iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035613,1048,61410061
Onn 1000035623,2138,9419663
ONN 100015685-E6282,51420341
Meizu 166,13116,0753443
Meizu 16s8,89523,0211355
Meizu 16T9,75724,969881
Meizu 16th8,09421,2791705
LENOVO 20074CU1,0164,15918231
Xiaomi 20148113781,51322052
Rockchip 313-0005-NEETS4711,15921701
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7617,09911292
TCL 5001T9584,12618511
TCL 5002S7241,74519491
Sony 501SO2,9828,09610541
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9198,61914152
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0128,29810421
TCL 5028Y_EEA2,8777,88410981
TCL 5029D_EEA3,78710,8947931
TCL 5032W3,0088,46510456
TCL 5033D_EEA6381,64220211
TCL 5033X_EEA6381,66920201
SHARP 503SH1,4873,83116151
TCL 5048U3,3048,6339341
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2718,6809471
TCL 5051D4961,19521551
TCL 5053K3,6969,7648141
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8798121
TCL 5056N4791,16221641
TCL 5059T5911,52820632
TCL 5059Z5421,35121201
TCL 5061K_EEA3,86011,0107741
TCL 5061U_EEA3,4839,9528812
TCL 5062W5,28613,8415022
TCL 5062Z5,59715,0134374
TCL 5085N1,9625,29113871
TCL 5085O1,9595,12013902
TCL 5085Y2,5978,03311771
TCL 5148A3,2288,3969631
Sony 602SO3,5899,4938492
TCL 6055B2,4836,49512151
TCL 6055K1,9774,99813811
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2418171
TCL 6060S3,6069,6008442
Huawei 701HW1,5146,48616031
Sony 701SO5,25913,3685093
Huawei 704HW3,2678,7889491
SHARP 801SH7,85420,9941961
Sony 802SO8,94225,1051291
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,34017031
HTC 831C1,3803,43116431
Foxconn 8788_75,85415,8173882
TCL 9001D4941,19021572
TCL 9008N5551,34521041
Sony Xperia 59,38324,8781071
TCL 9024O4551,10521791
TCL 9029G7711,90719171
TCL 9029W7781,92819101
TCL 9030Q1,1973,09817371
TCL 9060X3,80610,8427871
OnePlus One (A0001)1,1482,82217579
Sony A002SO12,47234,027231
A1 Alpha 20+4,66511,9936303
Incar A122,19510,06113111
OPPO A16011,8934,920142610
UMIDIGI A31,6674,65215241
Acer A3-A401,9825,26913771
OPPO A37f1,6524,47715365
OPPO A37fw1,1783,36617435
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6994,65715112
UMIDIGI A3S2,0885,45213421
UMIDIGI A3X2,2335,74912955
TCL A501DL5591,37821013
Alcatel A502DL5791,43420741
TCL A503DL6701,66919862
TCL A507DL9102,21918692
OPPO A51w6751,63319771
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20221541
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,1468,6009907
Blackview A60Pro2,2125,87613054
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8947,72610938
Blackview A80Pro3,5699,9508596
HXY A9 Pro5,60115,0324361
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0162,47518222
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45618291
Amlogic A95X-A31,2283,18217191
Rockchip A95X_R15931,49920602
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59022011
OnePlus AC20016,48618,95230618
OnePlus AC20037,59919,50121032
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)7973,12618983
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5396,52611951
Vsmart Active 35,49314,6154592
AGM A102,0308,52113561
AGM A81,5964,23815611
Huawei AGR-W092,4686,22212191
Huawei AGS-L031,1985,01917342
Huawei AGS-L097843,23519051
Huawei AGS-W091,5344,73015915
Huawei AGS2-L033,84110,8807784
Huawei AGS2-L093,73210,4038078
Huawei AGS2-W094,07511,6337408
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,22517001
Argos Alba7Nou6291,56620331
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12921851
Huawei ALE-L211,1262,87117692
HOMETECH ALFA_10T1,6564,40315301
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,5423,99815861
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL3351,34522162
HOMETECH ALFA_8T1,3833,61816411
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5828102
Huawei ALP-AL006,17615,8903373
Huawei ALP-L096,01216,4243583
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)4,90712,4405852
MAZE Alpha1,8084,64414591
TCL Alpha 203,75810,8958041
Huawei AMN-LX21,0162,45618215
Huawei AMN-LX91,0452,538180910
Huawei ANA-AN004,64511,2726351
Huawei ANA-LX49,46623,9071011
Huawei P403,73316,7418068
Huawei ANE-AL003,3198,8389263
Huawei ANE-LX13,5619,75286343
Huawei ANE-LX23,4569,2658881
Huawei ANE-LX2J4,15112,5937291
Huawei ANE-LX33,5679,8998605
YU AO55101,0112,75318241
Acer AO7225191,27221401
Samsung AOSP on Manta6961,66219661
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25418201
Vernee Apollo3,3198,7879274
Huawei AQM-LX13,90110,1797702
Bq Aquaris E57621,84719261
Bq Aquaris M51,2453,17817111
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,32116631
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6318331
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2504331
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,2843,18316875
Archos 101b Oxygen1,8764,83914341
Ulefone Armor 5S3,73110,1398082
Ulefone Armor 75,80715,3743911
Ulefone Armor 7E5,89015,9503771
Ulefone Armor 86,28116,8993271
Ulefone Armor 96,47717,5963083
Ulefone Armor X79882,38918371
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,3616,15712524
Ulefone Armor X83,54110,1038661
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,84412,4915982
Ulefone Armor_6E5,60116,0004351
Ulefone Armor_6S4,46111,6626692
Ulefone Armor_74,67312,2056283
Acer Aspire 47527851,81219042
Vertu Aster1,3123,39016682
Asus ASUS_A001D3,1928,88997110
Asus ZenFone V2,7597,41011322
Asus ROG Phone II9,65424,9439332
Asus ASUS_I001DA9,77024,887871
Asus ZenFone 711,98030,6883215
Asus ROG Phone 312,40131,9482538
Asus ZenFone 68,81122,91713911
Asus ZenPad Z103,3528,5339183
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,1888,4589722
Asus PadFone S8502,09318871
Asus ASUS_X008D1,8814,95714311
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,4216,34512291
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,2495,73912882
Asus ZenFone 54,89513,9495894
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,35511,64569529
Asus ZenFone Go6511,58020142
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,5099,4868735
Asus ASUS_X018D2,0135,35113621
Asus ZenFone Max M24,55411,9646534
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,07013,4545499
Asus ZenFone 27901,87219011
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,2013,15017317
Asus ZenFone Max1,9205,54914134
Asus ZenFone 33,1378,28099310
Asus ASUS_Z017DA3,92910,9317653
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1018,22410072
Asus ZenFone 44,74112,7656132
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,5619,5158642
Asus ROG Phone6,69117,4082826
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,81320,76519724
Unihertz Atom3,5329,4878693
Unihertz Atom_L5,00212,9305622
Huawei ATU-L211,5295,11615932
Huawei ATU-L221,8694,89514373
Huawei ATU-L311,7034,42215092
Huawei AUM-L291,9205,09514144
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,0435,43213541
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9399111
Acer B1-7A01,3163,63416671
Huawei BAC-AL003,2569,1329542
Huawei BAH-W091,4806,35216165
Huawei BAH2-L093,80210,7327883
Huawei BAH2-W193,62510,0768347
Xiaomi BASIC7,86221,0241951
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1958,3139691
OnePlus BE20135,21013,7265191
OnePlus BE20258,16421,5391651
HXY BISON5,72716,1014058
Huawei BKL-AL202,9467,15610742
Huawei BKL-L044,97812,6715691
Huawei BKL-L096,14615,9713425
DOOGEE BL50002,9498,46110721
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,70814,72141232
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9712,37618477
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T1,8038,03014621
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,42313452
Huawei BLL-L213,61610,2408381
Huawei BLL-L223,4089,4799003
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,1848,92197312
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46220561
Bluboo S12,9968,14810485
Huawei BMH-AN109,71925,774901
Huawei BND-AL103,3709,2449092
Huawei BND-L243,77910,7427971
BLU BOLD N14,31911,1356982
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,74113962
BQru BQ-5732L4,43711,3406761
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,49112,3276636
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,1983,13817353
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,01013953
Freescale BUTTERFLY9333,72718622
Blackview BV50005271,26721351
Blackview BV51003,63810,3598281
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96619002
Blackview BV59002,4716,44212172
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,19413791
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,37816751
Blackview BV8000Pro3,4329,3628932
Blackview BV91003,1758,8249771
A-gold BV9500Plus5,05213,0685531
A-gold BV9700Pro6,24516,7423321
A-gold BV98004,45011,4006721
Blackview BV9800Pro5,20813,6335215
Blackview BV99005,86215,5773856
Blackview BV9900Pro5,98716,0383637
Coolpad C1032,4026,03812382
Coolpad C1062,6237,02811717
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23122181
OUKITEL C15 Pro9072,20118714
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5239891
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6398703
Foxconn C206,01516,1603571
OUKITEL C215,53615,1234531
CUBOT C305,87415,6683832
TINNO C3303,4048,9539026
Sony C65036612,12120002
Kyocera C6530N5371,33121251
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8979131
Sony C66037742,06519132
Amlogic Ccosycost.106631,59219981
Huawei CDY-NX9A9,30324,6371111
Huawei CDY-NX9B9,06124,0741243
Huawei CLT-L045,88615,1153794
Huawei CLT-L095,36114,22448415
Huawei CLT-L295,68115,09342045
Huawei CMR-AL096,02917,4293553
Huawei CMR-AL194,95913,1175723
Huawei CMR-W094,71412,6606195
Huawei CMR-W194,39216,5726903
Huawei COL-AL104,89912,8015882
Huawei COL-L294,60911,85664021
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,0485,34813531
Coolpad E5701,3513,48416541
Huawei COR-AL005,78914,69339310
Huawei Honor Play4,11812,67473310
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9968922
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,12113982
Yulong cp3705A3,78110,4907963
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0879082
Coolpad CP8676_I022,0265,43813591
OPPO CPH16051,1564,90717531
OPPO CPH16092,3206,48512646
OPPO CPH16114,91813,5715811
OPPO CPH16133,1838,1159752
OPPO CPH17012,3016,04212682
OPPO R115,67415,2214221
OPPO CPH17153,2639,6169531
OPPO CPH17171,9705,22513832
OPPO CPH17232,8057,52411171
OPPO CPH17253,0608,29310296
OPPO CPH17292,7467,741113712
OPPO CPH18032,5548,07711917
OPPO CPH18092,5716,72411832
OPPO CPH18194,05610,98274413
OPPO CPH18233,7169,5738118
OPPO CPH18354,38211,3296912
OPPO CPH18513,1758,4119781
OPPO CPH18532,7497,07511361
OPPO CPH18593,7639,57680211
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9745571
OPPO CPH18775,53514,2694541
OPPO CPH18812,5496,34311931
OPPO CPH19013,0278,10810393
OPPO Reno26,72417,5412789
OPPO CPH19093,2738,8669464
OPPO CPH19115,33915,0194883
OPPO Reno6,25516,5193312
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,39124,5591067
OPPO CPH19203,2698,8709483
OPPO CPH19219,47024,5711002
OPPO CPH19232,6677,27211604
OPPO CPH19314,93212,91457714
OPPO CPH19335,01812,9775587
OPPO CPH19374,89312,68559011
OPPO A9 20205,21013,5575205
OPPO CPH19434,08711,0457361
OPPO Reno2 Z5,99716,14236116
OPPO CPH19694,72312,38661511
OPPO Reno Z6,48517,73930724
OPPO Reno2 F5,25313,7215137
OPPO CPH20015,33113,9974902
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,90820,3651934
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,97117,6362546
OPPO CPH20135,18913,4835241
OPPO A915,34813,9694875
OPPO Find X211,30929,2874612
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,83928,1225723
OPPO A313,0528,35710307
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,65415,0264283
OPPO Reno35,76215,1573993
OPPO CPH20595,13313,4765326
OPPO CPH20614,63712,0886374
OPPO CPH20657,35619,7142262
OPPO CPH20674,52611,7676576
OPPO CPH20695,39014,1814792
OPPO CPH20833,2778,9179455
OPPO CPH20897,14818,1052423
OPPO CPH21137,13218,5832433
OPPO CPH21216,64818,3632851
OPPO CPH21275,14813,6405292
OPPO CPH21354,99313,1725662
OPPO CPH22096,69518,4462811
Huawei CPN-W091,6737,31215232
Huawei CRO-L225471,32721151
Honeywell CT405,96115,6903651
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11117221
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,53914841
CUBOT MAX1,9355,12014071
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,50013341
CUBOT CUBOT_X18_Plus3,0288,57610371
Huawei d-01J5,12214,5485351
Sony D23025321,31121291
Sony D23035491,34921111
Sony D24035711,39920851
Sony D55031,2833,23316882
Sony D58031,0792,71117963
Sony D58331,2973,25916782
Sony D66031,0612,63518031
Sony D66331,2053,22917281
Sony D66531,2263,08117201
Xiaomi dandelion1,7064,35515073
Digi K24,42311,6796792
DIGILAND DL10231,2503,29817081
DIGILAND DL10362,2176,57713023
Huawei DLI-AL107973,27118991
Huawei DLI-L227463,05619361
Blackshark DLT-H08,13120,7361674
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,91910242
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32118571
Doro DSB-02301,8874,71814284
Huawei DUB-LX33,1678,2629822
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,00213,4015616
DEXP E1701,1334,70717641
Sony E56032,6737,29311571
Sony E56532,6177,06311721
Sony E58032,5367,35211981
Sony E58232,9167,92710845
Sony E65331,2062,95217271
Sony E65531,5484,02215841
Sony E66332,2085,81713062
Sony E66532,4676,593122011
KYOCERA E69104,13211,4787315
Honeywell EDA512,6776,86411561
Huawei EDI-AL106,30919,1973241
Bluebird EF5001,6154,16915543
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,94510661
Huawei ELE-L048,87124,0731373
Huawei P307,97220,39418767
Sky_Devices Elite_B55751,44120795
Huawei P40 Pro7,70119,33520431
Huawei EML-L095,76814,95939811
Huawei P205,68615,10641824
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68120171
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,59213,03264512
Huawei EVR-AL007,37218,4592241
Huawei EVR-L297,50518,8112167
Huawei EVR-N298,47222,1861525
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,37112592
FUJITSU F-04G1,2493,14617102
FUJITSU F-51A9,39323,9151051
A-gold F14,47511,5826658
OPPO F1f2,5767,00111791
OPPO F1w2,3286,10312622
Droi F24,57812,56865019
Xiaomi F2 Pro13,24735,15991
Sony F31132,3896,49512422
Sony F31152,2866,18712742
Sony F32123,65310,8868251
Sony F51212,9717,64110615
Sony F51223,3478,6009202
Sony F53212,8557,11411094
Sony F81312,4086,18612362
Sony F81323,5759,5608534
Sony F83312,9847,89610521
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2465,79312901
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3646,21912511
Mobicel Fever_Plus_J5051,27221493
Huawei FIG-LA13,2939,3399371
Huawei FIG-LX13,2189,7299648
Huawei FIG-LX33,1978,7739672
OPPO Find71,3353,35016581
Rockchip Firefly-RK33999172,17418681
PerseOS Fivestars-Pegasus1,6393,98215442
Huawei FLA-LX34,44712,6206742
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7667,47914713
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62620161
VIVAX Fly_V5511,7984,87614641
QUALCOMM FM10Q5,29614,6244961
Fairphone FP32,95212,74210702
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)3,97911,9167649
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,93013,4955786
SHARP FS80103,92610,7807661
Sharp FS80141,4723,79516201
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,95110501
PANASONIC FZ-A36,55417,4742963
PANASONIC FZ-X16801,66019741
Google G011A2,8737,02110991
Binai G10pro3,0998,28210081
UCloudlink G17014,45812,7836701
General Mobile G3013,0758,31910211
BIOSTAR Group G31-M7 TE2,1245,25913302
Sony G31163,2658,9809502
Sony G32232,9068,04710891
Sony G32263,1538,5109883
Sony G33111,9055,00514191
Sony G34163,0228,43410411
BLU G61,9228,59614112
Huawei G620S-L013751,49022061
BLU G81,9588,67013923
Sony Xperia XZ16,32116,6013234
Sony G83426,01015,4013592
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,40416,80631813
BLU G9 PRO4,92013,4395796
BLU G902,5216,72012012
BLU G90 PRO5,92415,3043701
Samsung Galaxy J4+6351,50620243
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1975,97213091
General Mobile 4G Dual6741,63419802
DBTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED GEO10X5,36114,3064831
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6048,61811742
GIONEE F92,1329,66813262
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,11617051
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,04712541
OnePlus 79,51724,6129862
OnePlus 7 Pro9,58524,82095135
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G9,19923,6571167
SEMP GO3E4821,16221631
GOME 2017M27A3,6129,6108401
Huawei GRACE2,3006,18912701
Gigaset GS1109434,09718582
Gigaset GS1951,9928,84013712
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,87112961
Samsung GT-I91905491,32521122
Samsung GT-I91954761,15321663
Samsung GT-I92958652,14918842
Samsung GT-I9300I4631,12521756
Samsung GT-I9301I5741,39320808
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,68411461
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)8302,08518883
HAFURY GT205,44414,2894701
AZW GTKing1,5133,64516041
Huawei H16112,7387,69811404
H182,4986,43612101
Sony H31133,98210,9717634
Sony H31234,19911,4697201
Sony H32134,02211,0097541
Sony H32234,16711,4867253
Sony H33111,8944,84214252
Sony H33211,9004,86014231
Sony H41134,06511,2297433
Huawei H60-L041,3873,69116402
Sony H81668,06021,2421751
Sony Xperia XZ27,25119,1462314
Sony H82667,62420,1922096
Sony H82969,17025,0921172
Sony H83147,71720,7482035
Sony H83248,12022,2701696
Sony H84167,13019,1882448
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481922122
HAOQIN H8_US5001,19721531
Sony H94368,74823,8121422
Sony H94937,77020,4331981
Rockchip H96 Max RK331839795422004
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33218501
Amlogic H96 Max X31,0992,73317815
OnePlus 7T9,81225,4038599
OnePlus 7T Pro9,69024,9389141
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,72525,2328914
Techain Hi9Air3,2538,8229564
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3439871
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,55411074
Hisense C202,6737,29411581
Hisense F231,6584,36715281
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2676941
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,70512,0786222
Hisense U9623341,35222172
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0982,72717822
Huawei HLK-AL005,09112,6145412
Huawei HLK-L423,1327,53810002
Samsung hlte1,0002,44518311
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45120571
Huawei Mate 207,40819,11522028
Huawei honor 5C3,3969,3179041
Hewlett-Packard HP Mini 110-3000 35083022101
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-GS13,70410,4338133
Huawei HRY-AL004,19611,1927212
Huawei HRY-AL00a4,82913,5616021
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,30411,3017041
Huawei HRY-LX15,19813,9605226
Huawei HRY-LX1T4,98313,80156852
Huawei HRY-LX24,71712,6276163
HTC 10 evo2,0785,96413444
HTC 2Q551008,44423,6531531
HTC 5G Hub8,51524,2951511
HTC Desire 121,7124,76815031
HTC Desire 628 dual sim2,7617,59911301
HTC Desire 8167191,81019522
HTC Desire 830 dual sim1,7334,45714861
HTC E9 Plus1,8354,64814491
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,56412042
HTC One M92,8537,51111105
HTC One mini 24431,05421821
HTC One X9 dual sim2,2035,92113082
HTC One_M81,2613,27417029
HTC U Play2,6707,27211591
HTC U Ultra1,9615,03213881
HTC U115,71415,28740813
HTC U11 Life3,90611,2247682
HTC U12+7,58320,9822123
HTC HTC6535LVW3,99610,8147601
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,7667,176112711
HTC HTC_2Q4D1005,31113,5684931
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9777,70010582
HTC HTC_U-3u6,27316,4833291
HTC HTL221,0522,65418052
HTC HTV335,49414,1304581
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,2948,8279365
HUAWEI G629-UL006042,46720502
HUAWEI KII-L212,3106,20512661
HUAWEI KII-L221,9925,32013731
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31421171
HUAWEI M2-801L2,4316,41012282
HUAWEI M2-801W3,4949,6388791
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7899601
HUAWEI M2-A01L3,3088,9739321
HUAWEI MT7-L091,3803,56216442
HUAWEI NMO-L312,7737,60811232
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0966672
HUAWEI P8max2,7427,59411381
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,19412911
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,32015042
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4989193
HUAWEI VNS-L313,25410,7419554
Huawei HW-02L7,15718,4502402
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,82627,885593
Sony I31134,59612,9366432
Sony I31233,98410,8057621
Sony I32234,71412,4246181
Sony I41133,0408,21310342
Sony I42134,50111,8366611
Lanix Ilium Alpha 96,13116,5263431
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92717402
Vonino iMart_Pro2,25010,12412871
OnePlus 811,70930,29637101
OnePlus 8 5G12,05131,2973011
OnePlus 8 Pro11,57430,10841101
OnePlus IN202112,03031,840311
Huawei INE-LX15,24013,8585164
Huawei INE-LX1r4,90112,9495863
Huawei INE-LX25,01413,1395598
Huawei INE-LX2r4,81712,5626033
SPA Condor Electronics Infinity e5 pro1,0252,54518181
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F7811,93919091
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,93113031
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,0804,48317952
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,19910671
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55022031
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X627V9312,28818641
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B9022,21618722
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C3,1368,6859973
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7357,36011425
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0068,14210461
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,36010311
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C8582,06818852
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9548,02310692
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F2,7277,78111442
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1408,5059911
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657C9522,30518541
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,37014,1384818
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 5792,28420751
Alldocube iPlay305,88315,8473801
CUBE iPlay_202,2718,27312785
Isafemobile IS5306,09516,4043491
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,76514731
itel L60051,8418,17814461
itel L65011,8138,01414561
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,5203,69815983
J62,1089,46113352
Sony J827010,40127,773731
Sony Xperia 19,45724,44210310
Sony J92109,28023,9191121
Huawei JDN-W092,3286,33812631
Huawei JDN2-L094,54212,3096552
Huawei JDN2-W094,67712,3386262
Huawei JEF-NX99,06523,5911232
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,8214,71414521
Unihertz Jelly26,27516,7523281
Huawei JKM-LX14,59412,1296447
Huawei JKM-LX24,83812,5325991
Huawei JKM-LX34,39811,5046872
Huawei JMM-L221,2645,33516982
Huawei JNY-LX15,24913,58051423
Huawei JNY-LX25,78414,8423945
Huawei JSN-AL00a5,57915,6094401
Huawei JSN-L215,29414,14049711
Huawei JSN-L234,77613,8526072
Huawei JSN-L424,53211,5876562
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66420101
JYT JY-S39353,85018611
Tablet_Express K101,8144,79414541
OUKITEL K100005251,27421361
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2253,13017212
DEXP K183611,43822081
OUKITEL K33,1379,1159942
Incar K3102_W4961,20421561
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3749812
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K50IJ 1,1364,64617631
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9455,06314004
OUKITEL K80002,1145,57313311
ZTE K815401,31821231
ZTE K882,8017,44811183
OnePlus KB200112,66833,185192
OnePlus KB200312,06931,5662916
OnePlus KB200511,34929,289457
OnePlus KB200712,54633,224229
KYOCERA KC-013401,37422141
Amzn KFDOWI1,9945,10613691
Amazon KFKAWI7021,67719628
Amazon KFMAWI2,3665,802125032
Amazon KFMUWI7451,78719371
Amazon KFONWI1,0252,45018179
KIICAA MIX1,9865,32813751
kindermann7101,67919581
CUBOT KING_KONG_33,6359,8618291
Renesas Kingfisher-r8a77951,5354,80015902
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI9412,30218592
Huawei KIW-L212,9938,34210495
Huawei KIW-L248703,55918821
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88017561
Kruger_Matz KM10693,5899,9928481
Huawei KOB-L094721,87721681
Huawei KOB2-W091,7734,52414693
Huawei KSA-LX91,0742,61018002
Google kukui1,6516,64315393
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,69913251
KYOCERA KYT323,2658,9849511
KYOCERA KYV462,4756,24012161
Alps l10152,5176,46912031
Fortuneship L5015651,39720942
LAVA LE98203,1708,6659802
NEC LAVIE Tab E 8FHD14,23412,1977141
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,1312,82017651
Huawei LDN-L212,2706,07212793
Huawei LDN-LX22,0695,48013491
Huawei LDN-LX32,0755,49513461
LeMobile Le X5262,4556,229122410
LeMobile Le X6202,4346,65012273
LeMobile Le X8203,2448,5789574
LeMobile Le X8212,9177,58310822
Lenovo A60005171,58021432
Lenovo A60101,7024,41815102
Lenovo A7020a482,4677,43312213
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,00510571
Lenovo K10 Note6,42917,0083131
Lenovo K10a405241,26521391
Lenovo K33a421,2703,27716942
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75017921
Lenovo K33b361,2884,35616822
Lenovo K50-T53,84110,9747791
Lenovo K5202,9687,71010631
Lenovo K53a482,2055,95613071
Lenovo K8 Note3,5729,9598555
Lenovo K8 Plus3,1378,9589952
Lenovo L190412,8707,91711001
Lenovo L191112,0199,10013602
Lenovo L380413,8129,9567851
Lenovo L381116,52317,3953003
Lenovo L390514,03810,4077491
Lenovo L780328,13721,02316610
Lenovo L780715,88815,3253783
Lenovo L781216,58617,0392921
Lenovo L7903113,79136,26322
Lenovo P1a422,5587,00511901
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4759,5028831
Lenovo P2a423,3628,9849145
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,60416271
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6679383
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,50915211
Lenovo S1a402,3116,00212656
Lenovo S1La401,8944,91314241
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,60813372
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26521471
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3363,62816562
Lenovo TB-7305X1,4563,96416252
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4926,62112124
Lenovo TB-8505FS2,5716,77011846
Lenovo TB-8505X2,2845,95012761
Lenovo TB-8705F3,4069,35490111
Lenovo TB-X103F5481,33921135
Lenovo TB-X304L1,5323,84715921
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,61014511
Lenovo TB-X306F4,20612,0327191
Lenovo TB-X505F2,6347,35511705
Lenovo TB-X505L2,8187,18311141
Lenovo TB-X505X2,5656,52211882
Lenovo TB-X605F3,2388,5889592
Lenovo TB-X605L2,7998,59711194
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6428472
Lenovo TB-X606F3,64110,19882716
Lenovo TB-X606V3,1068,35310051
Lenovo TB-X606X3,82110,9007836
Lenovo TB-X704F3,5429,8848657
Lenovo TB-X705F3,0758,02210196
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,90712601
Lenovo TB2-X30F5341,31621282
Lenovo TB3-850F1,4013,76916351
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4566,26512237
Lenovo YT-X705F3,79610,9277897
Lenovo YT-X705L2,73712,08211411
Lenovo YT3-850F5671,37120902
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38721001
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37320921
Lenovo YT3-X50M5541,36021061
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,68125,4259211
Letv X5072,6457,04611661
LeMobile LEX7203,2298,3009622
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,24011082
LeEco LEX8202,9107,39210851
LeEco LEX8212,9427,55210761
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,90111471
LGE LG-D31519476022231
LGE LG-D390n6651,65219951
Lge G2 T-Mobile (D801)1,1792,94017421
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00019852
LGE LG-D8511,0942,76617863
LGE LG-D8528512,09818862
LGE LG-D8558802,14918793
LGE LG-F500L2,2235,94512991
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,51612672
LGE LG-F650K5711,40920861
LGE LG-F800S1,9544,90113933
LGE LG-G7108,04421,5551781
LGE LG-H6316681,61819931
LGE LG-H7359382,41118601
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,6027,081117613
LGE LG-H8451,6954,22015131
LGE LG-H870DS2,6046,95011756
LGE LG-H8723,6769,6448184
LGE LG-H9152,9167,55210832
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,68014,98642127
LGE LG-H9315,55514,5364483
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0525401
LGE V10 (Various Models)3,0287,953103810
LGE LG-K1205421,31121211
LGE LG-K1215041,23321501
LGE LG-K3507001,70719642
LGE LG-K4301,1132,91517754
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01817334
LGE LG-K6002,5717,16311852
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,36416591
LGE LG-ls9901,1412,87217611
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7927,161112219
LGE LG-M1514871,20221602
LGE LG-M1534541,09421801
LGE LG-M1544171,01521911
LGE LG-M2501,2123,06517246
LGE LG-M3209862,51118394
LGE LG-M320G6751,62219781
LGE LG-M3226951,69919695
LGE LG-M4001,1142,80417742
LGE LG-M4709832,46118422
LGE LG-M7001,0252,56518197
LGE LG-TP4507303,07819461
LGE LG-US9985,16013,4075268
LGE LG-V5201,2983,25616772
LGE LG-V5211,2873,23416831
LGE LG-V5331,2913,29016803
LG Electronics LG-X2305771,40420761
LGE LGL164VL7161,77919531
LGE LGL322DL7581,84019293
LGE LGL41C29068722191
LGE LGL455DL1,5693,97415703
LGE LGL555DL1,7484,51314801
LGE LGL722DL3,61910,2748373
LGE LGLS6765301,29121331
LGE LGLS74024195122225
LGE LGLS7756681,63519921
LGE LGLS9912,8597,83311032
LGE LGM-G600L2,1285,46913272
LGE LGMP2607201,75319512
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01917411
LGE LGMS3305011,21021521
LGE LGUS2154691,12321731
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,9077,659108728
BLU Life One X31,7374,69714832
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,14112471
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28118701
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,17515,1463382
Huawei LIO-L2910,42726,764725
Vsmart Live6,14716,1673411
Huawei LLD-AL103,3068,8699332
Huawei LLD-AL203,3679,2309123
Huawei LLD-L313,6159,8258399
LGE LM-F1008,01820,5421824
LGE LM-G7107,44719,95521937
LGE LM-G710N7,32119,6792286
LGE LM-G710VM6,72217,8452794
LGE LM-G8108,02620,66318115
LGE G8 ThinQ9,09624,22212137
LGE LM-G8508,67822,34814529
LGE LM-G9007,00617,7632508
LGE LM-G900N6,94717,7682573
LGE LM-G900TM9,81926,2278414
LGE LM-G9107,74321,0251995
LGE LM-K2006311,50620301
LGE LM-K3001,7334,41614872
LGE LM-K4101,6344,17715493
LGE LM-K5001,7504,480147910
LGE LM-K9207,91621,9801912
LGE LM-Q510N1,7514,53114771
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,2093,02017253
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2643,18716998
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,0812,72017933
LGE LM-Q6303,4419,6878913
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,5153,883160212
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,5114,15816065
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,4593,70416232
LGE LM-Q7202,7117,690114915
LGE LM-Q7303,62210,30783615
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5394461
LGE LM-T6004,03410,4257513
LGE LM-V3507,21719,04923610
LGE LM-V350N5,66015,1484271
LGE LM-V4056,62217,50728725
LGE LM-V409N6,72618,0042772
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,33224,1661108
LGE LM-V50010,20626,612802
LGE LM-V500N9,57724,936965
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,29226,8557640
LGE LM-X2105371,30021272
LGE LM-X210APM5821,40120725
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77219424
LGE LM-X210K5611,36020961
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35820891
LGE LM-X2205601,32620992
LGE LM-X3207982,32918974
LGE LM-X4201,5554,241157912
LGE LM-X4301,6144,16515563
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,73814761
LGE LM-X5201,7304,43814911
LGE LM-X5251,7264,46614955
LGE LM-X5401,7324,46414903
LGE LML211BL5511,31221083
LGE LML212VL6171,59120437
LGE LML713DL1,3663,46216491
Huawei LND-L293,1678,9979833
Huawei LRA-LX12,8587,11611051
Gateway LT286351,52820251
F2 LT52166561,62920051
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)7,40719,47022271
Huawei LYO-L215411,35021221
MEDIACOM M-PPxS510L1,4893,86216141
Incar M1040397121971
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,54316571
WEIBU M133S_P1004,31210,9167001
Meizu M18525,89615,3063767
Meizu m21,8194,66814531
Meizu m2 note2,4186,78012332
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,59719,53321117
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,35514,13448562
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,57014,74044350
Xiaomi M2004J19PI6,26316,8223304
Xiaomi M2004J7AC5,66514,4774234
Xiaomi M2006C3LG1,7324,40814891
Xiaomi M2006C3LI1,7214,38614961
Xiaomi M2006C3LVG1,6854,27315191
Xiaomi M2006C3MG1,9975,09613684
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG1,9434,98414013
Xiaomi M2006J10C10,81128,836602
Xiaomi M2007J17G8,55122,40914915
Xiaomi M2007J1SC12,94133,924116
Xiaomi M2007J20CG7,40819,52022149
Xiaomi M2007J20CI7,37319,4722235
Xiaomi M2007J20CT7,98221,2061861
Xiaomi M2007J3SG12,28133,2922729
Xiaomi M2007J3SI13,37335,58373
Xiaomi M2007J3SP13,45435,80551
Xiaomi M2007J3SY12,84234,3331211
Xiaomi M2010J19CG5,95815,8623661
Xiaomi M2010J19SI5,66415,1354242
Meizu M3s1,5163,87916001
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2207751
GiONEE M41,0474,30118071
GiONEE M5_lite1,8524,75614423
Meizu M5s2,6887,26811551
Meberry M72,0999,42513384
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,44713391
ALLDOCUBE M82,8187,53811157
VS M8S MAX1,2563,17617062
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,23217091
Vonino Magnet_G103841,54022043
Vonino Magnet_G302,87711,78910971
Huawei MAR-LX1A5,07413,51854764
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,49014,18546012
Huawei MAR-LX1H5,14813,8345287
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,99413,4795657
Huawei MAR-LX24,64213,0466365
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,86513,1565953
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,99713,2605648
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,91912,6365801
Mara Phones X12,2555,80812851
Mara Z d2,5116,43212073
Tablet Express MAX 101,9748,70713824
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,90612093
UHANS Max21,2623,17817011
ONYX MaxLumi4,40012,1466861
Google MBOX7731,89619152
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,86115,3533862
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63521961
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52618745
meizu note84,36811,5476931
meizu X85,66214,66542621
Ulefone Metal2,1685,67313171
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)4,83112,91460110
Xiaomi Mi 1010,60327,3796833
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,93528,1065410
Xiaomi MI 3C9262,30418661
Xiaomi MI 3W3,0258,24210402
Xiaomi MI 4LTE4901,16521591
Xiaomi MI 53,1608,2609867
Xiaomi MI 5s3,1708,3829798
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,2188,2469656
Xiaomi MI 5X2,5756,97011811
Xiaomi MI 65,71115,7684099
Xiaomi MI 86,53017,74129940
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,33714,17148911
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,59817,3332905
Xiaomi MI 8 SE6,05717,6243521
Xiaomi MI 99,35224,55110976
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,78115,17739528
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE6,06915,93235112
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,55317,13629866
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro9,05123,66512576
Xiaomi Mi A13,5209,43387136
Xiaomi Mi A24,44911,82167337
Xiaomi Mi A35,14213,45153144
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0454411
Xiaomi MI MAX3,4579,4798874
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,3149,4319298
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,64513,17563414
Xiaomi Mi MIX 24,88813,01559210
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S7,14918,90724118
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8562751
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,91623,31013113
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,51616,90230122
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,76917,61027337
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,90117,91326311
Xiaomi Mi Note 23,3458,9449214
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0154771
Xiaomi MI PAD1,0084,09518272
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8449251
Xiaomi MiBOX25712,28720841
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65019761
Micromax A10216866522251
Xiaomi MiTV-NSOP06511,54220151
DOOGEE MIX3,1638,2699855
OUKITEL MIX 25,64514,8724304
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,58614,1236473
X2 Model-X29952,40218332
Motorola Moto E1,8424,59614454
Motorola Moto E (4)7511,810193412
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus6521,56720139
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,2666,012128212
Motorola moto e(7) plus4,85312,7655962
Motorola moto e56611,78820024
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83619303
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83219282
Motorola moto e5 play7351,786194110
Motorola moto e5 plus9952,46918323
Motorola moto e61,3233,29016661
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,0473,21218064
Motorola moto e6 play5431,93821195
Motorola moto e6s1,7584,51414743
Motorola Moto G5301,34821322
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1782,974174414
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23921451
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,9125,05114184
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus3,0798,466101614
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0788,01010181
Motorola Moto G 20145481,35721144
Motorola moto g 5G plus7,45619,0072182
Motorola moto g fast4,96413,78857110
Motorola Moto G Play6631,60819999
Motorola moto g play (XT2093DL)4,99913,3805633
Motorola moto g power4,98313,05056744
Motorola moto g power (XT2041DL)5,48514,6064625
Motorola moto g pro5,40214,2564762
Motorola moto g stylus4,94213,00057536
Motorola moto g(6)1,4304,184162937
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,2403,11117152
Motorola moto g(6) forge7691,85019212
Motorola moto g(6) play8872,222187516
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,90710,62776713
Motorola moto g(7)4,32512,15869718
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4086,00312372
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,51611,9146589
Motorola moto g(7) play2,0885,724134122
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,64912,40263317
Motorola moto g(7) power4,40112,03268535
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,4609,0268866
Motorola moto g(8)4,30811,1867028
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,36012081
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,05213,06655213
Motorola moto g(8) power4,83312,61860012
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2858,8749419
Motorola moto g(9) play5,32213,98549211
Motorola moto g(9) plus6,92618,0982605
Motorola moto g(9) power5,27113,9855041
Motorola Moto G41,3273,29516651
Motorola Moto G4 Plus8872,14218761
Motorola Moto G58001,93018961
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9817,80710551
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8289301
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14117172
Motorola Moto X Play1,3803,50516451
Motorola moto x44,04111,14274824
Motorola Moto Z2,4616,25412221
Motorola Moto Z (2)6,10416,15034822
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,1125,42113338
Motorola moto z35,47814,1624635
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,46912,3156687
Motorola moto z46,00415,41136019
Motorola MotoG37321,78519445
motorola edge7,05317,8502477
Motorola Edge Plus11,83230,4913514
motorola one3,84210,90277711
motorola one 5G7,24018,3762342
motorola one 5G UW8,19721,0251631
motorola one action4,95512,89357327
motorola one fusion4,66011,8906322
motorola one fusion+5,90415,1933744
motorola one hyper6,12115,66434510
motorola one macro4,75212,42060911
motorola one power4,16911,1347243
motorola one vision5,08613,21254214
motorola one zoom5,72714,66640416
Huawei MRD-LX11,0582,586180413
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,0072,44418282
Huawei MRD-LX29752,53918466
Huawei MRD-LX31,0992,67717801
Huawei MatePad Pro8,41021,1701561
Huawei MRX-W099,77624,617861
Multilaser H5,92815,5233691
KONROW MUST2,1085,42713361
Meizu MX52,4156,40012342
Huawei MYA-L111,8044,83314617
Huawei MYA-L221,9375,25314044
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61819831
MyPhone myT6 DTV2771,12922201
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,12815351
DOOGEE N203,0838,16610133
DOOGEE N20Pro4,21510,6817172
N6PLUS1,9634,76313861
ZTE N95171,9855,08513761
TP-Link Neffos C9s1,0272,51118151
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,05011012
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s5911,46520621
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3318231
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4759051
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,71415876
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,2823,26116901
HOFFMANN Neo_A9006711,61819842
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8279152
Samsung Nexus 106311,48820291
LGE Nexus 46241,56820372
LGE Nexus 58852,201187713
LGE Nexus 5X2,2385,76612926
Motorola Nexus 61,0742,68217996
Huawei Nexus 6P1,5995,44415603
Asus Nexus 78242,186188921
Asus Nexus 7 20138742,22218812
Htc Nexus 92,4846,15312143
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65121981
Huawei NOH-AN0014,57738,56011
Huawei NOH-NX912,77033,583151
HMD Global Nokia 15101,38221464
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus7711,96919183
HMD Global Nokia 1.37141,77919551
HMD Global Nokia 2.17671,85519223
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,0545,87413527
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0112,46518255
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,73011691
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1285,72013284
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3966,21412394
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,5608,624118912
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,6536,93215342
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,9468,99110756
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,5136,64612063
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus4,04810,68074611
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,36814,0444827
HMD Global Nokia 6.14,07111,46874226
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,23611,40571311
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,15311,2257273
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,25914,27751014
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,58012,0696494
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,54714,68145015
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,77617,7892724
HMD Global Nokia 8.15,41514,3114748
HMD Global Nokia 8.3 5G8,25121,4831612
HMD Global Nokia 98,01021,9721833
HMD Global Nokia C2 Tennen2,3816,95312461
HMD Global Nokia C31,9788,75213801
HAFURY NOTE 102,8568,33011065
CUBOT NOTE 76411,55420195
Ulefone Note 8P6301,53120321
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,81617,4372681
Ulefone Note 9P3,3199,2319289
Ulefone Note_7P1,7715,86614702
ONYX NoteAir2,3505,82112551
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39920832
Nubia Z112,6996,95911524
Nubia M23,1348,3339981
Nubia NX569J3,2318,7209611
Nubia NX573J1,6654,53715251
Nubia Z173,2888,4289392
Xiaomi NX619J4,07910,0097371
Nubia Z207,63520,1252084
Nubia Red Magic 38,78322,54714112
Nubia Red Magic 5G10,77627,8116131
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,0024,98913661
OEM8913,62118731
JOYAR ONA19TB0021,6394,24615431
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,35412974
OnePlus 3 (A3000)2,6176,65811738
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,5029,18887631
OnePlus 5 (A5000)6,17216,65433939
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,38616,70032042
OnePlus 67,91421,06819272
OnePlus 6T8,06221,50817496
ONEPLUS IN202310,68127,498652
Packard Bell oneTwo S32304381,75421866
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,99316811
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,27713141
TCL Optus X Start6361,63620231
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3228952
Huawei OXF-AN0011,14229,380491
Huawei Honor V30 Pro8,59521,5561473
Asus P0082,9747,61910606
Asus P00A1,8335,13314502
Asus P00C1,8365,04814482
Asus P00I2,8227,16111133
Asus P0246691,63219881
Asus P0272,6626,89311641
Incar P1012,27910,31712772
KEECOO P111,6464,17415422
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,84217121
SUNMI P2-B7811,93619081
SUNMI P2mini9522,37818531
P30 pro5311,30621301
TCL P330X3421,36622131
CUBOT P402,5316,57511991
Incar P40-EEA2,30110,31412693
ZTE P5452,38810,88412431
Moxnice P632,2189,90113003
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,54315151
Elephone p80001,9337,56614082
Elephone P90002,5816,79711781
Huawei PAR-LX13,5048,8158752
Huawei PAR-LX95,32813,6174913
Fujitsu Patio7306,56018,1162941
NEC PC-TE410JAW3,88212,3287721
NEC PC-TE507FAW6541,57920081
Philco PCS021,9318,55614092
Huawei PCT-AL107,24318,0462335
Huawei Honor View 207,50418,96021710
Huawei PE-TL101,3013,51116731
K2 Pearl K21,8064,76814604
SPA Condor Electronics PGN6112,0055,61613651
Essential Products PH-15,90915,29837313
Philips X8182,3946,43212412
Razer Phone6,49216,8503056
Razer Phone 27,97021,30818833
Google Pixel1,9988,466136711
Google Pixel 25,62415,07743248
Google Pixel 2 XL5,19114,32652340
Google Pixel 2XL6,43916,9293121
Google Pixel 36,92518,27226144
Google Pixel 3 XL7,31619,36423030
Google Pixel 3a5,40914,17847540
Google Pixel 3a XL5,28813,87749914
Google Pixel 48,66022,25814627
Google Pixel 4 XL8,70322,51514450
Google Pixel 4a7,04418,21124936
Google Pixel 4a (5G)8,06520,79017311
Google Pixel 57,73619,78720034
Google Pixel C3,0057,89810471
Google Pixel XL2,2569,55612849
Huawei PLE-701L2,3716,29312491
Huawei PLK-L013,0488,15310333
SPA Condor Electronics Plume H14,68813,4936251
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0068,83213641
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0938,36610111
Xiaomi POCO F15,28713,77650038
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro11,02628,5715268
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro7,32019,3732297
Xiaomi POCO X26,24016,17133313
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,51217,36130299
ONYX Poke34,00812,1387563
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,8034,63614633
Positivo Q201,9478,74213972
Huawei POT-LX15,04213,55955443
Huawei POT-LX1A4,58612,3696484
Huawei POT-LX1AF4,79013,7836051
Huawei POT-LX1T5,02713,3615563
Huawei POT-LX34,88912,9625911
UMIDIGI Power3,58210,3138512
UMIDIGI Power 34,69112,7796239
Ulefone Power 3S2,5366,79211973
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2499223
Huawei PRA-LA13,62910,9078321
Huawei P8 Lite2,9828,584105319
Huawei PRA-LX22,8947,86110941
WALTON Primo RX73,0958,24110091
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4598941
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6224,28015513
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63819732
Rockchip px51,8915,47514271
Rockchip PX62,1147,47713323
Amlogic q201_93772,4926,79512131
SNCOIA Q8S5IN4GP1,6364,39715452
Quantum Fly3,74211,0088052
Quantum You E1,6044,20015581
Oculus Quest1,3743,24616474
CUBOT QUEST LITE2,6637,03911622
4G R17S1,5724,08815691
DEXP R1802,28410,44812751
Raspberry Pi 41,3643,46316502
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,74514381
Realme 5 Pro6,15416,1523403
Xiaomi Redmi 32,6427,34111674
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,2175,788130110
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,7344,39114851
Xiaomi Redmi 42,4196,73512314
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime4,07212,6377411
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,7514,91614785
Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,0905,779134016
Xiaomi Redmi 52,8618,349110218
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0358,022103518
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,6514,329154111
Xiaomi Redmi 61,6224,41615527
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,82810,94078211
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9842,463184114
Xiaomi Redmi 74,25711,71771031
Xiaomi Redmi 7A2,0675,329135125
Xiaomi Redmi 83,5939,48884633
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,9034,831142026
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,7174,29315002
Xiaomi Redmi Go7571,85619311
Xiaomi Redmi K206,62417,5632866
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,73322,80214335
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition10,97429,080531
Xiaomi Redmi K306,93218,1112593
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,50116,4353041
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,67527,366664
Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G7,98820,5861852
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23,69610,5998152
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,8997,764109118
Xiaomi Redmi Note 43,0348,743103656
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,36014062
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,30911,52570138
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,20911,38671818
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,5196,76312024
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,77012,72460813
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,38514,63848067
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,70715,38041328
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,48611,6416642
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,28713,88950173
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,41616,978315245
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,25713,77551154
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro7,06818,408246111
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,59817,2912917
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S7,05118,52024852
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,7087,95011504
Xiaomi Redmi S22,8327,37911127
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,11612531
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9204,83114126
reeder M81,8794,89014331
TCL REVVL 27441,86019392
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A4,45113,0606713
Motorola REVVLRY2,0285,500135710
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0176462
Rockchip rk3126c4651,14921741
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81317582
Rockchip rk3288_box1,1272,84917681
Rockchip rk33682,4197,93612301
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2139702
Rockchip rk3399-all1,6554,22015311
Rockchip rk3399-box1,2663,37016961
OPPO RMX18014,04710,61674711
OPPO RMX18074,79812,6446041
OPPO RMX18113,3578,9609161
Realme RMX18214,07710,5017383
Realme RMX18253,6569,6568223
Realme RMX18314,24111,9267128
Realme RMX18515,58114,78143917
Realme RMX19015,65215,1324298
Realme RMX19114,74412,4326104
Realme RMX19215,76215,25940015
Realme X2 Pro8,04320,58517937
Realme RMX19412,8178,313111614
Realme RMX19451,0294,32218141
Realme RMX19715,57214,59344227
Realme RMX19916,28716,9673256
Realme RMX19925,85715,2043879
Realme RMX19936,41516,4683164
Realme RMX20016,73017,75427636
Realme RMX20027,35519,6862275
Realme RMX20205,26814,03250714
Realme RMX20305,11613,26853716
Realme RMX20405,66314,9954258
Realme RMX20505,87615,5423821
Realme RMX20616,72017,4952809
Realme RMX20636,65017,1062847
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,28729,3044711
Realme RMX207612,31432,436263
Realme RMX208110,44427,201703
Realme RMX20839,54424,416971
Realme RMX20859,04523,4741272
Realme RMX208610,22026,552794
Realme RMX21014,61712,0016381
Realme RMX21034,66211,9266312
Realme RMX21118,08022,1011721
Realme RMX21447,18518,2222382
Realme RMX21516,90118,1922629
Realme RMX21706,81517,6592696
Realme RMX21803,5869,9678502
Realme RMX21853,01211,69310433
Realme RMX21935,91515,9653725
Huawei RNE-L013,2848,9939422
Huawei RNE-L033,1338,9139993
Huawei RNE-L213,4229,68589819
Huawei RNE-L222,9568,22710689
Huawei RVL-AL092,5666,26811871
WALTON RX7 Mini4,03510,5547503
BMXC S1072,4366,51312251
KEP S181,9378,46214051
VANKYO S202,0279,00213583
SHARP S3-SH3,0498,43810323
VANKYO S302,0738,72913479
VANKYO S30_EEA1,8728,07514361
A-gold S3_Pro4,87912,7955933
DOOGEE S401,7204,84514981
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,45511281
Cat S429812,36418432
BLU S56961,67919671
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,80117,93427015
Cat S523,2858,9989401
EVERCOSS S556951,69319681
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9037,89110901
GiONEE S61,5394,12815883
BullittGroupLimited S602,3366,44512617
NUU S6001L2,1705,65313161
BullittGroupLimited S614,16411,4417263
Cat S62 Pro5,56714,8934452
DOOGEE S68Pro5,07413,3155482
GIONEE S6s1,8855,11314301
Incar S73601,44622092
Elephone S81,4974,02116093
DOOGEE S88Pro5,44414,5064712
DOOGEE S95Pro5,72415,0924062
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv1,9128,35514171
Samsung G965F1,0952,75017853
SAMSUNG-SM-G530AZ6001,44520541
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,2335,56912932
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,3013,27716713
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A5901,44320652
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95318931
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,1712,96017471
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795122021
SAMSUNG-SM-T337A5621,37220951
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07321811
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,86915991
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A9802,42018452
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55818781
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41417871
Samsung SC-02H3,6079,8128411
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,91611312
Huawei SCM-W096,55816,5942954
Samsung SCV354,29812,6107052
Samsung SCV406,50918,7553031
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7946,95111211
QUALCOMM SDM845 for arm643,6248,8638351
Samsung SGH-M9197282,34419472
Samsung SGH-T999L4311,04521891
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8142,09818912
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2853,26016864
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,46316511
Sony SGP6411,2703,27516932
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4234721
SHARP SH-04L9,11424,4321202
SHARP SH-05G1,7264,36614941
SHARP SH-41A7,65820,6692072
SHARP AQUOS R5G12,81133,846136
SHARP SH-M083,3679,1499102
SHARP SH-RM123,07113,94710231
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9427583
Blackshark SHARK KLE-A011,58730,098391
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H09,48724,526998
Blackshark SHARK MBU-H012,42733,188241
SHARP SHF333491,39322113
SHARP SHG027,24518,4032321
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV1,6524,04015372
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,5663,95915727
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6874,24715177
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,2125,72013041
SHIFT SHIFT6mq9,40725,3531042
Huawei SHT-AL095,96417,2463643
Huawei SHT-W095,26315,6955082
SHARP SHV342,5136,40912051
SHARP SHV394,39511,2646881
SHARP SHV414,59612,1476422
SHARP SHV449,12623,7941182
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9023461
Blackshark SKR-H06,41116,8413175
Blackshark SKW-H08,18421,66216415
Huawei SLA-L224591,83221783
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77617703
Samsung SM-A013G4591,86821771
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,64914402
Samsung SM-A015AZ1,7274,33014921
Samsung SM-A015F1,8134,54814572
Samsung SM-A015M1,8444,62914441
Samsung SM-A015T11,6274,22815501
Samsung SM-A015V1,8374,63214471
Samsung SM-A102U1,6594,109152717
Samsung SM-A102U11,4933,72216113
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,59614391
Samsung SM-A105F1,6754,15215227
Samsung SM-A105FN1,6514,122154010
Samsung SM-A105G1,7194,24914995
Samsung SM-A105M1,7954,44714659
Samsung SM-A107F1,6914,307151611
Samsung SM-A107M1,7204,38014975
Samsung SM-A115AP1,6564,15415292
Samsung SM-A115F1,6624,26815269
Samsung SM-A115U1,7904,53614666
Samsung SM-A115W1,7384,34914824
Samsung SM-A202F3,4228,87489727
Samsung SM-A205F3,4849,21288011
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,95311541
Samsung SM-A205G3,82910,1577815
Samsung SM-A205GN2,9677,74710644
Samsung SM-A205U3,6439,58482632
Samsung SM-A205U13,7839,9337952
Samsung SM-A205W3,3898,7709062
Samsung SM-A205YN3,0867,99710126
Samsung SM-A20702,4366,26712261
Samsung SM-A207F3,4959,35787819
Samsung SM-A207M3,4209,2338999
Samsung SM-A215U3,58010,2498529
Samsung SM-A215W4,41412,9546821
Samsung SM-A217F3,83610,21878040
Samsung SM-A217M4,27611,3367071
Samsung SM-A300FU37589922071
Samsung SM-A30503,4989,1108771
Samsung SM-A305F3,6069,59484324
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5099,3048721
Samsung SM-A305G2,9877,80110518
Samsung SM-A305GT3,7759,8898002
Samsung SM-A305YN3,87010,2087732
Samsung SM-A307FN3,5649,47386216
Samsung SM-A307G4,02310,6707534
Samsung SM-A307GN3,4669,3298848
Samsung SM-A307GT3,8149,8117843
Samsung SM-A310F6591,71320035
Samsung SM-A315F4,96813,26557011
Samsung SM-A315G5,39514,4084789
Samsung SM-A320F1,2313,95717182
Samsung SM-A320FL1,1452,875176010
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6709,84381930
Samsung SM-A415F5,25613,95151217
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40920811
Samsung SM-A500FU6021,45820533
Samsung SM-A500M5611,34620981
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,58710221
Samsung Galaxy A504,55011,752654111
Samsung SM-A505GN4,51211,6066593
Samsung SM-A505W5,07513,0515465
Samsung SM-A507FN4,35011,53069611
Samsung SM-A510F1,4173,593163315
Samsung SM-A515F4,60811,763641107
Samsung SM-A515U4,71512,11561712
Samsung SM-A515U14,87712,4835945
Samsung SM-A516B6,98117,9862521
Samsung SM-A516U8,25821,9651593
Samsung SM-A516U16,61418,2472891
Samsung SM-A516V7,99620,8401845
Samsung SM-A520F2,7707,534112533
Samsung SM-A520W2,9197,73910815
Samsung SM-A530F4,05510,97874534
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4917031
Samsung SM-A530W5,11714,5155362
Samsung SM-A600AZ3,5749,9458541
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80917262
Samsung SM-A600FN1,4723,69916197
Samsung SM-A600G1,5283,86215944
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5434,12215857
Samsung SM-A605G1,5833,97315653
Samsung SM-A60605,73014,9084032
Samsung SM-A70505,69914,5034152
Samsung SM-A705F5,75114,7024025
Samsung Galaxy A705,77214,84739763
Samsung SM-A705GM5,60714,3134343
Samsung SM-A705MN6,08915,75235012
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1614494
Samsung SM-A705W5,98915,2613622
Samsung SM-A705YN3,99814,1857594
Samsung SM-A707F5,27813,3785031
Samsung SM-A710F1,0872,65217902
Samsung SM-A710Y1,4173,64516321
Samsung Galaxy A716,22316,333334116
Samsung SM-A715W6,36516,44132112
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,07818,1892451
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)7,16618,32523911
Samsung SM-A716U16,76316,9922741
Samsung SM-A716V6,69016,8862837
Samsung SM-A720F2,3887,02712448
Samsung SM-A730F3,79010,1267903
Samsung SM-A750F4,26511,46770812
Samsung SM-A750FN3,89010,84277118
Samsung SM-A750G4,22111,1497161
Samsung SM-A750GN3,90310,2247693
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,80014321
Samsung SM-A805F6,83717,80626711
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G9,20023,76311510
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,81511632
Samsung SM-A920F4,73612,46361414
Samsung SM-C50009852,43518404
Samsung SM-C50102,9247,81210802
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,79611862
Samsung SM-C701F3,0788,23110173
Samsung SM-C90003,0617,67210261
Samsung SM-C900F2,9097,28310866
Samsung SM-E500H5181,27221422
Samsung SM-F415F4,89912,5075874
Samsung SM-F700F7,73619,6582013
Samsung SM-F700N4,1029,9977342
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,10225,670831
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,91122,6661329
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89622,4741345
Samsung SM-F916N13,34335,21881
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold211,42329,4754414
Samsung SM-F916W11,90530,720343
Samsung SM-G357FZ6641,61219964
Samsung SM-G360G6121,49120451
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T15671,36820913
Samsung SM-G360T16571,60020041
Samsung SM-G360V6531,57720091
Samsung SM-G390F7651,83819244
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5118203
Samsung SM-G530T5761,40120782
Samsung SM-G530W6631,61119971
Samsung SM-G532F7131,74519566
Samsung SM-G532G6781,65919756
Samsung SM-G532M6191,50820418
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84819271
Samsung SM-G550FY5941,44820592
Samsung SM-G550T15901,45320641
Samsung SM-G55204761,88821672
Samsung SM-G570F6871,64719728
Samsung SM-G570M7151,74019547
Samsung SM-G600FY6331,54120271
Samsung SM-G610F1,3953,558163816
Samsung SM-G610M1,3913,52816395
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78117722
Samsung SM-G611FF1,3783,53916463
Samsung SM-G611MT1,3283,38216642
Samsung SM-G615F1,5534,24215819
Samsung Galaxy Grand 24391,17121848
Samsung SM-G715FN4,91412,6515825
Samsung SM-G715U3,77710,0987981
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3139312
Samsung SM-G750H6381,54920221
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)9,36724,25010826
Samsung SM-G770U19,27323,7051134
Samsung SM-G780F10,35427,270758
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G (Snapdragon)11,67730,6273844
Samsung SM-G781V11,92331,452336
Samsung SM-G781W11,52530,5094211
Samsung SM-G800F6331,54620283
Samsung SM-G800H6061,49620491
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6666811
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0127152
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,78015,10039610
Samsung SM-G892U5,56814,4464442
Samsung SM-G900F1,1602,941175242
Samsung SM-G900FD1,1542,96417555
Samsung SM-G900H1,0342,84118133
Samsung SM-G900I1,1552,916175411
Samsung SM-G900L1,2393,13517162
Samsung SM-G900M1,0732,61118012
Samsung SM-G900P1,2643,14516972
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31920712
Samsung SM-G900T1,0702,71418023
Samsung SM-G900T31,2713,21816922
Samsung SM-G900V1,1752,93617458
Samsung SM-G900W81,1052,76517793
Samsung SM-G901F1,0462,54918084
Samsung SM-G903F1,2863,24216848
Samsung SM-G903W1,2423,13517134
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8042,81018943
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,0818,228101432
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0179432
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,1368,59699616
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)2,9518,486107110
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)3,3258,792924117
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,8987,59710922
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)3,4819,35588272
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,91213,125583125
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,70014,90241444
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)4,00810,42975746
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,69515,08841680
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2984551
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,97619,15325370
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)5,79115,230392130
Samsung SM-G965N2,1435,14813221
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,97119,19425571
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,57516,92629355
Samsung SM-G970N6,44216,3983112
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)9,07223,50712268
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)6,41716,592314149
Samsung SM-G973N6,35116,0523221
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,85422,96613881
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,80017,526271155
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,97915061
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,90023,22913395
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)6,87617,65426420
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)5,71014,2424103
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)8,89323,03213630
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)8,56222,23714850
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,63627,7416752
Samsung SM-G981V12,25332,9532811
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)8,43021,76115456
Samsung SM-G986012,74234,301162
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Exynos)8,94023,19713073
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,70227,91064119
Samsung SM-G98808,25620,9631604
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)8,42021,759155135
Samsung SM-G988N10,88127,650561
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,89928,45155143
Samsung SM-G991B12,64033,076201
Samsung SM-G996B13,41334,75061
Samsung SM-G998B11,08628,644503
Samsung SM-G998N12,77732,945141
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68019701
Samsung SM-J250F6681,60619906
Samsung SM-J250G7321,75919431
Samsung SM-J260AZ4331,71521881
Samsung SM-J260F7491,85919351
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92519031
Samsung SM-J260T15651,36320931
Samsung SM-J320V5881,44320673
Samsung SM-J320W85841,41020692
Samsung SM-J327P7711,85519161
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95818922
Samsung SM-J327V6461,55720182
Samsung SM-J330F6881,67319711
Samsung SM-J330FN6731,809198110
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79219402
Samsung SM-J337A7031,72019611
Samsung SM-J337P1,5943,97815624
Samsung SM-J337V1,6854,17115201
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86219141
Samsung SM-J400M7101,70019594
Samsung SM-J410F5581,39121022
Samsung SM-J415F5451,49221183
Samsung SM-J415FN7251,75419481
Samsung SM-J500F6611,60020017
Samsung SM-J500FN6551,58920063
Samsung SM-J500M6521,58020122
Samsung SM-J500N06551,59220071
Samsung SM-J500Y6671,60719941
Samsung SM-J510F4821,20821621
Samsung SM-J510FN5821,419207326
Samsung SM-J510GN41599921923
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31721161
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35721101
Samsung SM-J530F1,4913,82716126
Samsung SM-J600F1,4203,57416305
Samsung SM-J600FN1,3983,656163618
Samsung SM-J600G1,6344,21315489
Samsung SM-J600GF1,5013,79716081
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6024,05415593
Samsung SM-J610FN6081,45120473
Samsung SM-J610G5691,36120884
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,32816743
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,71816211
Samsung SM-J700M1,3543,42916522
Samsung SM-J700P9922,46318351
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,76416181
Samsung SM-J701F1,2613,23117049
Samsung SM-J701M1,6114,10015573
Samsung SM-J701MT1,5884,01415641
Samsung SM-J710F1,3693,71716487
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,02915742
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64418632
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4488242
Samsung SM-J727P2,8847,64910962
Samsung SM-J727S1,5543,94815802
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,99115682
Samsung SM-J727T11,5563,97115785
Samsung SM-J727V2,7687,91511262
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3668681
Samsung SM-J730F1,5243,869159511
Samsung SM-J730G8222,05518902
Samsung SM-J730GM1,4633,69016224
Samsung SM-J737A1,1883,62917392
Samsung SM-J737P1,9384,77114032
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,82813942
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,00915731
Samsung SM-J737T11,5163,81716013
Samsung SM-J737V1,9594,88613912
Samsung SM-J810F1,6984,22515122
Samsung SM-J810G1,5383,88315898
Samsung SM-J810M1,5203,83915971
Samsung SM-J810Y1,5733,94715672
Samsung SM-M013F5941,44320582
Samsung SM-M015F1,8754,68714353
Samsung SM-M107F3,0757,93810205
Samsung SM-M115F1,7654,44214728
Samsung SM-M205F2,9287,930107811
Samsung SM-M205FN3,3429,7639231
Samsung SM-M205G2,9488,44510733
Samsung SM-M205M4,44513,0466751
Samsung SM-M215F4,57511,83765127
Samsung SM-M305F3,6049,45384510
Samsung SM-M305M4,09510,9507355
Samsung SM-M307F4,74212,32961238
Samsung SM-M307FN5,11313,2985384
Samsung SM-M315F4,74412,11061144
Samsung SM-M317F4,17310,60472312
Samsung SM-M405F5,29213,6834984
Samsung SM-M515F6,99718,43925131
Samsung SM-N7501,2853,20316851
Samsung SM-N75051,3013,26316721
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)5,22413,52651732
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63418832
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,1102,84017778
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77219451
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97917292
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,66216172
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,7134,436150210
Samsung SM-N910F1,0102,494182621
Samsung SM-N910G9892,46618362
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,5504,024158213
Samsung SM-N910T1,2032,96417304
Samsung SM-N910V1,0752,69417985
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75917671
Samsung SM-N915G1,2133,02017232
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,0382,51718101
Samsung SM-N92002,7287,11611431
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,78410,2357941
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,57110,23185617
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,5564,05815773
Samsung SM-N935F4,70913,3076206
Samsung SM-N935K3,4548,6738891
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)4,43511,71867773
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,47614,36246439
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,49414,26645786
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,21719,69323582
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,46016,27730918
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,52121,75515021
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5022561
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7425513
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)7,18518,412237107
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)9,00523,110128103
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)7,52019,05421440
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)9,45924,57210225
Samsung SM-N980F10,26227,116775
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Exynos)10,13026,473828
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Snapdragon)10,44326,748716
Samsung SM-N981U113,16535,438106
Samsung SM-N985F8,04720,30317716
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)11,03828,56551182
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)9,04523,29512668
Samsung SM-P2003,7889,8007913
Samsung SM-P2053,5669,5108612
Samsung SM-P5506031,49120523
Samsung SM-P5556181,50820423
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,15415471
Samsung SM-P5859292,34618653
Samsung SM-P585Y1,5593,95115751
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,2833,19416893
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)1,2953,22916791
Samsung SM-P605V1,3303,31116621
Samsung SM-P6105,12213,05153419
Samsung SM-P6154,67411,8696273
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,2413,04717142
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905)1,3823,46516421
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8104,455145813
Samsung SM-S111DL1,7784,49714687
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8459,9507765
Samsung SM-S215DL3,56911,3438585
Samsung SM-S320VL5981,45120551
Samsung SM-S327VL7671,84019231
Samsung SM-S367VL1,5784,03415665
Samsung SM-S506DL4,67211,8656292
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79019382
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,07815531
Samsung SM-S767VL1,3053,19616703
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)5921,44520612
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,5766,620118018
Samsung SM-T2952,4126,15312356
Samsung SM-T307U4,42712,0256783
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2543,13117076
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,26716761
Samsung SM-T330NU5241,27621382
Samsung SM-T3315401,30321241
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)5701,393208717
Samsung SM-T3655611,36920971
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49620444
Samsung SM-T377V5891,42320661
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88419062
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)6681,601199112
Samsung SM-T385M7041,69019601
Samsung SM-T387T7771,85919111
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)6691,59819873
Samsung SM-T387VK7021,66819631
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,90315761
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,74216131
Samsung SM-T5005,49915,09445613
Samsung SM-T5055,90316,1993753
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)1,9924,941137241
Samsung SM-T5336221,50020392
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)6301,53420316
Samsung SM-T560NU5281,28921344
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,5904,060156344
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,7264,33914939
Samsung SM-T7101,6524,18615387
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,6589,6668217
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,0617,76610274
Samsung SM-T719Y3,6329,5828312
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,47514,41146530
Samsung SM-T727A5,29813,8204954
Samsung SM-T727R44,26411,2877091
Samsung SM-T727V5,35413,8844861
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,0772,853179721
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,1192,75117719
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,37416601
Samsung SM-T8101,7144,37915013
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,7889,8317927
Samsung SM-T8151,7794,52514671
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,00013781
Samsung SM-T817P1,4414,02316281
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,99510,8677614
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,7707,378112411
Samsung SM-T8253,5089,4038741
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,84315,05138915
Samsung SM-T835C5,71014,6084111
Samsung SM-T837A7,50520,2932151
Samsung SM-T837T5,69414,7224172
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)9,11523,26511963
Samsung Galaxy Tab S711,50829,6954322
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 5G11,58230,386402
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,1662,860174915
Samsung SM-T97011,24328,9364821
Samsung SM-T976N10,25725,711781
Samsung SM-T978U12,59633,113215
Pepperl+Fuchs GmbH Smart-Ex02 ROW4,02411,2637521
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,81516261
Huawei SNE-LX15,27014,23250623
Huawei SNE-LX35,87816,1653816
Sony Xperia XZ3,1968,2899686
Sony Xperia X Compact2,6547,01711654
Sony SO-02K6,38816,4043191
Sony SO-03J1,4943,64816101
Sony SO-04H4,19611,4717221
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,82715,21639024
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,12521,2811682
Sony SO-05G2,1455,45613201
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact8,08221,2571711
Xiaomi SO-52A7,70020,6132052
Sony SOG015,64215,5384311
Sony SOL241,3313,34416611
Sony SOV332,3876,02412451
Sony SOV342,3736,15612481
Sony SOV365,45513,9114674
Sony SOV376,19315,8833361
Sony SOV4110,16926,805812
SNCOIA SP195045851,55520681
Sprd sp7731e_1h10_native25098722211
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35118672
Huawei Honor 95,24514,34051512
Huawei STK-L215,30113,84049413
Huawei STK-L225,18813,8925258
Huawei STK-LX15,44614,49546934
Huawei STK-LX35,45014,2454689
Dell Inc. Studio XPS 81005,59014,2174381
Blackberry STV100-12,2996,23412712
Microsoft Surface Duo10,73828,166634
Wileyfox Swift 22,1965,55613101
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus1,9945,85113702
Incar SXPro1,8538,15214412
System manufacturer System Product Name1,1664,65117481
Huawei T1-A23L6061,46720481
WINNOVO T101,7334,40614882
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,68413291
Amlogic T10 PRO9882,38118381
Techain T10064,78414,1676061
Cello T1045PN1,5244,07415961
ALLDOCUBE T7011,0964,58917833
TCL T770B5,46214,4584665
TCL T770H5,08313,2255432
TCL T780H4,90812,3395848
TCL T790W7,36918,7912255
TCL T799B6,28616,7233261
TCL T799H6,11515,7223474
ZTE T852,3476,00812572
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,0816,16513434
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,74213181
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,55317,74429724
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,30512891
HMD Global TA-10252,5737,87111825
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,83312811
HMD Global TA-10281,4193,65316311
HMD Global Nokia 31,4153,64616343
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,2687,05212806
HMD Global TA-10393,2649,0189522
HMD Global TA-10442,2335,71012941
HMD Global TA-10532,1796,24113136
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,9014,97114221
Bnd Tab4you_64351,12221871
Blackview Tab82,7569,75411332
Rockchip tablet1,3523,36116533
Alps Tablet18T1,2013,04317321
Huawei TAS-L2910,83628,919582
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3435,78412582
JOYAR TBBVNC1000052071,7444,45014811
Zebra Technologies TC265,02913,1835551
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07717361
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,43415081
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD6j3,73111,0848091
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD83,2448,8719584
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,60610,1778421
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87819322
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO IN17751,93919121
TECNO IN51,6544,45815321
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB89812,38218443
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE6j2,9818,22210561
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LB8a2,7408,15111391
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,1188,51510035
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LD76,21316,7563352
Teracube One4,47311,5176661
Vernee Thor E2,8518,33311111
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,72013231
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87019202
TOX TOX11,0892,66417891
HENA TPC_8043G6111,48820461
Amlogic Transpeed.10.100m1,0952,67117841
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,29915141
Huawei TRT-LX16342,57220262
Huawei TRT-LX28003,28018951
WINNOVO TS73391,37022151
Rockchip TV BOX4611,18021763
Rockchip TVBOX4421,09321831
Amlogic TX31,0272,49418164
Amlogic TX5 plus1,1172,72917731
Amlogic TX96231,52520381
WIKO U FEEL6031,44620514
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,30512321
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,93114211
TINNO U304AA7001,73719653
TINNO U307AS1,6864,58415181
Teleepoch U673C4281,04421901
Umx U683CL39997721991
Umx U693CL1,5054,09616071
TINNO U705AA3,44810,0378902
Elephone U_Pro5,48814,6284613
UGOOS-AM61,8144,39414553
ANS UL404141,01521931
Mintt ULTRAMINTT Y34,40211,2696841
Droi UMIDIGI X5,11013,1545393
Tablet Express V101,6154,21815551
ONDA V10 4G2,7527,80711341
Vivo V1955A13,57836,21231
Vivo V1981A10,74627,221621
Vivo V1986A8,79022,6311405
Vivo V20257,86320,7311946
Vivo V20275,14513,4935303
Vivo V20295,12813,4835338
Vsmart V350U4,94813,5635742
Huawei VCE-L223,77515,6847991
Vestel Venus Z404,61711,8576392
Vodafone VFD 14001,2703,29516951
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58720365
Vodafone VFD 7101,8524,81814433
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,54512181
Vodafone VFD 8202,7947,26811201
Casper VIA_A1_12,7137,60111483
Lenovo Vibe P12,7507,51211352
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,12511,0297324
QMobile View Max Pro1,5683,98115711
Khadas VIM22,5537,08011922
Khadas VIM3L1,1622,82717511
Pixus Vision1,9885,40713743
vivo 16031,3063,27416691
vivo 16067631,84319253
vivo 16092,0685,51613502
vivo 16107871,90619022
vivo 17132,2616,07312832
vivo 17141,9645,22413856
vivo 17234,14511,9377304
vivo 17241,7074,32715051
vivo 17263,77310,5648012
vivo 17271,9618,46413891
vivo 18011,7544,47614751
vivo 18045,08114,3725444
vivo 18057,72220,3312022
vivo 18063,0117,67410442
vivo 18074,07711,5877391
vivo 18137,96021,2091891
vivo 18162,9697,99310621
vivo 18185,55914,0784472
vivo 18194,37511,5226929
vivo 18202,7077,19511515
vivo 19012,5256,73512005
vivo 1901_193,1648,5499842
vivo 19023,3819,32690710
vivo 19043,1818,8059767
vivo 19063,5709,52385714
vivo 19074,01010,4767553
vivo 19106,94418,3372581
vivo 19155,00913,1035607
vivo 19165,27113,8675053
vivo 19175,72215,0144074
vivo 19185,93115,3503681
vivo 19196,61917,3632884
vivo 19204,69111,9726242
vivo 19216,04915,6663534
vivo 19335,95115,4623671
vivo 19355,16013,3595271
vivo 19376,03316,1203541
vivo 19515,68214,8574193
vivo 20047,94520,9401902
vivo 20065,53813,6164521
vivo 20188,31721,7161572
BLU Vivo 82,6357,18411681
vivo NEX S9,24025,4931141
vivo X21A4,93812,7715761
vivo X21UD A6,02216,7093561
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5459921
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,15110,6177283
BLU Vivo XI+4,56612,1146525
BLU Vivo XL31,5113,82116051
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,11511041
Huawei VKY-AL005,05913,6915502
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,41913,7944739
vmos4,50311,5926604
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71417911
Huawei VOG-AL008,30221,4271581
Huawei P30 Pro8,05720,867176123
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75217782
Huawei VRD-AL1010,45327,259693
LGE VS5017711,88119191
LGE VS8206211,51020401
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,9077,580108816
LGE VS9882,1875,71013123
Huawei P10 (Various Models)5,22113,60951819
Huawei VTR-TL005,54517,5304512
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,93712111
WIKO W-V680-EEA9642,34418491
WIKO W-V720-EEA2,1469,65613194
WIKO W-V851-EEA3,63410,3368301
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25121411
Google walleye6,45618,4243102
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9258,08910792
Huawei WAS-LX13,0808,83810156
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,3549,39791713
Huawei WAS-LX23,0938,54110102
Droidlogic WeChiP_v91,0932,66117881
TINNO Wiko U520AS1,9646,41013842
OUKITEL WP52,1445,980132113
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,6967,19511532
OUKITEL WP64,49911,4646623
OUKITEL WP76,86118,8162661
OUKITEL WP8 Pro3,3999,8059031
Vernee X3,1098,33810041
Hena X1012,9757,95810594
Hena X1023,76010,5678031
CUBOT X193,3028,7449356
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,79310651
CUBOT X20 PRO4,39211,1796891
X235371,31221261
CUBOT X305,07913,2405454
Android X30L4,29012,4887061
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,93811961
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9454011
LeMobile X5203,1847,9899741
LeMobile X5263,0617,75110282
DOOGEE X5pro5251,27321373
DOOGEE X60L6741,63219792
Amlogic X88King1,3963,35416372
OPPO X90092,6647,02611612
Amlogic X921,2723,31816912
Amlogic X92_3GB1,1933,05017381
DOOGEE X956531,59720113
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61817941
Droidlogic X96Air_P38772,11618802
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus21,0022,43318306
Google X96Q_Max_Pro7531,83319331
Droidlogic X96S_V311_P9932,40318341
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,2789,11894413
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79917621
Sony Xperia Z29672,41418481
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,1742,92717461
Sony XQ-AD512,9337,87410771
Sony XQ-AS5212,70834,102178
Sony XQ-AS6213,53536,62941
Sony Xperia 1 II11,71730,5043611
Sony XQ-AT5212,68633,367184
Sony XQ-AU524,70613,5306211
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81317591
Motorola XT10285501,35521091
Motorola XT10325551,36321032
Motorola XT10405551,37021051
Motorola XT10645831,43520701
Motorola XT10685721,40620822
Motorola XT10725511,35621073
Motorola XT10971,4583,64516243
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95217506
Motorola XT15146691,62319891
Motorola XT15266711,63919821
Motorola XT15629462,36218564
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)2,5446,63411941
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,16110011
Motorola XT16096281,52620351
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9174,99614162
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)3,0667,85610257
Motorola XT17065141,24521442
Motorola XT1710-022,0085,18113633
Motorola XT1925-33,80810,8577861
Motorola XT830C16966622241
Amlogic XTMOD_TVBOX7221,83119501
Deejoy Y104691,88721721
Amlogic Y4 Max9502,28818552
Huawei Y635-L014131,65421941
Amlogic Y8 MAX S905X31,1122,78017761
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51718121
DOOGEE Y9Plus3,69410,2588161
Huawei YAL-AL006,86217,3872654
Huawei YAL-L217,52819,28621374
Huawei Honor 20 Pro8,24920,94216212
Yandex YNDX-000SB4,84714,0345971
YU YU50502,2515,83812862
Zuk Z11,1302,75817661
Lava Z101,6364,38615461
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7236,95811456
Symphony Z251,9418,60514022
A-gold Z2_PRO4,40611,2466831
ZTE Z3351S7121,75819572
ZTE Z5151V1,9264,98114102
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50318111
ZTE Z557BL40998121951
ZTE Z559DL4911,18821581
ZTE Z6201V9562,315185211
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1548672
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9096992
ZTE Z798BL4771,16921651
ZTE Z799VL4821,18321611
ZTE Z8337831,89419071
ZTE Z8355061,23621481
ZTE Z8524711,15121711
ZTE Z899VL4721,14621694
ZTE Z9711,8874,78714292
ZTE Z9783,1268,35710021
ZTE Z9812,2986,08412728
ZTE Z9822,3496,10912561
ZTE Z9832,0715,45013481
ZTE Z9994,24811,7477111
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,97615831
Gildas Kun ZS661KS7,66819,8302062
ZTE 20505,91715,6103714
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8927,40410956
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,0791801
ZTE Axon 10 Pro10,37426,876743
ZTE A2020U Pro9,59525,087949
ZTE B2017G2,2255,79712982
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0178,92113612
ZTE Blade A4625311,31021313
ZTE Blade A5 20192,0358,97613551
ZTE Blade A5 20203,4279,6568962
ZTE BLADE A5122,1365,53613242
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,66113991
ZTE Blade A7 20201,6534,21215331
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40520774
ZTE BLADE V08002,2916,07512732
ZTE Blade V104,41611,5206801
ZTE BLADE V7 LITE5021,23321511
ZTE T6201,3453,48416554
ZUK Z22,3956,32612402
ZUK Z21313,4659,3218851
ZUK Z21322,1775,36813151
Getac ZX70G25,86615,3423844