iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035623,2088,8685881
Meizu 16th8,19621,536731
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8987171
TCL 5001T9584,12612021
TCL 5002S7241,74512751
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,6378961
TCL 5032W2,7647,5037064
TCL 5048U3,3048,6335581
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2718,6805691
TCL 5051D4961,19513941
TCL 5053K3,6969,7644821
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8794801
TCL 5059T6151,58513261
TCL 5059Z5421,35113741
TCL 5085O1,9595,1208842
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2414831
TCL 6060S3,6069,6004922
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241492
Huawei 704HW3,2678,7885721
SHARP 801SH7,85420,994831
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,34011011
HTC 831C1,3803,43110491
TCL 9008N5551,34513621
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878351
TCL 9029G7711,90712511
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69211586
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2663481
OPPO A16011,8424,7409236
Acer A3-A401,9825,2698711
OPPO A37f1,6774,3959752
OPPO A37fw6841,64812852
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,19810011
UMIDIGI A3X2,2385,7608204
TCL A501DL5551,36513612
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20213931
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0158,1716354
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5928433
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,7327,2117134
Blackview A80Pro3,4149,4785244
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0162,47511852
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45611871
Amlogic A95X-A31,2283,18211121
Rockchip A95X_R15931,49913382
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59014211
OnePlus AC20037,28018,4531054
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36012251
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5396,5267541
Huawei AGS-W091,5844,76610053
Huawei AGS2-L033,4569,4645161
Huawei AGS2-L093,5149,7235081
Huawei AGS2-W093,5079,7085111
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,22511001
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12914091
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5824792
Huawei ALP-AL006,11415,7341722
Huawei ALP-L094,07110,3004401
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652021
Huawei AMN-LX21,0162,45611845
Huawei AMN-LX91,0142,45911864
Huawei ANA-AN004,64511,2723681
Huawei P403,4468,1905183
Huawei ANE-AL003,3198,8385523
Huawei ANE-LX13,3398,99155021
Huawei ANE-LX23,4569,2655171
Huawei ANE-LX33,1188,4026133
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25411831
Vernee Apollo2,8937,7146772
Bq Aquaris E57621,84712561
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,32110661
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6314891
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502231
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3263,25510683
Archos 101b Oxygen1,8764,8399161
Ulefone Armor X79882,38911911
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9744341
Ulefone Armor_74,67312,2053653
Vertu Aster1,3123,39010742
Asus ZenFone V2,7597,4107092
Asus ROG Phone II9,70524,7932717
Asus ASUS_I003D12,11731,14311
Asus ROG Phone 311,90430,94321
Asus ZenFone 68,43521,988656
Asus ZenPad Z103,3528,5335393
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,1888,4585952
Asus PadFone S8502,09312271
Asus ZenFone 54,23612,4844232
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,20111,11442818
Asus ZenFone Go6511,58013132
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,1998,6725903
Asus ZenFone Max M24,57811,9943793
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,06413,3032954
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,1362,98811426
Asus ZenFone Max2,1826,0608321
Asus ZenFone 33,0047,8596418
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1018,2246142
Asus ZenFone 45,51914,7022381
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,5619,5155022
Asus ROG Phone8,64422,835571
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,73420,6168711
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6455672
Unihertz Atom_L5,00212,9303062
Huawei ATU-L211,1124,70211501
Huawei ATU-L221,8254,7799262
Huawei AUM-L292,0645,5638591
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,0435,4328601
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9395341
Acer B1-7A01,3163,63410721
Huawei BAC-AL003,2569,1325752
Huawei BAH2-W193,5109,6375096
Huawei BKL-AL202,9467,1566642
Huawei BKL-L095,49613,9932422
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,47413,99524422
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9362,28412103
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,4238572
Huawei BLL-L223,4089,4795253
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,0098,4876367
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46213341
Bluboo S13,0198,3066342
Huawei BND-AL103,3709,2445322
Huawei BND-L243,77910,7424751
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4623881
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,7418892
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,35011,7694044
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,1983,13811253
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,0108883
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96612402
Blackview BV59002,3536,0707941
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,1948731
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,37810781
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5389,7145051
Blackview BV91003,1758,8245971
Blackview BV9800Pro4,69812,0823572
Blackview BV99005,85815,5151963
Blackview BV9900Pro5,72915,2002112
Coolpad C1032,4026,0387822
Coolpad C1062,7567,2667101
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23114321
OUKITEL C15 Pro8612,08612243
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5236031
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6395073
Sony C65036612,12113052
Kyocera C6530N5371,33113781
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8975351
Sony C66037732,11112501
Amlogic Ccosycost.106631,59213031
Huawei CLT-L045,74514,5312073
Huawei CLT-L095,16113,1752827
Huawei CLT-L295,21213,32127019
Huawei CMR-AL194,92813,0203202
Huawei CMR-W094,61712,3993712
Huawei COL-AL104,89912,8013262
Huawei COL-L294,34611,12540514
Huawei COR-AL005,58114,0732298
Huawei Honor Play3,69711,7424816
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9965202
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,1218902
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5735132
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0875302
OPPO CPH16051,1564,90711361
OPPO CPH16091,7394,5119502
OPPO CPH17012,2015,7228291
OPPO R115,67415,2212171
OPPO CPH17171,9705,2258792
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5246981
OPPO CPH17252,5976,9747412
OPPO CPH17292,5717,4437446
OPPO CPH18032,3157,9028025
OPPO CPH18092,7747,1337041
OPPO CPH18193,8929,9414615
OPPO CPH18233,7879,7444746
OPPO CPH18354,38211,3294002
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0757121
OPPO CPH18593,93610,0514556
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9743021
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3437511
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5156802
OPPO Reno26,66117,4551425
OPPO CPH19093,2918,9135621
OPPO Reno5,86115,2441951
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,17524,145394
OPPO CPH19203,2698,8705703
OPPO CPH19232,2805,9218102
OPPO CPH19314,64912,1653678
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5193833
OPPO CPH19374,87712,67033210
OPPO A9 20205,21013,5572725
OPPO Reno2 Z5,77915,3062018
OPPO CPH19694,62012,0183706
OPPO Reno Z5,55214,6822354
OPPO Reno2 F4,68212,0953621
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,19718,1851101
OPPO Find X2 Neo7,13218,0041121
OPPO CPH20135,18913,4832781
OPPO A914,82412,3203382
OPPO Find X210,67127,455127
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,43526,931177
OPPO A312,9978,1976446
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,61414,8172241
OPPO Reno35,76215,1572043
OPPO CPH20833,2308,8445841
Huawei CPN-W091,3665,77310531
Huawei CRO-L225471,32713691
Honeywell CT405,96115,6901811
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11111151
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,5399521
CUBOT MAX1,9355,1208941
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,5008471
Huawei d-01J5,12214,5482861
Sony D23035491,34913681
Sony D55031,2913,25710821
Sony D58039572,41412032
Sony D58331,3443,36310571
Sony D66331,2053,22911191
Digi K24,42311,6793932
Huawei DLI-AL107973,27112381
Huawei DLI-L227463,05612641
Blackshark DLT-H09,75624,974252
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9196232
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32112071
Doro DSB-02301,8874,7189104
Huawei DUB-LX33,1678,2626002
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8302833
DEXP E1701,1334,70711431
Sony E56532,6177,0637401
Sony E58032,5367,3527561
Sony E58232,7297,4007154
Sony E66532,3336,1197995
KYOCERA E69104,12111,4654364
Bluebird EF5001,6204,1489911
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9456581
Huawei ELE-L047,23118,1751081
Huawei P307,33918,46210139
Huawei P40 Pro8,65621,7865611
Huawei EML-L095,40913,8862496
Huawei P205,30813,96026014
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68113161
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,28711,7504155
Huawei EVR-L297,61119,118944
Huawei EVR-N295,86314,5071942
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3717972
FUJITSU F-04G1,2493,14611092
FUJITSU F-51A9,39323,915341
A-gold F14,50911,6293865
OPPO F1f2,5767,0017431
Droi F24,31211,91241111
Sony F31132,3896,4957842
Sony F31152,2866,1878092
Sony F51212,9887,6656474
Sony F51223,3478,6005452
Sony F53212,8407,0656943
Sony F81312,4086,1867802
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2465,7938181
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3646,2197901
Huawei FIG-LX12,9138,9396726
Huawei FIG-LX33,1978,7735912
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62613141
Fairphone FP32,95212,7426622
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8924482
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,91513,4563225
Sharp FS80141,4723,79510321
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9516461
Google G011A2,8737,0216811
Binai G10pro3,0998,2826151
Sony G32263,2698,8825712
Sony G34163,0228,4346331
BLU G61,9228,5968992
BLU G81,9588,6708863
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,90615,12318710
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5231731
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,29816,6011618
BLU G9 PRO4,59911,8863722
Samsung Galaxy J4+6351,50613203
GIONEE F91,9748,8018751
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,11611031
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0477951
OnePlus 79,31524,0493734
OnePlus 7 Pro9,46224,3683379
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G8,30621,231694
SEMP GO3E4821,16213981
GOME 2017M27A3,6129,6104911
Huawei GRACE2,3006,1898071
Gigaset GS1109484,10612041
Gigaset GS1951,9928,8408672
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8718231
Samsung GT-I91954761,15314023
Samsung GT-I92958652,14912232
Samsung GT-I9300I4801,16913994
Samsung GT-I9301I5811,41213465
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6847201
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)9612,44012011
AZW GTKing1,5133,64510201
Huawei H16112,5657,0817483
H182,4986,4367641
Sony H31134,05411,3234421
Sony H31234,19911,4694291
Sony H32134,02211,0094471
Sony H32234,18911,4754312
Sony H33111,8944,8429072
Sony H41134,06511,2294413
Sony Xperia XZ27,54219,674953
Sony H82667,21818,9981094
Sony H83147,71720,748895
Sony H83247,86321,067823
Sony H84167,41420,0421006
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481914282
Sony H94937,77020,433861
Rockchip H96 Max RK331839795414204
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33212001
Amlogic H96 Max X31,0922,70711572
OnePlus 7T9,69125,0812850
OnePlus 7T Pro9,71525,0422619
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,57524,8693011
Techain Hi9Air3,2448,7725792
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3436011
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5546884
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2674011
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,70512,0783552
Hisense U9623341,35214312
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67811651
Huawei HLK-AL005,09112,6142912
Huawei HLK-L423,1327,5386092
Samsung hlte1,0002,44511881
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45113351
Huawei Mate 207,23718,55910713
Huawei HRY-AL004,19611,1924302
Huawei HRY-LX15,14213,7032854
Huawei HRY-LX1T5,20113,8072761
Huawei HRY-LX24,71712,6273523
HTC 10 evo2,1006,1618523
HTC Desire 121,7124,7689601
HTC Desire 8167191,81012772
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5647582
HTC One M92,5426,6717533
HTC One mini 24431,05414081
HTC One X9 dual sim2,1525,6838391
HTC One_M81,2873,40210886
HTC U Play2,6707,2727291
HTC U115,38114,7082517
HTC U12+7,42420,026992
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,4756,3257706
HTC HTL221,0522,65411732
HTC HTV335,49414,1302431
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,2948,8275605
HUAWEI G629-UL006042,46713292
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31413731
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,0978761
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7895831
HUAWEI MT7-L091,3803,56210502
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0963902
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1948191
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,3209622
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4985443
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,9308661
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,80127,80991
Sony I31233,98410,8054501
Sony I32234,71412,4243531
Sony I41133,0408,2136322
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92711282
OnePlus 811,59629,914549
OnePlus 8 5G11,71730,19744
OnePlus 8 Pro11,33729,337638
Huawei INE-LX14,92312,9013213
Huawei INE-LX1r4,97013,5703141
Huawei INE-LX24,89212,7413285
Huawei INE-LX2r4,81712,5623413
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9318261
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,0804,48311662
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1996591
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55014231
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B8952,22112161
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,9968,1016454
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0068,1426381
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3606281
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9548,0236612
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24713,6432684
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 5792,28413471
CUBE iPlay_201,8016,4359342
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,7659421
itel L65011,8138,0149291
Sony Xperia 18,82822,567485
Huawei JDN2-L094,54212,3093822
Huawei JDN2-W094,67712,3383642
Huawei JKM-LX14,24111,1014224
Huawei JKM-LX34,21711,0114271
Huawei JMM-L221,2645,33510972
Huawei JNY-LX14,26510,48741912
Huawei JNY-LX24,90212,3593252
Huawei JSN-L215,19913,7602778
Huawei JSN-L424,71912,2093511
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66413111
JYT JY-S39353,85012111
OUKITEL K100005251,27413831
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,30410891
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3745992
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9244,9778973
OUKITEL K80002,1145,5738461
ZTE K815401,31813761
KYOCERA KC-013401,37414301
Amazon KFKAWI7011,67412813
Amazon KFMAWI2,3195,66580010
Amazon KFONWI1,0822,58811623
KIICAA MIX1,9865,3288691
Huawei KIW-L212,4096,5307781
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88011371
Huawei KOB-L094721,87714041
Huawei KSA-LX91,0862,64311591
Google kukui1,6796,7349741
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6998421
LAVA LE98203,1708,6655982
Huawei LDN-L212,1285,6818441
LeMobile Le X5262,1835,4338318
LeMobile Le X8202,9677,7376561
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4815871
Lenovo A60101,7024,4189662
Lenovo A7020a482,4146,5027771
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0056481
Lenovo K10a405241,26513841
Lenovo K33a421,2703,27710942
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75011611
Lenovo K33b361,2985,43210811
Lenovo K5202,9687,7106551
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9568281
Lenovo K8 Note2,8527,4316903
Lenovo K8 Plus3,1378,9586062
Lenovo L190412,8707,9176821
Lenovo L780328,22421,276719
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,49624,597319
Lenovo L780715,88815,3251893
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391451
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0057491
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4759,5025141
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9915484
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,60410371
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6675633
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,5099721
Lenovo S1a402,3116,0028046
Lenovo S1La401,8944,9139061
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,6088502
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26513891
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3353,57710611
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2157791
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2668,7935736
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33213702
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,6109281
Lenovo TB-X505F2,7536,9917113
Lenovo TB-X505L2,8187,1836971
Lenovo TB-X605F3,2388,5885812
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8027,3626992
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6424952
Lenovo TB-X606F3,3058,9525574
Lenovo TB-X606X3,2628,8465741
Lenovo TB-X704F3,2428,9035803
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1228,1446123
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9077981
Lenovo TB2-X30F5261,27613821
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4466,2577746
Lenovo YT-X705F3,3498,8375412
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38713591
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37313541
Lenovo YT3-X50M5541,36013641
Letv X5072,6457,0467321
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2406892
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3926741
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9017211
LGE LG-D31519476014361
LGE LG-D390n6651,65213001
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00012942
LGE LG-D8528512,09812262
LGE LG-D8559432,32012081
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5168062
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5106,7617619
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,9737,8056543
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,8617,40868518
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3386913
LGE LG-H8723,5629,1585011
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7297371
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7156,91672213
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,37113,9112529
LGE LG-H9315,53314,2102361
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0522881
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5877523
LGE LG-K1205421,31113751
LGE LG-K3507001,70712822
LGE LG-K4301,1573,00811351
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01811244
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1637452
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,36410621
LGE LG-M1544171,01514131
LGE LG-M2501,2123,06511176
LGE LG-M3209642,40811992
LGE LG-M320G6751,62212901
LGE LG-M3226951,69912835
LGE LG-M4001,0712,67711701
LGE LG-M4709832,46111932
LGE LG-M7001,0752,69811694
LGE LG-TP4507303,07812721
LGE LG-US9984,99312,8243075
LGE LG-V5201,2643,17310981
LGE LG-V5211,2873,23410861
LGE LG-V5331,2913,29010843
LGE LGL41C29068714331
LGE LGLS7756681,63512971
LGE LGM-G600L1,8784,8749141
LGE LGMP2607201,75312762
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01911291
LGE LGMS3305011,21013921
BLU Life One X31,7374,6979512
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1417861
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28112151
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G8,06219,959771
Huawei LLD-AL103,2928,7695611
Huawei LLD-L313,3488,9105426
LGE LM-G7107,24419,35110624
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,650851
LGE LM-G710VM6,72217,8451384
LGE LM-G8108,17020,958749
LGE G8 ThinQ8,96523,4634213
LGE LM-G8508,19720,9757211
LGE LM-G9006,72917,0131372
LGE LM-K5001,7444,4629486
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66911681
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,15811067
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,0812,72011633
LGE LM-Q6303,4239,5865231
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,5023,855102510
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,93610513
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,4593,70410352
LGE LM-Q7202,9097,74567510
LGE LM-Q7303,56410,0045004
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392311
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4624451
LGE LM-V3506,89018,2261267
LGE LM-V4056,25316,38616310
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352061
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,22223,846386
LGE LM-V5009,35023,998361
LGE LM-V500N9,65824,885291
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,91525,7552216
LGE LM-X210APM5631,35613554
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77212694
LGE LM-X210K5611,36013571
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35813521
LGE LM-X2205021,18213911
LGE LM-X3207982,32912374
LGE LM-X4201,5044,06710246
LGE LM-X4301,7534,5309451
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,7389461
LGE LM-X5201,7304,4389531
LGE LM-X5251,6924,3759681
LGE LML211BL5511,31213653
LGE LML212VL5911,54613416
LGE LML713DL1,3663,46210521
Huawei LND-L292,7967,8777001
Gateway LT286351,52813211
F2 LT52166561,62913091
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,76617,38213337
Incar M1040397114171
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,54310601
Meizu M18525,89615,3061887
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,11717,9901132
Xiaomi M2003J15SC4,87512,62833313
Xiaomi M2004J19C4,87812,6833313
Meizu M3s1,5163,87910191
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2204681
GiONEE M41,0474,30111751
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,4478551
ALLDOCUBE M82,7307,2747145
VS M8S MAX1,2563,17611042
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,23211081
Huawei MAR-LX1A5,01113,32230432
Huawei MAR-LX1B4,88512,5073301
Huawei MAR-LX1H4,96213,3143166
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,77812,9653445
Huawei MAR-LX25,03713,4532992
Huawei MAR-LX2J5,03313,8083002
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,86212,7393354
Mara Phones X12,2555,8088141
Mara Z d2,5116,4327603
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,6528802
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9067633
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,76715,0562031
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63514161
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52512174
meizu X85,70914,78321218
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6738361
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)4,82012,3703396
Xiaomi Mi 109,88725,133239
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,62127,176147
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89012801
Xiaomi MI 53,1578,1926023
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2548,8215764
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,2188,2465866
Xiaomi MI 65,42716,0112483
Xiaomi MI 86,89518,22012516
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,60714,9052256
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,68417,6411404
Xiaomi MI 98,97023,4424139
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,45814,27324518
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,81915,4902002
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,35716,58015839
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,76322,8775135
Xiaomi Mi A13,3138,77455416
Xiaomi Mi A24,54511,98838115
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,0488,5816308
Xiaomi Mi A34,98112,89330920
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452301
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8967,9686762
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,0788,5326204
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,56112,4003806
Xiaomi Mi MIX 23,82610,4214696
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S7,01318,5411189
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561351
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,91323,348448
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,37016,4231579
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,56016,85314713
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,58116,9261466
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3577572
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0152501
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8445511
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65012891
Micromax A10216866514371
DOOGEE MIX3,1898,3915944
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1483692
Xiaomi MIX 2S3,90913,5554582
Motorola Moto E20148114351
Motorola Moto E (4)7751,86612478
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus6761,61812871
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7188303
Motorola moto e57641,85012551
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83612603
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83212592
Motorola moto e5 play7281,76312737
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,01011141
Motorola moto e61,3233,29010711
Motorola moto e6 play5621,95313564
Motorola moto e6s1,7724,5359401
Motorola Moto G4781,26414001
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1212,79511476
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23913871
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,8705,0229171
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus1,9615,0248823
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0788,0106191
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38113601
Motorola moto g 5G plus6,84817,1701271
Motorola moto g fast4,71212,3723541
Motorola Moto G Play6631,60813049
Motorola moto g power4,90312,75932415
Motorola moto g pro5,05813,1062961
Motorola moto g stylus4,75812,40434721
Motorola moto g(6)1,2914,215108321
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,5729361
Motorola moto g(6) forge7791,87712451
Motorola moto g(6) play7671,86812538
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,87410,4944657
Motorola moto g(7)4,27111,3094188
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9767811
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,36611,3084023
Motorola moto g(7) play1,9715,66087815
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,39711,6523968
Motorola moto g(7) power4,17411,66543218
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,0817,9526174
Motorola moto g(8)4,05210,4474434
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3607621
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,01312,9343037
Motorola moto g(8) power4,97412,9583113
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2248,6955855
Motorola Moto G41,3273,29510671
Motorola Moto G4 Plus8872,14212191
Motorola Moto G58001,93012351
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8285531
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14111112
Motorola moto x43,90310,60345912
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,97415,52917916
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,1085,3738485
Motorola moto z34,25010,7714211
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,36211,3494034
Motorola moto z45,86814,90819210
Motorola MotoG37391,79212672
motorola edge6,64716,6971432
Motorola Edge Plus10,80027,393104
motorola one3,0577,9046274
motorola one action4,72312,24835012
motorola one hyper5,92015,0581865
motorola one macro4,52011,8073847
motorola one power4,33911,7894062
motorola one vision4,97412,8853129
motorola one zoom5,52113,9502377
Huawei MRD-LX11,0762,61911677
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,0292,49111811
Huawei MRD-LX21,0552,56111723
Huawei MRD-LX31,0992,67711541
Huawei MatePad Pro8,41021,170681
KONROW MUST2,1085,4278491
Huawei MYA-L111,6684,4429775
Huawei MYA-L221,8785,0189151
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61812931
MyPhone myT6 DTV2771,12914341
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,1289841
DOOGEE N203,0838,1666163
ZTE N95171,9855,0858701
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0506832
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s5911,46513401
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3314851
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4755261
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,71410156
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,2823,26110901
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8275362
Samsung Nexus 106311,48813221
LGE Nexus 46221,57013251
LGE Nexus 58462,10112289
LGE Nexus 5X2,4506,3177722
Motorola Nexus 61,1462,88411383
Asus Nexus 77992,156123612
Htc Nexus 92,1775,3558341
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65114181
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39013953
HMD Global Nokia 2.17731,87412491
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,9626,0038814
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0492,54911743
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7307351
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,0875,5588562
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3576,0457932
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21576810
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,7117,1869611
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,7119,6297233
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,98210,3564517
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,79610,73147314
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus3,97010,5164535
HMD Global Nokia 6.23,5969,3704932
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus4,69612,4993585
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,57912,0163773
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,51014,5482409
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,43816,7051532
HMD Global Nokia 8.15,07213,3872944
HMD Global Nokia 97,84121,191842
HAFURY NOTE 103,0057,9206393
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,81617,4371291
Ulefone Note_7P1,7715,8669412
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39913512
Nubia Z112,6996,9597244
Nubia M23,1348,3336071
Nubia Z173,1468,0416041
Nubia Z207,63520,125924
Nubia Red Magic 38,62322,146599
Nubia Red Magic 5G10,51726,8741518
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,0024,9898651
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3548244
OnePlus 3 (A3000)1,9224,8698983
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,4689,04051520
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,96915,83018027
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,38516,50915623
OnePlus 67,87920,9238145
OnePlus 6T7,96621,1377961
Packard Bell oneTwo S32304341,74614102
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,99310851
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2778331
TCL Optus X Start6361,63613191
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3225222
Huawei Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556613
Asus P0082,9747,6196536
Asus P00A1,7894,8439391
Asus P00I2,8227,1616963
Asus P0246691,63212951
KEECOO P111,6464,1749862
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,84211101
P30 pro5311,30613811
TCL P330X3421,36614291
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,5439701
Huawei PAR-LX13,5048,8155122
Huawei PAR-LX95,23513,1472692
NEC PC-TE507FAW6541,57913101
Philco PCS021,9318,5568952
Huawei PCT-AL106,90317,2591241
Huawei Honor View 207,49718,866985
Huawei PE-TL101,3013,51110761
K2 Pearl K21,8064,7689334
Essential Products PH-15,84515,11319810
Philips X8182,3946,4327832
Razer Phone6,50117,0321512
Razer Phone 27,54019,7649619
Google Pixel2,1008,9168536
Google Pixel 25,73014,94221023
Google Pixel 2 XL5,37014,80525321
Google Pixel 36,59617,34014423
Google Pixel 3 XL7,03918,50011611
Google Pixel 3a5,34313,96625723
Google Pixel 3a XL4,98913,0273089
Google Pixel 48,74222,5265416
Google Pixel 4 XL8,42621,8656722
Google Pixel XL2,3179,7818016
Huawei PLE-701L2,3716,2937881
Huawei PLK-L013,0017,9746421
Xiaomi POCO F14,68112,05236323
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro9,13423,276409
Xiaomi POCO X25,95615,3501829
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,23116,32116448
Huawei POT-LX14,59312,19737423
Huawei POT-LX1T4,82712,8743372
Huawei POT-LX34,88912,9623291
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2355431
UMIDIGI Power 34,68412,1923614
Ulefone Power 3S2,2355,8848212
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2495463
Huawei P8 Lite2,7907,98570213
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4595211
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,2679922
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63812862
Rockchip px51,8915,4759081
Rockchip PX62,4496,3507731
Amlogic q201_93772,4926,7957661
Quantum You E1,6044,20010001
Raspberry Pi 41,2583,22411021
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,7459181
Realme 5 Pro5,56214,4022321
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,0255,1438622
Xiaomi Redmi 42,9117,6916733
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,6004,71610023
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,8875,1719097
Xiaomi Redmi 52,9757,8436508
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0688,13462410
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2518,8755771
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9732,463119710
Xiaomi Redmi 74,25811,48242015
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,7284,32595410
Xiaomi Redmi 83,6369,56848719
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8094,53793010
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,6054,0089991
Xiaomi Redmi K206,71917,3851392
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,43321,8926612
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932081
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,50116,4351501
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,67527,366114
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,6196,6577399
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,8297,86069519
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,3608932
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,16711,08543321
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,22411,2154257
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,4906,4047671
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,59612,0423735
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,10013,68828940
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,86515,4161938
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3002871
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,08813,35029231
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,12416,027169122
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,16413,47928130
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,90817,90512333
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,78717,6511321
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,75917,77813425
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,4856,8047692
Xiaomi Redmi S22,2225,5748254
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1167911
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9024,7899045
reeder M81,8794,8909131
TCL REVVL 27271,81812741
Motorola REVVLRY2,1395,3628406
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0173752
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81311392
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2135922
Rockchip rk3399-all1,6554,2209811
OPPO RMX18013,8259,9674709
OPPO RMX18074,79812,6443421
Realme RMX18214,07710,5014383
Realme RMX18312,6996,8547251
Realme RMX18515,51614,55123910
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492164
Realme RMX19114,74412,4323494
Realme RMX19215,60714,7292268
Realme X2 Pro8,83822,8514613
Realme RMX19412,6298,0117367
Realme RMX19715,73114,95620914
Realme RMX19916,46416,5191522
Realme RMX19925,30213,5112613
Realme RMX19936,54716,7891482
Realme RMX20016,08315,8641759
Realme RMX20205,20413,6132744
Realme RMX20304,98012,7983104
Realme RMX20616,68017,1401411
Realme RMX20636,74117,3401362
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,07728,70774
Realme RMX20869,47424,311321
Realme RMX21447,14318,1091111
Huawei RNE-L013,2878,9355641
Huawei RNE-L033,1338,9136083
Huawei RNE-L213,2378,9565829
Huawei RNE-L222,9178,0846716
Huawei RVL-AL092,5666,2687471
WALTON RX7 Mini4,03510,5544443
BMXC S1072,4366,5137751
VANKYO S201,9178,4249011
VANKYO S302,0957,7718543
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2193992
DOOGEE S401,7204,8459581
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4557071
Cat S429812,36411942
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,41116,7361553
Cat S523,2858,9985651
GiONEE S62,0195,4738632
BullittGroupLimited S602,3716,7407895
NUU S6001L2,1705,6538351
BullittGroupLimited S614,28211,5484161
Cat S62 Pro5,18713,6412791
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2743911
GIONEE S6s1,8855,1139111
Incar S73601,44414261
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,2075,4348271
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,4053,56310451
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A6021,45413331
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95312311
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795114221
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07314071
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,86910181
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55812211
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41411551
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,75522,3695356
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9167082
Huawei SCM-W097,66519,153911
Samsung SCV354,29812,6104142
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,49421,8596339
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7946,9517011
Samsung SGH-M9196022,45213321
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8142,09812292
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2983,28910803
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,46310551
Sony SGP6411,2703,27510932
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4232471
SHARP SH-05G1,7264,3669571
SHARP AQUOS R5G11,72430,59731
SHARP SH-M083,3679,1495332
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9424493
SHARP SHF333491,39314273
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,3243,26810701
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,2159735
Huawei SHT-AL094,96313,2513151
Huawei SHT-W094,95213,5763171
SHARP SHV342,5136,4097591
SHARP SHV394,39511,2643971
SHARP SHV414,58812,1173761
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9021711
Blackshark SKR-H06,03815,7621784
Blackshark SKW-H08,48821,993648
Huawei SLA-L224551,83214061
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77611483
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,6419211
Samsung SM-A015F1,8274,5859251
Samsung SM-A015V1,8374,6329241
Samsung SM-A102U1,6664,13097914
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,4439351
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,5969191
Samsung SM-A105F1,4123,68210441
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5473,83610145
Samsung SM-A105G1,6424,0649873
Samsung SM-A105M1,7924,4019383
Samsung SM-A107F1,6984,3149675
Samsung SM-A107M1,7924,5599371
Samsung SM-A202F3,3508,65354010
Samsung SM-A205F3,3078,7015563
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9537261
Samsung SM-A205G3,0517,9576292
Samsung SM-A205GN2,6246,9207382
Samsung SM-A205U3,5559,26950323
Samsung SM-A205U13,91510,1604571
Samsung SM-A205W3,3898,7705272
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3828,7595282
Samsung SM-A207F3,4409,1245198
Samsung SM-A207M3,3538,9045386
Samsung SM-A215U3,81110,7364723
Samsung SM-A217F3,89110,2174629
Samsung SM-A300FU37589914241
Samsung SM-A305F3,5759,47749819
Samsung SM-A305G3,5109,2885103
Samsung SM-A305GT3,82010,0654711
Samsung SM-A305YN3,87010,2084662
Samsung SM-A307FN2,9757,7966518
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0854671
Samsung SM-A307GN3,3398,6385496
Samsung SM-A307GT3,7779,7184772
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94112322
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,83910291
Samsung SM-A320FL9182,27712146
Samsung SM-A405FN3,5939,48149418
Samsung SM-A415F4,97213,0073136
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40913501
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5876221
Samsung Galaxy A504,33011,08240867
Samsung SM-A505W4,83812,3113364
Samsung SM-A507FN3,5799,8464975
Samsung SM-A510F1,4273,62010405
Samsung SM-A515F4,28210,86741747
Samsung SM-A515U4,31011,1604121
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4353853
Samsung SM-A520F2,7217,36771920
Samsung SM-A530F4,07310,94343919
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4914131
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80911182
Samsung SM-A600FN1,4593,65710343
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5894,42610034
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,77710232
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952131
Samsung SM-A705F5,15713,0312843
Samsung Galaxy A705,64814,55221938
Samsung SM-A705GM5,60714,3132273
Samsung SM-A705MN5,86914,9231918
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612344
Samsung SM-A705YN5,61914,6072221
Samsung SM-A707F5,27813,3782651
Samsung Galaxy A716,09315,77717471
Samsung SM-A715W6,12015,7021706
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,07818,1891151
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)6,92017,5221214
Samsung SM-A720F2,6416,9167333
Samsung SM-A730F3,6239,8744901
Samsung SM-A750F3,94010,4114546
Samsung SM-A750FN3,6309,71648811
Samsung SM-A750G4,22111,1494261
Samsung SM-A750GN3,90310,2244603
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,8009121
Samsung SM-A805F6,33016,4241603
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,56221,799625
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8157302
Samsung SM-A920F4,12110,8474357
Samsung SM-C50009852,43511924
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2187031
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7967462
Samsung SM-C701F3,0788,2316183
Samsung SM-C90003,0617,6726251
Samsung SM-C900F2,8447,1626933
Samsung SM-F700F6,84717,3501281
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,10225,670201
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,78322,256497
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89622,474455
Samsung SM-G357FZ6641,61213024
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T15671,36813533
Samsung SM-G360T16571,60013081
Samsung SM-G390F7951,91012393
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5114843
Samsung SM-G532F7511,83812634
Samsung SM-G532M6141,49813273
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84812581
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59612994
Samsung SM-G570M7161,76112784
Samsung SM-G610F1,3813,49610485
Samsung SM-G610M1,3383,37910594
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78111492
Samsung SM-G615F1,5524,15010125
Samsung Galaxy Grand 24281,15614117
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0483563
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3135552
Samsung SM-G750H6381,54913181
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,96323,005435
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6663941
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0124242
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82215,1311998
Samsung SM-G900F1,1602,959113423
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2023,10511223
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69411982
Samsung SM-G900I1,1292,85711459
Samsung SM-G900L1,3143,30210731
Samsung SM-G900M1,0402,50711771
Samsung SM-G900P1,2503,06611071
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31913442
Samsung SM-G900T9782,46111962
Samsung SM-G900V1,0622,64011715
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12812201
Samsung SM-G901F1,0462,54911764
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,42510565
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,08411133
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8042,81012333
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,2458,59757814
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0175662
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)2,9327,9406666
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)2,8658,7806846
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9207,40966963
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7387271
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,9277,53666733
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,41211,48539561
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,7269,77647819
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,28613,71626419
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)7,03219,33911735
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,37013,81625431
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982411
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,80318,67513034
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)5,09413,13429054
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,20515,88816628
Samsung SM-G970N6,21615,8231651
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,83422,7264737
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,95415,17918374
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,04215,26217776
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,9799641
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,64222,3035852
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)5,60214,01922811
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)4,0319,7734462
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,31118,3031027
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,79517,04913125
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,35426,6211819
Samsung SM-G981V8,70422,345551
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,28718,26110442
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,62427,114133
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,23626,4731960
Samsung SM-G98804,78911,5603432
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,51318,8979772
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,49927,1741668
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68012841
Samsung SM-J250F6761,63012884
Samsung SM-J250G7321,75912701
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92512421
Samsung SM-J320V5131,29713861
Samsung SM-J320W85881,41913421
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95812302
Samsung SM-J330FN7531,80812624
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79212662
Samsung SM-J337P1,6774,1709762
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86212481
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46814251
Samsung SM-J500F6611,59813074
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57813121
Samsung SM-J500Y6671,60712981
Samsung SM-J510FN5941,447133617
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31713711
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35713671
Samsung SM-J530F1,4013,53810471
Samsung SM-J600F1,3253,31910693
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4263,742104111
Samsung SM-J600G1,7604,5639436
Samsung SM-J600GF1,5013,79710261
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,0789972
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58913012
Samsung SM-J610G5751,36313492
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,32810773
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,71810331
Samsung SM-J700M1,2653,19210961
Samsung SM-J700P9922,46311891
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,76410311
Samsung SM-J701F1,2623,19310994
Samsung SM-J701MT1,5884,01410041
Samsung SM-J710F1,6164,1129953
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,02910102
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64412122
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4484862
Samsung SM-J727P2,8847,6496792
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,99110072
Samsung SM-J727T11,5694,01210084
Samsung SM-J727V2,7687,9157052
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3665061
Samsung SM-J730F1,5113,82210216
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96011331
Samsung SM-J730GM1,5824,00610062
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25712411
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,8288872
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,00910091
Samsung SM-J737T11,4803,71810282
Samsung SM-J737V1,9594,8868852
Samsung SM-J810G1,3653,40010544
Samsung SM-J810Y1,8084,5539311
Samsung SM-M107F3,2728,3665683
Samsung SM-M115F1,7474,3869472
Samsung SM-M205F2,8607,77868610
Samsung SM-M205G2,9488,4456633
Samsung SM-M215F4,31810,8934109
Samsung SM-M305F3,5839,4004969
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2574562
Samsung SM-M307F4,92812,55731912
Samsung SM-M307FN4,86712,5343341
Samsung SM-M315F4,68911,92435911
Samsung SM-M405F5,66814,6642183
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)4,68511,6983607
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63412222
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,1632,88011324
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77212711
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97911202
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,66210302
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6484,2529857
Samsung SM-N910F8872,21312185
Samsung SM-N910G1,2693,19010951
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,6304,2529908
Samsung SM-N910T1,2032,94611211
Samsung SM-N910V1,0312,60711804
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75911461
Samsung SM-N915G1,2133,02011162
Samsung SM-N92002,7287,1167161
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)2,8448,7506926
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,7284,5549552
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,44414,16224625
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,8779,72046430
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,05612,90029746
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,09719,43411447
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)5,68814,19721411
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,61621,9846013
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021201
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7422983
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,41816,20215453
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,91917,36112220
Samsung SM-N976U7,68119,581901
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,75822,689529
Samsung SM-N986U4,42310,4323921
Samsung SM-P2003,7799,7874762
Samsung SM-P2053,5669,5104992
Samsung SM-P5506031,49113313
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,1549891
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3393,34610581
Samsung SM-P605V1,3303,31110651
Samsung SM-P6104,65711,7813663
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,21710751
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,4859279
Samsung SM-S205DL3,88410,0714634
Samsung SM-S327VL7671,84012541
Samsung SM-S367VL1,6074,0809983
Samsung SM-S506DL4,82012,3023401
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79012652
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,0789931
Samsung SM-S767VL1,4053,45810462
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)5921,44513392
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,3135,8608035
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2563,16511053
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,26710791
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30413791
Samsung SM-T3315401,30313771
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)5331,30713807
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49613284
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88412432
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)6471,54713155
Samsung SM-T387T7771,85912461
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)5941,41413371
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,90310111
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,74210271
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)1,9724,90587726
Samsung SM-T5336611,59113061
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)6451,56913172
Samsung SM-T560NU5101,23613883
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,6174,12499431
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,6904,2479715
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,1909783
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,2078,0915891
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)2,9977,7326431
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2015931
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,30013,82026222
Samsung SM-T727A5,29713,6882632
Samsung SM-T727V5,35413,8842551
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,1782,94511304
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,1002,70111528
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,37410631
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3768,5495313
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,0008721
Samsung SM-T817P1,4414,02310381
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0767,8516212
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,5876,6187423
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,64414,4252208
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)8,77722,2735032
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,2813,17810912
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,81510361
Huawei SNE-LX15,20713,97227318
Huawei SNE-LX35,21114,4972712
Sony Xperia XZ3,0087,7386373
Sony Xperia X Compact2,6547,0177314
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,12521,281752
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact8,08221,257761
Sony SOG015,64215,5382211
Sony SOL241,3313,34410641
Sony SOV332,3876,0247851
Sony SOV342,3736,1567871
Sony SOV365,85114,8411971
Sony SOV376,19315,8831671
SNCOIA SP195045851,55513431
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35112132
Huawei Honor 95,07613,7242938
Huawei STK-L215,32413,8982599
Huawei STK-L224,89713,0723276
Huawei STK-LX15,34514,14025614
Huawei STK-LX35,20113,5102754
WINNOVO T101,7194,3649591
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6848451
Cello T1045PN1,5244,07410171
ALLDOCUBE T7011,0924,55411561
TCL T780H4,90812,3393238
TCL T799H6,12815,7081683
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1438511
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7428371
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,35216,71915910
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3058171
HMD Global TA-10252,2685,8188111
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8338121
HMD Global TA-10281,4193,65310431
HMD Global Nokia 31,4233,67810421
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,0436,1398613
HMD Global TA-10442,2335,7108221
HMD Global TA-10531,9886,1988683
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,9014,9719051
Rockchip tablet1,7284,3109562
Alps Tablet18T1,2013,04311231
Zebra Technologies TC265,02913,1833011
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07711261
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,4349651
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87812612
TECNO IN51,6544,4589821
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB89812,38211953
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,3449,2505471
Teracube One4,47311,5173891
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7208411
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87012522
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,2999691
Huawei TRT-LX28003,28012341
Amlogic TX31,0272,49411824
WIKO U FEEL6031,44613304
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3057761
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,9319031
TINNO U304AA7371,83512682
Teleepoch U673C4281,04414121
Umx U683CL39997714191
UGOOS-AM61,7424,2129492
Tablet Express V101,6154,2189961
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58713245
Vodafone VFD 7101,2873,18810872
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5457711
Casper VIA_A1_12,3586,3507922
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)3,97610,6004523
Khadas VIM22,5537,0807502
Pixus Vision1,9045,1189021
vivo 16067601,83712572
vivo 17132,2616,0738132
vivo 17141,8484,8759225
vivo 17234,76812,6353463
vivo 17241,7074,3279631
vivo 18011,7544,4769441
vivo 18045,17613,7992801
vivo 18057,72220,331882
vivo 18137,96021,209801
vivo 18185,55914,0782332
vivo 18194,57811,8543785
vivo 18202,9767,9856494
vivo 19012,9408,0296653
vivo 19023,3819,32652910
vivo 19042,9197,9986704
vivo 19063,3568,7865376
vivo 19072,3035,8158051
vivo 19155,00813,0433054
vivo 19165,27813,8172661
vivo 19175,93915,6491842
vivo 19185,93115,3501851
vivo 19196,25616,1021621
vivo 19205,33913,7662581
vivo 19216,04915,6661764
vivo 19515,68214,8572153
BLU Vivo 82,6357,1847341
vivo X21A4,93812,7713181
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5456051
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,12010,4714371
BLU Vivo XI+4,33311,4464072
BLU Vivo XL31,5113,82110221
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1156871
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,27113,3802674
vmos1,6664,3259801
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71411601
Huawei P30 Pro7,29118,67710359
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75211512
LGE VS9881,9765,0938741
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,76912,45434511
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9377651
WIKO W-V720-EEA1,9618,7048831
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25113851
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9258,0896682
Huawei WAS-LX13,0058,2526404
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,0478,3096317
OUKITEL WP52,2495,7868163
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,6737,1097281
OUKITEL WP64,49911,4643873
Hena X1012,9757,9586524
CUBOT X193,2958,7385594
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7936571
CUBOT X20 PRO4,39211,1793981
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9387551
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452051
LeMobile X5203,1847,9895961
LeMobile X5263,0617,7516262
DOOGEE X60L6741,63212912
Amlogic X88King1,5293,67210161
Amlogic X921,2723,31810922
Amlogic X92_3GB1,1933,05011271
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61811641
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66911531
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29382,28312093
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79911411
Sony Xperia 1 II10,87727,89681
Sony XQ-AT529,93625,272211
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81311401
Motorola XT10285501,35513661
Motorola XT10325461,34213721
Motorola XT10405551,37013631
Motorola XT10685821,43213451
Motorola XT10725611,37513581
Motorola XT10971,4383,58110391
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95211316
Motorola XT15146691,62312961
Motorola XT15266711,63912921
Motorola XT15629462,36212064
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1616101
Motorola XT16096281,52613231
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,0549001
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,9557,4766601
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28112051
Huawei Y635-L014131,65414141
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51711791
Huawei YAL-L216,98117,65111944
Huawei Honor 20 Pro7,61319,089939
YU YU50502,2515,8388152
Zuk Z11,1302,75811441
Lava Z101,6364,3869881
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7236,9587186
Symphony Z251,9418,6058922
ZTE Z3351S7121,75812792
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50311781
ZTE Z557BL40998114151
ZTE Z559DL4911,18813961
ZTE Z6201V9902,40711905
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1545042
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9094092
ZTE Z798BL4771,16914011
ZTE Z799VL4821,18313971
ZTE Z8337831,89412441
ZTE Z8355061,23613901
ZTE Z8524711,15114051
ZTE Z899VL4741,14614031
ZTE Z9711,8574,7069201
ZTE Z9783,1268,3576111
ZTE Z9811,8064,6079323
ZTE Z9822,3496,1097961
ZTE Z9832,0715,4508581
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,97610131
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8877,4066785
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,079781
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338242
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585704
ZTE B2017G2,1655,6388381
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,9178641
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,6618911
ZTE Blade A7 20201,6534,2129831
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40513484
ZTE BLADE V08002,2916,0758082
Getac ZX70G25,88515,3911903