iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035613,1048,6147041
Onn 1000035623,2088,8686751
Meizu 165,87715,3112322
Meizu 16s8,63922,465773
Meizu 16T9,75724,969381
Meizu 16th8,15721,387953
LENOVO 20074CU1,0164,15913761
Xiaomi 20148113781,51316602
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8988281
TCL 5001T9584,12613961
TCL 5002S7241,74514801
Sony 501SO2,9828,0967461
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,63710381
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0128,2987351
TCL 5028Y_EEA2,8777,8847891
TCL 5032W2,7647,5038134
TCL 5048U3,3048,6336441
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2718,6806581
TCL 5051D4961,19516211
TCL 5053K3,6969,7645591
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8795561
TCL 5059T6151,58515411
TCL 5059Z5421,35115991
TCL 5085N1,9625,29110201
TCL 5085O1,9595,12010222
TCL 5148A3,2288,3966701
TCL 6055K1,9774,99810141
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2415601
TCL 6060S3,6069,6005692
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241762
Huawei 704HW3,2678,7886621
SHARP 801SH7,85420,9941041
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,34012771
HTC 831C1,3803,43112181
TCL 9008N5551,34515841
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878521
TCL 9029G7711,90714521
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69213416
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2664091
OPPO A16011,8824,85710598
Acer A3-A401,9825,26910111
OPPO A37f1,6744,37811364
OPPO A37fw1,0062,98013784
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,19811601
UMIDIGI A3S2,0885,4529901
UMIDIGI A3X2,2385,7609514
TCL A501DL5551,36515832
TCL A507DL8222,01714221
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20216201
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0158,1717344
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5929763
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8797,6587877
Blackview A80Pro3,4139,4436045
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0162,47513752
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45613791
Amlogic A95X-A31,2283,18212881
Rockchip A95X_R15931,49915542
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59016561
OnePlus AC20017,03617,7461424
OnePlus AC20037,19018,36313613
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36014171
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5396,5268661
Huawei AGS-L097843,23514401
Huawei AGS-W091,5844,76611663
Huawei AGS2-L033,3919,2366072
Huawei AGS2-L093,5099,6175876
Huawei AGS2-W093,5279,7325822
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,22512761
Argos Alba7Nou6291,56615351
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12916421
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,5423,99811791
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5825552
Huawei ALP-AL006,11415,7342092
Huawei ALP-L094,07110,3005161
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652471
MAZE Alpha1,8084,64410821
Huawei AMN-LX21,0162,45613745
Huawei AMN-LX91,0392,52313625
Huawei ANA-AN004,64511,2724261
Huawei P403,7298,9195545
Huawei ANE-AL003,3198,8386373
Huawei ANE-LX13,3348,96863429
Huawei ANE-LX23,4569,2655951
Huawei ANE-LX33,1188,4027033
Acer AO7225191,27216111
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25413731
Vernee Apollo3,3198,7876394
Bq Aquaris E57621,84714591
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,32112401
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6315641
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502661
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3393,29812324
Archos 101b Oxygen1,8764,83910621
Ulefone Armor 75,80715,3742441
Ulefone Armor 95,72115,1322551
Ulefone Armor X79882,38913831
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,84412,4913912
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9745071
Ulefone Armor_74,67312,2054223
Acer Aspire 47527851,81214392
Vertu Aster1,3123,39012472
Asus ASUS_A001D2,8847,6467844
Asus ZenFone V2,7597,4108162
Asus ROG Phone II9,56024,4164323
Asus ASUS_I001DA9,77024,887371
Asus ASUS_I002D11,24628,62672
Asus ASUS_I003D12,07130,97915
Asus ROG Phone 312,04330,98622
Asus ZenFone 68,81122,9176811
Asus ZenPad Z103,3528,5336233
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,1888,4586812
Asus PadFone S8502,09314191
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,4216,3458931
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,2495,7399472
Asus ZenFone 54,23612,4844952
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,20611,12150120
Asus ZenFone Go6511,58015252
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,1998,6726763
Asus ZenFone Max M24,55411,9644384
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,13213,4773355
Asus ZenFone 27901,87214361
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,2013,15012997
Asus ZenFone Max2,2666,3679432
Asus ZenFone 32,9747,7637529
Asus ASUS_Z017DA2,8777,5397881
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1018,2247052
Asus ZenFone 45,51914,7022851
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,5619,5155782
Asus ROG Phone7,49519,6491202
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,65220,29211215
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6456522
Unihertz Atom_L5,00212,9303622
Huawei ATU-L211,1124,70213321
Huawei ATU-L221,8254,77910722
Huawei ATU-L311,7034,42211222
Huawei AUM-L291,9205,09510414
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,0435,4329971
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9396161
Acer B1-7A01,3163,63412461
Huawei BAC-AL003,2569,1326642
Huawei BAH2-W193,5109,6375856
Huawei BKL-AL202,9467,1567672
Huawei BKL-L095,19413,2873263
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,47414,03429228
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9362,28414023
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,4239942
Huawei BLL-L223,4089,4796053
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,0988,7007079
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46215501
Bluboo S13,0048,1717414
Huawei BND-AL103,3709,2446142
Huawei BND-L243,77910,7425481
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4624461
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,74110292
BQru BQ-5732L4,43711,3404561
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,35011,7694744
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,1983,13813023
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,01010283
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96614342
Blackview BV59002,3536,0709171
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,19410131
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,37812571
Blackview BV8000Pro3,4329,3626002
Blackview BV91003,1758,8246841
A-gold BV9500Plus5,05213,0683481
A-gold BV98004,45011,4004521
Blackview BV9800Pro4,61411,8324293
Blackview BV99005,89015,6552295
Blackview BV9900Pro5,71415,1492565
Coolpad C1032,4026,0388992
Coolpad C1061,8844,92910584
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23116701
OUKITEL C15 Pro9072,20114074
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5236921
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6395833
Sony C65036612,12115142
Kyocera C6530N5371,33116031
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8976171
Sony C66037732,11114491
Amlogic Ccosycost.106631,59215121
Huawei CLT-L045,74514,5312523
Huawei CLT-L095,03613,5403529
Huawei CLT-L295,34313,67330425
Huawei CMR-AL194,92813,0203762
Huawei CMR-W094,65812,4844233
Huawei COL-AL104,89912,8013842
Huawei COL-L294,48111,46644715
Huawei COR-AL005,60714,1482719
Huawei Honor Play3,69711,7425586
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9965992
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,12110302
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5735892
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0876132
OPPO CPH16051,1564,90713141
OPPO CPH16091,8124,77810813
OPPO CPH16133,1838,1156832
OPPO CPH17012,2015,7229601
OPPO R115,67415,2212611
OPPO CPH17171,9705,22510182
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5248061
OPPO CPH17253,0608,2937256
OPPO CPH17292,5017,0658808
OPPO CPH18032,4317,9258926
OPPO CPH18092,7747,1338111
OPPO CPH18194,01310,2815246
OPPO CPH18233,8699,9945377
OPPO CPH18354,38211,3294702
OPPO CPH18513,1758,4116851
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0758201
OPPO CPH18593,6079,1615678
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9743581
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3438631
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5157862
OPPO Reno26,64917,3511707
OPPO CPH19093,2738,8666564
OPPO CPH19114,51911,5974431
OPPO Reno5,86115,2442381
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,23924,257575
OPPO CPH19203,2698,8706593
OPPO CPH19219,47024,571482
OPPO CPH19232,4556,4758883
OPPO CPH19314,73812,3884129
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5194413
OPPO CPH19374,89312,68538711
OPPO A9 20205,21013,5573245
OPPO Reno2 Z5,78415,33724612
OPPO CPH19694,62012,0184286
OPPO Reno Z5,55214,6822814
OPPO Reno2 F4,83312,4753952
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,19718,1851351
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,50416,2671772
OPPO CPH20135,18913,4833281
OPPO A914,82412,3203962
OPPO Find X210,75527,650118
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,46926,9862012
OPPO A313,0528,3577277
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,61414,8172671
OPPO Reno35,76215,1572493
OPPO CPH20614,69512,3124182
OPPO CPH20674,96912,9303681
OPPO CPH20694,99913,0133631
OPPO CPH20833,2728,9126573
Huawei CPN-W091,3665,77312241
Huawei CRO-L225471,32715931
Honeywell CT405,96115,6902191
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11112911
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,53911031
CUBOT MAX1,9355,12010361
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,5009841
Huawei d-01J5,12214,5483371
Sony D23025321,31116061
Sony D23035491,34915911
Sony D24035711,39915701
Sony D55031,2913,25712601
Sony D58039572,41413972
Sony D58331,3443,36312311
Sony D66031,0612,63513531
Sony D66331,2053,22912961
Digi K24,42311,6794592
Huawei DLI-AL107973,27114311
Huawei DLI-L227463,05614681
Blackshark DLT-H09,75624,974392
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9197212
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32114001
Doro DSB-02301,8874,71810554
Huawei DUB-LX33,1678,2626892
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8303303
DEXP E1701,1334,70713221
Sony E56032,6737,2938381
Sony E56532,6177,0638511
Sony E58032,5367,3528691
Sony E58232,7297,4008264
Sony E65531,5484,02211781
Sony E66332,0105,24210011
Sony E66532,3596,1939146
KYOCERA E69104,13211,4785095
Bluebird EF5001,6154,16911553
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9457601
Huawei P307,32118,40212646
Huawei ELE-L047,23118,1751321
Huawei P40 Pro7,53818,84411718
Huawei EML-L095,79114,8482459
Huawei P205,33813,99730615
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68115271
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,33211,8724796
Huawei EVR-L297,50518,8111197
Huawei EVR-N295,86314,5072372
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3719242
FUJITSU F-04G1,2493,14612842
FUJITSU F-51A9,39323,915511
A-gold F14,23710,8694937
OPPO F1f2,5767,0018541
Droi F24,44912,09345314
Sony F31132,3896,4959032
Sony F31152,2866,1879382
Sony F51212,9717,6417545
Sony F51223,3478,6006282
Sony F53212,8407,0658013
Sony F81312,4086,1868972
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2465,7939491
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3646,2199121
Huawei FIG-LX12,9138,9397746
Huawei FIG-LX33,1978,7736772
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7667,47910903
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62615261
Fairphone FP32,95212,7427642
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8925252
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,93013,4953756
SHARP FS80103,92610,7805321
Sharp FS80141,4723,79512021
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9517441
PANASONIC FZ-X16801,66014941
Google G011A2,8737,0217901
Binai G10pro3,0998,2827061
General Mobile G3013,0758,3197181
Sony G31163,4069,2766061
Sony G32232,9068,0477781
Sony G32263,2698,8826602
Sony G34163,0228,4347331
BLU G61,9228,59610392
Huawei G620S-L013751,49016611
BLU G81,9588,67010243
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,51914,12528615
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5232111
Sony G83426,42316,4841861
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,32216,6231979
BLU G9 PRO4,65112,0344253
BLU G90 PRO5,92415,3042261
Samsung Galaxy J4+6351,50615323
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1975,9729611
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6048,6188522
GIONEE F91,9748,80110161
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,11612781
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0479191
OnePlus 79,31224,0315442
OnePlus 7 Pro9,42624,2604993
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G8,30621,231894
SEMP GO3E4821,16216281
GOME 2017M27A3,6129,6105661
Huawei GRACE2,3006,1899341
Gigaset GS1109434,09714012
Gigaset GS1951,9928,84010072
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8719531
Samsung GT-I91905491,32515922
Samsung GT-I91954761,15316313
Samsung GT-I92958652,14914162
Samsung GT-I9300I4631,12516376
Samsung GT-I9301I5781,40215637
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6848301
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)7962,01014322
AZW GTKing1,5133,64511881
Huawei H16112,5657,0818593
H182,4986,4368811
Sony H31133,97910,9755293
Sony H31234,19911,4695021
Sony H32134,02211,0095231
Sony H32234,16711,4865043
Sony H33111,8944,84210522
Sony H33211,9004,86010501
Sony H41134,06511,2295173
Sony Xperia XZ27,25119,1461304
Sony H82667,28619,1441285
Sony H83147,71720,7481095
Sony H83247,86321,0671033
Sony H84167,13019,1881388
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481916662
Sony H94937,77020,4331071
Rockchip H96 Max RK331839795416554
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33213951
Amlogic H96 Max X31,0942,72213374
OnePlus 7T9,74225,1604063
OnePlus 7T Pro9,42124,2135025
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,57524,8694111
Techain Hi9Air3,2538,8226664
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3436911
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5547944
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2674711
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,70512,0784162
Hisense U9623341,35216692
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67813481
Huawei HLK-AL005,09112,6143442
Huawei HLK-L423,1327,5386982
Samsung hlte1,0002,44513801
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45115521
Huawei Mate 207,28718,59012717
Huawei HRY-AL004,19611,1925032
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,30411,3014831
Huawei HRY-LX15,14213,7033334
Huawei HRY-LX1T5,14913,90533121
Huawei HRY-LX24,71712,6274133
HTC 10 evo2,0785,9649934
HTC 5G Hub8,51524,295831
HTC Desire 121,7124,76811141
HTC Desire 8167191,81014822
HTC E9 Plus1,8354,64810711
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5648732
HTC One M92,5426,6718653
HTC One mini 24431,05416411
HTC One X9 dual sim2,1525,6839711
HTC One_M81,2073,17212947
HTC U Play2,6707,2728401
HTC U115,45714,7002949
HTC U11 Life3,5229,4015841
HTC U12+7,42420,0261232
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,5536,5688629
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9777,7007492
HTC HTL221,0522,65413552
HTC HTV335,49414,1302891
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,2948,8276465
HUAWEI G629-UL006042,46715452
HUAWEI KII-L212,3106,2059301
HUAWEI KII-L221,9925,32010081
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31415971
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,09710171
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7896691
HUAWEI M2-A01L3,3088,9736421
HUAWEI MT7-L091,3803,56212192
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0964492
HUAWEI P8max2,7427,5948231
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1949501
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,32011172
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4986263
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,93010041
Huawei HW-02L7,51518,6891181
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,82627,88593
Sony I31233,98410,8055281
Sony I32234,71412,4244141
Sony I41133,0408,2137302
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92713062
OnePlus 811,54829,772473
OnePlus 8 5G11,50529,63857
OnePlus 8 Pro11,36329,397646
Huawei INE-LX14,92312,9013773
Huawei INE-LX1r4,90112,9493833
Huawei INE-LX24,92012,8163786
Huawei INE-LX2r4,81712,5623993
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F7811,93914431
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9319561
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,0804,48313492
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1997621
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55016581
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B8952,22114081
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C2,9928,1267452
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7357,3608245
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0068,1427401
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3607281
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9548,0237632
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1408,5056931
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24713,6433204
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 5792,28415621
CUBE iPlay_202,3057,1909313
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,76510911
itel L60051,8418,17810691
itel L65011,8138,01410791
Sony Xperia 18,96922,949606
Huawei JDN-W092,3286,3389261
Huawei JDN2-L094,54212,3094392
Huawei JDN2-W094,67712,3384212
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,8214,71410771
Huawei JKM-LX14,34511,4074766
Huawei JKM-LX34,21711,0114991
Huawei JMM-L221,2645,33512742
Huawei JNY-LX14,26510,48749012
Huawei JNY-LX24,32110,7684803
Huawei JSN-L215,21713,8403229
Huawei JSN-L234,21010,8735001
Huawei JSN-L424,53211,5874402
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66415221
JYT JY-S39353,85014031
OUKITEL K100005251,27416091
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,30412651
Incar K3102_W4961,20416221
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3746872
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9455,06310324
OUKITEL K80002,1145,5739831
ZTE K815401,31816011
ZTE K882,5686,6648561
KYOCERA KC-013401,37416681
Amazon KFKAWI7121,70114854
Amazon KFMAWI2,3125,65892815
Amazon KFONWI1,0822,58813453
KIICAA MIX1,9865,32810091
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI9762,39013901
Huawei KIW-L212,4096,5308951
Huawei KIW-L248703,55914141
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88013161
Huawei KOB-L094721,87716341
Huawei KSA-LX91,0862,64313421
Google kukui1,6796,73411351
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6999751
LAVA LE98203,1708,6656862
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,1312,82013231
Huawei LDN-L212,2706,0729403
LeMobile Le X5262,1835,4339648
LeMobile Le X8202,8987,4737803
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4816741
Lenovo A60004181,66216471
Lenovo A60101,7024,41811232
Lenovo A7020a482,2696,0559412
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0057481
Lenovo K10a405241,26516101
Lenovo K33a421,2703,27712722
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75013441
Lenovo K33b361,2985,43212591
Lenovo K5202,9687,7107561
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9569591
Lenovo K8 Note2,8527,4317963
Lenovo K8 Plus3,1378,9586952
Lenovo L190412,8707,9177911
Lenovo L390514,03810,4075191
Lenovo L780328,22421,276929
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,49624,597469
Lenovo L780715,88815,3252313
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391711
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0058601
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4759,5025921
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9916334
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,60412091
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6676473
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,50911331
Lenovo S1a402,3116,0029296
Lenovo S1La401,8944,91310511
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,6089862
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26516161
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3363,62812342
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2158961
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2558,7866658
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33215942
Lenovo TB-X304L1,5323,84711821
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,61010741
Lenovo TB-X505F2,7536,9918183
Lenovo TB-X505L2,8187,1838041
Lenovo TB-X605F3,2388,5886682
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8357,4428023
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6425722
Lenovo TB-X606F3,2788,8836536
Lenovo TB-X606X3,2758,8626542
Lenovo TB-X704F3,1688,7216885
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1228,1447013
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9079251
Lenovo TB2-X30F5261,27616081
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4466,2578906
Lenovo YT-X705F3,3498,8376242
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38715801
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37315751
Lenovo YT3-X50M5541,36015861
Letv X5072,6457,0468451
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2407952
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3927761
LeEco LEX8212,9427,5527681
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9018311
LGE LG-D31519476016741
LGE LG-D390n6651,65215091
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00015032
LGE LG-D8528512,09814182
LGE LG-D8557681,88914552
LGE LG-F500L2,2235,9459551
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5169332
LGE LG-F650K5711,40915711
LGE LG-F800S1,9544,90110253
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5096,75587710
LGE LG-H8451,6954,22011271
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,7477,1148218
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,8447,35480021
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3387993
LGE LG-H8723,3608,6006202
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7298491
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7156,91683213
LGE LG-H9315,55514,5362793
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,35913,99330115
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0523421
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5878643
LGE LG-K1205421,31116001
LGE LG-K3507001,70714882
LGE LG-K4301,1472,96313172
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01813014
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1638552
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,36412361
LGE LG-M1534541,09416391
LGE LG-M1544171,01516481
LGE LG-M2501,2123,06512936
LGE LG-M3209642,40813942
LGE LG-M320G6751,62214981
LGE LG-M3226951,69914905
LGE LG-M4001,1142,80413302
LGE LG-M4709832,46113862
LGE LG-M7001,0752,69813524
LGE LG-TP4507303,07814771
LGE LG-US9984,81912,4223986
LGE LG-V5201,2643,17312751
LGE LG-V5211,2873,23412631
LGE LG-V5331,2913,29012613
LGE LGL41C29068716711
LGE LGL455DL1,7234,42211101
LGE LGLS74024195116735
LGE LGLS7756681,63515061
LGE LGM-G600L2,1285,4699772
LGE LGMP2607201,75314812
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01913071
LGE LGMS3305011,21016191
LGE LGUS2154691,12316361
BLU Life One X31,7374,69711022
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1419071
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28114061
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,17515,1462052
Huawei LLD-AL103,3068,8696432
Huawei LLD-AL203,0077,8747392
Huawei LLD-L313,3598,9966217
LGE LM-G7107,22719,30213325
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,6501061
LGE LM-G710VM6,72217,8451644
LGE LM-G8108,28521,2459111
LGE G8 ThinQ8,62522,8278019
LGE LM-G8508,19620,9639312
LGE LM-G9006,90817,4631516
LGE LM-K4101,7544,50710961
LGE LM-K5001,7534,48210988
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66913511
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,15812817
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,0812,72013463
LGE LM-Q6303,4419,6875973
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,4913,824119411
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,93612223
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,4593,70412052
LGE LM-Q7202,8457,56379811
LGE LM-Q7303,5039,8435908
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392761
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4625211
LGE LM-V3507,03618,6381438
LGE LM-V4056,29616,52219916
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352511
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,31124,091557
LGE LM-V5009,35023,998531
LGE LM-V500N9,51224,608452
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,84125,5473522
LGE LM-X2105351,30016051
LGE LM-X210APM5631,35615774
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77214744
LGE LM-X210K5611,36015781
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35815721
LGE LM-X2205021,18216181
LGE LM-X3207982,32914304
LGE LM-X4201,5404,13011817
LGE LM-X4301,7534,53010971
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,73810991
LGE LM-X5201,7304,43811071
LGE LM-X5251,6924,37511281
LGE LML211BL5511,31215883
LGE LML212VL6171,59115407
LGE LML713DL1,3663,46212231
Huawei LND-L292,7967,8778071
Gateway LT286351,52815331
F2 LT52166561,62915181
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,79617,71916048
Incar M1040397116521
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,54312351
Meizu M18525,89615,3062287
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,00217,7231457
Xiaomi M2003J15SC4,84212,55639224
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,03313,09035421
Xiaomi M2004J7AC5,03812,6473502
Xiaomi M2006C3LG1,7324,40811061
Xiaomi M2007J20CG6,75317,3741622
Meizu M3s1,5163,87911861
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2205391
GiONEE M41,0474,30113581
GiONEE M5_lite1,7564,45910932
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,4479881
ALLDOCUBE M82,7307,2748255
VS M8S MAX1,2563,17612792
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,23212831
Vonino Magnet_G103841,54016593
Huawei MAR-LX1A4,99013,27836645
Huawei MAR-LX1B4,90612,5923815
Huawei MAR-LX1H4,96213,3143706
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,77812,9654075
Huawei MAR-LX25,03713,4533512
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,86513,1563903
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,99513,1453656
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,91912,6363791
Mara Phones X12,2555,8089451
Mara Z d2,5116,4328763
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,65210192
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9068793
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,76715,0562481
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63516511
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52514104
meizu X85,66214,66526221
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6739681
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)4,87312,4583898
Xiaomi Mi 109,52824,2094416
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,62127,176157
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89014871
Xiaomi MI 4LTE4901,16516261
Xiaomi MI 53,0117,7747365
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2168,5346737
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,2188,2466726
Xiaomi MI 65,59715,5872725
Xiaomi MI 86,43917,30018324
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,25913,9043189
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,68417,6411674
Xiaomi MI 98,99623,4345952
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,47414,30929119
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,83215,2382418
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,40016,67018846
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,78822,8756949
Xiaomi Mi A13,3198,76563821
Xiaomi Mi A24,46011,79145019
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,0878,60971210
Xiaomi Mi A35,03013,02635527
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452751
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8977,8277813
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,1218,4937026
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,56712,3724378
Xiaomi Mi MIX 23,82610,4215426
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,88418,13515313
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561631
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,93623,441619
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,27116,15420016
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,50316,73417815
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,58016,9211727
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3578712
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0152981
Xiaomi MI PAD1,0084,09513772
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8446351
Xiaomi MiBOX25712,28715691
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65014971
Micromax A10216866516761
DOOGEE MIX3,1898,3916804
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1484272
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,58614,1234333
Motorola Moto E1,6654,14711403
Motorola Moto E (4)7731,861145010
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus6761,62614962
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7189633
Motorola moto e57751,87714452
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83614633
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83214622
Motorola moto e5 play7281,76314787
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,01012901
Motorola moto e61,3233,29012451
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,3253,29212432
Motorola moto e6 play5431,93815985
Motorola moto e6s1,7724,53510881
Motorola Moto G4781,26416291
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1122,81113318
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23916141
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,9095,03010452
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus1,9535,02110265
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0788,0107151
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38115811
Motorola moto g 5G plus6,84817,1701551
Motorola moto g fast4,81312,6404012
Motorola Moto G Play6631,60815139
Motorola moto g power4,84112,59939329
Motorola moto g pro5,05813,1063461
Motorola moto g stylus4,77312,44840823
Motorola moto g(6)1,3104,082124926
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,57210861
Motorola moto g(6) forge7691,85014542
Motorola moto g(6) play8352,041142111
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,76810,1775528
Motorola moto g(7)4,23611,20449410
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9768981
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,40511,4714636
Motorola moto g(7) play1,9965,677100616
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,40711,6694619
Motorola moto g(7) power4,25511,70449124
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,4609,0265946
Motorola moto g(8)4,05210,4475184
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3608781
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,02112,94535911
Motorola moto g(8) power4,38711,3404674
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2598,8066637
Motorola Moto G41,3273,29512421
Motorola Moto G4 Plus8872,14214111
Motorola Moto G58001,93014291
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9817,8077471
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8286401
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14112872
Motorola Moto X Play1,3803,50512201
Motorola moto x43,90610,62753415
Motorola Moto Z2,4616,2548871
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,98715,55721717
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,1225,4099806
Motorola moto z34,25010,7714921
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,36211,3494734
Motorola moto z45,85914,89823911
Motorola MotoG37391,79214722
motorola edge6,71716,8611664
Motorola Edge Plus10,80127,407105
motorola one3,0577,9047264
motorola one action4,79512,39840518
motorola one fusion+6,37816,3361901
motorola one hyper5,94615,1262216
motorola one macro4,44711,5324559
motorola one power4,33911,7894782
motorola one vision5,01112,97936111
motorola one zoom5,47713,83329010
Huawei MRD-LX11,0762,61913507
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,0292,49113701
Huawei MRD-LX21,0412,52413604
Huawei MRD-LX31,0992,67713361
Huawei MatePad Pro8,41021,170871
Huawei MRX-W099,77624,617361
Multilaser H5,92815,5232251
KONROW MUST2,1085,4279851
Meizu MX52,3676,3039101
Huawei MYA-L111,6684,44211375
Huawei MYA-L221,8555,01310662
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61815011
MyPhone myT6 DTV2771,12916721
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,12811441
DOOGEE N203,0838,1667133
ZTE N95171,9855,08510101
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0507922
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s5911,46515561
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3315621
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4756091
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,71411806
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,2823,26112691
HOFFMANN Neo_A9006711,61815022
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8276192
Samsung Nexus 106311,48815341
LGE Nexus 46241,56815382
LGE Nexus 58492,108142010
LGE Nexus 5X2,3666,1029114
Motorola Nexus 61,0332,58413674
Asus Nexus 77562,066146513
Htc Nexus 92,3815,9079062
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65116531
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39016233
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus7732,00014482
HMD Global Nokia 1.37141,77914831
HMD Global Nokia 2.17671,85514563
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,0866,0419926
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0492,54913573
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7308481
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,0875,5589912
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3576,0459162
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21588510
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,7117,18611151
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,9669,6997584
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,5136,6468753
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,99310,3855279
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,11313,2583395
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,84810,85654017
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus3,97310,5575308
HMD Global Nokia 6.23,5969,3705712
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus4,93013,0633748
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,58012,0694344
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,52514,59228410
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,43816,7051842
HMD Global Nokia 8.15,36914,1912997
HMD Global Nokia 97,84121,1911052
HAFURY NOTE 103,0077,9237384
CUBOT NOTE 76521,58315241
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,81617,4371581
Ulefone Note_7P1,7715,86610892
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39915682
Nubia Z112,6996,9598344
Nubia M23,1348,3336961
Nubia NX573J1,6654,53711391
Nubia Z173,2888,4286482
Xiaomi NX619J4,07910,0095141
Nubia Z207,63520,1251134
Nubia Red Magic 38,63122,1317910
Nubia Red Magic 5G10,53426,9351723
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,0024,98910031
OEM8913,62114091
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3549544
OnePlus 3 (A3000)2,3926,0729025
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,4699,02359323
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,95715,76522029
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,30216,49419830
OnePlus 67,88720,92710251
OnePlus 6T7,97821,15110070
Packard Bell oneTwo S32304381,75416436
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,99312621
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2779651
TCL Optus X Start6361,63615311
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3226022
Huawei Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556813
Asus P0082,9747,6197536
Asus P00A1,7894,84310871
Asus P00C1,6954,64011261
Asus P00I2,8227,1618033
Asus P0246691,63215041
KEECOO P111,6464,17411472
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,84212851
P30 pro5311,30616071
TCL P330X3421,36616671
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,54311301
Huawei PAR-LX13,5048,8155882
Huawei PAR-LX95,23513,1473212
NEC PC-TE507FAW6541,57915201
Philco PCS021,9318,55610372
Huawei PCT-AL107,24318,0461315
Huawei Honor View 207,20018,0671348
Huawei PE-TL101,3013,51112551
K2 Pearl K21,8064,76810834
Essential Products PH-15,86615,16323411
Philips X8182,3946,4329012
Razer Phone6,43116,8211853
Razer Phone 27,57819,86111620
Google Pixel1,8937,980105310
Google Pixel 25,61114,64826933
Google Pixel 2 XL5,41014,69929729
Google Pixel 36,35916,65419428
Google Pixel 3 XL6,92918,20115018
Google Pixel 3a5,32113,90130928
Google Pixel 3a XL5,08813,29034511
Google Pixel 48,72722,4627118
Google Pixel 4 XL8,63522,3587838
Google Pixel 4a6,49316,57918011
Google Pixel XL2,2859,6359397
Huawei PLE-701L2,3716,2939091
Huawei PLK-L013,0017,9747431
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0068,83210021
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0938,3667101
Xiaomi POCO F14,81312,39540229
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro10,07625,7883126
Xiaomi POCO X25,94415,31322210
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,23916,32520358
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,8214,68010762
Huawei POT-LX14,69412,47441928
Huawei POT-LX1A4,44811,7974543
Huawei POT-LX1T5,02713,3613573
Huawei POT-LX34,88912,9623881
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2356251
UMIDIGI Power 34,45612,2214517
Ulefone Power 3S2,5366,7928683
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2496303
Huawei P8 Lite2,7907,98580913
WALTON Primo RX73,0958,2417091
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4596011
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,26711512
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63814922
Rockchip px51,8915,47510541
Rockchip PX62,4496,3508891
Amlogic q201_93772,4926,7958831
Quantum You E1,6044,20011591
Oculus Quest1,3983,30612161
4G R17S1,5724,08811701
Raspberry Pi 41,3643,46312262
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,74510641
Realme 5 Pro5,56214,4022771
Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,9985,25510054
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,7344,39111041
Xiaomi Redmi 42,9117,6917753
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,6004,71611613
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,9075,102104610
Xiaomi Redmi 52,8507,8397979
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0237,97373215
Xiaomi Redmi 61,0504,39813561
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2748,7876553
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9732,463139110
Xiaomi Redmi 74,28411,50948618
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,7474,371110013
Xiaomi Redmi 83,5819,42557423
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8144,549107816
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,7174,29311122
Xiaomi Redmi Go7571,85614641
Xiaomi Redmi K206,55217,0941745
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,49922,0538417
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932531
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,50116,4351791
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,67527,366134
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,6196,6578509
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,7557,82981730
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,36010352
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,10310,90751127
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,16410,99850515
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,3446,0289223
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,56712,0614368
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,10813,67734145
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,69914,97625714
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3003401
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,09113,33034343
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,06315,854214150
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,19313,54532740
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,83417,69115750
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,51417,0871752
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,77417,77016133
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,1695,8319673
Xiaomi Redmi S22,5926,6648536
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1169131
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9204,83110406
reeder M81,8794,89010611
TCL REVVL 27271,81814791
Motorola REVVLRY2,1165,5579829
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0174312
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81313182
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2136782
Rockchip rk3399-all1,6554,22011411
OPPO RMX18013,8259,9675439
OPPO RMX18074,79812,6444031
OPPO RMX18113,3578,9606221
Realme RMX18214,07710,5015153
Realme RMX18312,6996,8548351
Realme RMX18515,53014,63028315
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492604
Realme RMX19114,74412,4324114
Realme RMX19215,65514,82926311
Realme X2 Pro8,64722,2027624
Realme RMX19412,6547,9628438
Realme RMX19715,51014,36528717
Realme RMX19915,33813,5153073
Realme RMX19924,79512,1334044
Realme RMX19936,38916,3581893
Realme RMX20016,10815,88721015
Realme RMX20026,57417,1911732
Realme RMX20205,01213,0613606
Realme RMX20305,12313,26133612
Realme RMX20405,13513,3283343
Realme RMX20616,72017,2691653
Realme RMX20636,66517,1521685
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,07528,65086
Realme RMX20819,57324,533421
Realme RMX20869,47424,311471
Realme RMX21447,18518,2221372
Realme RMX21516,66117,4901691
Realme RMX21803,5639,7925761
Realme RMX21853,4899,8895911
Huawei RNE-L013,2848,9936502
Huawei RNE-L033,1338,9136973
Huawei RNE-L213,2518,99466710
Huawei RNE-L222,9178,0847736
Huawei RVL-AL092,5666,2688581
WALTON RX7 Mini4,03510,5545203
BMXC S1072,4366,5138911
VANKYO S201,9178,42410431
VANKYO S302,0338,0699985
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2194662
DOOGEE S401,7204,84511111
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4558141
Cat S429812,36413872
BLU S56961,67914891
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,37216,6111916
Cat S523,2858,9986491
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9037,8917791
GiONEE S62,0195,4739992
BullittGroupLimited S602,3876,6689046
NUU S6001L2,1705,6539661
BullittGroupLimited S614,28211,5484871
Cat S62 Pro5,18713,6413291
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2744581
GIONEE S6s1,8855,11310571
Incar S73601,44416641
Elephone S82,2945,9179361
DOOGEE S95Pro5,72415,0922542
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,2075,4349581
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,3013,27712533
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A6021,45415491
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95314251
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,1712,96013091
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795116571
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07316401
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,86911851
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55814131
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41413381
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,70922,2407277
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9168152
Huawei SCM-W097,66519,1531101
Samsung SCV354,29812,6104852
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,41721,6478653
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7946,9518081
Samsung SGH-M9196022,45215481
Samsung SGH-T999L4311,04516441
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8142,09814232
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2853,26012684
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,46312271
Sony SGP6411,2703,27512712
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4232951
SHARP SH-05G1,7264,36611091
SHARP AQUOS R5G11,72430,59731
SHARP SH-M083,3679,1496152
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9425263
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H08,18620,832941
SHARP SHF333491,39316653
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV1,6844,05211321
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,3243,26812441
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,21511345
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,2125,7209571
Huawei SHT-AL094,96313,2513691
Huawei SHT-W094,95213,5763721
SHARP SHV342,5136,4098741
SHARP SHV394,39511,2644641
SHARP SHV414,59612,1474302
SHARP SHV449,11023,780581
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9022071
Blackshark SKR-H06,41116,8411875
Blackshark SKW-H08,49221,9708510
Huawei SLA-L224591,83216383
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77613273
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,64910672
Samsung SM-A015F1,8134,54810802
Samsung SM-A015V1,8374,63210701
Samsung SM-A102U1,6494,086114516
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,44310841
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,59610651
Samsung SM-A105F1,6124,07211572
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5933,94311636
Samsung SM-A105G1,6424,06411483
Samsung SM-A105M1,7954,40710855
Samsung SM-A107F1,7044,33611217
Samsung SM-A107M1,7144,33811133
Samsung SM-A115F1,6874,28911311
Samsung SM-A115W1,6994,24011242
Samsung SM-A202F3,3468,62962916
Samsung SM-A205F3,3218,6286367
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9538361
Samsung SM-A205G3,0958,0527083
Samsung SM-A205GN2,9677,7477574
Samsung SM-A205U3,5629,28757727
Samsung SM-A205U13,7839,9335472
Samsung SM-A205W3,3898,7706102
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3828,7596112
Samsung SM-A207F3,4359,11359811
Samsung SM-A207M3,3478,8976278
Samsung SM-A215U3,3629,3426184
Samsung SM-A217F3,7679,90755317
Samsung SM-A217M4,27611,3364881
Samsung SM-A300FU37589916621
Samsung SM-A305F3,5829,49557321
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5099,3045861
Samsung SM-A305G3,4259,1176034
Samsung SM-A305GT3,7759,8895502
Samsung SM-A305YN3,87010,2085362
Samsung SM-A307FN3,0728,0537209
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0855381
Samsung SM-A307GN3,3908,7976087
Samsung SM-A307GT3,7779,7185492
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94114262
Samsung SM-A315G4,65212,3524241
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,83911981
Samsung SM-A320FL1,0332,57713688
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6129,50356525
Samsung SM-A415F4,96212,9913718
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40915661
Samsung SM-A500FU5671,37315741
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5877191
Samsung Galaxy A504,34711,12247573
Samsung SM-A505GN4,58711,6374322
Samsung SM-A505W4,83812,3113944
Samsung SM-A507FN3,93110,5555317
Samsung SM-A510F1,3793,48912217
Samsung SM-A515F4,34511,02747757
Samsung SM-A515U4,71212,0544155
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4354443
Samsung SM-A516B6,98117,9861461
Samsung SM-A516U7,25519,0711291
Samsung SM-A520F2,7027,26683326
Samsung SM-A520W2,9377,8257702
Samsung SM-A530F4,09410,96751321
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4914821
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80912952
Samsung SM-A600FN1,4723,69912017
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5694,22911716
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,77711912
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952581
Samsung SM-A70505,86614,9982351
Samsung SM-A705F5,36413,6043004
Samsung Galaxy A705,61114,41526845
Samsung SM-A705GM5,60714,3132703
Samsung SM-A705MN5,86914,9232338
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612804
Samsung SM-A705W5,97815,2712181
Samsung SM-A705YN5,81714,9292432
Samsung SM-A707F5,27813,3783161
Samsung SM-A710Y1,4173,64512141
Samsung Galaxy A716,09515,76621280
Samsung SM-A715W6,07715,5722137
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,07818,1891401
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)6,84617,3081565
Samsung SM-A716V6,45116,2021816
Samsung SM-A720F2,6416,9168463
Samsung SM-A730F3,79010,1265443
Samsung SM-A750F4,09410,7985129
Samsung SM-A750FN3,5419,76457913
Samsung SM-A750G4,22111,1494981
Samsung SM-A750GN3,90310,2245353
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,80010601
Samsung SM-A805F6,34416,4291965
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,68922,193747
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8158422
Samsung SM-A920F4,30011,3094848
Samsung SM-C50009852,43513854
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2188101
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7968572
Samsung SM-C701F3,0788,2317143
Samsung SM-C90003,0617,6727221
Samsung SM-C900F2,8947,2477825
Samsung SM-F700F8,08220,446982
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,10225,670301
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,85622,444658
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89622,474645
Samsung SM-G357FZ6641,61215114
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T15671,36815733
Samsung SM-G360T16571,60015171
Samsung SM-G360V6531,57715211
Samsung SM-G390F7951,91014333
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5115613
Samsung SM-G532F7091,73314865
Samsung SM-G532G7741,89714472
Samsung SM-G532M6141,49815423
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84814601
Samsung SM-G55204761,88816322
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59615084
Samsung SM-G570M7431,81014706
Samsung SM-G610F1,4243,62012119
Samsung SM-G610M1,3383,37912334
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78113292
Samsung SM-G615F1,4893,96311956
Samsung Galaxy Grand 24281,15616457
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0484173
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3136412
Samsung SM-G750H6381,54915291
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,93522,8136212
Samsung SM-G770U18,93422,703632
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6664601
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0124962
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82215,1312428
Samsung SM-G900F1,1652,958131227
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2023,10512983
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69413922
Samsung SM-G900I1,1292,85713259
Samsung SM-G900L1,2393,13512862
Samsung SM-G900M1,0402,50713611
Samsung SM-G900P1,2503,06612821
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31915612
Samsung SM-G900T9782,46113892
Samsung SM-G900T31,3643,46212251
Samsung SM-G900V1,1082,75813336
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12814121
Samsung SM-G901F1,0462,54913594
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,42512295
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,08412893
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8042,81014273
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,2218,53467120
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0176512
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,0508,21272910
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)2,9708,7557558
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9407,44176974
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7388371
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,9097,51677743
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,38311,46246876
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,7019,55355727
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,35413,87330327
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,28313,54231544
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982881
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,93118,96514946
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,85218,77315441
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)4,97012,79536773
Samsung SM-G965N2,1435,1489731
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,27116,05620139
Samsung SM-G970N6,44216,3981822
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,83322,7336744
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,88914,965230105
Samsung SM-G973N6,35116,0521951
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,14315,51420695
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,97911191
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,68322,3917564
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)5,63314,17726512
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)4,0319,7735222
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,65419,22411110
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,89017,33715230
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,39426,8282125
Samsung SM-G981V8,70422,345731
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,46018,79612173
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,62427,114143
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,28126,5572372
Samsung SM-G98804,78911,5604062
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,58619,13211582
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,49627,1531884
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68014911
Samsung SM-J250F6761,63014954
Samsung SM-J250G7321,75914751
Samsung SM-J260F7491,85914671
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92514381
Samsung SM-J260T15651,36315761
Samsung SM-J320V5881,44315573
Samsung SM-J320W85841,41015592
Samsung SM-J327P7711,85514511
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95814242
Samsung SM-J330FN7581,82214615
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79214712
Samsung SM-J337P1,5943,97811624
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86214461
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46816631
Samsung SM-J500F6611,60015157
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57815231
Samsung SM-J500N06551,59215191
Samsung SM-J500Y6671,60715071
Samsung SM-J510FN5961,452155118
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31715951
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35715901
Samsung SM-J530F1,4883,78411974
Samsung SM-J600F1,3893,48912174
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4133,693121512
Samsung SM-J600G1,7604,56310926
Samsung SM-J600GF1,5013,79711921
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,07811582
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58915102
Samsung SM-J610G5751,36315652
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,32812563
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,71812031
Samsung SM-J700M1,3543,42912282
Samsung SM-J700P9922,46313821
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,76412001
Samsung SM-J701F1,2853,25312665
Samsung SM-J701MT1,5884,01411651
Samsung SM-J710F1,6164,11211543
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,02911732
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64414042
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4485632
Samsung SM-J727P2,8847,6497852
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,99111682
Samsung SM-J727T11,5563,97111765
Samsung SM-J727V2,7687,9158122
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3665811
Samsung SM-J730F1,5113,82211896
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96013131
Samsung SM-J730GM1,4513,66112073
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25714351
Samsung SM-J737P1,9384,77110342
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,82810272
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,00911721
Samsung SM-J737T11,5163,81711873
Samsung SM-J737V1,9594,88610232
Samsung SM-J810F1,6984,22511252
Samsung SM-J810G1,4613,68212046
Samsung SM-J810Y1,5733,94711672
Samsung SM-M013F5511,33115871
Samsung SM-M107F3,0757,9387175
Samsung SM-M115F1,7544,40110945
Samsung SM-M205F2,9287,93077111
Samsung SM-M205G2,9488,4457653
Samsung SM-M215F4,43611,23545712
Samsung SM-M305F3,6049,45357010
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2575332
Samsung SM-M307F4,52211,51444215
Samsung SM-M307FN4,75112,2254102
Samsung SM-M315F4,68811,91842020
Samsung SM-M317F4,36511,1194721
Samsung SM-M405F5,29213,6833134
Samsung SM-N7501,2853,20312671
Samsung SM-N75051,3013,26312541
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)4,22310,52949714
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63414152
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,0552,72113546
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77214761
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97912972
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,66211992
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6484,25211467
Samsung SM-N910F1,0292,545137110
Samsung SM-N910G1,2693,19012731
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,5734,084116911
Samsung SM-N910T1,1952,96913042
Samsung SM-N910V1,0312,60713694
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75913261
Samsung SM-N915G1,2133,02012922
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,0382,51713631
Samsung SM-N92002,7287,1168271
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,78410,2355461
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,0088,7657379
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,7284,55411082
Samsung SM-N935K3,4548,6735961
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,42114,09429626
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,7749,45055143
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,06419,25314160
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,03312,84035360
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,00214,98221615
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,56921,8478215
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021471
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7423473
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,35916,02719370
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,93717,40114821
Samsung SM-N976N6,80617,0281594
Samsung SM-N976U8,39221,352882
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,77122,6847010
Samsung SM-N981U10,47126,849193
Samsung SM-N985F7,43318,4131223
Samsung SM-N986010,05425,469321
Samsung SM-N986B7,35918,30012419
Samsung SM-N986N10,20125,869253
Samsung SM-N986U10,18325,8652647
Samsung SM-N986U110,16625,8502729
Samsung SM-N986W10,33526,132224
Samsung SM-P2003,7889,8005453
Samsung SM-P2053,5669,5105752
Samsung SM-P5506031,49115473
Samsung SM-P5556361,54415302
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,15411501
Samsung SM-P585Y1,5593,95111741
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3053,25612512
Samsung SM-P605V1,3303,31112391
Samsung SM-P6104,81612,1954005
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,21712481
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,48510739
Samsung SM-S111DL1,8224,57910752
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8459,9505415
Samsung SM-S327VL7671,84014571
Samsung SM-S367VL1,5904,01811644
Samsung SM-S506DL4,82012,3023971
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79014692
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,07811531
Samsung SM-S767VL1,3053,19612523
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)5921,44515552
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,5206,42087210
Samsung SM-T2951,1342,72213211
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2543,13112806
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,26712581
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30416041
Samsung SM-T3315401,30316021
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)5561,36015829
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49615434
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88414412
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)6801,62914938
Samsung SM-T387T7771,85914441
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)5941,41415531
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,90311751
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,74211961
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)1,9774,909101531
Samsung SM-T5336611,59115161
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)6431,56815283
Samsung SM-T560NU5101,23616153
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,6194,125115235
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,7104,29711167
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,19011383
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,0927,7707112
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,0617,7667234
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2016791
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,30213,82431123
Samsung SM-T727A5,29713,6883122
Samsung SM-T727V5,35413,8843021
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,0362,809136416
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,1192,75113289
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,37412371
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3428,4706324
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,00010121
Samsung SM-T817P1,4414,02312101
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0767,8517162
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,4926,7648847
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,57914,25027410
Samsung SM-T837T5,89915,0182271
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)8,85022,4456648
Samsung SM-T87010,15025,554284
Samsung SM-T875N10,57026,616161
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,1562,828131513
Samsung SM-T97010,26525,840244
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,81512061
Huawei SNE-LX15,20713,97232518
Huawei SNE-LX35,21114,4973232
Sony Xperia XZ2,9477,5497664
Sony Xperia X Compact2,6547,0178444
Sony SO-03J1,4943,64811931
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,12521,281962
Sony SO-05G2,1455,4569721
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact8,08221,257971
Sony SOG015,64215,5382641
Sony SOL241,3313,34412381
Sony SOV332,3876,0249051
Sony SOV342,3736,1569081
Sony SOV365,85114,8412401
Sony SOV376,19315,8832041
SNCOIA SP195045851,55515581
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35114052
Huawei Honor 95,04413,61534910
Huawei STK-L215,28413,81831412
Huawei STK-L224,89713,0723856
Huawei STK-LX15,32614,04130818
Huawei STK-LX35,11413,2903385
Dell Inc. Studio XPS 81005,59014,2172731
Blackberry STV100-12,2996,2349352
Wileyfox Swift 22,1965,5569621
Incar SXPro1,8768,29010631
System manufacturer System Product Name1,1664,65113101
WINNOVO T101,7334,40611052
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6849791
Cello T1045PN1,5244,07411841
ALLDOCUBE T7011,0924,55413401
TCL T780H4,90812,3393808
TCL T790W7,10718,0171394
TCL T799H6,11515,7222084
ZTE T852,3526,0179181
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1439871
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7429691
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,36216,69519213
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3059481
HMD Global TA-10252,3486,2869212
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8339421
HMD Global TA-10281,4193,65312131
HMD Global Nokia 31,4233,67812121
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,0926,0519894
HMD Global TA-10442,2335,7109521
HMD Global TA-10532,1206,1959815
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,9014,97110491
Rockchip tablet1,3523,36112303
Alps Tablet18T1,2013,04313001
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3435,7849232
Zebra Technologies TC265,02913,1833561
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07713031
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,43411201
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,60610,1775681
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87814662
TECNO IN51,6544,45811421
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB89812,38213883
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,3449,2506311
Teracube One4,47311,5174481
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7209741
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87014532
HENA TPC_8043G6111,48815441
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,29911291
Huawei TRT-LX28003,28014281
Rockchip TV BOX4901,26016252
Amlogic TX31,0272,49413724
WIKO U FEEL6031,44615464
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3058941
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,93110481
TINNO U304AA7371,83514732
Teleepoch U673C4281,04416461
Umx U683CL39997716541
Elephone U_Pro5,47414,5892932
UGOOS-AM61,7424,21211012
Droi UMIDIGI X5,25013,5123191
Tablet Express V101,6154,21811561
Vivo V1981A10,74627,221121
Vivo V1986A9,28823,924562
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58715375
Vodafone VFD 7101,2873,18812642
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5458861
Casper VIA_A1_12,3586,3509152
Lenovo Vibe P12,7507,5128192
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,12511,0295104
Khadas VIM22,5537,0808612
Pixus Vision1,9045,11810471
vivo 16031,3063,27412501
vivo 16067631,84314583
vivo 16107871,90614372
vivo 17132,2616,0739442
vivo 17141,8484,87510685
vivo 17234,14511,9375084
vivo 17241,7074,32711181
vivo 18011,7544,47610951
vivo 18045,14813,6803322
vivo 18057,72220,3311082
vivo 18137,96021,2091011
vivo 18185,55914,0782782
vivo 18194,57811,8544355
vivo 18202,9767,9857504
vivo 19012,5256,7358705
vivo 1901_193,1648,5496902
vivo 19023,3819,32661210
vivo 19042,9598,0957615
vivo 19063,3018,6236458
vivo 19072,3035,8159321
vivo 19154,99613,0443646
vivo 19165,27813,8173171
vivo 19175,93915,6492232
vivo 19185,93115,3502241
vivo 19196,25616,1022021
vivo 19205,33913,7663051
vivo 19216,04915,6662154
vivo 19515,68214,8572593
vivo 20065,53813,6162821
BLU Vivo 82,6357,1848471
vivo X21A4,93812,7713731
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5456941
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,15110,6175063
BLU Vivo XI+4,27511,2094893
BLU Vivo XL31,5113,82111901
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1157931
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,30913,4863106
vmos2,8176,9588053
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71413431
Huawei P30 Pro7,33818,72812577
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75213342
LGE VS8206211,51015391
LGE VS9881,9155,10310442
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,90512,70138215
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9378821
WIKO W-V720-EEA1,9618,70410211
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25116121
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9258,0897722
Huawei WAS-LX13,0028,2237425
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,0398,2807318
Droidlogic WeChiP_v91,0932,66113391
OUKITEL WP52,3266,0009275
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,6737,1098391
OUKITEL WP64,49911,4644453
Hena X1012,9757,9587514
CUBOT X193,2678,6386615
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7937591
CUBOT X20 PRO4,39211,1794651
CUBOT X304,38211,1474691
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9388671
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452501
LeMobile X5203,1847,9896821
LeMobile X5263,0617,7517242
DOOGEE X60L6741,63214992
Amlogic X88King1,5293,67211831
OPPO X90092,6647,0268412
Amlogic X921,2723,31812702
Amlogic X92_3GB1,1933,05013051
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61813471
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66913351
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29872,39913844
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79913201
Sony Xperia Z29672,41413931
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,1742,92713081
Sony Xperia 1 II10,12325,897295
Sony XQ-AT529,93625,272331
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81313191
Motorola XT10285501,35515891
Motorola XT10325461,34215961
Motorola XT10405551,37015851
Motorola XT10645831,43515601
Motorola XT10685721,40615672
Motorola XT10725611,37515791
Motorola XT10971,4503,63612082
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95213116
Motorola XT15146691,62315051
Motorola XT15266711,63915001
Motorola XT15629462,36213994
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1616991
Motorola XT16096281,52615361
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,05410421
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,7436,9208223
Motorola XT17065141,24516132
Motorola XT1710-022,1265,5569781
Motorola XT830C16966616751
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28113981
Huawei Y635-L014131,65416491
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51713661
Huawei YAL-L217,01717,71414454
Huawei Honor 20 Pro7,61319,0891149
YU YU50502,2515,8389462
Zuk Z11,1302,75813241
Lava Z101,6364,38611491
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7236,9588296
Symphony Z251,9418,60510332
A-gold Z2_PRO4,40611,2464621
ZTE Z3351S7121,75814842
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50313651
ZTE Z557BL40998116501
ZTE Z559DL4911,18816241
ZTE Z6201V9972,42213816
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1545802
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9094812
ZTE Z798BL4771,16916301
ZTE Z799VL4821,18316271
ZTE Z8337831,89414421
ZTE Z8355061,23616171
ZTE Z8524711,15116351
ZTE Z899VL4741,14616331
ZTE Z9711,8874,78710562
ZTE Z9783,1268,3577001
ZTE Z9812,0585,3289965
ZTE Z9822,3496,1099201
ZTE Z9832,0715,4509951
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,97611771
ZTE 20504,89512,5093861
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8927,4047836
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,079991
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338342
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585904
ZTE B2017G2,1655,6389701
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,91710001
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,66110311
ZTE Blade A7 20201,6534,21211431
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40515644
ZTE BLADE V08002,2916,0759372
ZTE T6201,3293,44212413
ZUK Z22,3956,3269002
Getac ZX70G25,86615,3422364