PassMark Software
New Android benchmarks uploaded daily AndroidTM Benchmarks
Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
Xiaomi MI 9204032471781
Huawei H1711368764868532
HTC One_M83754103331523
Samsung SM-P580374888850524
Samsung SM-G900MD3742106885525
Blackview BV7000 PRO373174760526
HMD Global TA-1027372671445527
Sony G3311371148644528
Jiayu S3370481246529
Doogee BL7000369766457530
Samsung SM-T580369089390531
Umidigi C NOTE 2368775215533
Lenovo P70-A378497084521
HTC One M8s368280398534
Huawei TRT-LX2367172418535
HTC HTC6525LVW367197278536
Lenovo K53a48367071765537
Samsung SM-G870A366692434538
Samsung SM-J730F365888660539
Samsung SM-J730GM365788508540
Cubot NOTE Plus365349420541
Samsung SM-J700T1365180953542
Lenovo A7010a48375766560522
Blu Pure XR378878149520
Blu Vivo 5R363660926544
Sony E5653388778256507
Motorola XT1095392993012498
Samsung SM-J710FN392679905499
Sony E5603391491740500
Sony F3111391295587501
Blackview BV6000390294219502
Blu Life One X2390174169503
Pantech IM-100K389672049504
Zte Z983389162097505
General mobile GM 5 Plus d389065446506
Oukitel U20 Plus387547719508
Motorola Moto X (2nd Gen)3794119186519
Asus P00A387445367509
Asus ASUS_X00DD387271127510
Vodafone VFD 710387170298511
Motorola Moto X Play387181853512
Oppo CPH17293864112727513
Doogee BL5000385875718514
Motorola moto e5 supra385373242515
Motorola Moto G (5S)384173594516
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Sprint (SM-N900P)380689629517
Oukitel K6000 Plus380477035518
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime364664442543
Tclcommunications FL02362982365545
F7 F7395199238496
Samsung SM-G900W8348597069581
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)353193144572
Xiaomi Redmi 6352699328573
Oppo CPH1701352573001574
Xiaomi Redmi 4X352570539575
Samsung SM-T585351978314576
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)351674373577
Huawei MYA-L11351149491578
Huawei H60-L043510102047579
Wiko FEVER349570475580
LG F460L347563459582
Sony D6503353286948570
Samsung SM-A600FN347187695583
Sony D6653346183940584
Doogee Y6 Max346072878585
Amlogic H96 PRO+345574481586
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)345083502587
HMD Global Nokia 5343472929588
Motorola XT1562343265153589
Samsung SM-J600FN342887988590
Asus ASUS_X00LD342770218591
Samsung SM-G900R4353188771571
LG V533353573292569
Vernee thor361674571546
Sony D6603357392145556
Lenovo K33a42361072643547
Samsung SM-J730G360986670548
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F360754800549
Huawei MYA-L41360050191550
Bq Aquaris M5359975616551
Oppo A1601359765485552
Lenovo Vibe K5 Plus359378849553
Sony D5803359097723554
Samsung SM-J700F358774991555
Huawei KIW-L24356576078558
Samsung SM-G900FQ353691499568
Vodafone Smart ultra 6356575839557
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)356399540559
Lenovo TB3-X70L356248149560
LG D855355978065561
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)355685326562
Lenovo A7020a48355482435563
Motorola Moto G4354364089564
Motorola Moto G (5)354276044565
Asus ASUS_X00ID353770580566
Samsung SM-A310F353753065567
Zte N9560395071616497
Elephone P9000395793205495
Samsung SM-G610F342380772593
Huawei VNS-L214360111599433
Huawei ANE-LX34407121156424
Huawei VNS-L224399109698425
Huawei VNS-L234397111289426
Infinix mobility limited Infinix X604439697444427
Letv Le X509439288913429
Ulefone Power 3S4392100619428
LG H818438669302430
Huawei WAS-LX1A4379114481431
LG LML713DL437196346432
Oppo CPH17234357104600434
Huawei BND-L214429119755422
Huawei BLL-L214352112338435
Umidigi S24341117714436
Huawei WAS-LX14333112716437
Sony G31124330115994438
Huawei PLK-L01432494504439
Huawei BLL-L224315114997440
HTC One M9PLUS430889401441
Huawei WAS-LX24306110513442
Huawei NMO-L314305105874443
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)4417111998423
Oppo CPH17274430108535421
Huawei PRA-LX24295111271446
Blackberry STV100-4451960091408
Amazon KFSUWI459975992399
Huawei BND-AL104597118621400
LG G4 (Various Models)459777676401
LG LM-Q710.FG457692619402
Huawei RNE-L234571117468403
Xiaomi MI 5C456487190404
Huawei RNE-L214532118629405
Huawei ANE-LX14524118619406
Huawei BND-L244523119277407
Huawei LLD-L314515120536410
Xiaomi Redmi 54434101301420
Huawei LLD-L214515117752409
Huawei ANE-LX2J4510120954411
Ulefone Power_3450699877412
Huawei FIG-LX14504120291413
Huawei RNE-L014466117078414
Sony G31214465118572415
Meizu MX5444881990416
Archos 101b Oxygen444553294417
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)4443103108418
Huawei ANE-LX24436120486419
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)4299113400444
Huawei WAS-LX34295113221445
Lenovo S1La40395968357494
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)403972623482
Meizu M3s411667213473
Motorola XT1663411389041474
Zte Z981410780280476
Huawei PRA-LX34107110341475
Motorola Moto G (4)409874773477
Oneplus One (A0001)409290258478
Huawei GRACE408990047479
Huawei RNE-L224074107044480
Zte K88406078893481
LG V520403879021483
Xiaomi Redmi Note 2413383888471
Samsung SM-G903F402981188484
Asus P00C402349438485
Pptv KING 7399778400486
Bluebird msm8953 for arm643993105256487
Zte Z982399271808488
Samsung SM-C710F398592934489
Motorola XT1096397493015490
Vestel Venus_V3_5580396870233491
Oukitel K6000 Pro396674595492
Sony E56063964103312493
LG LGUS991412471717472
Huawei BAC-AL004158118645470
Sony F3211428795462447
Samsung SM-A510F424280641457
Huawei WAS-LX2J4282111491448
Tp\-link Neffos X1 Max427794961449
Rockchip rk3288427285463450
Huawei LLD-AL104270118185451
Huawei BLL-L234261107898452
Huawei Honor 7 Lite4259114105453
Bluboo S14254119996454
Huawei PRA-LA14253112041455
Zte Blade V770424979804456
Umi SUPER423890795458
Huawei BAH-W09415970033468
Zte B2017G423581073459
Huawei VNS-L314224109114460
Oppo CPH1803421677461461
Huawei P8 Lite4205110514462
Samsung SM-G903W419773830463
HMD Global TA-1039419168730464
Huawei GRA-L09418892759465
Doogee F5418564544466
HTC M8416988758467
Huawei CPN-W09415973377469
LG LS777342573599592
Lenovo P1a42342073095594
Oppo CPH17254626110619397
Samsung SM-S327VL246744308729
LG LGL83BL254749411720
Lenovo TB-8504F254046757721
Samsung SM-T380253244625722
HMD Global TA-1028251939908723
Vivo 1610251448889724
Zte Z971249746212725
LG LGL84VL248549239726
LG G Pad 8.3 (V500)248470917727
Rockchip px5248255417728
Lenovo P1ma40246131060730
Alps Fusion5256042285718
Asus Nexus 7245363818731
HMD Global TA-1020244240181732
LG M430242549499733
Sony SOL26241275850734
Samsung SM-J327V234246608735
LG VS501231748122737
Lenovo K31-t3231735081736
Cmdc M653231642263738
Asus ASUS_Z010D231153329739
Samsung SM-T387V255946615719
Xiaomi Redmi 5A257248050717
Motorola MotoG3230548395741
Asus ASUS_X008DA266541948704
Zte N939Sc275667544695
Sony E2306275463676696
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus274944492697
Samsung SM-G532M271242650698
Asus ASUS_X008DC270943059699
HMD Global Nokia 3269840738700
Vivo 1606268448679701
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A267749589702
HTC One267367937703
Xiaomi Redmi 4A265349412705
Lenovo A6020a40257356289716
Samsung SM-S727VL265046669706
Motorola Moto E (4)263946690707
Blu Studio XL 2261441382708
LG LML413DL261249038709
Huawei AGS-W09260647879710
Unihertz Jelly-Pro260640405711
Motorola moto e5 play260246840712
Lenovo TB-X304F259847268713
Panasonic ELUGA Ray259539635714
Samsung SM-J327P258046895715
Oppo A37f230741109740
Motorola XT1609222942464742
Alcatelonetouch 5049Z277250891693
Lenovo TB2-X30F179038720778
LG LGMS210199238463769
Samsung SM-A300FU196240444770
Samsung SM-J320V194539284771
Samsung SM-J510MN193737825772
Samsung SM-A500M192339133773
LG Nexus 4187443971774
Samsung SM-J500F185739226775
Wiko TOMMY185337084776
Lenovo TB-7304F181939940777
Tcl 5056I177532031779
Motorola Moto E201642716767
Lenovo TB-X103F174036481780
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)172445356781
Samsung SM-G600FY164936548782
LG M153152331646783
Zte Z835150731951785
Motorola XT1080150740395784
Motorola Moto G 2014147438796786
Samsung GT-I9195144044843787
Motorola XT1030140834139788
Rim Z30126533900789
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A64 ococci201039247768
Samsung SM-J500FN202640222766
Samsung aosp_j5ltexx221741895743
Motorola XT1058215146505753
LG LM-X210(G)220738633744
Samsung SM-P550219139480745
Motorola Moto G Play218940072746
Doogee X5pro218035510747
Samsung SM-T560NU217640840748
Lenovo TB3-730X217431210749
Amzn Fire Phone217380189750
Zte Z958216241209751
Samsung SM-T550216142134752
Samsung GT-I9295214865157754
Doogee X5max_PRO202838085765
LG LGMP260214840302755
Samsung SM-T350213940446756
Samsung SM-T555212938189758
Asus ASUS_Z00ED212943121757
Samsung SM-A500FU212642028759
Samsung SM-J510FN211639936760
Samsung SM-J500M211040694761
Wileyfox Swift209243152762
Lava Z91208647295763
LG LGLS775208142811764
Asus ASUS_X00HD276154336694
Lenovo PB2-650Y277642029692
Samsung SM-T395341889344595
Motorola Moto G4 Plus325963197630
LG LGLS755330688503621
Motorola MotoG3-TE329872222622
Samsung SM-A320FL329486207623
Samsung SM-J600G329176287624
LG TP450328068412625
Samsung SM-G900M327586980626
Samsung SM-G900F327287906627
LG SP200327175857628
Samsung SM-J727A326688996629
Samsung SM-J701F325888859631
Motorola moto g(6) play331662006619
Samsung SM-J530F325787593632
Tcl 5095K324982102633
Panasonic ELUGA Note324754420634
Sony Xperia Z2324581810635
Samsung SM-G900FD324387163636
LG D852324289872637
Huawei KIW-L21324172536638
Samsung SM-G900V324191255639
Cipherlab RS31324045722640
Asus ASUS_X018D331071552620
Samsung SM-J701M332188189618
Asus ASUS_Z00UD323469983642
Samsung SM-G900P337281497605
LG D805341065003596
Lenovo TB3-X70F340844363597
Oneplus X (Various Models)340588309598
Alps K109339755874599
Huawei MYA-L02339249909600
Sony D5503338976883601
Motorola moto e5 plus338863382602
Minix NEO-U9-H338174110603
Samsung SM-A700FD337457083604
Samsung SM-G900T335982356606
LG K550332376096617
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus335874267607
Samsung SM-A320F335289057608
Asus ASUS_X008D334948559609
Blu Vivo XL4334998567610
Samsung SM-G900I334887252611
Samsung SM-G610M333287203612
LG G2 (D802)333078899613
Xiaomi Redmi 3S333065326614
Huawei LDN-LX2332869875615
LG D851332575456616
Samsung SM-J727T1323682959641
Samsung SM-S903VL322575632643
LG K220278344875691
Sony E2303293566831679
Xiaomi Redmi 6A303064211670
Huawei H1611302386885671
Samsung SM-G570M302050127672
Samsung SM-G570Y301652016674
Samsung SM-J700P301661145673
LG M250300574077675
Huawei LYO-L21299641767676
Asus ASUS_Z00LD299261451677
Meizu U10294564842678
LG M700293156343680
LG K430303468559668
LG M400292576373681
Samsung SM-G390F291949683682
Samsung SM-A320Y290686766683
Panasonic FZ-N1289751823684
LG Nexus 5289372404685
Samsung SM-J330F288747977686
Samsung SM-J330FN288546863687
LG M320283976167688
Samsung SM-G570F281547171689
HMD Global Nokia 3.1280672247690
Samsung SM-G532MT303246865669
Xiaomi Redmi 3304971036667
LG isai (LGL22)321761706644
Asus ASUS_T00N315178393654
LG LGMP450321672188645
Samsung SM-G900A321180326646
Bq Aquaris U320855468647
Samsung SM-G900S320776278648
Meizu M6318975872649
Xiaomi MI 4W316770007650
Jiayu Lenovo A7000-a316684284651
Samsung SM-J710F316589381652
Amlogic T95ZPLUS316275066653
Xiaomi MI 4i314673923655
Samsung SM-J727U306879501666
Acer T08313344532656
Samsung SM-J710MN313190072657
Android T900312945727658
LG LGMS550311672925659
Blu R1 HD310644506660
LG SP320310072513661
Samsung SM-G610Y308478023663
Oppo CPH1717308474710662
Rockchip SuitePad_8307787644664
Huawei GRA-UL00307757259665
Oukitel K64608103444398
Vernee X4628103598396
Samsung SM-G973F196262227332
Samsung SM-A920F8655170156136
Xiaomi Mi Note 38972186843127
Oppo CPH17198907192361128
Google Pixel XL885898116129
HTC U Ultra883872099130
Samsung SM-N935F8828128149131
Zte Axon 7 (Various Models)881185016132
Lemobile LEX720879781871133
Zuk Z2 Plus872379303134
HTC Nexus 98683178427135
Huawei JSN-L218636182139137
Lemobile LEX8209244113133125
Samsung SM-T825Y859286834138
Samsung SM-G930VL853768360139
LG G6 (Various Models)851473947140
Asus ASUS_X00QD8490168766141
Vivo 18048465165382142
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)842688817143
Huawei EDI-AL108405189276144
Oneplus 3T (Various Models)839493246145
Samsung SM-A750FN8338156914146
Huawei BKL-L049025178589126
Xiaomi MI PAD 49391171025124
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus827898787148
Nvidia SHIELD Android TV10769104729111
Sony SO-02K11228192894102
Huawei CLT-L2911133187432103
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)11050171929104
Samsung SM-N960N11036175119105
Google Chromebook 15 CB515-1HT/1H10981130690106
Meizu PRO 7 Plus10921167220107
LG LS99810900171619108
Huawei CMR-AL0910892163919109
Xiaomi MI 8 SE10865177341110
Huawei CMR-W0910683156989112
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus9418177142123
Huawei Honor 8 Pro10681176418113
Huawei Honor 910591178203114
Asus ASUS_A002A1040298667115
Huawei P10 (Various Models)10335183045116
Huawei Mate 9 Pro10289185237117
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)9967173216118
Lemobile LEX727983883360119
Xiaomi Mi A29724150767120
Asus ASUS_A002948569825121
Samsung SM-G960N9471152733122
Oneplus 3 (A3000)831587741147
Asus ASUS_Z016D825488060149
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact11304197987100
Oppo CPH18197595152534185
Samsung SM-T825774768981176
Asus ASUS_A006771864136177
Xiaomi MI 5s769283194178
Zuk Z2132768279796179
Samsung SM-A530W7653143983180
HTC 10 (Various Models)764074728181
Lemobile Le X8297623105626182
LG F700L759667168183
Xiaomi Redmi Note 57596148903184
LG V20 (Various Models)756172946186
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos7790102280173
LG H872755367776187
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)7552176599188
Samsung SM-G935S7549132134189
Xiaomi MIX 27539151140190
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus7534149345191
Oppo RMX18017523151666192
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro7511154391193
Sony F8331750871598194
Sony Xperia XZs748284402195
Zuk Z2121745071498196
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)7749117197175
Asus Zenfone Max Pro M17790158005174
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet K18243109944150
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)801091837160
Motorola Moto Z3 Play8225154422151
Zuk Z21318154105719152
Huawei SNE-LX18132178259153
Huawei JSN-L228113188496154
Google Pixel808275951155
Xiaomi MI MAX 38074155416156
Lemobile LEX722807068339157
LG H870DS805070587158
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro8039155595159
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet800797791161
Sony E66037822105398172
LG G5 (Various Models)796879339162
Samsung SM-A730F7953149457163
Xiaomi Mi Note 2795166649164
Samsung SM-A530F7949151940165
Meizu PRO 6 Plus794782697166
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)793269787167
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA7921168808168
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)7903109625169
Lemobile Le X820785376019170
LG F800L784375149171
Huawei COL-L2911300181424101
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Various Models)1132118186299
LG H871739153079198
Sony H83241494323226237
LG LM-V3501530422066328
Sony H82961526622578429
Sony H83141520624111730
Google Pixel 31517822245631
LG LM-V4051515420110432
Sony Xperia XZ21512822825833
Sony H82661507323699334
Xiaomi MI 81502221512435
Samsung SM-N960U11497223140436
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F11490721531838
Oneplus A60101549122190926
Meizu 16th1483623722339
Samsung SM-G960W1478022195640
Samsung SM-N960U1476822746241
Samsung SM-N96001476723248142
Samsung SM-N960W1452923641343
Xiaomi POCO F11441519831944
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Various Models)1432422694145
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S1430420078746
Samsung SM-G960U11422522557247
Razer Phone1547420569627
Oneplus A60031555024173125
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Various Models)1402822542349
Sony H94361715423296412
Razer Phone 2194652437063
Samsung SM-G975U192292644464
Samsung SM-G973U191252639325
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)189902430996
Samsung SM-G975F188362114127
Samsung SM-G970U183582474148
Huawei EVR-L29181042363349
Huawei PCT-L291783623814010
Huawei Mate 201721922159211
Sony H84161713122327813
Asus ASUS_Z01RD1556423751224
Google Pixel 3 XL1671023219914
HTC U12+1653323079615
LG G7101634523496716
Asus ASUS_Z01QD1624625037917
LG LM-G7101617822432718
Xiaomi Mi MIX 31580921415219
Oneplus A60001580624091620
Oneplus A60131580324077821
Xiaomi MIX 31574124059322
LG LM-G710VM1570121992523
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco1422319973348
Blackshark SKR-A01388120557150
LG H9311139018550298
Huawei ALP-L091184517653286
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)1243419589877
Google Pixel 21233819645678
Samsung SM-G892U1233419119079
Huawei Honor Play1213619320480
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)1206217652081
Sony SOV361198218022882
Samsung SCV371196418363583
Huawei SHT-W091195317431284
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)1189917564685
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Various Models)1183117073787
Sony G83421244718380475
Motorola moto z31174919015488
LG US9981170417152289
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)1168720539290
Huawei BKL-L091165617492591
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)1157918126692
LG H9331154417757893
Huawei CLT-L091152319339994
Sony 702SO1151219344495
LG V30 (Various Models)1149117417896
Google Pixel C114579622397
Asus ASUS_Z01GD1243819265776
Huawei EML-L091247318696674
HTC U11 plus1376519730151
Samsung SM-G965N1319217918661
HTC HTC_2Q4D1001372119368452
Samsung SM-T8301360618614753
Huawei P201352019632354
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)1351920122155
Samsung SM-N960F1346817499856
Samsung SM-G965F1346817962357
Sharp SH-03J1335517441258
HTC 2PZC51334821224059
HTC HTC_U-3u1328421044860
HTC U111315420521662
Xiaomi MI 61248419713373
Oneplus 5T (A5010)1313819971863
Google Pixel 2 XL1289619260364
Samsung SM-G960F1288517855765
Motorola Moto Z (2)1286619914966
Xiaomi Mi MIX 21283719046667
Essential products PH-11281819283768
Sharp SHV391278318907469
Oneplus 5 (A5000)1269320381870
HTC 2PZC1001264119809771
Sony Xperia XZ11252519267372
Lemobile LEX829741979617197
Sony G82317350100179199
LG LM-Q710(FGN)462993435395
Huawei Nova (Various Models)5305115666334
Vernee M55385116630325
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)537679180326
Xiaomi MI 5X5371112095327
Lemobile Le X5275349122581328
Zte Z9785344112880329
Bq Aquaris X5339122525330
Xiaomi MIX5331106860331
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X5324140467332
Oppo CPH16075312120209333
Meizu M6 Note5297108711335
Asus ASUS_Z01HD5394115206323
Doogee MIX25292123838336
Asus ASUS_Z012S5278114789337
Xiaomi MI MAX 25257102551338
Asus ASUS_Z012DC5241116585339
LG H811522686891340
Newbund Mars pro5204119737341
Lemobile Le X5265190119399342
Umidigi S2_PRO5188122044343
Asus ASUS_Z017DA5186116827344
Xiaomi Mi A15386112549324
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus5398114070322
Samsung SM-J727V5144118499346
Lenovo TB-8703F5478115411309
Motorola Nexus 6559287444300
Elephone S85585114975301
Motorola DROID Turbo554994358302
Motorola XT1710-025544123583303
Lemobile LEX6265531151388304
Sony E6533552694066305
Lenovo TB-8704F5511114639306
Nubia NX591J550588110307
Asus ASUS_Z017D5480119089308
Motorola Moto X Pure (XT1575)546592750310
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)5403115561321
HTC 10 evo546270213311
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)544978203312
Lenovo P2a425442117228313
Asus ASUS_Z01MDA5435115013314
Samsung SM-G901F5435100266315
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus5427115685316
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus5427110081317
Meizu m3 note542666640318
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA5414113305319
Sony E5823541096338320
Asus ASUS_Z017DC5173119062345
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)5136101185347
Motorola XT16855624114378298
Nubia NX551J478596918382
Meizu M5s4891101230374
Blackview BV8000Pro4875118737375
Blackberry BBB100-24847107084376
Samsung SM-J727VPP4827110155377
Xiaomi Redmi 44821103571378
Sony G32234804116433379
Samsung SM-A520F479596910380
Samsung SM-S367VL4793101897381
Maze Alpha4785122112383
Samsung SM-A720F478297317384
Samsung SM-N910V490181896372
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)477585633385
Gome 2016G68A4771115075386
Umidigi Z14770108847387
Umidigi Plus E4757120220388
Samsung SM-N910F475181292389
Lenovo K8 Plus4736115754390
Bullittgrouplimited S604730109147391
Sony G32214648111164392
Rockchip H96 max464282908393
Huawei BND-L344632119881394
Samsung SM-T590489599930373
Xiaomi Redmi S24904112550371
Bullittgrouplimited S415135123376348
Infinix X6035083123229358
Samsung SM-J727P5129117220349
Blackberry BBB100-1512897187350
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)512767473351
Asus ASUS_Z012D5116114270352
Motorola moto g(6)511699459353
Samsung SM-N910G510790210354
Xiaomi Redmi Note 45103117661355
Xiaomi Mi-4c509880047356
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A5095113733357
Samsung Nexus 10508146937359
LG Nexus 5X491970291370
Samsung SM-N910T3505296490360
Samsung SM-N910T505184816361
Ulefone Armor_25026122906362
Ulefone T15013121575363
LG LGLS991498089961364
Blackberry STV100-1497473159365
Samsung SM-N910A496487798366
Vernee Apollo_Lite4943108060367
Samsung SM-A520W4941100100368
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)4924111379369
Sony E6553561181409299
Lenovo TB-X704L5627112715297
Sony F8131734764073200
Samsung SM-S767VL6577129672235
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos6815133209226
Xiaomi Redmi Note 36780105892227
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)6777170718228
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)6754163209229
Google Chromebook 11 Model 3180675131391230
Motorola Moto MAXX6722106727231
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)6703124577232
Umidigi Z6649166046233
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)663492339234
Sony F53216552114334236
LG VS988687471865224
Xiaomi MI MAX6528107893237
HTC HTC6535LVW652095477238
Sony E6653651684379239
Samsung SM-T819Y6499117461240
Sony E6853649493553241
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)6480132653242
Samsung SM-C90006474117716243
Nextbit Robin646489982244
Bullittgrouplimited Ektra6429159620246
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)6835138777225
Sony Xperia XZ687754924223
HTC One M9641692026247
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE710935545210
Oppo CPH18597296156318201
Oppo CPH16117278144458202
LG US996725375881203
Sony F51217205103022204
Motorola Droid Turbo 27194102879205
Xiaomi MI 5719376884206
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)7140180884207
Lemobile Le X821712697770208
Sony SO-04H711181611209
Asus ASUS_P00J7106124151211
Sony F51226901106681222
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)7084134006212
Sony SOV33707857781213
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)7074146555214
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos7064128452215
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)7063125417216
Asus ASUS_X00TD7055143609217
Lenovo YT-X703F7053122327218
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)6992186837219
Planet Gemini 4G6916160677220
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)6906137766221
Xiaomi Redmi Pro6429155712245
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)6402129870248
Lenovo TB-X704F5627115078296
Asus ASUS_Z01KD5764112359284
Elephone S75841171877275
Oneplus 2 (Various Models)583593292276
Sony E6883581987062278
HTC U11 life5819110954277
LG G Flex2581374290279
Motorola moto x45809114601280
Lemobile X5275789129048281
Samsung SM-T7105775110403282
Samsung SM-G890A5764121671283
Asus P0275757132152285
HMD Global Nokia 6.15939115523273
Nubia NX523J_V15746102253286
Motorola XT16875728118602287
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 ATT (SM-N900A)572898534288
Sony E6683570876805289
Motorola Moto Z2 Play5700122301290
Lemobile Le X6205688148135291
Techain Hi9Air5668126671292
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)5656105840293
Lemobile X5265647114270294
Samsung SM-T8155646105363295
Samsung SM-T8105927133141274
Sony H31235957115145272
Honeywell CT606392108871249
Vernee X16159132767259
Coolpad C1036386112179250
Sharp FS80026341160391251
Umidigi Z Pro6328184124252
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)632058501253
Huawei Nexus 6P629895711254
Asus P0086227104068255
Nubia NX531J620475080256
Samsung SM-J737P6192119130257
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)616578878258
Newbund Apollo Lite6150139913260
LG V10 (Various Models)596477027271
Sony E6633612786822261
Huawei P9 (Various Models)6121173048262
Lenovo K8 Note6074144973263
Xiaomi MI PAD6071101665264
Motorola moto g(6) plus6065116743265
Sony H42336053116725266
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite6023113527267
Rockchip P1601698712268
Sony H41136014117433269
Sony H41336002114542270
Nokia ara122117719790