iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Note: Devices with only a single sample will not have a PassMark Rank.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Android 0013,9012,03432695
Onn 1000035613,0991,593377820
Onn 1000035623,1291,625376016
JOYAR 1000118851,5351,11646884
JOYAR 1000118861,5971,20246525
Onn 1000432795,8353,03024453
Onn 1000714811,79689245244
Onn 100071481A1,74679545554
JOYAR 1000714831,35098047803
Onn 1001100278,3764,421154913
Onn 1001106033,8712,02832843
Onn 1001359236,0782,95123144
Onn 1001359243,2321,69037015
Onn 1001359256,4543,19621342
BOE 1001466608,0373,80916413
BOE 1001466638,2023,91515994
Hyundai 10WB154939052783
XSD 14Pro91240650443
Meizu 16s8,8954,01413825
Meizu 16th8,0043,67216539
Passion 179,4584,62911853
TPW 198021,81110,7991012
Xiaomi 201481137826453152
Xiaomi 20148131,05648149592
Xiaomi 21051182C11,3165,1489014
Xiaomi 21051182G12,1085,64979486
Xiaomi 21061110AG12,4356,03974350
Xiaomi 21061119AG4,9822,344287817
Xiaomi 21061119AL5,6332,67825484
Xiaomi 21061119BI5,6532,68325329
Xiaomi 21061119DG5,2392,437276114
Xiaomi 2106118C12,2855,7197666
Xiaomi 2107113SG12,6886,005704214
Xiaomi 2107113SI12,7926,5046898
Xiaomi 2107113SR13,1626,3226188
Xiaomi 21081111RG13,7116,564537170
Xiaomi 21091116AC8,3684,29915542
Xiaomi 21091116AG8,6664,177145129
Xiaomi 21091116AI7,6943,711174017
Xiaomi 21091116C8,6554,211145610
Xiaomi 21091116I9,3834,513120822
Xiaomi 21091116UG9,8954,774107742
Xiaomi 21091116UI9,1144,30113022
Xiaomi 2109119BC13,0716,1526394
Xiaomi 2109119DG11,4855,506879117
Xiaomi 2109119DI11,5425,46886819
Xiaomi 211033MI2,7001,29939685
Xiaomi 21121119SC5,0802,36128424
Xiaomi 21121119SG5,6242,707255211
Xiaomi 21121119VL6,0062,90723413
Xiaomi 21121210C13,7566,4235262
Xiaomi 21121210G13,1486,31462180
Xiaomi 2112123AG13,0226,40264512
Xiaomi 22011119UY5,9572,850237210
Xiaomi 2201116PG9,0784,213131565
Xiaomi 2201116PI7,6493,556175022
Xiaomi 2201116SC6,6683,22020744
Xiaomi 2201116SG8,7044,031143897
Xiaomi 2201116SI8,3613,882155614
Xiaomi 2201116SR8,5643,96414882
Xiaomi 2201116TG6,7393,305205535
Xiaomi 2201116TI7,5313,70717936
Xiaomi 2201117PG8,1884,106160234
Xiaomi 2201117PI7,1453,558193117
Xiaomi 2201117SG7,6033,809177114
Xiaomi 2201117SI7,0093,39519736
Xiaomi 2201117SL8,2854,17515746
Xiaomi 2201117SY8,4074,204153137
Xiaomi 2201117TG6,1352,859228377
Xiaomi 2201117TI5,4602,579264820
Xiaomi 2201117TL6,1952,909224217
Xiaomi 2201117TY6,0842,844231198
Xiaomi 22011211C13,7436,7625302
Xiaomi 2201122C13,9446,8244963
Xiaomi 2201122G12,7616,14769452
Xiaomi 2201123C9,8924,67910783
Xiaomi 2201123G11,9985,723807103
Xiaomi 22021211RC10,4864,9669904
Xiaomi 22021211RG13,6616,69154836
Xiaomi 22021211RI10,2454,958102512
Xiaomi 220233L2G2,0651,005433812
Xiaomi 22031116AI7,2133,47419088
Xiaomi 22031116BG8,6734,218144912
Xiaomi 2203121C16,1677,8172935
Xiaomi 2203129G12,5686,05272815
Xiaomi 220333QAG6,5003,031212244
Xiaomi 220333QBI6,5313,106211211
Xiaomi 220333QL7,4753,52118165
Xiaomi 220333QNY7,2113,516190957
Xiaomi 220333QPG2,4081,049411710
Xiaomi 22041211AC15,4438,1103423
Xiaomi 22041216C13,6626,7625477
Xiaomi 22041216G15,4047,92334425
Xiaomi 22041216I12,8496,44067828
Xiaomi 22041219G9,2054,52012719
Xiaomi 22041219I8,9324,41113666
Xiaomi 22041219NY9,3874,65112078
Xiaomi 22041219PG9,1314,49012969
Xiaomi 22041219PI8,1693,98716105
Xiaomi 2206122SC14,5147,2694247
Xiaomi 2207117BPG8,1924,074160123
Xiaomi 22071212AG13,8167,05051049
Xiaomi 22071219AI9,4144,64811984
Xiaomi 22071219CG9,2124,433126926
Xiaomi 22071219CI9,5044,59211694
Xiaomi 220733SFG1,78081345384
Xiaomi 220733SG1,52076346974
Xiaomi 220733SI1,82883544912
Xiaomi 220733SL1,818827450111
Xiaomi 22081212C17,4698,4522383
Xiaomi 22081212G16,4238,0952762
Xiaomi 22081212UG14,7187,20040269
Xiaomi 22081281AC15,8037,4473183
Xiaomi 22081283G9,1334,390129425
Xiaomi 2209116AG7,5173,549180151
Xiaomi 2210129SG11,1035,34492411
Xiaomi 22101316G9,8284,675108969
Xiaomi 22101316I9,6744,550112022
Xiaomi 22101316UG10,4684,97099440
Xiaomi 22101316UP10,1484,802104010
Xiaomi 22101320G11,7915,58383447
Xiaomi 22101320I10,4594,92099811
Xiaomi 2210132G16,8148,42926124
Xiaomi 22111317G8,3773,875154721
Xiaomi 22111317I8,5223,953149922
Xiaomi 22111317PG8,8224,144140618
Xiaomi 22111317PI8,5683,97014872
Xiaomi 2211133C17,0928,5412514
Xiaomi 2211133G17,3998,69924135
Xiaomi 22120RN86G5,3472,686270316
Xiaomi 22120RN86I5,9522,87323755
Xiaomi 22126RN91Y6,0332,973233217
Xiaomi 22127PC95I6,0242,93723345
Xiaomi 22127RK46C18,5188,9241997
Xiaomi 2212ARNC4L5,7272,74825014
Xiaomi 23013PC75G15,9777,64130534
Xiaomi 23013RK75C14,9826,9923784
Xiaomi 23021RAA2Y7,5823,703177433
Xiaomi 23021RAAEG7,3103,487187541
Xiaomi 23026RN54G2,8251,41939093
Xiaomi 23027RAD4I7,5613,70717793
Xiaomi 23028RA60L6,9743,294198112
Xiaomi 23028RN4DG2,6781,45239756
Xiaomi 23028RN4DI3,0571,57438053
Xiaomi 23028RNCAG2,9641,51838408
Xiaomi 23030RAC7Y7,3883,957184815
Xiaomi 2303CRA44A7,2843,89818868
Xiaomi 2303ERA42L8,6364,45614633
Xiaomi 23043RP34G14,0546,71748343
Xiaomi 23043RP34I14,4616,8914296
Xiaomi 23046RP50C18,0498,4602146
Xiaomi 23049PCD8G14,6297,288409105
Xiaomi 23049PCD8I13,9456,92549515
Xiaomi 23049RAD8C14,7507,3503989
Xiaomi 2304FPN6DC17,8478,6362244
Xiaomi 2304FPN6DG14,9378,2863833
Chinoe 2305003M6,1052,87923014
Xiaomi 23053RN02A4,9252,782289918
Xiaomi 23053RN02I4,0652,25931879
Xiaomi 23053RN02L5,4282,76526663
Xiaomi 23053RN02Y5,0982,873282617
Xiaomi 23054RA19C10,1534,59610382
Xiaomi 2306EPN60G14,6257,49841135
Xiaomi 23073RPBFG7,2493,538189621
Xiaomi 23076PC4BI8,8384,132140110
Xiaomi 23076RA4BC9,3404,36012203
Xiaomi 23076RN4BI8,1333,910161533
Xiaomi 23076RN8DY8,9344,26513654
Xiaomi 23078PND5G16,8398,01326085
Xiaomi 23078RKD5C16,9768,0332553
Xiaomi 23090RA98C11,6185,3268563
Xiaomi 23090RA98G10,7004,93395878
Xiaomi 23090RA98I10,4084,83010089
Xiaomi 23100RN82L5,1552,97428005
Xiaomi 23106RN0DA4,3472,730308513
Xiaomi 23108RN04Y5,5022,800262626
Xiaomi 2310FPCA4G5,2102,824277818
Xiaomi 23113RKC6C17,5678,5592342
Xiaomi 23113RKC6G17,8278,87322532
Xiaomi 23116PN5BC20,40310,5321402
Xiaomi 23117RA68G7,4383,652183052
Xiaomi 23117RK66C23,53011,566543
Xiaomi 2311DRK48C14,8067,0253934
Xiaomi 2311DRK48G15,0277,335376194
Xiaomi 2311DRK48I14,6157,20241316
Xiaomi 2311DRN14I5,5662,66625842
Xiaomi 23122PCD1G11,0575,50892840
Xiaomi 23122PCD1I9,5364,62111624
Xiaomi 23124RA7EO7,5723,695177746
Xiaomi 23124RN87G8,2954,19915725
Xiaomi 23124RN87I7,5103,70418057
Xiaomi 23127PN0CC21,55311,0091103
Xiaomi 23127PN0CG22,60911,2757597
Xiaomi 23128PC33I8,2444,07415928
Xiaomi 23129RA5FL6,7783,33520469
Xiaomi 23129RAA4G7,1033,469194741
Xiaomi 23129RN51X2,3521,315415313
Xiaomi 2312BPC51H1,5231,56746933
Xiaomi 2312DRA50C11,0675,3809273
Xiaomi 2312DRA50G10,6375,31797181
Xiaomi 2312DRA50I11,1165,5549225
Xiaomi 2312DRAABC7,3314,34518704
Xiaomi 2312DRAABG6,6483,810207725
Xiaomi 2312DRAABI7,4783,59218135
Xiaomi 2312FPCA6G8,2524,096158935
Xiaomi 2312FRAFDI5,6033,20725595
Xiaomi 24018RPACG19,8339,16915414
Xiaomi 24030PN60G21,31910,62911228
Xiaomi 24031PN0DC19,60710,0221625
Xiaomi 24040RN64Y3,4862,823354768
Xiaomi 2404ARN45A3,5582,35335038
Xiaomi 24053PY09I12,9796,4496523
Xiaomi 2405CPCFBG13,3476,5285983
Xiaomi 2405CRPFDG12,8966,33266418
Xiaomi 24066PC95I6,5032,96321202
Xiaomi 24069PC21G17,7328,39822959
Xiaomi 24069PC21I15,5617,39033511
Xiaomi 24069RA21C14,4156,8714368
Xiaomi 2406APNFAG14,0746,88347831
Xiaomi 2406ERN9CI7,9023,689167911
Xiaomi 24074RPD2I11,8855,6298212
Xiaomi 24075RP89G4,6813,068297314
Xiaomi 24076RP19G5,3583,27127002
Xiaomi 2407FPN8EG15,4047,47034375
Xiaomi 2407FPN8ER14,3536,8474454
Xiaomi 24090RA29C10,0954,82710522
Xiaomi 24090RA29G11,7805,82283629
Xiaomi 24090RA29I13,1146,3256302
Xiaomi 24091RPADG19,2069,5401772
Xiaomi 24094RAD4G8,5424,257149212
Xiaomi 24094RAD4I7,7014,02117364
Xiaomi 24095PCADG10,5165,1549877
Xiaomi 24095PCADI10,6905,2309612
Xiaomi 2409BRN2CA5,2402,713275917
Xiaomi 2409BRN2CL3,4462,38235726
Xiaomi 2409BRN2CY4,5292,549302527
Xiaomi 2409FPCC4G8,5944,482147911
Xiaomi 24108PCE2I4,2352,38731332
Xiaomi 2410CRP4CG17,3048,20924414
Xiaomi 2410CRP4CI13,8737,0695053
Xiaomi 2410FPCC5G5,0072,844287010
Xiaomi 24115RA8EC11,1435,1969174
Xiaomi 24115RA8EG12,8876,27666927
Xiaomi 24115RA8EI11,2635,2849072
Xiaomi 24116RACCG5,7763,052248219
Xiaomi 24116RNC1I8,0873,82116253
Xiaomi 24117RK2CC19,0179,7661847
Xiaomi 24117RK2CG21,24411,1031146
Xiaomi 24117RN76E8,0393,973164018
Xiaomi 24117RN76G7,0763,521195520
Xiaomi 24117RN76L8,6314,17514674
Xiaomi 24117RN76O6,6213,44820898
Xiaomi 2411DRN47I9,0794,19213146
Xiaomi 24122RKC7G14,91013,18138415
Xiaomi 24129PN74C15,36113,03135012
Xiaomi 24129PN74G14,55412,29441821
Xiaomi 2412DPC0AG10,1338,3471045106
Xiaomi 2412DPC0AI9,3157,891123011
Xiaomi 25010PN30G14,36912,40944218
Xiaomi 25028PC03G5,9782,92123562
Xiaomi 25028RN03A5,5072,70126242
Xiaomi 25028RN03Y6,0973,00223043
Xiaomi 25040RP0AG5,3243,13927124
Xiaomi 25053PC47G13,02610,82664444
Xiaomi 25053PC47I13,60811,5165608
Xiaomi 25053RT47C12,81110,4866866
Xiaomi 25057RN09E8,8054,16214114
Xiaomi 25057RN09I8,0123,76016513
Xiaomi 25062PC34G6,3772,94421672
Xiaomi 25062RN2DA3,8341,73833052
Xiaomi 25062RN2DE7,2913,55718826
Xiaomi 25069PTEBG8,4646,534151410
Xiaomi 2506BPN68G10,2168,219102826
Xiaomi 25078RA3EA3,3482,694362911
Xiaomi 25078RA3EE3,5582,87835026
Xiaomi 25080RABDG11,6885,78684812
Xiaomi 2508CRN2BE8,2064,105159810
Xiaomi 2508CRN2BI6,1312,91122873
Xiaomi 25091RP04G15,86512,8893112
Xiaomi 25098RA98G6,6315,40020865
Xiaomi 25099RP13G13,5856,5945624
Xiaomi 2509BRP2DG12,9536,3086593
Xiaomi 2509FPN0BC16,75813,9722632
Xiaomi 25100RA69G5,8043,15224652
Xiaomi 25102PCBEG17,13314,16725019
Xiaomi 2510DPC44G16,42913,6432758
Xiaomi 2510DRA23G1,7741,00245414
Xiaomi 2510ERA8BG10,9675,8069358
Xiaomi 25113PN0EG13,12810,9446274
Xiaomi 25118PC98G7,0935,63319482
Xiaomi 2511FPC34G9,0926,930130814
Xiaomi 2512BPNDAG15,67911,8973308
Xiaomi 2602BPC18G7,6085,65117708
Xiaomi 2602DPT53G8,3416,28815602
Xiaomi 26077PC53G24,10612,197434
LENOVO 316E2,4491,01340972
INNOCN 32S2U Pro12,9726,5386562
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7611,23839372
TCL 4188C2,5031,17040662
TCL 4188V2,4971,15640702
TCL 5002S86437550753
TCL 5007U1,94994744182
TCL 5007W1,66175346073
TCL 5007Z1,57170046692
Sony 501SO2,4951,15540722
TCL 5024D_EEA2,0491,63343553
TCL 5028D3,0111,78438262
TCL 5028D_EEA3,2491,75236886
TCL 5028Y_EEA3,1641,58137372
TCL 5029D_EEA3,4471,70035712
TCL 5030D_EEA2,2821,85141992
TCL 5032W3,0881,52337857
TCL 5033D_EEA79137351222
TCL 5033F63142452264
TCL 5039D_EEA1,41564147463
TCL 5048U3,6681,74934312
TCL 5053K_EEA4,0901,93631812
TCL 5056N60426352413
TCL 5059T59126652492
TCL 5061K_EEA3,5781,77034876
TCL 5061U_EEA3,2721,62136763
TCL 5062W5,0872,30928364
TCL 5062Z5,5132,569261513
TCL 5085N2,1031,02043174
TCL 5085O1,82282644993
TCL 5085Y2,5421,35940472
TCL 5087Z3,3931,85836053
TCL 5102B1,25758048302
TCL 5102O3,7091,97734042
Lenovo 601LV1,73382845662
KYOCERA 602KC1,97090144052
Sony 602SO3,5891,65534812
SHARP 605SH3,7921,65333387
TCL 6060S3,6061,67434682
TCL 6102H2,8601,46938984
TCL 6125A3,7271,96633952
TCL 6125F3,4661,815355912
TCL 6156D3,1271,55737613
TCL 6165S3,5721,83034954
ADVAN 68014,3211,92830954
Sony 701SO5,0692,321284611
Sony 702SO8,2353,89415933
SHARP 706SH7,2453,489189711
Sony 801SO7,0533,40819616
Sony 802SO8,0034,06216544
SHARP 803SH5,5192,48426105
SHARP 808SH11,3005,3269026
TCL 809269129451914
TCL 8092_EEA66328152112
Alps 825X_Pro1,67276346004
Foxconn 8788_75,8542,75824292
Hyundai 8LA13,8461,96732957
TCL 9001D49420852982
Sony Xperia 58,7414,05614272
TCL 9029W1,06548849543
TCL 9032W1,54676846804
TCL 9032X1,42862947373
TCL 9048S5,8282,84324504
SHARP 906SH10,0434,50210563
SHARP 908SH14,6997,0304045
MLAB 909648635653002
TCL 9137W2,5691,21340293
TCL 9185W6,9033,37720132
TCL 9296Q6,3703,039216812
TCL 9309S_EEA41629653102
TCL 9466X6,3233,21721824
TCL 9469X8,8764,54713892
TCL 9491G8,6744,43414489
Rockchip A-7V1,04775149622
OnePlus One (A0001)2,088927432520
Nothing A00112,5856,2977229
LGE A001LG13,9026,6655015
Sony A001SO5,3152,48927172
Nothing A001T13,7626,9775233
Xiaomi A001XM7,4053,86118422
SHARP A002SH8,6014,03514762
Sony Xperia 5 II12,1915,87178261
ZTE A003ZT7,9293,70116742
Nothing A01512,5926,26772026
Nothing A02419,50812,4301668
Nothing A05912,4816,00373915
Nothing A059P12,7066,31669911
Nothing A06312,9796,19265398
Nothing A06516,2917,80328426
Nothing A069P7,2105,77719103
A1 Alpha 20+4,6652,09129793
Caxilysh A103,6741,90334295
Blackview A1004,5102,34330373
OPPO A101OP6,8634,06720236
OPPO A103OP8,0993,76316232
HXY A113,3521,69336282
HXY A11 Pro Max5,5362,589260116
ACEPAD A1316,7533,32220512
Allwinner A1331,26956848242
ACEPAD A1402,6451,58939913
Nothing A14210,1504,756103941
Nothing A142P10,6734,9589646
ACEPAD A145-20243,8181,96433182
Skyth A15_EEA3,5021,64535422
OPPO A16012,1251,013429927
Telpo A1_C50D_T6,5773,29120952
UMIDIGI A31,31161148002
Acer A3-A402,05695943482
SHARP A302SH8,7754,19314212
ZTE A302ZT8,3034,39015693
OPPO A37f1,42768247389
OPPO A37fw1,22357748529
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,57474346653
UMIDIGI A3S1,90891644453
UMIDIGI A3X2,2331,00242365
DEXP A44082237651035
OnePlus A501015,3447,2863532
TCL A501DL55924052743
TCL A502DL69231251903
Nubia A502ZT11,42010,2368896
TCL A503DL79635351175
TCL A507DL1,20953048635
TCL A509DL3,5721,850349329
Blackview A52 Pro5,3702,50526902
Allwinner A523 DEV3,9521,93332452
Allwinner A527 PRO4,5432,18730216
Blackview A551,14483349062
Revoview A562,03795243613
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0631,523379719
TCL A600DL5,4282,72226654
Blackview A60Pro2,2121,02542544
Revoview A67L3,5251,87235189
Foxx A67M1,70679545862
Sanmu A72,9931,53438332
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8731,451389215
Chinoe A70 Pro2,5191,15740573
ZTE A75 Pro 5G10,4645,09299618
INOI_Limited A7509,1014,35713052
HXY A7S96942650032
Wheatek A8081336251094
Blackview A80Pro3,2451,620369114
Wheatek A80S3,0521,56838092
PAX A87006,4523,23021352
ATEC A8GC8,9114,28013752
HXY A9 Pro5,2612,475274114
AvidPad A908,0803,80216294
AvidPad A90S8,8214,36714072
PAX A91057624752603
Droidlogic A95X F31,20952748642
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,13149549145
Droidlogic A95X MAX II1,44664847272
Rockchip A95X_R162827852273
Droidlogic A95XF499371349909
Amlogic a9_a311y37,1685,41919242
Huawei ABR-LX913,1926,2236152
HONOR ABR-NX18,9524,49913607
OnePlus AC20017,2523,361189584
OnePlus AC20037,5803,4261776110
Alps ac8257_demo1,67576645983
Google Acer Chromebook 11 (C740)1,28189448164
Google Acer Chromebook 14 (CB3-431)1,28391248153
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB3-532)68046951982
Google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T, C738T)1,07776349458
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)1,47391647118
Acer One 8 T4-82L2,4821,13040813
Acer ACTAB10211,9051,18544463
Acer ACTAB1021_A1,6231,19246332
Acer ACTAB10221,5881,16246614
Acer ACTAB8211,16382448922
Crosscall Action-X55,4252,68326694
Vsmart Active 35,4932,54826292
XDJA ACTOMA ACE1,46163747192
Askey ADT-33,9791,95332282
AIDATA ADT10613,1102,26437702
Huawei ADY-LX913,4976,4115772
Benco AE90101,5491,19946783
Gm aegean6,4892,8912124319
Amazon AFTGAZL3,1921,42937184
Amazon AFTKA1,55673846752
AGENEW AgenewTech9,0414,81613273
AGM G213,4906,3295782
AGM Glory G18,5883,99014815
AGM AGM_H5_PRO5,6083,37425582
AGM AGM_PAD_P19,6754,68311195
AGM AGM_PAD_P28,5874,04614822
AGM AGM_PAD_P2W9,6734,65611222
AGM AGM_PAD_T15,7442,76224932
Huawei AGR-W094,9772,37328793
Huawei AGRK-W094,8552,392291919
Huawei AGS-L031,32272147957
Huawei AGS-L091,094742493113
Huawei AGS-W091,544762468227
Huawei AGS2-L034,1152,10431709
Huawei AGS2-L093,6951,854341426
Huawei AGS2-W094,0712,075318633
Huawei AGS5-W096,9543,37519882
AIPLUS AI+ Nova 1 5G8,6814,55014442
Advantech AIM-786,4633,09221292
Nothing AIN06514,5456,90242021
Alps aiot8365p4_64_bsp1,4841,010470915
MANGMI AIR X6,2043,12122402
Amlogic akee7,1945,41919142
Argos Alba10Q78257551262
TCL Alcatel 5085C1,75581745523
TCL Alcatel_5004R1,25955748282
Huawei ALE-L211,53571246877
HOMETECH ALFA10TX2,05091243522
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL33523453182
HONOR ALI-NX112,2725,74776842
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,7231,84533992
Huawei ALP-AL006,1652,80022595
Huawei ALP-L095,3042,52527249
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,4392,640265711
MAZE Alpha2,15998442792
TCL Alpha 203,4261,70135812
Huawei ALT-AL0017,9638,7542192
Huawei ALT-L2917,7098,5072305
HONOR ALT-LX27,4823,47518126
HONOR ALT-LX37,3483,41818622
HONOR ALT-NX110,2584,864102422
UGOOS AM93,5191,56935252
Ammp Ammp896572050062
Huawei AMN-LX21,239544484012
Huawei AMN-LX91,371613476817
Huawei ANA-AN007,1263,15319362
Huawei ANA-LX410,8275,0129483
Huawei P4011,5275,46587314
Incar Android8,0786,32416307
Huawei ANE-AL003,3191,54136493
Huawei ANE-LX13,7331,8273390117
Huawei ANE-LX24,0121,96532155
Huawei ANE-LX2J3,9491,97232485
Huawei ANE-LX33,6771,816342414
HONOR ANY-AN009,6454,54311302
HONOR ANY-NX19,8014,55910983
Intel AOSP on Intel Platform30,20616,02852
Nxp AP68001,86183744756
Nxp AP6800_A3001,78383045373
Vernee Apollo3,3191,53236504
NewBund Apollo Lite3,7671,79233584
NewBund Apollo X4,8412,39629232
Huawei AQM-LX14,9102,35029049
Cherrymobile Aqua S10 Pro8,6694,16814502
Bq Aquaris E578334051252
Bq Aquaris X Pro4,8782,403291011
Bq Aquaris X23,7891,84933412
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,0792,40628432
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,53568246856
Vsmart Aris Pro6,4432,88521382
Ulefone Armor 10 5G8,1933,92716006
Ulefone Armor 11 5G7,8903,701168417
Ulefone Armor 11T 5G8,6164,14914697
Ulefone Armor 12 5G8,4353,99215205
Ulefone Armor 17 Pro9,3204,476122811
Ulefone Armor 20WT9,3944,63912033
Ulefone Armor 218,9994,30613416
Ulefone Armor 228,7984,56214142
Ulefone Armor 23 Ultra13,8127,2125113
Ulefone Armor 248,1734,08416085
Ulefone Armor 25T Pro9,0364,46513307
Ulefone Armor 26 Ultra14,8437,1273914
Ulefone Armor 27 Pro8,6634,15314532
Ulefone Armor 27T Pro8,4244,16515256
Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra24,04611,816475
Ulefone Armor 29 Ultra24,45311,913372
Ulefone Armor 5S3,7311,76833922
Ulefone Armor 76,6903,20620712
Ulefone Armor 7E5,6692,65825253
Ulefone Armor 86,2073,02422374
Ulefone Armor 8 Pro6,4673,122212812
Ulefone Armor 96,8073,28120347
Ulefone Armor Pad3,1702,00437292
Ulefone Armor X132,9031,66938724
Ulefone Armor X53,0611,54138023
Ulefone Armor X794641450243
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,06597243398
Ulefone Armor X83,4251,712358316
Ulefone Armor X9 Pro3,2461,57136892
Ulefone Armor_3W4,9762,26728822
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,8442,17829212
Ulefone Armor_6E5,4092,63926764
Ulefone Armor_6S4,4612,03430512
Ulefone Armor_74,6732,12829763
Huawei ART-L294,3141,95031002
Acer Aspire 475278531651232
Acer Aspire 5755G4,3411,96230892
Acer Aspire E1-5721,44960647242
Vertu Aster1,31259147992
Maxwest ASTRO A662,6221,40739986
Maxwest ASTRO A673,2391,69636974
MAXWEST Astro X55 LTE1,22853948452
Google asurada9,5195,015116611
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C100PA1,04473849646
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C101PA4,9522,19728882
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C3021,6961,19345893
Asus Zenfone Max Pro M24,8662,30329132
Asus ASUS_A001D3,3601,671362315
Asus ASUS_A0022,18593542652
Asus ASUS_A002A3,7741,65633522
Asus ZenFone V2,7591,29239392
Asus ASUS_A00784837950883
Asus ASUS_AI2201_A16,3997,7012775
Asus ASUS_AI2201_C15,7757,50632422
Asus ASUS_AI2201_D15,2197,0643619
Asus ASUS_AI2201_F16,0827,52730017
Asus ASUS_AI220217,0398,15525324
Asus ASUS_AI2202_B17,9548,4772203
Asus moto e32(s)19,3869,2901715
Asus ROG Phone 6D Ultimate18,1678,8762066
Asus ASUS_AI2205_C19,3569,20717213
Asus ASUS_AI2205_D18,8608,8431886
Asus ASUS_AI2205_F20,0739,4961463
Asus ASUS_AI230218,6018,98919710
Asus ASUS_AI2401_C17,9458,5522215
Asus ASUS_AI2401_D23,43111,4235621
Asus ASUS_AI2401_E23,22111,017603
Asus ASUS_AI2401_H20,0409,8321477
Asus ASUS_I001DA8,7063,98014374
Asus ASUS_I001DD9,6624,60211253
Asus ROG Phone II10,2994,771101873
Asus ZenFone 711,6975,31984637
Asus ROG Phone 312,2125,569777118
Asus ASUS_I004D12,4705,6087407
Asus ASUS_I005D12,6285,81471512
Asus ASUS_I005DA12,3675,687751106
Asus ASUS_I005DC12,3205,57475813
Asus ASUS_I006D11,5595,165864371
Asus ASUS_I007D15,7807,3903212
Asus ZenFone 69,3474,367121743
Asus ZenPad Z103,5881,61834824
Asus ZenPad Z8s4,1141,997317118
Asus PadFone S95841750134
Asus ASUS_X008D1,57371746663
Asus ASUS_X00ADA94844250212
Asus ASUS_X00HD1,46363347172
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,3341,07841623
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,3351,076416111
Asus ZenFone 55,0942,651283211
Asus ASUS_X00RD2,1471,03842859
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,6012,196299992
Asus ZenFone Go65127552172
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,5151,65935306
Asus ASUS_X018D2,3121,09441756
Asus ZenFone Max M24,5142,212303120
Xiaomi ASUS_X01BD4,8562,33429182
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,0482,433285240
Asus ZenFone 21,729775456810
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,17053748868
Asus ZenFone Max1,73086045675
Asus ASUS_Z012DC4,3962,23730715
Asus ZenFone 33,6321,746345520
Asus ASUS_Z017DA4,1052,01131777
Asus ASUS_Z01GD5,1642,42827952
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,3561,59136255
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA4,5122,30930337
Asus ZenFone 44,8282,43129257
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA5,8382,80024395
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,7081,75034064
Asus ROG Phone9,0674,223132136
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,8563,693169648
Asus ASUSAI2501B30,43118,95036
Asus ASUSAI2501C16,21212,6832916
ATID AT9082,3451,11741582
Unihertz Atom3,5191,66535265
Unihertz Atom_L5,0472,28428533
Huawei ATU-L111,47365647122
Huawei ATU-L211,611777464616
Huawei ATU-L221,62273446364
Huawei ATU-L311,44064747308
Huawei ATU-LX31,17051848854
Huawei AUM-AL202,6351,28539944
Huawei AUM-L292,03595043646
Rockchip auto_rk_t2089238950562
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,8771,85632812
AYN Thor21,2519,9571137
BTV B111,80981545115
BLU B130DL1,61772446435
BLU B131DL1,80982145129
BLU B135DL2,3991,09341222
BLU B140DL2,9461,797385013
BLU B1550VL8,8724,49013913
BLU B160V2,2181,12742515
BLU B1660V8,2474,35015912
Acer B3-A301,50569546994
JZN B3102,7241,29639553
Huawei BAC-AL003,2561,59236842
Huawei BAC-L213,7541,89333713
Huawei BAH-L091,8871,49444614
Huawei BAH-W091,4981,140470415
Huawei BAH2-L093,9141,963326117
Huawei BAH2-W193,8801,952327828
Huawei BAH3-L098,6144,05814723
Huawei BAH3-W097,2623,34318916
Huawei BAH3-W5911,2945,33990415
Huawei BAH4-W096,4233,04221472
BDF4,3012,14131057
OnePlus BE20114,9132,26229018
OnePlus BE20125,5912,61425722
OnePlus BE20135,1042,36228226
OnePlus BE20155,0752,360284511
OnePlus BE20257,1183,415193737
OnePlus BE20266,7833,292204320
OnePlus BE20287,9933,809165524
OnePlus BE20296,8183,283203123
Netxeon Beelink GT12,3981,17541244
H800D BELLATRIX1,28392548144
QUALCOMM Bengal for arm645,1712,42327927
HXY BISON5,0282,514286033
UMIDIGI BISON GT7,2223,424190412
HXY BISON Pro5,1742,43127919
Bittium Tough Mobile 24,7442,13029512
Huawei BKK-LX25,5742,71425783
Huawei BKL-AL202,9461,24838492
Huawei BKL-L046,1752,84422542
Huawei BKL-L095,9032,745240019
HONOR BKQ-N4911,5449,8528669
Blackview BL50005,9492,78223773
Bmobile BL53_TG061,27758648192
Blackview BL6000Pro8,7914,26314168
Blackview BL800011,7225,4398432
Blackview BL88009,0644,38913234
Blackview BL8800Pro7,8973,81016824
Blackview BL900012,3396,1627552
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,9592,810237094
Incar BlackTAB8_4G3,3691,62736182
ZTE Blade A311,9271,18244332
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T1,00943349838
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T2,2791,35042032
ZTE Blade A511,7861,08345312
ZTE Blade A52 Pro2,01798643732
DOOGEE Blade GT Ultra14,4937,2274252
ZTE Blade V5802,07794643332
Huawei BLL-L213,3921,75236076
Huawei BLL-L223,3551,63236265
Huawei BLL-L233,8282,13833105
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,2371,627369821
Bluboo S13,8201,93733153
Rockchip BlueBerry5,3424,17027072
Incar BMAX6,4563,02821332
Huawei BMH-AN109,9214,58310712
BLACKFOX BMM441B62846052282
Huawei BND-AL103,4011,63536019
Huawei BND-L214,0492,02531972
Huawei BNE-LX16,7373,19620563
BLU BOLD N14,3191,94230972
BLU BOLD N29,6924,70111152
BQru BQ-5045L59829552452
BQru BQ-5528L2,0801,65243303
BQru BQ-5732L4,6552,17229803
Google brox20,45410,9251367
HONOR BRP-NX112,3195,82975910
HONOR BRP-NX1M12,6905,9547035
HONOR BRP-NX311,8695,5988276
Google brya22,20911,1048475
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)5,0522,631285133
Gm burmese7,4233,298183567
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,19854748713
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,95087444173
Freescale BUTTERFLY93365050292
Blackview BV49001,92185844355
Blackview BV4900Pro3,2531,63936856
Blackview BV51003,2611,60636824
Wheatek BV5500Plus66638952074
Blackview BV5500Pro86137850784
Blackview BV59002,0491,03243546
Blackview BV6000S1,32558447919
Blackview BV6200 Pro4,1682,24731533
Wheatek BV6300Pro5,9283,28323858
Chinoe BV6600E3,2041,57137135
Blackview BV6600Pro3,6892,07634187
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,62174746412
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5461,73935067
Wheatek BV88008,5414,20114945
Blackview BV89005,6483,40725352
Blackview BV91003,4571,73335634
Blackview BV92008,7414,38314289
Blackview BV93006,5113,23421182
A-gold BV9500Plus4,9772,31428814
A-gold BV9700Pro5,3452,49427056
Blackview BV9800Pro5,2462,483275414
Blackview BV99005,9002,752240310
Blackview BV9900Pro6,3233,034218330
HONOR BVL-AN1622,68910,776692
HONOR BVL-N4919,1939,58517835
HONOR BVL-N5922,72311,044682
Huawei BZH5-W006,2692,96722172
Hena C102,5101,30040625
Coolpad C1032,8651,30238953
Coolpad C1062,7201,29639589
COOLFAN C1074,0372,00632063
UGRIHACH C113,4411,85035752
OUKITEL C15 Pro90738450484
OUKITEL C16_Pro1,13868849103
Wheatek C17 Pro3,0971,47637792
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,7121,91134038
Weelikeit C19W3,8411,93133013
Rockchip C22,5521,16240382
OUKITEL C213,8242,262331211
OUKITEL C21 Pro3,5721,88134944
OUKITEL C23 Pro3,8761,98332823
Alps C24 Ultra1,24759148372
CUBOT C304,5982,094300111
Clover C302U6,2403,13122238
TINNO C3303,4101,56435927
OUKITEL C365,6782,75625192
DEXP C3776634251392
Alps C37 Ultra2,9331,55738544
Incar C55,9672,89223632
Clover C5003,6671,77434333
Clover C5016,1123,42522952
Clover C5037,0373,47619674
Incar C5_EEA5,9522,91423742
BLU C5L Max1,33463447877
Sony C650366137052122
CHAINWAY C665,4082,55726773
Sony C660387240350704
BLU C8 MAX2,2861,18641952
OSCAL C806,1772,91222524
BLU C93,5051,92035373
Vortex CB682,9041,603387159
Huawei CDY-NX9A8,0063,66216522
Huawei CDY-NX9B9,7524,734110628
Tinno Celero3 5G10,2424,71110264
Wingtech Celero5G+8,4793,88015124
Vortex CG653,8041,964333133
Google cherry12,2657,1047698
Google Chromebox Reference5,4602,611264914
DIGMA CITI 8443E 4G CS8271PL3,1541,57737433
HONOR CLK-LX26,2442,92222217
CLOVERTEK Clovertek_G122,6181,20440003
Huawei CLT-L046,0612,812232015
Huawei CLT-L095,5462,619259659
Huawei CLT-L295,8772,7562412115
HONOR CMA-LX27,5443,56817872
Huawei CMR-AL095,3642,610269614
Huawei CMR-AL194,7812,21129419
Huawei CMR-W095,4702,667264524
Huawei CMR-W195,4543,00426537
Huawei COL-AL104,5772,13930053
Huawei COL-L294,7832,232293743
Sanyo Concept Zero23,35611,496583
Mintt COOLMINTT X8 PLUS6,2742,93922122
Huawei COR-AL005,5602,593258827
Huawei Honor Play4,6412,255298428
Google coral2,2841,065419734
Crosscall Core-T43,7901,85233406
Crosscall Core-X43,9612,13232385
Google corsola7,6533,965174831
Planet Cosmo_Communicator6,3633,01621722
Incar CP202,3311,14741645
Incar CP20_Gold2,3491,05841564
PEICHENG CP31M3,1251,48937623
Coolpad cp3636a1,94689344192
Yulong cp3705A3,7811,82933483
Yulong cp3705AS3,3541,57936273
Callsky Cpad103,8562,00532892
OPPO CPH16051,88499144653
OPPO CPH16074,2412,15031319
OPPO CPH16092,3601,161414523
OPPO CPH16115,0382,44128544
OPPO CPH16132,9081,31738695
OPPO CPH17012,6141,319400618
OPPO CPH17172,2111,09442563
OPPO CPH17196,2703,13422164
OPPO CPH17233,5171,79335276
OPPO CPH17252,9911,448383410
OPPO CPH17293,1761,607372320
OPPO CPH18013,1691,55937336
OPPO CPH18032,6001,260401225
OPPO CPH18092,4271,09741083
OPPO CPH18194,3232,225309425
OPPO CPH18234,6742,384297524
OPPO CPH18355,1482,46428054
OPPO CPH18512,8181,27739135
OPPO CPH18532,5031,21540677
OPPO CPH18594,6142,239299428
OPPO CPH18756,6573,15820752
OPPO CPH18775,7972,74124696
OPPO CPH19012,7991,30139207
OPPO CPH19033,0681,43837953
OPPO Reno27,0073,229197425
OPPO CPH19093,6071,790346725
OPPO CPH19115,0172,398286618
OPPO Reno6,2552,88022192
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,0324,285133112
OPPO CPH19203,4351,77435797
OPPO CPH19219,9174,608107217
OPPO CPH19233,0551,522380612
OPPO CPH19315,1442,376280834
OPPO CPH19334,8712,226291221
OPPO CPH19374,9282,247289839
OPPO A9 20205,1952,362278420
OPPO CPH19435,1492,40328043
OPPO Reno2 Z5,8102,775245936
OPPO CPH19554,2831,88731122
OPPO CPH19695,1572,488279929
OPPO Reno Z6,1702,939225734
OPPO CPH19836,2882,923220410
OPPO Reno2 F5,5282,597260421
OPPO CPH20015,2132,478277521
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,4113,333183916
OPPO Find X2 Neo7,4973,392180723
OPPO CPH20134,5932,08630037
OPPO A313,3661,675362124
OPPO A915,6572,656253016
OPPO Find X213,5256,36157321
OPPO Find X2 Pro11,7785,47483857
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,6012,63225627
OPPO Reno35,6342,59525475
OPPO CPH20595,1182,351281815
OPPO CPH20615,2592,467274718
OPPO CPH20658,4564,141151528
OPPO CPH20674,9722,278288324
OPPO CPH20695,1662,397279414
OPPO CPH20833,5331,797351329
OPPO CPH20897,5103,402180424
OPPO CPH20918,4223,87615265
OPPO CPH20954,9502,378288914
OPPO CPH20995,6712,64025246
OPPO CPH21097,1143,34219404
OPPO CPH21137,0713,350195615
OPPO CPH21196,1282,988228912
OPPO CPH21215,5942,61225675
OPPO CPH21274,7902,276293631
OPPO CPH21355,0332,342285815
OPPO CPH21457,7023,569173545
OPPO CPH21597,1763,309191711
OPPO CPH21617,5343,70317914
OPPO CPH217312,9526,05966058
OPPO CPH21793,5331,90335129
OPPO CPH21853,7931,948333719
OPPO CPH21956,8653,219202128
OPPO CPH21977,5603,579178030
OPPO CPH220111,4385,64488710
OPPO CPH22036,4853,322212515
OPPO CPH22056,0002,87423437
OPPO CPH220712,8726,14067655
OPPO CPH22118,5384,067149529
OPPO CPH22135,5842,81925765
OPPO CPH22195,5372,632260019
OPPO CPH22236,3593,01721753
OPPO CPH22357,1053,30219437
OPPO CPH22378,9424,29613617
OPPO CPH22393,8631,998328618
OPPO CPH224713,9756,68449210
OPPO CPH224913,1476,21362210
OPPO CPH22519,7814,539110420
OPPO CPH22637,6483,66817532
OPPO CPH22693,7711,932335515
OPPO CPH22713,6641,896343510
OPPO CPH22733,9462,093324910
OPPO CPH22855,3612,578269820
OPPO CPH229313,3946,4425906
OPPO CPH230514,0176,81848854
OPPO CPH230713,5556,45856513
OPPO CPH23218,3503,96415585
OPPO CPH23253,9972,173322112
OPPO CPH23337,5393,567178818
OPPO CPH23378,0234,14316445
OPPO CPH23398,8044,20014126
OPPO CPH23419,2444,46812552
OPPO CPH23439,1494,242128920
OPPO CPH23494,0342,084320710
OPPO CPH23539,0454,23913264
OPPO CPH235715,9817,9593049
OPPO CPH235914,3176,89944816
OPPO CPH23637,0353,327196817
OPPO CPH23655,6462,66925374
OPPO CPH237110,3874,835101127
OPPO CPH23757,3983,462184313
OnePlus CPH23818,3173,829156624
OPPO CPH23854,2602,33631264
OPPO CPH23873,7522,032337519
OnePlus CPH23899,7214,70711113
OnePlus CPH239914,4387,07143323
OnePlus CPH240114,5387,0874236
OnePlus CPH24098,8974,144138112
OnePlus CPH241114,6177,1904128
OnePlus CPH241311,6515,5088537
OnePlus CPH241514,8867,12438640
OnePlus CPH241715,3857,30034718
OnePlus CPH241915,2977,3543569
OPPO CPH24213,7471,90833784
OnePlus CPH242315,0877,40837311
OPPO CPH243713,6716,7605459
OnePlus CPH244716,4368,45327424
OnePlus CPH244917,7638,72322870
OnePlus CPH245118,1088,74121021
OPPO CPH24559,4284,41311912
OnePlus CPH24599,4844,40811814
OPPO CPH24617,3453,48018645
OnePlus CPH24659,4084,380120016
OnePlus CPH24679,1814,326128034
OnePlus CPH24694,2672,17631213
OPPO CPH24714,2992,32031062
OPPO CPH24736,3003,00221943
OPPO CPH24773,9522,106324611
OPPO CPH24819,0274,30613335
OPPO CPH24837,9363,880167217
OnePlus CPH248711,9916,18580830
OnePlus CPH249112,5816,20772417
OnePlus CPH249313,8956,81250230
OPPO CPH24958,3904,08015398
OPPO CPH25058,8674,164139211
OnePlus CPH25139,1864,253127810
OnePlus CPH25159,3464,34412188
OPPO CPH252115,1737,4223642
OPPO CPH252512,3015,9137604
OPPO CPH25278,9394,23313634
OPPO CPH25299,0784,21113162
OPPO CPH253111,4045,3518928
OnePlus CPH255118,5088,99020032
OPPO CPH25579,2854,48612414
OPPO CPH25657,1903,402191610
OnePlus CPH256912,1375,8957927
OnePlus CPH257317,9748,93521718
OPPO CPH25775,9263,06723866
OPPO CPH25795,1932,74627866
OnePlus CPH258121,59911,21010953
OnePlus CPH258322,45211,1627843
OnePlus CPH258513,9266,72249715
OPPO CPH25915,9652,98523659
OPPO CPH259911,3535,3298972
OPPO CPH260310,8445,05794612
OnePlus CPH260918,6059,08619612
OnePlus CPH261116,3918,05327911
OnePlus CPH261313,1386,3766244
OnePlus CPH26198,2243,79615952
OnePlus CPH26219,5044,45911707
OPPO CPH262513,5506,5335679
OPPO CPH262913,3606,4315963
OPPO CPH26317,3683,49218553
OPPO CPH26399,0174,33713353
OPPO CPH26415,4382,57626586
OnePlus CPH264522,92411,440674
OnePlus CPH264721,75810,8611044
OnePlus CPH264913,22511,38261211
OPPO CPH26519,2017,55612742
OnePlus CPH265314,32612,14044739
OnePlus CPH265514,94112,90238224
OPPO CPH265912,56310,3157296
OnePlus CPH266114,6647,2144062
OnePlus CPH266316,6978,22926410
OPPO CPH26678,4824,13815105
OPPO CPH26695,4782,59826427
OPPO CPH267111,3379,6068985
OPPO CPH26838,8604,64413953
OPPO CPH26875,4312,53826645
OPPO CPH268915,3667,5673497
OnePlus CPH269116,8908,3892577
OPPO CPH26997,4635,81218205
OPPO CPH270513,0726,2756372
OnePlus CPH270715,8137,79631614
OPPO CPH27116,3903,05221643
OnePlus CPH271715,3507,7423526
OnePlus CPH271913,2516,5626086
OnePlus CPH272314,15412,5814654
OPPO CPH272913,2276,3276115
OPPO CPH27436,4255,02421453
OnePlus CPH274714,04011,87548526
OnePlus CPH274915,44412,9293414
OPPO CPH27539,6124,69211393
OPPO CPH276110,0628,56410532
OnePlus CPH276915,04012,7183742
OnePlus CPH277114,87512,5323873
OPPO CPH27735,7662,75224854
OPPO CPH27818,9614,59413572
OPPO CPH279112,23810,8807734
OPPO CPH27997,7514,03817254
OPPO CPH281111,2289,0599102
OPPO CPH281310,7799,0839522
OPPO CPH28196,6393,10920822
OPPO CPH28259,2177,66012663
OPPO CPH28277,4833,56518102
Huawei CPN-L091,8611,47844762
Huawei CPN-W091,8721,47344705
AWOW CreaPad_10051,4611,07347206
HONOR CRT-LX16,0483,00423273
HONOR CRT-LX36,6443,27120803
HONOR CRT-NX19,3304,619122722
Cyrus CS221,00245049842
Honeywell CT30P4,9832,93528762
Honeywell CT3711,4835,3408802
Honeywell CT405,9832,83623554
Honeywell CT45P5,5192,58426124
Honeywell CT4714,1886,9154615
Alco CT9223W971,43163647352
Centerm CTA K104,3692,32030782
CTD-70005,1222,50828162
Huawei CTR-L817,4203,60918363
Huawei CTR-LX15,5642,71525865
CUBOT CUBOT_MANITO98754449932
CHUWI CW-Hi10 plus1,54868246792
Rockchip CX3588-A12,7496,2956962
Wheatek Cyber 9 Pro6,4593,13921323
Along Cyclone_C462634352292
Huawei d-01J5,5082,82226224
Huawei d-02K3,4531,78335684
LENOVO d-42A6,1832,90722452
Kozen D11,62171846403
ZONKO D1065,1342,48628106
ZONKO D1156,4733,30721275
ZONKO D1183,2881,77936652
DEXP D215,8252,78124513
Sony D55031,36660747703
Sony D58031,48568147086
Sony D58331,29756848062
EL D60 Pro1,18865248772
Sony D65031,52771246916
Sony D66031,53770046843
Sony D66531,25855548294
Xiaomi dandelion1,70675945853
Danew Dbook_11181260651102
Huawei DBY-W0912,6235,8977176
Huawei DCO-LX916,6758,0652652
OnePlus DE21177,4173,449183714
OnePlus DE21186,4602,947213134
Google dedede5,2682,3222739134
Google Dell Chromebook 11 (3180)76746451379
Google Dell Latitude 5400 Chromebook Enterprise6,1552,64522718
Google DerpFest GSI2,9521,41638452
Alps df102,2821,16542007
DJI RC Pro Enterprise15,2527,4573582
DIGILAND DL10362,0611,11543437
DIGICEL DL354839152802
Huawei DLI-L221,16189048963
Huawei DLI-L421,66575946042
Huawei DLI-TL201,02576249742
Blackshark DLT-H08,2853,73615755
Advantech DLT-V7312AP FL14,1896,9224602
OnePlus DN210113,0326,14164354
OnePlus DN210313,7916,57551687
HONOR DNP-NX919,6189,71716120
HONOR DNY-NX913,0496,7406405
Enfore Donner2plus6,7483,23120526
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0701,38137932
Alps DP10A2,3151,08141749
HIKVISION DS_D5C65RB_A6,4475,08521372
Doro DSB-02303,0421,39238176
Danew Dslide_809Pro1,44365747293
ROLLCALL DT6,5893,23520922
FOSSiBOT DT16,8253,34220294
Urovo DT505,9952,91223494
UROVO DT6610,2674,71810237
Wacom DTHA1169,8374,67810852
Huawei DUA-L221,14951349052
Huawei DUB-LX13,7601,82333665
Huawei DUB-LX33,3871,79936109
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,1762,43327909
KEYENCE DX-A6002,1141,00243062
Ingenico DX800087148750722
KEYENCE DXA80010,9665,1129364
KENSHI E104,5122,10630344
Sony E23032,1311,07742923
Sony E23632,2521,04842182
ETELPREMIUM E262,9291,49438552
Sony E56032,6471,28439873
Sony E56532,6021,29540102
Sony E58033,2461,60336902
Sony E58232,4741,166408811
PAX E600M2,3061,92941802
Sony E66332,2621,01942077
Sony E66532,4121,113411421
Sony E68332,7191,28039593
Sony E68532,8281,31739063
KYOCERA E69103,7011,792341010
Sprd PAX E700M1,7001,27945882
KYOCERA E71109,0734,21613192
DTAB E88GC1,6221,21846393
Gigaset E940-2795-005,7922,77024735
Gigaset E940-2796-006,2763,10322107
Gigaset E940-2849-0010,3534,97310167
Gigaset E940-2878-036,4083,18121542
FIH EA10022,5991,20740132
FIH EA2110022,3061,05541814
OnePlus EB21018,0843,704162726
OnePlus EB21038,1753,746160628
FIH EC10022,03090343674
FIH EC2110017,4494,277182714
Honeywell EDA513,7071,80334073
Honeywell EDA525,1012,59328254
Khadas edge5,6462,696253612
Bluebird EF5001,61572746443
Teksun EH370238051812
Rockchip EK65GA-CS2488A-G9,8154,69010962
Rockchip EK9900 V1.23,8471,87732942
Huawei ELE-L047,6523,956174914
Huawei P308,6804,1461445160
HONOR ELI-NX913,3756,62059423
Sky_Devices Elite F551,52373246922
Sky_Devices Elite Octa2,4511,14540963
Sky_Devices Elite OctaMax2,8491,62639012
Sky ELITE T890340650502
Sky_Devices Elite_B554423852836
HONOR ELN-W097,8823,78916887
HONOR ELP-NX915,5587,38133618
Huawei P40 Pro9,9614,570106274
Huawei EML-L096,1692,860225828
Huawei P205,7082,767250959
Rockchip eNOVA TAB 8 PLUS53423252884
Apolosign EP1095T5,9282,73423832
Acer EUT110-11A1,09660649282
Huawei EVA-AL104,6272,26929882
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,2952,189310938
Allwinner EVBOX-PLUS1,11849849193
Huawei EVE-LX95,9882,78923505
Huawei EVE-LX9N6,5563,15421032
Huawei EVR-L298,9894,436134523
Huawei EVR-N298,7404,113142939
Jumper EZpad M105,6372,63825435
Incar EZpad M10 SE6,4213,13121484
Jumper EZpad M10S6,2373,11022272
FUJITSU F-02H2,06296143423
FUJITSU F-02K4,6042,24029974
FUJITSU F-02L4,1832,23331502
FUJITSU F-04G1,77780345396
FUJITSU F-51A10,3704,89010153
FCNT F-51B8,3223,88615644
FCNT F-51F17,1688,4322482
A-gold F14,9382,445289311
Wheatek F101 Pro6,9423,46619932
TECHcomputer F102-T618-EEA5,5602,67625873
Wheatek F112 Pro9,4014,55612013
Fezawio F11_US2,6971,27939692
QUALCOMM F14B6,1073,07722982
OPPO F1f2,11597543052
OPPO F1w2,3281,06441662
Droi F24,9982,336287411
DUOQIN F22Pro4,8182,22929282
Incar F36,5183,23721164
Sony F31112,7681,35639352
Sony F31132,3891,13341312
Sony F31152,5641,25640323
HEADWOLF F59,2514,52612536
Alps F5 Pro1,08462549352
Sony F51213,2491,490368710
Sony F51223,3471,50036332
Sony F53213,7301,703339319
HEADWOLF F77,8703,58316924
CWOWDEFU F80L2,6951,73139707
CWOWDEFU F80W85461150852
Sony F81312,5411,12740488
Sony F81323,5241,63335217
CWOWDEFU F81L3,4231,71735852
Sony F83312,9661,342383910
Sony F83323,0771,39637892
Chinoe F92,02098143723
BLU F91 5G8,2654,42815824
Fairphone 614,8437,1643907
FCNT FCG018,8884,19413862
HONOR FCP-N4922,00210,758943
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2591,02242082
Mobicel Fever_Plus_J50522252963
Alps FF_866X6,7943,23520373
IMin FI22-13,4811,93135533
Huawei FIG-LA14,0231,98532135
Huawei FIG-LX13,7541,908337233
Huawei FIG-LX33,2441,56436925
Google Fire1,153510490211
DOOGEE Fire 66,1482,86822763
Amzn Fire HD 81,83982344882
Amzn Fire HD8 20171,97488144002
PerseOS Fivestars-Pegasus1,9858604392195
Huawei FLA-LX13,5821,85634863
Huawei FLA-LX34,4472,20130542
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7661,30445453
HONOR FNE-NX912,4395,92474221
Fairphone FP21,66177946094
Fairphone FP33,3802,561361149
Fairphone FP49,1594,395128554
Fairphone FP513,9126,70850025
Huawei FRD-AL006,2053,40322393
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,4732,306304821
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,9302,35328966
HONOR FRI-NX917,2308,1592472
SHARP FS80104,4232,18030622
SHARP FS80164,7232,14529613
SHARP FS80324,1562,06031564
X-View FTB136,4003,07521608
Google FydeOS Android6,0462,886232810
PANASONIC FZ-A36,5543,04721063
PANASONIC FZ-N16,8973,33220162
PANASONIC FZ-S15,4802,49226402
Google G011A3,8051,64733286
OUKITEL G15,9702,83223594
Alps g107_8168_64_q2,6491,19939853
Incar G163,7351,77233892
G193,4801,66535544
Skyth G2_EEA2,4921,42240758
BIOSTAR Group G31-M7 TE2,12491743002
Sony G31163,2421,54836963
Sony G31214,0582,04931924
Sony G32123,6791,88534234
Sony G32262,8751,43038914
BLU G3351537452912
Sony G33111,81284645065
Sony G34162,8911,44638812
BLU G352,3521,224415248
BLU G442,4111,255411592
BLU G51,9971,392438312
BLU G531,892860445887
ELEVATE G552,2181,09042483
BLU G61,9851,57843913
BLU G645,3602,536269915
BLU G64L4,3581,98530813
DIALN G652,7331,26039493
BLU G702,7381,41739462
BLU G725,7362,71524972
BLU G736,0182,82323362
BLU G745,7102,707250814
BLU G83,4851,71535483
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,6852,668251453
Sony Xperia XZ16,1272,845229016
Sony G83425,5532,51725939
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,7593,162204925
BLU G93,5601,77635003
BLU G9 PRO5,2252,502276821
BLU G902,5211,17240552
BLU G90 PRO7,2853,45018855
BLU G913,1911,60337202
BLU G91 Max7,5134,16018026
BLU G91 Pro8,0163,82516466
BLU G938,0574,02016352
Samsung Galaxy J4+63526352243
QUALCOMM gemini12,3305,6277562
Qualcomm gen4_gvm for arm647,9363,424167140
General Mobile 4G Dual67428552032
Google geralt8,3535,04115573
HONOR GFY-LX23,1541,60537422
HONOR GFY-LX2P3,4831,81035502
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6041,50340082
OnePlus 710,0264,712105782
OnePlus 7 Pro10,1604,7421037174
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G11,3575,34389611
Google GMS on ARM644,3192,31530982
OnePlus GN22008,9724,161135255
ONYX Go103_2Lumi7,3013,54918782
GOME 2017M27A3,6721,74134302
Google Chromebook Pixel (2015)1,5871,11146623
Google Pixel Slate3,5332,01335116
Google Pixelbook4,2471,843312916
Google Pixelbook Go4,0091,91132164
Gertec GPOS7302,4011,13141202
Gertec GPOS7902,4291,12141052
Logitech GR00069,0934,25013073
Huawei GRACE2,4411,17841013
Maxwest GRAVITY G685,9452,79323793
Google grunt1,603778465125
Gigaset GS11094371450252
Gigaset GS1951,9921,54143862
Gigaset GS2903,3941,88636042
5G GT one2,6461,15239902
Samsung GT-I919054923152792
Samsung GT-I919557425352658
Samsung GT-I9195I79335251202
Samsung GT-I929586537550742
Samsung GT-I9300I46319653046
Samsung GT-I9301I59425352479
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)1,210564486215
Samsung GT-I95151,16252748942
HAFURY GT204,9192,32129005
Alps GT40Ultra1,45164247222
AZW GTKing2,3081,03141792
AZW GTKINGII4,0223,089321424
Google guybrush25,00214,561252
Gigaset GX2902,8771,31638902
Amlogic H.A1,91588144425
H102,4901,29340774
Huawei H16112,5821,25740236
Sony H31134,0401,99132048
Sony H31233,9551,97232426
Sony H32133,8491,82932934
Sony H32233,9621,89132364
Sony H33111,89484444572
Sony H41134,1252,03131665
Sony H42333,9451,99432503
Sony H43311,92990144293
Sony H44133,8201,83333163
HEADWOLF H5A8,5784,15614852
Huawei H60-L041,38764447582
Droidlogic H71,68975845935
EXERTIS H80052,03996743603
Sony H81169,2234,68012633
Sony H81668,9414,355136210
Sony Xperia XZ27,0613,405196013
Sony H82667,4763,502181511
Sony H82969,4904,56311743
Sony H83147,8993,989168116
Sony H83247,0823,344195213
Sony H84167,6243,602176225
WINNOVO H8_EEA34414353172
Sony H94368,3803,98115444
Rockchip H96 Max RK331842717953095
Amlogic H96 Max X31,227549484612
Amlogic H96 PRO+2,2301,15942393
Rockchip H96_Max_M9S7,4563,78218232
Rockchip H96_Max_RK35661,4101,022474715
MPTech Hammer_Blade_47,4623,75418212
Google hatch6,5562,917210428
Huawei HBP-LX98,6154,07614712
Qbic HC-10702,2891,01941932
CHCNAV HCE6003,7651,91433602
OnePlus 7T10,6284,988972158
OnePlus 7T Pro10,0504,616105596
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G10,8495,06994458
Vortex HD60i1,27659248213
Vortex HD621,60676946482
Vortex HD652,2041,035425710
Vortex HD65_PLUS1,916880444145
Vortex HD65_Ultra1,301607480381
Asus hero9,1424,36512912
HONOR HEY-W097,7043,695173412
HONOR HEY2-W0912,8806,01367410
HONOR HEY3-N0914,3156,7274493
HONOR HEY3-W0014,5546,8574174
CHUWI Hi10 XPro5,7022,70125104
Techain Hi9Air3,7141,84834028
Lephone Hi9Pro4,2762,24231153
Google Hightv UP!1,13350849134
HIKVISION HIK_35886,2494,91322203
CHUWI HiPad Max7,4593,540182224
CHUWI HiPad Plus4,6812,15129726
CHUWI HiPad X4,6722,31029775
Incar HiPad XPro5,5542,96125917
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8551,31738994
CHUWI HiPadPlus5,3192,53827142
CHUWI HiPadPro8,4434,01915172
CHUWI HiPadX5,2372,437276310
Hisense C203,8091,76633252
Hisense F231,56873846705
Hisense Infinity H306,1912,95522433
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,7052,10629662
Hisense Infinity H50 Lite4,1402,40631612
Advantech HIT-3122,7092,04639612
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,32859647885
Hks hks20049,2624,11812442
Huawei HLK-AL005,0912,20028332
Huawei HLK-L416,9243,05420064
Huawei HLK-L423,1321,31437552
Samsung hlte1,65074646144
Samsung hltechn1,96196244112
Huawei Mate 208,8394,185139971
HMD Global HMD Skyline12,9696,3396587
Bosch HONDA CDC7,0233,28819717
QMobile Hot 52,9951,46138292
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE2,1091,23143116
Incar Hpad26,0002,88423442
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-GS13,7041,81934093
Chinoe HPPL63A1,07464349492
Hotpepper HPPL67A1,37465547642
Huawei HRY-AL004,2451,96331303
Huawei HRY-AL00a4,7802,45929432
Huawei HRY-LX15,3452,607270427
Huawei HRY-LX1T4,9892,410287559
Huawei HRY-LX25,1022,41228244
HTC 10 (Various Models)3,0431,38338166
HTC 10 evo2,1891,08342645
HTC 2Q551006,4083,22821565
HTC Desire 20 Pro5,0952,40228314
HTC Desire 81671931651702
HTC Desire 8202,7181,47339603
HTC Desire 828 dual sim1,42362647412
HTC M8Sw1,82084445003
HTC One A9s2,8941,50538784
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5161,14540592
HTC One M92,6631,241397719
HTC One X9 dual sim2,2031,03242582
HTC One_M81,349608478112
HTC U Play3,0341,54238192
HTC U115,4912,623263015
HTC U11 Life3,9061,95732672
HTC U12+7,5593,661178215
HTC HTC_2Q4D1005,0772,25928442
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9771,34338372
HTC HTL221,05246349602
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,3921,761360611
Huawei G629-UL0060443052422
HUAWEI GRA-L092,9231,52238609
Huawei KII-L212,4431,19341003
HUAWEI M2-A01W2,8221,33339102
Huawei MT7-L091,38062147612
Huawei NMO-L312,7861,36539245
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)5,1972,65427827
Huawei RIO-L012,2581,07542122
HUAWEI SCL-L2141529453113
HUAWEI TAG-AL002,09797543202
HUAWEI TAG-L132,3881,11441332
Huawei TIT-AL001,70975345832
HUAWEI TIT-L011,35759647765
Huawei VNS-L313,4121,87735898
Pegatron Hudl 21,93787244262
Huawei HW-02L9,5834,48511539
Huawei HWI-AL006,6203,33420902
BMAX I10_Plus5,6092,98725572
BMAX I10_Pro3,6951,73034152
BMAX I11_EEA5,8972,83124043
Welcome I14 Pro max1,15157949035
i15proMax1,16251748932
Vivo I192713,1556,3686199
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,8274,8629493
MINDEO i23,2131,71737072
Vivo I200912,2895,65476419
Vivo I20118,7334,063143219
Vivo I201211,9475,65581221
Vivo I201811,7805,63983717
Vivo I201912,8376,10268113
Vivo I202212,3726,0377502
Vivo I212613,7516,6075283
Vivo I21279,7194,56311122
Vivo I220113,7106,7795382
Vivo I220214,7037,12940318
Vivo I22067,7113,67417303
Vivo I22078,7874,19214192
Vivo I22087,3203,35518728
Vivo I221219,5269,6721652
Vivo I221313,0086,3876485
Vivo I221414,9517,48238115
Vivo I221610,1424,79810413
Vivo I221714,2597,14845414
Vivo I221913,3796,4245932
Vivo I222021,95711,151965
Vivo I222116,9928,48725415
Vivo I23018,7584,17014246
Vivo I23027,5573,44417833
Vivo I230417,3818,6112423
Vivo I240113,69112,0405416
Vivo I240513,66311,9945466
Vivo I240712,6676,1917076
Welcome I25 ULTRA3,4351,808357810
Vivo I250114,07111,7294794
Sony I31134,2972,09031084
Sony I31233,8041,81733322
Sony I41133,7481,834337712
Symphony i6677958751282
BMAX I9_Plus2,5851,15140203
Huawei ICL-LX914,2746,8414523
PANTECH IM-A910S1,18251048832
Vonino iMart_Pro2,2891,81241922
CVTE Impact_Lux_Display9,5244,50011643
Micromax IN14,7922,16829342
OnePlus 812,6735,957705101
Xiaomi IN201512,8036,06568830
OnePlus 8 5G12,1845,62878519
OnePlus 8 Pro12,3255,749757257
OnePlus IN202310,6814,7959632
Micromax IN_2b4,3802,02530743
Huawei INE-LX15,2442,603275513
Huawei INE-LX1r4,8222,20829274
Huawei INE-LX25,4382,565265951
Huawei INE-LX2r4,9382,26028925
Infinix HOT 4 Pro1,22555148482
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,08078249392
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B90238650512
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C3,1361,51437533
Infinix X65152,4271,11441072
Infinix X65162,3111,16941763
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7351,28339485
Infinix X65255,7462,773249214
Infinix X6525B2,5841,26740225
Infinix X65285,9132,76323938
Infinix X6528B5,6592,60625293
Infinix X65316,1722,95022566
Infinix X6531B6,3983,10621625
Infinix X65323,6641,74834348
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C85836150822
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9541,39938442
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F2,7271,35739542
Infinix X665E2,1691,03842762
Infinix X6668,5354,22514964
Infinix X666B7,8524,46416993
Infinix X668C5,2572,49627483
Infinix X6695,4072,56226785
Infinix X669C3,7541,88133703
Infinix X6708,1834,026160442
Infinix X671013,3216,38260210
Infinix X67119,0714,415132027
Infinix X671B8,9214,28113715
Infinix X67255,5912,74325693
Infinix X673114,1826,9064637
Infinix X6731B7,6403,59517555
Infinix X673912,8846,09567116
Infinix X676B9,3184,47712294
Infinix X676C7,6823,72617435
Infinix X678B7,5353,59517899
Infinix X6815C10,7325,0849565
Infinix X6815D8,6364,030146411
Infinix X68175,6803,01525187
Infinix X68233,4371,58335772
Infinix X68254,2572,16531272
Infinix X68278,2564,04015872
Infinix X68315,5952,709256619
Infinix X68328,8534,43013972
Infinix X6833B9,1094,389130335
Infinix X68354,5242,38630274
Infinix X6835B4,3242,261309312
Infinix X68365,8512,82324324
Infinix X68378,3804,000154311
Infinix X68389,5314,67411632
Infinix X68507,2533,68618947
Infinix X68519,4414,56411874
Infinix X6851B7,3363,43118682
Infinix X68529,3024,42112374
Infinix X68539,2604,434124613
Infinix X68558,9264,47213674
Infinix X685614,4876,9834264
Infinix X68585,4333,47926622
Infinix X687013,4596,8695802
Infinix X687113,5546,82056620
Infinix X687315,5977,7353348
Infinix X687814,7447,1533997
Infinix X68807,9664,40716643
Infinix X68818,8204,22514097
Infinix X68829,3514,48912145
Infinix X68858,5944,28814807
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,3122,43527199
Gm Infotainment System10,2004,8261031243
Dell Inc. Inspiron N501092138750382
TOSHIBA Intel 500 PCH14,4396,2654322
Google Intel Apollo Lake Chromebook1,9841,12443946
Google Intel Braswell Chromebook64244452212
Alldocube iPlay 50 mini Pro8,6994,379143910
Alldocube iPlay 50 Pro9,4374,43711882
ALLDOCUBE iPlay 70 mini Ultra20,0249,2971495
Alldocube iPlay506,5313,21021113
Alldocube iPlay50 Pro9,2024,667127310
Alldocube iPlay50_Mini_Lite3,7851,77333442
Alldocube iPlay50_mini_Pro9,0054,44813399
Alldocube iPlay60 mini Turbo13,4026,3685876
Alldocube iPlay60_mini_Pro8,9654,34913566
Alldocube iPlay60_Pro8,9224,40413702
Alldocube iPlay70MaxPro5G6,1344,78022843
Alldocube iPlay_202,5161,57440607
Alldocube iPlay_305,0822,45428398
Alldocube iPlay_403,4552,524356622
Alldocube iPlay_40H5,3782,638268618
Alldocube iPlay_506,3793,211216614
Alldocube iPlay_60_Lite6,0942,85223064
Wishtel IRA102017I2,3531,89441502
Isafemobile IS5305,5252,55826082
Isafemobile IS54012,1475,7967905
Isafemobile IS9304,9052,23929062
Isafemobile IS94013,1136,1436312
LINSAY IT-801A1,08249149362
ATMPC IT-801B4,1452,08131608
itel A662L1,15055449042
itel A665L3,2951,72036618
itel L55031,7201,31045752
Itel L60052,1051,69043153
Itel L65011,9711,55444033
Itel L650267545452016
itel P661N9,7334,70611104
itel P662L2,0691,03543362
itel S663LC2,2591,13442112
itel S665L5,8562,763242713
itel S666LN8,6424,10814623
itel S681LN5,8792,73324092
itel S685LN6,1142,92322944
OnePlus IV220110,2364,809102737
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,52064546963
Tinno IX_PLUS6,4193,10821492
Incar J101,08072949383
CUBOT J2064130452224
Vortex J243,1731,6483725440
Sony J31734,4082,18730643
Sony Xperia 110,0524,660105424
Sony J821010,9445,3069393
Sony J82709,8254,51410922
Sony J921011,5365,48687119
Sony J92609,7484,484110731
Google jacuzzi5,7972,8792470101
Huawei JAD-LX913,8256,52750813
Huawei JDN2-L095,9222,881238810
Huawei JDN2-W095,4212,585267211
HONOR JDY-LX16,1113,272229610
HONOR JDY-LX26,2443,05222226
Google jedi11,2655,1449062
Huawei JEF-NX99,8834,55610804
Unihertz Jelly Max14,0946,9694742
Unihertz Jelly Star9,6734,71611235
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,57170646682
Unihertz Jelly26,3082,97321917
Jio JESJ10085961750792
Rockchip jhs5614,2281,98331362
Huawei JKM-LX14,2041,970314619
Huawei JKM-LX24,2812,04831139
Huawei JKM-LX34,7252,20929605
Huawei JLN-LX17,0883,63019517
Huawei JMM-L221,26193048253
HONOR JMS-W095,4053,15026792
Huawei JNY-LX17,1423,258193283
Huawei JNY-LX27,7693,527171828
Vsmart Joy 33,8521,77032924
Vsmart Joy 45,8072,71924635
Joyar joyar_mid5,8623,64124225
Huawei JSN-AL00a5,5642,60625855
Huawei JSN-L215,5182,616261328
Huawei JSN-L225,0982,436282715
Huawei JSN-L235,3242,57827117
Huawei JSN-L424,4802,19530477
Incar K1093444050274
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,22554648492
Incar K10292149050392
COLORROOM K10C72933251623
Incar K112,4751,11840855
ZONKO K1183,6991,83334123
Incar K122,9001,36338752
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1701,46037312
Alps k50v12,1121,01843092
DEXP K513,6261,83134562
Incar K6054139452862
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,94588344204
Alps k62v1_64_bsp3,2701,60036784
Alps k65v1_64_bsp3,1021,52537762
PRITOM K72,8691,33738942
Mid K7065,5012,59826276
ZTE K8168330251972
ZTE K87CA97043850027
ZTE K882,5681,19640309
OnePlus 8T12,6425,926710195
OnePlus 8T+ 5G13,1296,21362665
Amzn KFDOWI1,53567046864
Amazon KFKAWI993432498925
Amazon KFMAWI2,9031,292387373
Amazon KFMUWI83735551002
Amazon KFONWI1,576692466473
Amazon KFQUWI2,4491,12740986
Amazon KFRAPWI4,3122,029310112
Amazon KFRAWI4,2622,00431247
Amazon KFSNWI10,1085,134105020
Amazon KFTRPWI5,3812,503268536
Amazon KFTRWI5,2872,486273441
Amazon KFTUWI7,1263,757193514
Renesas Kingfisher-r8a77951,53583746892
CUBOT KINGKONG 119,1474,45912904
CUBOT KINGKONG 5 Pro3,1921,58637192
CUBOT KINGKONG 86,8993,33820152
CUBOT KINGKONG 98,7334,240143112
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI21,35159247794
CUBOT KINGKONG POWER7,0493,47719632
CUBOT KINGKONG STAR9,2194,49112652
CUBOT KINGKONG X11,1535,1859133
CUBOT KINGKONG X PRO15,8598,0093123
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI95741850154
Incar KingPad_K103,3022,436365811
Incar KingPad_M105,1042,62228235
Huawei KIW-L212,5211,226405411
Huawei KIW-L241,62291746383
Skythtek KL628_HL84362950922
Along KL628KO75256451502
Kruger_Matz KM10692,1281,44842936
Lechpol KM10704,7822,16129396
Lechpol KM10723,7491,87733763
VS KM9PRO1,20051748692
DIVUS KNXSMARTPANEL2,1511,08742834
Huawei KOB-L0993467850286
Huawei KOB-W0998471349954
Huawei KOB2-L092,0201,00143713
Huawei KOB2-W092,1141,006430710
Rockchip KS-M3332,0011,45643798
Huawei KSA-LX91,18854148759
Kinstone KST102MB_ROW6,1613,01922642
Jeazans KT10163,2751,57836745
Sprd KT10786259350765
Google kukui4,7532,624294960
KYOCERA KYT323,0211,45938247
KYOCERA KYV432,8941,42038802
KYOCERA KYV464,0721,90531852
LGE L-02K5,9652,88123662
LGE L-51A15,3387,4213543
VASOUN L104,3902,06430725
PAX L14003,5901,79534792
Incar L211-EEA2,4161,09941122
Incar L3816,2072,94422382
Fortuneship L50156524452732
ANS L5158325352534
PRITOM L83,8821,89132774
Cvt L86EG-LGA550A-G4,2571,92131282
QUALCOMM Lahaina for arm6410,1404,60010426
Dell Inc. Latitude E74504,5681,93930122
LAVA LE98203,1701,51137302
LAVA LIX4022,3821,09241342
LAVA LXX5039,2934,49612393
LAVA LXX50410,4575,0449992
LAVA LXX5089,6314,69311332
LAVA LXX52113,5276,7025722
LAVA LZX4096,3642,92221712
NEC LAVIE T11 11QHD17,9423,66716693
NEC LAVIE Tab 9QHD119,0999,0431812
NEC LAVIE Tab E 10FHD23,4101,65235912
NEC LAVIE Tab E 8FHD13,4442,16735732
SKYWORTH LB20021,97988843972
Huawei LDN-L012,6051,29740072
Huawei LDN-L212,2201,057424710
Huawei LDN-LX22,4551,21540924
Huawei LDN-LX32,2431,07742274
Huawei LDN-TL101,68678545949
Xiaomi Le 21,85079044822
LeMobile Le X5262,4551,086409110
LeMobile Le X5273,6241,64134572
LeMobile Le X6202,2871,09841945
LeMobile Le X8203,6371,72034526
LeMobile Le X8213,6451,69234495
OnePlus LE210012,4895,7317387
OnePlus LE210113,4756,39657953
OnePlus 913,2546,186607159
OnePlus 9 Pro12,8815,981673343
Logicom Le_Connect1,8401,41544865
ONYX Leaf3,4562,75435642
HMD Global LegendPlus6,2702,93622152
Lenovo A101LV7,9673,72616632
LENOVO A600081740151074
LENOVO A60101,70277045872
Lenovo A6020a401,8761,16744685
Lenovo A6020l362,3621,27541433
LENOVO A7020a482,4611,26540895
Lenovo K10 Note5,6342,59225462
Lenovo K33a422,1081,05743123
LENOVO K33a481,79989945203
LENOVO K33b361,62686546304
Lenovo K50a403,4011,90636002
Lenovo K5203,9531,92032445
LENOVO K53a482,3191,11541722
Lenovo K62,8901,45738825
Lenovo K82,0491,16143532
Lenovo K8 Note3,5771,73834906
LENOVO K8 Plus3,4091,78535938
Lenovo L100413,7821,90433463
LENOVO L191112,2561,80942147
INONE Lenovo L380832,8271,33939082
Lenovo L381115,8102,68024606
Lenovo L7008114,5626,6034169
Lenovo L7106115,6467,3243339
Lenovo L7109117,6978,3052313
Lenovo L780328,9754,165135016
Lenovo Z6 Pro8,0143,67116487
Lenovo L780715,8882,67224083
Lenovo Legion Pro11,1315,0909186
Lenovo P1a422,3281,14841654
LENOVO P2a423,7791,89633499
LENOVO PB-6505M3,2881,51136673
LENOVO S1a402,3111,04741776
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F1,983974439526
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70L2,2711,08342052
LENOVO TB-7304F1,336645478611
LENOVO TB-7305X1,46869947154
Lenovo TB-7306F1,59371546553
Lenovo TB-7306X1,64974146152
Lenovo TB-7504X1,32562847932
Lenovo TB-8304F11,59074446577
Lenovo TB-8504F1,82584344956
Lenovo TB-8504X1,95889444142
LENOVO TB-8505F2,2251,089424323
Lenovo TB-8505FS2,005926437814
LENOVO TB-8505X1,733860456515
Lenovo TB-8506F3,7472,197337919
Lenovo TB-8704F4,3632,14630806
LENOVO TB-8705F3,4701,803355838
Lenovo TB-9707F14,9517,07038017
Lenovo TB-J606F5,6332,636254943
Lenovo TB-J606L6,1802,88422496
Lenovo TB-J607F7,9883,65716572
Lenovo TB-J607Z9,4184,37911956
Lenovo TB-J616F8,1074,058162134
Lenovo TB-J616X8,2203,95015965
Lenovo TB-J706F7,6183,498176517
Lenovo TB-J706L6,9843,15619777
Lenovo TB-J716F13,3806,1865928
Lenovo TB-Q706F15,1737,11836514
LENOVO TB-X103F73632751579
Lenovo TB-X304F1,61973846426
LENOVO TB-X304L1,59670646544
LENOVO TB-X306F3,8042,072333055
Lenovo TB-X306FA4,0592,11431913
Lenovo TB-X306X4,0272,068321021
LENOVO TB-X505F2,3561,152414930
LENOVO TB-X505L2,0841,04243277
Lenovo TB-X505X2,2851,080419618
LENOVO TB-X605F3,0851,61737866
Lenovo TB-X605FC4,1092,04731754
LENOVO TB-X605L2,7761,62739285
LENOVO TB-X605LC3,5921,68134772
Lenovo TB-X606F3,8181,9743319140
Lenovo TB-X606FA4,3342,25630907
LENOVO TB-X606V3,6591,88334405
Lenovo TB-X606X3,9101,998326522
Lenovo TB-X606XA3,7521,88933743
Lenovo TB-X6C6F3,5621,74434993
Lenovo TB-X6C6X3,7541,99333695
Lenovo TB-X704F3,9872,012322516
LENOVO TB-X705F3,3011,577365910
LENOVO TB-X705L3,2621,68236805
Lenovo TB125FU6,0653,111231928
Lenovo TB128FU7,5303,626179419
Lenovo TB128XU7,4523,533182615
LENOVO TB2-X30F76433951409
Lenovo TB3-730X1,19058648745
LENOVO TB3-850F1,20657148654
Lenovo TB3-850M1,18254848823
Lenovo TB3-X70F1,81785645025
Lenovo TB3-X70L1,46270447182
Google Lenovo ThinkPad 11e 4th Gen Chromebook4,3582,09430824
Lenovo YB1-X90F2,4461,07140994
Lenovo YB1-X90L2,8501,26739002
Lenovo Yoga Tab 3 Plus LTE4,4582,068305211
Lenovo YT-J706F7,5533,833178515
Lenovo YT-J706X8,9684,40713543
Lenovo YT-K606F14,8037,18139410
LENOVO YT-X703F3,1691,470373217
Lenovo YT-X703L3,6161,65734632
LENOVO YT-X705F3,7631,834336229
LENOVO YT-X705L3,9932,08732235
LENOVO YT3-850F53622652873
LENOVO YT3-X50F70430951802
Lenovo YT3-X90F2,6461,19339898
LeMobile LEX6531,60575846494
LeEco LEX7203,2571,45136833
LeEco LEX7223,1721,43537266
LeEco LEX8203,2111,468370813
Lge G2 (D802)1,19656648726
Lge LG-D8381,66576446062
LGE LG-D8511,320596479616
LGE LG-D8521,06646449533
LGE LG-D8551,14049949088
LGE LG-F600L2,3021,13641842
LGE LG-F800S2,9491,371384811
LGE LG-G7108,8264,24214033
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,4801,184408237
LGE LG-H8182,5951,25240182
LGE LG-H8312,8891,27038834
LGE LG-H8402,1971,00742605
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,1381,490375174
LGE LG-H870DS3,5031,686353921
LGE LG-H8723,2111,484371011
LGE LG-H8733,0591,451380416
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,9231,314386142
LGE LG-H9152,9161,31738632
LGE LG-H9306,1372,975228232
LGE LG-H9315,4262,50726674
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,7562,656248737
LGE LG-H9335,2602,39727444
LGE V10 (Various Models)3,0281,389382016
LGE LG-K22084437550914
LGE LG-K35096143950083
LGE LG-K4301,22457148506
LGE LG-K5351,20052648684
LGE LG-K6002,5711,24940272
LGE LG-LK4601,66577146052
LGE LG-M15148721052992
LGE LG-M2501,424656474019
LGE LG-M25575232551493
LGE LG-M3201,06847949515
LGE LG-M32269529651875
LGE LG-M4001,11448949222
LGE LG-M47098342949962
LGE LG-M7001,292588480915
LGE LG-TP26087238050692
LGE LG-US9985,6022,709256015
LGE LG-V50084038450963
LGE LG-V5201,29856848042
LGE LG-V5211,90091344506
LGE LG-V5221,66677346032
LGE LG-V5331,29157448103
LGE LG-V9401,42063747452
HHT LGA311D27,2413,52218992
LGE LGAS9922,8341,25539032
HONOR LGE-NX912,8956,7266658
LGE LGL322DL992431499110
LGE LGL355DL2,1231,04643016
LGE LGL455DL1,83484844896
LGE LGL555DL1,96090144133
LGE LGL722DL3,3721,64236159
LGE LGLS67665828752132
LGE LGLS74024116653195
LGE LGLS9912,9161,42738643
LGE G5 (Various Models)3,1721,445372741
LGE LGM-G600K3,2111,54237094
LGE LGM-G600L2,09595743229
LGE LGM-V300K4,7142,25029654
LGE LGM-V300L7,4823,55018113
LGE LGM-X600L1,22455748512
LGE LGMP26082535551015
LGE LGMP4501,43566747325
LGE LGMS63172031651692
LGE LGUS37586538650738
BLU Life One X31,73781945612
LENOVO LIFETAB E1042X68048951992
LENOVO LIFETAB E1081X4,3482,31430843
LENOVO LIFETAB P1091X3,8521,90632913
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X1,07949149404
LENOVO LIFETAB_S1034X1,49765447052
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,1752,64122552
Huawei LIO-L2911,1265,21991910
Huawei LIO-N2910,4304,64910052
Vsmart Live6,0602,75523222
Vsmart Live 46,9323,22720022
Huawei LLD-AL103,7261,79733963
Huawei LLD-AL203,7971,856333610
Huawei LLD-L213,5901,75934782
Huawei LLD-L313,5261,781351718
HONOR LLY-LX27,6273,62617605
HONOR LLY-NX18,6454,56114599
LGE LM-F1007,6323,453175818
LGE LM-F100N9,3434,32012193
LGE LM-G7107,2283,443190298
LGE LM-G710N7,1453,35919298
LGE LM-G710V5,8632,66724213
LGE LM-G710VM5,9992,781234624
LGE LM-G8109,0054,185134040
LGE G8 ThinQ9,8004,692109984
LGE LM-G820N11,5695,6758625
LGE LM-G8509,3044,2851236101
LGE LM-G9007,8803,625168957
LGE LM-G900N6,9243,08920059
LGE LM-G900TM10,5805,02298123
LGE LM-G9107,7083,656173116
LGE LM-K20096842750045
LGE LM-K3002,1051,068431611
LGE LM-K315IM3,6541,86534422
LGE LM-K4102,0061,026437711
LGE LM-K4202,3621,142414211
LGE LM-K5001,709902458253
LGE LM-K5103,0451,59738136
LGE LM-K9207,3033,330187613
LGE LM-Q510N1,78381345352
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,72085445748
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,499682470312
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,08147449373
LGE LM-Q6205,5392,58225996
LGE LM-Q6303,6801,931342214
LGE LM-Q630N3,4921,91935453
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)2,034972436621
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,881904446611
LGE LM-Q710.FGN2,1261,00442986
LGE LM-Q7202,7841,387392729
LGE LM-Q7303,5371,782351050
LGE LM-Q8502,6951,23839725
LGE LM-Q9106,0742,99323186
LGE LM-T6004,3681,998307916
LGE LM-V3507,0323,365196924
LGE LM-V350N7,7083,69917322
LGE LM-V4056,9713,292198256
LGE LM-V409N7,5533,63917848
LGE LM-V45010,0194,689105832
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,3324,21412248
LGE LM-V5009,6434,36011315
LGE LM-V500N9,4184,358119632
LGE LM-V510N10,4604,90099712
LGE LM-V60012,8356,119682136
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,2924,683102040
LGE LM-V600V10,7004,9749598
LGE LM-X210614266523611
LGE LM-X210APM66328052097
LGE LM-X210CM73330951594
LGE LM-X22067428552024
LGE LM-X32077640751316
LGE LM-X410(FG)85944650803
LGE LM-X410.F1,61477346453
LGE LM-X4201,646810461720
LGE LM-X4302,1731,038427116
LGE LM-X5201,7721,22245423
LGE LM-X5251,72484845718
LGE LM-X5402,3231,13741719
LGE LML211BL84136750958
LGE LML212VL693309518910
LGE LML413DL1,18752948803
LGE LML713DL1,75981945492
Huawei LMR-LX95,9585,08623712
HONOR LNA-NX18,6356,946146512
Huawei LND-L293,1741,58137248
Huawei Mate 9 Pro5,5282,68626054
Leia Inc LPD-20W15,7807,8463222
Jio LS1542QWN1,14351549074
LAVA LXX5139,4894,61411772
Huawei LYA-AL0010,6665,04596617
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)8,9374,2691364211
HMD Global M-KOPA X305,7182,71025062
Alps M102,4021,146411917
Positivo M10 4G PRO X2,1171,02943044
Stack M107_9863A_64_P2,0611,60743442
Multilaser M10_4G2,2291,07242402
Multilaser M10_4G_PRO3,1531,57637453
BLU M10L Pro2,9541,37438433
LEAGOO M131,7141,02645782
Meizu M18525,8962,66924057
Xiaomi M1908C3JGG6,1883,025224418
Telpo m1k_go1,83985044872
SUNMI M22,4281,19241062
Meizu m2 note2,4181,18241112
IMin M2-Max4,5742,22230083
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,8293,546170445
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,4802,5922639247
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,5102,6122619196
Xiaomi M2004J19PI5,7202,691250522
Xiaomi M2004J7AC6,6483,09520786
Xiaomi M2004J7BC9,9465,02110655
Xiaomi M2006C3LC2,6171,26740042
Xiaomi M2006C3LG2,5461,250404485
Xiaomi M2006C3LI2,7061,348396513
Xiaomi M2006C3LII2,6361,294399310
Xiaomi M2006C3LVG2,4981,25640697
Xiaomi M2006C3MG2,7311,323395064
Xiaomi M2006C3MI2,5381,224404910
Xiaomi M2006C3MII2,7731,381393127
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG2,8181,378391254
Xiaomi M2006J10C8,6754,007144610
Xiaomi M2007J17C8,4043,88515335
Xiaomi M2007J17G7,8933,632168381
Xiaomi M2007J17I7,5653,461177811
Xiaomi M2007J1SC11,4385,33388622
Xiaomi M2007J20CG7,2693,3761889395
Xiaomi M2007J20CI7,2853,398188451
Xiaomi M2007J20CT7,0383,19319663
Xiaomi M2007J22G7,3973,528184550
Xiaomi M2007J3SC12,1715,6567886
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro 5G (Various Models)12,4025,886749453
Xiaomi M2010J19CG5,3682,564269294
Xiaomi M2010J19CI5,2902,510273213
Xiaomi M2010J19SC5,2952,47327293
Xiaomi M2010J19SG5,2302,481276759
Xiaomi M2010J19SI5,3032,550272524
Xiaomi M2010J19SL5,6542,721253119
Xiaomi M2010J19SY5,3152,523271648
Xiaomi M2011K2C11,8005,37883214
Xiaomi M2011K2G11,8895,474819127
Xiaomi M2012K10C11,8815,62382231
Xiaomi M2012K11AC12,2135,69777627
Xiaomi M2012K11AG13,0226,192646685
Xiaomi M2012K11AI11,4745,40888155
Xiaomi M2012K11C12,1785,61878611
Xiaomi M2012K11G12,1465,66079155
Xiaomi M2012K11I12,0845,67179612
MAGCH M2105,6722,74225232
Xiaomi M2101K6G7,4253,4521834293
Xiaomi M2101K6I7,1663,350192527
Xiaomi M2101K6P7,0703,292195766
Xiaomi M2101K6R7,3523,38518588
Xiaomi M2101K7AG6,7723,146204869
Xiaomi M2101K7AI6,6853,099207229
Xiaomi M2101K7BG7,3703,520185458
Xiaomi M2101K7BI7,6493,696175257
Xiaomi M2101K7BL8,0573,924163422
Xiaomi M2101K7BNY7,8573,7971695104
Xiaomi M2101K9AG7,6963,624173952
Xiaomi M2101K9AI6,4622,97621302
Xiaomi M2101K9G11,1195,18392189
Xiaomi M2101K9R10,6634,9349677
Xiaomi M2102J20SG10,4404,7981004762
Xiaomi M2102J20SI9,6134,377113876
Xiaomi M2102J2SC12,9776,0786554
Xiaomi M2102K1AC11,6575,3548528
Xiaomi M2102K1C11,6165,33385817
Xiaomi M2102K1G11,5285,33287239
Xiaomi M2103K19C6,8653,233202211
Xiaomi M2103K19G7,7573,746172081
Xiaomi M2103K19I6,9543,81619878
Xiaomi M2103K19PG7,9913,811165631
Xiaomi M2103K19PI8,6184,16814687
Xiaomi M2103K19PY7,8033,81617082
Xiaomi M2104K10AC10,2725,000102220
Xiaomi M2104K10I12,1725,82978716
Xiaomi M2105K81AC13,7326,3625326
Xiaomi M2105K81C13,5376,3485697
KonnectONE m23031,23683348428
M3Mobile M3SM15N3,8321,82233062
AOYODKG M402,6171,80540023
Incar M40 Plus_EEA5,4862,62126357
Incar M40 Plus_ROW5,9202,87523916
Incar M40 Pro6,9113,28420092
Incar M40Pro_EEA5,4892,59826318
Incar M40Pro_ROW5,5192,87426115
Meizu M5 Note2,3901,17241302
M50_Pro3,0631,53837982
Elo Touch Solutions M517,6213,80017642
GiONEE M5_lite1,60571546504
Meizu M5s2,4221,13441102
KTE M62,4321,11241043
Meizu M6 Note3,7551,80633682
ELINK M656B6,2893,02222032
EVERCOSS M6A2,1731,79542702
Meberry M71,8531,43444792
ALLDOCUBE M84,6672,42729782
LEAGOO M8 Pro3,6031,71534702
Multilaser M8-4G2,4761,22640846
M8203,5031,69535404
FEONAL M820-EEA3,2141,52237068
Incar M821-EEA97343549993
BMXC M863-EEA2,1521,40942824
Multilaser M8_4G3,1321,58537569
BLU M8L3,0751,44537906
BLU M8L 20223,1061,45737745
BLU M8L Plus3,0611,428380130
VS M8S MAX1,25655448322
Vonino Magnet_G1039627953124
Vonino Magnet_G503,6432,69334512
Huawei MAO-LX97,0883,63319502
Huawei MAR-AL008,3094,01915679
Huawei MAR-LX1A5,2002,4492781143
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,5472,522259537
Huawei MAR-LX1H5,1612,415279712
Huawei MAR-LX1M5,2642,551274019
Huawei MAR-LX24,5742,326300718
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,8652,29429143
Huawei MAR-LX3A5,0322,398285914
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm5,2982,40327272
Mara Phones X11,90086844524
Mara Phones Z13,1871,57937215
Mara Z d2,5111,12240613
Mate Pad Pro2,7721,36139322
Tablet Express MAX 101,9741,51844014
CUBOT MAX 22,6321,41039954
CUBOT MAX 517,1388,43124911
ONYX MaxLumi4,2752,01131172
HONOR MBH-N4914,00611,7924893
Google MBOX896398505422
IWaylink MC401_GWL6,3182,95121866
Cloud Mobile MC8B654B2,2931,97741903
ZDMID MCT-10HPQ-POE1,22153448542
MOONDROP MD-PH-00111,7065,5558452
Topicon mdt8603,8041,93033292
Huawei MED-LX91,87288444712
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook1,6301,036462426
Blackview MEGA 17,7253,73517275
Blackview MEGA 86,2952,95721972
Rockchip Megapad_13332,6011,93940113
Meizu note84,1121,91931724
meizu X85,8102,69824572
Datalogic MEMOR 103,2801,52836692
Datalogic Memor 113,8302,02033093
Skyworth MEP2Q421G3,1441,71637475
Ulefone Metal2,11298743082
MAGNUMTECH MG7158074795112625
Huawei MGA-AL006,5023,05521214
Huawei MGA-LX96,4033,00721584
QUALCOMM MH-51083,4731,60935572
KonnectONE MH-T60001,02545049754
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)5,4672,579264631
Xiaomi Mi 1011,4525,30288590
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro11,8735,61282632
Xiaomi MI 3W2,3051,09741824
Xiaomi MI 52,9131,322386717
Xiaomi MI 5s3,3341,535364110
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,4821,560355210
Xiaomi MI 5X2,8851,41938852
Xiaomi MI 65,8352,766244431
Xiaomi MI 86,9003,301201491
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,1952,483278542
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,5623,03921008
Xiaomi MI 8 SE5,5103,050261811
Xiaomi MI 99,8994,6371076182
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,8692,748241959
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,6632,688252625
Xiaomi MI 9 Transparent Edition9,2294,17412602
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,9383,2331996158
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro9,6794,6181116204
Xiaomi Mi A13,8451,890329693
Xiaomi Mi A24,2651,9983122105
Xiaomi Mi A35,2722,4212738121
Xiaomi MI CC 95,7832,90724792
Xiaomi MI MAX3,3691,57836199
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,6911,904341734
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,9402,492289130
Xiaomi Mi MIX 25,8152,758245432
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,4082,973215540
Xiaomi Mi MIX 37,7563,719172211
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G10,4145,277100745
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,7923,128203850
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,8443,165202668
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro7,3223,367187125
Xiaomi Mi Note 23,1091,457377111
Xiaomi Mi Note 36,0552,96123254
Xiaomi MI PAD1,9211,00144345
Xiaomi MI PAD 45,8712,744241710
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS5,9213,24023899
Xiaomi MI PLAY4,0472,00031992
Xiaomi Mi-4c3,1471,55737462
Xiaomi MIBOX476733551382
Micromax Q41459125452512
Revoview Mione Pro Plus3,6631,83634362
Mipad2,5651,27340314
DOOGEE MIX3,2251,501370312
Xiaomi MIX 25,5962,57625655
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,9342,45628946
MPGIO MLT1560016,6313,44120873
Huawei MNA-LX916,8718,0632594
X2 Model-X21,13849349113
X3 Model-X31,64073746203
Motorola moto e2,7971,349392232
Motorola Moto E (4)889389505820
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus717312517117
Motorola moto e (XT2052DL)3,0541,426380723
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,7851,364392525
Motorola moto e(6i)1,5891,12546604
Motorola moto e(6s)2,9711,42938384
Motorola moto e(7)2,8941,452387912
Motorola moto e(7) plus5,0172,362286722
Motorola moto e(7) power3,1551,576374115
Motorola moto e(7i) power2,111996431011
Motorola moto e135,4732,665264315
Motorola moto e144,3732,04830762
Motorola moto e153,8301,99533083
Motorola moto e203,0241,538382217
Motorola moto e223,9312,040325510
Motorola moto e22i2,6041,30540094
Motorola moto e303,4651,89435603
Motorola moto e324,5742,60930096
Motorola moto e32(s)4,4392,37930563
Motorola moto e405,6822,765251623
Motorola moto e5996472498810
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)90439450495
Motorola moto e5 cruise93241750325
Motorola moto e5 play795380511815
Motorola moto e5 plus1,198589487010
Motorola moto e61,73785545629
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,691793459227
Motorola moto e6 play576403526118
Motorola moto e6s2,4841,188407920
Motorola Moto G59530052465
Motorola Moto G (4)1,394642475732
Motorola Moto G (5)1,756869455113
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus2,6241,348399620
Motorola Moto G (5S)1,99197043888
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,6161,296400524
Motorola moto g - 20258,6994,253144043
Motorola moto g - 20268,8764,33813887
Motorola Moto G 201454823752824
Motorola moto g 5G7,7963,656171025
Motorola moto g 5G (2022)8,1744,018160752
Motorola moto g 5G - 20237,4753,43918176
Motorola moto g 5G - 20248,3723,892155242
Motorola moto g 5G plus7,6133,453176950
Motorola moto g fast4,7362,281295629
Motorola moto g go2,8001,43239192
Motorola Moto G Play820359510416
Motorola moto g play (2021)4,5442,286301864
Motorola moto g play (XT2093DL)5,0812,514284113
Motorola moto g play - 20233,2081,709371125
Motorola moto g play - 20247,2373,487190029
Motorola moto g power5,0622,346284991
Motorola moto g power (2021)5,3102,500272074
Motorola moto g power (2022)4,2122,190314236
Motorola moto g power (XT2041DL)5,2352,421276611
Motorola moto g power - 20258,3844,295154114
Motorola moto g power - 20268,6604,28414547
Motorola moto g power 5G - 20239,6014,685114439
Motorola moto g power 5G - 20249,2584,671124917
Motorola moto g pro4,7832,20729386
Motorola moto g pure2,4351,279410375
Motorola moto g stylus5,0082,3602868110
Motorola moto g stylus (2021)7,1733,337192121
Motorola moto g stylus (2022)6,0883,163230925
Motorola moto g stylus (2023)6,4083,109215321
Motorola moto g stylus (XT2115DL)7,2613,388189218
Motorola moto g stylus - 20259,8216,374109325
Motorola moto g stylus 5G7,8793,650169078
Motorola moto g stylus 5G (2022)9,3374,358122277
Motorola moto g stylus 5G - 202311,8545,75182843
Motorola moto g stylus 5G - 202412,5876,11372142
Motorola moto g(10)4,7402,218295317
Motorola moto g(10) power4,2911,97631107
Motorola moto g(100)12,9136,03466263
Motorola moto g(20)5,0972,464282930
Motorola moto g(30)5,3662,634269437
Motorola moto g(40) fusion5,8782,705241122
Motorola moto g(50)6,9263,126200420
Motorola moto g(50) 5G8,9674,32613556
Motorola moto g(6)1,900968445187
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,72381145733
Motorola moto g(6) forge88738850613
Motorola moto g(6) play1,371641476734
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,9571,928323933
Motorola moto g(60)7,3713,459185353
Motorola moto g(60)s7,9553,863166629
Motorola moto g(7)4,5012,257303855
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,8791,35238896
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,7782,292294418
Motorola moto g(7) play2,7711,357393356
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,6352,261298747
Motorola moto g(7) power4,7202,3232963113
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,9921,912322414
Motorola moto g(8)4,8462,238292019
Motorola moto g(8) play3,7451,76833839
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,1392,390280949
Motorola moto g(8) power4,7732,224294654
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,5211,725352334
Motorola moto g(9)5,8312,72224473
Motorola moto g(9) play5,3532,477270261
Motorola moto g(9) plus6,9483,254199248
Motorola moto g(9) power5,7502,888249039
Motorola moto g045,3762,51426888
Motorola moto g04s6,1582,88322694
Motorola moto g053,6212,90834597
Motorola moto g063,8953,15132723
Motorola moto g136,3183,12021859
Motorola moto g146,3823,01621659
Motorola moto g153,7853,07333456
Motorola moto g15 power3,9563,23232412
Motorola moto g200 5G14,2236,81345641
Motorola moto g224,0042,114321932
Motorola moto g235,7542,86224888
Motorola moto g246,5413,16121103
Motorola moto g24 power5,9212,83723908
Motorola moto g315,0342,80828568
Motorola moto g31(w)5,3122,521271817
Motorola moto g327,4093,544184136
Motorola moto g34 5G9,1894,295127717
Motorola moto g35 5G10,4565,427100018
Motorola moto g375,5092,47826212
Motorola Moto G4 Plus1,78780845302
Motorola moto g415,3372,660270814
Motorola moto g427,4703,599181818
Motorola moto g45 5G10,0984,68310517
Motorola Moto G5 (XT1676)1,86784144734
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,6871,79334195
Motorola moto g51 5G8,7774,098142029
Motorola moto g527,0393,357196531
Motorola moto g52j 5G9,0744,18213174
Motorola moto g53 5G8,5003,941150316
Motorola moto g53y 5G7,2833,35518878
Motorola moto g54 5G9,5114,6101168118
Motorola moto g55 5G10,8665,2529427
Motorola moto g56 5G9,8674,922108218
Motorola moto g62 5G8,4293,964152416
Motorola moto g64 5G9,1264,38312997
Motorola moto g66j 5G6,2343,25422292
Motorola moto g67 power 5G10,5356,2299844
Motorola moto g71 5G8,6824,044144317
Motorola moto g728,7264,243143436
Motorola moto g73 5G9,2244,468126137
Motorola moto g75 5G12,8146,22468515
Motorola moto g82 5G9,1714,316128138
Motorola moto g84 5G9,9014,649107573
Motorola moto g85 5G9,2934,454124020
Motorola moto g86 5G13,1356,78662511
Motorola moto g86 power 5G12,2606,68777014
Motorola moto g96 5G11,9726,7268104
Motorola moto tab g203,8302,25033072
Motorola Moto X74833351532
Motorola Moto X Play1,597751465310
Motorola moto x43,9551,930324345
Motorola Moto Z2,24998742232
Motorola Moto Z (2)6,2402,956222456
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,6491,282398425
Motorola moto z35,7592,703248610
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,1072,025317618
Motorola moto z46,0872,759231031
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)81636251083
Motorola MotoG3843369509311
Bullitt Motorola Defy6,5143,12421172
motorola edge7,8483,540170020
motorola edge (2021)12,8056,08468725
motorola edge (2022)10,1404,749104326
motorola edge 2012,2115,82777841
motorola edge 20 fusion8,7544,153142515
motorola edge 20 lite8,3014,006157012
motorola edge 20 pro14,5426,89642237
motorola edge 202310,7695,0279539
motorola edge 202412,8926,12266615
motorola edge 202513,6596,81754912
motorola edge 3013,3266,28160138
motorola edge 30 fusion13,9516,66449428
motorola edge 30 neo9,8834,619108119
motorola edge 30 pro14,8516,90838942
motorola edge 30 ultra15,6807,59132937
motorola edge 4012,8266,47968429
motorola edge 40 neo11,1455,21991638
motorola edge 40 pro17,7978,73022612
motorola edge 5012,1976,17378115
motorola edge 50 fusion11,6805,72385038
motorola edge 50 neo13,0466,70764224
motorola edge 50 pro13,6356,62855428
motorola edge 50 ultra18,8479,15018912
motorola edge 50s pro14,2237,0264577
motorola edge 5G UW (2021)12,4105,87174819
motorola edge 6013,1216,9286297
motorola edge 60 fusion13,3906,75959117
motorola edge 60 pro15,0887,43337213
motorola edge 70 fusion13,8056,6415133
motorola edge 70 pro12,88910,7426683
Motorola Edge Plus12,8295,97168345
motorola edge plus (2022)14,6876,78340545
motorola edge plus 202317,3268,56224325
motorola edge plus 5G UW (2022)15,2627,13335716
Motorola One3,8131,976332221
Motorola one 5G8,4003,823153410
motorola one 5G ace8,5703,9541486115
Motorola one 5G UW7,6473,444175417
motorola one 5G UW ace8,6584,152145514
motorola one action5,2742,445273716
Motorola one fusion5,7512,724248924
Motorola one fusion+7,1323,342193426
motorola one hyper6,2902,879220211
Motorola one macro4,9132,359290228
Motorola one power3,5771,69934899
Motorola one vision5,2442,442275640
Motorola one zoom5,9282,713238435
motorola razr5,3092,41527212
motorola razr (2020)6,8023,029203510
motorola razr 202217,0668,2132522
motorola razr 202310,7935,1619514
motorola razr 202413,0076,61964915
motorola razr 40 ultra14,2287,0804556
motorola razr 50 ultra18,6859,0151925
motorola razr 5G6,7163,20620595
motorola razr 6012,9786,4766542
motorola razr 60 ultra11,62010,1298553
motorola razr plus 202311,7415,84784114
motorola razr plus 202417,9918,7572154
motorola razr plus 202514,0317,0004865
motorola razr ultra 202515,16211,2243664
motorola signature14,09212,1254755
HXY MP038,1274,62816173
UMIDIGI MP0410,1124,84510482
HXY MP054,3412,19630887
HXY MP065,8762,93124142
HXY MP071,07248449502
HXY MP096,4953,10521233
HXY MP185,7342,74924982
UMIDIGI MP199,0544,34913252
UMIDIGI MP242,5051,17440643
UMIDIGI MP346,3282,99721812
Huawei MRD-LX11,188519487823
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,23153848444
Huawei MRD-LX21,159537489917
Huawei MRD-LX31,40863847494
Huawei MRO-W0015,6617,3933323
Huawei MatePad Pro10,1344,63310446
Huawei MRX-AN1910,4074,71310092
Huawei MRX-W0913,1216,2026285
MStar MS8481,73476545642
QUALCOMM msm8953 for arm643,9631,92732359
HTC MSM899410,1924,84710342
KonnectONE MT-T8B226,9973,53419769
UMIDIGI MT102,3521,04741515
UMIDIGI MT112,14295842873
UMIDIGI MT139,1054,34413045
OnePlus MT211114,2156,86545825
Ktc MT99501,99184543872
HONOR MTN-NX113,9846,5884913
HONOR MTN-NX1M13,7686,5065212
Multilaser Multilaser_GMax_23,2751,61436752
Multilaser Multilaser_H_5G9,0744,44313184
Maxwest MX-A651,97289744022
Meizu MX52,4151,11641132
Meizu MX63,3392,08736392
Rockchip MXQ_PLUS57926352563
MyTab pro My-10-13-13,4511,69535703
Huawei MYA-L111,72480745729
Huawei MYA-L221,84887844837
Huawei MYA-L411,67078946012
Rombica myPhone Jet92140850372
YUMKEM N10-EEA1,9351,51744273
HMD Global N1374DL6,9093,24720113
HMD Global N151DL2,5201,17940563
HMD Global N156DL3,6031,89334717
HMD Global N159V6,6523,27820762
DOOGEE N202,8031,30939187
DOOGEE N20Pro4,8732,224291110
DOOGEE N302,7211,29339573
ARBOR N33019,4134,54911992
DOOGEE N40Pro4,9542,32628875
NUU N4L715337517410
DOOGEE N50Pro6,0892,83923083
DOOGEE N55 Pro5,9632,77123682
Amlogic N5MAX1,13649549124
Blackview N60009,5894,61811516
NUU N6501L9,3974,62112023
Newland N91069029951923
ZTE N913259325752482
ZTE N95171,73577145632
Huawei NAM-LX911,0495,1869293
Google nami5,0972,989283014
Alps navico_64_bsp8,4714,09115134
Jio NB1112MM6,4003,12021612
Jio NB2112QB5,0072,28828694
ThirdWave NBLB23,5731,50234922
Huawei NCO-LX18,3053,66415682
HONOR NDL-L097,5453,76317863
HONOR NDL-W097,2433,64318983
HONOR NDL2-W097,0233,43219702
OnePlus NE221014,6097,1924149
OnePlus NE221113,3577,0605979
OnePlus NE221313,9186,73949945
OnePlus NE221513,8706,73650625
OnePlus NE221712,6356,1157127
TP-LINK Neffos C51,25956348272
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8701,40438932
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,7261,89233974
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,9201,96732583
Huawei NEN-L223,7651,67233592
Dialn Neo2,4941,16140734
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,54064846836
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,79783445232
HOFFMANN Neo_A90067128252042
Rockchip NEO_X393,6111,71034667
NEWPOS NEW98301,79281445272
IRIS NEXT U2,5421,23540463
Samsung Nexus9,3074,37412352
Samsung Nexus 1079233251214
LGE Nexus 486143250774
LGE Nexus 51,249555483616
LGE Nexus 5X2,195992426111
Motorola Nexus 61,362625477516
Huawei Nexus 6P2,0491,091435610
Asus Nexus 71,016475498149
Asus Nexus 7 201387438750682
Htc Nexus 92,7301,208395215
HONOR NIC-LX23,7632,90433648
Google nissa10,8455,61394551
Maxwest Nitro 55A1,21855848572
Maxwest Nitro 81,04077549677
Maxwest NITRO A652,5801,3844024365
Maxwest NITRO G5695862350124
Maxwest NITRO N621,1165244921185
Maxwest NITRO N673,4051,80835982
Maxwest NITRO_G551,32862947894
Newland NLS-MT939,4874,64411783
Newland NLS-MT9510,7125,0269572
Newland NLS-NQuire4,5672,16730142
Huawei Mate 40 Pro13,0966,1226343
Huawei NOH-NX913,6356,3575539
HMD Global Nokia 154425252845
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus77134351323
HMD Global Nokia 1.41,25256348352
HMD Global Nokia 2.191739650414
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,914983444316
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,288582481124
HMD Global Nokia 2.42,4521,185409516
HMD Global Nokia 3 V1,96788544072
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,2521,12042196
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3961,08441254
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,8291,587390515
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,8231,14644984
HMD Global Nokia 3.44,9072,326290516
HMD Global Nokia 4.23,0951,603378016
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,6561,25139815
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus4,4242,210306125
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,3892,567268439
HMD Global Nokia 5.45,3072,526272236
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,9161,948326050
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,3972,082307026
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,5702,173301113
HMD Global Nokia 73,9381,85432522
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,3552,560270127
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,7022,217296713
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,5702,666258249
HMD Global Nokia 86,9763,57819794
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,4002,94521599
HMD Global Nokia 8 V 5G UW7,9463,81916683
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,9452,351289020
HMD Global Nokia 8.3 5G8,2623,836158624
HMD Global Nokia 96,7903,151203913
HMD Global Nokia C01 Plus2,0931,03943237
HMD Global Nokia C122,6461,40839886
HMD Global Nokia C2 2nd Edition1,28058748183
HMD Global Nokia C201,9851,17943907
HMD Global Nokia C2106,3083,02521902
HMD Global Nokia C223,4591,82235622
HMD Global Nokia C31,9091,47844444
HMD Global Nokia C302,1411,13542882
HMD Global Nokia C323,3771,753361311
HMD Global Nokia G103,2071,62037126
HMD Global Nokia G1006,0812,97823135
HMD Global Nokia G115,4542,643265210
HMD Global Nokia G203,7721,90433546
HMD Global Nokia G215,5502,691259412
HMD Global Nokia G225,7232,81625034
HMD Global Nokia G400 5G8,8164,27514105
HMD Global Nokia G42 5G8,9224,17713699
HMD Global Nokia G508,1433,768161313
HMD Global Nokia T105,8582,87624253
HMD Global Nokia T205,5192,633260917
HMD Global Nokia T216,3923,18321635
HMD Global Nokia X105,6962,49325123
HMD Global Nokia X1008,2633,817158412
HMD Global Nokia X206,9293,175200318
HMD Global Nokia X30 5G9,2144,27512676
HMD Global Nokia XR207,5303,486179518
HMD Global Nokia XR219,5554,40611584
Rockchip nora_sgo60544052402
OnePlus Nord N10 5G8,7994,30514132
Ulefone NOTE 102,6871,47039746
Ulefone Note 11P4,7972,224293019
Ulefone Note 123,2901,50736642
Ulefone Note 12P3,5051,72435367
Ulefone Note 16 Pro5,9862,83923525
CUBOT NOTE 201,79679245253
CUBOT NOTE 20 PRO4,5432,062302010
CUBOT NOTE 216,1392,86922802
CUBOT NOTE 506,2292,91422309
DOOGEE Note 598,4814,29415113
CUBOT NOTE 770230151838
Ulefone Note 9P3,3131,618365314
DOOGEE Note59 Pro6,4292,95021432
Ulefone Note_7P1,7711,02345432
ONYX NoteAir3,2431,49236952
QUALCOMM NoteAir37,0773,40519542
QUALCOMM NoteAir3C7,6623,73717459
Dragon_Touch Notepad_K101,03246249722
Nubia NP05J16,35214,9692837
N-one Npad X9,1494,48412886
N-one Npad X19,0084,48013383
Incar Npad-Pro7,0673,34019582
N-one Npadplus6,0332,86023332
N-one NpadS6,0612,87323212
Navico NSX84135450942
HONOR NTH-NX913,3356,36960028
HONOR NTN-L225,0972,35528284
HONOR NTN-LX16,3113,01121899
ZTE nubia 8150N9,8865,15510793
NUU NUU_A3L57224452672
Nubia NX569J3,0531,40838084
Nubia NX595J6,0522,80523263
Nubia NX612J4,5732,37130102
Xiaomi NX619J6,3453,04921787
Nubia Z207,6353,50917574
Nubia Red Magic 38,9034,019137919
Nubia NX651J6,7153,00520622
Nubia Red Magic 5G11,4735,27588277
Nubia NX666J14,1036,64247313
Nubia NX669J13,6806,35554342
Nubia NX679J16,2787,64428617
Nubia NX709S17,4958,4992367
Nubia NX711J13,3666,0505953
Nubia NX712J17,9678,3042182
Nubia NX713J14,6267,2534106
Nubia NX721J24,25811,9224012
Nubia NX725J12,3006,8267633
Nubia NX729J19,1239,47118048
Nubia NX733J15,76013,6833262
Nubia NX741J18,44715,39820213
Nubia NX769J23,36411,5315744
Nubia NX789J18,88314,30618761
Nubia NX799J7,5246,05017992
Nubia NX809J16,38513,70328040
HMD Global Nyx2,8791,55538883
OBLUE OB-A9818,3908,7552032
OBLUE OB-A9914,1207,0814692
HIGRACE OC1014,1311,99731639
Huawei OCE-AN1013,4446,2355822
Google octopus3,5061,6823535152
AYN Odin222,05310,425895
Alps Odinlite9,0675,12113222
Alps OdinLite_M211,1505,1509146
OUKITEL OKT36,6813,10720732
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,4741,169408710
OnePlus X (Various Models)1,63075246253
FortunaPix OneLernDB0103,3901,71936085
OnePlus 7 Pro9,5854,3281152135
OnePlus 3 (A3000)3,2191,460370518
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)5,0672,395284796
OnePlus 5 (A5000)7,7933,7011712207
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,2713,0322213124
OnePlus 67,1743,4681920147
OnePlus 6T7,4273,6071832187
Packard Bell oneTwo S323043830653086
OPPO OPD2102A7,6493,58717518
OnePlus OPD220313,8856,71050323
OnePlus OPD23048,8664,24313934
OnePlus OPD23059,2534,46912522
OnePlus OPD240321,80210,85710214
OnePlus OPD241515,03812,94237514
OPPO OPG0314,3616,9124432
Droidlogic oppen85961150812
OPPO A572,7981,35139216
OPPO A833,3241,62536464
OPPO R11s6,8433,68820272
OPPO R11t5,4952,52126282
CubePilot Optimus3,3241,71836453
Alps Optimus23,0891,55037843
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 30103,0471,30738112
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 7802,2371,04942322
Rockchip orangepi56,7815,56820444
Rockchip orangepi5plus8,7164,80414356
Rockchip orangepi5pro5,8134,57324563
Rockchip orangepi5ultra13,2366,4286093
WALTON ORBIT Y213,6741,73534282
AZW Orbsmart S851,37359347652
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4271,62635802
OUKITEL OT59,6514,63911294
Incar OT6 Kids2,5221,14340532
OUKITEL C15,9462,87823782
OX TAB Ox-10-13-12,3911,09641282
Huawei Honor V30 Pro9,0604,00613244
Custom P-Ranger3,5891,85534802
Asus P0083,1091,425377211
Asus P00A1,68481045956
Asus P00C1,80886945134
Asus P00I3,1421,44337498
Asus P00L2,00193543802
Asus P01M1,26056948263
Asus P01MA1,62571846325
Asus P0273,1381,47037506
DW P103,7081,75234053
Acer P10-116,4123,23921512
Acer P10-219,0884,32713092
Incar P1011,8101,34545104
LENOVO P1050X1,58971046596
KEECOO P111,64672846182
TECHcomputer P11 F102-MTK8781-EEA9,5154,622116710
P11 Pro3,8971,83832703
Acer P11-118,0773,92516313
Reeder P13 Blue Max Pro Lite 20223,3051,61136562
Skythtek P15W4,1801,98631522
Rockchip P22,5241,12540526
Winnovo P20-Tab1,7481,33545543
Incar P20S_EEA5,6962,81825113
Incar P20S_ROW3,8371,96133032
Android P306,3153,107218725
Incar P30S_EEA6,1543,05422732
Incar P30S_ROW5,5102,74626175
Weelikeit P39W_EEA5,9662,93023642
CUBOT P403,5702,70934979
Incar P40-EEA2,0831,61143297
YTX P47W3,0601,49638032
CUBOT P505,2612,55927435
PANASONIC P55 Novo 4G2,5471,34340432
CUBOT P604,3472,33330865
ZTE P6002,3721,21341382
Blackview P60004,7802,45129422
Incar P60Pro3,6531,73634432
Moxnice P632,2181,72642503
PCD P65L3,2431,76736942
PRITOM P776757451368
DW P702,3251,11041682
TINNO P7808,3833,86515425
PRITOM P7_EEA1,00168049864
Elephone P83,8781,94032802
CUBOT P806,9593,45119867
Elephone p80001,8971,15944553
Incar P8033,1031,51137753
Relndoo P905,9062,81523982
OSCAL Pad 106,0922,89523072
OSCAL Pad 136,1822,93122482
Pad 6 Max1,80483545154
Pad 6 Pro2,9381,41638523
OSCAL Pad 6093169550332
Pad 6pro1,81583045033
Pad 6S Pro99745049873
Blackview Pad 85,2922,49527303
Pad13_Pro2,9011,40438744
Alps Pad5Max1,30459048022
DT pad5Pro3,2611,50536813
DW Pad6 Pro1,07749549465
ZUNYi Pad_16_Pro3,1001,54237772
Pad_6_Pro2,9451,444385112
Pad_6s_Pro2,5181,19440584
Pad_7s_Pro2,9261,43938564
Pad_Pro2,7671,35339362
OPPO PADM006,2913,14722012
ONYX Palma2_Pro_C7,8193,75017062
Huawei PAR-LX14,6262,301299012
Huawei PAR-LX1M3,7731,70133533
Huawei PAR-LX94,7372,13429559
OPPO PBAT003,0031,39338274
NEC PC-TE410JAW3,8662,15532852
NEC PC-TE510BAL1,79379145262
OPPO PCCM0010,6855,1519622
OPPO PCKM008,6654,23314523
pCloud9,5534,66611593
Philco PCS011,8141,40745042
Philco PCS021,9311,49244282
Huawei PCT-AL107,5283,29717966
Huawei Honor View 209,6074,494114228
Alps pd6029,2394,62412563
OPPO PEAM008,0833,96416282
K2 Pearl K21,80683145144
OPPO PEDM0012,1025,7917955
NEBULLAR Pegasus16,1763,14022537
OPPO PEGT008,1013,79016222
OPPO PEMT209,0294,39613323
Droidlogic pendoo X10 plus1,82782344933
Alps PG111,44567447284
VORTEX PG655,0282,4472861103
PDG PGDWatch2,05892143462
MAZE_SPEED PGDWatch_Q6681,16850148882
OPPO PGEM1019,8889,72215216
OnePlus PGKM1016,5998,3082672
HONOR PGT-AN1018,9499,0181862
HONOR PGT-N0915,0917,1773712
HONOR PGT-N1917,2308,13424628
OnePlus PGZ11016,1107,9512983
Essential Products PH-15,9092,667239513
Philips X8182,3941,12241262
Razer Phone6,2382,846222615
Razer Phone 27,8713,701169155
OPPO PHQ1109,3104,34812332
OPPO PHV11015,5147,6223374
OPPO PHY11022,02110,923928
Raspberry Pi 58,4164,246152718
Huawei PIC-LX93,7411,85833874
OSCAL PILOT 15,2192,48827702
Google Pixel3,1942,001371528
Google Pixel 1011,90811,05181741
Google Pixel 10 Pro13,68312,15254248
Google Pixel 10 Pro Fold13,87812,21350423
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL14,35312,21844449
Google Pixel 10a15,1477,4273689
Google Pixel 11 Pro15,3927,9723465
Google Pixel 11 Pro XL18,4629,1332012
Google Pixel 25,5832,649257779
Google Pixel 2 XL5,5722,739258099
Google Pixel 36,9743,3071980122
Google Pixel 3 XL7,7213,6451729117
Google Pixel 3a5,5422,5982597118
Google Pixel 3a XL5,3442,467270645
Google Pixel 49,7474,597110881
Google Pixel 4 XL9,4214,4331193149
Google Pixel 4a7,3843,4051849156
Google Pixel 4a (5G)7,3503,338185963
Google Pixel 510,2995,6271019227
Google Pixel 5a7,0413,212196462
Google Pixel 613,4996,474576497
Google Pixel 6 Pro12,8996,204663338
Google Pixel 6a14,0806,859477233
Google Pixel 714,7737,115397227
Google Pixel 7 Pro15,8097,605317407
Google Pixel 7a13,8006,771514105
Google Pixel 815,8697,929310132
Google Pixel 8 Pro16,1338,046296280
Google Pixel 8a16,0027,98030365
Google Pixel 916,5978,10826835
Google Pixel 9 Pro16,3578,19028254
Google Pixel 9 Pro Fold18,0778,99721113
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL16,9148,32825679
Google Pixel 9a16,1497,83929539
Google Pixel C3,4631,65435614
Google Pixel Fold14,1356,88946720
Google Pixel Tablet15,8287,61631327
Google Pixel XL2,8091,819391444
OnePlus PJA11018,2358,6162053
OnePlus PJD11020,47310,0051353
OnePlus PJE11020,8549,8871272
OnePlus PJF11017,2398,4302452
OPPO PJV11012,8666,1236772
OnePlus PJZ11014,26812,2844538
OnePlus PKR11014,05811,9224822
OnePlus PLC11012,55510,3407325
Huawei PLE-701L2,3601,09041473
OnePlus PLF11021,70010,8781062
OPPO PLG11012,76411,8526922
Huawei PLK3,4071,75435952
Huawei PLK-L012,9141,38938664
OnePlus PLK11015,93713,2283073
Huawei PLR-AL3013,7576,4195243
OnePlus PLR11013,53611,6345702
HONOR PNM-N4917,93715,2582222
AYANEO Pocket ACE21,20410,0961184
Xiaomi POCO F15,2152,4492774142
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro12,1605,683789174
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro7,3943,488184653
Xiaomi POCO M34,7782,17729452
Xiaomi POCO X26,2352,854222854
Xiaomi POCO X3 NFC6,5792,95620946
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,2642,9652218217
ONYX Poke33,0612,37738005
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,80380845183
Bnd POMDTB00550922152952
UNISOC PonCaRoX5,1242,42828152
Positivo Q201,7901,38645283
Huawei POT-LX15,0892,409283597
Huawei POT-LX1A4,5752,15530066
Huawei POT-LX1T5,0272,33028623
Huawei POT-LX2J4,7222,21929622
Huawei POT-LX35,1822,42227884
UMIDIGI Power3,5451,77235073
UMIDIGI Power 34,5292,523302416
Ulefone Power 3S2,5361,18440503
HXY Power 52,5091,61240633
Ulefone Power Armor 137,3773,486185112
Ulefone Power Armor 143,2341,59237003
Ulefone Power Armor 18T9,2244,496126212
Ulefone Power Armor 196,6984,62120693
Ulefone Power Armor14 Pro5,6772,67025202
Ulefone Power_33,3451,61336353
Ulefone Power_3S3,6331,90534533
Vanzo PowerFiveMax23,4441,64835742
Huawei PPA-LX25,2172,52427718
HONOR PPG-AN008,0466,67016372
Huawei PRA-AL00X3,2261,61037023
Huawei PRA-LA13,6231,99534582
Huawei P8 Lite3,0801,670378746
Huawei PRA-LX23,5921,90334763
Gm Premium Infotainment System10,8426,1949471308
WALTON Primo HM62,1191,00543022
BDF Pro3,8601,94332882
Pro 1572654251643
AB PRO021,78380945364
XSD Pro111,36663747725
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,62374646353
HONOR PTP-N4911,2859,40590513
HONOR PTP-N5911,3709,3658954
Google puff7,0183,60819725
Hotpepper Pulla2,6571,22639794
WIKO PULP FAB 4G75432151475
InfiRay PX14,1531,90731583
Rockchip px51,803882451610
Rockchip PX61,9291,22644314
T101 Q11-ATV-Box1,62871546272
Incar Q3-EEA3,6171,68034603
FACETEL Q7_EEA6,1092,93922974
SNCOIA Q8S5IN4GP1,63676746232
MAZE_SPEED Q993,6841,98534212
SNCOIA QT23109BP6,5463,20321072
SNCOIA QT24109B2,9491,36638472
Quantum Fly3,3761,69136143
Incar QuartzPRO6,7073,27220642
CUBOT Quest3,6001,648347211
CUBOT QUEST LITE2,5581,18040353
QUALCOMM R.5.LA.1.2021092616,2847,7942854
DOOGEE R108,3994,21215354
DEXP R1802,0451,60843572
Amlogic R6962428052306
Alps R82,2911,19741915
Alps R863_10_L63,0691,48737942
Amlogic raman3,9501,79332472
Google rammus3,5441,854350839
Raspberry Pi 41,904955444821
Waydroid Raspberry Pi 5 Model B Rev 1.09,1224,34413015
Google rauru30,35114,681428
Razer Edge 5G14,9796,9513794
HONOR RBN-NX18,0273,89816434
Alco RCT6T48Q3591939350404
Smartphone RD17XTE4,3421,95230872
Emdoor RD195TE8,3764,22415482
HONOR REA-NX911,7915,65483331
Realme 5 Pro6,1542,81622723
Realme 5 Series5,9012,88524023
Xiaomi Redmi 10C7,9273,70516752
Xiaomi Redmi 32,5951,26340195
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,2521,039421718
Xiaomi Redmi 43,2521,730368620
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime3,8202,00133173
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,544722468124
Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,2471,114422530
Xiaomi Redmi 53,0191,548382536
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,5251,691352051
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,644762461924
Xiaomi Redmi 61,9371,019442523
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,7871,894334222
Xiaomi Redmi 6A1,182539488434
Xiaomi Redmi 74,4832,253304481
Xiaomi Redmi 7A2,8311,372390473
Xiaomi Redmi 83,8421,833329992
Xiaomi Redmi 8A2,084950432641
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual2,1741,035426915
Xiaomi Redmi 95,6402,67125407
Xiaomi Redmi K206,8863,221201820
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,8204,1741408128
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition9,6074,610114110
Xiaomi Redmi K306,7973,09820365
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G8,1793,78716056
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G Speed7,4553,49818242
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro11,5415,37086910
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro Zoom Edition13,5276,4565716
Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G6,9483,09319914
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Lite7,9853,77316598
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro8,3173,92815655
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23,1711,55537283
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,9361,366385357
Xiaomi Redmi Note 43,5171,8113528167
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,8851,36638866
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,3102,1093103112
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,2002,017314868
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A1,81087145097
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Lite1,96488344104
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,5031,16940657
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,5002,089304050
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,1312,4532812276
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,5912,8822571117
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,6822,217297123
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,3702,5292689311
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,9373,3031998644
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,4562,5752651143
Xiaomi Redmi Note 95,5912,68625705
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro7,3753,4521852416
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max7,5103,566180652
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S7,3023,4141877205
Xiaomi Redmi Pad9,3894,51212047
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,7081,38639624
Xiaomi Redmi S23,0211,446382323
Xiaomi Redmi Y22,3801,103413617
Xiaomi Redmi Y34,2612,22531253
Hena redway_738116653142
Alps Reno11 Pro1,37764747632
Alps Reno12_Pro_5G1,24457748383
Alps Reno9 Pro+1,86589144742
Retroid Pocket 2+3,3311,56736432
Retroid Pocket 3 Plus6,5643,16920993
Moorechip Retroid Pocket 4 Pro15,9767,6893067
Moorechip Retroid Pocket 515,8717,6343092
Moorechip Retroid Pocket 622,98810,854652
Moorechip Retroid Pocket Flip215,7797,5843234
TCL REVVL 274432451542
Wingtech REVVL V+ 5G7,7763,784171619
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A4,2202,129313810
Motorola REVVLRY2,1901,057426314
Motorola REVVLRY+5,3652,68926957
Google rex23,14412,740624
Anbernic RG DS2,5581,17140343
Rockchip RG353P1,35699847774
Anbernic RG406V12,3526,1677534
Anbernic RG55611,5995,6678604
Rockchip rk32881,461667472117
Rockchip rk3326_m2g95941250102
Rockchip rk33681,98499943934
Rockchip rk33993,1441,69737485
Rockchip rk3399-all2,8991,363387711
Rockchip rk3399-Android102,1691,314427512
Rockchip rk3399-mid3,3801,60436128
Rockchip rk3399_Android1256739152722
Rockchip rk35661,3671,00647692
Rockchip rk3566_r1,86099844785
Rockchip rk35681,77699045408
Rockchip rk3568_r1,8441,09944848
Rockchip rk3568_r104wl96068850093
Rockchip rk3576_u7,5193,86518005
Rockchip rk358811,4196,1208906
Rockchip rk3588_s4,8422,26329222
HONOR RKY-LX24,2142,29531414
HONOR RMO-NX19,3704,384120922
HONOR RMO-NX39,1694,22112824
Realme RMP21026,5053,085211913
Realme RMP21036,7093,192206311
Realme RMP21056,2292,86322315
Realme RMP21066,1472,93122774
Realme RMP21079,5714,50911562
Realme RMP22049,4934,54711733
Realme RMP22059,5924,57111482
OPPO RMX18014,5402,243302223
OPPO RMX18052,6951,26939718
OPPO RMX18075,3762,71626874
OPPO RMX18112,4771,18640834
Realme RMX18214,5182,173303015
Realme RMX18254,0491,894319818
Realme RMX18274,7322,31329577
Realme RMX18313,9972,001322217
Realme RMX18515,4262,652266855
Realme RMX19015,7482,692249128
Realme RMX19115,1322,420281128
Realme RMX19215,5412,577259837
Realme RMX19256,0162,82623384
Realme X2 Pro8,2813,780157684
Realme RMX19412,9831,515383533
Realme RMX19432,8601,36938972
Realme RMX19452,2571,17142133
Realme RMX19715,8362,720244375
Realme RMX19916,9323,31420019
Realme RMX19926,5563,036210233
Realme RMX19936,7783,07120456
Realme RMX20016,6463,1532079114
Realme RMX20027,0053,318197538
Realme RMX20205,2252,481276935
Realme RMX20215,2992,86627262
Realme RMX20275,2562,464274922
Realme RMX20305,2482,451275344
Realme RMX20405,8412,761243821
Realme RMX20505,1442,79228074
Realme RMX20617,1743,336191939
Realme RMX20636,9413,197199428
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,1695,06091118
Realme RMX207611,8755,55782512
Realme RMX20819,6984,42811147
Realme RMX20858,1643,753161111
Realme RMX20869,4284,322119224
Realme RMX21014,7162,18829645
Realme RMX21034,4001,987306917
Realme RMX21117,2983,429187929
Realme RMX21177,8363,770170318
Realme RMX21219,5934,58111468
Realme RMX21447,5813,448177514
Realme RMX21517,1713,492192266
Realme RMX21556,9373,325199739
Realme RMX21567,9673,882166217
Realme RMX21616,4843,145212617
Realme RMX21707,1963,399191355
Realme RMX21803,8621,94932879
Realme RMX21853,6481,978344817
Realme RMX21893,6761,869342618
Realme RMX21935,3972,541268236
Realme RMX21954,5012,12030397
Realme RMX22018,4374,08315192
Realme RMX220212,5705,88372782
Realme RMX303112,6016,08771839
Realme RMX30634,2752,19731164
Realme RMX30817,2973,388188032
Realme RMX30857,4543,608182593
Realme RMX30927,9713,827166115
Realme RMX31517,8583,896169425
Realme RMX31715,0182,370286518
Realme RMX31915,9682,91723608
Realme RMX31955,8753,014241518
Realme RMX31974,9682,35628843
Realme RMX32013,7521,908337315
Realme RMX32312,3501,169415532
Realme RMX32351,88097944674
Realme RMX32418,1493,917161232
Realme RMX32427,1743,363191812
Realme RMX32615,7852,72524777
Realme RMX32635,2082,705277921
Realme RMX32685,2152,43627735
Realme RMX32695,7673,043248410
Realme RMX32868,4324,205152310
Realme RMX330013,5766,4555648
Realme RMX330113,1446,43262339
Realme RMX331114,0226,78748723
Realme RMX331212,6926,0237028
Realme RMX335714,8987,2873853
Realme RMX336011,7165,52984420
Realme RMX336312,2315,78177495
Realme RMX336614,3836,8934394
Realme RMX337013,4016,40958859
Realme RMX337113,1066,32163214
Realme RMX33817,8393,724170111
Realme RMX33888,9114,33913764
Realme RMX339210,2074,903103014
Realme RMX339310,5324,91598522
Realme RMX339510,5844,9609806
Realme RMX34305,4812,71626387
Realme RMX346112,5775,97972517
Realme RMX34717,9353,800167311
Realme RMX34729,3304,466122613
Realme RMX34748,1863,81816032
Realme RMX34789,1294,49412972
Realme RMX34917,2683,538189028
Realme RMX35016,0222,95923353
Realme RMX35036,4503,14921363
Realme RMX35065,8012,99424684
Realme RMX35116,0102,864234012
Realme RMX35165,8372,77724405
Realme RMX35217,3583,47018568
Realme RMX355116,1067,6142992
Realme RMX356115,4547,60234012
Realme RMX356315,2397,4743597
Realme RMX35729,8274,78010902
Realme RMX35813,8411,83633008
Realme RMX36236,5233,09121142
Realme RMX36246,5873,14620935
Realme RMX36308,9044,323137822
Realme RMX36368,6754,14614472
Realme RMX36609,2614,32512458
Realme RMX36619,8294,62310883
Realme RMX368610,6124,95397712
Realme RMX36902,0341,00043655
Realme RMX370015,2277,3503603
Realme RMX370114,5506,8414194
Realme RMX370615,3957,4973454
Realme RMX370913,6306,5615552
Realme RMX37105,1782,742278925
Realme RMX374110,5434,96098324
Realme RMX37606,2923,042220010
Realme RMX37615,8612,88124233
Realme RMX37626,1322,98622852
Realme RMX377110,2734,967102117
Realme RMX37808,9184,32013737
Realme RMX37828,9714,36413536
Realme RMX37858,6344,17814666
Realme RMX380018,1488,5622082
Realme RMX38305,4592,68326505
Realme RMX384012,5175,97573420
Realme RMX38419,4196,37311944
Realme RMX384211,5675,4878635
Realme RMX385116,6328,16126617
Realme RMX385218,8079,2401912
Realme RMX385315,1227,41736911
Realme RMX386710,5944,9439796
Realme RMX386810,6524,9839693
Realme RMX386911,2615,3189082
Realme RMX387010,6134,9399763
Realme RMX38715,6322,62425504
Realme RMX388821,97110,761954
Realme RMX38907,7773,870171510
Realme RMX39306,1053,09323004
Realme RMX39335,9092,90823977
Realme RMX39385,9683,01323622
Realme RMX39408,0944,27316242
Realme RMX39415,2422,78227586
Realme RMX39508,6444,20914602
Realme RMX39518,4154,10315284
Realme RMX39979,2704,49012432
Realme RMX39988,9964,44113424
Realme RMX39997,9543,85816672
Realme RMX500012,6336,1857137
Realme RMX500312,4166,0797478
Realme RMX501015,10812,88237019
Realme RMX501112,24110,49277210
Realme RMX503011,1256,1339204
Realme RMX503312,6396,07671110
Realme RMX505112,8756,1876756
Realme RMX505613,1896,5316164
Realme RMX506119,5009,9431673
Realme RMX507011,9365,9718158
Realme RMX50859,6287,80011345
Realme RMX510813,5156,5875745
Realme RMX51319,3657,64312126
Realme RMX520015,18012,6443638
Realme RMX521014,37412,5034412
Realme RMX53035,7872,96224753
Realme RMX53135,8152,95124533
Huawei RNE-L014,0282,08332088
Huawei RNE-L033,1161,59437674
Huawei RNE-L213,5021,773354150
Huawei RNE-L223,0721,503379218
Nextbit Robin1,99691243843
HONOR ROD2-W0920,9639,7381247
HONOR ROL-W0016,1617,8232942
HXY RP016,1202,92422935
UMIDIGI RP0210,4915,00998911
UMIDIGI RP038,2114,00415978
HXY RP047,2143,58919067
HXY RP053,6041,69934692
CipherLab RS354,3272,17230922
CipherLab RS3810,9665,0579373
Wheatek RT13,7471,88033803
OUKITEL RT33,6432,02534505
Wheatek RT3 Pro5,9862,93623513
Wheatek RT55,7393,33524962
Wheatek RT89,4894,61411763
Rockchip RUPA.F20101,5201,12046952
Huawei RVL-AL095,1542,41628022
WALTON RX7 Mini3,7321,92833914
FOSSiBOT S15,4092,61426745
DIALN S103,5881,90634835
DOOGEE S100Pro9,2094,43312702
FOLG S183,7712,04333562
Reeder S19 Max Pro S6,1612,96822637
Reeder S19 Max Pro S Zoom9,0214,38213342
Rizzen S1_pro_265016,0382,87423302
Rizzen S1s5,6412,81425392
VANKYO S201,9431,43544236
DOOGEE S20011,1555,1849123
DOOGEE S200 X10,7604,9869543
Alps S21+ Ultra62326852312
Alps S22+ Ultra88738850635
SMART PRODUCTS CONNECTION SA S22_EEA2,5491,14240412
INCAR S22_T_US3,5301,70435152
VANWIN S232,7361,33239472
Reeder S23 Pro Max6,1592,87922664
Alps S23 Ultra2,0781,037433215
SEBBE S23_EEA71353051752
SEBBE S23_T_EEA6,1322,93322862
s242,6611,31039783
Alps S24 Ultra2,1471,093428421
Alps S24_Ultra1,71080245803
Alps S25 Ultra1,811908450728
Alps S25Ultra3,1921,69237173
Rockchip S2802B1,29258148082
SHARP S3-SH3,0491,47138103
VANKYO S302,2371,579423324
S30Pro3,1661,53337362
A-gold S3_Pro4,8792,23129093
DOOGEE S402,2391,14642315
Cat S421,10857049236
Emporia Telecom GmbH & Co. KG S55,4002,69226814
UMIDIGI S5 Pro7,1153,318193827
Cat S523,9402,02932516
DOOGEE S551,57172446672
GoMo S5506L1,06863549522
EVERCOSS S62,1721,50942734
BullittGroupLimited S602,3361,12441607
DOOGEE S60 Lite1,8261,13844942
NUU S6008L1,10449849266
BullittGroupLimited S613,5251,67135194
DOOGEE S61Pro4,3172,26530996
Cat S625,9842,90923542
Cat S62 Pro5,6392,778254133
NUU S6304L2,7461,26939422
NUU S6512L4,2232,235313710
NUU S6702X11,2965,4379032
NUU S6703L7,6134,59317682
DOOGEE S68Pro5,2032,42927804
Incar S7_EEA44331953072
Elephone S83,1681,526373515
DOOGEE S865,8722,72424164
DOOGEE S86Pro5,0902,63728347
DOOGEE S88Plus3,9742,36532304
DOOGEE S88Pro5,3262,498270916
DOOGEE S895,4502,76526542
Incar S8_EEA45032153064
Incar S8_Plus72635751634
DOOGEE S90Pro5,4022,50026803
BLU S91 Pro4,1682,41231542
DOOGEE S95Pro5,5982,57825644
DOOGEE S96Pro7,3903,471184717
DOOGEE S97Pro6,4163,02821505
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv3,1351,64537547
Google Samsung Chromebook 351235252933
Google Samsung Chromebook Plus3,5621,86534982
Samsung G965F1,09548049293
SAMSUNG-SM-G890A3,8101,92333247
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)3,3171,536365211
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,8271,9003311116
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A76233351422
SAMSUNG-SM-J727AZ1,85295044812
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,01243949825
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A71130851783
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A1,16150648952
HEXIN SANTIN HEXIN-H32,7051,24939662
Rockchip SBC_1231,81480145052
Samsung SC-01K5,8952,77024064
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)9,4704,3871183258
Samsung Galaxy J (SC-02F)1,70878645842
Samsung SC-02H3,7061,69134083
Samsung SC-02K5,0632,38228484
Samsung SC-02M3,5231,67435222
Samsung SC-51D5,3622,19426972
Samsung SC-51E22,19010,700852
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)11,8525,643829319
Samsung SC-52B12,0475,5098004
Samsung SC-52D19,6469,1451582
Samsung SC-52E19,0828,8811825
Samsung SC-53C9,9714,84510612
Samsung SC-53E13,5786,6105632
Samsung SC-53F9,1324,46412952
Samsung SC-54A6,8143,01920322
Samsung SC-55B12,0465,5068013
BIXIN SC0869331051882
QUALCOMM sc126 for arm641,72875945692
Qlink Scepter 8 Tablet55841052757
Samsung SCG0111,5995,4988596
Samsung SCG0212,4195,6487464
Samsung SCG1213,4417,2885833
Samsung SCG2017,9208,0742232
Samsung SCG2111,6235,78485412
Schok Volt SV5560829952384
Huawei SCM-AL0912,0105,7128052
Huawei SCM-W098,3783,85215466
Samsung SCV354,2982,19931072
Samsung SCV366,7453,17420533
Samsung SCV407,7963,86417114
Samsung SCV429,9494,72210647
QUALCOMM SDM845 for arm646,8663,23020202
SE Pro4,0412,03532032
Samsung SGH-M9191,04852349615
Incar SGIN_X106,0562,92323243
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)85739350834
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,47267447139
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,62774946293
Sony SGP6411,27057148232
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)2,7391,30839454
SHARP SH-01M7,6533,45217474
SHARP SH-03K7,8043,92817072
SHARP SH-04L8,4903,96115075
SHARP SH-05G1,56169046732
SHARP SH-41A7,4113,47018407
SHARP AQUOS R5G13,0986,14463321
SHARP SH-51B14,8596,9183885
SHARP SH-51C9,8394,55910844
SHARP SH-C026,7243,06020583
SHARP SH-M052,3671,16341392
SHARP SH-M083,3671,59536202
SHARP SH-M157,5273,51817982
SHARP SH-M167,4633,44918192
SHARP SH-M198,7274,13214332
SHARP SH-M2410,1304,77410462
SHARP SH-M2818,1538,6972076
SHARP SH-M2911,8765,7538244
SHARP SH-RM122,8042,21839173
SHARP SH-RM157,2093,336191210
SHARP SH-RM189,5904,50411504
SHARP SH-RM198,3933,91715373
SHARP SH-S508,9864,21713472
SHARP SH-Z014,1172,03531695
THINKSTART SH46504,9112,29729033
F-Plus SH65 2GB/32GB 4800mAh GMS1,22657048472
Blackview SHARK 610,6215,5789742
Blackview SHARK 88,8934,30413859
Blackview SHARK 910,9875,3709344
Blackshark SHARK KLE-A010,6944,8329604
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H010,3934,786101016
Blackshark SHARK KTUS-H014,1656,8194642
Blackshark SHARK PAR-H012,6496,1077094
Blackshark SHARK PRS-H012,5466,00473319
SHARP SHF3334924353163
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV3,8891,811327526
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,967896440821
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K12,127985429642
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,9001,36438762
SHIFT SHIFT6mq9,3144,41112318
Huawei SHT-AL095,4832,673263610
Huawei SHT-W095,7842,860247816
SHARP SHV321,40462647512
SHARP SHV414,2281,994313511
SHARP SHV426,1402,82622798
SHARP SHV4410,6254,9399735
SHARP SHV452,5842,00640212
SHARP SHV4711,5185,3578742
SHARP SHV482,7492,19739412
Nxp SIBRAIN_VERDIN_8MP1,71279245792
Siragon Siragon_SP_72004,6772,13629742
Blackshark SKR-H06,2392,93122258
Blackshark SKW-H07,9223,664167623
Rockchip SKY-N82002,2591,00142102
SKY Devices SKY_KIDsPro1,22257148532
SkyDevices SKY_PAD10Max2,5491,18340403
Google skyrim16,2047,7362928
Google skywalker11,9115,43681674
Coosea SL100EA2,4741,15540862
Huawei SLA-L2260243252447
Samsung SM-90051,11948449183
Samsung SM-A013G646390522016
Samsung SM-A013M776488513011
Samsung SM-A015A2,2201,03942444
Samsung SM-A015AZ1,91687744402
Samsung SM-A015F2,1731,008427210
Samsung SM-A015M2,2931,081418817
Samsung SM-A015T13,0251,52338219
Samsung SM-A015V2,1781,01542682
Samsung SM-A022F846422508948
Samsung SM-A022G85244150877
Samsung SM-A022M854414508611
Samsung SM-A025A2,2501,09142212
Samsung SM-A025F2,4001,146412127
Samsung SM-A025G2,2111,15742555
Samsung SM-A025M2,06398543416
Samsung SM-A025U2,3091,09241786
Samsung SM-A025U12,9191,57738622
Samsung SM-A025V2,2411,08642283
Samsung SM-A032F2,1791,051426613
Samsung SM-A032M1,90391644497
Samsung SM-A035F5,1672,686279326
Samsung SM-A035G5,5562,71325894
Samsung SM-A035M5,4652,67226479
Samsung SM-A037F3,5601,864350124
Samsung SM-A037G4,1102,26531744
Samsung SM-A037M3,4081,772359411
Samsung SM-A037U3,7761,978335131
Samsung SM-A037W3,9182,117325913
Samsung SM-A042F3,4551,923356510
Samsung SM-A042M3,8072,02133278
Samsung SM-A045F3,8212,064331413
Samsung SM-A045M3,9622,30032375
Samsung SM-A047F4,6032,355299827
Samsung SM-A047M4,7532,34929505
Samsung SM-A055F4,6852,515297018
Samsung SM-A055M4,6102,20429963
Samsung SM-A057F6,9773,353197817
Samsung SM-A057G7,3843,531185013
Samsung SM-A057M5,9592,81723694
Samsung SM-A065F5,5862,814257510
Samsung SM-A065M6,0772,91323154
Samsung SM-A066B8,3733,93215514
Samsung SM-A075F6,3014,312219310
Samsung SM-A075M5,8554,50124282
Samsung SM-A102U2,083945432846
Samsung SM-A102U12,10595943147
Samsung SM-A102W2,3331,04841632
Samsung SM-A105F2,2141,021425324
Samsung SM-A105FN2,2321,034423824
Samsung SM-A105G2,2321,008423713
Samsung SM-A105M2,214999425214
Samsung SM-A107F2,0431,000435838
Samsung SM-A107M2,1951,046426215
Samsung SM-A115A2,3601,10341467
Samsung SM-A115AP1,65672446112
Samsung SM-A115F2,2281,074424130
Samsung SM-A115M2,5561,231403611
Samsung SM-A115U2,2971,065418613
Samsung SM-A115U12,9231,46738598
Samsung SM-A115W2,02291643707
Samsung SM-A125F3,5511,8393505105
Samsung SM-A125M4,0402,096320519
Samsung SM-A125N3,6992,19834112
Samsung SM-A125U3,5551,874350430
Samsung SM-A125U13,5292,09635164
Samsung SM-A125W3,8122,05333234
Samsung SM-A127F4,0472,025320068
Samsung SM-A127M4,3792,167307517
Samsung SM-A135F2,8861,473388434
Samsung SM-A135M2,9931,58138323
Samsung SM-A135U3,1141,63837684
Samsung SM-A136B4,9772,411288011
Samsung SM-A136U4,5542,194301619
Samsung SM-A136U14,5142,212303214
Samsung SM-A136W4,8392,27429247
Samsung SM-A137F3,8371,823330488
Samsung SM-A145F4,4642,354304928
Samsung SM-A145M4,5372,401302314
Samsung SM-A145R5,6382,968254233
Samsung SM-A146B9,5504,483116122
Samsung SM-A146M9,8184,641109512
Samsung SM-A146P8,0143,952164953
Samsung SM-A146U7,2363,628190149
Samsung SM-A146U17,3493,79418616
Samsung SM-A146W7,1113,75519415
Samsung SM-A155F7,9564,098166539
Samsung SM-A155M7,3124,13918739
Samsung SM-A156B8,3764,120155016
Samsung SM-A156E7,8563,819169726
Samsung SM-A156M8,7134,264143612
Samsung SM-A156U8,9074,384137743
Samsung SM-A156U18,5414,18114937
Samsung SM-A156W6,9113,41620102
Samsung SM-A165F6,9144,228200823
Samsung SM-A165M7,9024,28116808
Samsung SM-A166B10,4714,91999313
Samsung SM-A166P9,0414,386132829
Samsung SM-A166U9,6564,528112729
Samsung SM-A166U19,9424,66410674
Samsung SM-A166W10,5324,9319865
Samsung SM-A175F6,1234,418229215
Samsung SM-A176B9,3344,384122310
Samsung SM-A176U19,6534,47811282
Samsung SM-A202F3,6941,7523416105
Samsung SM-A205F3,3471,572363234
Samsung SM-A205FN3,3311,69136425
Samsung SM-A205G3,6151,744346423
Samsung SM-A205GN3,2881,60636668
Samsung SM-A205U3,7571,777336759
Samsung SM-A205U14,2692,03531209
Samsung SM-A205W3,7461,779338213
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3591,562362410
Samsung SM-A20702,5491,17440392
Samsung SM-A207F3,5721,721349650
Samsung SM-A207M3,5041,734353824
Samsung SM-A215U3,4541,857356731
Samsung SM-A215U13,9792,14932274
Samsung SM-A215W3,7641,90733613
Samsung SM-A217F3,9361,9283253163
Samsung SM-A217M3,9121,897326442
Samsung SM-A225F5,5722,731257949
Samsung SM-A225M5,7402,820249515
Samsung SM-A226B7,4763,810181484
Samsung SM-A226BR7,7554,36417235
Samsung SM-A235F6,7773,358204729
Samsung SM-A235M6,8083,29020336
Samsung SM-A236B7,8833,656168710
Samsung SM-A236E9,0164,33913368
Samsung SM-A236M8,5133,93515003
Samsung SM-A236U8,8434,211139814
Samsung SM-A236V7,7533,72317248
Samsung SM-A245F8,6114,320147422
Samsung SM-A245M7,3504,30318605
Samsung SM-A256B8,6864,350144119
Samsung SM-A256E9,6084,791114019
Samsung SM-A256U7,6603,58817465
Samsung SM-A256U110,1254,96810474
Samsung SM-A266B12,0195,92880420
Samsung SM-A266M9,3484,50912163
Samsung SM-A276B13,6286,36755610
Samsung SM-A300FU77034451333
Samsung SM-A30502,5461,12640452
Samsung SM-A305F3,7211,781340054
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5101,63335333
Samsung SM-A305G3,5851,679348418
Samsung SM-A305GN3,9081,89632662
Samsung SM-A305GT3,7771,825335013
Samsung SM-A305N4,7822,29029402
Samsung SM-A305YN4,0791,91231834
Samsung SM-A307FN3,9671,918323246
Samsung SM-A307G4,1621,94931559
Samsung SM-A307GN3,4851,650354914
Samsung SM-A307GT3,8892,105327611
Samsung SM-A310F912404504512
Samsung Galaxy A314,7912,3242935115
Samsung SM-A320F1,55778246744
Samsung SM-A320FL1,928923443228
Samsung SM-A325F5,2362,5692764110
Samsung SM-A325M5,2882,640273319
Samsung SM-A325N5,0832,43028382
Samsung Galaxy A327,3373,5741867169
Samsung Galaxy A339,2974,4601238114
Samsung Galaxy A3410,3185,1171017100
Samsung SM-A346N11,1465,4699152
Samsung Galaxy A3511,5505,67886562
Samsung Galaxy A369,1816,049127957
Samsung Galaxy A3714,4647,0444284
Samsung SM-A405FM4,4452,16430553
Samsung SM-A405FN4,0461,9473201108
Samsung SM-A415F5,1542,440280139
Samsung SM-A42609,4164,59911972
Samsung SM-A426B8,9794,263134875
Samsung SM-A426U7,7873,657171326
Samsung SM-A426U17,8383,600170210
Samsung SM-A500F57824852572
Samsung SM-A500FU75033051526
Samsung SM-A505FM4,9612,38928864
Samsung SM-A505GN4,3301,947309119
Samsung SM-A505N5,9062,79423994
Samsung SM-A505W4,6102,110299523
Samsung Galaxy A504,5452,0853017333
Samsung SM-A507015,5007,6253394
Samsung SM-A507FN4,6482,130298337
Samsung SM-A510F1,803844451731
Samsung SM-A510M1,91891644385
Samsung SM-A515F4,7432,1552952373
Samsung SM-A515U4,4822,014304541
Samsung SM-A515U15,1142,358281912
Samsung SM-A515W5,5322,57826038
Samsung Galaxy A518,3463,958155933
Samsung SM-A520F3,2981,6583660100
Samsung SM-A520W3,3481,663363113
Samsung SM-A525F7,6393,6251756163
Samsung SM-A525M8,1143,874161916
Samsung Galaxy A527,5843,5891773118
Samsung SM-A528B11,5445,797867316
Samsung SM-A528N11,3295,6608998
Samsung SM-A530F4,0891,984318278
Samsung SM-A530N3,7691,74633572
Samsung SM-A530W4,6392,254298512
Samsung Galaxy A539,2534,4991251248
Samsung Galaxy A5412,0435,976802232
Samsung Galaxy A5514,8077,210392239
Samsung Galaxy A5613,9917,53249077
Samsung Galaxy A5717,6968,9042327
Samsung SM-A600F1,43073847363
Samsung SM-A600FN2,1341,028429132
Samsung SM-A600G1,88488144648
Samsung SM-A600N2,2841,10941984
Samsung SM-A605F2,4091,17241166
Samsung SM-A605FN1,890950445914
Samsung SM-A605G2,1661,010427812
Samsung SM-A605GN2,2951,07541876
Samsung SM-A60606,2083,09622364
Samsung SM-A700F2,7731,38039303
Samsung SM-A70505,5062,47426254
Samsung SM-A705F5,7422,60924949
Samsung Galaxy A706,1572,8222270155
Samsung SM-A705GM5,9682,70323617
Samsung SM-A705MN6,2982,889219528
Samsung SM-A705U5,5542,46925904
Samsung SM-A705W6,0752,778231717
Samsung SM-A705YN5,2482,88627526
Samsung SM-A707F6,6233,09620885
Samsung SM-A710F1,89893044535
Samsung Galaxy A716,7023,1242067354
Samsung SM-A715W6,9633,221198427
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)7,6323,518175945
Samsung SM-A716U17,3423,348186517
Samsung SM-A716V7,1413,229193314
Samsung SM-A720F3,1311,605375822
Samsung SM-A725F6,7833,194204273
Samsung SM-A725M6,7333,171205714
Samsung SM-A730F4,0511,89231958
Samsung SM-A736B11,7625,94484051
Samsung SM-A750C4,4982,14830424
Samsung SM-A750F4,2112,042314535
Samsung SM-A750FN3,9801,945322658
Samsung SM-A750G4,0091,91832179
Samsung SM-A750GN4,4302,130305812
Samsung SM-A805F6,8413,167202829
Samsung SM-A90004,0502,039319612
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G9,6044,375114321
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos3,3451,60236364
Samsung SM-A920F5,2962,481272852
Samsung SM-C500098542549944
Samsung SM-C50102,9241,36238582
Samsung Galaxy C73,2771,83136733
Samsung SM-C701F3,3071,56636555
Samsung SM-C90003,3641,55236222
Samsung SM-C900F3,8791,803327917
Samsung SM-E055F4,4052,52630664
Samsung SM-E066B9,3314,45212252
Samsung SM-E135F2,5961,41540174
Samsung SM-E146B9,6274,53411353
Samsung SM-E156B8,5484,15914904
Samsung SM-E225F5,4232,708267011
Samsung SM-E236B7,4393,613182822
Samsung SM-E346B9,3514,56212154
Samsung SM-E426B8,0654,34016327
Samsung SM-E500H51822252892
Samsung SM-E546B12,8916,1696672
Samsung SM-E556B9,7814,70311032
Samsung SM-E625F6,9343,202200052
Samsung SM-F127G3,9651,92732338
Samsung SM-F415F4,5262,040302627
Samsung SM-F700F9,2554,224125011
Samsung SM-F700N4,1021,74331782
Samsung SM-F711B12,8426,08368067
Samsung SM-F711N11,8495,3658302
Samsung SM-F711U12,7045,90970017
Samsung SM-F711U111,6165,27485715
Samsung SM-F711W14,2946,7344503
Samsung SM-F721B16,2147,65729045
Samsung SM-F721U15,7867,76532016
Samsung SM-F721U117,6878,3802336
Samsung SM-F721W10,4654,8879958
Samsung SM-F731B20,7779,74113040
Samsung SM-F731U20,2269,5541447
Samsung SM-F731U120,6459,61013312
Samsung SM-F741B23,03911,3336418
Samsung SM-F741N22,62910,937735
Samsung SM-F741U24,96911,840262
Samsung SM-F741W24,46811,605362
Samsung SM-F766B18,9949,0711853
Samsung SM-F766U27,10213,450102
Samsung Galaxy Fold9,4944,283117211
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G9,1544,10312868
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold211,5735,29686164
Samsung SM-F926B13,2356,11761080
Samsung SM-F926N13,4576,3655812
Samsung SM-F926U12,7085,82569845
Samsung SM-F926U112,3625,61575243
Samsung SM-F926W14,4796,7144275
Samsung SM-F936013,9576,6004934
Samsung SM-F936B16,4987,73427369
Samsung SM-F936U16,5517,74927033
Samsung SM-F936U115,3157,11535526
Samsung SM-F936W15,8267,4463156
Samsung SM-F946B19,5549,09916450
Samsung SM-F946U19,2498,89917529
Samsung SM-F946U119,4009,15916921
Samsung SM-F956B22,03810,4389113
Samsung SM-F956Q26,80912,604122
Samsung SM-F956U22,05510,4668811
Samsung SM-F956U123,51511,106557
Samsung SM-F966B26,08612,5841329
Samsung SM-F966U26,07312,4861418
Samsung SM-F966U125,53112,231187
Samsung SM-F966W23,62212,065524
Samsung SM-F971B27,30214,09792
Samsung SM-F971U21,71310,9071052
Samsung SM-F976B19,6219,5871603
Samsung SM-G357FZ66428152084
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T156723852713
Samsung SM-G390F1,093479493212
Samsung SM-G390Y76832951352
Samsung SM-G398FN4,2702,078311924
Samsung SM-G525F4,4632,217305020
Samsung SM-G525N4,9672,47028854
Samsung SM-G530H1,05848949572
Samsung SM-G530T57624452622
Samsung SM-G532F71330451766
Samsung SM-G532G68529351967
Samsung SM-G532M65328052159
Samsung SM-G532MT1,01746149802
Samsung SM-G550FY46119553053
Samsung SM-G550T172131851682
Samsung SM-G552047632953012
Samsung SM-G556B8,8314,29014022
Samsung SM-G570F782348512711
Samsung SM-G570M933407503012
Samsung SM-G570Y1,21654848603
Samsung SM-G600FY64127952237
Samsung SM-G61003,9132,03632633
Samsung SM-G610F1,745843455762
Samsung SM-G610M1,897914445418
Samsung SM-G610Y1,76587645462
Samsung SM-G611F1,11848549202
Samsung SM-G611FF1,37861747623
Samsung SM-G611MT1,32859047902
Samsung SM-G615F1,692822459016
Samsung Galaxy Grand 246421553039
Samsung SM-G715FN4,5442,070301915
Samsung SM-G715U4,7972,23029312
Samsung SM-G715U15,6142,578255611
Samsung SM-G715W3,3101,44936542
Samsung SM-G736B12,5096,32173513
Samsung SM-G736U12,4266,2887447
Samsung SM-G736U112,2746,1217675
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)9,5924,531114978
Samsung SM-G770U19,4744,30811828
Samsung SM-G780F10,4485,0431003157
Samsung SM-G780G12,7806,232691220
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G (Snapdragon)12,5006,043737614
Samsung SM-G800F75933151446
Samsung SM-G885F5,2112,60327775
Samsung SM-G885S4,2321,92031342
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)6,0762,826231621
Samsung SM-G892U5,5082,50426236
Samsung SM-G900F1,347607478282
Samsung SM-G900FD1,22054548556
Samsung SM-G900H1,03449549703
Samsung SM-G900I1,186526488115
Samsung SM-G900L1,23954748392
Samsung SM-G900M1,12047949173
Samsung SM-G900P1,84188444854
Samsung SM-G900S58340452542
Samsung SM-G900T1,31459147988
Samsung SM-G900T31,16651448903
Samsung SM-G900V1,420641474414
Samsung SM-G900W81,39561747568
Samsung SM-G901F1,31558947977
Samsung SM-G903F1,653758461222
Samsung SM-G903W1,567732467212
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)80449051133
Samsung SM-G920T13,2801,57236702
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,7461,842338139
Samsung SM-G928K2,8071,26539152
Samsung SM-G928S4,8602,64829152
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)4,0272,079320925
Samsung SM-G928V4,7542,52729482
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)4,2652,0613123338
Samsung SM-G930VL3,1531,42137444
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,7311,19939518
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)4,1531,9973157224
Samsung SM-G935S5,1452,67828066
Samsung SM-G950N6,7403,68420542
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)5,7872,8322476410
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)5,7812,7842481156
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,9392,7442380109
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)7,0513,4991962286
Samsung SM-G960N9,9444,938106616
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)7,1043,4591946233
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)7,1633,4951926193
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)6,9203,4112007337
Samsung SM-G965N7,2883,55518839
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)8,0393,8281639226
Samsung SM-G970N8,3654,01215554
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)9,5534,4421160178
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)9,6244,5251136219
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)7,4963,5461808402
Samsung SM-G973N8,3934,124153613
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)9,8204,6451094307
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)7,8883,7041685458
Samsung SM-G975N6,0572,76023236
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)7,5873,578177251
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)8,3893,93015405
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)9,9154,7491073120
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)10,1634,7971036134
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)11,8795,709823153
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G UW (Snapdragon)12,0645,67079814
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)9,7064,5821113152
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G (Snapdragon)12,0585,6117993
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Exynos)10,1944,8381033164
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)11,1135,300923378
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)9,8084,6311097283
Samsung SM-G990014,3846,6774384
Samsung SM-G990B13,4266,42158468
Samsung SM-G990B213,6056,51856153
Samsung SM-G990E12,7036,245701112
Samsung SM-G990U13,6416,45255120
Samsung SM-G990U112,8876,42067012
Samsung SM-G990U213,7026,54353931
Samsung SM-G990U313,6366,3395523
Samsung SM-G990W13,7626,44452210
Samsung SM-G990W212,4256,6977453
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G (Exynos)11,9785,680809375
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G (Snapdragon)12,1855,743784284
Samsung SM-G996013,2136,1246134
Samsung SM-G996B12,2195,794775154
Samsung SM-G996N11,0035,1659338
Samsung SM-G996U11,7715,63683968
Samsung SM-G996U112,5836,05172349
Samsung SM-G996W12,5756,08672611
Samsung SM-G998012,7205,96669733
Samsung SM-G998B11,4545,391884677
Samsung SM-G998N11,0375,24693029
Samsung SM-G998U11,4095,248891305
Samsung SM-G998U112,2105,660779191
Samsung SM-G998W12,0825,55279773
Samsung SM-J106M68829651942
Samsung SM-J120FN69830251852
Samsung SM-J250F887390506216
Samsung SM-J260AZ67734752002
Samsung SM-J260F1,18856448793
Samsung SM-J260M1,02747449732
Samsung SM-J260T177833451292
Samsung SM-J320FN93241350312
Samsung SM-J320V76033151436
Samsung SM-J320W857724852586
Samsung SM-J327P83835750982
Samsung SM-J327T95241250183
Samsung SM-J327V60725652393
Samsung SM-J330F1,106492492510
Samsung SM-J330FN952429501726
Samsung SM-J330G90039250525
Samsung SM-J337A1,16052148976
Samsung SM-J337P1,62872446266
Samsung SM-J337V2,03694743635
Samsung SM-J400F87237450717
Samsung SM-J400M97542649989
Samsung SM-J410F73832951565
Samsung SM-J410G1,08952349332
Samsung SM-J415F942422502613
Samsung SM-J415FN882402506620
Samsung SM-J415G94642050233
Samsung SM-J415GN1,25355648342
Samsung SM-J500779434451192
Samsung SM-J500F71630651738
Samsung SM-J500FN963445500714
Samsung SM-J500G90740150473
Samsung SM-J500M91540450436
Samsung SM-J500Y73331251582
Samsung SM-J510F70230151825
Samsung SM-J510FN722316516748
Samsung SM-J510FQ1,07849149433
Samsung SM-J510GN72331951667
Samsung SM-J510MN1,02346049778
Samsung SM-J530F1,802852451922
Samsung SM-J530FM2,7071,33939632
Samsung SM-J530G2,02593843683
Samsung SM-J600F1,42062347435
Samsung SM-J600FN1,798846452230
Samsung SM-J600G1,830846449017
Samsung SM-J600GT2,2811,084420114
Samsung SM-J610F54426952853
Samsung SM-J610FN957416501417
Samsung SM-J610G890396505721
Samsung SM-J70081,09548349302
Samsung SM-J700F1,78485945339
Samsung SM-J700H1,42263647423
Samsung SM-J700M1,35459847782
Samsung SM-J700T2,2441,11642262
Samsung SM-J701F1,886915446323
Samsung SM-J701M1,60772446474
Samsung SM-J701MT2,2181,08342493
Samsung SM-J710F1,867912447224
Samsung SM-J710GN1,76981645444
Samsung SM-J710MN2,1661,088427710
Samsung SM-J720F3,4781,74335555
Samsung SM-J727P2,8841,33438872
Samsung SM-J727S1,55468846772
Samsung SM-J727T1,94590944213
Samsung SM-J727T11,678773459710
Samsung SM-J727V3,3711,71336166
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,6601,78534392
Samsung SM-J730F2,001958438141
Samsung SM-J730FM1,73883645602
Samsung SM-J730G1,967954440615
Samsung SM-J730GM1,62874346285
Samsung SM-J737A1,18863348762
Samsung SM-J737P2,10691943133
Samsung SM-J737R41,95284244162
Samsung SM-J737T2,00894943753
Samsung SM-J737T11,49267247074
Samsung SM-J737V2,20097742594
Samsung SM-J810F2,2501,06242224
Samsung SM-J810G1,742784455911
Samsung SM-J810GF1,98691243892
Samsung SM-J810M2,1271,05242957
Samsung SM-J810Y1,86184744774
Samsung SM-M013F61733252347
Samsung SM-M015F1,87581744693
Samsung SM-M015G2,7841,400392613
Samsung SM-M022G927474503412
Samsung SM-M025F2,2201,06342469
Samsung SM-M045F4,2402,33331326
Samsung SM-M066B9,7874,74011014
Samsung SM-M105F2,2591,12342098
Samsung SM-M105M2,05498643497
Samsung SM-M107F3,1641,42737398
Samsung SM-M115F2,2401,082423030
Samsung SM-M127F4,0601,977319037
Samsung SM-M127G4,4492,247305317
Samsung SM-M135FU2,5741,28140259
Samsung SM-M135M2,9591,53238422
Samsung SM-M136B4,5672,15230134
Samsung SM-M146B9,6194,599113739
Samsung SM-M156B8,2534,05715885
Samsung SM-M166P9,3874,57012062
Samsung SM-M205F3,6531,748344425
Samsung SM-M205FN4,3092,09531045
Samsung SM-M205G3,5131,70135315
Samsung SM-M205M4,5872,226300410
Samsung SM-M215F4,6162,1302992102
Samsung SM-M215G5,5272,54826066
Samsung SM-M225FV5,6762,86025226
Samsung SM-M236B8,0223,944164522
Samsung SM-M305F3,9041,848326821
Samsung SM-M305M3,8941,88632736
Samsung SM-M307F4,7932,202293385
Samsung SM-M307FN5,0012,281287210
Samsung SM-M315F4,5562,0573015174
Samsung SM-M317F4,7382,157295454
Samsung SM-M325F5,1522,562280321
Samsung SM-M325FV5,8092,933246113
Samsung SM-M326B6,7003,18620688
Samsung SM-M336B9,9404,79910683
Samsung SM-M336BU8,4884,063150921
Samsung SM-M336K9,1234,49813003
Samsung SM-M346B9,6784,758111713
Samsung SM-M356B11,9365,8418149
Samsung SM-M405F5,6762,776252110
Samsung SM-M426B8,3243,85215633
Samsung SM-M446K14,6636,9274072
Samsung SM-M515F6,9393,218199597
Samsung SM-M526B10,9315,35394021
Samsung SM-M526BR12,2876,03376520
Samsung SM-M536B10,6635,10796814
Samsung SM-M546B11,6895,7418474
Samsung SM-M556B8,9254,16813682
Samsung SM-M556E9,7824,71211022
Samsung SM-M625F8,5333,993149714
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)6,5453,149210894
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)1,15853849006
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,555704467630
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 T-Mobile (SM-N900T)1,44765847265
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,20551948662
Samsung SM-N91001,50465347003
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)2,1341,022429030
Samsung SM-N910F1,292571480750
Samsung SM-N910G1,13950649096
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,811843450821
Samsung SM-N910T1,16550748917
Samsung SM-N910V1,12349049157
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915F)2,07195443352
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,50365247014
Samsung SM-N915G1,21352748612
Samsung SM-N915S2,5481,22540425
Samsung SM-N92003,5301,73535142
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos4,0042,12932206
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,5001,783354340
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,53369746904
Samsung SM-N935F4,9832,417287716
Samsung SM-N935S5,2122,61327763
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,6602,6852527115
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)5,5092,6502620170
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,4393,5991829230
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)7,1623,4471927286
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)7,7263,611172657
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)9,3874,312120541
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)10,4814,94199112
Samsung SM-N975C9,2054,09312722
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)8,0463,7091638308
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)7,7673,533171994
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)9,9294,599107061
Samsung SM-N980F11,0195,22793233
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Snapdragon)11,6845,51184954
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Exynos)11,8385,85583150
Samsung SM-N981N12,7636,2206939
Samsung SM-N981W14,4167,0464353
Samsung SM-N985F9,9844,757106055
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)10,4944,943988218
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)11,6635,426851490
Samsung SM-P2003,5731,60634914
Samsung SM-P2053,9261,834325712
Samsung SM-P55073932451557
Samsung SM-P55575132851515
Samsung SM-P5802,4881,23840785
Samsung SM-P5851,79986545219
Samsung SM-P585M1,92991744302
Samsung SM-P585Y1,59270646562
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,623726463423
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P900)1,66774146025
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)1,39862047549
Samsung SM-P6105,2482,3972751145
Samsung SM-P6138,2794,015157778
Samsung SM-P6155,2152,424277234
Samsung SM-P6198,8824,30413874
Samsung SM-P6208,5864,11714839
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,42562847394
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T320)2,12899542948
Samsung SM-S102DL2,127950429736
Samsung SM-S111DL2,134987428918
Samsung SM-S124DL2,4961,22840719
Samsung SM-S127DL3,3701,82036175
Samsung SM-S134DL3,4831,919355121
Samsung SM-S135DL3,2701,902367713
Samsung SM-S136DL4,6892,265296810
Samsung SM-S146VL7,3413,938186611
Samsung SM-S156V9,0844,48013127
Samsung SM-S166V10,1114,722104912
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8231,802331316
Samsung SM-S215DL3,5161,836352930
Samsung SM-S236DL8,4323,93315215
Samsung SM-S256VL9,2794,485124210
Samsung SM-S260DL1,160517489813
Samsung SM-S266V12,5576,1747314
Samsung SM-S326DL7,3323,65818692
Samsung SM-S327VL80234151142
Samsung SM-S356V13,2896,5496042
Samsung SM-S367VL1,66075546108
Samsung SM-S506DL4,0641,87831884
Samsung SM-S515DL4,8282,190292621
Samsung SM-S536DL8,9904,33713435
Samsung SM-S711015,8287,4973143
Samsung SM-S711B13,7826,63551855
Samsung SM-S711U12,9297,14766129
Samsung SM-S711U110,4765,7589928
Samsung SM-S711W15,5077,4513386
Samsung SM-S721B21,14710,25512140
Samsung SM-S721U20,72710,26713117
Samsung SM-S721U120,95910,19412513
Samsung SM-S721W22,48610,928776
Samsung SM-S727VL82334951023
Samsung SM-S731B24,42911,8543823
Samsung SM-S731U24,66712,1733219
Samsung SM-S731U123,19111,478612
Samsung SM-S731W25,81912,690163
Samsung SM-S767VL2,2981,08441858
Samsung SM-S901014,1856,67746210
Samsung SM-S901B13,6216,539558129
Samsung SM-S901E13,0726,18563874
Samsung SM-S901N12,5585,7837305
Samsung SM-S901U13,2006,28161481
Samsung SM-S901U113,0806,30063532
Samsung SM-S901W13,5046,31557543
Samsung SM-S906B12,7516,14669558
Samsung SM-S906E13,6956,37154027
Samsung SM-S906N14,1426,6194666
Samsung SM-S906U14,4436,81043157
Samsung SM-S906U113,7936,44051531
Samsung SM-S906W13,7576,57352511
Samsung SM-S908014,2066,57445913
Samsung SM-S908B13,7396,610531280
Samsung SM-S908E13,9236,609498223
Samsung SM-S908N16,5057,75827229
Samsung SM-S908U13,7146,453535298
Samsung SM-S908U113,7806,484519159
Samsung SM-S908W13,7456,48852972
Samsung SM-S911020,4149,5941392
Samsung SM-S911N20,8079,6811296
Samsung Galaxy S2319,3059,105173256
Samsung SM-S911U118,8438,95319022
Samsung SM-S911W19,0219,01418327
Samsung SM-S916018,3078,8072046
Samsung SM-S916B19,7079,23615588
Samsung SM-S916U20,0329,40014854
Samsung SM-S916U119,4299,03616820
Samsung SM-S916W19,2679,05817470
Samsung SM-S918019,5679,0771633
Samsung SM-S918N20,4379,5481388
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra19,1498,9931791040
Samsung SM-S921025,16912,023223
Samsung SM-S921B22,64311,05870129
Samsung SM-S921E21,02610,3581236
Samsung SM-S921Q21,1809,8851192
Samsung SM-S921U23,23211,4005964
Samsung SM-S921U122,98811,1406625
Samsung SM-S921W24,70512,153319
Samsung SM-S926025,12712,331234
Samsung SM-S926B22,63110,9927265
Samsung SM-S926N22,22311,072834
Samsung SM-S926U24,89611,8782742
Samsung SM-S926U125,33912,0372013
Samsung SM-S926W25,38912,030192
Samsung SM-S928026,97312,741112
Samsung SM-S928B24,07611,52545428
Samsung SM-S928N23,76611,406508
Samsung SM-S928Q23,57611,175532
Samsung SM-S928U24,71311,80430145
Samsung SM-S928U124,87011,8782888
Samsung SM-S928W24,21711,5544172
Samsung SM-S931017,40714,7332402
Samsung SM-S931B22,07013,8768774
Samsung SM-S931N30,98815,28712
Samsung SM-S931U22,25314,1908232
Samsung SM-S931U122,01911,827935
Samsung SM-S931W22,03813,322907
Samsung SM-S936019,66916,4161572
Samsung SM-S936B19,39213,22917028
Samsung SM-S936U24,64715,8553322
Samsung SM-S936U118,66215,15019315
Samsung SM-S936W16,37113,6962814
Samsung SM-S937U28,51513,89386
Samsung SM-S938B24,53014,30534291
Samsung SM-S938N19,63114,7481599
Samsung SM-S938U22,61414,70674103
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 512GB SM-S938U130,14816,3546255
Samsung SM-S938W25,05114,9662427
Samsung SM-S942B20,39416,83814117
Samsung SM-S942U19,94816,1261509
Samsung SM-S942W21,64717,5141074
Samsung SM-S947B24,52720,395352
Samsung SM-S947N21,81317,5611002
Samsung SM-S947U18,63115,0291946
Samsung SM-S948B19,68915,72415653
Samsung SM-S948U21,21216,78411733
Samsung SM-S948U121,06215,78612223
Samsung SM-S948W22,07517,711866
Samsung SM-T2203,8421,9983297133
Samsung SM-T2253,7971,994333555
Samsung SM-T225N3,7911,914333914
Samsung SM-T227U3,8952,070327147
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)68830251953
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,2791,0334202120
Samsung SM-T2952,3031,048418384
Samsung SM-T307U4,5112,161303620
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,431644473410
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,48267147103
Samsung SM-T330NU57024552683
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)800356511545
Samsung SM-T36561826652332
Samsung SM-T377P70030951847
Samsung SM-T377T51722752902
Samsung SM-T377V73231951602
Samsung SM-T377W81135951115
Samsung SM-T378V78332951242
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)886384506440
Samsung SM-T385M1,40964547484
Samsung SM-T387AA1,28157448172
Samsung SM-T387T96641450052
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)1,046462496311
Samsung SM-T3902,7281,36239539
Samsung SM-T3952,07298143346
Samsung SM-T5005,6282,7252551176
Samsung SM-T5035,9573,07323733
Samsung SM-T5055,8072,813246445
Samsung SM-T505N5,3052,657272316
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)2,6401,2083992123
Samsung SM-T53072933051617
Samsung SM-T53362226252322
Samsung SM-T53585639550842
Samsung SM-T5455,1262,32728148
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)889402505933
Samsung SM-T560NU819363510518
Samsung SM-T5708,5034,32215022
Samsung SM-T5759,2504,516125428
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)2,1551,0544280152
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)2,4611,187409034
Samsung SM-T638U12,3016,0727613
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)1,622745463712
Samsung SM-T7051,499674470210
Samsung SM-T7102,058943434518
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,8001,835333428
Samsung SM-T7152,3731,10041372
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,6171,67734618
Samsung SM-T719Y3,6321,67134542
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,5922,6582568146
Samsung SM-T727A5,5912,60025736
Samsung SM-T727V5,9962,78523483
Samsung SM-T73311,4585,71088383
Samsung SM-T7358,3304,17915626
Samsung SM-T736B8,8644,185139415
Samsung SM-T738U7,4253,48018334
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,257572483136
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,255551483315
Samsung SM-T807R41,95294544153
Samsung SM-T8102,3911,136412920
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)4,2202,017313935
Samsung SM-T8152,4911,166407613
Samsung SM-T815N02,6561,21639832
Samsung SM-T815Y2,7701,35639342
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,8931,85132746
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)3,6611,687343860
Samsung SM-T8253,5991,644347312
Samsung SM-T825N04,1811,89731512
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)6,4073,004215745
Samsung SM-T837A7,3543,49818572
Samsung SM-T837T6,2942,90821983
Samsung SM-T837V6,9663,29319832
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)9,9534,5831063158
Samsung Galaxy Tab S712,1305,633793176
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 5G11,4025,32889316
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,306569480119
Samsung SM-T97011,7365,469842141
Samsung SM-T97510,3864,66810137
Samsung SM-T976B12,3015,79976218
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7+10,7444,84995513
Samsung SM-X1107,8854,099168628
Samsung SM-X1157,2803,789188820
Samsung SM-X1307,0654,49519593
Samsung SM-X2005,8192,8702452144
Samsung SM-X2055,7342,826249958
Samsung SM-X205N6,3583,08321762
Samsung SM-X2108,5994,0181477100
Samsung SM-X216B8,4143,893152921
Samsung SM-X218U8,1143,768162030
Samsung SM-X23013,7866,44951723
Samsung SM-X236B14,1146,6574702
Samsung SM-X30010,6405,0989704
Samsung SM-X306B13,8276,7325078
Samsung SM-X40013,8106,7745125
Samsung SM-X51013,1726,44861721
Samsung SM-X516B12,2445,9797716
Samsung SM-X518U12,6256,24071611
Samsung SM-X52014,7287,70140118
Samsung SM-X526B12,9947,7886514
Samsung SM-X528U3,1326,88237572
Samsung SM-X61013,0166,39964714
Samsung SM-X616B13,1546,4546205
Samsung SM-X70013,8216,43050965
Samsung SM-X706B13,6276,2735577
Samsung SM-X71020,4509,58213771
Samsung SM-X716B21,2309,96011612
Samsung SM-X73028,72313,918721
Samsung SM-X80013,7256,55153447
Samsung SM-X806B13,3436,23459910
Samsung SM-X808U14,5456,8294217
Samsung SM-X81020,8899,93612637
Samsung SM-X816B22,35310,3758010
Samsung SM-X818U21,5309,9671116
Samsung SM-X82024,75511,9502914
Samsung SM-X826B24,11211,463428
Samsung SM-X828U24,31811,783395
Samsung SM-X90014,1306,55846874
Samsung SM-X906B14,0646,47948122
Samsung SM-X91021,62110,05110837
Samsung SM-X916B21,91910,1709815
Samsung SM-X916N22,54410,459762
Samsung SM-X92025,31312,3512121
Samsung SM-X926B25,97312,383154
Samsung SM-X93030,76314,869212
Rockchip SM06E88438250652
True SMART 4G P1 Prime1,62672646314
Droidlogic Smart Box Z197346050002
TCL Smart TV Pro1,71976145763
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,49768047065
BYYBUO SmartPad_T106,4263,29821442
Huawei SNE-LX15,1602,442279867
Huawei SNE-LX35,8762,85624139
Sony Xperia XZ5,1212,378281713
Sony SO-01K5,2602,37527464
Sony SO-01L8,7934,24314157
Sony SO-02K6,6373,239208312
Sony SO-03K7,3473,39518632
Sony SO-03L9,0804,11113133
Sony SO-04H3,3241,53536475
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium9,1694,42512839
Sony SO-41B4,1182,249316712
Sony SO-51A13,0776,4356364
Sony SO-51B13,3956,0575895
Xiaomi SO-52A7,7003,59417372
Sony SO-52B8,6444,10014614
Sony SO-53B11,3725,4798945
Sony SO-53C8,3803,88815453
Sony SOG0110,9585,2009384
Sony SOG0214,0897,0284766
Sony SOG0315,1527,0233679
Sony SOG048,6544,08914573
Sony SOG0516,0717,6493012
Sony SOG088,2773,84015783
Sony SOG0912,8426,1506792
Sony SOG118,5604,07114892
Sony SOV353,2701,48636792
Sony SOV365,2602,401274512
Sony SOV377,8283,71317058
Sony SOV387,1143,24319393
Sony SOV396,7163,21620617
Sony SOV4012,6326,0247143
Sony SOV419,7914,48711003
Along SP-00165149452184
Siragon SP-62003,1371,47137527
Sprd sp7731e_1h10_native66930452065
Siragon SP_72505,9122,89123943
Siragon SP_73006,9493,30219904
ODYS SPACE_ONE_10SE3,7171,85534013
IWILL_PAD SPC_081014,3522,27730832
Samsung SPH-L72092441050362
Incar SPRD_android112,6571,23339806
Incar SPRD_android155,8522,78924315
SOHO_STYLE SS5724G56842552703
QEMU Standard PC (i440FX + PIIX, 1996)4,6003,27330003
Google staryu7,1523,63519283
Huawei Honor 95,4312,638266329
Huawei STK-L215,5662,572258336
Huawei STK-L225,6022,619256118
Huawei STK-LX15,6192,651255463
Huawei STK-LX35,3212,453271322
Cloud Mobile Stratus C83,4061,81535978
Along Stratus_C5_Elite69751551863
Along Stratus_C71,71781045776
Google strongbad8,9574,237135920
BLU Studio Mini 20231,970911440410
Dell Inc. Studio XPS 81006,2762,77322092
Blackberry STV100-11,649749461619
Blackberry STV100-22,2671,085420610
Blackberry STV100-32,4041,14541183
Blackberry STV100-41,97891743993
SUGAR C604,1382,16531623
Along Sunshine_T1_Elite66349152102
Along Sunshine_T21,63874146212
Microsoft Surface Duo11,5145,43487614
Microsoft Surface Duo 213,0485,8586415
Ragentek Surpad5,8092,68524623
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus1,9941,02043852
NVIDIA Switch3,3481,651363013
NINTENDO Switch Lite4,6162,28629932
NINTENDO Switch v23,7441,93333852
Incar SXPro1,8531,42244802
Wingtech T Phone Pro8,4094,08015304
Wingtech T Tablet8,4474,20615162
NUU T0801L1,12150349162
GERTEC T12,7761,55339295
Huawei T1-A23L75832451453
DOOGEE T105,0822,431284011
T10-81285,0552,42628502
NUU T1005L2,9151,52438652
Incar T1012,7901,24039233
Along T10M2,5731,20140262
Vortex T10M_Pro2,6171,22440032
DOOGEE T10Plus5,8102,89024584
Incar T10Pro5,2922,58027315
Incar T10S4,4802,32130463
Sprd T124,7702,46429476
Alldocube T12019,2294,41112582
Incar T12M_EEA3,0341,52038182
Incar T15-EEA3,4882,59935463
YESTEL T15_US6,1262,92522916
UNISOC T181-EEA5,8792,82924104
IData T1Pro6,2222,95422322
SUNMI T24,2842,11631113
Positivo T20402,3611,14941442
Positivo T20705,4142,65526732
DOOGEE T20Mini5,7272,79125026
DOOGEE T20Mini Pro5,8282,86724493
DOOGEE T20S6,3462,997217712
TOSCIDO T22-EEA2,4411,21241025
TOSCIDO T26-EEA3,0461,79338126
TOSCIDO T283,6491,91234473
TOSCIDO T28-EEA3,3961,74636032
SUNMI T2s4,6852,09829692
Allwinner t35,8432,78824344
Innovatech T304,2012,10231474
DOOGEE T30 Max9,1944,36012754
DOOGEE T30 SE5,8882,79524073
Positivo T3010DW4,3842,23130732
Positivo T3011D4,1921,98531493
Positivo T307F3,6491,72034462
Positivo T307G2,9111,44238682
DOOGEE T30Pro8,1723,921160928
DOOGEE T30S5,8042,74624662
Alps t33_6789k9_u254_v1_wqxga_10959,5954,62411452
Techvision T3_US8,9904,37913445
Incar T40 Plus_EEA4,8102,21829294
Incar T40 Plus_ROW5,3252,617271010
DOOGEE T40 Pro9,4854,53011802
Incar T40 Pro_EEA6,6373,14920849
Incar T40 Pro_ROW6,0972,86023058
Incar T40S_EEA5,6592,75425286
TCL T432J1,76579845472
TCL T433D2,5971,30440147
TCL T434W3,5121,85235322
TCL T517F3,9363,19532542
TCL T519H8,1244,37616183
TCL T521D8,7374,48114302
Incar T606,3323,13521806
TABWEE T60 Pro6,2882,92522062
TCL T601DL7,6133,45417673
TCL T602DL2,00690943762
TCL T607DL3,6561,96934414
TCL T608M3,6161,94634622
TCL T609L9,1504,43012879
TCL T611B6,2193,00222342
TCL T612B6,2883,14722053
TCL T614J8,7704,36214222
Incar T6186,1052,85523024
TCL T671E5,5722,63925818
TCL T671G3,4111,88035903
TCL T671H5,1092,46028214
TCL T671O4,2701,91031183
HOTWAV T77,1043,51419456
HOTWAV T7 Pro6,8763,41420192
Trimble Inc T7011,1025,4059253
ALLDOCUBE T70199172149924
TCL T701DL3,8722,00432833
Kinstone T718,9864,41913463
TRIPLTEK T71216,1502,86422744
TCL T766A3,0621,47237992
TCL T766J3,4151,88035882
TCL T766S3,9572,00332406
TCL T767H8,8384,478140011
TCL T767W9,4864,55711796
TCL T770B5,1832,390278721
TCL T770H5,5532,58925925
TCL T773O5,1142,37828202
TCL T775H5,2372,41927626
TCL T776O8,4894,34515083
TCL T780H5,7342,584250013
TCL T7817,8543,62716986
TCL T790S9,1604,29712848
TCL T790W7,6853,471174220
TCL T790Y9,1914,27012765
TCL T799B7,2593,40718935
TCL T799H6,0122,69423399
TABWEE T803,4241,66335842
Alldocube T8032,8041,43239164
TCL T803E8,0853,98116263
Positivo T8103,0731,406379140
Positivo T810D1,68273545962
TCL T810S8,2623,822158510
Alldocube T8116,0362,92323317
ZTE T852,3471,04841572
Emdoor t8822_l40mmeiw_T141_64_k4196,5573,25221012
TABWEE T906,0172,93523377
Alps T9530_Base_TP_VASA10,6685,7359652
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,0961,06243216
HMD Global TA-10032,1781,11942673
HMD Global TA-10046,2933,140219915
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,2202,992223332
HMD Global TA-10201,20252948673
HMD Global Nokia 52,5701,23440289
HMD Global TA-10252,5311,32840516
HMD Global TA-10272,7431,35039433
HMD Global Nokia 31,40563847509
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,3241,219416915
HMD Global TA-10392,9831,43438363
HMD Global TA-10527,2163,41419053
HMD Global TA-10532,2281,101424210
Wheatek Tab 103,4261,73235828
Wheatek Tab 10 Pro6,6983,24220702
Blackview Tab 10 WiFi6,7043,22720667
Blackview Tab 115,8132,79324555
Incar Tab 11 WiFi5,8492,83424332
Blackview Tab 123,2801,61136682
Blackview Tab 12 Pro6,1592,91722652
Blackview Tab 135,9762,94223577
Blackview Tab 13 Pro6,8193,30420302
Blackview Tab 156,3633,22821736
Blackview Tab 15 Pro5,9092,76023962
Blackview Tab 165,6523,12325335
Blackview Tab 16 Pro6,1792,882225116
Blackview Tab 189,4944,56811717
Blackview Tab 51,04066949684
Blackview Tab 5 Kids87564350675
Blackview Tab 63,0921,55237825
Blackview Tab 604,5112,11330353
Blackview Tab 60 WiFi3,7821,91533472
Blackview Tab 7 Pro5,8542,900243011
Blackview Tab 7 WiFi1,00274549853
Blackview Tab 70 WiFi2,4231,08741097
Blackview Tab 83,7301,90433944
Blackview Tab 8 WiFi2,05191743513
Blackview Tab 805,6452,79825388
Blackview Tab 8E2,2201,76642452
Tab 92,3811,12541352
Blackview Tab 9 WiFi6,1462,89022782
Blackview Tab 906,0812,84723122
CUBOT Tab S96,5193,21821156
WHOOP TAB-8US23,1681,67137343
Incar TAB101,07948349422
Tab141,07648349485
Blackview Tab82,6561,571398211
Tab_102,6741,27639763
Incar Tab_A61,94389144223
Skyth Tab_A6_EEA3,6521,69534452
Incar Tab_A74,6382,15329862
SVITOO TAB_P102,5011,13140682
tablet1,91789444395
Incar TabletEXO Wave i101M57641152632
ONYX TabUltra6,4333,12721413
ONYX TabUltraC6,1583,00622676
QUALCOMM TabUltraCPro11,5175,4318754
taishan2,9241,44538574
Unihertz TANK 019,0414,37313292
OBLUE TANK 2 PRO9,6744,68811214
OBLUE TANK 316,5188,07127124
OBLUE TANK MINI 19,6764,65811182
OBLUE TANK29,4614,59011849
Huawei TAS-L298,6034,34614753
LENOVO TB-8704V4,3202,35830963
Xiaomi TB-9707F14,6557,1094082
Lenovo TB-X103F58725452526
LENOVO TB-X704A4,8582,43129162
Incar TB022,6221,17439992
LENOVO TB132FU14,2876,94945125
Lenovo TB138FC15,2097,1343623
LENOVO TB300FU2,02293143694
LENOVO TB300XU2,10293943193
LENOVO TB305FU4,0443,25832022
LENOVO TB310FU6,5303,252211335
LENOVO TB310XU6,7893,35720415
LENOVO TB311FU5,4493,26926552
LENOVO TB311XU5,4353,30226612
Lenovo TB320FC14,7827,0243964
LENOVO TB321FU21,88912,0769912
LENOVO TB322FC18,11314,8822096
Lenovo TB328FU6,3603,137217425
Lenovo TB328XU5,9992,90623459
LENOVO TB330FU5,0332,970285729
LENOVO TB330XU6,7163,24420604
LENOVO TB331FC7,4373,56318314
LENOVO TB336FU9,0134,517133721
LENOVO TB350FU9,3114,480123215
LENOVO TB350XU9,2204,40112645
LENOVO TB351FU8,2704,52215816
LENOVO TB352FU8,2353,85215943
LENOVO TB352XU7,7573,68117215
LENOVO TB360ZU9,7574,51311052
LENOVO TB361ZU9,2134,64812682
LENOVO TB370FU9,4344,883118922
LENOVO TB371FC15,0177,0783778
LENOVO TB373FU16,7937,94326217
LENOVO TB375FC18,0608,53521311
LENOVO TB390FU24,07911,661446
LENOVO TB520FU23,65111,405514
LENOVO TB570FU19,2089,1101763
LENOVO TB710FU20,6989,7121322
Alps tb8781p1_647,7823,71117146
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3431,00941592
TECNO AD815,6667,6583313
TECNO BF62,3621,20541412
TECNO BF72,2341,028423411
TECNO BG65,8422,758243712
TECNO BG6m3,3461,561363414
TECNO BG74,0942,14531806
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD83,2441,54736934
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF775332751482
TECNO CH6i5,7833,23624805
TECNO CI6n6,3653,14021703
TECNO CI8n8,6854,24514424
TECNO CK66,3033,04621922
TECNO CK6n6,1503,01822755
TECNO CK7n8,8944,255138412
TECNO CK8n13,4146,33258510
TECNO CK8nB9,7364,45211095
TECNO CL68,8244,32414054
TECNO CL79,8354,75610867
TECNO CLA59,1264,47712982
TECNO CM58,9214,46313724
TECNO CM712,8816,5346725
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB898141549973
TECNO KI5k5,8672,776242011
TECNO KI76,1582,981226816
TECNO KI88,3014,63415712
TECNO KJ56,3203,04521846
TECNO KJ68,8724,261139011
TECNO KJ79,1364,35212933
TECNO KL45,7742,814248311
TECNO KL55,2392,48027607
TECNO KL5n6,1382,95422812
TECNO KL65,4442,62126565
TECNO KL79,5244,57411653
TECNO KL89,8304,73310872
TECNO KM78,7634,46114232
TECNO KM7k5,4712,54526442
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,1181,48537655
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LD76,2132,92222352
TECNO LF7n6,1013,22323033
TECNO LG7n8,0593,85816338
TECNO LH7n8,9734,347135110
TECNO LH8n8,9134,345137411
TECNO LI68,5974,19614788
TECNO LI98,3344,37115615
TECNO LJ68,6464,29514582
TECNO LJ712,2016,2977804
TECNO PR6512,2331,09442352
Sagemcom Telia box1,40264747533
Teracube 2e3,3381,70236407
Teracube 2s3,9652,08232344
Teracube One5,5982,78325638
HONOR TFY-LX16,5543,08721057
Amlogic TG 31,91988444372
UMIDIGI TG3DBG1MA1,92193544364
UMIDIGI TG4FBG9TA6,2822,93422072
Motorola ThinkPhone by motorola15,7957,81631928
Google Thunder OS2,4541,67540932
Chitech TIBUTA_SmartPad_E2006,1833,10622464
OSCAL TIGER 106,2962,95021963
OSCAL TIGER 129,3394,44712212
OSCAL TIGER 1311,0955,5419264
Asus Tinker Board 22,3921,77141272
Asus Tinker Edge R3,1131,46037692
A-gold Titan6,3423,03521794
HEADWOLF Titan 117,4508,2912394
Unihertz Titan 213,7127,0975362
Unihertz Titan pocket6,8583,32820244
Unihertz Titan Slim6,1802,93022502
Positivo TL106,1063,008229911
IRIS_OHYAMA TM082M46,5453,24621093
Wingtech TMAF025G5,9232,81923874
Wingtech TMAF035G8,5104,149150112
Wingtech TMRV065G7,8633,83216932
Wingtech TMRV075G9,6334,778113216
Wingtech TMRV07P5G10,1824,75610352
Luxshare TMRV085G6,4255,13021462
Wingtech TMRVL4G3,5061,90235346
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.76932651342
Amlogic Tourobox1,04246849663
TOX TOX11,637737462221
TOX31,219658485624
TOX3 TOX3_Plus1,746771455610
Hena TPC10131,38263447592
Amlogic Transpeed.10.100m1,10047049273
QUALCOMM trinket for arm645,8292,76524484
TRIPLTEK T938,9014,34413802
Google trogdor6,2753,588221121
Huawei TRT-L21A1,08560149342
Huawei TRT-LX163444952252
Huawei TRT-LX289965750532
Huawei TRT-LX31,28784648123
GERTEC TS-G8101,78880645293
Avtek TS_8_Lite_G4,4023,65430682
Alps TT28092767050352
Rockchip TV BOX50322452977
Amlogic TVBOX90840650467
Rockchip TVBOX-5G56925652692
Treswave TW1021,19555248733
Iiyama TW3226AS-B3P7,7233,98817284
Positivo Twist 4 Fit51435752927
Positivo Twist Tab959508501110
Amlogic TX31,21753148596
Amlogic TX3 Mini1,06248749555
Amlogic TX6s1,07848849444
Amlogic TX9 Pro1,98396043965
Amlogic TX9S1,67280345993
TYD-109 Pro3,0441,45838152
WIKO U FEEL60325252434
HTC U Ultra3,4221,554358612
Multilaser U102,7611,30639388
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,70976545812
DOOGEE U115,6832,676251515
IPhone U279853951165
Incar U221-EEA84461650902
INew U361544252352
TINNO U304AA83837750995
TINNO U307AS1,43667547313
TINNO U318AA55832952762
TINNO U325AC1,03845949693
TINNO U572AA3,8531,99832902
Umx U693CL1,37261647668
TINNO U705AA3,3231,66536483
TINNO U705AC2,3891,41441323
Elephone U_Pro5,4882,55126333
UNISOC uis7870sc_2h10_nosec11,5065,6628779
Sprd uis8581a2h10_Automotive3,5781,78434884
Alps UJC201_642,09095643246
ANS UL4054824452812
Mintt ULTRAMINTT Y34,4993,06030417
UMI UMI_SUPER2,7021,27639672
UMIDIGI G9 5G8,5444,103149111
UMIDIGI G9x3,4071,79535962
Droi UMIDIGI X4,9292,37328976
Sprd ums512_1h10_Natv5,8572,735242627
Rockchip Unitv S171632351723
ACE France URBAN 36,1642,99522602
K-touch UT304,4052,25930652
UGOOS UT81,7501,18845539
DOOGEE V Max9,9054,93210747
DOOGEE V Pad6,5685,00920972
Vestel V TAB Z2 LTE3,7411,94633882
DOOGEE V108,6164,131147012
VITURE V123114,3766,7334402
Vivo V1818CA2,3991,14941232
Vivo V1829A6,6063,11420914
Vivo V1914A9,2324,70512575
Vivo iQOO 3 5G11,2355,1339096
Vivo V1963A7,9083,64716782
Vivo V1981A10,6174,7339753
Vivo V1986A8,7903,94614175
DOOGEE V208,9594,37613587
Vivo V20225,9492,87723766
Vivo V20234,5972,098300211
Vivo V20257,5603,552178118
Vivo V20263,7241,944339822
Vivo V20275,3702,549269124
Vivo V20284,3702,07230775
Vivo V20294,6532,139298226
Vivo V20305,4782,60826414
Vivo V20314,6272,08729898
Vivo V20324,8912,27029085
Vivo V20333,7441,92533847
Vivo V20355,9332,85723816
Vivo V20365,6142,631255515
Vivo V20375,4092,620267514
Vivo V20386,5693,20020962
Vivo V20406,9363,21819996
Vivo V20418,3704,11815537
Vivo V20433,6671,83434329
Vivo V2043_213,8421,94432988
Vivo V204512,6695,8807066
Vivo V204613,2566,2116052
Vivo V2049A12,0105,3638063
Vivo V20508,2934,001157314
Vivo V20537,6263,66017613
Vivo V20558,2714,02915803
Vivo V2056A11,9485,6898113
Vivo V20585,3182,49627157
Vivo V20597,1063,435194221
Vivo V20608,2753,93815792
Vivo V20617,9713,77116607
Vivo V20653,2781,57036713
Vivo V20668,8574,27313964
Vivo V20683,6771,91434253
DOOGEE V20Pro9,1374,48512925
Vivo V21013,2351,51936992
Vivo V210512,9716,3296579
Vivo V21095,6242,865255320
Vivo V21105,6362,681254411
Vivo V21113,7861,965334326
Vivo V21167,7063,87917334
Vivo V21177,7713,79917173
Vivo V21182,8421,47039023
Vivo V2118A13,5496,3765682
Vivo V21203,0791,69037885
Vivo V21248,1403,967161415
Vivo V21267,2963,50618818
Vivo V21309,6694,614112412
Vivo V21317,2103,45119112
Vivo V213213,6526,6835502
Vivo V21343,9132,06632623
Vivo V21357,3103,43318743
Vivo V21419,4554,408118610
Vivo V21427,6973,69817383
Vivo V214416,2208,1122893
Vivo V214514,4146,8684378
Vivo V2145A11,5385,3068703
Vivo V21465,7182,66925076
Vivo V21493,6111,85534658
Vivo V215112,1885,7937837
Vivo V21525,7882,83224742
Vivo V21544,8562,18729172
Vivo V21578,2504,04215902
Vivo V215810,2154,89310292
Vivo V2172A11,7866,0148352
Vivo V22016,6433,14020814
Vivo V220210,3874,87810124
Vivo V22044,0262,19632119
Vivo V22057,4943,544180917
Vivo V22067,6213,591176312
Vivo V22073,8021,74333333
Vivo V2227A19,8719,6871535
Vivo V223012,6516,3317082
Vivo V2230A8,4384,02715185
Vivo V22317,9883,62216584
Vivo V22378,0163,91516473
Vivo V2243A16,2787,8452872
Vivo V224610,5785,0659825
Vivo V22477,1053,58819448
Vivo V22485,2832,47027353
Vivo V22494,4292,31730597
Vivo V22524,0752,16331845
Vivo V22538,0133,89216508
Vivo V23027,3983,59418446
Vivo V2302A6,1642,83822612
Vivo V23037,1453,38419309
Vivo V23078,4953,99815046
Vivo V2307A22,43311,174795
Vivo V230821,94311,715972
Vivo V230921,24210,6791159
Vivo V23105,2532,63327508
Vivo V23119,0844,43313112
Vivo V23127,5343,64417906
Vivo V23179,8534,76610834
Vivo V231813,7306,8025336
Vivo V23199,6605,56411262
Vivo V232110,4515,00610023
Vivo V23226,2813,00622084
Vivo V2324A22,32811,503815
Vivo V23334,4022,06130672
Vivo V23349,0864,24013107
Vivo V23369,9404,63910692
Vivo V2337A21,79111,5151035
Vivo V2339A23,78411,690492
Vivo V23525,0372,49928553
Vivo V2352A17,7758,8552275
Vivo V2352GA20,85310,1661283
Vivo V2353A11,4855,5478783
Vivo V2366GA25,57912,443175
Vivo V2405A15,36013,22835112
Vivo V2408A18,61812,1741952
Vivo V241315,74813,4033272
Vivo V241710,4264,87710062
Vivo V24196,0052,98023422
Vivo V24207,0783,61319535
Vivo V242618,0639,1092127
Vivo V242713,6796,8525443
Vivo V24305,2612,58327423
Vivo V2430A22,63411,426712
Vivo V24326,3133,19321882
Vivo V24347,5333,71317922
Vivo V243712,3516,28475410
Vivo V243911,4225,7578883
Vivo V24405,9292,86423822
Vivo V24438,5834,19314842
Vivo V2452A9,4328,26111902
Vivo V2454A13,61012,0115598
Vivo V2502A15,90513,5473082
Vivo V25107,2265,49619034
Vivo V25118,6126,79314733
Vivo V251417,50814,8412355
Vivo V25215,3684,03626932
Vivo V256214,11311,8824712
Vivo V25745,8704,48124182
Vivo V25838,4904,00915062
SUNMI V2sPLUSNC_GL3,8171,96633202
DOOGEE V309,4894,58111753
DOOGEE V31GT8,4073,90215329
Vsmart V350C4,2111,95831442
Vsmart V350U4,7302,22129595
DOOGEE V4013,0066,2386502
VIA VAB-9505,8613,07924242
Positivo Vaio TL106,5653,12420983
Nxp Variscite1,3631,01147743
Xiaomi vayu13,4036,4015862
Huawei VCE-L224,7322,66029582
Skythtek VEIDOO_T703,9721,88532314
Vestel Venus V73,3311,70836443
Vestel Venus Z404,6172,06729912
HONOR VER-N4916,8737,9552583
HONOR VER-N49DP12,6005,9957192
VinFast VF53,9301,94232562
Vodafone VFD 52765629852148
Vodafone VFD 61069029951932
Vodafone VFD 7102,2931,07641895
Vodafone VFD 7302,6171,20340012
Vodafone VFD 8203,2931,70836622
Casper VIA_A1_12,6921,29839735
Xiaomi Vibe K5 Plus1,8941,01244562
Lenovo Vibe P12,7501,31039402
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,4942,15530436
BLU VIEW 11,07951849413
Khadas VIM22,5531,23540372
Khadas VIM3L1,21752148582
Khadas VIM44,0953,10831794
SDMC VIP7100 A1,03275449712
Pixus Vision2,1551,05542814
Positivo Vision Tab 105,0832,34728377
ALLVIEW Viva_H701_LTE84040350972
VIVIMAGE VIVIMAGE_E116,8883,32820173
vivo 16012,2771,15742048
Vivo 16031,47065647142
Vivo 16061,07647749478
Vivo 16092,06896243372
Vivo 161088738250605
vivo 16114,2192,08431402
Vivo 17132,3271,11641675
Vivo 17141,96090744128
Vivo 17233,5212,156352421
Vivo 17241,65274146136
Vivo 17263,3421,60236383
Vivo 17272,0791,62943313
Vivo 18011,57870046632
vivo 18033,5841,76734856
Vivo 18045,1292,493281313
Vivo 18057,0913,27819498
Vivo 18064,0572,479319310
Vivo 18073,6971,77734134
vivo 18113,7431,97133864
vivo 18121,88984644602
vivo 18143,0651,68837962
Vivo 18186,1622,981226216
Vivo 18194,5222,176302922
Vivo 18203,1161,513376623
vivo 18515,9653,01723672
vivo 19012,9591,522384132
Vivo 1901_193,1641,49137382
Vivo 19023,4741,716355620
vivo 19043,1611,615374029
Vivo 19063,3991,630360240
Vivo 19074,9022,35229078
vivo 1907_195,4222,65126712
vivo 19096,7573,14120502
Vivo 19106,9513,25519893
Vivo 19155,1642,499279615
Vivo 19165,5122,58026167
Vivo 19175,9862,834235310
Vivo 19185,2362,36127653
Vivo 19197,2143,412190716
Vivo 19205,4872,634263431
Vivo 19216,3662,92221697
Vivo 19335,8432,721243513
Vivo 19355,2432,45327579
Vivo 19375,9982,79523472
vivo 19384,0632,17631894
vivo 19406,6352,93820854
Vivo 19515,0232,354286414
Vivo 20047,4143,38818383
Vivo 20067,6183,44117662
vivo 20153,3041,61936573
Vivo 20188,0373,73116428
vivo 20193,4391,71835763
vivo V95,8032,92224672
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,1511,85131593
BLU Vivo XI+4,9342,32428958
BLU Vivo XL42,9511,45538462
vivo Y114,1311,96531642
vivo Y672,5621,27940333
vivo Y75A4,1272,05431652
Huawei VKY-AL005,7232,69325043
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,5332,644260225
HONOR VNE-N418,7534,04914262
SDMC VNPT SmartBox 394668050222
Huawei VOG-AL008,5273,75814983
Huawei VOG-AL109,8254,94010915
Huawei P30 Pro9,5834,6241154417
Huawei VOG-TL0011,0315,3419313
Google volteer10,8004,88295043
Allwinner VONTAR H6181,43465447333
Amlogic VONTAR X31,23954948414
Amlogic VONTAR X41,757791455013
Incar VOOM TAB 22,3501,86841542
Huawei VRD-AL1010,4534,75310013
Huawei VRD-W109,2604,18012476
LGE VS50195542550169
LGE VS9882,17298542744
Huawei P10 (Various Models)5,3902,608268343
Huawei VTR-TL005,5273,03426073
WIKO W-V680-EEA1,04344749652
WIKO W-V720-EEA2,0391,59343596
WIKO W-V720-OPE2,0371,61543622
WIKO W-V7704,4322,28130572
WIKO W-V851-EEA3,6611,84034372
HOTWAV W116,9613,43419852
Google W21,34659147842
HEADWOLF W55,4892,78526322
SAMSUNG WA75D2,05293443502
Google walleye6,4423,14421393
WALTON WALPAD_8G2,2541,04142162
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9931,51238314
Huawei WAS-LX13,1071,638377324
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,3431,666363737
Huawei WAS-LX23,0931,48937812
EXO S.A. Wave_i101u2,2401,02942292
Incar WAVETEC-AO211,36699247712
QUALCOMM WC-Q20104,7942,16029323
HONOR WDY-LX13,7632,00233637
HONOR WDY-LX24,0072,09732183
HONOR WDY-LX34,0562,11131943
WIKO T101,59070646584
TINNO Wiko U520AS1,9641,11844092
TINNO Wiko U614AS3,2781,81536724
Wileyfox Spark X1,32559647922
Wileyfox Swift1,02146649782
OUKITEL WP107,9393,74416702
Wheatek WP121,90491744472
Wheatek WP12 Pro3,5931,87734752
Wheatek WP157,7994,130170910
OUKITEL WP165,7962,77424713
Wheatek WP178,1313,89416164
Wheatek WP198,4324,20915227
Wheatek WP202,5971,22140153
Wheatek WP20 Pro2,9041,58238702
OUKITEL WP200 Pro16,0028,1663029
OUKITEL WP219,2594,45612482
OUKITEL WP210 Pro16,2718,7112886
OUKITEL WP225,0072,41128713
OUKITEL WP23 Pro5,7922,73024726
OUKITEL WP279,5924,66711474
OUKITEL WP285,8332,71024462
Wheatek WP363,1932,38237162
OUKITEL WP398,4944,40115052
OUKITEL WP51,999997438224
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,8191,530391117
OUKITEL WP525,5882,66425743
OUKITEL WP566,8565,52120252
OUKITEL WP64,6532,09229817
OUKITEL WP6010,8585,3519436
OUKITEL WP76,2712,95022142
OUKITEL WP8 Pro3,1941,59137145
Wingtech WTCELERO5G8,0483,944163622
Wingtech WTVIS013,4531,732356913
Vernee X3,1291,52537592
X101,40367747522
X1012,6481,25439867
Hena X104-EEA3,1191,51937645
X123,9751,95832293
CUBOT X193,1241,451376312
YESTEL X21,06147049564
CUBOT X20 PRO5,0262,46328637
UNISOC X285,9022,80024013
Skyth X2_US3,4921,62935442
OMIX X33,8151,80033215
CUBOT X305,2802,512273616
Android X30L3,8371,87533023
X41,01873149793
XREAL X400012,4606,2867412
XREAL X410013,2926,4166032
LGE X5-LG5,6962,58425132
CUBOT X505,4832,59426372
LeMobile X5203,8091,75433263
LeMobile X5263,3901,54536097
LeMobile X52X4,0261,958321227
DW X5pro67129152054
Letv x6004,1111,96031732
DOOGEE X60L72330851653
SOTEN X75,4372,83226603
CUBOT X709,5824,66611552
Aocwei X700_EEA2,4821,20940808
Newland X8006,0452,95323296
AOCWEI X800_US6,1993,01022413
Amlogic X88King1,39658547552
OPPO X90092,6241,20739973
Amlogic X921,27257948222
Amlogic X92_3GB1,36562947732
DOOGEE X9565327952163
Droidlogic X96_X4_Pro11,29773148052
Rockchip X96_X6_I1,5221,10746942
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,10847949244
Droidlogic X96Max1,32258047942
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus21,05744949588
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus2_T89338250552
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus_2101W1,56870346712
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus_Q21,34658847833
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus_Ultra1,69286945913
Amlogic X96Max_V3111,46464847162
DOOGEE X96Pro2,8281,37839073
Alldocube X_Game4,4272,07830606
XBHG67802,7401,32539445
Xiaomi 1216,1147,5172973
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,6851,828342052
Xiaomi XIG027,1913,33719156
Xiaomi XIG0310,1974,73410322
Xiaomi XIG0415,7698,0683256
GPD XP Plus14,7357,1124004
Sonimtech XP88004,2122,07431436
Sonimtech XP99007,6874,16017419
Sony Xperia Tablet Z Wi-Fi1,16956548872
Sony Xperia X Compact3,1841,45237229
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact8,2653,908158311
Rockchip XPLUS76435051414
Sony Xperia L43,5411,76335096
Sony Xperia 1 II11,8925,56081850
Sony Xperia 10 II5,8362,848244211
Sony XQ-BC4216,3977,6122782
Sony XQ-BC5214,3496,68044626
Sony XQ-BC6214,0646,4424807
Sony XQ-BC7212,0335,45480320
Sony XQ-BE4215,7007,29032818
Sony XQ-BE5214,0496,49248416
Sony XQ-BQ4216,5617,8162695
Sony XQ-BQ5214,7996,95739520
Sony Xperia 10 III7,5273,546179724
Sony XQ-CC449,3684,36112102
Sony XQ-CC549,5564,513115714
Sony XQ-CQ5414,1056,8594724
Sony XQ-CT5414,4256,74843424
Sony XQ-CT7213,2566,24260610
Sony XQ-DC548,9764,25713499
Sony XQ-DE4417,9778,3012163
Sony XQ-DE5420,1939,6731454
Sony XQ-DE7221,16910,1031202
Sony XQ-DQ4420,47710,0001346
Sony XQ-DQ5420,3249,7261435
Sony XQ-DQ6220,3419,6911424
Sony XQ-DQ7219,9279,6041517
Sony XQ-EC4423,90711,541487
Sony XQ-EC5424,05011,7174610
Sony XQ-EC7223,07311,222638
Sony XQ-ES5411,9465,7728134
Sony XQ-ES7211,3245,4259002
Sony XQ-FS4417,48114,8232373
X-View XRB155,6352,77325453
Motorola XT102861026552372
Motorola XT103255523852772
Motorola XT103964728552192
Motorola XT106857224552662
Motorola XT107258125152554
Motorola XT10951,44762947252
Motorola XT10971,51767946985
Motorola Moto Maxx1,23354848432
Motorola Droid Turbo1,16651548896
Motorola XT156297142350016
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)3,0441,49538143
Motorola XT15812,2471,03142242
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)2,3241,223417018
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)3,2241,449370414
Motorola XT170659125352505
Motorola XT1710-022,10399243184
Motorola XT2125-411,8885,44282011
Motorola XT2153-115,3857,4053487
Motorola XT2201-214,5656,8304155
Motorola XT2243-213,7756,6875202
Motorola XT2261-27,5113,54118034
LENOVO XT2571-114,4596,6524302
SPRD XTRONS_IX2,8621,26638962
MSI XW99011,4501,03347235
INFINIX XYZ9,3664,50612114
Deejoy Y101,02453649762
CITS Y10 Premium4,1172,40031682
Incar Y10181840751066
Amlogic Y4 Max95039950202
Huawei YAL-AL006,9053,06520125
Huawei YAL-L218,8254,0891404201
Huawei Honor 20 Pro9,2294,210125931
Incar YK_P301,7831,36845342
HONOR YLE-W0918,52715,6901982
Incar YQ10S_MAX2,3641,04341405
Alps YT5712B2,06496443406
Alps YT5760B1,661747460811
YU YU50502,2511,01842202
VANTOP Z101,82784544922
ZIOVO Z168-EU3,3181,58636513
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7231,21339566
Vortex Z2238927153132
ZTE Z2352N10,9195,2819418
ZTE Z2357N10,6005,1299785
ZTE Z23595,8432,84724364
Nubia Z24596,4383,18621402
Nubia Z24619,3614,78812132
Nubia Z2464N5,8364,54724412
Nubia Z2465N6,7893,31720402
Symphony Z251,9411,50044242
ZTE Z3153V1,27656548202
Symphony Z335,5152,58026142
ZTE Z3351S71230751772
ZTE Z5151V1,74377845583
ZTE Z5157V1,38160747607
ZTE Z559DL51222052942
ZTE Z6201V1,153498490123
ZTE Z6530M4,3102,12931024
ZTE Z6530V5,1952,37527833
ZTE Z6750M6,4292,83821423
ZTE Z83275634351462
ZTE Z899VL47220053024
BLESSX Z921,82383744973
ZTE Z9711,88783544622
ZTE Z9812,3591,097414815
ZTE Z9822,7071,29339648
ZTE Z9994,5222,10030285
Incar ZB10S1,82499344964
Asus ZB602KL3,4031,64735992
Asus ZE553KL4,2772,35031142
Blackview ZENO 16,4123,03421523
Vortex ZG65 Pro91550650428
Amlogic zh3321,28763448133
ALLDOCUBE Zhangwanmini8,7894,15214182
Google zork4,4192,8313063180
Zucchetti Zpad 6083,6762,00534272
Asus ZS660KL9,3074,20112342
Gildas Kun ZS661KS7,6683,45817442
ZTE 20505,9152,75123928
ZTE 2050RU6,7063,17920653
ZTE 70605,9742,93123583
ZTE 7540N9,0974,51313062
ZTE 80505,6812,79425177
ZTE 90455,0012,32328732
ZTE 90473,7611,72833652
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)3,2921,48936639
ZTE Axon 10 Pro10,3744,68610143
Xiaomi ZTE A2020G Pro8,3903,85415388
ZTE A2020U Pro10,0124,589105913
ZTE A2021E3,0011,34438282
ZTE A2021G7,1703,15219232
ZTE A2021L6,1823,20622472
ZTE A2023G12,5096,1697362
ZTE A21217,9173,55116773
ZTE A2322G12,7866,2136906
ZTE A70201,7841,37445322
ZTE A70405,6512,59625344
ZTE A71 5G8,8944,42013834
ZTE B2017G1,97889043985
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0171,55643742
ZTE Blade A3 202095055050195
ZTE Blade A31 Lite70953551792
ZTE Blade A31RU1,76287345485
ZTE Blade A342,3171,16841733
ZTE Blade A46257525152646
ZTE Blade A5 20202,9951,64538304
ZTE BLADE A5122,05893543474
ZTE Blade A532,4931,32240744
ZTE Blade A543,0921,59937835
ZTE Blade A7 20192,1441,70942862
ZTE Blade A7 20201,72578245702
ZTE Blade L8RU57724552594
ZTE BLADE V08002,11897743033
ZTE BLADE V08202,2551,24742152
ZTE T6201,34560847854
ZUK Z21212,5961,54240162
ZUK Z21313,4161,60635872
ZUK Z21322,4541,06040942
Getac ZX103,5981,718347411
Getac ZX70G26,1282,82922885
Getac ZX8013,7526,3975277