iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
10or E3874703187414
A\-gold F1913715967022721
A\-gold S3_Pro918115717022410
Acer B3-A4022583989610516
Acer T083138444609366
Alcatel 5041C12563471811134
Alcatel A502DL12673501711126
Alcatelonetouch 5049W2728528309894
Alcatelonetouch 5049Z2772508919826
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A64 ococci20103924710864
Alps Fusion525604228510175
Alps K1093397558748675
Amazon KFKAWI37934477775610
Amazon KFSUWI45837556160816
Amazon SD4930UR22947949010484
Amlogic A95X-A33003729099575
Amlogic H96 PRO+34447416084812
Amlogic T95ZPLUS3157747419346
Amzn Fire Phone21738018910658
Android T9003129457279376
Archos 101b Oxygen44455329463011
Asus ASUS_A00294856982520913
Asus ASUS_A002A10402986671974
Asus ASUS_A0067673647193086
Asus ASUS_I001DA23873249983322
Asus ASUS_I001DC2497022734624
Asus ASUS_I001DE2583123161517
Asus ASUS_I01WD195582290653017
Asus ASUS_P00J71061241513565
Asus ASUS_T00N3189778669288
Asus ASUS_X008D3349485598815
Asus ASUS_X008DA2665419489954
Asus ASUS_X008DC2709430599915
Asus ASUS_X00ADA19903700610884
Asus ASUS_X00DD3872711277428
Asus ASUS_X00HD2722531609905
Asus ASUS_X00ID35377058082010
Asus ASUS_X00LD3427702188515
Asus ASUS_X00QD848116577025423
Asus ASUS_X00TD734014559333932
Asus ASUS_X017DA60561172024405
Asus ASUS_X018D3310715528919
Asus ASUS_X01BDA92461632802228
Asus ASUS_Z00ED211540005107510
Asus ASUS_Z00LD30216129195112
Asus ASUS_Z00TD3481685728394
Asus ASUS_Z00UD32346998391611
Asus ASUS_Z010D222949522105517
Asus ASUS_Z012D50521140255536
Asus ASUS_Z012DA48171155395766
Asus ASUS_Z012DC524111658552713
Asus ASUS_Z012S52781147895225
Asus ASUS_Z016D82548806026811
Asus ASUS_Z017D52451169785269
Asus ASUS_Z017DA509411534654916
Asus ASUS_Z017DC51731190625356
Asus ASUS_Z01GD123741901011447
Asus ASUS_Z01HD539311504450617
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA54131134165025
Asus ASUS_Z01KD64841294074029
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA813216543927714
Asus ASUS_Z01MD54291150024994
Asus ASUS_Z01MDA54351150134954
Asus ASUS_Z01QD161262454586625
Asus ASUS_Z01RD157592339537175
Asus Nexus 7245463044103671
Asus P00861991028784249
Asus P00A3898456817316
Asus P00C4023494387084
Asus P00I71821071303505
Asus P027576913175846413
Asus P0284066473497034
Asus Zenfone Max Pro M175421563193187
Billion Capture+55231140984874
Bitatek EA5002B292121863582234
Blackberry BBA100-28478664532555
Blackberry BBB100-15128971875444
Blackberry BBB100-248471070845704
Blackberry STV100-15028700635546
Blackberry STV100-44479566576246
Blackshark SKR-A0138812055711086
Blackshark SKW-H017668193546556
Blackview A7Pro2783418819784
Blackview BV600039029421973020
Blackview BV7000 PRO3749751467617
Blackview BV8000Pro482711902657514
Blackview BV9000Pro-F46601161155935
Blu Life One X23897739427338
Blu Pure XR3841806937485
Blu R1 HD31224450893810
Blu Studio XL 226144138210056
Blu Vivo 5R3581605868066
Blu Vivo XI PLUS85411573312504
Blu Vivo XL433359910588514
Bluboo S142541199966675
Bluebird msm8953 for arm6442071036036767
Bq Aquaris M53599756168004
Bq Aquaris U3208554689234
Bq Aquaris X53391225255149
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus6835898793794
Bullittgrouplimited Ektra59361536784507
Bullittgrouplimited S4151351233765404
Bullittgrouplimited S60469710764858841
Cipherlab RS313240457229154
Cmdc M65323164226310446
Coolpad C1-U0263051133484184
Coolpad C103647311594140310
Cubot CUBOT_X18_Plus3657735047857
Cubot NOTE Plus3653494207865
Doogee BL50003858757187465
Doogee BL70003697664577714
Doogee F54185645446804
Doogee MIX252921238385205
Doogee X5max_PRO20283808510826
Doogee X5pro215632558106813
Doogee Y6 Max3424716828558
Elephone P90003995933517129
Elephone S758411718774586
Elephone S8601112101344319
Essential products PH-11280919124312987
F7 F73951992387234
Freescale ivg-MX6DQ11481917211164
Freescale SABREAUTO-MX6Q14471580811108
General mobile GM 5 Plus d3890654467374
Gome 2016G68A47711150755849
Google Chromebook 11 Model 31806751313913834
Google Chromebook 15 CB515-1HT/1H109811306901794
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE70753468936023
Google Pixel81127280527920
Google Pixel 21250919165714078
Google Pixel 2 XL12917191396126192
Google Pixel 3147482177049843
Google Pixel 3 XL162142236906577
Google Pixel 3a1021816199319928
Google Pixel 3a XL1023216939619818
Google Pixel 4 XL2217825067649
Google Pixel C114969520916211
Google Pixel XL89689166423333
HMD Global Nokia 121833592010605
HMD Global Nokia 326634022399633
HMD Global Nokia 3.129827351696015
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus4065998647046
HMD Global Nokia 4.2548510339649113
HMD Global Nokia 53472729878417
HMD Global Nokia 5.14280902696626
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus721114501034911
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)40497259270646
HMD Global Nokia 6.1600411487544553
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus741215131433420
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus936717834621634
HMD Global Nokia 7.1730615560234115
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)13758199788111153
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco1399118575310712
HMD Global Nokia 8.1111811787201724
HMD Global Nokia 916541239093627
HMD Global TA-1020243039618103812
HMD Global TA-10254165721056824
HMD Global TA-10273747714427629
HMD Global TA-102825193990810257
HMD Global TA-10394191687306794
HMD Global TA-10533761727387597
Honeywell CT6063921088714085
HTC 10 (Various Models)76147083531276
HTC 10 evo63728824741038
HTC 2PZC100126411980971354
HTC 2PZC5130092033781247
HTC HTC6525LVW3671972787805
HTC HTC6535LVW6520954773965
HTC HTC_2Q4D1001290018833812710
HTC HTC_U-3u132842104481175
HTC M84376956736417
HTC Nexus 9877917659823948
HTC One262567771100211
HTC One M8s3682803987784
HTC One M963879197140943
HTC One M9PLUS4293874806586
HTC One_M8374010009076631
HTC U Play3786763247575
HTC U Ultra85076699025224
HTC U111319220235912066
HTC U11 life54531037954936
HTC U11 plus137651973011108
HTC U12+157472245207210
Huawei AGS-W09256147080101611
Huawei ALP-L091149617599616111
Huawei ANE-LX14816119135577116
Huawei ANE-LX2461112087260317
Huawei ANE-LX2J466212033859111
Huawei ANE-LX3451412124262017
Huawei ATU-L2124924723210306
Huawei ATU-L2223784332510414
Huawei ATU-L3124434593410374
Huawei AUM-AL202991645629594
Huawei AUM-L293406705898666
Huawei BAC-AL0041581186456855
Huawei BAH-W094147708376875
Huawei BAH2-W1944591220396276
Huawei BKL-L0490251785892305
Huawei BKL-L091104617503817645
Huawei BLL-L21435211233864510
Huawei BLL-L22431111412465027
Huawei BLL-L2342611078986664
Huawei BND-AL10451611911761713
Huawei BND-L21444912066862811
Huawei BND-L2445181202196167
Huawei BND-L34460312036060631
Huawei CLT-L04112331903541706
Huawei CLT-L091061518659219341
Huawei CLT-L291105718336517554
Huawei CMR-AL09107071632311905
Huawei CMR-W091101415899917828
Huawei COL-L29935216463721743
Huawei COR-AL001359219148111323
Huawei CPN-W094159733776844
Huawei DLI-L223430698288504
Huawei DUB-LX1402310076070715
Huawei DUB-LX24074993077014
Huawei EDI-AL1084051892762604
Huawei ELE-L0918511240906454
Huawei ELE-L29186982429634021
Huawei EML-L091162818646615711
Huawei EVR-L2918011239359538
Huawei FIG-LA148651205055696
Huawei FIG-LX1464612011159851
Huawei FLA-LX245341144166136
Huawei GRA-L0941419247168815
Huawei GRA-UL003077572599434
Huawei GRACE4089900477006
Huawei H16113067849099455
Huawei H17113688683717767
Huawei H60-L0435101020478319
Huawei H715BL3491754578364
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)44171119986325
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)429411250765746
Huawei Honor 7 Lite428011386466311
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)705417748836397
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)664516074239019
Huawei Honor 8 Pro1091717503818130
Huawei Honor 91063317653319266
Huawei Honor Play1132018614016850
Huawei HRY-LX1772816502430610
Huawei INE-LX192871706682198
Huawei INE-LX2926417952722114
Huawei INE-LX2r94731812012104
Huawei JKM-LX184541735952575
Huawei JKM-LX289271738712346
Huawei JSN-L21900217906623124
Huawei JSN-L22874718291924212
Huawei JSN-L4290901710282298
Huawei KIW-L2132267224991815
Huawei KIW-L243571755368109
Huawei LDN-L013243702899144
Huawei LDN-LX232446986191315
Huawei LDN-LX33193701659265
Huawei LLD-AL10464711967459610
Huawei LLD-AL2044781219866254
Huawei LLD-L2145151177526186
Huawei LLD-L31458212031760941
Huawei LYO-L212996417679584
Huawei MAR-LX1A843017029825916
Huawei MAR-LX284591670732569
Huawei MAR-LX3A83601733812655
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)1180417729215324
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)11641177051156184
Huawei Mate 20180452357985132
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)1872723880039163
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)699218683736517
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)10532172538195114
Huawei Mate 9 Pro1015018052320040
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)753217349932234
Huawei MRD-LX13266600649064
Huawei MYA-L023392499098695
Huawei MYA-L113499492318348
Huawei MYA-L413571502018098
Huawei Nexus 6P62409423042048
Huawei NMO-L3143051058746545
Huawei Nova (Various Models)530511566651715
Huawei P10 (Various Models)10486181464196159
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)11599202150159121
Huawei P201195818846615139
Huawei P8 Lite413811065168987
Huawei P9 (Various Models)607317141343978
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)670516972138620
Huawei PAR-LX1100081720672039
Huawei PAR-LX9130041946251254
Huawei PCT-AL1018637240897426
Huawei PCT-L29186132420634318
Huawei PLK3993801747144
Huawei PLK-L0142999382365523
Huawei POT-LX1822416772527137
Huawei PRA-LA142261122546738
Huawei PRA-LX241691116696818
Huawei PRA-LX340171107007098
Huawei RNE-L0143601186976438
Huawei RNE-L0345141216256194
Huawei RNE-L214475118209626103
Huawei RNE-L22411410963269545
Huawei RNE-L2345711174686115
Huawei RVL-AL09122131927771464
Huawei SHT-AL09123961661731436
Huawei SHT-W091219717406114811
Huawei SLA-L22255547279101815
Huawei SNE-LX1884117831923562
Huawei SNE-LX3899117953623210
Huawei STK-LX182241787702726
Huawei TIT-AL003451421868475
Huawei TRT-L21A3564701298146
Huawei TRT-LX13682734637775
Huawei TRT-LX23626711387976
Huawei VNS-L21436411110964240
Huawei VNS-L2243991096986364
Huawei VNS-L2342901110336597
Huawei VNS-L31422310919667454
Huawei VOG-L09181052366435019
Huawei VOG-L29176622399795665
Huawei WAS-LX1430611304765278
Huawei WAS-LX1A430811412265154
Huawei WAS-LX2423911047167010
Huawei WAS-LX2J429411226365613
Huawei WAS-LX3440211225463414
Huawei YAL-L21178392397235411
Infinix mobility limited Infinix X6044419980006316
Infinix X5713972691977184
Infinix X60350831232295505
Jiayu Lenovo A7000-a3161840929339
Jiayu S33704812467699
Joyar ONA19TB0023278441568987
Kyocera E68104246816666694
Lava Z9120864729510784
Leeco LEX8218385617672624
Lemobile Le X52051671325285364
Lemobile Le X526502010355255617
Lemobile Le X527496010889256210
Lemobile Le X620568814813547214
Lemobile Le X82077827264930227
Lemobile Le X82171269777035410
Lemobile Le X829749810153032613
Lemobile LEX626553115138848514
Lemobile LEX72086538042124629
Lemobile LEX72278546669629622
Lemobile LEX72796278098420637
Lemobile LEX820927011092022018
Lemobile LEX8297419796173338
Lemobile X52663441151904117
Lemobile X52757891290484637
Lenovo A6020a4025735628910156
Lenovo A7010a483757665607605
Lenovo A7020a483593824678029
Lenovo K31-t3230735513104528
Lenovo K33a4236317231579412
Lenovo K33a483640754607895
Lenovo K53a4836947222377210
Lenovo K8 Note592814229645222
Lenovo K8 Plus432911392964713
Lenovo L380113693690687734
Lenovo P1a4234227266085619
Lenovo P1ma4024683060410335
Lenovo P2a42542611661850042
Lenovo P70-A3784970847589
Lenovo PB2-650Y2776420299814
Lenovo S1La403959683577225
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F36225538179811
Lenovo TB-7304F178139647109813
Lenovo TB-8504F253947070102111
Lenovo TB-8703F54781154114924
Lenovo TB-8704F55111146394895
Lenovo TB-X103F175036585110113
Lenovo TB-X304F261347721100611
Lenovo TB-X704F56511146224756
Lenovo TB-X704L56271127154794
Lenovo TB2-X30F17733842211006
Lenovo TB3-730X21743147810647
Lenovo TB3-X70F34124436286213
Lenovo TB3-X70L3540473088195
Lenovo Vibe K5 Plus3593788498015
Lenovo YT-X703F697911964436812
Lephone Hi9Pro61631298904316
Letv Le X5074415996166334
Letv Le X5094156814496867
LG D8053410650038634
LG D85033781085838734
LG D8513325754568875
LG D85234198928985912
LG D85535757849580763
LG F460L3475634598405
LG F700L7514667083236
LG F800L7852742412978
LG G Flex25536679964845
LG G Pad 8.3 (V500)25067019210277
LG G2 (D802)33717818887611
LG G4 (Various Models)455576675612100
LG G5 (Various Models)786877754294205
LG G6 (Various Models)850371687253167
LG G710164602348986311
LG H8115230860395297
LG H8184386693026394
LG H870DS79876953728820
LG H870S7498599933274
LG H8717391530793365
LG H87274996418032537
LG H9157947646592914
LG H9311130318378316915
LG H933114351762311648
LG isai (LGL22)3217617069205
LG K22027804369697910
LG K4303034685599505
LG K5503309755688927
LG LGL83BL25474941110205
LG LGL84VL24854923910327
LG LGLS75533078838889424
LG LGLS77520814281110795
LG LGLS9914980899615605
LG LGM-G600K7764605013035
LG LGM-G600L7239505123456
LG LGMP260214939802107014
LG LGMP45032677230790511
LG LGMS21019923846310875
LG LGMS5503078713919416
LG LGUS9914124717176917
LG LM-G7101607322151568121
LG LM-G710N14912192948935
LG LM-G710VM160882211726721
LG LM-G82021798259043522
LG LM-Q710(FGN)46119535060222
LG LM-Q710.FG46059225660415
LG LM-Q7205183951455334
LG LM-Q8507277585643435
LG LM-V350154382213457724
LG LM-V405150661977968926
LG LM-X210(G)219339587105913
LG LM-X212(G)22384123110538
LG LM-X22022864577910494
LG LM-X220PM3017741979536
LG LML212VL22854201810505
LG LML413DL26124903810074
LG LML713DL4284924896615
LG LS77733757024287415
LG LS9981090017161918415
LG M15315273150311046
LG M20019753288110914
LG M25030167435895527
LG M3202890755339738
LG M4002936763089668
LG M43024254949910395
LG M7002927558529698
LG Nexus 4192944840109327
LG Nexus 529277207096854
LG Nexus 5X48446724957241
LG SP2003271758579034
LG SP3203087716609408
LG TP26022254214710565
LG TP4503379687968726
LG US99671657101935110
LG US9981157417542516012
LG V10 (Various Models)59517625544843
LG V20 (Various Models)754870167317110
LG V30 (Various Models)1148217211316388
LG V5203993786937135
LG V5214009834137114
LG V5333535732928244
LG VS501232748077104311
LG VS8353283867818974
LG VS98873076715334024
Maze Alpha483612245957410
Meizu 16th14788236894978
Meizu m3 note5271693485236
Meizu M3s4116672136944
Meizu M5s4653926945959
Meizu M63189758729274
Meizu M6 Note532411056151511
Meizu M6s51501255815394
Meizu MX54448819906296
Meizu note983061918642664
Meizu PRO 6 Plus8123800942787
Meizu PRO 7 Plus109211672201804
Meizu U102917657109708
Minix NEO-U9-H3275740129005
Motorola DROID Turbo54358810049439
Motorola Droid Turbo 2723110138134760
Motorola Moto C Plus2699425339935
Motorola Moto E20164271610844
Motorola Moto E (4)262246880100380
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus27544371098662
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)26254861610014
Motorola moto e5 cruise2705442479926
Motorola moto e5 play254846719101922
Motorola moto e5 plus35696765981119
Motorola moto e5 supra3821686517508
Motorola Moto G14783911611085
Motorola Moto G (4)409273946699129
Motorola Moto G (5)35517580681742
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus5414115541501171
Motorola Moto G (5S)38357353074920
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus538511406450750
Motorola Moto G 201415053844611067
Motorola Moto G Play218240230106238
Motorola moto g(6)50779632755163
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)51509978353812
Motorola moto g(6) play33296086688639
Motorola moto g(6) plus607311250343832
Motorola moto g(7)78501612272988
Motorola moto g(7) play691716554037023
Motorola moto g(7) plus817515400227511
Motorola moto g(7) power694915515136917
Motorola moto g(7) supra70401600753644
Motorola Moto G43484642968387
Motorola Moto G4 Plus3259631979084
Motorola Moto MAXX672210672738524
Motorola Moto X (2nd Gen)37941191867554
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)66059047539323
Motorola Moto X Play38678166274510
Motorola Moto X Pure (XT1575)53049157651828
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)566310193947414
Motorola moto x4589711483045455
Motorola Moto Z (2)12836195102128120
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)83868660426181
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)540411517550560
Motorola Moto Z21472720485510010
Motorola Moto Z2 Play570912224447029
Motorola moto z31217817673714926
Motorola Moto Z3 Play809314669328116
Motorola moto z4843118128325811
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)17244535611025
Motorola MotoG3230148094104723
Motorola MotoG3-TE3298722228964
Motorola Nexus 656098799048176
Motorola one541111362050314
Motorola one action109051432721824
Motorola one power85581485322484
Motorola one vision1087414632418611
Motorola XT103014083413911115
Motorola XT105821514650510695
Motorola XT108015074039511057
Motorola XT10953929930127265
Motorola XT10963974930157176
Motorola XT156235236725382812
Motorola XT15633703796997705
Motorola XT160922304214210548
Motorola XT166341138904169710
Motorola XT168556241143784804
Motorola XT168757961181144615
Motorola XT1710-02554412358348310
Newbund Apollo Lite617414130442723
Newbund Mars pro51631192995376
Nextbit Robin64648998240513
Nokia ara122117719111510
Nubia NX523J_V157461022534666
Nubia NX531J6204750804228
Nubia NX551J4660943815927
Nubia NX591J5505881104908
Nubia NX629J196272308952917
Nvidia SHIELD Android TV1064610368419118
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet80569775428423
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet K1823410723327041
Oneplus 2 (Various Models)57489172546534
Oneplus 3 (A3000)83798518826365
Oneplus 3T (Various Models)836589469264255
Oneplus 5 (A5000)12792201158131305
Oneplus 5T (A5010)13241199355119229
Oneplus A6000157342408987392
Oneplus A60031563324027875235
Oneplus A6010155832337527652
Oneplus A60131567723976074199
Oneplus GM1900196632625342734
Oneplus GM1901197552645982629
Oneplus GM1903196562633152819
Oneplus GM1910214842523621132
Oneplus GM1911214272661791321
Oneplus GM19132141925941714102
Oneplus GM1915214362622601233
Oneplus GM191721634262110861
Oneplus HD190120170261800214
Oneplus HD190320014260374234
Oneplus One (A0001)40158593471069
Oneplus ONE E10013501765518334
Oneplus X (Various Models)34088756286517
Oppo A16013618644217998
Oppo A37f23074110910467
Oppo CPH1607523911924452812
Oppo CPH16092679795739945
Oppo CPH161172351435443468
Oppo CPH17013522729688297
Oppo CPH171525787753910135
Oppo CPH17173040741029485
Oppo CPH171987821890462387
Oppo CPH1723435710460064411
Oppo CPH1725449610825162211
Oppo CPH17274238980776716
Oppo CPH172936621089487848
Oppo CPH18013896873187356
Oppo CPH180338697477174312
Oppo CPH1819773115533430517
Oppo CPH1823749614730732810
Oppo CPH183187461855252435
Oppo CPH18513851689897478
Oppo CPH1859793316005929218
Oppo CPH1877108321781461875
Oppo CPH188173981458833354
Oppo CPH19014329742276484
Oppo CPH1917113771756451675
Oppo CPH191920015255743229
Oppo CPH196993201714112188
Oppo CPH1979802417515728710
Oppo F1f3250745069094
Oppo RMX1801792915553029315
Oukitel K10000 Pro3668733667814
Oukitel K646221035186017
Oukitel K6000 Plus3804770357535
Oukitel K6000 Pro3966745957204
Oukitel U20 Plus3875477197404
Oukitel WP23666733887824
Panasonic ELUGA Note3247544209124
Panasonic ELUGA Ray25953963510104
Panasonic FZ-N12943526339648
Pantech IM-100K3896720497364
Planet Gemini 4G69161606773716
Pptv KING 74208858696758
Razer Phone153482050777988
Razer Phone 21928024186734581
Realme RMX18511055517284719432
Realme RMX1901111581766231739
Realme RMX191162031683604236
Rim Z30124533649111411
Rockchip H96 max4532813236148
Rockchip P16016987124424
Rockchip px5246854875103420
Rockchip rk328842728546366510
Rockchip SuitePad_83077876449424
Samsung aosp_j5ltexx22174189510574
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos707312536936114
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)4123822936925
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)5792718064625
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)5127674735454
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)35729800380827
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 ATT (SM-N900A)5728985344675
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Sprint (SM-N900P)3806896297514
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)480810797158049
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)47868585158323
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)6335129313415126
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos68891331473769
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)48869737756815
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Various Models)11910170902152689
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)5931787084515
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)33038050889546
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)6323128056417275
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)6767133974381102
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)674113650738442
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)7862107117295675
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)64655821840434
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)7657112713310436
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos79819171629011
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)11150171823174656
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)1160018295215817
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Various Models)11377180839166576
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Various Models)14215223280106148
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Various Models)14417226595103329
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 10.1 (SM-T520)5181779245344
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)54297544249835
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)53637713051121
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)710212402035731
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)71301439443528
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)707513044935980
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)67031245773875
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)82116954327347
Samsung GT-I9195144942850110923
Samsung GT-I9195I16844035411034
Samsung GT-I929521486515710716
Samsung Nexus 1050074523655813
Samsung SC-02J124591903051415
Samsung SCV36122721775501454
Samsung SCV37122111849361477
Samsung SM-A102U56761077194736
Samsung SM-A105FN65041153963994
Samsung SM-A105G62081145584219
Samsung SM-A105M61001114874354
Samsung SM-A107F3566994218124
Samsung SM-A202F617111138543015
Samsung SM-A205F564610865147718
Samsung SM-A205G62881117874199
Samsung SM-A205U691012853037420
Samsung SM-A205YN65071178003976
Samsung SM-A300FU198240714109011
Samsung SM-A305F540512154650426
Samsung SM-A305G65641252553947
Samsung SM-A305GN60801252584375
Samsung SM-A305YN66251260453927
Samsung SM-A310F3537530658215
Samsung SM-A320F33548820488016
Samsung SM-A320FL33198651189032
Samsung SM-A320Y2906867669724
Samsung SM-A405FN650112629840026
Samsung SM-A500FU211541583107414
Samsung SM-A500M19233913310946
Samsung SM-A505F938615552321578
Samsung SM-A505FN957815714520758
Samsung SM-A505G96381616982059
Samsung SM-A505GN91401532872268
Samsung SM-A505U87781389932404
Samsung SM-A510F41147906569629
Samsung SM-A510M3675751927794
Samsung SM-A520F479396334582132
Samsung SM-A520W497510027556133
Samsung SM-A530F728314186334277
Samsung SM-A530W748514427232911
Samsung SM-A600FN34978387683521
Samsung SM-A600T168761281593786
Samsung SM-A605F5288893895214
Samsung SM-A605FN48929350156714
Samsung SM-A700FD3374570838755
Samsung SM-A705086731776352454
Samsung SM-A705F83061712522674
Samsung SM-A705FN823917614826985
Samsung SM-A705MN881718009123611
Samsung SM-A705W79871894202895
Samsung SM-A705YN78001827923016
Samsung SM-A710F4312808126494
Samsung SM-A720F48119508057835
Samsung SM-A730F668913943038815
Samsung SM-A750F592414026645316
Samsung SM-A750FN706414417236246
Samsung SM-A750GN69901473503665
Samsung SM-A920F809716126428031
Samsung SM-C710F39239085072712
Samsung SM-C9000663111226839116
Samsung SM-C900F586410901145610
Samsung SM-G390F29414708296513
Samsung SM-G532F2778406959805
Samsung SM-G532G2978436429615
Samsung SM-G532M27704175898312
Samsung SM-G532MT3018446359529
Samsung SM-G570F27994649697713
Samsung SM-G570M30405018094910
Samsung SM-G570Y2958500249629
Samsung SM-G600FY193437899109212
Samsung SM-G610F34247888985445
Samsung SM-G610M33958716286825
Samsung SM-G610Y30527562394717
Samsung SM-G611F3425849288524
Samsung SM-G615F3649854777887
Samsung SM-G860P3720862217684
Samsung SM-G870A3666924347834
Samsung SM-G885F85371527362516
Samsung SM-G890A565111987847617
Samsung SM-G892U1171118716015421
Samsung SM-G900A32118032692218
Samsung SM-G900F333586889884112
Samsung SM-G900FD33238685688912
Samsung SM-G900FQ3536914998234
Samsung SM-G900I33678454487727
Samsung SM-G900M32758698090110
Samsung SM-G900MD37421068857635
Samsung SM-G900P34147943886110
Samsung SM-G900R43486880668377
Samsung SM-G900S3207762789246
Samsung SM-G900T33638186487815
Samsung SM-G900V32328429991731
Samsung SM-G900W835099569383212
Samsung SM-G901F51959312353110
Samsung SM-G903F40727720570215
Samsung SM-G903W4197738306776
Samsung SM-G930VL7536625483209
Samsung SM-G935S75491321343167
Samsung SM-G960F13053176648123159
Samsung SM-G960N94711527332114
Samsung SM-G960U11435221991310427
Samsung SM-G960W1467922125210159
Samsung SM-G965F13447176589115319
Samsung SM-G965N131921791861219
Samsung SM-G970F163572083476446
Samsung SM-G970U180162376145227
Samsung SM-G970U1186452621334110
Samsung SM-G970W18465254604476
Samsung SM-G973F1666420735061102
Samsung SM-G973U192812548223350
Samsung SM-G973U1184822505064610
Samsung SM-G973W18738256212386
Samsung SM-G975019279262509354
Samsung SM-G975F1687121087259164
Samsung SM-G975U1940825276932104
Samsung SM-G975U1189432403943725
Samsung SM-G975W203502590501951
Samsung SM-G977B18244219873487
Samsung SM-G977N18575223041446
Samsung SM-G977U20848257418166
Samsung SM-J250G24584109910355
Samsung SM-J320V20113962710856
Samsung SM-J327P25934701310119
Samsung SM-J327V23424660810424
Samsung SM-J330F29154613097111
Samsung SM-J330FN28434402497513
Samsung SM-J330G2890424769744
Samsung SM-J337V4306867206534
Samsung SM-J400F27383778798814
Samsung SM-J400M26444029510007
Samsung SM-J415F250238683102810
Samsung SM-J415FN25284226610248
Samsung SM-J500F19883987210897
Samsung SM-J500FN20264022210836
Samsung SM-J500M21104045010768
Samsung SM-J510FN207838906108046
Samsung SM-J510MN191837221109511
Samsung SM-J530F32158301492154
Samsung SM-J530Y3439881058495
Samsung SM-J600F34618203184410
Samsung SM-J600FN34098332886439
Samsung SM-J600G33887601187020
Samsung SM-J600GT3417768148605
Samsung SM-J610F25304248610236
Samsung SM-J610FN27513573198710
Samsung SM-J610G2757415349844
Samsung SM-J700F3587749918036
Samsung SM-J700M3460714568466
Samsung SM-J700P3016611459544
Samsung SM-J700T13651809537877
Samsung SM-J701F32478667991113
Samsung SM-J701M34258780585310
Samsung SM-J701MT3341856408834
Samsung SM-J710F31678529893040
Samsung SM-J710FN3975791077165
Samsung SM-J710GN3349903138826
Samsung SM-J710MN32038695792517
Samsung SM-J720F52931105045194
Samsung SM-J727A3266889969075
Samsung SM-J727AZ3165702829324
Samsung SM-J727P512911722054318
Samsung SM-J727T132698447590429
Samsung SM-J727U3068795019444
Samsung SM-J727V509911881954816
Samsung SM-J727VPP48371115135737
Samsung SM-J730F36328771579154
Samsung SM-J730G35597972081524
Samsung SM-J730GM36298471979619
Samsung SM-J737P61871177644267
Samsung SM-J737V64181124344075
Samsung SM-J810G3942748917255
Samsung SM-J810Y4573896406106
Samsung SM-M105F3740827977654
Samsung SM-M205F677913126938012
Samsung SM-M305F69841307383679
Samsung SM-M307F94701681642126
Samsung SM-N910A50768537155216
Samsung SM-N910F47647983558681
Samsung SM-N910G50188624455711
Samsung SM-N910T49398081756438
Samsung SM-N910T35223967645306
Samsung SM-N910V48978127756637
Samsung SM-N935F917012942822526
Samsung SM-N9600152752320318021
Samsung SM-N960F13510176379114204
Samsung SM-N960N110361751191775
Samsung SM-N960U1497222644791222
Samsung SM-N960U1151482272678640
Samsung SM-N960W148102269229610
Samsung SM-N970F16685222298609
Samsung SM-N970U20323250629204
Samsung SM-N975F160612095036936
Samsung SM-N975U213132474431551
Samsung SM-N975U121610242649913
Samsung SM-N976B18128213741499
Samsung SM-N976V21554260063107
Samsung SM-P55021833900910615
Samsung SM-P5803740888677647
Samsung SM-S320VL22524259410524
Samsung SM-S327VL24874483210318
Samsung SM-S367VL44849875262313
Samsung SM-S727VL26554685699824
Samsung SM-S767VL634312107241212
Samsung SM-S903VL3225756329194
Samsung SM-T350214540463107225
Samsung SM-T355Y20873932110778
Samsung SM-T378V25764887810144
Samsung SM-T380259844397100925
Samsung SM-T387V253743598102210
Samsung SM-T39534228943685710
Samsung SM-T51075821355833148
Samsung SM-T550216141692106717
Samsung SM-T55521393809710738
Samsung SM-T560NU217640840106312
Samsung SM-T58036898893777493
Samsung SM-T58535418107981825
Samsung SM-T5904982994735599
Samsung SM-T59549001000055654
Samsung SM-T710559110257148215
Samsung SM-T719Y58551060044574
Samsung SM-T7201076516659618916
Samsung SM-T725108941660501854
Samsung SM-T810588612916845519
Samsung SM-T81556461053634788
Samsung SM-T819Y65071115913987
Samsung SM-T82578286881329919
Samsung SM-T825Y8053799302855
Samsung SM-T8301382318738910950
Samsung SM-T835142641910081059
Samsung SM-T8602165726484074
Samsung SM-T8652174226279566
Schok SM721621946873310585
Sharp FS800263411603914135
Sharp SH-03J133551744121164
Sharp SH-04H7215583393486
Sharp SH-M053868720637444
Sharp SHV39127831890741326
Sony 702SO1326120528211810
Sony D550333807697887115
Sony D580335869599380543
Sony D58333467817478434
Sony D650335338679582537
Sony D660335869155280435
Sony D66533461839408457
Sony E230329306696196712
Sony E23062807633959768
Sony E56033914917407297
Sony E560639641033127214
Sony E56533887782567384
Sony E582353079697351640
Sony E65335526940664865
Sony E655357968338246024
Sony E660378221053983007
Sony E66336194791684257
Sony E665363407947441423
Sony E66835708768054717
Sony E685364949355340113
Sony E68835819870624595
Sony F31113896939397346
Sony F32114162951936835
Sony F32164119950196935
Sony F5121711410232235534
Sony F512269011066813757
Sony F5321654911369839520
Sony F813172726373934412
Sony F833175057024332435
Sony G311242871153356609
Sony G3121438511735564016
Sony G321245281151146158
Sony G322146031127226078
Sony G3223480411643358114
Sony G331137264896276719
Sony G342643951064686374
Sony G823173501001793386
Sony G83421240718261814212
Sony H312359571145764477
Sony H322359421169704494
Sony H411360311172584416
Sony H413360021145424464
Sony H421361161157384346
Sony H423361721150034287
Sony H811615155239944854
Sony H816614930228361927
Sony H8266151212354448814
Sony H829615266225784815
Sony H8314152332361288315
Sony H8324152572356268210
Sony H8416169462215845812
Sony H943617060230556579
Sony J811020616257586186
Sony J911020824265320175
Sony SO-02K112281928941715
Sony SO-04H73847170333712
Sony SOL2624127585010404
Sony SOV337078577813585
Sony SOV36121111811631508
Sony Xperia XZ6877549243774
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)12591194584136142
Sony Xperia XZ11251618918213938
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact1137919534216546
Sony Xperia XZ2152102247498420
Sony Xperia XZs7482844023307
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)3516743738304
Sony Xperia Z23272820779025
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)3556853268168
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)35319314482610
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)80849457828210
Tcl 5056I17753203110994
Tcl 5095K3249821029109
Tclcommunications FL023629823657957
Techain Hi9Air572113020246913
Tecno J83468466258424
To be filled by o\.e\.m\. To Be Filled By O.E.M.85881149442474
Tp\-link Neffos X1 Max4278929816645
Ulefone Armor_2481011817857910
Ulefone Metal3091689849394
Ulefone Power363110049479211
Ulefone Power 3S43921006196385
Ulefone Power_3450510003462117
Ulefone T150241218905556
Umi SUPER4238907956725
Umidigi A3_Pro18694786710966
Umidigi A5_Pro46471022065974
Umidigi C NOTE 23688753507755
Umidigi Plus E474911991058710
Umidigi S243521177486465
Umidigi S2_PRO51881220445324
Umidigi Z66491660463898
Umidigi Z Pro63281841244165
Umidigi Z147701088475855
Unihertz Jelly-Pro26064040510084
Vernee Apollo_Lite49431080605639
Vernee M553851166305085
Vernee thor3633740017906
Vernee X46281035986007
Vernee X161591327674325
Vestel Venus_V3_55803968702337196
Vivo 16062661486529978
Vivo 161025144888910265
Vivo 16114844986885716
Vivo 17132948660869634
Vivo 17143277604818994
Vivo 171646051020756054
Vivo 172380641397842834
Vivo 180485541665722496
Vivo 1805125562324091375
Vivo 1818877718198124112
Vivo 1951107781615621886
Vivo V1824A19774260634255
Vodafone Smart ultra 63565758398136
Vodafone VFD 7103877700797397
Wheatek C17 Pro46901013995894
Wiko FEVER35367029182211
Wiko TOMMY18533708410974
Wiko W_C8003922724367284
Wileyfox Swift20434181010815
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus3358742678795
X23 X2331874469792913
Xiaomi MI 4i3146739239356
Xiaomi MI 4W31677000793113
Xiaomi MI 571287530535392
Xiaomi MI 5C46888844159010
Xiaomi MI 5s76928319430729
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus81359377427620
Xiaomi MI 5X53711120955106
Xiaomi MI 612516195937138124
Xiaomi MI 6X95751742352084
Xiaomi MI 81503121473490108
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite1001118205520224
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro15419213573784
Xiaomi MI 8 SE1090217670618315
Xiaomi MI 92000124101924129
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE1167617195615513
Xiaomi Mi 9T1316219758312251
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro195222496993147
Xiaomi Mi A15514112369488150
Xiaomi Mi A2979214520120496
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite601011135544460
Xiaomi Mi A357241668814689
Xiaomi MI MAX617110331942947
Xiaomi MI MAX 2526610344752443
Xiaomi MI MAX 374811503833319
Xiaomi Mi MIX 21274618679913357
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S1449120196110253
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3148502085129419
Xiaomi Mi Note 275356416232117
Xiaomi Mi Note 3909118735322819
Xiaomi MI PAD611710093443319
Xiaomi MI PAD 493881789532148
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS93931869462136
Xiaomi Mi-4c51358018354122
Xiaomi MIX525810804352545
Xiaomi MIX 2753915114031926
Xiaomi MIX 2S14835213374958
Xiaomi MIX 315126231260877
Xiaomi POCO F113685176154112116
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F11473220776799357
Xiaomi Redmi 330077014395613
Xiaomi Redmi 3S33256492988834
Xiaomi Redmi 446289785359955
Xiaomi Redmi 4A261949015100415
Xiaomi Redmi 4X35267094682776
Xiaomi Redmi 5440010078663535
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus543310853249685
Xiaomi Redmi 5A259147506101227
Xiaomi Redmi 634209748985827
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro60991071394369
Xiaomi Redmi 6A30676353794616
Xiaomi Redmi 7691416430237213
Xiaomi Redmi 7A543110418949711
Xiaomi Redmi K201269518373113412
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro190082378103652
Xiaomi Redmi Note 24133838886907
Xiaomi Redmi Note 36754103429382139
Xiaomi Redmi Note 45114116133546375
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X534113943651354
Xiaomi Redmi Note 57621148563311152
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro756914891031554
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A26544938899912
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime36316411579310
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro775714326930434
Xiaomi Redmi Note 710063178950201112
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro819318328727420
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro1280319815613015
Xiaomi Redmi Pro642915571240616
Xiaomi Redmi S2513211110354225
Xiaomi Redmi Y246561108445947
Xiaomi Redmi Y369121592903734
Yota devices limited YD2013307722658934
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A51021132845479
Zebra technologies TC203801739457545
Zebra technologies TC253804737537526
Zebra technologies TC5653798050350912
Zone24x7 K133ZB07595697613134
Zte A2019G Pro16051240711704
Zte Axon 7 (Various Models)87858258023780
Zte B2017G41918073767815
Zte Blade V7704249798046685
Zte K884060788937057
Zte N939Sc2756675449854
Zte N956039467167072412
Zte Z83515013201911077
Zte Z95821624120910666
Zte Z97125004639610295
Zte Z97853601131265128
Zte Z98141118028369835
Zte Z98239787184871525
Zte Z9833898637827326
Zuk Z2 Plus87237930324413
Zuk Z21217478709783328
Zuk Z2131804810069728625
Zuk Z213276617749230929