iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035613,0771,49710922
Onn 1000035623,0661,60611015
ONN 100015685-E62843821651
Meizu 16s8,8954,0141525
Meizu 16T9,7574,354971
Meizu 16th8,0943,7101895
LENOVO 20074CU1,01672519421
Xiaomi 201481137826423342
Rockchip 313-0005-NEETS47120222981
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7611,23812132
TCL 5001T95872019681
TCL 5002S72430420751
Sony 501SO2,9821,41211321
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9191,50315132
TCL 5024F_EEA2,2641,82913631
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0121,44711201
TCL 5028Y_EEA2,8771,37511791
TCL 5029D_EEA3,7871,9008561
TCL 5032W3,0081,47611236
TCL 5033D_EEA63828621541
TCL 5033X_EEA63829121531
SHARP 503SH1,48766817111
TCL 5048U3,3041,50510111
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2711,51410261
TCL 5051D49620822821
TCL 5053K3,6961,7038831
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7101,7238811
TCL 5056N47920322911
TCL 5059T59126621952
TCL 5059Z54223622501
TCL 5061K_EEA3,8601,9208341
TCL 5061U_EEA3,4831,7359532
TCL 5062W5,2862,4135352
TCL 5062Z5,5972,6184714
TCL 5085N1,96292314871
TCL 5085O1,95989314892
TCL 5085Y2,5971,40112631
TCL 5148A3,2281,46410421
Sony 602SO3,5891,6559172
TCL 6055B2,4831,13213021
TCL 6055K1,97787114811
SHARP 605SH3,6781,6118881
TCL 6060S3,6061,6749122
TCL 6070K2,9461,31211571
Huawei 701HW1,5141,13117001
Sony 701SO5,1672,3195586
Huawei 704HW3,2671,53210281
SHARP 801SH7,8543,6612121
Sony 802SO8,0854,0961903
TCL 8051_EEA1,26158218171
TCL 8092_EEA57123922181
Alps 825X_Pro1,54269316851
HTC 831C1,38059817461
Foxconn 8788_75,8542,7584222
TCL 9001D49420822842
TCL 9008N55523422351
Sony Xperia 59,3834,3381191
TCL 9024O45519323091
TCL 9026T65328221411
TCL 9029G77133320361
TCL 9029W77833620311
TCL 9030Q1,19754018561
TCL 9032X94139919761
TCL 9060X3,8061,8908511
OnePlus One (A0001)1,14849218759
Xiaomi A001XM7,1883,3062581
Sony A002SO12,4725,933121
A1 Alpha 20+4,6652,0916843
GIONEE A1 lite1,49367217081
Incar A122,1951,75413961
OPPO A16012,012935146416
Acer A3-A401,98291914771
OPPO A37f1,65278116365
OPPO A37fw1,20257818487
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,69981216132
UMIDIGI A3S2,08895114391
UMIDIGI A3X2,2331,00213775
TCL A501DL55924022323
Alcatel A502DL57925022061
TCL A503DL67029121162
TCL A507DL91038719902
OPPO A51w67528521081
ALCATEL A574BL49721022811
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,1461,50010667
Blackview A60Pro2,2121,02513894
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8681,33411839
Blackview A80Pro3,5691,7359266
HXY A9 Pro4,9652,2856163
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,01643219412
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,00442819461
Amlogic A95X-A31,22855518341
Rockchip A95X_R159326121922
Amlogic ABOX A439727723311
OnePlus AC20016,6693,26831525
OnePlus AC20037,5133,35823439
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB3-532)72350020761
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)79754520193
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5391,13812821
Vsmart Active 35,4932,5484972
AGM A102,0301,48614571
Huawei AGR-W092,4681,08513061
Huawei AGS-L031,19887518532
Huawei AGS-L0978456420261
Huawei AGS-W091,43874517269
Huawei AGS2-L033,8411,8978384
Huawei AGS2-L093,6841,7888869
Huawei AGS2-W093,9191,94282511
Huawei AGS3-W094,4211,9797291
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,26256218141
Argos Alba7Nou62927321641
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R43819723141
Huawei ALE-L211,12650118892
HOMETECH ALFA_10T1,65676816311
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,54269716861
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL33523423442
HOMETECH ALFA_8T1,38363117431
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,7231,8458792
Huawei ALP-AL006,1762,7713693
Huawei ALP-L096,0122,8643903
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)4,9072,1696302
MAZE Alpha1,80881015531
TCL Alpha 203,7581,9008701
Huawei AMN-LX21,01642819405
Huawei AMN-LX91,045443192810
Huawei ANA-AN004,6451,9656911
Huawei ANA-LX49,4664,1691081
Huawei ANE-AL003,3191,54110033
Huawei ANE-LX13,5631,70192844
Huawei ANE-LX23,4561,6169581
Huawei ANE-LX2J4,1512,1967861
Huawei ANE-LX33,5671,7269275
YU AO55101,01148019431
Acer AO72251922222681
Samsung AOSP on Manta69629020951
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,02174219391
Vernee Apollo3,3191,53210044
NewBund Apollo Lite3,7391,7728753
NewBund Apollo X4,2382,0217671
Huawei AQM-LX13,9011,7758292
Bq Aquaris E576232220481
Bq Aquaris M51,24555418251
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,32957917731
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6281,6799041
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,6142,6594671
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,28455517995
Archos 101b Oxygen1,87684415311
Ulefone Armor 10 5G7,8233,6782132
Ulefone Armor 5S3,7311,7688772
Ulefone Armor 75,8072,6814261
Ulefone Armor 7E5,8902,7814111
Ulefone Armor 85,7372,6724362
Ulefone Armor 96,4773,0683393
Ulefone Armor X52,5911,40112651
Ulefone Armor X798841719551
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,3611,07413324
Ulefone Armor X83,5411,7629351
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,8442,1786492
Ulefone Armor_6E5,6012,7904701
Ulefone Armor_6S4,4612,0347242
Ulefone Armor_74,6732,1286803
Acer Aspire 475278531620252
Vertu Aster1,31259117802
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C100PA90663319932
Asus ASUS_A001D3,2141,564104512
Asus ASUS_A002A3,9561,7458201
Asus ZenFone V2,7591,29212162
Asus ASUS_I001DA7,8583,5332112
Asus ROG Phone II9,7014,37210033
Asus ZenFone 711,9895,3612218
Asus ROG Phone 312,2995,5181646
Asus ZenFone 68,8444,01315312
Asus ZenPad Z103,3521,4889963
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,2821,54810213
Asus PadFone S85036520091
Asus ASUS_X008D1,88186415291
Asus ASUS_X00HD1,39860117381
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,4211,10613131
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,2491,00113712
Asus ZenFone 54,8952,4326364
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,3232,04075132
Asus ZenFone Go65127521442
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,5091,6549415
Asus ASUS_X018D2,1471,02014132
Asus ZenFone Max M24,5542,0867074
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,0662,34058610
Asus ZenFone 279032620221
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,20154918507
Asus ZenFone Max1,92096715124
Asus ASUS_Z012DC3,8331,8498421
Asus ASUS_Z017DA3,9301,9068233
Asus ZenFone 33,2381,504103912
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1011,43410812
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA4,4082,2317333
Asus ZenFone 44,7412,2266692
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,5611,6599292
Asus ROG Phone6,7693,0713017
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,8133,62121424
Unihertz Atom3,5321,6549383
Unihertz Atom_L5,0022,2556022
Huawei ATU-L211,48280017133
Huawei ATU-L221,86985415353
Huawei ATU-L311,70377116102
Huawei ATU-LX31,35859917571
Huawei AUM-L292,03595014556
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,04394714521
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3671,5599901
Acer B1-7A01,31663417771
Huawei BAC-AL003,2561,59210342
Huawei BAH-W091,4801,10817145
Huawei BAH2-L093,7411,8318744
Huawei BAH2-W193,6271,7599058
Xiaomi BASIC7,8623,6662091
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1951,44910501
OnePlus BE20135,2102,3935491
OnePlus BE20257,0143,1672719
OnePlus BE20266,8143,0662981
OnePlus BE20286,7543,0363051
OnePlus BE20293,7611,9658672
HXY BISON5,7272,8084418
Huawei BKL-AL202,9461,24811552
Huawei BKL-L044,9782,2096141
Huawei BKL-L096,1462,7853745
DOOGEE BL50002,9491,47511531
Blackview BL6000Pro7,8743,7192072
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,7012,56644935
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T97141419647
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T1,8031,40015561
ZTE Blade V5802,07794614432
Huawei BLL-L213,6161,7869071
Huawei BLL-L223,4081,6539753
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,1981,561104813
BLU STUDIO G PLUS59725521901
Hena BM1083,0931,47410861
Huawei BMH-AN109,9214,583932
Huawei BND-AL103,3701,6129882
Huawei BND-L243,7791,8738601
BLU BOLD N14,3191,9427532
BQru BQ-5528L1,9491,52414952
BQru BQ-5732L4,5832,0937022
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,5962,2046978
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,19854718543
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,95087414943
Freescale BUTTERFLY93365019812
Blackview BV500052722122631
Blackview BV51003,6381,8068981
Blackview BV5500Pro79434320212
Blackview BV59002,17097914083
Blackview BV6000S1,98190614791
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,29958917871
Blackview BV8000Pro3,4321,6329642
Blackview BV91003,1751,53910541
A-gold BV9500Plus5,0522,2795921
A-gold BV9700Pro6,2452,9193641
A-gold BV98004,4501,9887261
Blackview BV9800Pro5,2082,3775505
Blackview BV99005,8622,7164206
Blackview BV9900Pro5,9482,7733998
Coolpad C1032,4021,05313202
Coolpad C1062,6231,22512577
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV0130921523451
OUKITEL C15 Pro90738419924
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1491,48610651
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5251,6819393
Foxconn C206,0152,8183891
OUKITEL C215,5362,6374891
CUBOT C305,5462,5644833
TINNO C3303,4051,5619776
Sony C650366137021292
Kyocera C6530N53723222551
CHAINWAY C663,3641,5519931
Sony C660383338520103
Amlogic Ccosycost.1066327821271
Huawei CDY-NX9A9,3034,2961231
Huawei CDY-NX9B9,0614,1981413
Huawei CLT-L045,8862,6364134
Huawei CLT-L095,3532,47151616
Huawei CLT-L295,6242,59946550
Huawei CMR-AL095,5372,7374875
Huawei CMR-AL195,1212,3705726
Huawei CMR-W094,7692,2306626
Huawei CMR-W194,3922,8907393
Huawei COL-AL104,8992,2326342
Huawei COL-L294,5522,04070822
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,04893214511
Coolpad E5701,35160817621
Huawei COR-AL005,4222,42050614
Huawei Honor Play4,2032,21677511
Crosscall Core-T43,4321,5699632
Coolpad cp3636a1,94689314972
Yulong cp3705A3,7811,8298593
Yulong cp3705AS3,3761,5859872
Coolpad CP8676_I022,02694814601
OPPO CPH16051,15685618691
OPPO CPH16073,7551,8098711
OPPO CPH16092,3091,12013478
OPPO CPH16114,9182,3666261
OPPO CPH16133,1831,41510532
OPPO CPH17011,9351,12515064
OPPO R115,6742,6544541
OPPO CPH17153,2631,67710321
OPPO CPH17171,97091114842
OPPO CPH17232,8051,31212021
OPPO CPH17253,0601,44611076
OPPO CPH17273,4851,7089511
OPPO CPH17292,7461,350122312
OPPO CPH18032,5581,35912779
OPPO CPH18092,5711,17312722
OPPO CPH18194,2662,03376317
OPPO CPH18233,7161,6698808
OPPO CPH18354,3821,9767402
OPPO CPH18512,9671,35211454
OPPO CPH18532,7491,23412221
OPPO CPH18593,6741,64989014
OPPO CPH18755,0252,2625961
OPPO CPH18775,5352,4884901
OPPO CPH18812,5491,10612801
OPPO CPH19013,0271,41411163
OPPO Reno26,7243,0593089
OPPO CPH19093,2731,54610254
OPPO CPH19115,3392,6195193
OPPO Reno6,2552,8803622
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,1974,1931318
OPPO CPH19203,2691,54710273
OPPO CPH19219,4704,2841072
OPPO CPH19232,6671,26812464
OPPO CPH19314,9322,25262214
OPPO CPH19335,0182,2635997
OPPO CPH19374,8892,20963712
OPPO A9 20205,1152,3145757
OPPO CPH19434,3682,0247432
OPPO Reno2 Z5,8822,76241519
OPPO CPH19694,8002,19465513
OPPO Reno Z6,3713,03235427
OPPO Reno2 F5,2532,3925417
OPPO CPH20014,9172,2246277
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,9083,5512054
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,9713,0752746
OPPO CPH20134,9832,2556122
OPPO A313,1021,48710808
OPPO A915,2332,3815476
OPPO Find X211,3095,1074112
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,9054,9456029
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,6542,6204603
OPPO Reno35,7622,6434313
OPPO CPH20595,1332,3505676
OPPO CPH20614,6372,1086934
OPPO CPH20657,3733,4552436
OPPO CPH20674,2781,9337607
OPPO CPH20695,2002,3755533
OPPO CPH20833,2771,55510235
OPPO CPH20896,7652,9803037
OPPO CPH21137,1323,2402653
OPPO CPH21195,5152,5614921
OPPO CPH21216,6483,2023181
OPPO CPH21275,1482,3785642
OPPO CPH21354,7602,1786643
OPPO CPH21853,3911,6759801
OPPO CPH22019,3614,2871202
OPPO CPH22096,6953,2163121
Huawei CPN-W091,6731,27516262
Huawei CRO-L2254723122461
Honeywell CT405,9612,7363971
Alco CT9223W971,21454318371
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,73679215891
CUBOT MAX1,93589315071
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,11195914291
CUBOT CUBOT_X18_Plus3,0281,49511151
CHUWI CW-Hi10 plus1,54868216822
Along Cyclone_C462634321682
Huawei d-01J5,1222,5375711
Sony D230253222922591
Sony D230354923522421
Sony D240357124422171
EastAeon D303,0341,48411141
Sony D55031,28356418002
Sony D58031,07947319173
Sony D58331,29756817912
Sony D66031,06146019241
Sony D66331,20556318441
Sony D66531,22653718351
Xiaomi dandelion1,70675916083
DIGILAND DL10231,25057518211
DIGILAND DL10362,2171,14713843
Huawei DLI-AL1079757020201
Huawei DLI-L2274653320591
Blackshark DLT-H08,1313,6161864
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0701,38110992
O&P Innovations DP-X1A94540519741
Doro DSB-02301,88782315264
Huawei DUA-L221,14951318732
Huawei DUB-LX33,1671,44110582
Huawei Honor 8 Pro4,9852,3246107
DEXP E1701,13382118821
Sony E56032,6731,27212441
Sony E56532,6171,23212581
Sony E58032,5361,28212851
Sony E58232,9161,38211665
Sony E65331,20651518431
Sony E65531,54870116811
Sony E66332,2081,01413902
Sony E66532,4991,168129612
KYOCERA E69104,1322,0017885
FIH EC10022,7121,24012371
Honeywell EDA512,6771,19712431
Huawei EDI-AL106,3093,3473581
Bluebird EF5001,61572716533
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9621,38511471
Huawei ELE-L048,7214,1421614
Huawei P308,0443,59419474
Sky_Devices Elite_B557525122125
Huawei ELS-N3910,4254,641811
Huawei P40 Pro7,9843,50820034
Huawei EML-L095,7682,60843011
Huawei P205,6032,64246928
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G2564729321481
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,3262,15275018
Huawei EVR-AL007,3723,2192441
Huawei EVR-L297,5053,2802367
Huawei EVR-N298,5753,9131696
FUJITSU F-02H2,3421,11113392
FUJITSU F-04G1,24954918242
FUJITSU F-51A9,3934,1701181
A-gold F14,9372,2816212
OPPO F1f2,5761,22112681
OPPO F1w2,3281,06413422
Xiaomi F2 Pro13,2476,13151
QUALCOMM F2077833220321
Sony F31132,3891,13313242
Sony F31152,2861,07913532
Sony F32123,6531,8988971
Sony F51212,9711,33211415
Sony F51223,3471,5009972
Sony F53212,8551,24011914
Sony F81312,4081,07913182
Sony F81323,5751,6679224
Sony F83312,9841,37711311
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2591,02213652
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3641,08413311
Mobicel Fever_Plus_J50522222763
Huawei FIG-LA13,2931,62810161
Huawei FIG-LX13,2971,704101310
Huawei FIG-LX33,1971,53010492
OPPO Find71,33558417681
Rockchip Firefly-RK339991737919871
PerseOS Fivestars-Pegasus1,7327361596163
Huawei FLA-LX12,9231,65711621
Huawei FLA-LX34,4472,2017272
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7661,30415723
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS64828321471
VIVAX Fly_V5511,79885015581
QUALCOMM FM10Q5,2962,5505311
Fairphone FP32,9522,22211522
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)3,9792,0788189
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,9302,3536236
SHARP FS80103,9261,8808241
Sharp FS80141,47266217161
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ162E2,15399514111
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9931,38611291
Alps full_k61v1_32_bsp_1g93439619801
PANASONIC FZ-A36,5543,0473293
PANASONIC FZ-X168028921061
Google G011A2,8731,22411801
Binai G10pro3,0991,44410821
UCloudlink G17014,4582,2297251
General Mobile G3013,0751,45110951
BIOSTAR Group G31-M7 TE2,12491714252
Sony G31163,2651,56610292
Sony G32123,4741,7299551
Sony G32232,9061,40311691
Sony G32263,1531,48410643
Sony G33111,90587315181
Sony G34163,0221,47111181
BLU G51,29895417892
Huawei G620S-L0137526023351
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,7782,62742926
Sony Xperia XZ16,2522,8473636
Sony G83426,0512,7203863
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,4042,93134913
BLU G9 PRO4,9202,3436246
BLU G902,5211,17212872
BLU G90 PRO5,9242,6694031
Samsung Galaxy J4+63526321573
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1971,04113931
General Mobile 4G69829820941
General Mobile 4G Dual67428521112
DBTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED GEO10X5,3612,4955131
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6041,50312612
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,25854318181
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3511,05413351
OnePlus 77,5193,3702323
OnePlus 7 Pro9,4374,2771148
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G9,2534,1651282
SEMP GO3E48220322901
GOME 2017M27A3,6121,6769091
Asus Nexus 7824381201121
Google Pixel Slate2,7511,89212201
Huawei GRACE2,3001,07913501
Google grunt91763319881
Gigaset GS11094371419752
Gigaset GS1951,9921,54114722
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2311,02413781
Samsung GT-I919054923122432
Samsung GT-I919547620122943
Samsung GT-I929586537520062
Samsung GT-I9300I46319623036
Samsung GT-I9301I57424322138
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7181,16612341
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)87338420034
HAFURY GT204,8472,2016474
AZW GTKing1,51363617011
Huawei H16112,7381,34212274
Sony H31133,9821,9138174
Sony H31234,1992,0007761
Sony H32133,8411,8298373
Sony H32233,9621,8918194
Sony H33111,89484415242
Sony H33211,90084715221
Sony H41134,0651,9587993
Huawei H60-L041,38764417422
Sony H81668,0603,7041921
Sony Xperia XZ27,2513,3392514
Sony H82667,6243,5212266
Sony H82969,1704,3751332
Sony H83147,6523,5752226
Sony H83248,1203,8831886
Sony H84167,1303,3462668
WINNOVO H8_EEA34414323402
HAOQIN H8_US50020922801
Sony H94368,7484,1521602
Sony H94937,7703,5632151
Rockchip H96 Max RK331839716623304
Amlogic H96 Max X296240719671
Amlogic H96 Max X31,09947719015
Amlogic H96 PRO+1,35360917601
OnePlus 7T8,6093,87016613
OnePlus 7T Pro9,6904,34810141
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,7404,4029815
Techain Hi9Air3,3081,58010085
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1591,45510631
CHUWI HiPad Plus4,5542,0667061
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8551,31711894
Hisense F231,65876216281
Hisense Infinity H304,3661,9657451
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,7052,1066732
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,09847519022
Huawei HLK-AL005,0912,2005822
Huawei HLK-L423,1321,31410732
Samsung hlte1,00042619481
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE59525321911
Huawei Mate 207,5883,42922735
Huawei honor 5C3,3961,6259791
Hewlett-Packard HP Mini 110-3000 35014523381
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-GS13,7041,8198823
Huawei HRY-AL004,1961,9517772
Huawei HRY-AL00a4,8292,3656521
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,3041,9717571
Huawei HRY-LX15,1982,4345546
Huawei HRY-LX1T4,9832,40661352
Huawei HRY-LX24,7172,2026703
HTC 10 evo2,1891,08313985
HTC 2PZC1004,8972,3916351
HTC 2Q551008,4444,1241741
HTC 5G Hub8,5154,2361711
HTC Desire 121,71283116041
HTC Desire 628 dual sim2,7611,32512141
HTC Desire 81671931620782
HTC Desire 830 dual sim1,73377715921
HTC E9 Plus1,83581015461
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5161,14512902
HTC One M91,86281315383
HTC One mini 244318423111
HTC One X9 dual sim2,2031,03213922
HTC One_M81,26157118169
HTC U Play2,6701,26812451
HTC U Ultra1,96187714881
HTC U115,3512,4335172
HTC U11 Life3,9061,9578262
HTC U12+6,3463,0793572
HTC HTC6535LVW3,9961,8868141
HTC HTC_2Q4D1005,3112,3665261
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9771,34311372
HTC HTC_U-3u6,2732,8743611
HTC HTL221,05246319262
HTC HTV335,4942,4644961
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,2941,53910155
Huawei G629-UL0060443021852
Huawei KII-L212,3101,08213461
Huawei KII-L221,99292814731
Huawei LUA-L2154622922481
HUAWEI M2-801L2,8981,39011711
Huawei M2-801W3,4941,6809491
Huawei M2-802L3,2361,53310401
Huawei M2-A01L3,3081,56510091
Huawei MT7-L091,38062117472
Huawei NMO-L312,7731,32712092
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,4722,1097212
Huawei P8max2,7421,32412241
Huawei RIO-L012,2431,08013731
HUAWEI SCL-L0140028723271
HUAWEI TAG-AL002,09797514342
Huawei TIT-AL001,70975316052
HUAWEI TIT-L011,35059417633
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3661,6319921
Huawei VNS-L313,2541,87310354
Huawei HW-02L7,1573,2172632
Symphony i1201,25057018221
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,8274,862653
Sony I31134,4842,1967193
Sony I31233,9841,8848161
Sony I32234,7142,1666711
Sony I41133,0401,43211122
Sony I42134,5012,0647171
Rockchip iFive Air1,07247719221
Lanix Ilium Alpha 96,1312,8823751
PANTECH IM-100K1,41763417311
PANTECH IM-A910S1,18251018602
Vonino iMart_Pro2,2501,76513701
OnePlus 810,8694,934629
OnePlus 8 5G12,0515,4572111
OnePlus 8 Pro11,0235,0145114
OnePlus IN202111,1555,075453
AAVA Inari10C4,8562,2046451
Huawei INE-LX15,1122,3965765
Huawei INE-LX1r4,9012,2586323
Huawei INE-LX24,9462,2656199
Huawei INE-LX2r4,8172,1906533
SPA Condor Electronics Infinity e5 pro1,02544419371
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F78133820301
Infinix X5712,1761,02914031
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2161,03413851
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,08078219162
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9571,43011501
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X62739327023321
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X627V93139919831
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B90238619952
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C3,1361,51410713
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7351,28312305
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0061,42011241
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0511,45811081
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C85836120072
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9541,39911512
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F2,7271,35712322
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1401,48310681
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657C95240219711
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682B4,9602,2486171
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,3122,4355259
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6924,8682,2106421
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 57939822071
Alldocube iPlay305,8832,7634141
CUBE iPlay_202,2711,44313575
Alldocube iPlay_404,0042,9508102
Isafemobile IS5306,0952,8603791
Incar iT-KSA00121,7601,35415771
Itel L60051,8411,42615421
Itel L65011,8131,39715511
Itel L650269329020991
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,52064516963
Sony J827010,4014,843821
Sony Xperia 19,4574,26211210
Sony J92109,2804,1711261
Sony J92609,2964,21912514
Huawei JDN-W092,3281,10513431
Huawei JDN2-L094,5422,1467092
Huawei JDN2-W094,6772,1516782
Huawei JEF-NX99,1134,1301373
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,57170616692
Unihertz Jelly25,7242,6344432
Huawei JKM-LX14,5942,1156987
Huawei JKM-LX24,8382,1856511
Huawei JKM-LX34,9532,2866183
Huawei JMM-L221,26493018122
Huawei JNY-LX15,2492,36854423
Huawei JNY-LX25,9462,6564006
Huawei JSN-AL00a5,5792,7224741
Huawei JSN-L215,3322,49952014
Huawei JSN-L224,9932,3626074
Huawei JSN-L234,7762,4156612
Huawei JSN-L424,5322,0207102
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO65329021391
JYT JY-S393567119791
Tablet_Express K101,81483615501
OUKITEL K1000052522222641
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,22554618362
DEXP K1836125123371
XGODY K20 pro68730221031
Incar K3102_W49621022831
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1701,46010572
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K50IJ 1,13681018811
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,94588314994
OUKITEL K80002,11497214261
ZTE K8154023022531
ZTE K882,8011,29912033
OnePlus KB200011,4215,169351
OnePlus KB200112,1745,546198
OnePlus KB200311,9085,4222420
OnePlus KB200511,2255,045438
OnePlus KB200712,3735,7021410
KYOCERA KC-0134024023421
Amzn KFDOWI1,99489014701
Amazon KFKAWI726305207310
Amazon KFMAWI2,4741,065130439
Amazon KFMUWI74531220601
Amazon KFONWI1,083455191311
CUBOT KING_KONG_33,6351,7199001
Renesas Kingfisher-r8a77951,53583716902
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI94140119772
Huawei KIW-L212,7981,34512057
Huawei KIW-L2487062120041
Samsung kltedv1,14850218741
Kruger_Matz KM10692,2511,45913674
Huawei KOB-L0947232722961
Huawei KOB-W0990464819941
Huawei KOB2-W091,77378915693
Huawei KSA-LX91,07445519202
Google kukui2,2141,58013875
KYOCERA KYT312,13599414211
KYOCERA KYT323,2651,56710301
KYOCERA KYV462,4751,08813031
Alps l10152,5171,12812891
Fortuneship L50156524422262
LAVA LE98203,1701,51110562
NEC LAVIE Tab E 8FHD14,2342,1277681
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,13149218831
Huawei LDN-L212,2701,05913583
Huawei LDN-LX22,06995614461
Huawei LDN-LX32,07595814441
LeMobile Le X5262,4551,086130910
LeMobile Le X6202,4341,16013123
LeMobile Le X8203,2441,49610364
LeMobile Le X8212,9171,32211642
Xiaomi Le2 X6203,7631,7678661
LENOVO A600051727622712
LENOVO A60101,70277016112
Lenovo A6020a461,73680315901
LENOVO A7020a482,4671,29613073
Motorola Lenovo K102,9791,39611351
Lenovo K10 Note6,4292,9663451
LENOVO K10a4052422022671
Lenovo K33a422,1501,09714122
LENOVO K33a481,08448019121
LENOVO K33b361,28875917952
LENOVO K50-T53,8411,9148391
Lenovo K5202,9681,34411431
LENOVO K53a482,2051,03913911
Lenovo K8 Note3,5721,7379245
LENOVO K8 Plus3,1371,56210702
Lenovo L190412,8701,38011811
LENOVO L191112,0191,58714612
Lenovo L380413,8121,7368491
Lenovo L381116,5233,0333313
Lenovo L390514,0381,8158021
Lenovo L780328,1373,66618510
Lenovo L780715,8882,6724123
Lenovo L781216,5862,9713251
Lenovo Legion Pro13,7916,32322
Lenovo P1a422,1741,08414052
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4751,6579541
LENOVO P2a423,3621,5679945
LENOVO P70-A1,44762817241
LENOVO PB-6505M3,2881,51110173
LENOVO PB2-650M1,68378616231
LENOVO S1a402,3111,04713456
LENOVO S1La401,89485715231
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,10597814322
LENOVO TB-7104F50822122741
LENOVO TB-7304F1,33663317662
LENOVO TB-7305X1,45669117222
LENOVO TB-8505F2,4921,15412984
Lenovo TB-8505FS1,71276216033
LENOVO TB-8505X2,2841,03813551
LENOVO TB-8705F3,4151,63797312
Lenovo TB-J606F4,9052,2026311
Lenovo TB-J706F6,6552,9853163
LENOVO TB-X103F54823322445
LENOVO TB-X304L1,46063617193
LENOVO TB-X304X1,82380415481
LENOVO TB-X306F3,8841,9118302
LENOVO TB-X505F2,2511,18113687
LENOVO TB-X505L2,8181,25311991
Lenovo TB-X505X2,09291514383
LENOVO TB-X605F3,2381,49710382
LENOVO TB-X605L2,7991,49912044
LENOVO TB-X605LC3,5921,6819162
Lenovo TB-X606F3,5051,7149444
LENOVO TB-X606V3,1061,45710791
Lenovo TB-X606X3,2031,51010473
LENOVO TB-X704F3,5421,7239337
LENOVO TB-X705F3,0751,39910936
LENOVO TB-X705L2,3411,03013401
LENOVO TB2-X30F53422922582
LENOVO TB3-850F1,40165717361
Lenovo YB1-X90F2,4131,06113173
LENOVO YT-X703F2,5501,13612798
Lenovo YT-X703L3,2061,42210461
LENOVO YT-X705F3,7441,8608728
LENOVO YT-X705L2,7372,10712281
LENOVO YT3-850F53622622563
LENOVO YT3-X50F56024222311
LENOVO YT3-X50L56623922241
LENOVO YT3-X50M55423722371
Lenovo Z6 Pro7,0873,2762683
Letv X5072,6451,22912531
LeEco LEX7203,2571,45110333
LeMobile LEX7222,8551,26211902
LeEco LEX8202,9101,28911671
LeEco LEX8212,9421,31711581
LGE LG-AS9932,7151,20312351
LGE LG-D31519413323501
LGE LG-D390n66528821241
Lge G2 T-Mobile (D801)1,17951318621
Lge G2 (D802)67034921152
LGE LG-D8511,08848119094
LGE LG-D85285136620082
LGE LG-D85588037520003
LGE LG-F500L2,2231,03713811
LGE LG-F600L2,3021,13613482
LGE LG-F650K57124622191
LGE LG-F800S1,95485514923
LGE LG-G7108,0443,7581931
LGE LG-H63166828221211
LGE LG-H73593842019781
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5711,218127114
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,9071,322116816
LGE LG-H8312,7911,21612082
LGE LG-H8451,69573616151
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,8501,310119331
LGE LG-H870DS2,6041,21212626
LGE LG-H8712,1861,03013991
LGE LG-H8723,6761,6828894
LGE LG-H8732,6051,26712602
LGE LG-H9152,9161,31711652
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,8161,258120020
LGE LG-H9305,6172,5744663
LGE LG-H9315,5552,5354803
LGE LG-H9335,1012,2765781
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,9741,357113911
LGE LG-K12054222922511
LGE LG-K12150421522771
LGE LG-K35070029820912
LGE LG-K4301,11350818954
LGE LG-K5351,20052618524
LGE LG-K6002,5711,24912732
LGE LG-LK4601,33558717691
LGE LG-ls9901,14150118791
LGE LG-LS9973,3771,5079851
LGE LG-LS9984,8582,2566441
LGE LG-M15148721022872
LGE LG-M15345419123101
LGE LG-M15441717723201
LGE LG-M2501,21253418396
LGE LG-M32098643819574
LGE LG-M320G67528321091
LGE LG-M32269529620975
LGE LG-M4001,11448918942
LGE LG-M47098342919612
LGE LG-M7001,02544719387
LGE LG-TP45073053720701
LGE LG-US9985,1612,3385608
LGE LG-V50060225621871
LGE LG-V5201,29856817902
LGE LG-V5211,28756417961
LGE LG-V5331,29157417933
LG Electronics LG-X23057724522091
LGE LGL164VL71631020821
LGE LGL322DL75832120513
LGE LGL355DL2,14499514151
LGE LGL41C29012023461
LGE LGL455DL1,54168416874
LGE LGL555DL1,74878715851
LGE LGL722DL3,4071,6699764
LGE LGLS67653022522611
LGE LGLS74024116623495
LGE LGLS77566828521201
LGE LGLS9912,8591,36611852
LGE LGM-G600L2,1751,00314044
LGE LGMP26076632720443
LGE LGMP4501,18152618611
LGE LGMS33050121122791
LGE LGUS21546919623011
BLU Life One X31,73781915882
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3811,07113281
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X90939819911
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,1752,6413702
Huawei LIO-L2910,4274,667805
Vsmart Live6,1472,8193731
Huawei LLD-AL103,3061,54610102
Huawei LLD-AL203,3671,6099913
Huawei LLD-L313,6151,7139089
LGE LM-F1007,7383,4482175
LGE LM-G7107,3283,42024741
LGE LM-G710N7,3213,4312496
LGE LM-G710VM6,2032,9173669
LGE LM-G8108,0263,60319615
LGE G8 ThinQ9,0954,26014041
LGE LM-G8508,6483,88216434
LGE LM-G9006,9683,08127711
LGE LM-G900N6,9473,0982783
LGE LM-G900TM9,8194,5739514
LGE LM-G9107,7433,6662165
LGE LM-K20063126321621
LGE LM-K3001,73377015932
LGE LM-K4101,63472816493
LGE LM-K5001,750781158310
LGE LM-K9207,3503,4262454
LGE LM-Q510N1,78381315642
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,20952718403
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,26455618138
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,08147419143
LGE LM-Q6303,4411,6899613
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,515677169912
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,51172517035
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,45964617202
LGE LM-Q7202,5931,277126417
LGE LM-Q7303,5451,75593219
LGE LM-Q9105,5662,7104781
LGE LM-T6003,9041,7528274
LGE LM-V3507,1963,30825611
LGE LM-V350N5,6602,6414591
LGE LM-V4056,5483,02533027
LGE LM-V409N6,7263,1393072
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,3324,2141218
LGE LM-V4508,4303,7541751
LGE LM-V5009,7184,404994
LGE LM-V500N9,4514,2811136
LGE LM-V510N9,0274,0161431
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,2924,6838440
LGE LM-V60010,2154,848873
LGE LM-X21053522622573
LGE LM-X210APM58224422045
LGE LM-X210CM73330920654
LGE LM-X210K56123722281
LGE LM-X212(G)56823722221
LGE LM-X22064027021523
LGE LM-X32079840620184
LGE LM-X4201,555739167612
LGE LM-X420N1,82386015491
LGE LM-X4301,61472616553
LGE LM-X440IM1,7521,34915811
LGE LM-X5201,73077415971
LGE LM-X5251,72677915995
LGE LM-X5401,73277815953
LGE LML211BL55122922403
LGE LML212VL61727721747
LGE LML713DL1,36660417531
Huawei LND-L293,1671,56910593
Huawei Mate 9 Pro3,8321,8108431
Huawei LRA-LX12,8581,24111871
Gateway LT2863526621581
F2 LT521665628421341
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)7,5483,46222878
Huawei LYO-L2154123522521
MEDIACOM M-PPxS510L1,48967317101
Incar M1040316923261
Multilaser M10-4G82034820131
Southern Telecom M109001,33561817671
WEIBU M133S_P1004,3121,9037551
Meizu M18525,8962,6694107
Meizu m2 note2,4181,18213152
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,5333,37223119
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,3022,43852874
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,4472,51750266
Xiaomi M2004J19PI5,8172,7054256
Xiaomi M2004J7AC5,6652,5244554
Xiaomi M2006C3LG1,95589514913
Xiaomi M2006C3LI1,72176516001
Xiaomi M2006C3LVG1,68574516201
Xiaomi M2006C3MG2,10795514318
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG1,75777915785
Xiaomi M2006J10C10,8115,028662
Xiaomi M2007J17G8,1413,69518422
Xiaomi M2007J1SC12,9415,91596
Xiaomi M2007J20CG7,1343,26126468
Xiaomi M2007J20CI7,3733,3952425
Xiaomi M2007J20CT7,9823,6982011
Xiaomi M2007J22G7,2903,3572502
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro 5G (Various Models)11,6235,2893119
Xiaomi M2010J19CG5,3102,4235274
Xiaomi M2010J19SI5,6642,6394562
Xiaomi M2011K2C11,4985,115335
Xiaomi M2011K2G10,9634,902571
Meizu M3s1,51667616971
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,8561,7828351
GiONEE M5_lite1,85282915403
Meizu M5s2,6881,26712421
Vernee M7_EEA2,09395014371
LEAGOO M8 Pro71730420811
VS M8S MAX1,25655418202
VS M8S PRO L1,24956318231
Vonino Magnet_G1038426923333
Vonino Magnet_G302,8772,05611781
Huawei MAR-LX1A5,0072,31860180
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,4032,42950715
Huawei MAR-LX1H5,1482,4125637
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,9942,3506067
Huawei MAR-LX24,6422,2756925
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,8652,2946433
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,9972,3126058
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,9192,2036251
Mara Z d2,5111,12212933
Tablet Express MAX 101,9741,51814834
CUBOT MAX 22,5021,37912953
UHANS Max21,26255418151
ONYX MaxLumi4,4002,1187361
Google MBOX77033020393
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,8612,6774212
ZDMID MCT-10HPQ-POE1,23353818321
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro40928523251
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook88961519975
Meizu note84,3682,0147441
Ulefone Metal2,16898914091
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)4,8542,27264611
Xiaomi Mi 1010,6274,7827339
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro11,0024,9355311
Xiaomi MI 3C92640219841
Xiaomi MI 3W3,0251,43711172
Xiaomi MI 4LTE49020322861
Xiaomi MI 53,1601,44010627
Xiaomi MI 5s3,1701,46110558
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,2201,44110437
Xiaomi MI 5X2,5751,21512691
Xiaomi MI 65,7112,7494459
Xiaomi MI 86,4713,05334045
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,3802,48851113
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,5873,0283246
Xiaomi MI 8 SE6,0573,0733851
Xiaomi MI 99,2964,25212484
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,7502,63243429
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,9662,72539413
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,5062,96733573
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro9,0014,10514686
Xiaomi Mi A13,5421,66093438
Xiaomi Mi A24,3472,00874640
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,3291,611100115
Xiaomi Mi A35,1302,34156850
Xiaomi MI CC 95,5762,6234751
Xiaomi MI CC 9 Meitu Edition4,6312,1626941
Xiaomi MI MAX3,4571,6539574
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,3141,64510058
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,6182,27769515
Xiaomi Mi MIX 25,1002,39057911
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,9263,18828120
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,8733,1482892
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,9394,07214814
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,5162,94733322
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,6152,99632141
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,9013,12328611
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,9471,36311546
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,3952,6185091
Xiaomi MI PAD1,00871419442
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,3242,41410021
Xiaomi MiBOX257139922161
Xiaomi MIBOX467528821071
Micromax A10216811623521
Kimfly Mito A6765928821321
Xiaomi MiTV-NSOP065126921451
DOOGEE MIX3,0161,37411196
OUKITEL MIX 25,6452,5934624
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,6882,4586764
X2 Model-X299541919512
Motorola moto e2,2821,00613567
Motorola Moto E (4)751316205712
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus65227321439
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,2661,048136212
Motorola moto e(7) plus4,6582,1276883
Motorola moto e566131221314
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)75732020523
Motorola moto e5 cruise75831920502
Motorola moto e5 play735311206410
Motorola moto e5 plus99543119503
Motorola moto e61,32357417761
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,20860518416
Motorola moto e6 play52934222627
Motorola moto e6s2,3021,06513495
Motorola Moto G55324522383
Motorola Moto G (4)1,202532184917
Motorola Moto G (5)1,07448419192
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,91288115174
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,8971,385117416
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0781,39710911
Motorola Moto G 201454823722454
Motorola moto g 5G plus7,5403,3672303
Motorola moto g fast4,6612,22168715
Motorola Moto G Play66328021289
Motorola moto g play (XT2093DL)4,9992,3336043
Motorola moto g power4,9832,27661144
Motorola moto g power (2021)3,7591,6838691
Motorola moto g power (XT2041DL)5,5362,5754886
Motorola moto g pro5,4022,4865082
Motorola moto g stylus4,8422,21465043
Motorola moto g(6)1,430738172738
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,24054318292
Motorola moto g(6) forge76932320412
Motorola moto g(6) play883386199817
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,9461,87382115
Motorola moto g(7)4,3302,11674919
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4081,04713192
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,5652,11270410
Motorola moto g(7) play2,1011,000143323
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,5652,13970519
Motorola moto g(7) power4,4202,09873040
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,8191,7558469
Motorola moto g(8)4,4742,0357209
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5041,10912941
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,0002,25960315
Motorola moto g(8) power4,6662,11668314
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2851,54710199
Motorola moto g(9) play5,1432,34556618
Motorola moto g(9) plus6,8273,1062956
Motorola moto g(9) power5,2712,4395381
Motorola Moto G41,32757517751
Motorola Moto G4 Plus1,78780815632
Motorola Moto G580033620171
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9811,36111331
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,4891,6509502
Motorola Moto X Play1,38061117481
Motorola moto x44,0221,93480525
Motorola Moto Z2,4611,09113081
Motorola Moto Z (2)6,0712,80138424
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,11294514288
Motorola moto z35,5012,4974946
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,4692,1477227
Motorola moto z46,0042,68739119
Motorola MotoG373231120675
motorola edge6,8753,0242882
Motorola Edge Plus11,8325,3172614
Motorola One4,1631,9077822
Motorola one 5G7,2403,2042542
Motorola one 5G UW8,1973,6661811
motorola one action4,6502,0876901
Motorola one fusion4,6542,0646893
Motorola one fusion+5,9042,6494084
motorola one hyper5,9432,6494011
Motorola one macro4,7522,16666711
Motorola one power4,1691,9417813
Motorola one vision5,0862,30458314
Motorola one zoom5,7272,55744016
motorola razr (2020)6,0832,6533831
Huawei MRD-LX11,058451192513
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,00742619452
Huawei MRD-LX298344219607
Huawei MRD-LX31,09946719001
Huawei MatePad Pro8,4103,6911761
Huawei MRX-W099,7764,292961
KONROW MUST2,10894614301
Meizu MX52,4151,11613162
Huawei MYA-L111,80484315557
Huawei MYA-L221,93791615034
MyPhone my96 DTV67128221131
MyPhone myT6 DTV27719723471
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,65272016351
NextD N21,35663117581
DOOGEE N203,0831,42410893
DOOGEE N20Pro4,2151,8627732
Amlogic N8 PLUS1,28155718031
ZTE N95171,98588714761
Google nami5,0613,5595881
TP-Link Neffos C9s1,02843819341
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8701,40411822
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s59125521941
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,6561,8018941
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3891,6529821
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,54064816886
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,28256918021
HOFFMANN Neo_A90067128221142
Rockchip NEO_X393,3611,5399952
Samsung Nexus 1063125921611
LGE Nexus 470831520883
LGE Nexus 5912397198914
LGE Nexus 5X2,2381,00513746
Motorola Nexus 61,13051218847
Huawei Nexus 6P1,9121,00415165
Asus Nexus 7 201387438720022
Htc Nexus 92,4841,07313013
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI39928823281
Huawei Mate 40 Pro14,5776,72411
Huawei NOH-NX911,6685,308302
HMD Global Nokia 151024122734
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus77134320373
HMD Global Nokia 1.371431020841
HMD Global Nokia 2.176732320423
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,0151,00014638
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,03144219337
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6341,17412561
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,12899714234
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3961,08413214
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,5601,504127612
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,5301,11316923
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,9461,56811566
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,5131,15912923
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus4,0981,89179413
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,2512,38754211
HMD Global Nokia 5.44,4892,0137181
HMD Global Nokia 6.14,0712,00079826
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,2642,00276412
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,1531,9577843
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,2592,48954014
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,5862,1077015
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,5472,56048215
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,5973,0113235
HMD Global Nokia 8.15,1642,41155911
HMD Global Nokia 8.3 5G7,5173,3772333
HMD Global Nokia 97,4903,5252375
HMD Global Nokia C2 Tennen2,3811,21213271
HMD Global Nokia C31,9781,52614801
HAFURY NOTE 102,8561,45211885
CUBOT NOTE 201,79679215593
CUBOT NOTE 20 PRO5,8342,6854241
CUBOT NOTE 764127121515
Ulefone Note 8P63026721631
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,8163,0402961
Ulefone Note 9P3,3901,65398111
Ulefone Note_7P1,7711,02315702
ONYX NoteAir2,3501,01513361
NUU NUU_A3L57224422152
Nubia NX569J3,2311,52110411
Nubia NX573J1,66579116271
Xiaomi NX619J4,0791,7457961
Nubia Z207,6353,5092244
Nubia Red Magic 38,7833,93115912
Nubia Red Magic 5G10,9134,9245837
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,00287014691
JOYAR ONA19TB0021,63974016441
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2291,10813794
OnePlus ONE E10011,35962917551
OnePlus 7 Pro9,5854,328103135
OnePlus 7T Pro9,1794,0941322
OnePlus 3 (A3000)2,6171,16112598
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,6051,64491336
OnePlus 5 (A5000)6,0852,85938242
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,3762,90935346
OnePlus 67,1163,26726713
OnePlus 6T6,5693,1163269
ONEPLUS IN20139,5214,3911051
OnePlus IN202310,6814,795712
Packard Bell oneTwo S323043830623156
OPPO R11 Plus1,29152217941
OPPO R11t5,4952,5214952
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,17792014011
TCL Optus X Start63628521561
ZTE Orange Neva jet9,4624,2561101
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4271,6269672
Huawei OXF-AN0011,1435,123461
Huawei Honor V30 Pro8,5953,7591673
Asus P0082,9741,32811406
Asus P00A1,83389515472
Asus P00C1,83688015452
Asus P00I2,8221,24911973
Asus P02466928521181
Asus P0272,6621,20212501
Incar P1012,1331,66814223
KEECOO P111,64672816422
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,24384418261
SUNMI P2-B78133820291
Winnovo P20-Tab1,7481,33715842
SUNMI P2mini95241519701
TCL P330X34223823411
Huawei P403,7332,9198768
Incar P40-EEA2,0541,58314506
ZTE P5452,3881,89813251
Moxnice P632,2181,72613823
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,69179216171
Elephone p80001,9331,31915082
Elephone P90002,5811,18512671
Huawei PAR-LX13,5041,5379452
Huawei PAR-LX95,3282,3745213
Fujitsu Patio7306,5603,1593271
NEC PC-TE410JAW3,8822,1508311
NEC PC-TE507FAW65427521371
Philco PCS021,9311,49215092
Huawei PCT-AL107,2433,1472535
Huawei Honor View 207,6383,37622312
Huawei PE-TL101,30161217851
K2 Pearl K21,80683115544
SPA Condor Electronics PGN6112,00597914681
Essential Products PH-15,9092,66740613
Philips X8182,3941,12213222
Razer Phone6,4922,9383386
Razer Phone 27,9463,70320334
Huawei PIC-LX93,5061,7259431
Google Pixel2,0351,495145613
Google Pixel 25,6332,62846451
Google Pixel 2 XL5,2952,54253246
Google Pixel 2XL6,4392,9523441
Google Pixel 36,8823,16328749
Google Pixel 3 XL7,3253,32624847
Google Pixel 3a5,3832,45851042
Google Pixel 3a XL5,2512,39954318
Google Pixel 48,6273,87216531
Google Pixel 4 XL8,7113,93016253
Google Pixel 4a6,9093,11228543
Google Pixel 4a (5G)7,5413,36922917
Google Pixel 57,6553,41022138
Google Pixel C3,0051,37711251
Google Pixel XL2,2141,429138612
Huawei PLE-701L2,3711,09713301
Huawei PLK-L013,0481,42211103
SPA Condor Electronics Plume H14,6882,3536751
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0061,54014671
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0931,45910881
Xiaomi POCO F15,2412,39454648
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro11,0785,0074976
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro7,0793,24626910
Xiaomi POCO X26,1752,78337116
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,3812,972351106
ONYX Poke34,0082,1168093
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,80380815573
Positivo Q201,9471,52414962
Huawei POT-LX15,0192,35859746
Huawei POT-LX1A4,5302,1357125
Huawei POT-LX1AF4,7902,4036571
Huawei POT-LX1T5,0272,3305953
Huawei POT-LX34,8892,2606381
UMIDIGI Power3,5451,7729313
UMIDIGI Power 34,6702,23068210
Ulefone Power 3S2,5361,18412843
Ulefone Power_33,3451,6139983
Huawei PPA-LX24,2681,9607621
Huawei PRA-LA13,6291,9029031
Huawei P8 Lite2,9591,566114924
Huawei PRA-LX22,8941,37111751
WALTON Primo RX73,0951,43710851
Meizu PRO 73,4291,6499661
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,62374616513
WIKO PULP FAB 4G69529320983
Rockchip px51,89195515251
Rockchip PX62,1141,30414273
Amlogic q201_93772,4921,18512991
SNCOIA Q8S5IN4GP1,63676716452
Quanta QTASUN12,6611,25112511
Quantum Fly3,7421,9198732
Quantum You E1,60473216571
Oculus Quest1,37456617514
CUBOT QUEST LITE2,6631,22712482
BLU R1 HD71730320801
4G R17S1,57271316681
DEXP R1802,2841,82213541
Google rammus1,6751,14816242
Raspberry Pi 41,36460417542
Emdoor RD52E1,86982715361
Realme 5 Pro6,1542,8163723
Xiaomi Redmi 32,6421,28012544
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,2171,009138310
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,73476615911
Xiaomi Redmi 42,7521,35712186
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime3,8721,9708322
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,65277916378
Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,0971,014143517
Xiaomi Redmi 52,8611,456118418
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,1281,450107622
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,651755164111
Xiaomi Redmi 61,58580016638
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,8281,90884511
Xiaomi Redmi 6A985430195916
Xiaomi Redmi 74,2782,05776134
Xiaomi Redmi 7A2,069932144727
Xiaomi Redmi 83,5831,65192035
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,903842151926
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,94087415015
Xiaomi Redmi Go75732420531
Xiaomi Redmi K206,4162,9663478
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,7073,96916337
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition10,9745,071561
Xiaomi Redmi K306,9323,1582803
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,5012,8663361
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,6754,772724
Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G7,9883,5901992
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23,6961,8488842
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,8471,326119421
Xiaomi Redmi Note 43,0421,526111158
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,93593515052
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,2251,96677146
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,3422,04074821
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,5191,17912884
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,7592,20866617
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,3122,51052478
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,6382,68146330
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,5092,0597143
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,2442,40054579
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,4222,965346267
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,2252,38954859
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,9703,163275133
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,1022,7873788
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,7943,09930068
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,7081,38612384
Xiaomi Redmi S22,7371,24712299
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3611,06613331
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,92084215116
Hena redway_746020423061
TCL REVVL 274432420622
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A4,4682,2837234
Motorola REVVLRY2,028959145810
Motorola REVVLRY+4,5882,0956992
Rockchip rk3126c46520023021
Rockchip rk32881,14649018762
Rockchip rk3288_box1,12749718861
Rockchip rk33681,9761,04314822
Rockchip rk33993,1941,43210512
Rockchip rk3399-all1,65573616321
Rockchip rk3399-box1,26658818091
OPPO RMX18014,0471,85180011
OPPO RMX18074,7982,2056561
OPPO RMX18112,7581,33912172
Realme RMX18214,1621,8907834
Realme RMX18253,6561,6848933
Realme RMX18272,5831,12512662
Realme RMX18313,9331,90382210
Realme RMX18515,2882,52553420
Realme RMX19015,6522,6394618
Realme RMX19114,7612,1656636
Realme RMX19215,7622,66143215
Realme X2 Pro7,8993,52220642
Realme RMX19412,7711,423121016
Realme RMX19452,2571,17113663
Realme RMX19715,5722,54547627
Realme RMX19916,2872,9583596
Realme RMX19925,8782,67041610
Realme RMX19936,4152,8723484
Realme RMX20016,6783,06931448
Realme RMX20027,4863,50723813
Realme RMX20205,2022,40755116
Realme RMX20305,1162,31457416
Realme RMX20324,2101,9717741
Realme RMX20405,6632,6154578
Realme RMX20505,8762,7104181
Realme RMX20616,6333,03031911
Realme RMX20636,6502,9833177
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,3815,1543712
Realme RMX207612,3145,656153
Realme RMX208110,4444,743793
Realme RMX20839,5444,2571041
Realme RMX20859,0454,0931422
Realme RMX20869,4324,2281159
Realme RMX21014,3191,9517523
Realme RMX21034,6622,0806862
Realme RMX21117,7023,5932182
Realme RMX21218,5773,8461681
Realme RMX21447,1853,1772592
Realme RMX21516,7233,09330914
Realme RMX21556,4632,9663413
Realme RMX21706,6963,0173118
Realme RMX21803,5861,7389182
Realme RMX21853,0122,03911213
Realme RMX21893,2951,60510141
Realme RMX21935,3402,45951813
Realme RMX21954,1111,8567902
Huawei RNE-L013,2841,56810202
Huawei RNE-L033,1331,55410723
Huawei RNE-L213,4311,69296521
Huawei RNE-L222,9771,445113610
LGE RS9882,8321,30411951
Alps RT41,02646819361
Huawei RVL-AL092,5661,09312751
WALTON RX7 Mini4,0351,8408033
BMXC S1072,4361,13613101
KEP S181,9371,47615041
VANKYO S202,0271,57014593
SHARP S3-SH3,0491,47111093
VANKYO S302,1821,528140011
VANKYO S30_EEA1,8721,40815331
Sprd S32960E_221_V10_WXGA_10INCH_Natv1,7511,33815821
A-gold S3_Pro4,8792,2316393
DOOGEE S401,27559118043
BullittGroupLimited S412,7621,30012121
Cat S4298141219622
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,8013,12729915
Cat S523,2851,56910181
EVERCOSS S5569529520961
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9031,37611701
BullittGroupLimited S602,3361,12413417
NUU S6001L2,17098614071
BullittGroupLimited S613,5251,6719404
Cat S62 Pro5,5672,5974772
DOOGEE S68Pro5,0742,3225852
GIONEE S6s1,88589215281
DOOGEE S88Pro5,3132,4575233
DOOGEE S955,5462,5704841
DOOGEE S95Pro5,7242,6324422
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv1,9121,45715151
Alps Samsung4,8702,2926411
Samsung G965F1,09548019053
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,23397113752
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D88262019991
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,09377019061
Samsung SC-02H3,6071,7119101
Samsung SC-02K2,7601,20612152
Huawei SCM-W096,5582,8933284
Samsung SCV354,2982,1997582
Samsung SCV406,5093,2703341
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7941,21212071
QUALCOMM SDM845 for arm643,6241,5469061
Samsung SGH-M91972840920712
Samsung SGH-T999L43118223181
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)81436620142
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,28556817984
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,35960417561
Sony SGP6411,27057118072
SHARP SH-03J5,4342,5155041
SHARP SH-04L9,1144,2601362
SHARP SH-05G1,72676115981
SHARP SH-41A7,6593,6042202
SHARP AQUOS R5G13,0486,00388
SHARP SH-M052,3281,17513441
SHARP SH-M083,3671,5959892
SHARP SH-M096,8163,1162971
SHARP SH-RM123,0712,43210981
SHARP SH-RM155,3772,3755121
SHARP SH-Z014,0021,9088113
Blackshark SHARK KLE-A011,5875,248321
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H09,4874,2771068
Blackshark SHARK MBU-H012,4275,787131
SHARP SHF3334924323393
SHARP SHG027,2453,2092521
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV1,65270516382
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,56669016717
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,68774016187
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,21299713881
SHIFT SHIFT6mq9,4074,4211172
Huawei SHT-AL095,9643,0073953
Huawei SHT-W095,1532,5675624
SHARP SHV342,5131,11812911
SHARP SHV394,3951,9647371
SHARP SHV414,3702,0057423
SHARP SHV426,9183,1802842
SHARP SHV449,1264,1491342
Blackshark SKR-A06,1162,7733761
Blackshark SKR-H06,3792,9863526
Blackshark SKW-H08,0073,68719717
Huawei SLA-L2245931923083
Samsung SM-90051,11948418903
Samsung SM-A013G45932623071
Samsung SM-A015A1,98788614753
Samsung SM-A015AZ1,91687715142
Samsung SM-A015F1,81379315522
Samsung SM-A015M1,64574516433
Samsung SM-A015T11,62773716501
Samsung SM-A015V1,83780815441
Samsung SM-A025F2,09496114361
Samsung SM-A102U1,657717162919
Samsung SM-A102U11,49364917073
Samsung SM-A102W1,86380115371
Samsung SM-A105F1,67572416257
Samsung SM-A105FN1,651719164010
Samsung SM-A105G1,71974116015
Samsung SM-A105M1,79577515609
Samsung SM-A107F1,713773160212
Samsung SM-A107M1,79280315616
Samsung SM-A115A2,2671,03713612
Samsung SM-A115AP1,65672416302
Samsung SM-A115AZ2,1411,00514181
Samsung SM-A115F1,684755162210
Samsung SM-A115U1,79079115626
Samsung SM-A115W1,73775915875
Samsung SM-A125F3,3431,6219999
Samsung SM-A202F3,4351,56696233
Samsung SM-A205F3,4841,60695211
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6901,21212411
Samsung SM-A205G3,8291,7718445
Samsung SM-A205GN2,9671,35111444
Samsung SM-A205U3,6381,66989935
Samsung SM-A205U13,7831,7328582
Samsung SM-A205W3,3761,5389863
Samsung SM-A205YN3,0961,40610847
Samsung SM-A20702,4361,09313111
Samsung SM-A207F3,4951,63294819
Samsung SM-A207M3,4101,61197410
Samsung SM-A215U3,5571,76993010
Samsung SM-A215W4,4142,2597321
Samsung SM-A217F3,8501,80083653
Samsung SM-A217M3,8331,7698413
Samsung SM-A300FU37515723361
Samsung SM-A30503,4981,5889471
Samsung SM-A305F3,5941,66891525
Samsung SM-A305FN3,4271,5869692
Samsung SM-A305G2,9871,36011308
Samsung SM-A305GT3,7751,7248632
Samsung SM-A305YN3,8701,7808332
Samsung SM-A307FN3,5771,66192118
Samsung SM-A307G4,0231,8608044
Samsung SM-A307GN3,4991,6359469
Samsung SM-A307GT3,8141,7118483
Samsung SM-A310F76434120467
Samsung SM-A315F4,9682,31361511
Samsung SM-A315G5,1842,40855711
Samsung SM-A315N4,6992,1426746
Samsung SM-A320F1,23169018332
Samsung SM-A320FL1,145501187810
Samsung SM-A326B6,7363,0483061
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6831,72088732
Samsung SM-A415F5,1552,44456120
Samsung SM-A500F57824822082
Samsung SM-A500FU60225421883
Samsung SM-A500M56123522301
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0721,32310971
Samsung SM-A505GN3,3081,45310076
Samsung Galaxy A504,5022,029716122
Samsung SM-A505W4,4352,01872810
Samsung SM-A507FN4,3421,98874714
Samsung SM-A510F1,417627173215
Samsung SM-A515F4,5042,001715127
Samsung SM-A515U4,5142,01671314
Samsung SM-A515U14,8772,1776405
Samsung SM-A516B6,9813,1362731
Samsung SM-A516U8,2583,8301793
Samsung SM-A516U16,6143,1823221
Samsung SM-A516V7,9963,6341985
Samsung SM-A520F2,8101,334120135
Samsung SM-A520W2,9191,34911635
Samsung SM-A530F4,0001,90281242
Samsung SM-A530N3,7691,7468652
Samsung SM-A530W5,1172,5315732
Samsung SM-A600AZ3,5741,7349231
Samsung SM-A600F1,20766418422
Samsung SM-A600FN1,41662017339
Samsung SM-A600G1,52867316934
Samsung SM-A600N2,06495014491
Samsung SM-A605FN1,48677317129
Samsung SM-A605G1,58369316643
Samsung SM-A60605,7302,6004382
Samsung SM-A70505,6992,5294502
Samsung SM-A705F5,7512,5644335
Samsung Galaxy A705,7312,57143771
Samsung SM-A705GM5,6072,4964683
Samsung SM-A705MN6,0892,74738112
Samsung SM-A705U5,5542,4694814
Samsung SM-A705W5,9192,6304043
Samsung SM-A705YN3,9982,4738134
Samsung SM-A707F5,2782,3335371
Samsung SM-A710F1,08746219102
Samsung SM-A710K1,83989815431
Samsung SM-A710Y1,41763617301
Samsung Galaxy A716,1912,831368129
Samsung SM-A715W6,3652,86735512
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,0783,1722701
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)7,1663,19526111
Samsung SM-A716U16,7632,9633041
Samsung SM-A716V6,7032,9503108
Samsung SM-A720F2,3591,19713349
Samsung SM-A730F3,7901,7668533
Samsung SM-A750C4,1741,9357801
Samsung SM-A750F4,1031,92679114
Samsung SM-A750FN3,8171,85084721
Samsung SM-A750G4,2211,9447721
Samsung SM-A750GN3,9031,7838283
Samsung SM-A800F1,87983715301
Samsung SM-A805F6,9993,18927213
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,9374,04214913
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6621,18812492
Samsung SM-A920F4,7852,18965917
Samsung SM-C500098542519584
Samsung SM-C50102,9241,36211612
Samsung Galaxy C72,5671,53412742
Samsung SM-C701F3,0781,43510903
Samsung SM-C90003,0611,33811041
Samsung SM-C900F2,9611,30111487
Samsung SM-E500H51822222702
Samsung SM-F415F4,8992,1816334
Samsung SM-F700F7,8613,4792104
Samsung SM-F700N4,1021,7437922
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,1024,476901
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,9113,9521509
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,8963,9191515
Samsung SM-F916N13,3436,14141
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold211,3325,0953917
Samsung SM-F916W11,9055,357253
Samsung SM-G357FZ66428121254
Samsung SM-G360G61226021771
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T156723822233
Samsung SM-G360T165727921331
Samsung SM-G360V65327521381
Samsung SM-G390F76532020454
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6601,6588913
Samsung SM-G530T57624422112
Samsung SM-G530W66328121261
Samsung SM-G532F71330420856
Samsung SM-G532G68529321057
Samsung SM-G532M61926321728
Samsung SM-G532MT75932220491
Samsung SM-G550FY46119523043
Samsung SM-G550T159025321971
Samsung SM-G552047632922952
Samsung SM-G570F68728721048
Samsung SM-G570M71530320837
Samsung SM-G600FY73132420693
Samsung SM-G610F1,399627173722
Samsung SM-G610M1,39161517405
Samsung SM-G610Y1,76587615742
Samsung SM-G611F1,11848518922
Samsung SM-G611FF1,37861717493
Samsung SM-G611MT1,32859017742
Samsung SM-G615F1,55374016789
Samsung Galaxy Grand 243920423138
Samsung SM-G715FN4,9142,2066285
Samsung SM-G715U3,7771,7618611
Samsung SM-G715W3,3101,44910062
Samsung SM-G750H63827021551
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)9,2204,16013029
Samsung SM-G770U19,2734,1331274
Samsung SM-G780F9,9744,5439120
Samsung SM-G781010,5844,792762
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G (Snapdragon)11,2125,1154464
Samsung SM-G781V11,9235,484236
Samsung SM-G781W11,4415,2723415
Samsung SM-G800F63327021603
Samsung SM-G800H60626121831
Samsung SM-G885F4,0131,9038072
Samsung SM-G885S4,2321,9207692
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,7802,63342810
Samsung SM-G892U5,5962,5414723
Samsung SM-G900F1,159512186843
Samsung SM-G900FD1,15451718715
Samsung SM-G900H1,03449519323
Samsung SM-G900I1,155508187011
Samsung SM-G900L1,23954718302
Samsung SM-G900M1,07345519212
Samsung SM-G900P1,26454818112
Samsung SM-G900S58340422032
Samsung SM-G900T1,07047319233
Samsung SM-G900T31,27156118062
Samsung SM-G900V1,17551218638
Samsung SM-G900W81,10548218983
Samsung SM-G901F1,04644419274
Samsung SM-G903F1,31258017799
Samsung SM-G903W1,24254718274
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)80449020163
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,1641,477106134
Samsung SM-G920T13,2801,57210222
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,2171,545104417
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)3,0651,537110211
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)3,4261,584970133
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,8981,32511722
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)3,5371,65693683
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)5,0182,349598152
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)4,0411,83580149
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,6972,59645146
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,9632,778396100
Samsung SM-G960N5,5082,4934931
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,8333,26429482
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)5,9042,716407143
Samsung SM-G965N2,14389814171
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,9203,31528377
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,7663,04430268
Samsung SM-G970N6,4422,8593432
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)9,0164,07214575
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)6,4972,933337167
Samsung SM-G973N6,3512,7993561
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,8313,99315486
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,8663,092290181
Samsung SM-G975N1,70769416071
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,8024,047155109
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)6,8633,07729123
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)5,7102,4834463
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)9,1144,13613538
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)8,7843,99015856
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,5884,8137553
Samsung SM-G981V12,2535,7461811
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)8,7863,96715769
Samsung SM-G986012,0585,611203
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Exynos)9,0184,08614477
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,7384,88870125
Samsung SM-G98808,2563,6551804
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)8,4773,823172143
Samsung SM-G988N11,6775,379283
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,8874,96061152
Samsung SM-G991011,3414,992382
Samsung SM-G991B10,9944,8975414
Samsung SM-G991N11,0114,871522
Samsung SM-G991U10,6184,747749
Samsung SM-G991U112,2605,5341712
Samsung SM-G991W13,0645,92273
Samsung SM-G996B10,8114,775677
Samsung SM-G996U10,2624,501853
Samsung SM-G998B10,4764,6627761
Samsung SM-G998N11,2535,006425
Samsung SM-G998U10,9104,8205944
Samsung SM-G998U111,0354,9095026
Samsung SM-G998W9,3284,0861229
Samsung SM-J110G69129321001
Samsung SM-J250F74031420639
Samsung SM-J250G73230720661
Samsung SM-J260AZ43329923171
Samsung SM-J260F74932420581
Samsung SM-J260M78533620241
Samsung SM-J260T156523822251
Samsung SM-J320V58825221993
Samsung SM-J320W858424622012
Samsung SM-J327P77132320351
Samsung SM-J327T81334120152
Samsung SM-J327V64627121492
Samsung SM-J330F68829221021
Samsung SM-J330FN699325209311
Samsung SM-J330G72630920723
Samsung SM-J337A66628221232
Samsung SM-J337P1,59469416604
Samsung SM-J337V1,68572716211
Samsung SM-J337W60425821841
Samsung SM-J400F75131620562
Samsung SM-J400M71029620874
Samsung SM-J410F55824322332
Samsung SM-J415F54526022493
Samsung SM-J415FN72530620741
Samsung SM-J500F66127921307
Samsung SM-J500FN65527721353
Samsung SM-J500M65227621422
Samsung SM-J500N065527821361
Samsung SM-J500Y66728021221
Samsung SM-J510F48221122891
Samsung SM-J510FN582247220526
Samsung SM-J510GN41517423213
Samsung SM-J510L54723022471
Samsung SM-J510MN55023722411
Samsung SM-J530F1,54569616838
Samsung SM-J600F1,42062317285
Samsung SM-J600FN1,411646173519
Samsung SM-J600G1,63473516489
Samsung SM-J600GF1,50166217051
Samsung SM-J600GT1,60270716593
Samsung SM-J610FN69129021014
Samsung SM-J610G56923722214
Samsung SM-J700F1,30158017863
Samsung SM-J700H1,46764817171
Samsung SM-J700M1,35459817592
Samsung SM-J700P99242919531
Samsung SM-J700T11,47565617151
Samsung SM-J701F1,378626175012
Samsung SM-J701M1,61171516563
Samsung SM-J701MT1,58870016621
Samsung SM-J710F1,36964817527
Samsung SM-J710GN1,76981615714
Samsung SM-J710MN93146119822
Samsung SM-J720F3,6541,6478962
Samsung SM-J727P2,8841,33411772
Samsung SM-J727S1,55468816772
Samsung SM-J727T1,57369616672
Samsung SM-J727T11,55669216755
Samsung SM-J727V2,7681,38012112
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5341,6339371
Samsung SM-J730F1,575713166513
Samsung SM-J730G82235820122
Samsung SM-J730GM1,46364317184
Samsung SM-J737A1,18863318592
Samsung SM-J737P1,93883215022
Samsung SM-J737R41,95284214932
Samsung SM-J737T1,56669916721
Samsung SM-J737T11,51666616983
Samsung SM-J737V1,95985214902
Samsung SM-J810F1,69873716142
Samsung SM-J810G1,53867716898
Samsung SM-J810GF1,31357017781
Samsung SM-J810M1,52066916951
Samsung SM-J810Y1,57368816662
Samsung SM-M013F60626021813
Samsung SM-M015F1,87581715323
Samsung SM-M107F3,0751,38410945
Samsung SM-M115F1,76577415738
Samsung SM-M205F2,9281,383115911
Samsung SM-M205FN3,3421,70210001
Samsung SM-M205G3,0971,50710834
Samsung SM-M205M4,0161,9408063
Samsung SM-M215F4,5882,06970029
Samsung SM-M305F3,6041,64891410
Samsung SM-M305M4,0951,9097955
Samsung SM-M307F4,7142,13567240
Samsung SM-M307FN4,7902,1686586
Samsung SM-M315F4,6632,07368553
Samsung SM-M317F4,1021,81479315
Samsung SM-M405F5,2922,3865334
Samsung SM-M515F6,9223,17728234
Samsung SM-N7501,28555917971
Samsung SM-N75051,30156917841
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)5,5642,53047942
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)86545920052
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,11049518978
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)73130920681
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,20551918452
Samsung SM-N91001,50465317043
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,777813156713
Samsung SM-N910F999430194924
Samsung SM-N910G98943019542
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,550702167913
Samsung SM-N910T1,20351718464
Samsung SM-N910V1,07547019185
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,12848118851
Samsung SM-N915G1,21352718382
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,03843919291
Samsung SM-N92002,7281,24112311
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,7841,7858571
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,4221,69397221
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,53369716914
Samsung SM-N935F4,7602,3246657
Samsung SM-N935K3,4541,5129591
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)4,5302,08871178
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,4612,49949942
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,6622,58345899
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,1663,40226292
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,6832,94831321
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,5213,79317021
Samsung SM-N970W6,9693,0522761
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,0562,2225913
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)7,2263,226255118
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,9824,019147118
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)7,4503,29223944
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)9,4584,28111129
Samsung SM-N980F9,8494,5219410
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Exynos)10,1304,616898
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Snapdragon)9,9414,436928
Samsung SM-N981U113,1656,17966
Samsung SM-N985F8,1573,59518317
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)9,1134,09213874
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,9904,96455224
Samsung SM-P2003,7881,7098543
Samsung SM-P2053,5851,6459194
Samsung SM-P55065128221464
Samsung SM-P55561826321733
Samsung SM-P5801,63472416471
Samsung SM-P5851,20354318474
Samsung SM-P585Y1,55968916731
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,28355718013
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)1,29556317921
Samsung SM-P605V1,33057717721
Samsung SM-P6104,8002,12065428
Samsung SM-P6154,6742,0706793
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,24153118282
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905)1,38260417441
Samsung SM-S102DL1,872808153416
Samsung SM-S111DL1,77878415667
Samsung SM-S115DL2,19699713951
Samsung SM-S205DL3,7961,7218528
Samsung SM-S215DL3,6551,9898956
Samsung SM-S320VL59825321891
Samsung SM-S327VL76732120431
Samsung SM-S367VL1,59270816616
Samsung SM-S506DL4,6722,0696812
Samsung SM-S515DL4,1861,8477793
Samsung SM-S727VL74531220612
Samsung SM-S757BL1,61871116521
Samsung SM-S767VL1,30555717823
Samsung SM-S903VL1,12750718871
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)59225221932
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,5291,131128620
Samsung SM-T2952,4921,11213007
Samsung SM-T307U4,2952,0167594
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,26655118107
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,29957017881
Samsung SM-T330NU52422322662
Samsung SM-T33154022722541
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)570243222017
Samsung SM-T36556123922291
Samsung SM-T377P61326121764
Samsung SM-T377V58924821981
Samsung SM-T378V78332920272
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)719303207916
Samsung SM-T385M70429520891
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)66927921173
Samsung SM-T387T77732420331
Samsung SM-T387VK70229120901
Samsung SM-T3901,55968116741
Samsung SM-T3951,48965217091
Samsung SM-T5005,2842,52453620
Samsung SM-T5055,9032,8254093
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)2,008870146543
Samsung SM-T53047820322921
Samsung SM-T53362226221702
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)62826721678
Samsung SM-T560NU60926121807
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,602715165846
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,773782156810
Samsung SM-T7101,65273016397
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,6581,6858927
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,0611,35411054
Samsung SM-T719Y3,6321,6719022
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,1242,35457044
Samsung SM-T727A5,2982,4105304
Samsung SM-T727R44,2641,9687651
Samsung SM-T727V5,3542,4215151
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,097506190322
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,11948018919
Samsung SM-T807V1,33258817701
Samsung SM-T8101,75578715794
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,7881,7148557
Samsung SM-T8151,77978915651
Samsung SM-T815N01,98287214781
Samsung SM-T817P1,44170117251
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,9951,8958154
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,8311,302119613
Samsung SM-T8253,5081,6409421
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,7802,60442717
Samsung SM-T835C5,7102,5474471
Samsung SM-T837A7,5053,5382351
Samsung SM-T837T5,6942,5674532
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)9,1074,05213965
Samsung Galaxy Tab S711,4145,1393633
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 5G11,1265,034485
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,191511185816
Samsung SM-T97010,8444,8466330
Samsung SM-T976N10,2574,483861
Samsung SM-T978U12,5965,774115
Gertec Smart G80061426221751
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,45566517231
Huawei SNE-LX15,0972,39958129
Huawei SNE-LX35,8782,8194176
Sony Xperia XZ3,0741,38210968
Sony SO-01K4,2291,8787701
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,17451018641
Sony Xperia X Compact2,6541,22412524
Sony SO-02K6,3882,8603501
Sony Xperia Z296742119651
Sony SO-03J1,49463617061
Sony SO-03K7,3473,3952462
Sony SO-04H4,1962,0007781
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,1253,7111872
Sony SO-05G2,14595114141
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact8,0823,7071911
Sony SO-51A7,3773,2262411
Sony SO-52A5,8362,7204233
Sony SOG019,4624,3731093
Sony SOL241,33158317711
Sony SOV332,3871,05013261
Sony SOV342,3731,07313291
Sony SOV365,4552,4265004
Sony SOV376,1932,7693671
Sony SOV4110,1694,674882
SNCOIA SP1950458527122001
Sprd sp7731e_1h10_native25017223481
Samsung SPH-L72092441019852
Huawei Honor 95,2012,49955213
Huawei STK-L215,3012,41352913
Huawei STK-L225,1882,4225568
Huawei STK-LX15,4342,51950338
Huawei STK-LX35,4502,4845019
Dell Inc. Studio XPS 81005,5902,4794731
Blackberry STV100-12,2991,08713512
Microsoft Surface Duo10,7384,911694
Wileyfox Swift 22,19696913941
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus1,9941,02014712
Incar SXPro1,8531,42215392
System manufacturer System Product Name1,16681118651
Huawei T1-A23L60625621821
WINNOVO T101,73376815942
Cube T10 PLUS2,12699114241
Amlogic T10 PRO98841519561
Techain T10064,7842,4706601
Cello T1045PN1,52471016941
ALLDOCUBE T7011,09680019043
TCL T770B5,3582,4675146
TCL T770H5,0832,3065842
TCL T780H4,9082,1526298
TCL T790W7,1923,1952576
TCL T799B6,2862,9163601
TCL T799H6,1152,7413774
ZTE T852,3471,04813372
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,0811,06614415
HMD Global TA-10032,1661,00114101
HMD Global TA-10045,7482,6754352
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,5173,07933225
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,2681,23013596
HMD Global Nokia 52,2461,09913721
HMD Global TA-10252,5731,37312705
HMD Global TA-10272,2671,01713601
HMD Global TA-10281,41963717291
HMD Global Nokia 31,41563617343
HMD Global TA-10393,2641,57210312
HMD Global TA-10442,23399613761
HMD Global TA-10532,1941,09413978
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,90186715211
Bnd Tab4you_643519623161
Blackview Tab82,6921,53012403
Rockchip tablet1,35258617613
Alps Tablet18T1,20153118511
Huawei TAS-L2910,8365,043642
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3431,00913382
JOYAR TBBVNC1000052071,74477615861
Zebra Technologies TC265,0292,2995941
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,19888518551
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,70577316091
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD6j3,7311,9338781
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD83,2441,54710374
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,6061,7759111
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CE96,0942,8403801
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF775332720542
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO IN177533820341
TECNO IN51,65477716331
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB898141519633
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KD72,8971,39211731
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE6j2,9811,43411341
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LB8a2,7401,42112261
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,1181,48510785
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LD76,2132,9223652
Teracube 2e3,0021,45811261
Vernee Thor E2,8511,45311921
Vernee Thor Plus2,13899714191
Rockchip Tinker R/BR1,34264317651
Skythtek TK70159143121961
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.76932620402
TOX TOX11,08946519081
HENA TPC_8043G61125921781
Amlogic Transpeed.10.100m1,10047018993
Trekstor Surftab Y101,69275016161
Huawei TRT-L21A1,30256817831
Huawei TRT-LX163444921592
Huawei TRT-LX289965719962
Huawei TRT-LX31,38263617451
WINNOVO TS733923923431
Rockchip TV BOX46120623053
Rockchip TVBOX44219123121
Amlogic TX31,02743519354
Amlogic TX5 plus1,11747618931
Amlogic TX962326621691
WIKO U FEEL60325221864
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4191,09913141
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,90286015201
TINNO U304AA70030320923
TINNO U307AS1,68679916191
Elephone U3H5,1932,3535551
Teleepoch U673C42818223191
Umx U683CL39917023291
Umx U693CL1,38963617412
TINNO U705AA3,4481,7509602
Elephone U_Pro5,4882,5514983
ANS UL4041417723221
Mintt ULTRAMINTT Y34,4021,9657351
Droi UMIDIGI X5,1102,2945773
Tablet Express V101,61573616541
ONDA V10 4G2,7521,36112191
Vivo V1981A10,7464,747681
Vivo V1986A8,7903,9461565
Vivo V20257,8633,6152086
Vivo V20263,4241,6449711
Vivo V20275,1452,3535653
Vivo V20295,1282,3515698
Vivo V20305,9692,7633931
Vivo V20365,0392,2775932
Vivo V20433,3791,6589841
Vsmart V350U5,0642,4105873
Huawei VCE-L223,7752,7358621
Vestel Venus Z404,6172,0676962
Vodafone VFD 14001,27057518081
Vodafone VFD 52764529221507
Vodafone VFD 7101,85284015413
Vodafone VFD 7302,4681,14113051
Vodafone VFD 8202,7941,26712061
Casper VIA_A1_12,7131,32512363
Xiaomi Vibe K5 Plus1,70080516121
Lenovo Vibe P12,7501,31012212
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,1251,9237894
QMobile View Max Pro1,56869416701
Khadas VIM22,5531,23512782
Khadas VIM3L1,16249318671
Tencent virtual machine 211,6775,713291
Pixus Vision1,98894314743
Vivo 16031,30657117811
Vivo 160676332120473
Vivo 16092,06896214482
Vivo 161078733220232
Vivo 17132,2611,05913642
Vivo 17141,96491114866
Vivo 17234,1452,0827874
Vivo 17241,70775516061
Vivo 17263,7731,8428642
Vivo 17272,0791,62914423
Vivo 18011,75478015801
Vivo 18045,0592,4635895
Vivo 18057,4123,4012404
Vivo 18063,0111,33811222
Vivo 18074,0772,0207971
Vivo 18137,9603,6982021
Vivo 18162,9691,39411421
Vivo 18185,7282,5444393
Vivo 18194,3752,0097419
Vivo 18202,7401,27812257
vivo 19013,0621,46311032
Vivo 1901_193,1641,49110602
Vivo 19023,3811,62698310
vivo 19042,8221,42411983
Vivo 19063,5701,66192514
Vivo 19074,0101,8278083
Vivo 19106,9443,1972791
Vivo 19155,0092,2856007
Vivo 19165,2712,4185393
Vivo 19175,7222,6184444
Vivo 19185,9312,6764021
Vivo 19196,6193,0283204
Vivo 19204,7462,1226683
Vivo 19216,0492,7323874
Vivo 19335,9512,6963981
Vivo 19354,9862,2526092
Vivo 19375,9982,7953922
Vivo 19515,5382,5314854
Vivo 20047,9453,6512042
Vivo 20065,5382,3744861
Vivo 20188,3173,7871772
BLU Vivo 82,6351,25312551
Vivo NEX S9,2404,4451291
Vivo X21A4,9382,2276201
Vivo X21UD A6,0222,9143881
BLU Vivo XI3,1401,49010691
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,1511,8517853
BLU Vivo XI+4,5662,1127035
BLU Vivo XL31,51166617021
BLU Vivo XL42,8581,41511861
Huawei VKY-AL005,0592,3875902
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,4252,41050510
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,08547319111
Huawei VOG-AL009,4224,2331162
Huawei P30 Pro8,1593,700182142
Amlogic VONTAR X31,15150318723
Huawei VRD-AL1010,4534,753783
LGE VS50177132820381
LGE VS82062126321711
LGE VS9882,17298514064
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,7032,62744829
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,9922,35160823
Huawei VTR-TL005,5273,0344913
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4961,21012971
WIKO W-V680-EEA96440919661
WIKO W-V720-EEA2,0831,62814405
WIKO W-V851-EEA3,6341,8029011
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF51821822691
Google walleye6,4563,2133422
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9251,41011602
Huawei WAS-LX13,1431,57410679
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,2771,610102416
Huawei WAS-LX23,0931,48910872
Droidlogic WeChiP_v91,09346419071
TINNO Wiko U520AS1,9641,11814852
OUKITEL WP108,4744,0511731
OUKITEL WP52,1441,043141613
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,6961,25512392
OUKITEL WP64,6842,1016775
OUKITEL WP76,8613,2812931
OUKITEL WP8 Pro3,3991,7109781
Vernee X3,1291,52510742
Hena X1012,9751,38811384
Hena X1023,7601,8438681
Hena X104-EEA3,0371,45911133
CUBOT X193,3021,52510126
CUBOT X19 S2,9641,35911461
CUBOT X20 PRO4,3921,9497381
Amlogic X3 AIR1,25655718191
CUBOT X305,0982,3245806
Android X30L3,8371,8758403
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5361,21012831
LGE X5-LG5,6962,5844522
LeMobile X5203,1841,39310521
LeMobile X5263,0611,35211062
DOOGEE X5pro52522222653
DOOGEE X60L67428521102
Amlogic X88King1,39658517392
OPPO X90092,6641,22512472
Amlogic X921,27257918052
Amlogic X92_3GB1,19353218571
DOOGEE X9565327921403
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,08145619151
Droidlogic X96Air_P387736920012
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus21,00242419476
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus_Q21,12648118881
Google X96Q_Max_Pro75332020551
Droidlogic X96S_V311_P99341919521
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,13848818801
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact1,54569416841
Sony XQ-AD512,9981,42411282
Sony XQ-AS5211,1315,1494713
Sony Xperia 5 II13,5356,38731
Sony XQ-AT4211,7415,345271
Sony Xperia 1 II11,3285,1294013
Sony XQ-AT5212,6865,818104
Sony XQ-AU525,3242,5915222
Amlogic XR 45001,14649118771
Motorola XT102861026521792
Motorola XT103255523822342
Motorola XT103356324522271
Motorola XT104055523922361
Motorola XT106458325022021
Motorola XT106857224522142
Motorola XT107255123722393
Motorola XT10971,45863617213
Motorola Moto Maxx1,23354818312
Motorola Droid Turbo1,16651518666
Motorola XT151466928321191
Motorola XT152667128621121
Motorola XT156294641219734
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)2,5441,15712811
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1281,42310751
Motorola XT160962826621661
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,76482815753
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)3,0661,37011007
Motorola XT170651421722722
Motorola XT1710-022,00890314663
Motorola XT1925-33,8081,8938501
Motorola XT830C16911623511
Amlogic XTMOD_TVBOX72231920771
Deejoy Y1046932923001
Amlogic Y4 Max95039919722
Huawei Y635-L0141328823231
Amlogic Y8 MAX S905X31,11248518961
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,03443919311
DOOGEE Y9Plus3,6941,7898851
Huawei YAL-AL006,8623,0322924
Huawei YAL-L217,6263,41422593
Huawei Honor 20 Pro8,3173,70417814
Yandex YNDX-000SB4,8472,4476481
Alps YT5760B92238519861
YU YU50502,2511,01813692
Lava Z101,63676516461
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7231,21312336
Symphony Z251,9411,50015002
A-gold Z2_PRO4,4061,9617341
ZTE Z3351S71230720862
ZTE Z5151V1,92686915102
ZTE Z5157V1,03543619301
ZTE Z557BL40917123241
ZTE Z559DL49120722851
ZTE Z6201V956404196911
ZTE Z6530M4,3102,1297564
ZTE Z6530V4,3191,9027542
ZTE Z798BL47720422931
ZTE Z799VL48220622881
ZTE Z83378333020281
ZTE Z83550621522751
ZTE Z85247120122991
ZTE Z899VL47220022974
ZTE Z9711,88783515272
ZTE Z9783,1261,45710771
ZTE Z9812,2251,023138011
ZTE Z9822,3911,10313232
ZTE Z9832,07195014451
ZTE Z9994,2482,0487661
Asus ZB500KL1,54969316801
Gildas Kun ZS661KS7,6683,4582192
ZTE 20505,9172,7224054
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8921,29111766
ZTE A2019G Pro8,0403,6751951
ZTE Axon 10 Pro10,3744,686833
ZTE A2020U Pro9,5954,3741029
ZTE A2021E3,0011,34411272
ZTE A2021G7,1703,1522602
ZTE A70201,7621,36015761
ZTE B2017G2,04192114533
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0171,55614622
ZTE Blade A46253122822603
ZTE Blade A5 20192,0351,56514541
ZTE Blade A5 20203,4271,6849682
ZTE BLADE A5122,13696514202
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9461,51014981
ZTE Blade A7 20201,65373416341
ZTE Blade L8RU57724522104
ZTE BLADE V08002,2911,05913522
ZTE Blade V104,4162,0097311
ZTE BLADE V7 LITE50221522781
ZTE T6201,34560817644
ZUK Z21313,4651,6259561
ZUK Z21322,17793614021
Getac ZX70G25,8662,6754194