iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Note: Devices with only a single sample will not have a PassMark Rank.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Android 0013,9012,03422835
Dell Inc. 05KM8X2,9792,064NA1
Dell Inc. 0RN98T2,5601,294NA1
ZNIR 1.017,5138,432NA1
Ark 1.1236,2282,739NA1
Onn 1000035613,0661,578272619
Onn 1000035623,0851,606271615
JOYAR 1000118851,4971,08435243
JOYAR 1000118861,5971,20234665
ONN 100015685-A1,107819NA1
ONN 100015685-E628438NA1
Onn 1000432795,8353,03015803
Onn 1000714811,35074435952
Onn 100071481A1,712774NA1
JOYAR 1000714831,16683736822
JOYAR 1000929801,6741,223NA1
Onn 1001100279,1974,5287614
Onn 1001106033,9112,052NA1
Onn 1001359243,0111,55327512
ASUSTeK Computer INC. 1005HA406169NA1
Hyundai 10LB1920414NA1
Hyundai 10LB2506363NA1
UMAX 10T-LTE5,6712,782NA1
Hyundai 10WB154939040333
Alps 11pro1,796858NA1
XSD 14Pro91240638113
Elo Touch Solutions 15in-I-Series-47,5113,609NA1
Elo Touch Solutions 15in-I-Series-4-USB-C7,3863,538NA1
Meizu 165,3472,397NA1
Hewlett-Packard 162A3,2031,332NA1
Meizu 16s8,8954,0148205
Meizu 16T9,7574,354NA1
Meizu 16th8,0043,6729889
TPW 198021,81110,799302
Mediacom 1AZ2T1,7881,360NA1
Mediacom 1EY4G1,7831,355NA1
Hewlett-Packard 20-2001er1,679707NA1
LENOVO 20074CU1,016725NA1
Xiaomi 201481137826440712
Xiaomi 20148131,171541NA1
Wingtech 2014817814361NA1
5G 20280999CL4,9732,247NA1
LENOVO 20B7S0BG002,4321,676NA1
LENOVO 20DAS0TY002,213928NA1
LENOVO 20HES0K6133,9312,765NA1
Xiaomi 21051182C11,3165,1484974
Xiaomi 21051182G12,0395,60342075
Xiaomi 21061110AG12,6216,13236948
Xiaomi 21061119AG5,2002,452185113
Xiaomi 21061119AL5,6332,67816674
Xiaomi 21061119BI5,7302,72716248
Xiaomi 21061119DG5,2392,437183214
Xiaomi 2106118C10,5874,8305452
Xiaomi 2107113SG12,8246,066343186
Xiaomi 2107113SI13,0146,2413274
Xiaomi 2107113SR13,1626,3223128
Xiaomi 21081111RG13,6296,522275148
Xiaomi 21091116AC8,3684,2999342
Xiaomi 21091116AG8,6834,18386727
Xiaomi 21091116AI7,8043,768103212
Xiaomi 21091116C9,1114,2847824
Xiaomi 21091116I9,7934,68862513
Xiaomi 21091116UG9,9034,77860731
Xiaomi 21091116UI10,0344,706NA1
Xiaomi 2109119BC13,1866,1953112
Xiaomi 2109119DG11,4725,46047895
Xiaomi 2109119DI11,5425,46846919
Xiaomi 211033MI2,7001,29928835
Xiaomi 21121119SG5,9622,88415327
Xiaomi 21121119VL6,0062,90715163
Xiaomi 21121210C13,7566,4232652
Xiaomi 21121210G13,3876,43529863
Xiaomi 2112123AG12,6506,2523619
Xiaomi 22011119UY6,0402,89415078
Xiaomi 2201116PG9,1014,21878553
Xiaomi 2201116PI7,5863,490108215
Xiaomi 2201116SC6,6683,22013264
Xiaomi 2201116SG8,6684,01187180
Xiaomi 2201116SI8,4953,9199018
Xiaomi 2201116SR8,5643,9648912
Xiaomi 2201116TG6,4653,145136526
Xiaomi 2201116TI8,1234,110NA1
Xiaomi 2201117PG8,2464,12794930
Xiaomi 2201117PI7,0543,504122214
Xiaomi 2201117SG7,6273,810107013
Xiaomi 2201117SI6,7643,26413055
Xiaomi 2201117SL8,1704,1439574
Xiaomi 2201117SY8,4564,22890927
Xiaomi 2201117TG5,9912,779152368
Xiaomi 2201117TI5,2682,426181616
Xiaomi 2201117TL5,6232,608167112
Xiaomi 2201117TY5,6502,614165573
Xiaomi 22011211C13,7436,7622672
Xiaomi 2201122C13,9986,8352452
Xiaomi 2201122G12,7066,12835347
Xiaomi 2201123C9,8924,6796093
Xiaomi 2201123G11,9025,62643777
Xiaomi 22021211RC9,4094,3857033
Xiaomi 22021211RG13,6836,70027128
Xiaomi 22021211RI10,5485,1015499
Xiaomi 220233L2G2,0711,012319211
Xiaomi 22031116AI7,5443,61610945
Xiaomi 22031116BG8,9004,3368187
Xiaomi 2203121C16,1677,8171245
Xiaomi 2203129G12,5686,05737410
Xiaomi 220333QAG6,2572,890142735
Xiaomi 220333QBI6,4593,076136910
Xiaomi 220333QL7,3513,44411552
Xiaomi 220333QNY7,1383,502120243
Xiaomi 220333QPG2,3861,03930207
Xiaomi 22041211AC14,2937,417NA1
Xiaomi 22041216C13,6626,7622737
Xiaomi 22041216G15,4727,97715516
Xiaomi 22041216I12,7446,40135219
Xiaomi 22041219G9,2784,5677292
Xiaomi 22041219I8,2424,0719502
Xiaomi 22041219NY9,3874,6517088
Xiaomi 22041219PG9,3074,5337263
Xiaomi 22041219PI9,1124,5367802
Xiaomi 2206122SC16,1097,8821273
Xiaomi 2207117BPG8,4254,16891912
Xiaomi 22071212AG14,1087,20823036
Xiaomi 22071219AI9,4144,6487014
Xiaomi 22071219CG9,2604,44773615
Xiaomi 22071219CI9,7384,666NA1
Xiaomi 220733SFG1,74379033823
Xiaomi 220733SG1,52076335114
Xiaomi 220733SI1,82883533242
Xiaomi 220733SL1,83383433224
Xiaomi 22081212C17,4698,452933
Xiaomi 22081212G16,4238,0951142
Xiaomi 22081212UG14,7687,19418251
Xiaomi 22081281AC15,8037,4471373
Xiaomi 22081283G9,1014,36878422
Xiaomi 2209116AG7,4173,481112825
Xiaomi 2210129SG11,1475,3405108
Xiaomi 22101316C10,8675,135NA1
Xiaomi 22101316G10,2434,84457739
Xiaomi 22101316I9,8034,59262215
Xiaomi 22101316UG10,7875,13553321
Xiaomi 22101316UP10,2454,8785768
Xiaomi 22101320G11,9875,69642921
Xiaomi 22101320I11,7695,5734495
Xiaomi 2210132C20,7239,951NA1
Xiaomi 2210132G16,5998,31810917
Xiaomi 22111317G8,2643,80294712
Xiaomi 22111317I8,6924,03186618
Xiaomi 22111317PG9,2144,33275812
Xiaomi 22111317PI9,4764,434NA1
Xiaomi 2211133C17,2348,660983
Xiaomi 2211133G17,2508,5589722
Xiaomi 22120RN86G5,0052,55919367
Xiaomi 22120RN86I5,9522,87315345
Xiaomi 22126RN91Y6,0652,998149114
Xiaomi 22127PC95I6,0612,95914964
Xiaomi 22127RK46C19,1569,218756
Xiaomi 2212ARNC4L5,6062,68516752
Elo Touch Solutions 22in-I-Series-4-Value2,5461,920NA1
Hewlett-Packard 23-f2502,7041,204NA1
Xiaomi 23013PC75G16,0467,64613424
Xiaomi 23013RK75C14,9826,9921754
Xiaomi 23021RAA2Y7,7473,663104410
Xiaomi 23021RAAEG7,4193,502112722
Xiaomi 23028RA60L6,9933,26512368
Xiaomi 23028RN4DG2,6671,47128905
Xiaomi 23028RNCAG2,8921,46828037
Xiaomi 23030RAC7Y8,0434,0859798
Xiaomi 2303CRA44A7,6053,63510782
Xiaomi 2303ERA42L8,9284,4978152
Xiaomi 23043RP34G14,1056,74923124
Xiaomi 23043RP34I14,1096,7082293
Xiaomi 23046RP50C18,2128,485805
Xiaomi 23049PCD8G14,7537,31718376
Xiaomi 23049PCD8I15,9027,8471368
Xiaomi 23049RAD8C15,0347,5131736
Xiaomi 2304FPN6DC19,2379,336733
Xiaomi 2304FPN6DG8,0366,175NA1
Chinoe 2305003M6,1052,87914794
Xiaomi 23053RN02A6,4643,21113669
Xiaomi 23053RN02I5,8872,886NA1
Xiaomi 23053RN02L5,4282,76517653
Xiaomi 23053RN02Y5,8802,90915619
Xiaomi 23054RA19C10,1534,5965822
Xiaomi 2306EPN60G15,7517,95114113
Xiaomi 23073RPBFG7,4273,60811259
Xiaomi 23076PC4BI9,0794,2147897
Xiaomi 23076RN4BI8,0543,71697812
Xiaomi 23076RN8DY7,5123,398NA1
Xiaomi 23078PND5G17,5238,2719245
Xiaomi 23078RKD5C16,9768,0331033
Xiaomi 2308CPXD0C20,22610,201NA1
Xiaomi 23090RA98C11,6185,3264613
Xiaomi 23090RA98G11,5185,25947416
Xiaomi 23090RA98I6,2572,827NA1
Xiaomi 23100RN82L6,1662,96814552
Xiaomi 23106RN0DA6,1392,98714684
Xiaomi 23108RN04Y5,8802,82915609
Xiaomi 2310FPCA4G5,5502,71717039
Xiaomi 23113RKC6G19,9209,522562
Xiaomi 23116PN5BC19,1809,717NA1
Xiaomi 23117RA68G7,6873,651105610
Xiaomi 23117RK66C23,53011,566153
Xiaomi 2311DRK48G15,2437,50316537
Xiaomi 2311DRK48I13,9086,8342542
Xiaomi 2311DRN14I5,9592,877NA1
Xiaomi 23122PCD1G11,2955,8645006
Xiaomi 23124RA7EO7,6013,632107913
Xiaomi 23127PN0CC22,24511,318NA1
Xiaomi 23127PN0CG22,24811,1432522
Xiaomi 23128PC33I8,7154,2708643
Xiaomi 23129RAA4G6,5843,13113408
Xiaomi 23129RN51X2,6651,36628915
Xiaomi 2312DRA50G11,3635,61549219
Xiaomi 2312DRAABG9,1364,4637772
Xiaomi 2312DRAABI7,1543,39511972
Xiaomi 2312FPCA6G9,1194,38377910
Xiaomi 24018RPACG21,0009,788368
Xiaomi 24030PN60G21,21410,3943311
Xiaomi 24031PN0DC20,93010,644392
Xiaomi 24069PC21G16,6677,7611085
Xiaomi 24069PC21I17,3458,063NA1
LENOVO 291239G3,8831,666NA1
Rockchip 313-0005-NEETS471202NA1
LENOVO 370618,6739,064NA1
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7611,23828552
Sony 402SO950424NA1
TCL 4188C2,5031,17029692
TCL 4188V2,4971,15629702
TCL 5001T958720NA1
TCL 5002E904391NA1
TCL 5002H_EEA1,129501NA1
TCL 5002S86437538333
TCL 5007U1,94994732592
TCL 5007U_EEA2,3871,182NA1
TCL 5007W1,57071234812
TCL 5007Z1,57170034802
TCL 5019D519226NA1
Sony 501SO2,4951,15529722
TCL 5024D_EEA2,0491,63332043
TCL 5024F_EEA2,2641,829NA1
TCL 5028D3,0111,78427522
TCL 5028D_EEA3,2491,75226386
TCL 5028Y_EEA3,1641,58126782
TCL 5029D_EEA3,4471,70025332
TCL 5030D_EEA2,2821,85130722
TCL 5030F_EEA1,7741,367NA1
TCL 5030M1,7851,371NA1
TCL 5032W3,0881,52327157
TCL 5033D_EEA79137338802
TCL 5033F63142439844
TCL 5033X_EEA638291NA1
TCL 5034D1,227588NA1
TCL 5039D_EEA1,41564135623
SHARP 503SH1,487668NA1
Alcatel 5041C728329NA1
TCL 5048U3,6681,74924132
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2711,514NA1
TCL 5048Y_EEA2,7671,492NA1
TCL 5051D496208NA1
TCL 5053K3,6961,703NA1
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7101,723NA1
TCL 5056N60426340003
TCL 5058A1,574742NA1
TCL 5059T59126640082
TCL 5059Z542236NA1
TCL 5061K_EEA3,5781,77024656
TCL 5061U2,9601,439NA1
TCL 5061U_EEA3,2721,62126243
TCL 5062W5,0872,30919074
TCL 5062Z5,5132,569172613
TCL 5085N2,1031,02031794
TCL 5085O1,82282633313
TCL 5085Y2,5421,35929522
TCL 5087Z3,3931,85825623
TCL 5095K1,785849NA1
TCL 5099D1,158527NA1
SERN 510019,3009,031NA1
TCL 5102B981443NA1
TCL 5102O3,7091,97723952
TCL 5107G2,4961,227NA1
TCL 5148A3,2281,464NA1
TCL 5164D807603NA1
TCL 5186D2,9671,533NA1
5G1,7271,234NA1
ZTE 5G UG Phone U238,8064,440NA1
ADVAN 60012,3751,145NA1
TCL 6025D3,5161,818NA1
TCL 6027A2,5941,263NA1
KYOCERA 602KC1,875855NA1
Sony 602SO3,5891,65524602
TCL 6055B2,4831,132NA1
TCL 6055K1,977871NA1
SHARP 605SH3,7921,65323407
TCL 6060S3,6061,67424532
TCL 6070K2,9461,312NA1
TCL 6102H2,7281,36928672
TCL 6125A3,7271,96623842
TCL 6127A2,8331,397NA1
TCL 6156D3,1271,55726953
TCL 6165A3,6831,967NA1
TCL 6165S3,6541,89224253
ADVAN 62012,2301,786NA1
ADVAN 65011,7541,351NA1
ADVAN 68014,3211,92821384
Huawei 701HW1,5141,131NA1
Sony 701SO5,0692,321191711
Sony 702SO7,1583,233NA1
Huawei 704HW3,2671,532NA1
KYOCERA 704KC2,3781,120NA1
SHARP 706SH7,2453,489117811
NCR Corporation 7702-1515-88011,338925NA1
SHARP 801SH7,8543,661NA1
Sony 801SO6,7633,13613065
Sony 802SO8,0034,0629894
SHARP 803SH5,5192,48417215
TCL 8051_EEA1,261582NA1
TCL 8088Q792350NA1
TCL 8088X683303NA1
TCL 8088X_EEA811363NA1
SHARP 808SH11,1345,2185135
TCL 8091_EEA433307NA1
TCL 809269129439494
TCL 8092_EEA66328139692
LENOVO 80SG1,940844NA1
LENOVO 81MV3,4021,423NA1
Alps 825X_Pro1,67276334174
HTC 831C1,380598NA1
HP 837D9,7354,287NA1
TCL 8492A2,6701,231NA1
Foxconn 8788_75,8542,75815722
UMAX 8C_LTE 8C_LTE1,970906NA1
Hyundai 8LA13,9322,00422693
TCL 9001D49420840512
TCL 9008N555234NA1
TCL 9013X_EEA599457NA1
Sony Xperia 58,7414,0568592
TCL 9024O455193NA1
TCL 9026T653282NA1
TCL 9026X840375NA1
TCL 9029G771333NA1
TCL 9029W88439138252
TCL 9029Z1,259585NA1
TCL 9030Q1,197540NA1
TCL 9032W1,54676834974
TCL 9032X1,42862935523
TCL 9048S5,6462,72616603
TCL 9060G3,7651,905NA1
TCL 9060X3,8061,890NA1
SHARP 906SH10,0434,5025903
SHARP 908SH14,4026,7892083
MLAB 909648635640532
TCL 9136R2,9071,445NA1
TCL 9137W2,6521,258NA1
TCL 9138S3,1611,613NA1
TCL 9183G9,4794,723NA1
TCL 9183W8,6074,414NA1
TCL 9198S6,5032,877NA1
TCL 9295G5,5563,057NA1
TCL 9296Q6,3013,04014147
TCL 9309S_EEA41629640662
TCL 9309X_EEA1,004453NA1
TCL 9460G3,8782,125NA1
TCL 9466X6,2453,19214313
Rockchip A-7V1,04775137422
OnePlus One (A0001)2,088927318520
LGE A001LG14,7747,0431812
Sony A001SO3,9501,776NA1
Xiaomi A001XM7,4053,86111342
SHARP A002SH9,0494,303NA1
Sony Xperia 5 II11,7815,64244851
ZTE A003ZT7,9293,70110062
Nothing A06313,1056,22432067
Nothing A06516,2147,69612110
A1 Alpha2,2451,810NA1
A1 Alpha 20+4,6652,09120413
GIONEE A1 lite1,493672NA1
Acer A1-7341,370616NA1
Blackview A1005,7032,73816332
OPPO A101OP6,8634,06712806
SHARP A101SH16,4927,662NA1
OPPO A102OP6,2912,797NA1
OPPO A103OP8,0993,7639702
HXY A113,3521,69325822
HXY A11 Pro Max5,5362,589170916
Incar A122,1951,754NA1
Allwinner A1331,26956836332
ACEPAD A1402,6451,58929053
Nothing A14210,3254,8115704
Skyth A15_EEA3,5021,64525022
OPPO A16012,1251,013315927
UMIDIGI A31,31161136112
Acer A3-A402,05695931982
OPPO A301OP9,9244,680NA1
Sony A302SO8,8984,129NA1
OPPO A37f1,42768235539
OPPO A37fw1,22357736559
Incar A392,2051,793NA1
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,57474334753
UMIDIGI A3S1,76482233702
UMIDIGI A3X2,2331,00231065
DEXP A44082237638615
EastAeon A55,8472,741NA1
OnePlus A501015,3447,2861612
TCL A501DL55924040293
TCL A502DL69231239483
TCL A503DL79635338765
TCL A507DL1,20953036615
TCL A509DL3,5821,854246428
OPPO A51w675285NA1
Blackview A52 Pro5,3702,50517822
Allwinner A527 PRO4,8612,29719802
Blackview A551,14483336982
Blackview A55 Pro3,7971,952NA1
ALCATEL A574BL497210NA1
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0631,523272819
Acer A60690308NA1
TCL A600DL5,4282,72217644
Blackview A60Pro2,2121,02531154
Sanmu A72,5371,238NA1
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8731,451281315
Chinoe A70 Pro2,5191,15729633
HXY A7S96942637792
Wheatek A8072131639223
Blackview A80Pro3,2091,590265613
Wheatek A80S3,0521,56827382
Pico A81108,9604,061NA1
PAX A87006,4523,23013712
HXY A9 Pro5,0072,338193511
PAX A91057624740183
Droidlogic A95X F31,20952736622
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,18551836754
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,004428NA1
Droidlogic A95X MAX II1,44664835442
Amlogic A95X-A31,228555NA1
Rockchip A95X_R162827839863
Droidlogic A95XF496569137818
Amlogic ABOX A4397277NA1
ProDVX ABPC-42002,9691,386NA1
Abxylute abxylute_one2,8081,286NA1
OnePlus AC20017,1773,325119180
OnePlus AC20037,5543,4051092106
Alps ac8257_demo1,67277334162
Google Acer Chromebook 11 (C740)1,28189436244
Google Acer Chromebook 14 (CB3-431)1,28391236233
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB3-532)68046939552
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB5-571, C910)1,052739NA1
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB515-1H, CB515-1HT)2,8181,181NA1
Google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T, C738T)1,06275137317
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)1,47391635298
Acer One 8 T4-82L2,4821,13029763
Realtek ACON-OPS1,160525NA1
POSBANK ACT2,5951,143NA1
Acer ACTAB10211,7231,265NA1
Acer ACTAB1021_A1,6231,19234432
Acer ACTAB10221,5881,16234714
Acer ACTAB8211,16382436872
Crosscall Action-X55,4252,68317674
Vsmart Active 35,4932,54817372
Blackview Active 8 Pro8,7714,098NA1
XDJA ACTOMA ACE1,46163735362
AIDATA ADT10613,1102,26427032
Incar ADT1061_11,7671,342NA1
Benco AE90101,5491,19934923
INONE AE91203,1321,589NA1
INONE AE92405,8402,794NA1
Gm aegean6,4812,8871362318
Amazon AFTKA1,55673834902
Amazon AFTKRT1,863821NA1
Amazon AFTR2,8731,278NA1
AGM A102,0301,486NA1
AGM A81,189530NA1
AGM A9 ru4,2642,157NA1
AGM G213,4906,3292842
AGM Glory G18,5883,9908885
AGM AGM_H33,3681,969NA1
AGM AGM_H5_PRO5,6083,37416742
AGM AGM_PAD_P19,6754,6836435
Huawei AGR-W094,9772,37319483
Huawei AGRK-W094,8552,392198519
Huawei AGS-L031,32272136067
Huawei AGS-L091,069703372810
Huawei AGS-W091,408715356415
Huawei AGS2-L034,0552,05722267
Huawei AGS2-L093,6951,854240326
Huawei AGS2-W094,0402,051223330
Huawei AGS3-W094,4211,979NA1
Advantech AIM-786,4633,09213672
Nothing AIN06513,2826,2353059
Alps aiot8365p4_64_bsp1,4841,010352715
Alps aiot8390p6_64_bsp10,7615,301NA1
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,262562NA1
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Air1 Pro4,2742,374NA1
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Air1 Ultra+8,2513,887NA1
AIR3-7.35,6122,593NA1
Medion Akoya E62271,5411,056NA1
DEXP AL3501,615795NA1
Argos Alba10Q78257538862
Argos Alba7Nou629273NA1
TCL Alcatel 5085C1,75581733753
TCL Alcatel 9026S676293NA1
TCL Alcatel_5002R604439NA1
TCL Alcatel_5004R1,25955736392
TCL Alcatel_5044C739340NA1
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R438197NA1
Huawei ALE-L211,53571235057
HOMETECH ALFA10TX2,05091232022
HOMETECH ALFA_10MB1,556716NA1
HOMETECH ALFA_10T1,656768NA1
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,542697NA1
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL33523440742
HOMETECH ALFA_8T1,383631NA1
handheld ALGIZ RT84,7242,382NA1
HONOR ALI-NX112,2005,7174066
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,7231,84523892
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M23,4901,738NA1
Huawei ALN-AL1012,5705,846NA1
Huawei ALN-AL8013,4396,208NA1
Huawei ALP-AL006,1652,80014575
Huawei ALP-L095,3042,52518029
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,4392,640176011
MAZE Alpha2,15998431432
TCL Alpha 203,4261,70125402
Huawei ALT-AL0017,9638,754822
Huawei ALT-L2917,9358,695833
UGOOS AM82,0101,440NA1
XBH AML311D25,1532,480NA1
Huawei AMN-LX21,01843437587
Huawei AMN-LX91,285567361915
Rockchip AMP-BRIDGE-A8511,131816NA1
Huawei ANA-AN007,1263,15312042
Huawei ANA-LX410,8275,0125293
Huawei P4011,3375,36349512
Droidlogic AND-8K1,642735NA1
Incar Android3,8422,079NA1
Incar android102,3431,133NA1
Huawei ANE-AL003,3191,54125963
Huawei ANE-LX13,7461,8262372109
Huawei ANE-LX24,0121,96522385
Huawei ANE-LX2J3,9491,97222625
Huawei ANE-LX33,6771,816240714
HONOR ANY-LX17,6273,576NA1
HONOR ANY-NX19,8014,5596233
YU AO55101,011480NA1
Acer AO722519222NA1
Intel AOSP on Intel Platform4,3971,891NA1
Samsung AOSP on Manta696290NA1
Nxp AP6800_A3001,73480333892
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,021742NA1
Vernee Apollo3,3191,53225974
NewBund Apollo Lite3,7671,79223584
NewBund Apollo X4,8412,39619882
Intel APOS8,7673,950NA1
Amlogic AppBox1,271623NA1
Huawei AQM-LX14,9102,35019679
Cherrymobile Aqua S10 Pro8,6694,1688702
Cherry_Mobile Aqua S91,7751,363NA1
Bq Aquaris E578334038852
Bq Aquaris M51,245554NA1
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,329579NA1
Bq Aquaris X3,9411,911NA1
Bq Aquaris X Pro4,8782,403197511
Bq Aquaris X23,7891,84923432
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,0792,40619142
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,53568235036
Archos 101b Oxygen1,876844NA1
Archos T101 HD 4G1,168519NA1
Hena Archos T101 HD PLUS778571NA1
Vsmart Aris Pro6,4432,88513742
Ulefone Armor 10 5G8,1933,9279536
Ulefone Armor 11 5G7,9473,733100116
Ulefone Armor 11T 5G8,6164,1498817
Ulefone Armor 12 5G8,4353,9929155
Ulefone Armor 12S9,3754,515NA1
Ulefone Armor 17 Pro9,4384,54069510
Ulefone Armor 219,3144,4707243
Ulefone Armor 228,7974,613NA1
Ulefone Armor 23 Ultra11,4107,118NA1
Ulefone Armor 248,8104,485NA1
Ulefone Armor 5S3,7311,76823822
Ulefone Armor 75,8072,681NA1
Ulefone Armor 7E5,6692,65816503
Ulefone Armor 86,2073,02414414
Ulefone Armor 8 Pro6,4673,122136412
Ulefone Armor 96,8073,28112947
Ulefone Armor X132,7801,33328472
Ulefone Armor X52,7341,35628652
Ulefone Armor X794641437963
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,2081,00231197
Ulefone Armor X83,4221,702254315
Ulefone Armor X9 Pro3,2461,57126392
Ulefone Armor_3W4,9762,26719502
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,8442,17819862
Ulefone Armor_6E5,4092,63917714
Ulefone Armor_6S4,4612,03421022
Ulefone Armor_74,6732,12820383
Ulefone Armor_X1,658797NA1
Huawei ART-L284,9992,246NA1
Huawei ART-L294,3141,95021452
Ascom Myco 3 Wi-Fi3,9021,934NA1
Droi ASPERA_R91,644731NA1
Acer Aspire 4736924654NA1
Acer Aspire 475278531638832
Acer Aspire 5735893632NA1
Acer Aspire 57381,311578NA1
Acer Aspire 5755G4,3411,96221322
Acer Aspire E1-5721,44960635422
Acer Aspire one 1-4311,087510NA1
Vertu Aster1,31259136102
Maxwest Astro 8R1,704730NA1
MAXWEST Astro X55 LTE1,22853936502
Planet_Computers Astro_Slide_5G_Transformer10,7475,363NA1
Google asurada9,4424,9816949
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C100PA1,03673137475
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C101PA4,9522,19719552
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C3021,8801,33332982
Asus Zenfone Max Pro M24,8662,30319782
Asus ASUS_A001D3,3601,671257415
Asus ASUS_A0022,18593531322
Asus ASUS_A002A3,7741,65623522
Asus ZenFone V2,7591,29228572
Asus ASUS_A00784837938453
Asus ASUS_AI2201_A16,3997,7011165
Asus ASUS_AI2201_C15,7317,54414216
Asus ASUS_AI2201_D15,4007,1541578
Asus ASUS_AI2201_F16,4127,66711512
Asus ASUS_AI220216,9338,10310421
Asus ASUS_AI2202_B17,5488,319912
Asus moto e32(s)19,3869,290725
Asus ROG Phone 6D Ultimate18,1678,876816
Asus ASUS_AI2205_C20,7309,787419
Asus ASUS_AI2205_D18,8608,843786
Asus ASUS_AI2205_F20,0739,496543
Asus ASUS_AI230215,9417,6001354
Asus ASUS_AI2401_D23,14311,044184
Asus ASUS_AI2401_E21,19210,387NA1
Asus ASUS_AI2401_H11,6755,371NA1
Asus ASUS_I001DA8,7063,9808654
Asus ASUS_I001DD9,6624,6026463
Asus ROG Phone II10,3284,78556970
Asus ZenFone 711,6975,31945537
Asus ROG Phone 312,1955,551407111
Asus ASUS_I004D12,4705,6083837
Asus ASUS_I005D12,9485,96133111
Asus ASUS_I005DA12,0905,53241497
Asus ASUS_I005DC12,3205,57439713
Asus ASUS_I006D11,5855,170466361
Asus ASUS_I007D15,7807,3901392
Asus ZenFone 69,2744,32873142
Asus ASUS_I01WDX11,6055,620NA1
Asus ZenPad Z103,5881,61824614
Asus ZenPad Z8s4,0101,941223915
Asus PadFone S95841737864
Asus ASUS_X008D1,57371734763
Asus ASUS_X008DA1,227555NA1
Asus ASUS_X00ADA94844237942
Asus ASUS_X00ADC941423NA1
Asus ASUS_X00HD1,46363335342
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,3341,07830473
Asus ASUS_X00LD1,7301,309NA1
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,3351,076304511
Asus ZenFone 55,0942,651189811
Asus ASUS_X00RD2,02598032168
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,5802,186206990
Asus ZenFone Go65127539762
Asus ASUS_X013DB768332NA1
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,5151,65924966
Asus ASUS_X018D2,3121,09430546
Asus ZenFone Max M24,5962,256206318
Xiaomi ASUS_X01BD4,8562,33419832
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,0072,402193437
Asus ZenFone 21,729775339110
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,17053736808
Asus ASUS_Z00UD1,9841,593NA1
Asus ZenFone Max1,73086033905
Asus ASUS_Z012D4,8572,449NA1
Asus ASUS_Z012DC4,3962,23721215
Asus ZenFone 33,6321,746243720
Asus ASUS_Z017DA4,1052,01122097
Asus ASUS_Z01GD5,1642,42818672
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,3561,59125765
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA4,5122,30920967
Asus ZenFone 44,8282,43119907
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA5,8382,80015795
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,7081,75023964
Asus ROG Phone9,2354,30475035
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,8203,667102847
ATOZEE AT12K1,956913NA1
Unihertz Atom3,5191,66524945
Unihertz Atom_L5,0472,28419203
Unihertz Atom_XL7,0733,410NA1
Arirang ATPA8011,165529NA1
Huawei ATU-L111,47365635302
Huawei ATU-L211,611777345916
Huawei ATU-L221,62273434474
Huawei ATU-L311,44064735468
Huawei ATU-LX31,17051836794
DbROW ATVX1,282581NA1
Huawei AUM-AL202,6351,28529064
Huawei AUM-L292,03595032126
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,043947NA1
SEUIC AUTOID Q74,2272,074NA1
SEUIC AUTOID106,3552,964NA1
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,8771,85622922
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B14,5132,416NA1
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B1 Pro4,2622,386NA1
Acer B1-7A01,316634NA1
BLU B130DL1,61772434555
BLU B131DL1,75179033768
BLU B140DL2,9461,827278011
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B2 Pro8,8464,291NA1
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B2 Ultra9,0434,375NA1
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B20212,8581,353NA1
Acer B3-A301,50569535174
Acer B3-A401,028455NA1
Acer B3-A40FHD1,156514NA1
Acer B3-A501,255564NA1
Incar B610A1153,8981,928NA1
Huawei BAC-AL003,2561,59226322
Huawei BAC-L213,7541,89323653
Huawei BAH-L091,8531,46333133
Huawei BAH-W091,5041,140351913
Huawei BAH2-L093,9141,963227417
Huawei BAH2-W193,8371,923231425
Huawei BAH3-L098,1653,8239582
Huawei BAH3-W096,7663,09013045
Huawei BAH3-W5911,2915,33550114
Huawei BAH4-L096,0632,863NA1
Sinovoip bananapi_cm54,7333,636NA1
Xiaomi BASIC7,8623,666NA1
BlackBerry BBA100-22,5711,141NA1
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1951,449NA1
BlackBerry BBF100-26,3353,291NA1
BDF3,7251,847NA1
TPV BDL4550D1,538706NA1
OnePlus BE20114,6632,13120426
OnePlus BE20125,5912,61416842
OnePlus BE20135,1042,36218896
OnePlus BE20155,0912,36118997
OnePlus BE20257,1013,393121036
OnePlus BE20266,9193,365126219
OnePlus BE20287,6883,676105518
OnePlus BE20296,7743,255130322
Netxeon Beelink GT12,3981,17530094
H800D BELLATRIX1,28392536224
QUALCOMM Bengal for arm645,0392,32619243
Mid BH1011A3,8421,911NA1
HXY BISON5,0282,514192833
UMIDIGI BISON GT7,2223,424118312
HXY BISON Pro5,1742,43118629
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Bison20213,0621,486NA1
Bittium Tough Mobile 24,7442,13020122
Huawei BKK-LX25,5742,71416893
Huawei BKL-AL202,9461,24827792
Huawei BKL-L046,1752,84414522
Huawei BKL-L095,6792,615164115
Blackview BL50005,9492,78215373
Bmobile BL53_TG061,27758636262
Blackview BL6000Pro8,7914,2638478
Blackview BL88009,0644,3897934
Blackview BL8800Pro9,3574,5607143
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,9322,794154387
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T1,00943337638
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T2,2791,35030752
ZTE Blade A511,7861,08333572
ZTE Blade V5802,07794631902
Blaupunkt SF02435310NA1
Huawei BLL-L213,5321,73024852
Huawei BLL-L223,3551,63225775
Huawei BLL-L233,8922,19522884
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,2371,627264521
BLU STUDIO G PLUS597255NA1
Alps Bluboo Dual1,431633NA1
Bluboo S13,8201,93723263
Rockchip BlueBerry5,3424,17017922
Hena BM1083,0931,474NA1
Incar BMAX6,4563,02813702
Huawei BMH-AN109,9214,5836032
BLACKFOX BMM441B62846039872
Huawei BND-AL103,4011,63525599
Huawei BND-L214,0492,02522292
Huawei BND-L243,7791,873NA1
Huawei BNE-LX17,4163,58111292
BLU BOLD N14,3191,94221402
BLU BOLD N29,6924,7016402
BQru BQ-1025L3,7271,875NA1
BQru BQ-1036L3,8861,945NA1
BQru BQ-5045L59829540042
BQru BQ-5046L569414NA1
BQru BQ-5528L2,0801,65231883
BQru BQ-5732L4,6552,17220443
BQru BQ-6424L4,0002,015NA1
BQru BQ-6430L5,5682,688NA1
BQru BQ-7040G526383NA1
Google brya20,72410,2494239
KEYENCE BTA7004,3473,538NA1
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)5,1322,594187829
Incar BUB6R-3T426301NA1
Gm burmese7,4063,294113360
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,19854736683
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,95087432573
Freescale BUTTERFLY93365038022
Blackview BV49001,92185832765
Blackview BV4900Pro3,2531,63926346
Blackview BV5000527221NA1
Blackview BV51003,2611,60626304
Wheatek BV5500Plus66638939654
Blackview BV5500Pro86137838344
Blackview BV59002,0101,00332235
Blackview BV6000S1,32558436029
Wheatek BV6300Pro5,8213,28915877
Blackview BV66003,5241,798NA1
Chinoe BV6600E3,2041,57126585
Blackview BV6600Pro3,8042,02923355
Blackview BV6800Pro2,9281,527NA1
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,62174734512
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5461,73924777
Wheatek BV88008,4754,1789064
Blackview BV89005,6483,40716572
Blackview BV91003,4571,73325234
Blackview BV92008,7944,4298454
Blackview BV9300 Pro9,0304,524NA1
Blackview BV95002,8032,265NA1
A-gold BV9500Plus4,9772,31419494
A-gold BV9700Pro5,3452,49417916
A-gold BV98004,4501,988NA1
Blackview BV9800Pro5,2462,483183014
Blackview BV99005,9002,752155410
Blackview BV9900E7,2303,558NA1
Blackview BV9900Pro6,2562,985142827
HONOR BVL-N4915,1559,2041673
BYYBUO BYYBUO_SmartPad_T105,3222,815NA1
Droidlogic C-T982-81-A61D-H961699NA1
Hena C1068350039542
Coolpad C1032,8651,30228163
Coolpad C1062,7201,29628739
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV01309215NA1
OUKITEL C15 Pro90738438124
OUKITEL C16_Pro1,13868837003
Wheatek C17 Pro3,0971,47627092
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,7811,87523476
OUKITEL C213,8772,238229310
OUKITEL C21 Pro3,6121,83424513
OUKITEL C23 Pro3,8761,98322943
CUBOT C304,2481,91321669
Clover C302U6,2403,13114328
TINNO C3303,4101,56425537
OUKITEL C357,0103,302NA1
OUKITEL C365,6782,75616422
DEXP C3776634239002
BLU C5 2019661285NA1
Clover C5003,6671,77424153
Clover C5037,0373,47612264
BLU C5L Max1,16752836812
OSCAL C602,4621,143NA1
Sony C650366137039702
Kyocera C6530N537232NA1
CHAINWAY C665,4082,55717723
Sony C660387240338294
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)1,073472NA1
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)1,378624NA1
KYOCERA C69304,4981,926NA1
Casper CASPER_VIA_M22,4761,163NA1
Zebra Technologies CC6054,9172,241NA1
CaptionCall cc88t1,231877NA1
Digi CCIMX8MMDVK674480NA1
Amlogic Ccosycost.10663278NA1
Huawei CDY-NX9A8,0063,6629872
Huawei CDY-NX9B8,3903,9759289
Tinno Celero3 5G6,2792,774NA1
Tinno Celero3 5G+11,3495,275NA1
Wingtech Celero5G+8,4793,8809054
Allwinner ceres_p25_arm_go591257NA1
Vortex CG653,9862,075NA1
Huawei CHE-TL009,9054,686NA1
Google cherry17,2578,262964
Google Chromebox Reference5,3022,578180312
CITAQ H10-11,076489NA1
DIGMA CITI 8443E 4G CS8271PL3,3531,55725802
DIGMA CITI Octa 10 CS1219PL2,3691,913NA1
DIGMA CITI Octa 70 CS7217PL2,2641,810NA1
ClearCellular ClearPHONE 620x4,9342,263NA1
HONOR CLK-LX27,4723,550NA1
Huawei CLT-L046,0612,812149415
Huawei CLT-L095,5462,619170559
Huawei CLT-L295,8832,7591559114
CYBERTEL CM655,1912,528NA1
Oangcc CM91002,5271,187NA1
HONOR CMA-LX17,6523,632NA1
HONOR CMA-LX27,5443,56810932
Huawei CMR-AL095,5022,679173112
Huawei CMR-AL195,1212,37018836
Huawei CMR-W095,3582,589178721
Huawei CMR-W195,3963,03017786
Huawei COL-AL104,5772,13920713
Huawei COL-L294,6602,170204339
Sanyo Concept Zero23,35611,496173
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,048932NA1
Coolpad E5701,351608NA1
Huawei COR-AL005,5602,593169427
Huawei Honor Play4,6362,269205225
Google coral2,1971,036312431
Crosscall Core-T43,7901,85223426
Crosscall Core-X43,9612,13222565
Google corsola7,8363,974102626
Planet Cosmo_Communicator5,7532,668NA1
COVIA CP-J55a2,3311,188NA1
Incar CP202,4201,09130023
Incar CP20_Gold2,3491,05830394
Incar CP20S2,5381,136NA1
Coolpad cp3636a1,94689332612
Coolpad CP3667AT1,865826NA1
Yulong cp3705A3,7811,82923493
Yulong cp3705AS3,3541,57925793
Yulong CP3706AS4,7562,281NA1
COOPERS CP811,257580NA1
Coolpad CP8676_I022,026948NA1
OPPO CPH16051,88499132953
OPPO CPH16073,8381,92823125
OPPO CPH16092,3601,161303223
OPPO CPH16115,0382,44119254
OPPO CPH16132,9081,31727955
OPPO CPH17012,5261,273295816
OPPO R115,6742,654NA1
OPPO CPH17153,2631,677NA1
OPPO CPH17172,2111,09431163
OPPO CPH17196,2703,13414244
OPPO CPH17233,5171,79324956
OPPO CPH17252,9911,448276110
OPPO CPH17273,4851,708NA1
OPPO CPH17293,1131,576270119
OPPO CPH18013,1691,55926746
OPPO CPH18032,5961,271292421
OPPO CPH18092,4271,09729993
OPPO CPH18194,3232,225213725
OPPO CPH18212,5801,250NA1
OPPO CPH18234,6432,368204722
OPPO CPH18355,1482,46418734
OPPO CPH18512,8181,27728325
OPPO CPH18532,6161,24829145
OPPO CPH18594,5752,202207226
OPPO CPH18756,6573,15813282
OPPO CPH18775,7972,74115966
OPPO CPH18794,3422,062NA1
OPPO CPH18812,5491,106NA1
OPPO CPH19012,7991,30128427
OPPO CPH19033,0681,43827243
OPPO Reno27,0073,229123425
OPPO CPH19093,5431,745247921
OPPO CPH19114,6942,239203015
OPPO Reno6,2552,88014292
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,0324,28579612
OPPO CPH19203,2821,69526166
OPPO CPH19219,9174,60860517
OPPO CPH19233,0561,524273411
OPPO CPH19315,0472,326192131
OPPO CPH19334,5182,047209416
OPPO CPH19374,9602,256195431
OPPO A9 20205,1742,350186319
OPPO CPH19434,3682,02421252
OPPO Reno2 Z5,7372,726161934
OPPO CPH19554,2831,88721522
OPPO CPH19695,1672,474186428
OPPO Reno Z6,1702,939145434
OPPO CPH19836,0642,80114928
OPPO Reno2 F5,4702,565175120
OPPO CPH20015,0962,420189619
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,3633,303114915
OPPO Find X2 Neo7,3673,320114621
OPPO CPH20134,5932,08620647
OPPO A313,3311,640259222
OPPO A915,4352,523176313
OPPO Find X213,5186,32628319
OPPO Find X2 Pro11,6615,40045754
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,3772,49717806
OPPO CPH20375,5182,807NA1
OPPO Reno35,6342,59516665
OPPO CPH20595,1182,351188415
OPPO CPH20615,2582,465182213
OPPO CPH20658,4564,14191028
OPPO CPH20674,8992,240197023
OPPO CPH20695,0882,354190513
OPPO CPH20713,5221,765NA1
OPPO CPH20833,5631,801247326
OPPO CPH20897,4533,371111523
OPPO CPH20918,4223,8769205
OPPO CPH20954,9072,357196812
OPPO CPH20995,6642,63716525
OPPO CPH21096,7423,12213093
OPPO CPH21136,9713,301124314
OPPO CPH21195,7222,73616288
OPPO CPH21215,5942,61216835
OPPO CPH21255,5602,577NA1
OPPO CPH21274,5462,124208321
OPPO CPH21354,8882,255197211
OPPO CPH21375,4602,638NA1
OPPO CPH21395,3312,634NA1
OPPO CPH21457,7273,517104541
OPPO CPH21597,1763,309119211
OPPO CPH21617,2953,50511703
OPPO CPH217312,7535,95234951
OPPO CPH21793,2151,77326546
OPPO CPH21853,6221,836244514
OPPO CPH21956,8703,223127627
OPPO CPH21977,4733,531110627
OPPO CPH220111,3675,5454919
OPPO CPH22036,3423,290140010
OPPO CPH22055,8092,76015926
OPPO CPH220712,6676,03735848
OPPO CPH22096,6953,216NA1
OPPO CPH22118,7294,16686122
OPPO CPH22135,9102,64915484
OPPO CPH22195,1972,433185310
OPPO CPH22236,3593,01713953
OPPO CPH22356,8743,16412735
OPPO CPH22379,1784,4087664
OPPO CPH22393,7411,936237812
OPPO CPH224713,9556,6632488
OPPO CPH224913,0956,1763239
OPPO CPH22519,5894,41165915
OPPO CPH22637,6483,66810662
OPPO CPH22694,0012,044224111
OPPO CPH22713,6641,896241710
OPPO CPH22733,9102,07322769
OPPO CPH22855,3612,578178620
OPPO CPH229313,3946,4422956
OPPO CPH230514,1316,87822641
OPPO CPH230713,4286,38629310
OPPO CPH23253,9592,12922579
OPPO CPH23337,6073,587107714
OPPO CPH23379,5654,5796642
OPPO CPH23399,6034,678NA1
OPPO CPH23419,2444,4687452
OPPO CPH23439,4914,40768415
OPPO CPH23494,2322,19321695
OPPO CPH23539,0454,2397954
OPPO CPH235716,1898,0971238
OPPO CPH235914,1386,8532259
OPPO CPH23636,9613,301124612
OPPO CPH23655,6462,66916594
OPPO CPH237110,3674,82956621
OPPO CPH23757,3903,44211409
OPPO CPH23775,9608,720NA1
OnePlus CPH23818,5343,94989412
OPPO CPH23854,4382,38621103
OPPO CPH23873,7252,036238812
OnePlus CPH23899,7214,7076313
OnePlus CPH239915,3647,53815917
OnePlus CPH240115,2217,510NA1
OnePlus CPH24098,9504,17380810
OnePlus CPH241114,4137,0792074
OnePlus CPH241312,0865,7174154
OnePlus CPH241514,7887,07417925
OnePlus CPH241715,4567,33515617
OnePlus CPH241914,7017,0981866
OPPO CPH24213,7471,90823694
OnePlus CPH242315,1047,43317010
OPPO CPH243714,3417,1112136
OnePlus CPH244716,3798,59311718
OnePlus CPH244917,8928,7588651
OnePlus CPH245117,9078,6558516
OPPO CPH24579,6464,542NA1
OnePlus CPH24599,4844,4086874
OPPO CPH24617,3933,52011372
OnePlus CPH24659,3754,3677095
OnePlus CPH24679,5154,43767515
OnePlus CPH24694,2512,17621652
OPPO CPH24737,5823,56910842
OPPO CPH24774,1082,21422083
OPPO CPH24818,8434,1628332
OPPO CPH24838,6264,1368788
OnePlus CPH248711,9046,21643619
OnePlus CPH24919,3434,5857183
OnePlus CPH249314,0826,91023312
OPPO CPH24959,1544,3757703
OPPO CPH25059,6214,5256513
OnePlus CPH25159,6014,4776567
OPPO CPH252115,2337,569NA1
OPPO CPH252512,3015,9134004
OPPO CPH25278,8854,2428243
OPPO CPH25298,8834,119NA1
OPPO CPH253111,3015,2574993
OnePlus CPH255118,9359,279775
OPPO CPH25579,5884,6476602
OPPO CPH25657,4403,51711226
OnePlus CPH256911,7585,6394502
OnePlus CPH257316,0867,8171296
OPPO CPH25775,6492,82216562
OPPO CPH25796,7833,26413002
OnePlus CPH258122,27511,6242415
OnePlus CPH258322,67611,2272016
OnePlus CPH25858,4703,7619073
OPPO CPH25916,1022,97514812
OnePlus CPH260920,3189,646502
OnePlus CPH261115,6737,3391454
OnePlus CPH261312,0065,740NA1
Huawei CPN-L091,8611,47833102
Huawei CPN-W091,8721,47333055
AWOW CreaPad_10051,4611,07335376
Crestron-Touchpanel-1070-T4,4612,231NA1
Huawei CRO-L22547231NA1
HONOR CRT-LX15,9672,89815292
HONOR CRT-LX36,5423,179NA1
HONOR CRT-NX19,5624,64566513
Cyrus CS221,00245037642
Hena CT1056_32GB639274NA1
Honeywell CT30P4,9832,93519442
Honeywell CT405,9832,83615264
Honeywell CT45P4,5572,07520812
Honeywell CT4714,1976,8352192
Alco CT9223W971,43163635502
Huawei CTR-L817,2403,685NA1
Huawei CTR-LX15,7022,79616344
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,736792NA1
CUBOT MAX1,935893NA1
CUBOT CUBOT_MANITO98754437702
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,111959NA1
CUBOT CUBOT_POWER2,5891,183NA1
CUBOT CUBOT_X18_Plus3,0281,495NA1
CHUWI CW-Hi10 plus1,54868234942
Rockchip CX3588-A12,7496,2953512
Wheatek Cyber 78,9884,326NA1
Wheatek Cyber 9 Pro6,3323,04114052
Along Cyclone_C462634339882
Huawei d-01J5,5082,82217284
Huawei d-02K3,4531,78325294
LENOVO d-42A6,3372,962NA1
Kozen D11,62171834503
Rockchip D1 Pro559244NA1
ZONKO D1064,6272,07320543
ZONKO D1156,5783,31013424
ZONKO D1183,2881,77926122
DEXP D215,8252,78115853
Sony D2302532229NA1
Sony D2303549235NA1
Sony D2403571244NA1
SUNMI D2s_KDS_STGL1,347595NA1
EastAeon D303,0341,484NA1
Incar D3_US895393NA1
Sony D55031,36660735833
Sony D58031,36361635875
Sony D58331,29756836142
EL D60 Pro1,697806NA1
Sony D65031,52771235086
Sony D65431,342603NA1
Sony D66031,53770035023
Sony D66331,205563NA1
Sony D66531,25855536404
Xiaomi dandelion1,70675934043
Huawei DBY-W0912,6235,8973686
EVEREST-EVERPAD DC-1032702306NA1
Huawei DCO-LX915,9377,697NA1
OnePlus DE21177,4563,457111213
OnePlus DE21186,3372,882140130
Google dedede5,5532,466170297
Default string5,6182,709NA1
Google Dell Chromebook 11 (3180)77346138958
Google Dell Latitude 5400 Chromebook Enterprise6,9672,99412445
Alps df102,2821,16530737
Tablet_PC Dicle_Dtab_U10081,4081,035NA1
DJI RC Pro15,0947,592NA1
DIGILAND DL10231,250575NA1
DIGILAND DL10362,0611,11531957
DIGICEL DL354839140352
Digicel DL41,022452NA1
Huawei DLI-AL10797570NA1
Huawei DLI-L221,16189036903
Huawei DLI-L421,66575934222
Huawei DLI-TL201,02576237522
Blackshark DLT-H08,2853,7369455
OnePlus DN210112,6005,89137243
OnePlus DN210313,5646,45327869
Enfore Donner2plus6,7483,23113086
Doro 8241,268565NA1
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0701,38127222
O&P Innovations DP-X1A945405NA1
Huawei DRA-LX21,155523NA1
Google drallion4,7782,091NA1
dreamtec2,2941,033NA1
Doro DSB-02302,5351,14329565
Danew Dslide_809Pro1,44365735453
ROLLCALL DT6,5893,23513392
FOSSiBOT DT16,8253,34212904
HotPepper DT101,462689NA1
Urovo DT404,5162,261NA1
Urovo DT505,9952,91215214
Huawei DUA-L221,14951336952
Huawei DUB-LX13,6601,76524214
Huawei DUB-LX23,1211,499NA1
Huawei DUB-LX33,3871,79925659
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,0032,33319378
KEYENCE DX-A4002,2551,074NA1
Mecer DX10-661,343581NA1
Emdoor DX10-66-LTE2,052906NA1
IBasso DX2406,7943,354NA1
Ingenico DX80001,011442NA1
Droidlogic DY-982-61-4G-A32D-S11,716765NA1
DEXP E1701,133821NA1
Sony E23032,1311,07731553
Sony E23061,884857NA1
Sony E23531,903906NA1
Sony E23632,2521,04830912
QUALCOMM E500QK2,5441,141NA1
Sony E56032,6471,28429023
Sony E56063,9512,234NA1
Sony E56331,596717NA1
Sony E56532,6021,29529202
Sony E58033,2461,60326412
Sony E58232,5581,209294010
PAX E600M2,3061,92930602
Estalky E618_U1,7671,353NA1
Sony E65331,206515NA1
Sony E65531,548701NA1
Sony E66332,2801,02630746
Sony E66532,4121,113300521
Sony E66832,2641,036NA1
Sony E68332,7191,28028743
Sony E68532,8281,31728293
KYOCERA E69103,7011,792239910
Sprd PAX E700M1,7001,27934072
KYOCERA E71109,0734,2167912
DTAB E88GC1,6221,21834493
Gigaset E940-2795-005,7922,77015995
Gigaset E940-2796-006,2233,05014374
Gigaset E940-2849-0010,0384,8415914
Gigaset E940-2878-036,4083,18113852
Chameleon E9XG-A05-M3,1111,472NA1
FIH EA10022,5991,20729222
FIH EA2110015,9154,568NA1
FIH EA2110022,3061,05530614
OnePlus EB21018,0763,69497524
OnePlus EB21038,2363,75995124
FIH EC10022,03090332144
FIH EC2110017,4494,277111714
Zebra Technologies EC555,4502,515NA1
Honeywell EDA513,4651,63325202
Honeywell EDA525,1012,59318924
Honeywell EDA579,2784,420NA1
Khadas edge5,6462,696165812
Khadas Edge29,6234,807NA1
Huawei EDI-AL106,3093,347NA1
Nxp EDM-G-IMX8MP1,189849NA1
EAGIESOAR EE1010_EEA867392NA1
Bluebird EF5001,61572734563
Bluebird EF550R4,2423,214NA1
Rockchip EK65GA-CS2488A-G9,8154,6906212
Rockchip EK9900 V1.23,8471,87723082
PCloud EKO2,5261,104NA1
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9621,385NA1
Huawei ELE-L049,0814,74178711
Huawei P308,6114,098885151
Sky_Devices Elite 45T2,1161,073NA1
Sky Elite H5552405NA1
Sky Elite J55635473NA1
Sky_Devices Elite Octa2,4511,14529913
Sky_Devices Elite OctaMax2,8491,62628252
Sky ELITE T890340638142
VISUAL-LAND Elite10QHPro2,4541,167NA1
Sky_Devices Elite_B554423840386
HONOR ELN-W098,5254,1218975
Elo Touch Solutions Elo-i3-15Std4,6202,369NA1
Huawei ELS-AN009,7284,366NA1
Huawei ELS-N3910,4254,641NA1
Huawei P40 Pro9,9614,57059674
Huawei EML-L096,2912,905141626
Huawei P205,7082,767163159
Incar eNOVA TAB 10 LTE816577NA1
Rockchip eNOVA TAB 8 PLUS53423240424
Zebra Technologies ET409,1854,506NA1
Zebra Technologies ET459,9534,805NA1
Zebra Technologies ET517,2693,546NA1
Zebra Technologies ET6514,6606,999NA1
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G25647293NA1
Microtech ETL101AL3,8721,943NA1
Microtech ETL101GB2,2321,569NA1
Acer EUT110-11A807592NA1
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,3192,179213934
Alps evb3561sv_w_65_m01,592723NA1
Allwinner EVBOX-PLUS1,143511NA1
Huawei EVE-LX95,6762,64516463
Huawei EVE-LX9N6,6333,098NA1
Freescale EVK_8MQ750540NA1
Huawei EVR-AL007,3723,219NA1
Huawei EVR-L298,9504,41580920
Huawei EVR-N298,7614,12185138
CloudFone Excite Prime 21,017447NA1
Jumper EZpad M105,6372,63816645
Incar EZpad M10 SE6,4173,12813823
Jumper EZpad M10S6,2373,11014362
FUJITSU F-02H2,06296131943
FUJITSU F-02K4,6042,24020604
FUJITSU F-04G1,77780333626
FUJITSU F-04H2,030913NA1
FUJITSU F-04K3,2901,621NA1
FCNT F-41B5,7892,757NA1
FUJITSU F-51A10,3704,8905653
FCNT F-51B8,3673,9159353
LENOVO F0DT009WIN5,6914,102NA1
A-gold F15,2992,586180610
F1002,2671,890NA1
Wheatek F101 Pro6,9423,46612552
FOSSiBOT F1029,3384,460NA1
Weelikeit F11W892403NA1
QUALCOMM F14B6,1073,07714782
QUALCOMM F14G5,5722,700NA1
OPPO F1f2,11597531682
OPPO F1w2,3281,06430502
Droi F24,9982,336194011
Xiaomi F2 Pro13,2476,131NA1
QUALCOMM F20778332NA1
DUOQIN F22Pro4,8182,22919922
Incar F36,5183,23713534
Sony F31112,7681,35628522
Sony F31132,3891,13330162
Sony F31152,5641,25629373
Sony F32123,6531,898NA1
Sony F32133,5341,924NA1
Sony F32152,8061,401NA1
Alps F5 Pro1,321602NA1
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. F50GX1,164494NA1
Sony F51213,2491,490263710
Sony F51223,3471,50025842
Sony F53213,6301,650243917
CWOWDEFU F80L2,1951,780NA1
CWOWDEFU F80W85461138412
CWOWDEFU F80W_EEA1,041757NA1
Sony F81312,5411,12729538
Sony F81323,5401,64824816
CWOWDEFU F81L3,4231,71725422
Sony F83312,8361,27928278
Sony F83323,0771,39627182
Chinoe F92,02098132183
BLU F91 5G7,8754,37010173
BLU F92 E 5G9,3814,620NA1
Fluo F_Plus834360NA1
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2591,02230812
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3641,084NA1
RMX FenixB83,8382,056NA1
WIKO FEVER2,1621,029NA1
Mobicel Fever_Plus_J50522240493
Alps FF_866X6,8623,230NA1
Hena FFFTAB10a31,270908NA1
IMin FI22-13,4811,93125163
Huawei FIG-LA14,0231,98522355
Huawei FIG-LX13,6361,848243328
Huawei FIG-LX23,3961,608NA1
Huawei FIG-LX33,2441,56426425
QUALCOMM FiiO M172,3201,041NA1
OPPO Find71,335584NA1
Google Fire1,153510369311
Amzn Fire HD 81,778792NA1
Amzn Fire HD102,4921,077NA1
Rockchip Firefly-RK3399917379NA1
PerseOS Fivestars-Pegasus1,9418393268188
Huawei FLA-LX13,5821,85624633
Huawei FLA-LX34,4472,20121042
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7661,30433663
Kruger_Matz FLOW 102,6721,230NA1
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS648283NA1
VIVAX Fly5_lite1,7971,393NA1
VIVAX Fly_V5511,798850NA1
QUALCOMM FM10Q5,2962,550NA1
HONOR FNE-NX913,0246,21232613
Huawei FOA-LX914,2026,820NA1
Fairphone FP21,62375634453
Fairphone FP33,4082,604255535
Fairphone FP48,9354,29381240
Fairphone FP513,8626,6882568
Droidlogic franklin1,380612NA1
Framework FRANMZCP0935,63421,843NA1
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,3932,258212220
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,9302,35319606
HONOR FRI-NX917,2308,159992
SHARP FS80103,9261,880NA1
Sharp FS80141,472662NA1
SHARP FS80164,7232,14520233
SHARP FS80324,1562,06021914
X-View FTB136,4003,07513888
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ162E2,153995NA1
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9931,386NA1
Alps full_k61v1_32_bsp_1g934396NA1
Fusion5 Fusion5_F104Bv2704324NA1
Google FydeOS Android6,0462,886150510
PANASONIC FZ-A36,5543,04713473
PANASONIC FZ-B2D2,5951,161NA1
PANASONIC FZ-N16,8973,33212702
PANASONIC FZ-S15,4802,49217472
PANASONIC FZ-X1680289NA1
Google G011A3,2031,37526594
Motorola g1012,8865,935NA1
Alps g107_8168_64_q2,6491,19928993
Binai G10pro3,0991,444NA1
Incar G163,7941,816NA1
UCloudlink G17014,4582,229NA1
G193,4801,66525174
Skyth G2_EEA1,8811,41232974
General Mobile G3013,0751,451NA1
BIOSTAR Group G31-M7 TE2,12491731602
Sony G31123,5631,763NA1
Sony G31163,2651,56626272
General Mobile G3124,0172,094NA1
Sony G31214,0582,04922244
Sony G32123,6791,88524064
Sony G32232,9061,403NA1
Sony G32262,8751,43028124
Sony G33111,81284633385
Sony G33121,434674NA1
Sony G34124,1082,198NA1
Sony G34162,8911,44628042
Sony G34213,2122,162NA1
Sony G34233,7491,964NA1
BLU G51,6901,302340910
BLU G501,8151,392NA1
General Mobile G5015,0632,294NA1
BLU G51 Plus2,4411,142NA1
ELEVATE G552,2181,09031113
BLU G61,9851,57832423
BLU G61S3,6161,682NA1
Huawei G620S-L01375260NA1
BLU G636,1482,958NA1
General Mobile G7008,9814,399NA1
BLU G725,7362,71516202
BLU G735,9422,787NA1
BLU G83,4851,71525123
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,6782,641164350
Sony Xperia XZs3,3961,560NA1
Sony Xperia XZ15,7292,624162513
Sony G83425,6062,52816768
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,6013,066133722
BLU G93,3861,67225662
BLU G9 PRO5,2252,502184121
BLU G902,5211,17229612
BLU G90 PRO7,2853,45011735
BLU G913,1911,60326642
BLU G91 Max7,5134,16011016
BLU G91 Pro7,9353,78410055
Samsung Galaxy J4+63526339813
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1971,041NA1
QUALCOMM gemini12,3305,6273952
General Mobile 4G698298NA1
General Mobile 4G Dual67428539602
DBTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED GEO10X5,3612,495NA1
Xiaomi ginkgo4,5652,089NA1
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6041,50329182
GIONEE GIONEE_MAX Pro2,2301,809NA1
KULT Gladiator1,238552NA1
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,258543NA1
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3511,054NA1
General Mobile GM 9 Pro5,5632,569NA1
General Mobile GM 9 Pro d2,8971,988NA1
OnePlus 79,8844,63461077
OnePlus 7 Pro10,0254,663592160
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G11,1355,23951210
Google GMS on ARM644,3192,31521412
OnePlus GN22008,9434,14381153
SEMP GO3E482203NA1
Incar GoCAM_G3012,3151,128NA1
GOME 2017M27A3,6721,74124102
Google Chromebook Pixel (2015)1,5871,11134723
Motorola Google Nexus 61,665723NA1
Google Pixel Slate2,8011,93328404
Google Pixel Watch271187NA1
Google Pixelbook4,2311,846217013
Google Pixelbook Go3,9752,09222492
Fortune Ship Gplus X102,3291,884NA1
Gertec GPOS700832361NA1
Gertec GPOS7902,5161,173NA1
Logitech GR00069,0214,2177992
Huawei GRACE2,4411,17829953
SMART PRODUCTS CONNECTION SA GRAVITY-2-MAX2,0841,026NA1
SPA Condor Electronics Griffe T7756371NA1
Google grunt1,540773349921
Gigaset GS11094371437972
Gigaset GS1951,9921,54132352
Gigaset GS2702,3221,140NA1
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2311,024NA1
Gigaset GS2903,3941,88625612
Geshem GS81TE4,9582,246NA1
5G GT one2,6461,15229042
Samsung GT-I919054923140342
Samsung GT-I919551022040476
Samsung GT-I9195I79335238782
Samsung GT-I929586537538322
Samsung GT-I9300I46319640586
Samsung GT-I9301I59425340059
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7181,166NA1
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)1,148523369713
Samsung GT-I95151,066479NA1
Samsung Galaxy Note II (GT-N7100)854378NA1
HAFURY GT204,9192,32119655
Padpro GT40promax6,7843,341NA1
Alps GT40Ultra1,45164235412
AZW GTKing2,3081,03130582
AZW GTKing PRO2,4761,080NA1
AZW GTKINGII4,5913,44220652
Gigaset GX2902,8771,31628112
Grandstream GXV34802,4241,078NA1
Incar H16,4873,057NA1
H102,5201,342NA1
ALLVIEW H1003_LTE_PRO4,1402,147NA1
Huawei H16112,5821,25729296
RED H1A10007,8133,784NA1
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED H20222,4991,129NA1
Sony H31133,7941,84123396
Sony H31233,9551,97222586
Sony H32133,8491,82923054
Sony H32233,9621,89122554
Sony H33111,89484432872
Sony H33211,900847NA1
Sony H41134,1252,03122015
Sony H42333,9451,99422633
Sony H43311,985923NA1
Sony H44133,8201,83323273
HEADWOLF H5A8,0263,852NA1
Huawei H60-L041,38764435742
ECS H61H2-M21,352938NA1
EXERTIS H80052,03996732093
Sony H81169,2234,6807563
Sony H81668,8934,3138229
Sony Xperia XZ27,0613,405122013
Sony H82667,4763,502110411
Sony H82969,4904,5636853
Sony H83148,0113,89498512
Sony H83247,4883,545110212
Sony H84167,4003,472113623
WINNOVO H8_EEA34414340732
HAOQIN H8_US500209NA1
Sony H94368,1383,8409653
Sony H94937,7703,563NA1
Rockchip H967,1706,059NA1
Google H96 Max H616755323NA1
Rockchip H96 Max RK331842717940645
Amlogic H96 Max X2962407NA1
Amlogic H96 Max X31,148507369611
Allwinner H96 Mini1,274555NA1
Amlogic H96 PRO+1,9871,04832402
Rockchip H96_Max_RK3318590422NA1
Rockchip H96_Max_RK35661,4101,022356315
Rockchip H96_Max_V11774561NA1
Rockchip H96_Max_V587,3006,098NA1
Amlogic H96_MAX_W2737526NA1
SDMC HAKO mini1,043762NA1
MyPhone Hammer Energy896394NA1
MPTech Hammer_Blade_47,4623,75411112
MPTech Hammer_Energy_2_20222,2881,037NA1
MPTech Hammer_Explorer_Plus3,6421,834NA1
MPTech Hammer_Explorer_Pro2,5741,187NA1
Google hatch6,6962,982132327
Huawei HBP-LX916,4377,826NA1
CHCNAV HCE6003,7651,91423602
OnePlus 7T10,4104,861556137
OnePlus 7T Pro9,8344,49061687
OnePlus HD19179,1154,080NA1
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G10,8495,06952758
HYUNDAI HD3779339NA1
Vortex HD65_Ultra1,61975634539
Symphony helio 306,5643,199NA1
Asus hero14,6596,788NA1
Blackview HERO 109,6174,593NA1
HONOR HEY-W097,7043,695105312
CHUWI Hi10 XPro5,5872,66216863
Joyar Hi8SE843375NA1
CHUWI Hi92,8071,387NA1
Techain Hi9Air3,7141,84823948
Lephone Hi9Pro4,2762,24221543
CHUWI HiPad Max7,4233,524112622
CHUWI HiPad Plus4,6812,15120366
CHUWI HiPad X4,6722,31020395
Incar HiPad XPro5,5542,96117007
CHUWI HiPad-Air5,2802,394NA1
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8551,31728224
CHUWI HiPadPlus5,3192,53817982
CHUWI HiPadPro8,4434,0199132
CHUWI HiPadX4,9902,30819417
Droidlogic Hiremco1,051454NA1
Hisense C203,8091,76623312
Hisense E40 Lite2,3361,878NA1
Hisense E501,8291,396NA1
Hisense F231,56873834835
Hisense Infinity H306,1912,95514453
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,7052,10620272
Hisense Infinity H50 Lite4,1402,40621982
Hisense Infinity H60 5G10,0284,907NA1
Philco Hit P102,3611,882NA1
Philco HIT P81,9421,508NA1
Rockchip hit5122,3771,790NA1
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,32859635995
Rockchip HK1 Max605257NA1
Amlogic HK1RBOX-X41,794790NA1
Hks hks20049,2624,1187332
Huawei HLK-AL005,0912,20019012
Huawei HLK-L416,9243,05412614
Huawei HLK-L423,1321,31426932
Samsung hlte1,65074634294
Hisense HLTE203T2,4621,768NA1
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE595253NA1
Huawei HMA-AL0010,5395,078NA1
Huawei Mate 208,8704,20182769
Huawei honor 5C3,3961,625NA1
QMobile Hot 52,9951,46127592
HOT 6G862382NA1
SDMC HOT Streamer850609NA1
Google HP Chromebook 13 G11,7841,245NA1
Google HP Chromebook x23,3951,436NA1
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE2,0041,25332275
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq 6730b (NB017ET#ABY)1,804772NA1
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq 8200 Elite SFF PC6,6343,461NA1
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq Pro 6300 MT9,6014,199NA1
HP Laptop 17-bs0xx4,4081,879NA1
Hewlett-Packard HP Mini 110-3000 350145NA1
Hewlett-Packard HP ProDesk 600 G1 SFF6,8144,546NA1
HP Stream Laptop 14-cb0XX1,601675NA1
Incar Hpad26,0002,88415172
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-GS13,7041,81923983
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-L55B587427NA1
Chinoe HPPL60A1,826828NA1
Huawei HRY-AL004,2451,96321673
Huawei HRY-AL00a4,7802,45920042
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,3041,971NA1
Huawei HRY-LX15,4442,675175820
Huawei HRY-LX1T4,9892,410194359
Huawei HRY-LX25,1022,41218914
HOMTOM HT102,2781,012NA1
Hyundai HT10LB3MBKWW787342NA1
Hyundai HT8WB1RBK02817617NA1
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,9421,32927815
HTC 10 evo2,1891,08331295
HTC 2PZC1004,8972,391NA1
HTC 2PZF13,0541,368NA1
HTC 2Q551006,4083,22813875
HTC 5G Hub8,5154,236NA1
HTC Desire 10 lifestyle904396NA1
HTC Desire 121,712831NA1
HTC Desire 12+3,8071,898NA1
HTC Desire 20 Pro5,0952,40218974
HTC Desire 21 pro 5G9,1534,275NA1
HTC Desire 628 dual sim2,7611,325NA1
HTC Desire 650885388NA1
HTC Desire 81671931639252
HTC Desire 8202,7181,47328753
HTC Desire 828 dual sim1,42362635562
HTC Desire 830 dual sim1,733777NA1
HTC E9 Plus1,835810NA1
HTC M8Sw1,82084433323
HTC One A9s2,8941,50528004
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5161,14529642
HTC One M91,94785232608
HTC One mini 2443184NA1
HTC One X9 dual sim2,2031,03231212
HTC One_E8 dual sim1,689758NA1
HTC One_M81,349608359712
HTC U Play3,0341,54227452
HTC U115,3882,579177914
HTC U11 Life3,9061,95722802
HTC U12+7,2933,504117113
HTC U20 5G9,4564,367NA1
HTC X103,5101,810NA1
HTC HTC6525LVW1,614726NA1
HTC HTC6535LVW3,9961,886NA1
HTC HTC_2Q4D1005,0772,25919162
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9771,34327662
HTC HTC_U-3u6,2732,874NA1
HTC HTL221,05246337392
HTC HTV335,4942,464NA1
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,3071,717260210
Huawei G629-UL0060443040012
HUAWEI GRA-L092,9231,52227879
Huawei KII-L212,4431,19329943
Huawei KII-L221,992928NA1
Huawei LUA-L21546229NA1
HUAWEI M2-801L2,8981,390NA1
Huawei M2-801W3,4941,680NA1
Huawei M2-802L3,2361,533NA1
Huawei M2-A01L3,3081,565NA1
HUAWEI M2-A01W2,8221,33328312
HUAWEI MLA-L114,4792,316NA1
Huawei MT7-L091,38062135772
Huawei NMO-L312,7861,36528455
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)5,1972,65418527
Huawei P8max2,7421,324NA1
Huawei RIO-L012,2581,07530852
HUAWEI RIO-L022,3561,101NA1
HUAWEI SCL-L01400287NA1
HUAWEI SCL-L2141529440673
HUAWEI TAG-AL002,09797531822
HUAWEI TAG-L132,3881,11430182
Huawei TIT-AL001,70975334022
HUAWEI TIT-L011,35759635895
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3661,631NA1
HUAWEI VNS-L223,5772,017NA1
Huawei VNS-L313,4121,87725508
Pegatron Hudl 21,93787232702
Hugiga Hugiga_P1012,3121,656NA1
Huawei HW-02L9,5834,4856629
Huawei HWI-AL006,6203,33413362
Huawei HWT311,737784NA1
Incar HyTab Plus 10LC21,155873NA1
Cube I1-TFD1,473662NA1
BMAX I10_Pro3,6951,73024042
BMAX I10Plus3,6982,730NA1
BMAX I11_EEA5,8972,83115563
Symphony i1201,250570NA1
Welcome I14 Pro max1,15157936945
BDF I14padpro3,5481,830NA1
i15proMax1,16251736882
Vivo I192712,9446,2463328
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,8274,8625303
Vivo I200912,2535,62940418
Vivo I20118,7254,06086318
Vivo I201212,0555,68041719
Vivo I201715,3167,362NA1
Vivo I201811,7155,61445316
Vivo I201912,8146,09034412
Vivo I202212,3726,0373892
Vivo I212613,7516,6072663
Vivo I21279,7194,5636332
Vivo I220113,8737,011NA1
Vivo I220214,6897,10318714
Vivo I22067,7113,67410473
Vivo I22087,4483,44411182
Vivo I221219,5269,672672
Vivo I221313,6856,6552702
Vivo I221415,1297,49116810
Vivo I221610,1424,7985833
Vivo I221714,1807,11322010
Vivo I222024,45512,035NA1
Vivo I23017,6593,73210622
Vivo I230419,1549,445NA1
Sony I31134,2972,09021504
Sony I31233,8041,81723362
Sony I32234,7142,166NA1
Sony I41133,7481,834236812
Sony I41933,4881,628NA1
Sony I42134,5012,064NA1
Sony I43323,7331,902NA1
Symphony i6677958738892
Alps i8-Max3,8191,781NA1
UBX i9100/W811374NA1
BMAX I9_Plus2,5851,15129283
IBASE IB8112,5721,852NA1
iData K13,7702,022NA1
Rockchip iFive Air1,072477NA1
IFP1,509644NA1
iHunt S22 ULTRA1,480653NA1
Lanix Ilium Alpha 96,1312,882NA1
PANTECH IM-100K1,417634NA1
PANTECH IM-A910S1,18251036782
Vonino iMart_Pro2,2891,81230692
CVTE Impact_Lux_Display9,5244,5006723
Micromax IN14,7922,16819982
OnePlus 812,5585,87737689
Xiaomi IN201512,6265,95836626
OnePlus 8 5G12,6505,81436216
OnePlus 8 Pro12,2835,723403252
OnePlus IN202310,6814,7955392
Micromax IN_2b4,3802,02521233
AAVA Inari10C4,8562,204NA1
Oem Inari8C6,9023,405NA1
Huawei INE-LX15,0972,530189411
Huawei INE-LX1r4,8222,20819914
Huawei INE-LX25,4382,563176150
Huawei INE-LX2r4,9382,26019575
SPA Condor Electronics Infinity e5 pro1,025444NA1
Infinix HOT 4 Pro1,22555136512
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515899445NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F781338NA1
Infinix X5712,1761,029NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5732,3691,081NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2161,034NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6043,5601,823NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6052,7981,323NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,08078237212
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9571,430NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X627393270NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X627V931399NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B90238638152
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C3,1361,51426913
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X65112,3061,134NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6511E1,537674NA1
Infinix X65152,5771,194NA1
Infinix X65162,3111,16930553
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7351,28328645
Infinix X65255,9932,79515222
Infinix X6528B5,3692,44817832
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0061,420NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0511,458NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C85836138382
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9541,39927742
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655D3,9022,001NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F2,7271,35728682
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1401,483NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657B1,437637NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657C952402NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X659B4,5152,134NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X660C4,2362,257NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6624,7432,203NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6636,5503,135NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663B6,2463,280NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663C6,8283,262NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663D6,5233,182NA1
Infinix X665E2,1691,03831392
Infinix X6668,5354,2258934
Infinix X666B8,3314,570NA1
Infinix X668C5,2572,49618243
Infinix X6695,4822,61817453
Infinix X669C3,5581,773NA1
Infinix X6708,1534,00696131
Infinix X671013,6076,5522767
Infinix X67119,0124,37480023
Infinix X671B8,8794,2558264
Infinix X673115,3477,6711602
Infinix X6731B9,8414,726NA1
Infinix X673914,0676,69423511
Infinix X676B9,3184,4777224
Infinix X676C6,4883,14313613
Infinix X678B8,9574,3158076
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6801,728783NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680B2,8101,345NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680D1,4981,180NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68107,5253,481NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68116,6553,049NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68126,5713,176NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6812B4,2942,159NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X681510,5684,927NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6815B10,5945,000NA1
Infinix X6815C11,3385,3924944
Infinix X6815D10,2564,8755745
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68164,2012,057NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6816C5,9092,772NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6816D6,0052,835NA1
Infinix X68175,6042,88716784
Infinix X6817B6,5533,010NA1
Infinix X68219,2894,452NA1
Infinix X68233,4371,58325382
Infinix X68254,2572,16521612
Infinix X68266,2643,286NA1
Infinix X6826B6,1663,136NA1
Infinix X68278,9574,416NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682B4,9602,248NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682C4,6872,161NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6834,8132,259NA1
Infinix X68315,6142,742167310
Infinix X68328,8534,4308302
Infinix X6833B9,1964,43576227
Infinix X68354,4462,33521062
Infinix X6835B4,3172,22921435
Infinix X68379,7204,6576322
Infinix X68509,3654,4817122
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6875,7272,621NA1
Infinix X687113,5226,424NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X687B6,5103,000NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688B3,0641,463NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688C2,1621,010NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6896,6693,163NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689B5,0122,258NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689C5,8722,719NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689F4,2102,315NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,3122,43518009
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6924,8682,210NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6934,8212,180NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6956,6583,025NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X695C8,8594,273NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6976,4302,975NA1
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6986,5553,036NA1
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 579398NA1
Dell Inc. Inspiron 34809,9044,415NA1
Dell Inc. Inspiron 35433,4571,501NA1
Dell Inc. Inspiron N501092138738062
Google Intel Apollo Lake Chromebook1,9841,12432436
Google Intel Braswell Chromebook616425NA1
Swisscom IP23001,896862NA1
Apple iPhone 13 Pro9,6864,408NA1
Alldocube iPlay 50 mini Pro8,6454,3678739
Alldocube iPlay 50 Pro9,4374,4376962
Alldocube iPlay20S2,4471,124NA1
Alldocube iPlay305,8832,763NA1
Alldocube iPlay506,4763,17113632
Alldocube iPlay50 Pro9,1414,6687759
Alldocube iPlay50_Mini_Lite3,7851,77323442
Alldocube iPlay50_mini_Pro9,2414,4687462
Alldocube iPlay_202,5161,57429657
Alldocube iPlay_305,0822,45419108
Alldocube iPlay_403,4552,524252522
Alldocube iPlay_40H5,3562,474178813
Alldocube iPlay_506,2393,155143511
Wishtel IRA102017I2,3531,89430372
Isafemobile IS5305,5252,55817192
Isafemobile IS5404,6732,032NA1
Isafemobile IS6553,0391,477NA1
Isafemobile IS9304,9052,23919692
Isafemobile IS94013,1136,1433182
iSWAG ACTIV3,0621,476NA1
LINSAY IT-801A1,08249137182
Incar iT-KSA00121,7601,354NA1
IBall iT-KSA00662,2631,830NA1
itel A571L559397NA1
itel A662L1,148543NA1
itel A665L3,3551,75925783
itel L55031,7201,31033982
itel L5503S1,2941,014NA1
Itel L60052,1051,69031783
ITEL MOBILE LIMITED itel L6006554393NA1
Itel L65012,0161,59232212
Itel L650267545439586
itel P661N9,8454,813NA1
itel S663LC2,2591,13430842
itel S665L5,8682,768156711
itel S681LN5,8792,73315622
ITEL MOBILE LIMITED itel W6004P490352NA1
OnePlus IV220110,7465,01353430
YuLong ivvi i3P-022,6511,283NA1
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,52064535103
Incar J101,08072937203
Sony J32733,7741,791NA1
Rockchip J3568011,4831,106NA1
JUSYEA J52,1241,676NA1
J61,6191,219NA1
Sony Xperia 19,9584,60159723
Sony J821010,1734,9425802
Sony J82709,8254,5146202
Sony J921011,6365,54145918
Sony J92609,7484,48462931
Emdoor JA2-TBA08011,724793NA1
Google jacuzzi5,9372,876154184
Huawei JAD-LX913,4846,29328710
Huawei JAT-L292,8601,444NA1
Huawei JDN-L012,2371,108NA1
Huawei JDN-W092,3281,105NA1
Huawei JDN2-AL005,0002,324NA1
Huawei JDN2-L095,7222,77516278
Huawei JDN2-W095,3302,537179410
Huawei JDN2-W09HN4,5512,073NA1
Huawei JEF-NX99,8834,5566114
Unihertz Jelly Star9,6614,7426472
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,57170634792
Unihertz Jelly26,3082,97314117
Jio JESJ10085961738352
Giada jhs5582,6942,022NA1
Rockchip jhs5614,2281,98321732
Giada jhs5622,3731,072NA1
Rockchip jht_rk3399_ngp24,0511,861NA1
Huawei JKM-LX14,1741,959218618
Huawei JKM-LX24,2942,03721517
Huawei JKM-LX34,7252,20920215
Huawei JMM-L221,26193036363
Huawei JNY-LX16,8633,108128173
Huawei JNY-LX27,4453,369112024
Vsmart Joy 33,1581,43226812
Vsmart Joy 45,8072,71915945
Skythtek JR-J71505360NA1
Hena JR_J101,370634NA1
Huawei JSN-AL00a6,0662,87714904
Huawei JSN-L215,4982,606173327
Huawei JSN-L225,1962,489185414
Huawei JSN-L235,3242,57817977
Huawei JSN-L424,4802,19521017
JENESIS JT08-X11,103816NA1
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO653290NA1
JYT JY-S3935671NA1
Incar K1093444037984
OUKITEL K10000525222NA1
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,22554636522
K1013,1301,523NA1
COLORROOM K10C67030439642
Incar K112,4751,11829815
ZONKO K1105,3532,531NA1
ZONKO K1161,7411,334NA1
Meize K116_EEA1,544686NA1
ZONKO K1183,6991,83324013
Incar K122,4711,111NA1
Bnd K131,278592NA1
ZONKO K1505,9662,958NA1
DEXP K18361251NA1
XGODY K20 pro687302NA1
HAFURY K302,2201,084NA1
Incar K3102_W496210NA1
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1701,46026722
AB K51,539692NA1
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K50IJ 1,136810NA1
KOMU K50n1,388610NA1
DEXP K513,6261,83124422
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K53SV1,8741,279NA1
OUKITEL K6000650283NA1
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,94588332624
Alps k62v1_64_bsp2,8261,341NA1
Alps k65v1_64_bsp3,1021,52527082
Alps K70 Pro1,323599NA1
Mid K7064,6432,23220482
OUKITEL K80002,114972NA1
ZTE K8168330239532
ZTE K87CA82037238625
ZTE K882,5681,19629349
OUKITEL K9 Pro2,2081,829NA1
Lenovo K920 (ROW)1,376601NA1
Digital14 KATIM X29,4144,479NA1
OnePlus 8T12,4565,817384180
OnePlus 8T+ 5G13,3066,24730358
KYOCERA KC-01340240NA1
Amzn KFDOWI1,53567035044
Amazon KFKAWI962416378223
Amazon KFMAWI2,8141,245283367
Amazon KFMUWI83735538572
Amazon KFONWI1,485647352663
Amazon KFQUWI2,5141,16929664
Amazon KFRAPWI4,1411,94221975
Amazon KFRAWI4,2171,97821776
Amazon KFSNWI9,9535,10359916
Amazon KFTRPWI5,2472,434182932
Amazon KFTRWI5,2582,466182332
Amazon KFTUWI7,9733,9419954
CUBOT KING_KONG_33,6351,719NA1
Renesas Kingfisher-r8a77951,53583735062
CUBOT KINGKONG 5 Pro3,1921,58626632
CUBOT KINGKONG 98,6634,21587211
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI 36,6843,302NA1
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI21,35159235944
CUBOT KINGKONG POWER6,9803,432NA1
CUBOT KINGKONG STAR9,2194,4917572
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI95741837884
Incar KingPad_K103,2062,36226576
Incar KingPad_K10Pro2,6851,920NA1
Incar KingPad_M105,1042,62218905
Incar KingPad_SA102,3081,832NA1
Vastking KingPad_Z10838385NA1
Huawei KIW-L212,5211,226296011
Huawei KIW-L241,62291734483
Hena KL2108NBE1,207547NA1
Danew KL601765358NA1
Skythtek KL628_HL84362938502
Along KL628KO75256439102
Samsung kltedv1,148502NA1
Kruger_Matz KM10692,1281,44831566
Lechpol KM10704,7822,16120016
Lechpol KM10723,7491,87723673
VS KM9PRO1,20051736662
Huawei KNT-UL104,0742,061NA1
DIVUS KNXSMARTPANEL2,1511,08731484
Huawei KOB-L0993467838016
Huawei KOB-W0990464838133
Huawei KOB2-L092,0201,00132173
Huawei KOB2-W092,1141,006316910
Alldocube kPad4,4702,059NA1
Rockchip KS-M3332,0011,45632298
Huawei KSA-LX91,18854136709
Kinstone KST102MB_ROW5,8682,859NA1
Incar KST103SD-L5,7773,147NA1
Hena KT1007820621NA1
Sprd KT10795665537894
ktc_v21,485648NA1
Google kukui4,7232,613202454
KYOCERA KYT312,135994NA1
KYOCERA KYT323,0211,45927487
KYOCERA KYV432,8941,42028012
KYOCERA KYV464,0721,90522182
LGE L-01K6,3463,038NA1
LGE L-02K4,8332,331NA1
LGE L-51A15,8777,607NA1
VASOUN L104,5992,16920613
Alps l10152,5171,128NA1
Zebra Technologies L10AW7,4343,629NA1
Incar L2111,251570NA1
Incar L3816,2072,94414422
Fortuneship L50156524440282
ANS L5158325340124
Cvt L75EG-BOP150A-G4,0651,868NA1
PRITOM L83,8251,80423222
Cvt L86EG-LGA550A-G4,2571,92121622
BullittGroupLimited Land Rover Explore5,7812,892NA1
Dell Inc. Latitude 31894,3671,910NA1
Dell Inc. Latitude 52857,9703,393NA1
LAVA Blaze2,6021,201NA1
LAVA LE98203,1701,51126712
LAVA LIX4022,3821,09230212
LAVA LMX063,9422,030NA1
LAVA LXX5039,2934,4967273
LAVA LZX4096,3642,92213942
LAVA Z3 UP 23,6001,848NA1
Lava Z61P2,3891,931NA1
NEC LAVIE T11 11QHD17,9423,66710023
NEC LAVIE Tab 9QHD119,0999,043762
NEC LAVIE Tab E 10FHD23,4101,65225522
NEC LAVIE Tab E 8FHD13,4442,16725352
SKYWORTH LB20021,97988832442
SKYWORTH LB22022,4571,098NA1
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,131492NA1
Huawei LDN-L012,6971,370NA1
Huawei LDN-L212,2771,08230768
Huawei LDN-LX22,3981,17330083
Huawei LDN-LX32,2431,07730984
Huawei LDN-TL101,68678534109
Xiaomi Le 21,85079033162
Letv Le X5091,421618NA1
LeMobile Le X5203,7831,884NA1
LeMobile Le X5222,8761,406NA1
LeMobile Le X5262,4551,086298410
LeMobile Le X5273,6241,64124432
LeMobile Le X6202,2871,09830705
LeMobile Le X8203,5281,65224895
LeMobile Le X8213,6451,69224315
Xiaomi Le2 X6203,7631,767NA1
OnePlus LE210012,4895,7313817
OnePlus LE210113,3506,33030146
OnePlus 913,1186,103317139
OnePlus 9 Pro12,8125,921345297
Lexicon LE453,6652,135NA1
Logicom Le_Connect1,8401,41533185
ONYX Leaf3,4562,75425242
Rockchip Leelbox692303NA1
HMD Global LegendPlus6,2702,93614232
Alps LEM152,7131,309NA1
Lenovo A101LV7,9673,7269972
LENOVO A600081740138644
LENOVO A60101,70277034062
Lenovo A6020a401,8761,16733005
Lenovo A6020a461,736803NA1
Lenovo A6020l362,3621,27530303
Lenovo A70002,8161,735NA1
Lenovo A7010a482,9031,479NA1
LENOVO A7020a482,4611,26529835
Motorola Lenovo K102,9791,396NA1
Lenovo K10 Note5,6342,59216652
LENOVO K10a40524220NA1
Lenovo K33a422,1081,05731743
LENOVO K33a481,61979234542
LENOVO K33b361,62686534404
LENOVO K50-T53,8411,914NA1
Lenovo K50a403,4011,90625582
Lenovo K5203,9531,92022595
LENOVO K53a482,3191,11530522
Lenovo K62,8931,44828023
Lenovo K82,0491,16132032
Lenovo K8 Note3,5771,73824686
LENOVO K8 Plus3,4091,78525548
Lenovo L190412,8701,380NA1
LENOVO L191112,2561,80930887
Lenovo L380413,8121,736NA1
INONE Lenovo L380832,8271,33928302
Lenovo L381115,8102,68015916
Lenovo L390514,0381,815NA1
Lenovo L7008114,5626,6031969
Lenovo L7106115,6467,3241489
Lenovo L7109117,6978,305883
Lenovo L780328,9754,16580416
Lenovo Z6 Pro8,0143,6719847
Lenovo L780715,8882,67215583
Lenovo L781216,5862,971NA1
Lenovo Legion Pro11,1315,0905146
Lenovo P1a422,3281,14830494
Lenovo P1ma40924401NA1
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4751,657NA1
LENOVO P2a423,3051,60926056
LENOVO P70-A1,447628NA1
LENOVO PB-6505M3,2881,51126143
LENOVO PB2-650M1,683786NA1
LENOVO S1a402,3111,04730566
LENOVO S1La401,894857NA1
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F1,989967323822
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70L2,2701,081NA1
LENOVO TB-7104F508221NA1
LENOVO TB-7304F1,28561336207
LENOVO TB-7305X1,45770035393
Lenovo TB-7306F1,59371534673
Lenovo TB-7306X1,64974134312
Lenovo TB-7504X1,32562836042
Lenovo TB-7703F832360NA1
Lenovo TB-8304F11,54672134966
Lenovo TB-8504F1,57771134742
Lenovo TB-8504X1,95889432552
LENOVO TB-8505F2,2571,078308619
Lenovo TB-8505FS1,978904324613
LENOVO TB-8505X1,745838337914
Lenovo TB-8505XS2,6401,194NA1
Lenovo TB-8506F3,8302,221232018
Lenovo TB-8506FS4,3502,282NA1
Lenovo TB-8506X4,3852,278NA1
Lenovo TB-8506XS4,3992,267NA1
Lenovo TB-8703F4,3622,334NA1
Lenovo TB-8703X4,5182,384NA1
Lenovo TB-8704F4,3462,15421293
LENOVO TB-8705F3,5111,779249834
Lenovo TB-8705X4,0092,003NA1
Lenovo TB-9707F15,2917,23316412
Lenovo TB-J606F5,5262,583171739
Lenovo TB-J606L6,1952,88814445
Lenovo TB-J607F7,9883,6579932
Lenovo TB-J607Z9,2774,2987305
Lenovo TB-J616F8,0834,05197231
Lenovo TB-J616X8,2203,9509525
Lenovo TB-J706F7,6183,498107117
Lenovo TB-J706L6,9843,15612377
Lenovo TB-J716F13,3806,1862998
Lenovo TB-Q706F15,0827,07017213
Lenovo TB-Q706Z15,8557,464NA1
LENOVO TB-X103F72732239208
Lenovo TB-X304F1,61973834526
LENOVO TB-X304L1,46063635383
LENOVO TB-X304X1,823804NA1
LENOVO TB-X306F3,8422,072231149
Lenovo TB-X306FA3,6221,753NA1
Lenovo TB-X306X4,0182,061223719
LENOVO TB-X505F2,2641,109308023
LENOVO TB-X505L2,0841,04231867
Lenovo TB-X505X2,3181,039305314
LENOVO TB-X605F3,0851,61727176
Lenovo TB-X605FC3,4881,631NA1
LENOVO TB-X605L2,7761,62728485
LENOVO TB-X605LC3,5921,68124572
Lenovo TB-X606F3,8081,9632333131
Lenovo TB-X606FA4,1262,118NA1
LENOVO TB-X606V3,6331,87724354
Lenovo TB-X606X3,8471,944230618
Lenovo TB-X606XA3,7521,88923663
Lenovo TB-X6C6F3,5621,74424753
Lenovo TB-X6C6X3,7571,91923624
Lenovo TB-X704F3,8351,947231613
Lenovo TB-X704L4,9092,466NA1
LENOVO TB-X705F3,3011,577260810
LENOVO TB-X705L3,2621,68226295
Lenovo TB125FU6,0233,070151123
Lenovo TB128FU7,5193,623110018
Lenovo TB128XU7,4453,533111913
LENOVO TB2-X30F71531639286
Lenovo TB2-X30L846383NA1
Lenovo TB3-730X1,19058636695
LENOVO TB3-850F1,18555836763
Lenovo TB3-850M1,18254836773
Lenovo TB3-X70F1,81785633345
Lenovo TB3-X70L1,46270435352
Google Lenovo ThinkPad 11e 4th Gen Chromebook2,7571,983NA1
Lenovo YB-Q501F2,6211,178NA1
Lenovo YB1-X90F2,4461,07129934
Lenovo YB1-X90L2,8501,26728242
Lenovo Yoga Tab 3 Plus LTE4,4092,038211510
Lenovo YT-J706F7,5783,861108714
Lenovo YT-J706X8,9684,4078053
Lenovo YT-K606F14,8687,0491788
LENOVO YT-X703F3,1691,470267317
Lenovo YT-X703L3,6161,65724492
LENOVO YT-X705F3,7541,824236428
LENOVO YT-X705L3,9932,08722445
LENOVO YT3-850F53622640413
Lenovo YT3-850M658284NA1
LENOVO YT3-X50F70430939372
LENOVO YT3-X50L566239NA1
LENOVO YT3-X50M554237NA1
Lenovo YT3-X90F2,6461,19329038
Lenovo YT3-X90L2,4011,066NA1
Innovatech LeoPad_10884403NA1
Letv X5072,6451,229NA1
LeMobile LEX6531,60575834624
LeEco LEX7203,2571,45126313
LeEco LEX7223,1721,43526686
LeEco LEX8203,2461,476264012
LeEco LEX8212,9421,317NA1
LGE LG-AS9932,7151,203NA1
LGE LG-D315194133NA1
LGE LG-D390n665288NA1
Lge G2 T-Mobile (D801)1,179513NA1
Lge G2 (D802)1,04750237434
Lge LG-D8381,66576434242
LGE LG-D8511,320596360716
LGE LG-D8521,06646437303
LGE LG-D8551,14049936998
LGE LG-F500L2,2231,037NA1
LGE LG-F600L2,3021,13630632
LGE LG-F650K571246NA1
LGE LG-F700L3,5541,635NA1
LGE LG-F750K890391NA1
LGE LG-F800K3,9962,029NA1
LGE LG-F800S2,9491,371277811
LGE LG-G7108,8264,2428393
LGE LG-H631668282NA1
LGE LG-H735938420NA1
LGE LG-H8102,3731,128NA1
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,4801,184297837
LGE LG-H8182,5951,25229252
LGE LG-H8202,7981,257NA1
LGE LG-H8312,8891,27028064
LGE LG-H8402,1971,00731235
LGE LG-H8451,695736NA1
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,1431,490268773
LGE LG-H870DS3,4151,645254620
LGE LG-H870S2,1791,001NA1
LGE LG-H8712,1861,030NA1
LGE LG-H871S3,9261,793NA1
LGE LG-H8723,2111,484265511
LGE LG-H8732,9691,401276814
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,9231,314278842
LGE LG-H9152,9161,31727902
LGE LG-H9306,0642,942149330
LGE LG-H9315,4262,50717664
LGE LG-H9335,2602,39718194
LGE LG-H9603,1751,529NA1
LGE LG-H9703,4271,543NA1
LGE V10 (Various Models)3,0281,389274616
LGE LG-K120542229NA1
LGE LG-K121504215NA1
LGE LG-K22084437538484
LGE LG-K35070029839422
LGE LG-K420822357NA1
LGE LG-K4301,22457136536
LGE LG-K5351,20052636654
LGE LG-K5571,693831NA1
LGE LG-K6002,5711,24929322
LGE LG-LK4601,66577134232
LGE LG-ls9901,141501NA1
LGE LG-LS9973,3771,507NA1
LGE LG-LS9984,8582,256NA1
LGE LG-M150519226NA1
LGE LG-M15148721040522
LGE LG-M153454191NA1
LGE LG-M154417177NA1
LGE LG-M2001,004448NA1
LGE LG-M210464196NA1
LGE LG-M2501,424656355519
LGE LG-M25575232539093
LGE LG-M3201,06847937295
LGE LG-M320G675283NA1
LGE LG-M32269529639455
LGE LG-M327858375NA1
LGE LG-M4001,11448937092
LGE LG-M47098342937722
LGE LG-M7001,292588361615
LGE LG-M7031,332610NA1
LGE LG-SP3201,371625NA1
LGE LG-TP26087238038282
LGE LG-TP450730537NA1
LGE LG-US9962,4011,039NA1
LGE LG-US9985,6022,709167915
LGE LG-v410797359NA1
LGE LG-V50084038438533
LGE LG-V5201,29856836132
LGE LG-V5211,89290732885
LGE LG-V5221,66677334212
LGE LG-V5301,561724NA1
LGE LG-V5331,29157436173
LGE LG-V7551,854944NA1
LGE LG-V9401,42063735592
Lge LG-VS9801,725786NA1
LG Electronics LG-X230577245NA1
LG Electronics LG-X760W2,2781,055NA1
LGE LGAS9922,8341,25528282
HONOR LGE-AN2010,1734,896NA1
HONOR LGE-NX912,7526,7653507
LGE LGL164VL716310NA1
LGE LGL322DL992431376610
LGE LGL355DL2,1231,04631616
LGE LGL41C290120NA1
LGE LGL455DL1,83484833216
LGE LGL555DL1,96090132543
LGE LGL722DL3,3721,64225689
LGE LGLS676530225NA1
LGE LGLS74024116640755
LGE LGLS775668285NA1
LGE LGLS9912,8591,36628192
LGE G5 (Various Models)3,1721,445266941
LGE LGM-G600K3,1191,50626973
LGE LGM-G600L2,11296431718
LGE LGM-V300K3,9821,91222463
LGE LGM-V300L7,3933,52111382
LGE LGM-X600L1,22455736542
LGE LGMP26082535538585
LGE LGMP4501,43566735485
LGE LGMS330501211NA1
LGE LGMS63172031639242
LGE LGUS215469196NA1
LGE LGUS37586538638318
LGE LGV353,9751,895NA1
IIYAMA LH4354UHS-B1AG7,4523,713NA1
BLU Life One X22,5121,164NA1
BLU Life One X31,73781933852
FUJITSU LIFEBOOK E7801,7691,216NA1
LENOVO LIFETAB E1042X68048939562
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3811,071NA1
LENOVO LIFETAB E1071X2,6121,214NA1
LENOVO LIFETAB E1081X4,3482,31421273
LENOVO LIFETAB E1091X1,758786NA1
LENOVO LIFETAB P1091X3,8521,90623033
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X1,07949137234
LENOVO LIFETAB_S1034X1,49765435222
Boyue Likebook-T80D1,428682NA1
Xiaomi lime4,9502,239NA1
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,1752,64114532
Huawei LIO-L2911,1265,21951510
Huawei LIO-N2910,4304,6495542
Vsmart Live6,0602,75514972
Vsmart Live 46,9323,22712602
Huawei LLD-AL103,7261,79723853
Huawei LLD-AL203,7971,856233810
Huawei LLD-L213,5901,75924582
Huawei LLD-L313,5261,781249018
HONOR LLY-NX17,7433,565NA1
LGE LM-F1007,4013,333113516
LGE LM-F100N9,3434,3207193
LGE LM-G7107,1623,412119591
LGE LM-G710N7,1453,35911998
LGE LM-G710V5,8632,66715683
LGE LM-G710VM5,9992,781151824
LGE LM-G8108,7614,04585236
LGE G8 ThinQ9,6974,63463880
LGE LM-G820N11,5695,6754675
LGE LM-G8509,2294,23975495
LGE LM-G9007,8083,573103144
LGE LM-G900N6,7763,00613028
LGE LM-G900TM10,5575,00454822
LGE LM-G9107,7083,656104816
LGE LM-K20073431239173
LGE LM-K3002,0031,015322810
LGE LM-K315IM3,6541,86524242
LGE LM-K4002,100987NA1
LGE LM-K4102,0061,026322611
LGE LM-K4202,2721,07530788
LGE LM-K5001,672880341851
LGE LM-K5102,8901,47128053
LGE LM-K5204,1772,183NA1
LGE LM-K5253,5401,741NA1
LGE LM-K9207,3033,330116613
LGE LM-Q310N2,087988NA1
LGE LM-Q510N1,78381333602
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,54876134937
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,499682352112
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,08147437193
LGE LM-Q6205,5392,58217066
LGE LM-Q6303,5711,829247111
LGE LM-Q630N3,9432,006NA1
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,895887328519
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,800861334910
LGE LM-Q710.FGN2,1261,00431586
LGE LM-Q7202,7841,387284629
LGE LM-Q7303,4921,746250745
LGE LM-Q8502,6951,23828875
LGE LM-Q9106,0742,99314896
LGE LM-Q920N8,2983,773NA1
LGE LM-Q925L3,9311,932NA1
LGE LM-Q927L6,6473,129NA1
LGE LM-T6004,1531,878219310
LGE LM-V3507,0323,365122724
LGE LM-V350N7,7083,69910492
LGE LM-V4056,8193,217129253
LGE LM-V409N7,0233,35312306
LGE LM-V4509,9394,65060231
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,3324,2147208
LGE LM-V5009,6434,3606495
LGE LM-V500N9,2864,28472830
LGE LM-V510N10,2654,79957211
LGE LM-V60012,8786,133338112
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,2924,68357140
LGE LM-V600V10,7004,9745378
LGE LM-X120526380NA1
LGE LM-X210614266399411
LGE LM-X210APM66328039677
LGE LM-X210CM73330939194
LGE LM-X210K561237NA1
LGE LM-X210L647279NA1
LGE LM-X212(G)568237NA1
LGE LM-X22067428539594
LGE LM-X32077640738936
LGE LM-X410(FG)85944638363
LGE LM-X410.F1,61477334573
LGE LM-X410.FGN1,065477NA1
LGE LM-X4201,646810343320
LGE LM-X420N1,823860NA1
LGE LM-X4302,1211,013316314
LGE LM-X440IM1,7521,349NA1
LGE LM-X510WM736321NA1
LGE LM-X5201,7721,22233633
LGE LM-X5251,72484833948
LGE LM-X5401,87487033036
LGE LM-X600IM4,0671,844NA1
LGE LML211BL75032139127
LGE LML212VL693309394710
LGE LML413DL1,18752936733
LGE LML713DL1,75981933732
Huawei LND-L293,1741,58126678
Huawei Mate 9 Pro5,5282,68617144
SHARP LP-019,3814,132NA1
Leia Inc LPD-20W15,7807,8461402
Huawei LRA-LX12,8581,241NA1
Joyar LRNS10GIL06,3413,061NA1
Jio LS1542QWN1,05246637412
NYX LT-M05Lite2,9931,586NA1
Gateway LT28635266NA1
F2 LT5216656284NA1
ELEVATE LUNA G60X5,1052,352NA1
Huawei LYA-AL0010,6665,04554217
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)8,8584,215828192
Huawei LYO-L21541235NA1
MEDIACOM M-PPxS510L1,489673NA1
Meizu M1 E2,4201,235NA1
Alps M101,53979735015
Positivo M10 4G PRO X2,1171,02931674
Welcome M10 Pro Max810362NA1
Acer M10-116,5293,348NA1
Multilaser M10-4G820348NA1
Incar M1035S528382NA1
Stack M107_9863A_64_P2,0611,60731962
m107_9863a_64_q1,9601,526NA1
Sprd m107_9863a_64_q_Natv2,0491,611NA1
Southern Telecom M109001,335618NA1
Multilaser M10_3G634284NA1
Multilaser M10_4G2,2291,07231072
Multilaser M10_4G_PRO3,1531,57626833
Incar M10ES113,1531,544NA1
BLU M10L Pro2,9541,37427733
LEAGOO M131,7141,02634002
WEIBU M133S_P1004,3121,903NA1
KEP M15136,0713,084NA1
Hena M17QF6_3G486348NA1
Meizu M18525,8962,66915577
Xiaomi M1908C3JGG6,0312,936150913
Telpo m1k_go1,83985033192
SUNMI M22,4281,19229982
Meizu m2 note2,4181,18230032
IMin M2-Max4,5742,22220743
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,7063,476105240
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,4112,5341769221
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,4822,5611744175
Xiaomi M2004J19PI5,7152,666163019
Xiaomi M2004J7AC6,6483,09513296
Xiaomi M2004J7BC9,9465,0216015
Xiaomi M2006C3LC2,6171,26729132
Xiaomi M2006C3LG2,4541,195298669
Xiaomi M2006C3LI2,6341,307290710
Xiaomi M2006C3LII2,4521,17729898
Xiaomi M2006C3LVG2,3441,16630416
Xiaomi M2006C3MG2,6541,275289857
Xiaomi M2006C3MI2,5581,23729418
Xiaomi M2006C3MII2,7371,336286319
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG2,7211,314287247
Xiaomi M2006J10C8,6793,9958688
Xiaomi M2007J17C8,4043,8859245
Xiaomi M2007J17G7,8683,609102177
Xiaomi M2007J17I7,5653,461108811
Xiaomi M2007J1SC11,4385,33348322
Xiaomi M2007J20CG7,2163,3381185359
Xiaomi M2007J20CI7,1613,325119642
Xiaomi M2007J20CT7,0383,19312253
Xiaomi M2007J22G7,2073,391119044
Xiaomi M2007J3SC12,1715,6564096
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro 5G (Various Models)12,3685,842391420
Xiaomi M2010J19CG5,2382,483183379
Xiaomi M2010J19CI5,1452,424187511
Xiaomi M2010J19SC5,2952,47318093
Xiaomi M2010J19SG5,2602,487182054
Xiaomi M2010J19SI5,2212,500184221
Xiaomi M2010J19SL5,5642,664169113
Xiaomi M2010J19SY5,1922,431185739
Xiaomi M2011K2C11,7265,31545113
Xiaomi M2011K2G11,8025,428446119
Xiaomi M2012K10C11,7195,52945228
Xiaomi M2012K11AC12,2925,67940120
Xiaomi M2012K11AG12,9876,164329623
Xiaomi M2012K11AI11,2455,26950449
Xiaomi M2012K11C11,9375,49143410
Xiaomi M2012K11G11,8245,48044445
Xiaomi M2012K11I12,2085,73340511
Techain M20_4G4,1542,104NA1
MAGCH M2105,6722,74216482
Xiaomi M2101K6G7,3803,4231142258
Xiaomi M2101K6I7,1133,322120926
Xiaomi M2101K6P7,0893,292121457
Xiaomi M2101K6R7,3523,38511548
Xiaomi M2101K7AG6,7083,106131659
Xiaomi M2101K7AI6,7413,121131024
Xiaomi M2101K7BG7,4433,556112151
Xiaomi M2101K7BI7,7063,721105046
Xiaomi M2101K7BL8,0033,88399120
Xiaomi M2101K7BNY7,8013,757103588
Xiaomi M2101K9AG7,7523,651104247
Xiaomi M2101K9AI6,4622,97613682
Xiaomi M2101K9C9,7384,365NA1
Xiaomi M2101K9G10,9585,08652180
Xiaomi M2101K9R10,4404,8165525
Xiaomi M2102J20SG10,3854,761561694
Xiaomi M2102J20SI9,6044,36665472
Xiaomi M2102J2SC12,9776,0783304
Xiaomi M2102K1AC11,8475,4324427
Xiaomi M2102K1C11,6165,33346217
Xiaomi M2102K1G11,4615,29947934
Xiaomi M2103K19C6,8653,233127911
Xiaomi M2103K19G7,9183,821101171
Xiaomi M2103K19I6,9543,81612508
Xiaomi M2103K19PG7,8743,739101828
Xiaomi M2103K19PI8,6184,1688807
Xiaomi M2103K19PY7,8033,81610342
Xiaomi M2104K10AC10,1164,90458617
Xiaomi M2104K10I12,4856,00838214
Xiaomi M2105K81AC13,7326,3622686
Xiaomi M2105K81C12,1405,5884124
M32,4331,105NA1
Meizu M3s1,516676NA1
M3Mobile M3SL204,4182,319NA1
M3Mobile M3SM15N3,8321,82223182
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,8561,782NA1
AOYODKG M401,9411,24332662
Incar M40 Plus_EEA5,4862,62117417
Incar M40 Plus_ROW5,8482,83415774
Incar M40 Pro6,9113,28412642
M40Pro2,7481,331NA1
Incar M40Pro_EEA5,4892,59817398
Incar M40Pro_ROW5,5192,87417225
Chinoe M56,1532,909NA1
Meizu M5 Note2,3901,17230152
Elo Touch Solutions M5114,1156,781NA1
MMax Communications Inc. M551,131499NA1
GiONEE M5_lite1,60571534634
Meizu M5s2,4221,13430012
KTE M62,4321,11229973
Meizu M6 Note3,7551,80623632
ELINK M656B6,2893,02214192
Yes M685Y4597455NA1
KTE M6_EEA4,1432,017NA1
EVERCOSS M6A2,1731,79531362
Meberry M71,5381,153NA1
Incar M7-W3,6441,699NA1
Vernee M7_EEA2,093950NA1
Deejoy M7_EEA_KIDS730546NA1
ALLDOCUBE M85,2292,800NA1
LEAGOO M8 Pro3,6031,71524542
Multilaser M8-4G2,4761,22629806
M8203,3971,666NA1
FEONAL M820-EEA3,6721,74124113
Incar M821-EEA97343537763
Sprd M8631,6721,311NA1
BMXC M863-EEA2,1521,40931474
Multilaser M8_4G3,0581,53527338
Multilaser M8_WIFI3,2781,549NA1
BLU M8L3,0031,41827555
BLU M8L 20223,1061,45727065
BLU M8L Plus3,0611,428273230
VS M8S MAX1,25655436422
VS M8S PRO L1,249563NA1
PAX M92001,938875NA1
Rockchip M96Plus1,176526NA1
Incar MA7681,056470NA1
Vonino Magnet_G1039627940684
Vonino Magnet_G302,8772,056NA1
Vonino Magnet_G503,6432,69324322
Huawei MAO-LX97,2153,697NA1
Huawei MAR-AL008,6224,1758798
Huawei MAR-LX1A5,1912,4341859139
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,4812,488174635
Huawei MAR-LX1H5,1612,415186812
Huawei MAR-LX1M5,1922,509185818
Huawei MAR-LX24,3002,121214813
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,8652,29419793
Huawei MAR-LX3A5,0322,398192714
Huawei MAR-LX3Am6,2243,076NA1
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm5,2982,40318072
Mara Phones X11,81980133333
Mara Phones Z13,1871,57926665
Mara Z d2,5111,12229673
Xiaomi Mars14,1746,741NA1
Aratek Marshall 83,1481,510NA1
Mate Pad Pro2,7721,36128512
Samsung matisse3g773349NA1
Tablet Express MAX 101,9741,51832474
CUBOT MAX 22,6321,41029084
CUBOT MAX 33,0571,907NA1
Alps MAX S1,043476NA1
IBRIT Max15_Pro3,1331,416NA1
UHANS Max21,262554NA1
Android-incar MAX_101,7791,357NA1
ONYX MaxLumi4,2752,01121552
Asus MaxM23,6411,632NA1
Droidlogic maxwell1,188497NA1
Google MBOX894395381719
IWaylink MC401_GWL6,3182,95114096
ZDMID MCT-10HPQ-POE1,233538NA1
Mode1 MD06P6,3583,211NA1
Topicon mdt8603,8041,93023342
Huawei MED-LX91,87288433062
Huawei MED-LX9N2,020932NA1
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro409285NA1
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook1,415984356123
Blackview MEGA 16,7623,033NA1
Rockchip Megapad_13332,6011,93929213
meizu 16Xs6,0952,735NA1
MEIZU M62,5791,271NA1
Meizu note84,1121,91922074
meizu note95,2242,564NA1
meizu X85,8102,69815902
Datalogic MEMOR 103,2801,52826192
Datalogic Memor 113,8302,02023213
Skyworth MEP2Q421G3,1441,71626855
Rockchip MEP5303,9451,863NA1
Ulefone Metal2,11298731702
AAEON MF-0011,269888NA1
MAGNUMTECH MG7158074793869625
Huawei MGA-AL006,5023,05513584
Huawei MGA-LX96,3242,99814072
Huawei MGA-LX9N4,0901,772NA1
QUALCOMM MH-51083,4731,60925192
KonnectONE MH-T60001,02545037534
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)5,4112,553177030
Xiaomi Mi 1011,4205,28048488
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro11,5655,43646827
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro14,4077,206NA1
Xiaomi Mi 11 Ultra4,0652,208NA1
Xiaomi MI 3C926402NA1
Xiaomi MI 3W2,3051,09730624
Xiaomi MI 4LTE490203NA1
Xiaomi MI 4W1,287574NA1
Xiaomi MI 52,8611,296281716
Xiaomi MI 5s3,3341,535259110
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,4821,560251510
Xiaomi MI 5X2,8851,41928072
Xiaomi MI 65,9262,815154429
Xiaomi MI 86,8593,253128285
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,2262,489184041
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,5623,03913458
Xiaomi MI 8 SE5,4953,023173510
Xiaomi MI 99,6784,508642167
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,8992,740155558
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,6412,622166223
Xiaomi MI 9 Transparent Edition9,2294,1747522
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,9063,2151267153
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro9,6494,580648194
Xiaomi Mi A13,8211,876232590
Xiaomi Mi A24,1521,942219493
Xiaomi Mi A35,1542,3591870111
Xiaomi MI CC 95,7832,90716022
Xiaomi MI CC 9 Meitu Edition4,6312,162NA1
Xiaomi MI MAX3,3691,57825719
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,6911,904240534
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,9672,503195329
Xiaomi MI MIX4,6602,173NA1
Xiaomi Mi MIX 25,7772,735160323
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,4082,973138640
Xiaomi Mi MIX 37,7563,719104111
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G9,8574,64561325
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,6833,067132446
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,7943,121129765
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro7,3223,367116225
Xiaomi Mi Note 23,1091,457270411
Xiaomi Mi Note 36,0552,96115024
Xiaomi MI PAD1,59887034654
Xiaomi MI PAD 45,7372,67716189
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS6,0853,19614878
Mi Pad 52,8601,419NA1
Xiaomi MI PLAY4,0472,00022312
Xiaomi Mi-4c3,1471,55726842
Xiaomi MiBOX2571399NA1
Xiaomi MIBOX476733538992
Micromax A102168116NA1
Micromax Q41459125440102
AoGo MID-1015T1,264585NA1
POSBANK MINT994717NA1
Revoview Mione Pro Plus3,6631,83624182
Mipad2,5651,27329364
Kimfly Mito A67659288NA1
Xiaomi MiTV-NSOP0651269NA1
DOOGEE MIX3,2251,501264912
OUKITEL MIX 25,6452,59316614
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,9342,45619586
Xiaomi MIX 36,9943,227NA1
Lephone MLT1811024,7572,396NA1
X2 Model-X21,13849337013
X3 Model-X31,34959035962
Motorola moto e2,6551,267289729
Motorola Moto E (4)889389381920
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus717312392717
Motorola moto e (XT2052DL)3,0541,426273623
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,7131,325287623
Motorola moto e(6i)1,50898335163
Motorola moto e(6s)2,9711,42927674
Motorola moto e(7)2,8091,391283410
Motorola moto e(7) plus4,8852,287197317
Motorola moto e(7) power3,0551,520273513
Motorola moto e(7i) power2,111996317211
Motorola moto e135,6062,731167711
Motorola moto e202,8041,456283611
Motorola moto e223,9662,07122518
Motorola moto e22i2,6041,30529194
Motorola moto e22s4,4292,388NA1
Motorola moto e303,2921,60726102
Motorola moto e324,5742,60920756
Motorola moto e32(s)4,4392,37921093
Motorola moto e405,6642,744165116
Motorola moto e587342238278
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)79834338734
Motorola moto e5 cruise93241738035
Motorola moto e5 play754324390712
Motorola moto e5 plus1,198589366710
Motorola moto e5 supra1,655748NA1
Motorola moto e61,73785533869
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,649771343025
Motorola moto e6 play576403401918
Motorola moto e6s2,4801,184297719
Motorola Moto G60827239974
Motorola Moto G (4)1,327603360130
Motorola Moto G (5)1,738853338312
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus2,5231,295295917
Motorola Moto G (5S)1,80888333437
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,6161,296291524
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0781,397NA1
Motorola Moto G 201454823740374
Motorola moto g 5G7,9263,729100923
Motorola moto g 5G (2022)8,3754,12993335
Motorola moto g 5G - 20237,6093,50910762
Motorola moto g 5G - 20248,7584,0288543
Motorola moto g 5G plus7,4523,364111644
Motorola moto g fast4,6882,256203328
Motorola moto g go2,8001,43228412
Motorola Moto G Play787343388115
Motorola moto g play (2021)4,4462,246210559
Motorola moto g play (XT2093DL)5,0812,514191213
Motorola moto g play - 20233,1381,64326896
Motorola moto g power5,0412,333192389
Motorola moto g power (2021)5,2292,460183865
Motorola moto g power (2022)4,1922,173218230
Motorola moto g power (XT2041DL)5,2352,421183611
Motorola moto g power 5G - 20239,7464,73563019
Motorola moto g pro4,7832,20720006
Motorola moto g pure2,3881,258301968
Motorola moto g stylus5,0332,3701926105
Motorola moto g stylus (2021)7,1733,337119321
Motorola moto g stylus (2022)6,2583,184142617
Motorola moto g stylus (2023)6,3563,09013978
Motorola moto g stylus (XT2115DL)7,2973,404116817
Motorola moto g stylus 5G7,8523,634102366
Motorola moto g stylus 5G (2022)9,3944,37770749
Motorola moto g stylus 5G - 202311,4045,56948724
Motorola moto g(10)4,7232,194202216
Motorola moto g(10) power4,0571,85022256
Motorola moto g(100)12,8255,95634255
Motorola moto g(20)4,9272,357196223
Motorola moto g(30)5,2542,562182532
Motorola moto g(40) fusion5,8172,672158819
Motorola moto g(50)6,8783,098127219
Motorola moto g(50) 5G8,9674,3268066
Motorola moto g(6)1,865948330982
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,72381133963
Motorola moto g(6) forge88738838223
Motorola moto g(6) play1,269589363231
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,9981,954224230
Motorola moto g(60)7,3403,440115944
Motorola moto g(60)s8,0083,87298621
Motorola moto g(7)4,4082,216211651
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,8791,35228106
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,7292,257202017
Motorola moto g(7) play2,6491,282290052
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,5662,226207944
Motorola moto g(7) power4,6432,2822049104
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,9921,912224514
Motorola moto g(8)4,6842,150203517
Motorola moto g(8) play3,7451,76823739
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,0412,336192245
Motorola moto g(8) power4,7522,210201051
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,4951,709250533
Motorola moto g(9)5,8312,72215833
Motorola moto g(9) play5,2742,434181556
Motorola moto g(9) plus6,8483,197128644
Motorola moto g(9) power5,7582,890160735
Motorola moto g045,3352,440NA1
Motorola moto g136,4223,25813814
Motorola moto g146,3883,00813915
Motorola moto g200 5G14,5966,98419435
Motorola moto g224,1652,188218924
Motorola moto g235,5382,73517076
Motorola moto g24 power6,2062,98314432
Motorola moto g315,4512,81917545
Motorola moto g31(w)5,2532,481182616
Motorola moto g327,4683,547110927
Motorola Moto G41,327575NA1
Motorola Moto G4 Plus1,78780833562
Motorola moto g415,2662,628181713
Motorola moto g427,6543,686106412
Motorola Moto G5800336NA1
Motorola Moto G5 (XT1676)1,86784133074
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9811,361NA1
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,7471,79823714
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1686)3,7491,798NA1
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1687)3,8321,820NA1
Motorola moto g51 5G8,8194,11384227
Motorola moto g526,9063,284126621
Motorola moto g52j 5G9,6284,4636502
Motorola moto g53 5G8,5763,97688913
Motorola moto g53y 5G7,5593,43610913
Motorola moto g54 5G9,3554,62071632
Motorola Moto G5S (XT1799-2)3,0751,535NA1
Motorola Moto G6 Plus3,2991,543NA1
Motorola moto g62 5G8,4333,91791613
Motorola moto g71 5G8,8244,09584011
Motorola moto g728,8364,30283431
Motorola moto g73 5G9,3164,52072321
Motorola moto g82 5G9,1434,25177420
Motorola moto g84 5G9,9204,63160427
Motorola moto tab g203,8302,25023192
Motorola Moto X74833339132
Motorola Moto X Play1,56673734869
Motorola moto x43,9641,933225341
Motorola Moto Z2,24998730962
Motorola Moto Z (2)6,1132,890147452
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,6171,263291224
Motorola moto z35,7592,703160610
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,2182,081217617
Motorola moto z46,0872,759148631
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)81636238653
Motorola MotoG3843369385111
Bullitt Motorola Defy6,5143,12413562
motorola edge7,7723,501103719
motorola edge (2021)12,7586,07534721
motorola edge (2022)9,2574,31373815
motorola edge 2011,8255,60944329
motorola edge 20 fusion8,7544,15385615
motorola edge 20 lite8,3014,00694412
motorola edge 20 pro14,4846,85020231
motorola edge 202311,2295,2525064
motorola edge 3013,2126,23731030
motorola edge 30 fusion14,3416,81421419
motorola edge 30 neo9,8694,60761211
motorola edge 30 pro14,5126,76420131
motorola edge 30 ultra15,6557,55314727
motorola edge 4013,1606,48531322
motorola edge 40 neo11,1835,21450713
motorola edge 40 pro17,6348,601907
motorola edge 50 pro13,7806,5522634
motorola edge 5G UW (2021)12,6615,97935914
Motorola Edge Plus12,6525,86736042
motorola edge plus (2022)14,6446,75818938
motorola edge plus 202317,6848,6538913
motorola edge plus 5G UW (2022)16,2057,5001226
Motorola One3,6961,911240217
Motorola one 5G7,4723,33111075
motorola one 5G ace8,5763,955890109
Motorola one 5G UW7,3133,277116414
motorola one 5G UW ace8,5383,9738927
motorola one action5,2092,387184715
Motorola one fusion5,7482,724161023
Motorola one fusion+7,0883,323121524
motorola one hyper6,1152,788147310
Motorola one macro4,9132,359196628
Motorola one power3,5771,69924679
Motorola one vision5,2962,469180839
Motorola one zoom5,7322,613162232
motorola razr5,3092,41518012
motorola razr (2020)6,8023,029129510
motorola razr 202217,0668,2131022
motorola razr 202310,7935,1615324
motorola razr 40 ultra13,5586,6932814
motorola razr 5G7,0603,42012214
motorola razr plus 202310,4285,0685559
HXY MP012,1801,627NA1
HXY MP038,1274,6289683
UMIDIGI MP0410,1124,8455882
HXY MP054,3412,19621317
HXY MP065,8762,93115652
HXY MP096,4953,10513603
HXY MP176,3113,034NA1
HXY MP186,4693,166NA1
UMIDIGI MP199,1994,436NA1
UMIDIGI MP242,6071,22929172
UMIDIGI MP346,3282,99714062
Droidlogic Mplaypod1,035444NA1
Huawei MRD-LX11,188519367223
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,23153836494
Huawei MRD-LX21,084499371715
Huawei MRD-LX31,40863835664
Huawei MatePad Pro10,1344,6335856
Huawei MRX-AN1910,4074,7135572
Huawei MRX-W0913,1216,2023165
MSI MS-78175,4493,928NA1
Juniper Systems MS3A6,6113,091NA1
MStar MS8481,73476533882
QUALCOMM msm8937_32876379NA1
QUALCOMM msm8953 for arm643,8691,87022998
QUALCOMM MSM8996 for arm641,347581NA1
KonnectONE MT-T8002,1561,616NA1
KonnectONE MT-T8B226,9973,53412359
UMIDIGI MT085,3042,634NA1
UMIDIGI MT102,3941,06730114
UMIDIGI MT112,14295831503
UMIDIGI MT139,6724,651NA1
OnePlus MT211114,5466,92719820
Atv mt56801,643702NA1
Ktc MT99501,99184532362
Alps MTK8257_demo1,861842NA1
Multilaser Multilaser_F403287NA1
Multilaser Multilaser_GMax_23,2751,61426232
Multilaser Multilaser_H_5G9,0744,4437904
FYD muPAD1041,379995NA1
Murena Two7,0043,451NA1
KONROW MUST2,108946NA1
VVDN MW-101-082,5171,151NA1
VVDN_Technologies_Pvt_Ltd MW-102-082,5121,165NA1
Maxwest MX-A10R3,8161,812NA1
Maxwest MX-A642,5111,194NA1
Meizu MX52,4151,11630042
Meizu MX63,3392,08725892
Rockchip MX9Pro.02.d41,655761NA1
Rockchip MXQPRO588281NA1
MyTab pro My-10-13-13,3761,712NA1
Huawei MYA-L031,748863NA1
Huawei MYA-L111,72480733959
Huawei MYA-L221,82887033236
Huawei MYA-L411,67078934192
Rombica myPhone Jet92140838052
MyPhone my96 DTV671282NA1
MyPhone myT6 DTV277197NA1
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,652720NA1
Topsand N103,6071,736NA1
YUMKEM N10-EEA1,5781,192NA1
HMD Global N1374DL6,9093,24712653
HMD Global N151DL2,5201,17929623
HMD Global N152DL2,149987NA1
HMD Global N156DL3,2641,65626283
NextD N21,356631NA1
DOOGEE N202,8031,30928387
DOOGEE N20Pro4,8732,224197610
DOOGEE N302,7211,29328713
ARBOR N33019,4134,5497022
DOOGEE N40Pro4,6932,17720314
NUU N4L715337392910
DOOGEE N505,1812,346NA1
Amlogic N5MAX1,13649537024
Blackview N60009,5224,5746742
NUU N6501L9,3974,6217063
Amlogic N8 PLUS1,281557NA1
N8882,3431,869NA1
Newland N91044918940612
Samsung N910C2,8301,363NA1
ZTE N913259325740062
ZTE N95171,73577133872
Huawei NAM-LX914,0356,6242412
Google nami4,4163,11121129
Legamaster NAV12,9536,508NA1
Navon Navon_SPT1100618464NA1
Jio NB1112MM6,4003,12013892
Jio NB2112QB5,0072,28819334
NYX NB55S3,6201,875NA1
ThirdWave NBLB23,5731,50224702
OnePlus NE221014,6097,1921939
OnePlus NE221112,4266,2563866
OnePlus NE221314,0636,78823736
OnePlus NE221514,0566,78223920
OnePlus NE221712,6356,1153647
TP-LINK Neffos C51,25956336382
TP-Link Neffos C9s1,028438NA1
TP-Link Neffos X1 Lite2,7591,396NA1
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8701,40428142
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s591255NA1
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,7261,89223864
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,9201,96722723
Huawei NEN-L223,7651,67223592
Huawei NEN-LX13,2441,475NA1
Dialn Neo2,5101,157NA1
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,54064835006
MINIX NEO U22-XJ MAX2,201960NA1
Huawei NEO-L294,2881,919NA1
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,79783433512
HOFFMANN Neo_A90067128239622
Clementoni S.p.A. Neo_Clempad_20211,133829NA1
Rockchip NEO_X393,6111,71024527
Droidlogic NEXON X81,179508NA1
IRIS NEXT U2,5421,23529513
Samsung Nexus7,8093,446NA1
Samsung Nexus 1079233238794
LGE Nexus 470831539363
LGE Nexus 5957419378715
LGE Nexus 5X2,195992312511
Motorola Nexus 61,310594361215
Huawei Nexus 6P2,2371,17731038
Asus Nexus 71,002468376548
Asus Nexus 7 201387438738262
Htc Nexus 92,6951,191288414
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI399288NA1
Google nissa9,5525,07966919
Maxwest Nitro 55A1,210552NA1
Maxwest Nitro 81,05478537375
Huawei Mate 40 Pro13,0966,1223223
Huawei NOH-NX913,4356,2142928
HMD Global Nokia 154425240395
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus77134338963
HMD Global Nokia 1.3714310NA1
HMD Global Nokia 1.4919396NA1
HMD Global Nokia 2.191739638094
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,914983328016
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,264571363423
HMD Global Nokia 2.42,4521,185299016
HMD Global Nokia 3 V1,96788532482
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1361,04331535
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3961,08430104
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,7461,555286014
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,8231,14633304
HMD Global Nokia 3.44,8662,301197715
HMD Global Nokia 4.23,0951,603271016
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,6561,25128955
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus4,5332,165209023
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,2952,521181036
HMD Global Nokia 5.45,2192,478184332
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,9041,937228249
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,3972,082212026
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,5202,131209312
HMD Global Nokia 73,9381,85422662
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,3552,560178927
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,7022,217202813
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,5132,635172547
HMD Global Nokia 86,9763,57812404
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,1832,82814488
HMD Global Nokia 8 V 5G UW6,0772,684NA1
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,9212,306196419
HMD Global Nokia 8.3 5G8,0823,73797321
HMD Global Nokia 96,7903,151129813
HMD Global Nokia C01 Plus2,0931,03931847
HMD Global Nokia C10771347NA1
HMD Global Nokia C122,4861,24229752
HMD Global Nokia C2735530NA1
HMD Global Nokia C2 Tennen2,3811,212NA1
HMD Global Nokia C202,3341,14730464
HMD Global Nokia C2106,3083,02514102
HMD Global Nokia C31,7921,36733543
HMD Global Nokia C302,1411,13531522
HMD Global Nokia C323,3031,70426078
HMD Global Nokia G103,2181,60526523
HMD Global Nokia G1006,0933,01514843
HMD Global Nokia G115,4542,643175310
HMD Global Nokia G11 Plus5,8362,899NA1
HMD Global Nokia G203,7721,90423546
HMD Global Nokia G215,5282,677171311
HMD Global Nokia G225,5372,87317082
HMD Global Nokia G400 5G8,8164,2758435
HMD Global Nokia G42 5G8,8124,1188444
HMD Global Nokia G508,1553,77396012
HMD Global Nokia T105,7752,82716042
HMD Global Nokia T205,5242,629172015
HMD Global Nokia T216,3833,17813934
HMD Global Nokia X105,6962,49316353
HMD Global Nokia X1008,2633,81794812
HMD Global Nokia X207,0103,195123317
HMD Global Nokia X30 5G7,5743,547NA1
HMD Global Nokia XR207,3653,400114715
HMD Global Nokia XR219,5544,3956683
Rockchip nora_sgo60544039992
HAFURY NOTE 102,8561,45228205
Ulefone Note 11P4,7972,224199519
Ulefone Note 123,2901,50726112
Ulefone Note 12P3,1871,59126656
Ulefone Note 13P3,9071,982NA1
Ulefone Note 142,4981,220NA1
Ulefone Note 16 Pro6,2102,95714403
CUBOT NOTE 201,79679233523
CUBOT NOTE 20 PRO4,5432,062208410
CUBOT NOTE 216,1062,850NA1
CUBOT NOTE 770230139398
Ulefone Note 8P630267NA1
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,8163,040NA1
Ulefone Note 9P3,3131,618259914
FIGI Note_11_Pro3,3901,845NA1
Ulefone Note_7P1,7711,02333642
ONYX NoteAir3,2431,49226442
QUALCOMM NoteAir24,4151,984NA1
QUALCOMM NoteAir37,0773,40512162
QUALCOMM NoteAir3C7,6623,73710619
Incar Notepad 1021,7771,359NA1
Dragon_Touch Notepad_K101,03246237502
Incar NOVAT-153,6452,003NA1
Rizzen Novatab6,8603,478NA1
N-one Npad X9,1494,4847726
Incar Npad-Pro7,0673,34012192
Incar NpadAir3,6901,751NA1
N-one Npadplus6,0332,86015082
N-one NpadS6,0612,87314952
Navico NSX84135438522
HONOR NTH-NX913,3036,32930421
HONOR NTN-L225,0972,35518934
HONOR NTN-LX16,3183,00714088
NUU NUU_A3L57224440242
NUU NUU_X52,9751,531NA1
Sony NW-WM1AM22,3561,058NA1
Nubia NX549J3,4981,686NA1
Nubia NX569J3,0531,40827374
Nubia NX573J1,665791NA1
Nubia NX589J4,8102,305NA1
Nubia NX595J6,0522,80515043
Nubia NX609J3,3021,437NA1
Nubia NX612J4,5732,37120772
Xiaomi NX619J6,3453,04913997
Nubia Z207,6353,50910684
Nubia Red Magic 38,6403,87087617
Nubia NX651J6,7153,00513142
Nubia Red Magic 5G11,4525,26548076
Nubia NX666J13,7906,3832616
Nubia NX669J13,6396,33227441
Nubia NX679J16,2787,64411917
Nubia NX709J17,2608,075NA1
Nubia NX709S17,1108,4941015
Nubia NX711J12,6935,6853552
Nubia NX712J15,2256,939NA1
Nubia NX713J14,6267,2531926
Nubia NX721J24,74511,980109
Nubia NX729J19,5689,6616537
Nubia NX769J24,32411,7701215
HIGRACE OC1014,0881,98322157
Huawei OCE-AN1013,4446,2352902
SPRD Octa - TS91,878820NA1
Incar OCTA-T700M-T25,9172,872NA1
Google octopus3,4821,6942514134
AYN Odin10,0324,853NA1
AYN Odin221,99710,369274
Alps Odinlite9,0675,1217922
Alps OdinLite_M211,2835,239NA1
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus4,4732,115NA1
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,002870NA1
Smartisan OE1063,9781,992NA1
Incar OKT13,3151,617NA1
OUKITEL OKT36,3812,939NA1
NCR OM97,2733,563NA1
NCR OM9 PRO EU7,0683,493NA1
JOYAR ONA19TB0021,639740NA1
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,3491,11130388
OnePlus ONE E10011,359629NA1
OnePlus X (Various Models)1,31558036082
FortunaPix OneLernDB0103,3901,71925635
OnePlus 7 Pro9,5854,328661135
OnePlus 3 (A3000)3,2191,460265118
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)5,0962,407189593
OnePlus 5 (A5000)7,9293,7611007181
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,2803,0251420120
OnePlus 67,1303,4371203141
OnePlus 6T7,4273,6031124173
ONEPLUS IN20139,5214,391NA1
Packard Bell oneTwo S323043830640636
OPPO OPD2102A7,5933,56210814
OnePlus OPD220313,4866,49328515
OnePlus OPD23048,8324,2458363
OnePlus OPD23059,2584,508NA1
OPPO OPG0110,8184,894NA1
Droidlogic oppen85961138372
OPPO A572,7981,35128436
OPPO A833,3241,62525944
OPPO F1s2,0031,024NA1
OPPO R11 Plus1,291522NA1
OPPO R11s6,8433,68812872
OPPO R11t5,4952,52117362
DIGMA Optima 10 X702 4G TS1228PL1,7931,368NA1
CubePilot Optimus3,9172,06822732
Alps Optimus23,0891,55027143
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 30103,0471,30727412
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 70105,5354,079NA1
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 7802,2371,04931022
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,177920NA1
TCL Optus X Start636285NA1
ZTE Orange Neva jet9,4624,256NA1
ZTE Orange Neva play2,3641,913NA1
ZTE Orange Neva zen1,9191,467NA1
Rockchip orangepi56,9575,77112483
Rockchip orangepi5plus10,0494,7965894
ROKiT Orb S672497NA1
WALTON ORBIT Y213,6741,73524092
AZW Orbsmart S851,37359335802
Thomson Origin_679_Pro5,4182,834NA1
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4271,62625392
OUKITEL OT59,5354,546NA1
OX TAB Ox-10-13-12,3911,09630142
Huawei OXF-AN0011,1435,123NA1
Huawei Honor V30 Pro9,0604,0067944
Asus P0082,9681,34427699
Asus P00A1,65279134275
Asus P00C1,80886933444
Asus P00I2,9841,36027627
Asus P00L1,985935NA1
Asus P01M1,26056936373
Asus P01MA1,62571834425
Asus P01T_11,585690NA1
Asus P024669285NA1
Asus P0272,9371,35527834
DW P101,08547537152
Acer P10-116,4123,23913842
Incar P1011,8101,34533424
LENOVO P1050X1,58971034706
LENOVO P1060X2,1811,039NA1
Wainyok P10X4,2192,066NA1
KEECOO P111,64672834342
P11 Pro2,8681,32228152
Acer P11-116,6113,325NA1
Weelikeit P11W6,5733,285NA1
p12669492NA1
Reeder P13 Blue Max 128 GB 20223,3901,621NA1
Reeder P13 Blue Max Lite 20221,892844NA1
Reeder P13 Blue Max Pro Lite 20223,3051,61126042
Reeder P13 Blue MaxL 20212,7041,273NA1
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus1,763781NA1
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus_20221,850881NA1
Skythtek P15W4,1801,98621852
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,243844NA1
SUNMI P2-B781338NA1
Winnovo P20-Tab1,7481,33533773
BMXC P200919413NA1
Incar P20S_EEA5,8622,90515692
Incar P20S_ROW3,8371,96123152
SUNMI P2mini952415NA1
Android P301,8241,26633284
Incar P30S_EEA6,1543,05414632
Incar P30S_ROW5,4072,69617734
TCL P330X342238NA1
Weelikeit P39W_EEA5,9662,93015302
Goally P3_84,2742,022NA1
CUBOT P403,5702,70924729
Incar P40-EEA2,0831,61131877
Incar P40S_ROW5,7392,761NA1
BIOSTAR Group P4M900-M7 FE2,313982NA1
CUBOT P503,9532,05522602
ZTE P5031,519786NA1
Alps P50pro2,8501,419NA1
ZTE P5452,3881,898NA1
PANASONIC P55 Novo 4G2,5471,34329482
CUBOT P604,3472,33321285
ZTE P6002,3721,21330262
Blackview P60004,7802,45120032
Incar P60Pro3,7731,785NA1
Moxnice P632,2181,72631133
ZTE P6521,869881NA1
Fplus P6704,5212,360NA1
PRITOM P775957039047
DW P701,118493NA1
TINNO P7808,3633,8639383
PRITOM P7_EEA1,02559037542
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,691792NA1
Elephone P83,8781,94022912
CUBOT P807,0173,46212313
Elephone p80001,8971,15932843
Incar P8033,1031,51127073
Dinqin P80L3,6701,845NA1
Fortune Ship P88_Pride_1X900453NA1
ALLVIEW P8_Life569243NA1
HAOVM P92,1931,044NA1
Elephone P90002,5811,185NA1
DW Pa131,104486NA1
Oculus Pacific1,006730NA1
OSCAL Pad 106,0922,89514852
OSCAL Pad 136,2552,971NA1
Pad 5 max2,8801,404NA1
Pad 5 Pro2,7161,282NA1
Pad 6 Max1,80483533464
Pad 6 Pro2,9381,41627823
OSCAL Pad 60970732NA1
Pad 6pro1,802837NA1
OSCAL Pad 702,2191,012NA1
Blackview Pad 83,4241,660NA1
Pad13_Pro2,9011,40427974
DT pad5Pro3,6271,67324402
Alps Pad69,3144,528NA1
DW Pad6 Pro1,15853636914
Pad_6_Pro2,9531,448277511
Incar Pad_M223,7081,866NA1
Pad_Pro2,7671,35328532
Pad_Ultra1,245562NA1
OPPO PADM006,2913,14714172
Huawei PAL-AL0014,6867,119NA1
Huawei PAR-LX14,6262,301205512
Huawei PAR-LX1M3,7731,70123533
Huawei PAR-LX94,7372,13420159
ERTEBAT HAMRAH GUYA ARVAN CO Pars1,812903NA1
Fujitsu Patio7306,5603,159NA1
OPPO PBAT003,0031,39327544
NEC PC-TE410JAW3,8662,15523002
NEC PC-TE507FAW654275NA1
NEC PC-TE510BAL1,79379133532
NEC PC-TE510JAW3,4221,647NA1
OPPO PCCM008,9544,191NA1
OPPO PCGM006,9873,295NA1
OPPO PCKM008,9144,303NA1
Philco PCS011,8141,40733362
Philco PCS021,9311,49232722
Huawei PCT-AL107,5283,29710976
Huawei Honor View 209,5004,44167927
Alps pd6029,2394,6247483
Alps PDA3,5081,766NA1
OPPO PDKT0010,5465,432NA1
Huawei PE-TL101,301612NA1
Trekstor PEAQ PET 100 LTE535229NA1
K2 Pearl K21,80683133454
HOTWAV Pearl K2 Prime1,708854NA1
OPPO PEDM0012,1265,886NA1
OPPO PEEM0014,4086,845NA1
OPPO PEMT209,0294,3967973
Droidlogic pendoo X10 plus1,82782333263
PEAQ PET 1008-H332E3,7722,885NA1
OPPO PFDM0014,7867,340NA1
Alps PG111,81685633352
OPPO PGEM1019,8889,7225816
OPPO PGFM1015,9547,497NA1
OPPO PGIM1015,7737,462NA1
OnePlus PGKM1016,5998,3081102
Condor PGN5231,814856NA1
SPA Condor Electronics PGN6112,005979NA1
HONOR PGT-AN1019,3429,407NA1
HONOR PGT-N0912,7445,778NA1
HONOR PGT-N1917,4088,2109423
OnePlus PGZ11016,1107,9511263
Essential Products PH-15,9092,667154913
Philips X8182,3941,12230122
PEP A DIVISION OF PEPKOR TRADING (PTY) LTD Phoenix1,198543NA1
Razer Phone6,2522,830143014
Razer Phone 27,8373,678102553
OPPO PHY11023,48611,569164
OPPO PHZ11018,2588,769NA1
Huawei PIC-LX93,7411,85823764
Simbans Limited PicassoTab X113,9901,839NA1
Pico Neo 3 Link8,5463,858NA1
BARTEC Pixavi Phone4,2651,881NA1
Google Pixel2,7661,808285426
Google Pixel 25,5542,635169877
Google Pixel 2 XL5,5872,745168798
Google Pixel 2XL6,4392,952NA1
Google Pixel 36,9363,2791259116
Google Pixel 3 XL7,6313,5801069109
Google Pixel 3a5,4982,5721732114
Google Pixel 3a XL5,2832,432181243
Google Pixel 49,4674,46068976
Google Pixel 4 XL9,3474,379717140
Google Pixel 4a7,2253,3151181137
Google Pixel 4a (5G)7,2813,302117461
Google Pixel 59,3254,980721196
Google Pixel 5a7,0413,212122462
Google Pixel 613,5476,467282431
Google Pixel 6 Pro12,8376,154341297
Google Pixel 6a14,2136,881218185
Google Pixel 715,4817,399153153
Google Pixel 7 Pro16,0847,713130309
Google Pixel 7a14,5847,01019554
Google Pixel 816,0657,98313174
Google Pixel 8 Pro16,4988,158113139
Google Pixel 8a17,2138,3061008
Google Pixel C3,2691,54926263
Google Pixel Fold13,9176,78925317
Google Pixel Tablet15,5867,44515014
LAVA Pixel V2+1,390606NA1
Google Pixel XL2,5071,704296841
OnePlus PJA11015,1236,972NA1
OnePlus PJD11019,5719,361642
Huawei PLE-701L2,3601,09030343
Plimpton PlimPad_P3_Pro789601NA1
Huawei PLK3,4071,75425562
Huawei PLK-L012,9141,38927924
SPA Condor Electronics Plume H14,6882,353NA1
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0061,540NA1
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0931,459NA1
Prestigio PMT3301_4G785358NA1
Incar PMT4118_3G_EEA874397NA1
Incar PMT4238_4G_EEA869620NA1
Hytera PNC4602,6041,199NA1
Xiaomi POCO F15,2052,4441848140
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro11,9945,575427160
Xiaomi POCO F311,8685,356NA1
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro7,2683,408117747
Xiaomi POCO M34,7782,17720052
Xiaomi POCO X26,1882,829144652
Xiaomi POCO X3 NFC6,5792,95613416
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,2682,9651425208
ONYX Poke23,4011,613NA1
ONYX Poke33,0612,37727315
ONYX Poke42,4751,123NA1
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,80380833483
Bnd POMDTB00550922140482
Positivo BGH Series Q10"6,4693,247NA1
Positivo Q201,7901,38633553
Huawei POT-LX15,0892,409190397
Huawei POT-LX1A4,5752,15520736
Huawei POT-LX1AF4,7902,403NA1
Huawei POT-LX1T5,0272,33019303
Huawei POT-LX2J4,7222,21920252
Huawei POT-LX35,1822,42218604
UMIDIGI Power3,5451,77224783
UMIDIGI Power 34,5292,523209116
Ulefone Power 3S2,5361,18429553
HXY Power 52,5601,41229392
Ulefone Power Armor 137,3773,486114312
Ulefone Power Armor 143,2341,59226473
Ulefone Power Armor 18T9,2504,6237428
Ulefone Power Armor 196,6984,62113203
Ulefone Power Armor 19T6,3842,973NA1
Ulefone Power Armor X11 Pro3,3661,724NA1
Ulefone Power Armor14 Pro5,6772,67016442
Ulefone Power_33,3451,61325853
Ulefone Power_3S3,6331,90524343
Vanzo PowerFiveMax23,4441,64825362
Huawei PPA-LX25,0272,42819297
Huawei PPA-LX34,3962,013NA1
Huawei PRA-AL00X3,2261,61026483
Huawei PRA-LA13,6231,99524442
Huawei P8 Lite3,0521,657273944
Huawei PRA-LX22,8941,371NA1
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. PRIME B550M-A (WI-FI)30,79116,509NA1
Floydwiz_Technologies Primebook-4G6,0052,828NA1
WALTON Primo HM62,1191,00531652
WALTON Primo NF51,201519NA1
WALTON Primo RM42,7601,859NA1
WALTON Primo RX73,0951,437NA1
WALTON Primo RX8 Mini3,8221,755NA1
BDF Pro3,8601,94323012
DIGMA PRO 1800F 4G RS1249PL6,0382,905NA1
Meizu PRO 73,4291,649NA1
XSD Pro111,38865635733
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,62374634463
Incar PTB8R2,3141,110NA1
Google puff6,4963,53713594
Hotpepper Pulla2,6611,23328922
WIKO PULP 4G840363NA1
WIKO PULP FAB 4G75432139065
BLU Pure XR2,8311,390NA1
Hotpepper Puya2,5551,220NA1
InfiRay PX18,6114,006NA1
Rockchip px3280198NA1
Rockchip px51,803882334710
Rockchip PX61,9291,22632754
Xiaomi pyxis5,2742,332NA1
Skyth Q10_US2,199975NA1
Amlogic q201_93772,4921,185NA1
Incar Q3-EEA3,6171,68024463
FACETEL Q7_EEA6,1092,93914754
SNCOIA Q8S5IN4GP1,63676734382
SNCOIA QT21101L488346NA1
SNCOIA QT2110BP930405NA1
SNCOIA QT24109B2,9491,36627772
QMobile QTab Y12,0711,691NA1
Quanta QTASUN12,6611,251NA1
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A133 b61,339608NA1
Quantum Fly3,3761,69125673
Positivo Quantum Q201,6461,262NA1
Quantum You E1,604732NA1
Incar QuartzPRO6,7073,27213172
CUBOT Quest2,8361,31528269
CUBOT QUEST LITE2,5581,18029423
Fxtec QX10006,1792,768NA1
QUALCOMM R.5.LA.1.2021092616,2847,7941184
BLU R1 HD717303NA1
BLU R1 PLUS813353NA1
DOOGEE R108,3994,2129254
4G R17S1,572713NA1
DEXP R1802,0451,60832062
Rockchip R32,3231,052NA1
Reliance Communications R678L5V9,8414,685NA1
Alps R82,2911,19730675
Rockchip R8 PRO1,072481NA1
Alps R863_10_L63,0691,48727232
Elephone R92,4931,149NA1
Google rammus3,5351,901248334
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Raptor9,6034,608NA1
Raspberry Pi 41,904955328221
Raspberry Pi 58,3644,2209377
Razer Edge 5G14,4536,7132042
QUALCOMM Razor4,1942,065NA1
Reliance Communications RC608L7,4653,834NA1
Reliance Communications RC608L27,4473,744NA1
Reliance Communications RC8L1T-RW7,6943,796NA1
Alco RCT6716Q241,530695NA1
Alco RCT6B06P23546237NA1
Alco RCT6T48Q3591939338074
Emdoor RD195TE8,3764,2249322
Emdoor RD52E1,869827NA1
HONOR REA-NX911,9795,74643013
Realme 5 Pro6,1542,81614623
Xiaomi Realme 5 Pro4,2931,862NA1
Realme 5 Series5,9012,88515533
Xiaomi Redmi 10C7,9273,70510082
Xiaomi Redmi 32,5951,26329265
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,3071,059305915
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,734766NA1
Xiaomi Redmi 43,2521,730263520
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime3,8721,97022972
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,544722349824
Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,2281,102310829
Xiaomi Redmi 53,0061,545275334
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,5031,678250150
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,570730348218
Xiaomi Redmi 61,9371,019326923
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,6661,817241618
Xiaomi Redmi 6A1,128512370332
Xiaomi Redmi 74,3982,220211975
Xiaomi Redmi 7A2,8031,356283969
Xiaomi Redmi 83,7211,766239081
Xiaomi Redmi 8A2,018913321939
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,991924323713
Xiaomi Redmi 95,4622,55417525
Xiaomi Redmi Go757324NA1
Xiaomi Redmi K206,8423,190128819
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,7604,123853117
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition9,6074,61065310
Xiaomi Redmi K306,5202,94913514
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G8,1793,7879556
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G Speed7,4553,49811142
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro11,5415,37047010
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro Zoom Edition13,2726,2933065
Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G6,9483,09312544
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G9,3174,471NA1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Lite7,9053,72010147
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro8,3173,9289415
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23,1711,55526703
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,9111,354279455
Xiaomi Redmi Note 43,4471,7592534154
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,8851,36628086
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,2312,0622171104
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,1171,972220562
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A1,81087133417
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Lite1,96488332504
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,3631,09430296
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,5142,090209545
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,1282,4481882261
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,5162,8401723103
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,7842,249199920
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,3022,4891804279
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,8583,2551284596
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,3662,5251784130
Xiaomi Redmi Note 95,7412,79216143
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro7,3203,4071163382
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max7,3743,488114445
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S7,2353,3751180192
Xiaomi Redmi Pad9,5044,5506775
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,7081,38628784
Xiaomi Redmi S23,0211,446274723
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3611,066NA1
Xiaomi Redmi Y22,3801,103302317
Xiaomi Redmi Y34,2612,22521593
Emdoor redway101,328589NA1
Hena redway_738116640702
Alps Reno9 Pro+1,86589133082
Retroid Pocket 2+3,6861,722NA1
Retroid Pocket 33,5801,654NA1
Retroid Pocket 3 Plus6,8003,19412962
Moorechip Retroid Pocket 4 Pro13,8537,456NA1
TCL REVVL 274432439142
Wingtech REVVL V+ 5G7,7763,784103619
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A4,2202,129217410
Motorola REVVLRY2,1901,057312814
Motorola REVVLRY+5,3652,68917857
FYD RG118,0623,800NA1
Rockchip RG353P1,35699835904
Anbernic RG55612,3306,044NA1
Rockchip rk3126c465200NA1
Rockchip rk32881,408640356513
Rockchip rk3288_box1,127497NA1
Rockchip rk3326_m2g95941237842
Rockchip rk33681,93798832713
Rockchip rk33993,1441,69726865
Rockchip rk3399-all2,8991,363279911
Rockchip rk3399-Android102,1691,314313812
Rockchip rk3399-box1,266588NA1
Rockchip rk3399-mid3,2171,51426536
Rockchip rk35661,3671,00635822
Rockchip rk3566_r1,8131,02033374
Rockchip rk35681,84885433174
Rockchip rk3568_r1,6071,17434604
Rockchip rk3568_r104wl96068837833
Rockchip rk35888,3095,3269422
Rockchip rk3588_bcm6,5525,041NA1
Rockchip rk3588_box7,1956,113NA1
Rockchip rk3588_s4,8422,26319872
HONOR RKY-LX14,4532,407NA1
HONOR RKY-LX24,0752,102NA1
HONOR RMO-NX19,4614,42769115
HONOR RMO-NX39,9164,671NA1
Realme RMP21026,5143,093135511
Realme RMP21036,7103,19013159
Realme RMP21056,1332,78714694
Realme RMP21066,0572,81214992
Realme RMP21079,5714,5096632
Realme RMP22049,5454,5676702
Realme RMP22059,5924,5716582
OPPO RMX18014,5402,243208723
OPPO RMX18052,6951,26928858
OPPO RMX18075,3762,71617814
OPPO RMX18112,4771,18629794
Realme RMX18214,4482,150210313
Realme RMX18254,0491,894223018
Realme RMX18274,7322,31320177
Realme RMX18313,9972,001224317
Realme RMX18333,9312,242NA1
Realme RMX18515,4022,640177554
Realme RMX19015,6942,666163727
Realme RMX19115,0792,394191327
Realme RMX19215,5592,573169536
Realme RMX19255,9402,77715393
Realme X2 Pro8,1523,70096377
Realme RMX19412,9201,487278929
Realme RMX19432,8601,36928182
Realme RMX19452,2571,17130873
Realme RMX19715,7572,668160868
Realme RMX19916,5163,07913547
Realme RMX19926,5563,036134633
Realme RMX19936,7783,07113016
Realme RMX20016,5933,1161338108
Realme RMX20026,9763,293124137
Realme RMX20205,2622,453181832
Realme RMX20215,2992,86618052
Realme RMX20275,1302,398187919
Realme RMX20305,0912,370190039
Realme RMX20324,2101,971NA1
Realme RMX20405,8482,722157819
Realme RMX20505,1442,79218764
Realme RMX20617,1233,305120537
Realme RMX20636,9413,197125728
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,1695,06050818
Realme RMX207611,8755,55744012
Realme RMX20819,6984,4286377
Realme RMX20839,5444,257NA1
Realme RMX20858,1643,75395911
Realme RMX20869,2634,21873222
Realme RMX21014,7162,18820265
Realme RMX21034,5822,067206715
Realme RMX21117,2983,429116729
Realme RMX21177,5783,602108615
Realme RMX21219,5934,5816578
Realme RMX21447,5813,448108514
Realme RMX21517,0893,437121361
Realme RMX21556,9063,301126838
Realme RMX21567,9593,87399915
Realme RMX21616,3993,098139016
Realme RMX21706,9783,258123943
Realme RMX21803,8491,92823048
Realme RMX21853,5901,949245914
Realme RMX21893,3561,669257511
Realme RMX21935,3972,541177736
Realme RMX21954,0881,90422145
Realme RMX220212,5705,88337382
Realme RMX220510,8414,988NA1
Realme RMX303112,6056,01337137
Realme RMX30634,2712,18721562
Realme RMX30817,2703,371117530
Realme RMX30857,5433,639109580
Realme RMX30927,6743,594105711
Realme RMX31517,8833,905101622
Realme RMX31714,9232,289196316
Realme RMX31915,9402,89515407
Realme RMX31955,7972,977159716
Realme RMX31974,9682,35619523
Realme RMX32013,7201,886239214
Realme RMX32312,2141,078311419
Realme RMX32351,88097932994
Realme RMX32418,1343,88296628
Realme RMX32426,5103,00813578
Realme RMX32615,7322,69116234
Realme RMX32635,2592,661182118
Realme RMX32684,9752,30719514
Realme RMX32695,6932,97216407
Realme RMX32868,5134,2438989
Realme RMX330013,5766,4552778
Realme RMX330113,2356,47730835
Realme RMX331114,1156,83922718
Realme RMX331212,3155,8393986
Realme RMX335014,8437,270NA1
Realme RMX335714,8987,2871773
Realme RMX336011,5935,45946518
Realme RMX336312,1935,75340886
Realme RMX336614,3836,8932104
Realme RMX337013,3656,38630050
Realme RMX337113,3926,49429610
Realme RMX33817,8393,724102411
Realme RMX33888,9114,3398164
Realme RMX339210,2074,90357914
Realme RMX339310,8905,10552417
Realme RMX339510,8895,1125264
Realme RMX339610,0314,831NA1
Realme RMX34305,1512,53318725
Realme RMX346112,6686,02335712
Realme RMX34717,3833,52411416
Realme RMX34729,3644,44171311
Realme RMX34748,7413,998NA1
Realme RMX34789,1294,4947782
Realme RMX34917,2413,528117926
Realme RMX35016,0222,95915123
Realme RMX35036,4503,14913723
Realme RMX35065,8012,99415954
Realme RMX35116,1482,89714664
Realme RMX35136,5743,034NA1
Realme RMX35166,1182,95014723
Realme RMX35217,3273,45711617
Realme RMX355116,1067,6141282
Realme RMX356016,1368,202NA1
Realme RMX356115,6937,74214410
Realme RMX356216,2458,092NA1
Realme RMX35729,8274,7806182
Realme RMX35813,6581,75024235
Realme RMX36236,5233,09113502
Realme RMX36246,6253,13513343
Realme RMX36308,9284,34881415
Realme RMX36368,0503,826NA1
Realme RMX36609,2614,3257348
Realme RMX36619,8294,6236173
Realme RMX368610,6804,97654011
Realme RMX36902,0341,00032135
Realme RMX370015,8017,5541382
Realme RMX370114,7406,9181843
Realme RMX370615,4907,5611523
Realme RMX370915,1267,377NA1
Realme RMX37105,0822,753191112
Realme RMX374110,5695,00254710
Realme RMX37606,5373,14613496
Realme RMX37616,1882,976NA1
Realme RMX377110,1375,1215847
Realme RMX37809,1674,4527683
Realme RMX37829,1494,4387732
Realme RMX37858,9484,324NA1
Realme RMX38306,2913,07014183
Realme RMX384012,3985,8683883
Realme RMX386810,9515,1115222
Realme RMX387010,1444,664NA1
Realme RMX388821,97110,761284
Realme RMX38907,8713,97710193
Huawei RNE-L013,9352,01822686
Huawei RNE-L033,1161,59427004
Huawei RNE-L213,4861,764251149
Huawei RNE-L223,0721,503272118
Huawei RNE-L233,5421,747NA1
Nextbit Robin1,525661NA1
Radxa Rock5B12,0266,034NA1
HXY RP016,1202,92414715
UMIDIGI RP0210,3674,9375677
UMIDIGI RP038,1713,9809567
HXY RP047,2143,58911887
HXY RP053,6531,720NA1
CipherLab RS354,3272,17221362
CipherLab RS366,4543,225NA1
Sonimtech RS804,6032,354NA1
LGE RS9882,8321,304NA1
Wheatek RT13,7471,88023703
OUKITEL RT33,7402,02023794
Alps RT41,026468NA1
Wheatek RT55,7393,33516162
Wheatek RT89,6444,661NA1
Incar RTL1572412NA1
Huawei RVL-AL095,1542,41618692
WALTON RX7 Mini3,7321,92823814
Realix RxIS2019,5134,591NA1
DIALN S103,6301,93624383
DOOGEE S1009,0774,329NA1
DOOGEE S100Pro9,2094,4337592
BMXC S1072,4361,136NA1
HDC S111,127512NA1
FOLG S183,7712,04323552
s18ipad5,4842,837NA1
Reeder S19 Max Pro S6,1612,96814607
VANKYO S201,8601,34333125
Alps S21+ Ultra62326839892
Cat S22 FLIP1,097488NA1
XGODY S22 Ultra561406NA1
Alps S22+ Ultra88738838235
SMART PRODUCTS CONNECTION SA S22_EEA2,5491,14229462
INCAR S22_T_US3,5301,70424882
Reeder S23 Pro Max6,3072,95814132
Alps S23 Ultra1,39266435726
SEBBE S23_EEA71353039302
SEBBE S23_T_EEA6,5373,143NA1
s242,6611,31028933
Alps S24 Ultra1,696807NA1
Alps S24_Ultra1,64075034352
Rockchip S2802B1,29258136152
SHARP S3-SH3,0491,47127403
VANKYO S302,2371,579310424
VANKYO S30_EEA1,8721,408NA1
S30Pro3,1661,53326762
Alps S30Ultra1,225550NA1
Sprd S32960E_221_V10_WXGA_10INCH_Natv1,7511,338NA1
A-gold S3_Pro4,8792,23119743
DOOGEE S401,27559136293
BullittGroupLimited S412,7621,300NA1
Cat S4299152837685
Emporia Telecom GmbH & Co. KG S52,3701,11830272
UMIDIGI S5 Pro7,1153,318120727
Cat S523,9402,02922656
DOOGEE S551,57172434782
NUU S5502L656481NA1
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9031,376NA1
DOOGEE S593,7711,921NA1
DOOGEE S59Pro3,8671,962NA1
EVERCOSS S62,0391,60632103
Allwinner S6 Pro1,354618NA1
KYOCERA S6-KC4,2692,258NA1
BullittGroupLimited S602,3361,12430447
DOOGEE S60 Lite1,8261,13833272
NUU S6001L2,170986NA1
BullittGroupLimited S613,5251,67124914
DOOGEE S61Pro4,3172,26521446
Cat S625,9842,90915252
Cat S62 Pro5,6262,768167030
NUU S6304L2,7461,26928612
DEXP S670488352NA1
NUU S6702X11,4235,422NA1
NUU S6703L7,6134,59310742
DOOGEE S68Pro5,2032,42918494
GIONEE S6s1,885892NA1
Incar S7503364NA1
SHARP S7-SH1,8791,446NA1
Incar S7_EEA44331940622
Elephone S83,1681,526267515
DOOGEE S865,8722,72415664
DOOGEE S86Pro5,0902,63719027
DOOGEE S88Plus3,9742,36522504
DOOGEE S88Pro5,3262,498179616
DOOGEE S895,4502,76517552
DOOGEE S89Pro5,5752,807NA1
Incar S8_EEA42029740653
Incar S91,3991,093NA1
DOOGEE S90Pro5,4022,50017763
BLU S91 Pro4,1682,41221882
DOOGEE S955,5462,570NA1
DOOGEE S95Pro5,5982,57816824
DOOGEE S96Pro7,3903,471113917
DOOGEE S97Pro7,3543,45311534
DOOGEE S984,2461,987NA1
UNISOC s9863a1c10_Natv3,0521,461NA1
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv3,1351,64526927
DOOGEE S98Pro6,8733,318NA1
HOMTOM S9_Plus1,796816NA1
CVTE SA12 series6,2634,889NA1
F-Plus SA55 2GB/16GB 2400mAh GMS1,208549NA1
Solana Mobile Saga13,3626,237NA1
Boyue sam 7.81,749865NA1
Google Samsung Chromebook 351235240453
Google Samsung Chromebook Plus3,5621,86524742
Google Samsung Chromebook Pro2,0171,469NA1
Samsung G965F1,09548037123
SAMSUNG-SM-G870A1,602708NA1
SAMSUNG-SM-G890A3,8101,92323307
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)3,3171,536259811
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,536848NA1
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,7441,8492374104
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A76233339022
SAMSUNG-SM-J727A2,3531,128NA1
SAMSUNG-SM-J727AZ1,85295033152
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,01243937625
SAMSUNG-SM-T337A663287NA1
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A71130839333
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A1,16150636892
HEXIN SANTIN HEXIN-H32,7051,24928812
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D882620NA1
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,093770NA1
QUALCOMM Saturn1000F21,110484NA1
Rockchip SBC_1231,811802NA1
SberDevices SberBox404282NA1
Samsung SC-01K5,2152,43018443
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)9,5074,368676249
Samsung Galaxy J (SC-02F)1,70878634032
Samsung SC-02H3,7061,69123973
Samsung SC-02J7,1633,512NA1
Samsung SC-02K4,8552,29719843
Samsung SC-02M3,5231,67424922
Samsung SC-03K5,7322,579NA1
Samsung SC-41A5,9702,864NA1
Samsung SC-51A10,6434,779NA1
Samsung SC-51B10,4334,615NA1
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)11,7095,536454287
Samsung SC-52B10,9954,9215193
Samsung SC-52D19,6469,145632
Samsung SC-52E22,71810,743192
Samsung SC-54A6,8143,01912932
Samsung SC-55B12,0465,5064193
Samsung SC-55C14,0106,762NA1
BIXIN SC0869331039462
QUALCOMM sc126 for arm641,72875933922
Qlink Scepter 8 Tablet55841040307
Samsung SCG0111,5995,4984646
Samsung SCG0212,4195,6483874
Samsung SCG0914,3576,576NA1
Samsung SCG1213,4417,2882913
Samsung SCG2017,9208,074842
Samsung SCG2111,6235,78446012
Schok Volt SV5560829939964
Samsung SCL231,522681NA1
Huawei SCM-AL0912,0105,7124232
Huawei SCM-W098,3783,8529316
Samsung SCV354,2982,19921492
Samsung SCV365,6242,519NA1
Samsung SCV395,9932,922NA1
Samsung SCV406,8563,33812852
Samsung SCV429,9494,7226007
Samsung SCV435,0132,470NA1
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7941,212NA1
QUALCOMM SDM845 for arm646,8663,23012782
QUALCOMM sdmshrike_au for arm6413,2966,554NA1
SDMC SDOTT02021,467649NA1
SEN_1055_ARM1,552711NA1
HMD Global Sentry9,6324,439NA1
Samsung SGH-M91982442338593
Samsung SGH-T999L431182NA1
Incar SGIN_X106,0562,92315003
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)85739338404
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,47267435319
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,41763335602
Sony SGP6411,27057136312
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)2,9831,42827633
SHARP SH-01K1,835822NA1
SHARP SH-01M7,6533,45210654
SHARP SH-02M2,4161,861NA1
SHARP SH-03J5,4342,515NA1
SHARP SH-03K7,8043,92810332
SHARP SH-04L8,4903,9619035
SHARP SH-05G1,56169034882
SHARP SH-41A7,4113,47011317
SHARP AQUOS R5G12,8015,93834618
SHARP SH-51B14,5456,7102002
SHARP SH-51C9,8394,5596154
SHARP SH-C026,7243,06013123
SHARP SH-L021,435684NA1
SHARP SH-M052,3671,16330282
SHARP SH-M083,3671,59525722
SHARP SH-M096,8163,116NA1
SHARP SH-M157,5273,51810982
SHARP SH-M167,4633,44911102
SHARP SH-M176,6192,958NA1
SHARP SH-M198,7274,1328622
SHARP SH-M208,0263,681NA1
SHARP SH-RM122,8042,21828373
SHARP SH-RM157,2093,336118910
SHARP SH-RM198,8534,1588312
SHARP SH-S40P8,8834,251NA1
SHARP SH-S508,9864,2178032
SHARP SH-Z014,1172,03522045
Blackview SHARK 88,5904,1168874
Blackshark SHARK KLE-A010,6944,8325384
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H010,1604,64358114
Blackshark SHARK KTUS-H014,1656,8192222
Blackshark SHARK MBU-H012,4275,787NA1
Blackshark SHARK PAR-H012,6496,1073634
Blackshark SHARK PRS-H012,5565,96737817
SHARP SHF3334924340723
SHARP SHG0115,3937,291NA1
SHARP SHG027,2453,209NA1
SHARP SHG038,7884,166NA1
SHARP SHG058,4684,016NA1
SHARP SHG068,2463,837NA1
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV3,7671,746235721
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,950887325820
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K12,120981316441
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,9001,36427982
SHIFT SHIFT6mq9,2474,3687447
Huawei SHT-AL095,4832,673174210
Huawei SHT-W095,6332,780166813
SHARP SHV321,40462635672
SHARP SHV342,5131,118NA1
SHARP SHV394,3951,964NA1
SHARP SHV414,2311,99321728
SHARP SHV426,1402,82614678
SHARP SHV4410,6254,9395435
SHARP SHV4711,5185,3574732
SHARP SHV482,7492,19728592
Kalley Silver Max Lite 21,097815NA1
Incar SILVERSTONE-T101,6331,230NA1
Siragon Siragon_SP_72004,6772,13620372
Gertec SK-2103,4781,741NA1
Blackshark SKR-A06,1162,773NA1
Blackshark SKR-H06,2392,93114348
Blackshark SKW-A05,8492,871NA1
Blackshark SKW-H07,7123,561104622
SkyworthDigital SKWAMX31,034746NA1
SKY_Devices SKY Pad103,5971,786NA1
SKY_PAD10Max SKY PAD10Max2,6261,204NA1
SKY Devices SKY PAD8Pro1,4521,092NA1
Rockchip SKY-N82002,2591,00130832
SKY Devices SKY_KIDsPro1,22257136562
SkyDevices SKY_PAD10Max2,5491,18329453
Google skyrim17,3288,274954
Coosea SL100EA2,4741,15529822
Huawei SLA-L2260243240037
Samsung SM-90051,11948437073
Samsung SM-A013F724535NA1
Samsung SM-A013G646390397916
Samsung SM-A013M71846639269
Samsung SM-A015A1,98788632393
Samsung SM-A015AZ1,91687732792
Samsung SM-A015F2,07395131919
Samsung SM-A015M2,2431,054309916
Samsung SM-A015T12,2081,05331183
Samsung SM-A015V2,1781,01531352
Samsung SM-A022F843415384947
Samsung SM-A022G67239739614
Samsung SM-A022M854414384211
Samsung SM-A025A2,2501,09130942
Samsung SM-A025F2,3421,103304323
Samsung SM-A025G2,2981,07230644
Samsung SM-A025M2,2501,03130932
Samsung SM-A025U2,3091,09230576
Samsung SM-A025U12,5561,249NA1
Samsung SM-A025V2,2411,08631003
Samsung SM-A032F2,1791,051313313
Samsung SM-A032M1,99895632325
Samsung SM-A035F5,2292,683183923
Samsung SM-A035G5,5562,69216973
Samsung SM-A035M5,4472,65617578
Samsung SM-A037F3,4621,783252218
Samsung SM-A037G4,1162,25822062
Samsung SM-A037M3,3061,67426039
Samsung SM-A037U3,7831,978234629
Samsung SM-A037W3,9302,093227110
Samsung SM-A042F3,9662,12122526
Samsung SM-A042M3,6591,91424225
Samsung SM-A045F3,8752,06722958
Samsung SM-A047F4,7382,406201414
Samsung SM-A047M4,9902,45319423
Samsung SM-A055F3,8451,83223094
Samsung SM-A057F7,0313,37412285
Samsung SM-A057G7,3513,50711567
Samsung SM-A102U1,962877325242
Samsung SM-A102U12,10595931777
Samsung SM-A102W2,3331,04830482
Samsung SM-A105F2,155988314522
Samsung SM-A105FN2,192985312721
Samsung SM-A105G2,106941317511
Samsung SM-A105M1,882818329610
Samsung SM-A107F2,0431,000320738
Samsung SM-A107M2,1951,046312615
Samsung SM-A115A2,3601,10330337
Samsung SM-A115AP1,65672434252
Samsung SM-A115AZ2,1411,005NA1
Samsung SM-A115F2,1681,030314026
Samsung SM-A115M2,4511,166299210
Samsung SM-A115U2,141990315112
Samsung SM-A115U12,7091,32928774
Samsung SM-A115W1,92085932776
Samsung SM-A125F3,4491,774253285
Samsung SM-A125M4,0652,103222017
Samsung SM-A125N3,6992,19824002
Samsung SM-A125U3,5091,847250027
Samsung SM-A125U13,3882,07225643
Samsung SM-A125W3,9622,11222543
Samsung SM-A127F