780H4,92112,3963114
TCL T799H6,14915,7431692
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1437781
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7427651
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,32316,8581605
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3057441
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8337381
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)1,9496,3208122
HMD Global TA-10531,9886,1987973
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07710151
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,4348771
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87811262
TECNO IN51,6544,4588931
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB81,0492,55210552
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7207681
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87011212
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,2998791
HUAWEI TRT-LX28003,28011061
Amlogic TX31,0272,49410614
WIKO U FEEL6031,44611834
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3057101
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,9318281
TINNO U304AA7371,83511322
Teleepoch U673C4281,04412441
Umx U683CL39997712491
UGOOS-AM61,7424,2128632
Tablet Express V101,6154,2189011
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58711775
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5457021
HUAWEI P9 Plus (Various Models)3,97610,6004183
Khadas VIM22,5537,0806852
Pixus Vision1,9045,1188271
vivo 16067631,84611221
vivo 17132,2616,0737392
vivo 17141,8484,8758415
vivo 17235,62514,9442162
vivo 17241,7074,3278751
vivo 18011,7544,4768581
vivo 18057,72220,331872
vivo 18137,96021,209791
vivo 18185,55914,0782252
vivo 18194,37811,6623721
vivo 18203,0968,3685633
vivo 19012,6517,0426651
vivo 19023,3799,3174889
vivo 19042,9197,9986124
vivo 19063,3568,7864996
vivo 19072,3035,8157341
vivo 19155,09213,3062833
vivo 19175,93915,6491812
vivo 19185,93115,3501831
vivo 19216,15415,9661673
vivo 19515,68214,8572113
vivo X21A4,93812,7713061
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5455541
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,12010,4714031
BLU Vivo XI+4,33311,4463792
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1156251
HUAWEI P10 Plus (Various Models)5,27113,3802634
vmos1,6664,3258901
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71410421
HUAWEI VOG-L047,08319,3311195
HUAWEI VOG-L097,69319,292915
HUAWEI VOG-L297,35018,62410936
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75210352
HUAWEI P10 (Various Models)4,73912,4353319
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9376981
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25112211
HUAWEI WAS-L03T2,9258,0896112
HUAWEI WAS-LX13,0958,4655642
HUAWEI WAS-LX1A3,0388,2765776
Hena X1012,9757,9585924
CUBOT X193,5349,4374682
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7935961
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9386891
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452041
LeMobile X5203,1847,9895471
LeMobile X5262,7396,8306491
DOOGEE X60L6761,63511511
Amlogic X88King1,5293,6729241
Amlogic X921,2723,3189842
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61810451
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66910371
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29382,28310833
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79910271
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81310261
Motorola XT10285501,35512031
Motorola XT10405551,37012021
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95210196
Motorola XT15629462,36210804
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1615581
Motorola XT16096281,52611761
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,0548241
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,9557,4766021
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28110791
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51710591
HUAWEI YAL-L216,94317,40512433
HUAWEI YAL-L417,61319,089949
YU YU50502,2515,8387432
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7897,1566365
Symphony Z251,9418,6058162
ZTE Z3351S7121,75811422
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50310581
ZTE Z557BL40998112461
ZTE Z559DL4911,18812321
ZTE Z6201V9902,40710685
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1544642
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9093802
ZTE Z799VL4821,18312341
ZTE Z8337831,89411151
ZTE Z8355061,23612251
ZTE Z8524711,15112411
ZTE Z899VL4741,14612391
ZTE Z9711,8574,7068381
ZTE Z9783,1268,3575601
ZTE Z9811,8064,6078493
ZTE Z9822,3496,1097281
ZTE Z9832,0715,4507841
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,9769181
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)3,1238,1195613
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,079781
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338262
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585704
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,9177921
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,6618151
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40511924
ZTE BLADE V08002,4566,4347041
Getac ZX70G25,88515,3911913