iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035613,1048,6146991
Onn 1000035623,2088,8686701
Meizu 165,87715,3112292
Meizu 16s8,63922,465743
Meizu 16T9,75724,969371
Meizu 16th8,22221,601902
LENOVO 20074CU1,0164,15913641
Xiaomi 20148113781,51316472
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8988221
TCL 5001T9584,12613841
TCL 5002S7241,74514691
Sony 501SO2,9828,0967411
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,63710291
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0128,2987311
TCL 5028Y_EEA2,8777,8847831
TCL 5032W2,7647,5038074
TCL 5048U3,3048,6336391
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2718,6806531
TCL 5051D4961,19516091
TCL 5053K3,6969,7645551
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8795521
TCL 5059T6151,58515301
TCL 5059Z5421,35115871
TCL 5085N1,9625,29110111
TCL 5085O1,9595,12010132
TCL 5148A3,2288,3966661
TCL 6055K1,9774,99810051
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2415561
TCL 6060S3,6069,6005652
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241752
Huawei 704HW3,2678,7886571
SHARP 801SH7,85420,9941011
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,34012671
HTC 831C1,3803,43112091
TCL 9008N5551,34515711
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878511
TCL 9029G7711,90714411
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69213296
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2664051
OPPO A16011,8824,85710498
Acer A3-A401,9825,26910021
OPPO A37f1,6744,37811284
OPPO A37fw1,0062,98013664
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,19811521
UMIDIGI A3S2,0885,4529821
UMIDIGI A3X2,2385,7609434
TCL A501DL5551,36515702
TCL A507DL8222,01714111
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20216081
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0158,1717304
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5929683
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8797,6587817
Blackview A80Pro3,4139,4435995
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0162,47513632
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45613671
Amlogic A95X-A31,2283,18212781
Rockchip A95X_R15931,49915432
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59016431
OnePlus AC20017,03617,7461394
OnePlus AC20037,22418,47213112
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36014061
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5396,5268581
Huawei AGS-L097843,23514291
Huawei AGS-W091,5844,76611573
Huawei AGS2-L033,4569,4645901
Huawei AGS2-L093,5099,6175826
Huawei AGS2-W093,5279,7325782
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,22512661
Argos Alba7Nou6291,56615241
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12916291
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,5423,99811701
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5825512
Huawei ALP-AL006,11415,7342062
Huawei ALP-L094,07110,3005111
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652441
MAZE Alpha1,8084,64410721
Huawei AMN-LX21,0162,45613625
Huawei AMN-LX91,0392,52313515
Huawei ANA-AN004,64511,2724241
Huawei P403,7298,9195505
Huawei ANE-AL003,3198,8386323
Huawei ANE-LX13,3348,96862929
Huawei ANE-LX23,4569,2655911
Huawei ANE-LX33,1188,4026983
Acer AO7225191,27215991
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25413611
Vernee Apollo3,3198,7876344
Bq Aquaris E57621,84714481
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,32112311
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6315601
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502641
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3393,29812234
Archos 101b Oxygen1,8764,83910521
Ulefone Armor 75,80715,3742411
Ulefone Armor 95,72115,1322521
Ulefone Armor X79882,38913711
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,84412,4913872
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9745021
Ulefone Armor_74,67312,2054203
Acer Aspire 47527851,81214282
Vertu Aster1,3123,39012382
Asus ASUS_A001D2,8847,6467784
Asus ZenFone V2,7597,4108102
Asus ROG Phone II9,56024,4164223
Asus ASUS_I001DA9,77024,887361
Asus ASUS_I002D11,24628,62672
Asus ASUS_I003D12,10331,08714
Asus ROG Phone 312,04330,98622
Asus ZenFone 68,81122,9176411
Asus ZenPad Z103,3528,5336183
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,1888,4586762
Asus PadFone S8502,09314081
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,4216,3458861
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,2495,7399392
Asus ZenFone 54,23612,4844912
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,20611,12149720
Asus ZenFone Go6511,58015142
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,1998,6726713
Asus ZenFone Max M24,55411,9644354
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,13213,4773315
Asus ZenFone 27901,87214251
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,2013,15012897
Asus ZenFone Max2,2666,3679352
Asus ZenFone 32,9747,7637479
Asus ASUS_Z017DA2,8777,5397821
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1018,2247002
Asus ZenFone 45,51914,7022821
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,5619,5155742
Asus ROG Phone7,49519,6491172
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,65220,29210915
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6456472
Unihertz Atom_L5,00212,9303572
Huawei ATU-L211,1124,70213211
Huawei ATU-L221,8254,77910632
Huawei ATU-L311,7034,42211132
Huawei AUM-L291,9205,09510324
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,0435,4329881
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9396111
Acer B1-7A01,3163,63412371
Huawei BAC-AL003,2569,1326592
Huawei BAH2-W193,5109,6375806
Huawei BKL-AL202,9467,1567622
Huawei BKL-L095,19413,2873223
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,47414,03428728
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9362,28413913
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,4239862
Huawei BLL-L223,4089,4796013
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,0738,6557138
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46215391
Bluboo S13,0198,3067292
Huawei BND-AL103,3709,2446092
Huawei BND-L243,77910,7425451
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4624451
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,74110202
BQru BQ-5732L4,43711,3404511
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,35011,7694704
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,1983,13812923
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,01010193
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96614232
Blackview BV59002,3536,0709111
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,19410041
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,37812471
Blackview BV8000Pro3,4329,3625952
Blackview BV91003,1758,8246791
A-gold BV9500Plus5,05213,0683451
A-gold BV98004,45011,4004491
Blackview BV9800Pro4,69812,0824152
Blackview BV99005,89015,6552275
Blackview BV9900Pro5,71415,1492535
Coolpad C1032,4026,0388932
Coolpad C1061,8844,92910484
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23116571
OUKITEL C15 Pro9072,20113964
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5236871
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6395793
Sony C65036612,12115032
Kyocera C6530N5371,33115911
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8976121
Sony C66037732,11114381
Amlogic Ccosycost.106631,59215011
Huawei CLT-L045,74514,5312493
Huawei CLT-L095,03613,5403499
Huawei CLT-L295,29613,55230724
Huawei CMR-AL194,92813,0203722
Huawei CMR-W094,65812,4844213
Huawei COL-AL104,89912,8013792
Huawei COL-L294,48111,46644615
Huawei COR-AL005,60714,1482679
Huawei Honor Play3,69711,7425546
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9965942
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,12110212
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5735842
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0876082
OPPO CPH16051,1564,90713051
OPPO CPH16091,8124,77810713
OPPO CPH16133,1838,1156782
OPPO CPH17012,2015,7229521
OPPO R115,67415,2212591
OPPO CPH17171,9705,22510092
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5248001
OPPO CPH17253,0608,2937206
OPPO CPH17292,5017,0658728
OPPO CPH18032,4317,9258856
OPPO CPH18092,7747,1338051
OPPO CPH18194,01310,2815216
OPPO CPH18233,8699,9945337
OPPO CPH18354,38211,3294662
OPPO CPH18513,1758,4116801
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0758131
OPPO CPH18593,6079,1615628
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9743541
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3438551
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5157802
OPPO Reno26,64917,3511677
OPPO CPH19093,2738,8666514
OPPO CPH19114,51911,5974411
OPPO Reno5,86115,2442351
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,23924,257565
OPPO CPH19203,2698,8706543
OPPO CPH19219,47024,571472
OPPO CPH19232,4556,4758813
OPPO CPH19314,73812,3884089
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5194393
OPPO CPH19374,89312,68538211
OPPO A9 20205,21013,5573205
OPPO Reno2 Z5,78415,33724312
OPPO CPH19694,62012,0184266
OPPO Reno Z5,55214,6822784
OPPO Reno2 F4,83312,4753912
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,19718,1851321
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,50416,2671762
OPPO CPH20135,18913,4833241
OPPO A914,82412,3203922
OPPO Find X210,75527,650118
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,46926,9862012
OPPO A313,0528,3577227
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,61414,8172651
OPPO Reno35,76215,1572463
OPPO CPH20614,69512,3124162
OPPO CPH20674,96912,9303631
OPPO CPH20694,99913,0133581
OPPO CPH20833,2728,9126523
Huawei CPN-W091,3665,77312151
Huawei CRO-L225471,32715801
Honeywell CT405,96115,6902151
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11112811
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,53910941
CUBOT MAX1,9355,12010271
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,5009761
Huawei d-01J5,12214,5483331
Sony D23025321,31115941
Sony D23035491,34915781
Sony D24035711,39915591
Sony D55031,2913,25712501
Sony D58039572,41413852
Sony D58331,3443,36312221
Sony D66031,0612,63513421
Sony D66331,2053,22912861
Digi K24,42311,6794542
Huawei DLI-AL107973,27114201
Huawei DLI-L227463,05614571
Blackshark DLT-H09,75624,974382
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9197162
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32113891
Doro DSB-02301,8874,71810464
Huawei DUB-LX33,1678,2626842
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8303273
DEXP E1701,1334,70713121
Sony E56032,6737,2938321
Sony E56532,6177,0638451
Sony E58032,5367,3528611
Sony E58232,7297,4008204
Sony E65531,5484,02211681
Sony E66332,0105,2429921
Sony E66532,3596,1939086
KYOCERA E69104,13211,4785045
Bluebird EF5001,6154,16911473
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9457551
Huawei P307,31718,39512345
Huawei ELE-L047,23118,1751291
Huawei P40 Pro7,53818,84411318
Huawei EML-L095,79114,8482429
Huawei P205,33813,99730215
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68115161
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,33211,8724756
Huawei EVR-L297,50518,8111167
Huawei EVR-N295,86314,5072342
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3719182
FUJITSU F-04G1,2493,14612742
FUJITSU F-51A9,39323,915501
A-gold F14,23710,8694897
OPPO F1f2,5767,0018481
Droi F24,40212,02045913
Sony F31132,3896,4958972
Sony F31152,2866,1879312
Sony F51212,9717,6417495
Sony F51223,3478,6006232
Sony F53212,8407,0657943
Sony F81312,4086,1868912
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2465,7939411
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3646,2199061
Huawei FIG-LX12,9138,9397686
Huawei FIG-LX33,1978,7736722
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7667,47910813
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62615151
Fairphone FP32,95212,7427592
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8925222
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,93013,4953716
SHARP FS80103,92610,7805281
Sharp FS80141,4723,79511921
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9517391
PANASONIC FZ-X16801,66014821
Google G011A2,8737,0217841
Binai G10pro3,0998,2827011
General Mobile G3013,0758,3197121
Sony G31163,4069,2766021
Sony G32232,9068,0477711
Sony G32263,2698,8826552
Sony G34163,0228,4347281
BLU G61,9228,59610302
Huawei G620S-L013751,49016481
BLU G81,9588,67010153
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,69914,61925613
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5232081
Sony G83426,42316,4841821
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,32216,6231949
BLU G9 PRO4,65112,0344233
BLU G90 PRO5,92415,3042221
Samsung Galaxy J4+6351,50615213
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1975,9729531
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6048,6188462
GIONEE F91,9748,80110061
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,11612681
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0479131
OnePlus 79,30524,0155441
OnePlus 7 Pro9,42724,2644892
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G8,30621,231864
SEMP GO3E4821,16216151
GOME 2017M27A3,6129,6105611
Huawei GRACE2,3006,1899281
Gigaset GS1109434,09713902
Gigaset GS1951,9928,8409982
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8719451
Samsung GT-I91905491,32515792
Samsung GT-I91954761,15316183
Samsung GT-I92958652,14914052
Samsung GT-I9300I4631,12516246
Samsung GT-I9301I5781,40215527
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6848241
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)7962,01014212
AZW GTKing1,5133,64511791
Huawei H16112,5657,0818523
H182,4986,4368731
Sony H31133,97910,9755253
Sony H31234,19911,4694981
Sony H32134,02211,0095201
Sony H32234,16711,4865003
Sony H33111,8944,84210432
Sony H33211,9004,86010411
Sony H41134,06511,2295133
Sony Xperia XZ27,25119,1461274
Sony H82667,28619,1441255
Sony H83147,71720,7481065
Sony H83247,86321,0671003
Sony H84167,13019,1881348
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481916532
Sony H94937,77020,4331041
Rockchip H96 Max RK331839795416424
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33213831
Amlogic H96 Max X31,0942,72213254
OnePlus 7T9,74225,1703961
OnePlus 7T Pro9,42124,2134925
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,57524,8694011
Techain Hi9Air3,2538,8226614
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3436861
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5547884
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2674671
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,70512,0784132
Hisense U9623341,35216562
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67813361
Huawei HLK-AL005,09112,6143392
Huawei HLK-L423,1327,5386942
Samsung hlte1,0002,44513681
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45115401
Huawei Mate 207,28718,59012417
Huawei HRY-AL004,19611,1924992
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,30411,3014801
Huawei HRY-LX15,14213,7033304
Huawei HRY-LX1T5,14913,90532821
Huawei HRY-LX24,71712,6274103
HTC 10 evo2,0785,9649854
HTC 5G Hub8,51524,295801
HTC Desire 121,7124,76811051
HTC Desire 8167191,81014712
HTC E9 Plus1,8354,64810621
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5648652
HTC One M92,5426,6718573
HTC One mini 24431,05416281
HTC One X9 dual sim2,1525,6839631
HTC One_M81,2073,17212847
HTC U Play2,6707,2728341
HTC U115,45714,7002909
HTC U12+7,42420,0261192
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,4856,3858788
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9777,7007442
HTC HTL221,0522,65413442
HTC HTV335,49414,1302851
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,2948,8276415
HUAWEI G629-UL006042,46715342
HUAWEI KII-L212,3106,2059241
HUAWEI KII-L221,9925,3209991
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31415851
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,09710081
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7896651
HUAWEI M2-A01L3,3088,9736371
HUAWEI MT7-L091,3803,56212102
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0964482
HUAWEI P8max2,7427,5948171
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1949421
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,32011082
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4986213
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,9309951
Huawei HW-02L7,51518,6891151
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,82627,88593
Sony I31233,98410,8055241
Sony I32234,71412,4244111
Sony I41133,0408,2137252
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92712962
OnePlus 811,57029,833468
OnePlus 8 5G11,50529,63857
OnePlus 8 Pro11,36329,397646
Huawei INE-LX14,92312,9013733
Huawei INE-LX1r4,90112,9493783
Huawei INE-LX24,89212,7413835
Huawei INE-LX2r4,81712,5623953
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F7811,93914321
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9319481
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,0804,48313372
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1997571
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55016451
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B8952,22113971
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C2,9928,1267402
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7357,3608185
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0068,1427361
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3607231
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9548,0237582
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1408,5056881
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24713,6433164
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 5792,28415511
CUBE iPlay_202,3057,1909253
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,76510821
itel L60051,8418,17810601
itel L65011,8138,01410691
Sony Xperia 18,96922,949586
Huawei JDN-W092,3286,3389201
Huawei JDN2-L094,54212,3094362
Huawei JDN2-W094,67712,3384192
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,8214,71410671
Huawei JKM-LX14,34511,4074726
Huawei JKM-LX34,21711,0114951
Huawei JMM-L221,2645,33512642
Huawei JNY-LX14,26510,48748612
Huawei JNY-LX24,32110,7684763
Huawei JSN-L215,21713,8403189
Huawei JSN-L234,21010,8734961
Huawei JSN-L424,53211,5874382
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66415111
JYT JY-S39353,85013921
OUKITEL K100005251,27415971
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,30412551
Incar K3102_W4961,20416101
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3746822
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9455,06310234
OUKITEL K80002,1145,5739751
ZTE K815401,31815891
KYOCERA KC-013401,37416551
Amazon KFKAWI7121,70114744
Amazon KFMAWI2,3125,65892215
Amazon KFONWI1,0822,58813333
KIICAA MIX1,9865,32810001
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI9762,39013781
Huawei KIW-L212,4096,5308891
Huawei KIW-L248703,55914031
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88013061
Huawei KOB-L094721,87716211
Huawei KSA-LX91,0862,64313301
Google kukui1,6796,73411271
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6999671
LAVA LE98203,1708,6656812
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,1312,82013131
Huawei LDN-L212,2706,0729333
LeMobile Le X5262,1835,4339568
LeMobile Le X8202,8987,4737743
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4816691
Lenovo A60004181,66216341
Lenovo A60101,7024,41811142
Lenovo A7020a482,4146,5028881
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0057431
Lenovo K10a405241,26515981
Lenovo K33a421,2703,27712622
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75013321
Lenovo K33b361,2985,43212491
Lenovo K5202,9687,7107511
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9569511
Lenovo K8 Note2,8527,4317903
Lenovo K8 Plus3,1378,9586902
Lenovo L190412,8707,9177851
Lenovo L390514,03810,4075161
Lenovo L780328,22421,276899
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,49624,597459
Lenovo L780715,88815,3252283
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391681
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0058531
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4759,5025871
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9916284
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,60412001
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6676423
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,50911241
Lenovo S1a402,3116,0029236
Lenovo S1La401,8944,91310421
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,6089782
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26516041
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3363,62812252
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2158901
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2558,7866608
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33215822
Lenovo TB-X304L1,5323,84711731
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,61010651
Lenovo TB-X505F2,7536,9918113
Lenovo TB-X505L2,8187,1837971
Lenovo TB-X605F3,2388,5886642
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8357,4427953
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6425682
Lenovo TB-X606F3,2788,8836486
Lenovo TB-X606X3,2758,8626492
Lenovo TB-X704F3,1688,7216835
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1228,1446973
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9079191
Lenovo TB2-X30F5261,27615961
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4466,2578836
Lenovo YT-X705F3,3498,8376192
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38715681
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37315641
Lenovo YT3-X50M5541,36015731
Letv X5072,6457,0468391
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2407892
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3927701
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9018251
LGE LG-D31519476016611
LGE LG-D390n6651,65214981
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00014912
LGE LG-D8528512,09814072
LGE LG-D8557681,88914442
LGE LG-F500L2,2235,9459471
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5169272
LGE LG-F650K5711,40915601
LGE LG-F800S1,9544,90110173
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5096,75586910
LGE LG-H8451,6954,22011181
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,7477,1148148
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,8127,26979920
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3387933
LGE LG-H8723,3608,6006152
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7298431
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7156,91682613
LGE LG-H9315,55514,5362763
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,35913,99329815
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0523381
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5878563
LGE LG-K1205421,31115881
LGE LG-K3507001,70714772
LGE LG-K4301,1472,96313072
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01812914
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1638492
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,36412271
LGE LG-M1534541,09416261
LGE LG-M1544171,01516351
LGE LG-M2501,2123,06512836
LGE LG-M3209642,40813822
LGE LG-M320G6751,62214861
LGE LG-M3226951,69914795
LGE LG-M4001,1142,80413202
LGE LG-M4709832,46113742
LGE LG-M7001,0752,69813404
LGE LG-TP4507303,07814661
LGE LG-US9984,81912,4223946
LGE LG-V5201,2643,17312651
LGE LG-V5211,2873,23412531
LGE LG-V5331,2913,29012513
LGE LGL41C29068716581
LGE LGL455DL1,7234,42211011
LGE LGLS74024195116605
LGE LGLS7756681,63514941
LGE LGM-G600L2,1285,4699692
LGE LGMP2607201,75314702
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01912971
LGE LGMS3305011,21016071
LGE LGUS2154691,12316231
BLU Life One X31,7374,69710932
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1419011
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28113951
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,17515,1462022
Huawei LLD-AL103,3068,8696382
Huawei LLD-AL203,0077,8747352
Huawei LLD-L313,3598,9966167
LGE LM-G7107,22719,30213025
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,6501031
LGE LM-G710VM6,72217,8451604
LGE LM-G8108,28521,2458811
LGE G8 ThinQ8,62522,8277619
LGE LM-G8508,19620,9639112
LGE LM-G9006,90817,4631486
LGE LM-K4101,7544,50710871
LGE LM-K5001,7534,48210898
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66913391
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,15812707
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,0812,72013343
LGE LM-Q6303,4109,5896002
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,4913,824118511
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,93612133
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,4593,70411952
LGE LM-Q7202,8457,56379211
LGE LM-Q7303,5039,8435858
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392731
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4625181
LGE LM-V3507,03618,6381408
LGE LM-V4056,34516,64419215
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352481
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,31124,091537
LGE LM-V5009,35023,998521
LGE LM-V500N9,51224,608442
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,78325,4013421
LGE LM-X2105351,30015931
LGE LM-X210APM5631,35615654
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77214634
LGE LM-X210K5611,36015661
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35815611
LGE LM-X2205021,18216061
LGE LM-X3207982,32914194
LGE LM-X4201,5404,13011727
LGE LM-X4301,7534,53010881
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,73810901
LGE LM-X5201,7304,43810981
LGE LM-X5251,6924,37511191
LGE LML211BL5511,31215753
LGE LML212VL6171,59115297
LGE LML713DL1,3663,46212141
Huawei LND-L292,7967,8778011
Gateway LT286351,52815221
F2 LT52166561,62915071
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,79617,71915648
Incar M1040397116391
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,54312261
Meizu M18525,89615,3062257
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,00217,7231427
Xiaomi M2003J15SC4,84212,55638824
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,03313,09035021
Xiaomi M2004J7AC5,03812,6473472
Xiaomi M2006C3LG1,7324,40810971
Xiaomi M2007J20CG6,69517,1931631
Meizu M3s1,5163,87911771
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2205351
GiONEE M41,0474,30113471
GiONEE M5_lite1,7564,45910842
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,4479801
ALLDOCUBE M82,7307,2748195
VS M8S MAX1,2563,17612692
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,23212731
Vonino Magnet_G103841,54016463
Huawei MAR-LX1A4,99413,28336244
Huawei MAR-LX1B4,90612,5923765
Huawei MAR-LX1H4,96213,3143666
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,77812,9654035
Huawei MAR-LX25,03713,4533482
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,86513,1563863
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,99513,1453616
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,91912,6363741
Mara Phones X12,2555,8089371
Mara Z d2,5116,4328683
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,65210102
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9068713
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,76715,0562451
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63516381
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52513994
meizu X85,66214,66526021
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6739601
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)4,87312,4583858
Xiaomi Mi 109,52824,2094316
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,62127,176157
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89014761
Xiaomi MI 53,0117,7747325
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2168,5346687
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,2188,2466676
Xiaomi MI 65,59715,5872695
Xiaomi MI 86,78317,87315721
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,25913,9043149
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,68417,6411644
Xiaomi MI 98,99623,4345752
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,45814,27328918
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,81915,2262397
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,39516,65918445
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,77422,8466647
Xiaomi Mi A13,3198,77163320
Xiaomi Mi A24,53611,95343717
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,0878,60970610
Xiaomi Mi A35,03013,02635127
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452711
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8977,8277753
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,1358,5966915
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,56712,3724348
Xiaomi Mi MIX 23,82610,4215386
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,88418,13515013
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561591
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,93623,441599
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,27116,15419716
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,57516,90317014
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,58116,9261696
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3578632
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0152941
Xiaomi MI PAD1,0084,09513652
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8446301
Xiaomi MiBOX25712,28715581
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65014851
Micromax A10216866516631
DOOGEE MIX3,1898,3916754
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1484252
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,58614,1234303
Motorola Moto E1,6654,14711323
Motorola Moto E (4)7731,861143910
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus6761,62614842
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7189553
Motorola moto e57751,87714342
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83614523
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83214512
Motorola moto e5 play7281,76314677
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,01012801
Motorola moto e61,3233,29012361
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,3253,29212342
Motorola moto e6 play5431,93815865
Motorola moto e6s1,7724,53510791
Motorola Moto G4781,26416161
Motorola Moto G (4)1,0922,71613277
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23916021
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,9095,03010362
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus1,9555,01910164
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0788,0107091
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38115691
Motorola moto g 5G plus6,84817,1701511
Motorola moto g fast4,81312,6403972
Motorola Moto G Play6631,60815029
Motorola moto g power4,84112,59938929
Motorola moto g pro5,05813,1063421
Motorola moto g stylus4,76212,41840422
Motorola moto g(6)1,3104,082124026
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,57210771
Motorola moto g(6) forge7691,85014432
Motorola moto g(6) play8352,041141011
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,76810,1775488
Motorola moto g(7)4,23611,20449010
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9768921
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,40511,4714586
Motorola moto g(7) play1,9965,67799716
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,40711,6694569
Motorola moto g(7) power4,25011,70448723
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,4609,0265896
Motorola moto g(8)4,05210,4475154
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3608701
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,02112,94535511
Motorola moto g(8) power4,38711,3404634
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2598,8066587
Motorola Moto G41,3273,29512331
Motorola Moto G4 Plus8872,14214001
Motorola Moto G58001,93014181
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9817,8077421
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8286351
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14112772
Motorola Moto X Play1,3803,50512111
Motorola moto x43,90610,62753015
Motorola Moto Z2,4616,2548801
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,97415,52921416
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,1225,4099726
Motorola moto z34,25010,7714881
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,36211,3494694
Motorola moto z45,85914,89823611
Motorola MotoG37391,79214612
motorola edge6,71716,8611624
Motorola Edge Plus10,80127,407105
motorola one3,0577,9047214
motorola one action4,79512,39840118
motorola one fusion+6,37816,3361871
motorola one hyper5,94615,1262176
motorola one macro4,49511,6984448
motorola one power4,33911,7894732
motorola one vision5,01112,97935611
motorola one zoom5,47713,83328610
Huawei MRD-LX11,0762,61913387
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,0292,49113581
Huawei MRD-LX21,0412,52413494
Huawei MRD-LX31,0992,67713241
Huawei MatePad Pro8,41021,170831
Huawei MRX-W099,77624,617351
Multilaser H5,92815,5232211
KONROW MUST2,1085,4279771
Meizu MX52,3676,3039041
Huawei MYA-L111,6684,44211295
Huawei MYA-L221,8555,01310572
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61814901
MyPhone myT6 DTV2771,12916591
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,12811361
DOOGEE N203,0838,1667073
ZTE N95171,9855,08510011
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0507862
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s5911,46515451
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3315581
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4756041
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,71411716
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,2823,26112591
HOFFMANN Neo_A9006651,60314971
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8276142
Samsung Nexus 106311,48815231
LGE Nexus 46241,56815272
LGE Nexus 58492,108140910
LGE Nexus 5X2,3666,1029054
Motorola Nexus 61,0332,58413564
Asus Nexus 77562,066145413
Htc Nexus 92,3815,9079002
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65116401
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39016113
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus7732,00014372
HMD Global Nokia 1.37141,77914721
HMD Global Nokia 2.17671,85514453
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,0866,0419846
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0492,54913463
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7308421
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,0875,5589832
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3576,0459102
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21587710
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,7117,18611061
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,9669,6997534
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,5136,6468673
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,97810,3515268
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,11313,2583355
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,82910,81953716
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,06710,7735126
HMD Global Nokia 6.23,5969,3705672
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus4,93013,0633708
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,58012,0694314
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,52514,59228110
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,43816,7051802
HMD Global Nokia 8.15,36914,1912967
HMD Global Nokia 97,84121,1911022
HAFURY NOTE 103,0077,9237344
CUBOT NOTE 76521,58315131
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,81617,4371551
Ulefone Note_7P1,7715,86610802
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39915572
Nubia Z112,6996,9598274
Nubia M23,1348,3336921
Nubia NX573J1,6654,53711311
Nubia Z173,2888,4286432
Xiaomi NX619J4,07910,0095091
Nubia Z207,63520,1251104
Nubia Red Magic 38,63122,1317510
Nubia Red Magic 5G10,51026,8691721
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,0024,9899941
OEM8913,62113981
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3549464
OnePlus 3 (A3000)2,3926,0728965
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,4689,04058820
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,95715,76521629
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,30216,49419530
OnePlus 67,88720,9279951
OnePlus 6T7,97521,1479769
Packard Bell oneTwo S32304381,75416306
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,99312521
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2779571
TCL Optus X Start6361,63615201
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3225972
Huawei Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556783
Asus P0082,9747,6197486
Asus P00A1,7894,84310781
Asus P00C1,6954,64011171
Asus P00I2,8227,1617963
Asus P0246691,63214921
KEECOO P111,6464,17411392
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,84212751
P30 pro5311,30615951
TCL P330X3421,36616541
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,54311211
Huawei PAR-LX13,5048,8155832
Huawei PAR-LX95,23513,1473172
NEC PC-TE507FAW6541,57915091
Philco PCS021,9318,55610282
Huawei PCT-AL107,24318,0461285
Huawei Honor View 207,11617,8511357
Huawei PE-TL101,3013,51112451
K2 Pearl K21,8064,76810744
Essential Products PH-15,86615,16323111
Philips X8182,3946,4328952
Razer Phone6,43116,8211813
Razer Phone 27,57819,86111220
Google Pixel1,8937,980104410
Google Pixel 25,56714,49527230
Google Pixel 2 XL5,41014,69929329
Google Pixel 36,35916,65419028
Google Pixel 3 XL6,92918,20114718
Google Pixel 3a5,34613,96130027
Google Pixel 3a XL5,08813,29034011
Google Pixel 48,72722,4626918
Google Pixel 4 XL8,61822,3107737
Google Pixel 4a6,49316,57917811
Google Pixel XL2,2859,6359327
Huawei PLE-701L2,3716,2939031
Huawei PLK-L013,0017,9747381
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0068,8329931
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0938,3667041
Xiaomi POCO F14,81312,39539829
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro10,03125,6743124
Xiaomi POCO X25,94415,31321810
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,23916,32519958
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,8214,68010662
Huawei POT-LX14,69412,47441728
Huawei POT-LX1A4,44811,7974503
Huawei POT-LX1T5,02713,3613533
Huawei POT-LX34,88912,9623841
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2356201
UMIDIGI Power 34,72312,2724096
Ulefone Power 3S2,5366,7928603
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2496253
Huawei P8 Lite2,7907,98580313
WALTON Primo RX73,0958,2417031
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4595961
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,26711432
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63814812
Rockchip px51,8915,47510451
Rockchip PX62,4496,3508821
Amlogic q201_93772,4926,7958751
Quantum You E1,6044,20011511
Oculus Quest1,3983,30612071
4G R17S1,5724,08811611
Raspberry Pi 41,3643,46312172
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,74510541
Realme 5 Pro5,56214,4022741
Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,9985,2559964
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,7344,39110951
Xiaomi Redmi 42,9117,6917693
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,6004,71611533
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,9075,102103710
Xiaomi Redmi 52,8507,8397919
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0237,97372715
Xiaomi Redmi 61,0504,39813451
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2748,7876503
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9732,463137910
Xiaomi Redmi 74,28411,50948218
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,7404,353109211
Xiaomi Redmi 83,5819,42557023
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8144,549106816
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,7174,29311032
Xiaomi Redmi Go7571,85614531
Xiaomi Redmi K206,55217,0941725
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,49922,0538117
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932501
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,50116,4351771
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,67527,366134
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,6196,6578449
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,7477,82381529
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,36010262
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,06410,80651426
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,30611,40147814
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,3446,0289163
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,56712,0614338
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,10813,67733745
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,69914,97625414
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3003361
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,07913,30634141
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,06115,848211149
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,19313,54532340
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,83317,68915447
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,51417,0871742
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,77417,77015833
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,1695,8319593
Xiaomi Redmi S22,5926,6648476
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1169071
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9204,83110316
reeder M81,8794,89010511
TCL REVVL 27271,81814681
Motorola REVVLRY2,1165,5579749
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0174282
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81313082
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2136732
Rockchip rk3399-all1,6554,22011331
OPPO RMX18013,8259,9675399
OPPO RMX18074,79812,6443991
OPPO RMX18113,3578,9606171
Realme RMX18214,07710,5015103
Realme RMX18312,6996,8548281
Realme RMX18515,53014,63028015
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492584
Realme RMX19114,74412,4324074
Realme RMX19215,65514,82926111
Realme X2 Pro8,64722,2027324
Realme RMX19412,6547,9628378
Realme RMX19715,50614,34828416
Realme RMX19915,33813,5153033
Realme RMX19924,79512,1334004
Realme RMX19936,38916,3581853
Realme RMX20016,10815,88720715
Realme RMX20026,57417,1911712
Realme RMX20204,99913,0223595
Realme RMX20305,12313,26133212
Realme RMX20405,17813,4243262
Realme RMX20616,72017,2691613
Realme RMX20636,66517,1521655
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,07528,65086
Realme RMX20819,57324,533411
Realme RMX20869,47424,311461
Realme RMX21447,18518,2221332
Realme RMX21516,66117,4901661
Realme RMX21803,5639,7925721
Realme RMX21853,4899,8895861
Huawei RNE-L013,2848,9936452
Huawei RNE-L033,1338,9136933
Huawei RNE-L213,2518,99466310
Huawei RNE-L222,9178,0847676
Huawei RVL-AL092,5666,2688511
WALTON RX7 Mini4,03510,5545173
BMXC S1072,4366,5138841
VANKYO S201,9178,42410341
VANKYO S302,0338,0699895
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2194622
DOOGEE S401,7204,84511021
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4558081
Cat S429812,36413752
BLU S56961,67914781
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,38316,6471865
Cat S523,2858,9986441
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9037,8917731
GiONEE S62,0195,4739902
BullittGroupLimited S602,3876,6688986
NUU S6001L2,1705,6539581
BullittGroupLimited S614,28211,5484831
Cat S62 Pro5,18713,6413251
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2744531
GIONEE S6s1,8855,11310471
Incar S73601,44416511
Elephone S82,2945,9179291
DOOGEE S95Pro5,72415,0922512
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,2075,4349501
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,3013,27712443
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A6021,45415381
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95314141
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,1712,96012991
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795116441
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07316271
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,86911761
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55814021
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41413261
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,73922,3216873
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9168092
Huawei SCM-W097,66519,1531071
Samsung SCV354,29812,6104812
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,40921,6268452
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7946,9518021
Samsung SGH-M9196022,45215371
Samsung SGH-T999L4311,04516311
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8142,09814122
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2853,26012584
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,46312181
Sony SGP6411,2703,27512612
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4232911
SHARP SH-05G1,7264,36611001
SHARP AQUOS R5G11,72430,59731
SHARP SH-M083,3679,1496102
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9425233
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H08,18620,832921
SHARP SHF333491,39316523
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV1,6844,05211231
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,3243,26812351
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,21511265
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,2125,7209491
Huawei SHT-AL094,96313,2513651
Huawei SHT-W094,95213,5763681
SHARP SHV342,5136,4098661
SHARP SHV394,39511,2644601
SHARP SHV414,59612,1474272
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9022041
Blackshark SKR-H06,41116,8411835
Blackshark SKW-H08,49221,9708210
Huawei SLA-L224591,83216253
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77613173
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,64910582
Samsung SM-A015F1,8134,54810702
Samsung SM-A015V1,8374,63210611
Samsung SM-A102U1,6494,086113716
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,44310751
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,59610551
Samsung SM-A105F1,6124,07211492
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5933,94311546
Samsung SM-A105G1,6424,06411403
Samsung SM-A105M1,7954,40710765
Samsung SM-A107F1,7044,33611127
Samsung SM-A107M1,7144,33811043
Samsung SM-A115F1,6874,28911221
Samsung SM-A115W1,6994,24011152
Samsung SM-A202F3,3468,62962416
Samsung SM-A205F3,3218,6286317
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9538301
Samsung SM-A205G3,0958,0527023
Samsung SM-A205GN2,9677,7477524
Samsung SM-A205U3,5629,28757327
Samsung SM-A205U13,7839,9335442
Samsung SM-A205W3,3898,7706052
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3828,7596062
Samsung SM-A207F3,4359,11359311
Samsung SM-A207M3,3478,8976228
Samsung SM-A215U3,3629,3426134
Samsung SM-A217F3,7549,86754916
Samsung SM-A217M4,27611,3364841
Samsung SM-A300FU37589916491
Samsung SM-A305F3,5829,49556921
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5099,3045811
Samsung SM-A305G3,4259,1175984
Samsung SM-A305GT3,7759,8895472
Samsung SM-A305YN3,87010,2085322
Samsung SM-A307FN3,0728,0537159
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0855341
Samsung SM-A307GN3,3908,7976037
Samsung SM-A307GT3,7779,7185462
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94114152
Samsung SM-A315G4,65212,3524221
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,83911891
Samsung SM-A320FL9522,36413867
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6079,49456324
Samsung SM-A415F4,96212,9913678
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40915551
Samsung SM-A500FU5671,37315631
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5877141
Samsung Galaxy A504,34711,12247173
Samsung SM-A505GN4,58711,6374292
Samsung SM-A505W4,83812,3113904
Samsung SM-A507FN3,93110,5555277
Samsung SM-A510F1,3793,48912127
Samsung SM-A515F4,33511,00147456
Samsung SM-A515U4,71212,0544125
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4354423
Samsung SM-A516B6,98117,9861431
Samsung SM-A516U7,25519,0711261
Samsung SM-A520F2,6927,24582925
Samsung SM-A520W2,9377,8257642
Samsung SM-A530F4,09410,96750821
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4914791
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80912852
Samsung SM-A600FN1,4583,65711966
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5444,21711695
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,77711822
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952551
Samsung SM-A70505,86614,9982321
Samsung SM-A705F5,36413,6042974
Samsung Galaxy A705,60414,39926844
Samsung SM-A705GM5,60714,3132663
Samsung SM-A705MN5,86914,9232308
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612774
Samsung SM-A705W5,97815,2712131
Samsung SM-A705YN5,81714,9292402
Samsung SM-A707F5,27813,3783111
Samsung SM-A710Y1,4173,64512051
Samsung Galaxy A716,08715,74820978
Samsung SM-A715W6,07715,5722107
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,07818,1891371
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)6,84617,3081525
Samsung SM-A716V6,45116,2021796
Samsung SM-A720F2,6416,9168403
Samsung SM-A730F3,79010,1265403
Samsung SM-A750F4,09410,7985079
Samsung SM-A750FN3,5419,76457513
Samsung SM-A750G4,22111,1494941
Samsung SM-A750GN3,90310,2245313
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,80010501
Samsung SM-A805F6,34416,4291935
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,68922,193717
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8158362
Samsung SM-A920F4,12110,8475067
Samsung SM-C50009852,43513734
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2188041
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7968502
Samsung SM-C701F3,0788,2317083
Samsung SM-C90003,0617,6727171
Samsung SM-C900F2,8947,2477765
Samsung SM-F700F8,08220,446952
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,10225,670301
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,78322,256657
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89622,474615
Samsung SM-G357FZ6641,61215004
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T15671,36815623
Samsung SM-G360T16571,60015061
Samsung SM-G360V6531,57715101
Samsung SM-G390F7951,91014223
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5115573
Samsung SM-G532F7091,73314755
Samsung SM-G532G7741,89714362
Samsung SM-G532M6141,49815313
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84814491
Samsung SM-G55204761,88816192
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59614964
Samsung SM-G570M7431,81014596
Samsung SM-G610F1,4243,62012029
Samsung SM-G610M1,3383,37912244
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78113192
Samsung SM-G615F1,4893,96311866
Samsung Galaxy Grand 24281,15616327
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0484143
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3136362
Samsung SM-G750H6381,54915181
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,93522,8136012
Samsung SM-G770U19,30123,650551
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6664551
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0124922
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82215,1312388
Samsung SM-G900F1,1652,958130327
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2023,10512883
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69413802
Samsung SM-G900I1,1292,85713159
Samsung SM-G900L1,2393,13512762
Samsung SM-G900M1,0402,50713501
Samsung SM-G900P1,2503,06612721
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31915502
Samsung SM-G900T9782,46113772
Samsung SM-G900T31,3643,46212161
Samsung SM-G900V1,0622,64013415
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12814011
Samsung SM-G901F1,0462,54913484
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,42512205
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,08412793
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8042,81014163
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,2518,62066219
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0176462
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,0508,21272410
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)2,9708,7557508
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9457,45576373
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7388311
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,9047,50977242
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,38311,46246476
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,7019,55355327
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,38313,95129526
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,28413,54631041
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982831
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,93118,96514646
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,83618,72415340
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)4,96712,78236472
Samsung SM-G965N2,1435,1489651
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,28916,11719635
Samsung SM-G970N6,21615,8232001
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,83322,7336344
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,89514,982226104
Samsung SM-G973N6,35116,0521911
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,12015,45520392
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,97911101
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,68322,3917264
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)5,63314,17726312
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)4,0319,7735192
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,65419,22410810
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,89017,33714930
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,39426,8282125
Samsung SM-G981V8,70422,345701
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,40818,65012069
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,62427,114143
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,25726,5042469
Samsung SM-G98804,78911,5604022
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,53618,99411479
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,49127,1411983
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68014801
Samsung SM-J250F6761,63014834
Samsung SM-J250G7321,75914641
Samsung SM-J260F7491,85914561
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92514271
Samsung SM-J320V5881,44315463
Samsung SM-J320W85841,41015482
Samsung SM-J327P7711,85514401
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95814132
Samsung SM-J330FN7581,82214505
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79214602
Samsung SM-J337P1,6824,17911253
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86214351
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46816501
Samsung SM-J500F6611,60015047
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57815121
Samsung SM-J500N06551,59215081
Samsung SM-J500Y6671,60714951
Samsung SM-J510FN5941,447154117
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31715831
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35715771
Samsung SM-J530F1,4883,78411884
Samsung SM-J600F1,3893,48912084
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4133,693120612
Samsung SM-J600G1,7604,56310836
Samsung SM-J600GF1,5013,79711831
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,07811502
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58914992
Samsung SM-J610G5751,36315542
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,32812463
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,71811931
Samsung SM-J700M1,3543,42912192
Samsung SM-J700P9922,46313701
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,76411911
Samsung SM-J701F1,2853,25312565
Samsung SM-J701MT1,5884,01411561
Samsung SM-J710F1,6164,11211463
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,02911632
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64413932
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4485592
Samsung SM-J727P2,8847,6497792
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,99111592
Samsung SM-J727T11,5563,97111665
Samsung SM-J727V2,7687,9158062
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3665771
Samsung SM-J730F1,5113,82211806
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96013041
Samsung SM-J730GM1,4513,66111983
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25714241
Samsung SM-J737P1,9384,77110252
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,82810182
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,00911621
Samsung SM-J737T11,5163,81711783
Samsung SM-J737V1,9594,88610142
Samsung SM-J810F1,6984,22511162
Samsung SM-J810G1,4613,68211946
Samsung SM-J810Y1,5733,94711582
Samsung SM-M013F5511,33115741
Samsung SM-M107F3,0757,9387115
Samsung SM-M115F1,7544,40110855
Samsung SM-M205F2,9287,93076511
Samsung SM-M205G2,9488,4457603
Samsung SM-M215F4,43611,23545212
Samsung SM-M305F3,6049,45356610
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2575292
Samsung SM-M307F4,52211,51444015
Samsung SM-M307FN4,75112,2254062
Samsung SM-M315F4,68811,91841820
Samsung SM-M317F4,36511,1194681
Samsung SM-M405F5,29213,6833084
Samsung SM-N7501,2853,20312571
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)4,22310,52949314
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63414042
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,0552,72113436
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77214651
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97912872
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,66211902
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6484,25211387
Samsung SM-N910F1,0292,545135910
Samsung SM-N910G1,2693,19012631
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,5734,084116011
Samsung SM-N910T1,1952,96912942
Samsung SM-N910V1,0312,60713574
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75913161
Samsung SM-N915G1,2133,02012822
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,0382,51713521
Samsung SM-N92002,7287,1168211
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,78410,2355421
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,0088,7657339
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,7284,55410992
Samsung SM-N935K3,4548,6735921
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,42114,09429226
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,7839,47354341
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,06419,25313860
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,05812,90834357
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)5,91014,75222314
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,56921,8477915
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021441
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7423443
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,35916,02718970
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,93717,40114521
Samsung SM-N976N6,53016,2131732
Samsung SM-N976U8,39221,352852
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,77122,6846710
Samsung SM-N981U10,49426,939182
Samsung SM-N985F7,43318,4131183
Samsung SM-N986B7,35918,30012119
Samsung SM-N986N10,20125,869273
Samsung SM-N986U10,17525,8352846
Samsung SM-N986U110,23326,0132627
Samsung SM-N986W10,33526,132224
Samsung SM-P2003,7889,8005413
Samsung SM-P2053,5669,5105712
Samsung SM-P5506031,49115363
Samsung SM-P5556361,54415192
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,15411421
Samsung SM-P585Y1,5593,95111641
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3053,25612422
Samsung SM-P605V1,3303,31112301
Samsung SM-P6104,81612,1953965
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,21712391
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,48510649
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8459,9505365
Samsung SM-S327VL7671,84014461
Samsung SM-S367VL1,5904,01811554
Samsung SM-S506DL4,82012,3023931
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79014582
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,07811451
Samsung SM-S767VL1,3053,19612433
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)5921,44515442
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,5206,42086410
Samsung SM-T2951,1342,72213111
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2513,12812715
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,26712481
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30415921
Samsung SM-T3315401,30315901
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)5471,33915818
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49615324
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88414302
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)6731,61214887
Samsung SM-T387T7771,85914331
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)5941,41415421
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,90311651
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,74211871
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)1,9734,900100730
Samsung SM-T5336611,59115051
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)6431,56815173
Samsung SM-T560NU5101,23616033
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,6194,125114435
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,7104,29711077
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,19011303
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,0927,7707052
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,0617,7667184
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2016741
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,30213,82430523
Samsung SM-T727A5,29713,6883062
Samsung SM-T727V5,35413,8842991
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,0362,809135316
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,1192,75113189
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,37412281
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3428,4706274
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,00010031
Samsung SM-T817P1,4414,02312011
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0767,8517102
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,4926,7648767
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,57914,25027010
Samsung SM-T837T5,89915,0182241
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)8,86122,4766246
Samsung SM-T87010,23725,827252
Samsung SM-T875N10,57026,616161
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,1682,87113007
Samsung SM-T97010,26525,840234
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,81511971
Huawei SNE-LX15,20713,97232118
Huawei SNE-LX35,21114,4973192
Sony Xperia XZ2,9477,5497614
Sony Xperia X Compact2,6547,0178384
Sony SO-03J1,4943,64811841
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,12521,281932
Sony SO-05G2,1455,4569641
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact8,08221,257941
Sony SOG015,64215,5382621
Sony SOL241,3313,34412291
Sony SOV332,3876,0248991
Sony SOV342,3736,1569021
Sony SOV365,85114,8412371
Sony SOV376,19315,8832011
SNCOIA SP195045851,55515471
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35113942
Huawei Honor 95,04413,61534610
Huawei STK-L215,28413,81830912
Huawei STK-L224,89713,0723806
Huawei STK-LX15,32614,04130418
Huawei STK-LX35,11413,2903345
Wileyfox Swift 22,1965,5569541
Incar SXPro1,8768,29010531
System manufacturer System Product Name1,1664,65113011
WINNOVO T101,7334,40610962
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6849711
Cello T1045PN1,5244,07411751
ALLDOCUBE T7011,0924,55413281
TCL T780H4,90812,3393758
TCL T790W7,10718,0171364
TCL T799H6,11515,7222054
ZTE T852,3526,0179121
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1439791
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7429611
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,36216,69518813
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3059401
HMD Global TA-10252,3486,2869152
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8339341
HMD Global TA-10281,4193,65312041
HMD Global Nokia 31,4233,67812031
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,0926,0519814
HMD Global TA-10442,2335,7109441
HMD Global TA-10532,1206,1959735
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,9014,97110401
Rockchip tablet1,3523,36112213
Alps Tablet18T1,2013,04312901
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3435,7849172
Zebra Technologies TC265,02913,1833521
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07712931
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,43411111
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,60610,1775641
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87814552
TECNO IN51,6544,45811341
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB89812,38213763
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,3449,2506261
Teracube One4,47311,5174471
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7209661
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87014422
HENA TPC_8043G6111,48815331
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,29911201
Huawei TRT-LX28003,28014171
Rockchip TV BOX4901,26016132
Amlogic TX31,0272,49413604
WIKO U FEEL6031,44615354
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3058871
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,93110391
TINNO U304AA7371,83514622
Teleepoch U673C4281,04416331
Umx U683CL39997716411
Elephone U_Pro5,47414,5892882
UGOOS-AM61,7424,21210912
Droi UMIDIGI X5,25013,5123151
Tablet Express V101,6154,21811481
Vivo V1981A10,74627,221121
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58715265
Vodafone VFD 7101,2873,18812542
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5458791
Casper VIA_A1_12,3586,3509092
Lenovo Vibe P12,7507,5128122
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,12511,0295054
Khadas VIM22,5537,0808542
Pixus Vision1,9045,11810381
vivo 16031,3063,27412411
vivo 16067631,84314473
vivo 16107871,90614262
vivo 17132,2616,0739362
vivo 17141,8484,87510595
vivo 17234,14511,9375034
vivo 17241,7074,32711091
vivo 18011,7544,47610861
vivo 18045,14813,6803292
vivo 18057,72220,3311052
vivo 18137,96021,209981
vivo 18185,55914,0782752
vivo 18194,57811,8544325
vivo 18202,9767,9857454
vivo 19012,5256,7358625
vivo 1901_193,1648,5496852
vivo 19023,3819,32660710
vivo 19042,9598,0957565
vivo 19063,3018,6236408
vivo 19072,3035,8159261
vivo 19154,99613,0443606
vivo 19165,27813,8173121
vivo 19175,93915,6492192
vivo 19185,93115,3502201
vivo 19196,25616,1021981
vivo 19205,33913,7663011
vivo 19216,04915,6662124
vivo 19515,68214,8572573
vivo 20065,53813,6162791
BLU Vivo 82,6357,1848411
vivo X21A4,93812,7713691
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5456891
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,15110,6175013
BLU Vivo XI+4,27511,2094853
BLU Vivo XL31,5113,82111811
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1157871
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,26313,3733135
vmos2,8176,9587983
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71413311
Huawei P30 Pro7,34518,75112275
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75213222
LGE VS8206211,51015281
LGE VS9881,9155,10310352
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,90512,70137715
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9378741
WIKO W-V720-EEA1,9618,70410121
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25116001
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9258,0897662
Huawei WAS-LX13,0028,2237375
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,0398,2807268
OUKITEL WP52,3266,0009215
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,6737,1098331
OUKITEL WP64,49911,4644433
Hena X1012,9757,9587464
CUBOT X193,2678,6386565
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7937541
CUBOT X20 PRO4,39211,1794611
CUBOT X304,38211,1474651
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9388591
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452471
LeMobile X5203,1847,9896771
LeMobile X5263,0617,7517192
DOOGEE X60L6741,63214872
Amlogic X88King1,5293,67211741
OPPO X90092,6647,0268352
Amlogic X921,2723,31812602
Amlogic X92_3GB1,1933,05012951
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61813351
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66913231
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29872,39913724
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79913101
Sony Xperia Z29672,41413811
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,1742,92712981
Sony Xperia 1 II10,12325,897295
Sony XQ-AT529,93625,272321
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81313091
Motorola XT10285501,35515761
Motorola XT10325461,34215841
Motorola XT10405551,37015721
Motorola XT10645831,43515491
Motorola XT10685721,40615562
Motorola XT10725611,37515671
Motorola XT10971,4503,63611992
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95213026
Motorola XT15146691,62314931
Motorola XT15266711,63914891
Motorola XT15629462,36213884
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1616951
Motorola XT16096281,52615251
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,05410331
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,7436,9208163
Motorola XT17065141,24516012
Motorola XT1710-022,1265,5569701
Motorola XT830C16966616621
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28113871
Huawei Y635-L014131,65416361
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51713551
Huawei YAL-L217,00517,68614153
Huawei Honor 20 Pro7,61319,0891119
YU YU50502,2515,8389382
Zuk Z11,1302,75813141
Lava Z101,6364,38611411
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7236,9588236
Symphony Z251,9418,60510242
A-gold Z2_PRO4,40611,2464571
ZTE Z3351S7121,75814732
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50313541
ZTE Z557BL40998116371
ZTE Z559DL4911,18816121
ZTE Z6201V9972,42213696
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1545762
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9094772
ZTE Z798BL4771,16916171
ZTE Z799VL4821,18316141
ZTE Z8337831,89414311
ZTE Z8355061,23616051
ZTE Z8524711,15116221
ZTE Z899VL4741,14616201
ZTE Z9711,8574,70610561
ZTE Z9783,1268,3576961
ZTE Z9811,8064,60710733
ZTE Z9822,3496,1099141
ZTE Z9832,0715,4509871
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,97611671
ZTE 20504,89512,5093811
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8927,4047776
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,079961
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338332
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585874
ZTE B2017G2,1655,6389621
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,9179911
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,66110221
ZTE Blade A7 20201,6534,21211351
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40515534
ZTE BLADE V08002,2916,0759302
ZTE T6201,3293,44212323
ZUK Z22,3956,3268942
Getac ZX70G25,86615,3422334