iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035623,2088,8685431
Meizu 16th8,19621,536721
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8986491
TCL 5001T9584,12610661
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,6378131
TCL 5032W2,9268,0516112
TCL 5048U3,3048,6335161
TCL 5053K3,6969,7644421
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8794391
TCL 5059T6151,58511681
TCL 5059Z5421,35111981
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2414441
TCL 6060S3,6069,6004552
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241492
HUAWEI 704HW3,2678,7885271
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,3409821
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878351
TCL 9029G7711,90711101
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69210306
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2663291
OPPO A16011,9294,9938123
Acer A3-A401,9825,2697941
OPPO A37fw6841,64811382
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,1988971
UMIDIGI A3X2,2355,7527473
TCL A501DL5321,30512041
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20212181
UMIDIGI A5_Pro2,9708,1995942
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5927663
Blackview A80Pro3,4149,4784864
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0402,54210461
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45610541
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59012381
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36010871
HUAWEI AGS-W091,5844,7669003
HUAWEI AGS2-L093,5149,7234741
HUAWEI AGS2-W093,5079,7084761
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,2259811
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12912311
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5824372
HUAWEI ALP-AL006,11415,7341712
HUAWEI ALP-L094,07110,3004031
HUAWEI Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652031
HUAWEI AMN-LX21,0162,45610525
HUAWEI AMN-LX91,0722,61110392
HUAWEI ANA-NX92,6816,2306591
HUAWEI ANE-AL003,3198,7465111
HUAWEI ANE-LX13,3469,02750413
HUAWEI ANE-LX23,4569,2654791
HUAWEI ANE-LX32,9027,9226161
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25410511
Vernee Apollo2,8937,7146182
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,3219521
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6314521
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502181
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3263,2559543
Ulefone Armor X79882,38910581
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9743981
Ulefone Armor_74,23310,9853922
Vertu Aster1,3123,3909582
Asus ASUS_A0062,7597,4106432
Asus ASUS_I001D9,95725,236231
Asus ROG Phone II9,67424,7283013
Asus ASUS_I01WD8,61122,548614
Asus ASUS_P00I3,3618,5724972
Asus ASUS_P00J3,1888,4585472
Asus ASUS_T00N8502,09310891
Asus ASUS_X00QD4,23612,4843902
Asus ASUS_X00TD4,01710,7424139
Asus ASUS_X00TDB3,97010,2874202
Asus ASUS_X013D6511,58011582
Asus ASUS_X017D2,1775,6237551
Asus ASUS_X017DA3,71010,1964382
Asus ASUS_X01AD4,58912,0873482
Asus ASUS_X01BDA5,02113,2322933
Asus ASUS_Z00LD8972,34510793
Asus ASUS_Z011D1,3063,5539601
Asus ASUS_Z012DA3,3148,6665121
Asus ASUS_Z017D2,9607,7635996
Asus ASUS_Z017DC2,9557,6336041
Asus ASUS_Z01HD3,0618,2615721
Asus ASUS_Z01KD5,51914,7022291
Asus ASUS_Z01MD3,5359,4234661
Asus ASUS_Z01QD8,64422,835581
Asus ASUS_Z01RD7,63320,385938
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6455242
HUAWEI ATU-L211,1124,70210241
HUAWEI ATU-L221,8254,7798362
HUAWEI AUM-L292,0645,5637811
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9394941
Acer B1-7A01,3163,6349561
HUAWEI BAC-AL003,2569,1325292
HUAWEI BAH2-W193,5219,6824725
HUAWEI BKL-AL202,9467,1566062
HUAWEI BKL-L095,49613,9932342
HUAWEI Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,49914,05623317
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9362,28410743
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,4237792
HUAWEI Honor 6X (Various Models)2,9338,2386096
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46211751
Bluboo S13,0198,3065812
HUAWEI BND-AL103,3709,2444932
HUAWEI BND-L243,77910,7424351
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4623591
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,7418042
HUAWEI MediaPad M3 (Various Models)3,5309,3284691
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,0108033
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96610992
Blackview BV59002,3536,0707231
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,1947961
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5389,7144651
Blackview BV9800Pro4,52111,5283551
Blackview BV99005,86715,5241922
Blackview BV9900Pro5,70515,1452091
Coolpad C1032,4026,0387132
Coolpad C1062,7567,2666451
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23112491
OUKITEL C15 Pro8612,08610863
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5235531
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6394713
Sony C65036612,12111512
Kyocera C6530N5371,33112011
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8974951
HUAWEI CLT-L045,74514,5312063
HUAWEI CLT-L095,16113,1752717
HUAWEI CLT-L295,09312,97128214
HUAWEI CMR-AL194,92813,0203072
HUAWEI CMR-W094,61712,3993462
HUAWEI COL-AL104,89912,8013142
HUAWEI COL-L294,23610,7903918
HUAWEI COR-AL005,41313,5892433
HUAWEI Honor Play3,57011,8894595
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9964822
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,1218062
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5734772
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0874902
OPPO CPH16091,7394,5118552
OPPO CPH17012,2015,7227521
OPPO CPH17075,67415,2212131
OPPO CPH17171,9705,2257992
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5246321
OPPO CPH17252,7877,4186361
OPPO CPH17292,5717,4436746
OPPO CPH18032,6297,9306663
OPPO CPH18193,6269,1674533
OPPO CPH18232,6016,5226702
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0756461
OPPO CPH18593,7509,6194363
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9742921
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3436831
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5156222
OPPO CPH19076,68417,5911404
OPPO CPH19093,2918,9135181
OPPO CPH19175,86115,2441941
OPPO CPH19199,17524,145404
OPPO CPH19314,63712,2203445
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5193543
OPPO CPH19374,90412,9203125
OPPO CPH19415,21013,5572675
OPPO CPH19515,81415,3532013
OPPO CPH19694,69112,2623363
OPPO CPH19795,55214,6822274
OPPO CPH19894,68212,0953391
OPPO CPH20057,19718,1851151
OPPO CPH20097,13218,0041161
OPPO CPH20152,7637,4746392
OPPO CPH20214,82412,3203232
OPPO Find X210,70827,627113
OPPO CPH202510,41926,852185
OPPO CPH20313,63910,2234511
OPPO CPH20355,61414,8172191
OPPO CPH20435,93515,6201822
HUAWEI CPN-W091,3665,7739421
Honeywell CT405,96115,6901801
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11110001
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,5398571
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,5007701
HUAWEI d-01J5,12214,5482791
Sony D23035491,34911951
Sony D58039572,41410672
Sony D58331,3443,3639451
Sony D66331,2053,22910021
Digi K24,42311,6793652
HUAWEI DLI-AL107973,27110981
Blackshark DLT-H09,73124,957271
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9195712
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32110711
Doro DSB-02301,8874,7188234
HUAWEI Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8302723
DEXP E1701,1334,70710191
Sony E56532,6177,0636691
Sony E58032,5367,3526871
Sony E58233,2288,7645372
Sony E66532,2916,0157344
KYOCERA E69104,12111,4654014
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9455981
HUAWEI ELE-AL007,50418,9061011
HUAWEI ELE-L047,23118,1751131
HUAWEI ELE-L097,50118,8471022
HUAWEI ELE-L297,34718,50710928
HUAWEI P40 Pro8,76222,041556
HUAWEI EML-L095,36313,6612514
HUAWEI P205,40713,85624412
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68111621
HUAWEI P9 (Various Models)4,39612,1343693
HUAWEI EVR-L297,75519,482852
HUAWEI EVR-N295,86314,5071932
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3717282
FUJITSU F-04G1,2973,3209661
A-gold F14,36111,1953771
OPPO F1f2,5767,0016731
Droi F24,62911,8373458
Sony F31132,3896,4957142
Sony F31152,4686,6737001
Sony F51212,9887,6655884
Sony F53212,8407,0656313
Sony F81312,4086,1867112
HUAWEI FDR-A01L2,2465,7937421
HUAWEI FDR-A01w2,3646,2197191
HUAWEI FIG-LX12,9138,9396146
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62611611
Fairphone FP32,95212,7426052
HUAWEI Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8924142
HUAWEI Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,96513,5512994
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9515871
Google G011A2,8737,0216231
Binai G10pro3,0998,2825631
Sony G32263,2698,8825262
Sony G34163,0228,4345801
BLU G61,9228,5968152
BLU G81,9468,6338072
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,88615,0801909
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5231731
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,29816,6011618
BLU G9 PRO4,59911,8863472
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,1169831
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0477241
OnePlus 79,57924,7253129
OnePlus GM19056,60217,4791452
OnePlus 7 Pro9,50924,5403454
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G7,07217,9211212
SEMP GO3E4821,16212231
HUAWEI GRACE2,3006,1897331
Gigaset GS1109484,10610681
Gigaset GS1951,9928,8407892
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8717481
Samsung GT-I91954761,15312263
Samsung GT-I92958652,14910852
Samsung GT-I9300I4801,16912244
Samsung GT-I9301I6071,47611714
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6846521
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)9612,44010651
AZW GTKing1,5133,6459181
HUAWEI H16112,5657,0816803
H182,4986,4366941
Sony H31134,05411,3234071
Sony H31234,19911,4693951
Sony H32134,02211,0094111
Sony H32234,13611,4534001
Sony H41134,06511,2294043
Sony Xperia XZ27,54219,674993
Sony H82666,96018,3271233
Sony H83147,71720,748885
Sony H83247,75420,918862
Sony H84167,60920,656955
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481912452
Sony H94937,77020,433841
Rockchip H96 Max RK33185031,22212142
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33210641
OnePlus 7T9,70925,1802840
OnePlus 7T Pro9,69325,0232914
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,52024,7663310
Techain Hi9Air3,2448,7725332
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3435511
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5546274
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2673741
Hisense U9623341,35212482
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67810361
HUAWEI HLK-AL006,88617,2911291
HUAWEI HLK-L423,1327,5385582
Samsung hlte1,0002,44510551
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45111761
HUAWEI HMA-L097,91519,816811
HUAWEI Mate 207,55019,001987
HUAWEI HRY-AL004,19611,1923962
HUAWEI HRY-LX15,20113,8652683
HUAWEI HRY-LX1T5,20113,8072691
HUAWEI HRY-LX24,79912,9113262
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,3446,0047274
HTC 10 evo2,1006,1617753
HTC Desire 121,7124,7688641
HTC Desire 8167141,80911311
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5646892
HTC One M92,9697,8935951
HTC One_M81,2263,3199964
HTC U115,59514,6822223
HTC U12+7,42420,0261052
HTC HTL221,0522,65410422
HTC HTV335,49414,1302351
HUAWEI Nova (Various Models)3,2428,7175343
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31411971
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,0977981
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7895361
HUAWEI MT7-L091,5003,8569221
HUAWEI Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0963612
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1947431
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,3208652
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4985033
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,9307881
Vivo I192810,80127,80991
Sony I31233,98410,8054161
Sony I32234,71412,4243331
Sony I41133,0408,2135772
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92710082
OnePlus IN201011,79730,51612
OnePlus 811,54129,749432
OnePlus 8 5G11,71730,19734
OnePlus IN202010,58727,272153
OnePlus 8 Pro11,48429,734520
HUAWEI INE-LX15,01613,0402941
HUAWEI INE-LX1r4,97013,5702981
HUAWEI INE-LX24,86112,6753194
HUAWEI INE-LX2r4,69312,1463352
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9317501
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1996011
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55012401
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,9968,1015864
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3605741
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9588,0656001
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24913,6512643
CUBE iPlay_201,5343,8009141
itel L65011,8138,0148391
Sony J81109,30923,968371
Sony J91108,93922,866451
HUAWEI JDN2-L094,54212,3093532
HUAWEI JDN2-W094,67712,3383402
HUAWEI JKM-LX14,38111,4203723
HUAWEI JMM-L221,2645,3359782
HUAWEI JNY-LX14,92912,2043066
HUAWEI JNY-LX24,90212,3593132
HUAWEI JSN-L215,13713,5462776
HUAWEI JSN-L424,71912,2093321
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66411561
JYT JY-S39353,85010751
OUKITEL K100005251,27412071
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,3049731
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3745502
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9244,9778143
OUKITEL K80002,1145,5737691
KYOCERA KC-013401,37412471
Amazon KFKAWI7011,67411343
Amazon KFMAWI2,3555,7737226
Amazon KFONWI1,0862,60010312
KIICAA MIX1,9865,3287911
HUAWEI KIW-L212,4096,5307091
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88010141
HUAWEI KOB-L094721,87712281
HUAWEI KSA-LX91,0862,64310321
Google kukui1,6796,7348761
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6997651
LAVA LE98203,1708,6655492
HUAWEI LDN-L212,1285,6817671
LeMobile Le X5262,2415,5897447
LeMobile Le X8202,9677,7375961
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4815411
Lenovo A60101,7354,5288581
Lenovo A7020a482,4146,5027081
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0055911
Lenovo K33a421,2703,2779762
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75010341
Lenovo K33b361,2985,4329641
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9567511
Lenovo K8 Note2,7177,2186541
Lenovo K8 Plus3,0788,9195691
Lenovo L190412,8707,9176241
Lenovo L780328,22421,276719
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,53024,706327
Lenovo L780715,88815,3251883
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391461
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0056811
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9915074
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,6049311
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6675193
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,5098741
Lenovo S1a402,1955,7367533
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,6087722
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26512121
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3353,5779481
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2157101
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2608,7675285
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33211962
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,6108381
Lenovo TB-X505F2,5376,3906851
Lenovo TB-X605F3,1278,2545601
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8027,3626332
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6424562
Lenovo TB-X606F3,3058,9525154
Lenovo TB-X704F3,2428,9035353
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1378,1795562
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9077291
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4356,2917054
Lenovo YT-X705F3,6559,8294481
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38711901
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37311871
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2406282
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3926151
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9016551
LGE LG-D31519476012521
LGE LG-D390n6651,65211491
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00011452
LGE LG-D8528512,09810882
LGE LG-D8559432,32010721
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5167322
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5696,9346763
LGE G5 (Various Models)3,0858,2105672
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,0297,84157912
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3386293
LGE LG-H8723,5629,1584611
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7296671
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7296,97564811
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,46514,2042387
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0522811
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5876843
LGE LG-K1205421,31111991
LGE LG-K4301,1573,00810131
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01810054
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1636752
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,3649491
LGE LG-M1544171,01512331
LGE LG-M2501,2273,1119955
LGE LG-M3201,2543,1979861
LGE LG-M320G6751,62211431
LGE LG-M3226951,69911355
LGE LG-M4001,0712,67710401
LGE LG-M4709832,46110602
LGE LG-M7001,0102,52410533
LGE LG-TP4507303,07811261
LGE LG-US9985,28213,6032614
LGE LG-V5211,2873,2349721
LGE LG-V5331,2913,2909703
LGE LGL41C29068712501
LGE LGLS7756681,63511471
LGE LGMP2607201,75311292
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01910091
LGE LGMS3305011,21012161
BLU Life One X31,7374,6978562
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1417161
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28110781
HUAWEI LIO-AN008,06219,959771
HUAWEI LLD-AL103,2928,7695171
HUAWEI LLD-L313,3548,9245004
LGE LM-G7107,20619,50811414
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,650831
LGE LM-G710VM7,49220,0201032
LGE LM-G8107,70319,701896
LGE G8 ThinQ8,91223,3484712
LGE LM-G8508,16620,893738
LGE LM-G9006,67116,8761421
LGE LM-K5001,7654,5078474
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66910381
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,1589877
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,5033,8599219
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,9369403
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,6034,0748961
LGE LM-Q7202,9777,9435927
LGE LM-Q7303,56410,0144603
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392241
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4624081
LGE LM-V3507,56919,920973
LGE LM-V4056,38216,7901566
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352051
LGE LM-V4509,36624,224365
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,86225,7222511
LGE LM-X210APM5631,35611884
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77211234
LGE LM-X210K5611,36011891
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35811861
LGE LM-X2205021,18212151
LGE LM-X3207982,32910974
LGE LM-X4201,5044,0679206
LGE LM-X4301,7534,5308501
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,7388511
LGE LM-X5201,7304,4388601
LGE LM-X5251,6924,3758691
LGE LML211BL7421,78411181
LGE LML212VL5911,54611796
LGE LML713DL1,3663,4629411
HUAWEI LND-L292,7967,8776341
Gateway LT286351,52811641
F2 LT52166561,62911551
HUAWEI Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,83317,14313126
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,5439471
Meizu M18525,40313,9252461
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,11717,9901182
Xiaomi M2003J15SC4,82412,4403222
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,12313,3882782
Meizu M3s1,5163,8799171
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2204311
GiONEE M41,0474,30110451
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,4477771
ALLDOCUBE M82,2575,9377372
VS M8S MAX1,2563,1769842
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,2329881
HUAWEI MAR-LX1A5,03613,38829030
HUAWEI MAR-LX1H4,86713,0853174
HUAWEI MAR-LX1M4,77812,9653275
HUAWEI MAR-LX24,84713,0203201
HUAWEI MAR-LX2J5,03313,8082912
HUAWEI MAR-LX3A4,86212,7393184
Mara Z d2,5116,4326913
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,6528012
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9066933
HUAWEI MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63512351
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52510804
meizu X85,30113,6862563
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6737591
HUAWEI Mate 9 (Various Models)4,74912,2313305
Xiaomi Mi 109,91425,253245
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,68527,257124
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89011331
Xiaomi MI 53,1578,1925523
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2118,8295403
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,3258,5475082
Xiaomi MI 65,42716,0112413
Xiaomi MI 87,30019,36411113
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,60714,9052206
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,48517,1821513
Xiaomi MI 98,94023,4154431
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,50614,41323115
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,81915,4902002
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,31016,50916028
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,78322,9795430
Xiaomi Mi A13,2498,59053212
Xiaomi Mi A24,81212,9153247
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite2,9288,3666106
Xiaomi Mi A34,94112,78830318
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452231
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8967,9686172
Xiaomi MI MAX 22,9818,3935903
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,57512,5103514
Xiaomi Mi MIX 24,36311,2143764
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,76517,8121346
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561361
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,91323,348468
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,27316,1681627
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite5,60114,4092211
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,62817,0571445
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3576882
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0152481
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8445091
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65011421
Micromax A10216866512531
DOOGEE MIX3,3228,8385103
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1483432
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,47118,8653621
Motorola Moto E20148112511
Motorola Moto E (4)7751,86611087
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7187543
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83611153
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83211142
Motorola moto e5 play7381,79011216
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,0109991
Motorola moto e6 play4911,98012213
Motorola Moto G4781,26412251
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1212,79510226
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23912111
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,8705,0228271
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,0015,1207871
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38111911
Motorola Moto G Play6581,60111544
Motorola moto g power4,93112,8423057
Motorola moto g stylus4,91512,8223118
Motorola moto g(6)1,2984,38796516
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,5728441
Motorola moto g(6) forge7791,87711071
Motorola moto g(6) play8161,99310927
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,87910,5124266
Motorola moto g(7)4,25511,2533887
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9767121
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,36611,3083753
Motorola moto g(7) play1,9195,72381612
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,49411,9383573
Motorola moto g(7) power3,92911,49042311
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,0817,9525684
Motorola moto g(8)5,07913,2962861
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3606921
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,06413,0882876
Motorola moto g(8) power4,99213,0132952
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2108,6375421
Motorola Moto G41,3273,2959531
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8285131
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,1419942
Motorola moto x43,86010,4784298
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,83115,1311989
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,0785,2857784
Motorola moto z34,25010,7713891
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,29011,1113833
Motorola moto z45,85314,8661958
Motorola MotoG37391,79211202
motorola edge6,53716,4341481
motorola edge plus10,85027,56671
motorola one2,9847,6495891
motorola one action4,80212,45132511
motorola one hyper5,92015,0581855
motorola one macro4,54511,8393526
motorola one power4,17511,7953971
motorola one vision4,87512,6563156
motorola one zoom5,24613,2222652
HUAWEI MRD-LX11,0762,61910377
HUAWEI MRD-LX1F1,0292,49110491
HUAWEI MRD-LX21,0512,55910431
HUAWEI MRX-AL098,41021,170681
KONROW MUST2,1085,4277711
HUAWEI MYA-L111,8635,1038291
HUAWEI MYA-L221,8785,0188261
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61811441
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,1288851
ZTE N95171,9855,0857931
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0506252
HUAWEI Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3314471
HUAWEI Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4754871
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,7149126
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8274982
Samsung Nexus 106311,48811651
LGE Nexus 58462,10110909
LGE Nexus 5X2,4506,3177032
Motorola Nexus 61,1462,88410153
Asus Nexus 77902,146110111
Htc Nexus 92,1775,3557571
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65112361
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39012193
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,1395,9767623
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0562,56610412
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7306641
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1675,8497601
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,4296,2927061
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21569710
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,2539,6277382
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,97410,3564186
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,64710,44045010
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus3,97010,5164195
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,40014,4912473
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,50214,5282326
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,45316,7281541
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,48211,7593602
HMD Global Nokia 97,69821,274901
HAFURY NOTE 102,7827,2426371
Ulefone Note_7P1,4226,1439341
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39911852
Nubia NX531J2,6996,9596564
Nubia NX551J3,1348,3335571
Nubia NX591J3,1468,0415541
Nubia NX627J7,38619,5941073
Nubia NX629J8,48121,893646
Nubia NX659J10,43626,6371715
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3547494
OnePlus 3 (A3000)1,1242,76410212
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,5159,18047319
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,89815,77718722
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,47216,77115218
ONEPLUS A60007,58520,3739611
ONEPLUS A60037,93221,0028023
ONEPLUS A60107,88121,2188214
ONEPLUS A60138,07821,3567629
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,9939711
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2777561
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3224852
HUAWEI Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556623
Asus P0082,9977,6845855
Asus P00A1,7894,8438461
Asus P00I3,4358,7864811
Asus P0246691,63211461
KEECOO P111,6464,1748862
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,8429891
P30 pro5311,30612051
TCL P330X3421,36612461
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,5438711
HUAWEI PAR-LX13,4298,6444831
Philco PCS021,9318,5568112
HUAWEI PCT-AL106,90317,2591251
HUAWEI PCT-L297,43018,7161043
HUAWEI PE-TL101,3013,5119611
K2 Pearl K21,8074,7778403
Essential Products PH-15,88715,2401899
Philips X8182,4426,6017041
Razer Phone6,50117,0321502
Razer Phone 27,41119,40110616
Google Pixel2,1369,1167644
Google Pixel 25,79915,08120216
Google Pixel 2 XL5,37015,02925015
Google Pixel 36,36616,81315715
Google Pixel 3 XL6,81917,9101337
Google Pixel 3a5,37914,07724920
Google Pixel 3a XL4,92612,8683088
Google Pixel 48,63122,2836010
Google Pixel 4 XL8,51422,1896317
Google Pixel XL2,3629,9807205
HUAWEI PLE-701L2,3716,2937181
HUAWEI PLK-L013,0017,9745841
Xiaomi POCO F14,98912,92029615
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro10,18526,162224
Xiaomi POCO X25,96415,3081798
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,20216,31316632
HUAWEI POT-LX14,67312,43834120
HUAWEI POT-LX1T5,40614,5352451
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2355021
UMIDIGI Power 34,68812,2113383
Ulefone Power 3S2,2355,8847462
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2495053
HUAWEI P8 Lite2,8807,9476219
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4594841
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,2678892
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63811392
Rockchip px51,8915,4758221
Quantum You E1,6044,2008951
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,7458281
Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,6694,1858791
Xiaomi Redmi 42,7257,1696502
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,1944,98210071
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,6894,9138734
Xiaomi Redmi 52,9577,7776024
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0528,1195738
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2518,8755311
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9672,45610639
Xiaomi Redmi 74,34911,50037811
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,8294,5888348
Xiaomi Redmi 83,6859,71544312
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8014,5188428
Xiaomi Redmi K206,71917,3851382
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,33421,6526911
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932071
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,81227,77382
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,4526,2227024
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,7577,87564412
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,3608102
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,26711,36638516
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,22411,2153947
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,4906,4046961
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,49411,7493582
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,14413,91327522
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,83815,3661975
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3002801
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,08513,33728526
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,09615,95917490
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,28213,81426019
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,88817,8411289
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,68417,71413915
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,4856,8046982
Xiaomi Redmi S22,0485,1787831
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1167211
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9054,8098194
reeder M81,8794,8908251
TCL REVVL 27271,81811271
Motorola REVVLRY2,2375,6517453
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0173492
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81310162
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2135452
OPPO RMX18013,2248,2395386
Realme RMX18214,14310,6963992
Realme RMX18312,6996,8546571
Realme RMX18515,52514,6652285
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492124
Realme RMX19113,7049,4594411
Realme RMX19215,48114,4762375
Realme RMX19318,71122,5395611
Realme RMX19412,3467,8757264
Realme RMX19715,72214,93520813
Realme RMX19916,75317,3001351
Realme RMX19926,68117,1961411
Realme RMX19936,54716,7891472
Realme RMX20016,04515,8091766
Realme RMX20205,25113,7252632
Realme RMX20305,28713,6932592
Realme RMX207110,79527,745101
Realme RMX207511,17129,02863
HUAWEI RNE-L013,2878,9355201
HUAWEI RNE-L033,2119,1095391
HUAWEI RNE-L213,2088,8855447
HUAWEI RNE-L222,7627,6546413
HUAWEI RVL-AL092,5666,2686791
WALTON RX7 Mini3,0188,0555821
VANKYO S201,9178,4248181
VANKYO S302,0957,7717763
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2193712
DOOGEE S401,7204,8458621
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4556401
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,41116,7361553
Cat S523,2858,9985211
GiONEE S62,0195,4737852
BullittGroupLimited S602,2526,8267393
NUU S6001L2,1705,6537581
BullittGroupLimited S614,28211,5483841
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2743641
Incar S73601,44412431
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,4053,5639361
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95310941
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795112391
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07312301
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,8699161
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55810821
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41410291
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,81222,5865137
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9166422
Samsung SCV419,17023,839411
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8182,10410911
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2943,2749692
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,4639431
Sony SGP6411,2703,2759752
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4232401
SHARP SH-51A11,72430,59721
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9424153
SHARP SHF333491,39312443
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,2158755
HUAWEI SHT-AL094,96313,2513001
HUAWEI SHT-W094,95213,5763021
SHARP SHV342,5136,4096901
SHARP SHV394,39511,2643701
SHARP SHV414,58812,1173501
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9021701
Blackshark SKR-H06,03815,7621774
Blackshark SKW-H08,78522,834536
Samsung SM-90051,2213,0419982
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,6418321
Samsung SM-A015F1,8274,5858351
Samsung SM-A102U1,7354,29785910
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,4438431
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,5968301
Samsung SM-A105F1,4123,6829351
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5473,8369105
Samsung SM-A105G1,6704,1568782
Samsung SM-A105M1,7574,3158481
Samsung SM-A107F1,6404,2238871
Samsung SM-A107M1,7924,5598451
Samsung SM-A202F3,3438,6315069
Samsung SM-A205F3,2558,6045302
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9536581
Samsung SM-A205G3,0517,9575752
Samsung SM-A205GN2,6246,9206682
Samsung SM-A205U3,5419,23946220
Samsung SM-A205U13,91510,1604251
Samsung SM-A205W3,3748,6694921
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3828,7594882
Samsung SM-A207F3,4369,1014803
Samsung SM-A207M3,3538,9045016
Samsung SM-A215U3,87710,9224271
Samsung SM-A217F4,06510,6544052
Samsung SM-A300FU37589912411
Samsung SM-A305F3,5899,6444578
Samsung SM-A305G3,5109,2884753
Samsung SM-A305GT3,82010,0654331
Samsung SM-A307FN2,8907,5686207
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0854301
Samsung SM-A307GN3,2828,4625225
Samsung SM-A307GT3,6699,5074451
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94710951
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,8399261
Samsung SM-A320FL7811,91811065
Samsung SM-A405FN3,5299,31547015
Samsung SM-A415F4,92412,9233092
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40911841
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5875701
Samsung Galaxy A504,40011,30136851
Samsung SM-A505W4,87012,4683162
Samsung SM-A507FN3,3639,4664964
Samsung SM-A510F1,4403,6199322
Samsung SM-A515F4,43611,29036336
Samsung SM-A515U4,31011,1603811
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4353563
Samsung SM-A520F2,7187,40565315
Samsung SM-A530F4,03210,85440916
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4913821
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80910012
Samsung SM-A600FN1,3823,4529382
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5894,4268994
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,7779192
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952101
Samsung SM-A705F5,15713,0312733
Samsung Galaxy A705,64314,61121428
Samsung SM-A705GM4,95312,8753011
Samsung SM-A705MN5,84114,8471965
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612264
Samsung SM-A705YN5,61914,6072171
Samsung Galaxy A716,17616,02916752
Samsung SM-A715W6,09615,6741754
Samsung SM-A71607,07818,1891201
Samsung SM-A716U6,89017,3381271
Samsung SM-A720F2,7247,1446512
Samsung SM-A730F3,6239,8744541
Samsung SM-A750F4,25611,1753874
Samsung SM-A750FN3,97010,6954219
Samsung SM-A750GN4,26311,2063862
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,8008241
Samsung SM-A805F6,33016,4241583
Samsung SM-A908B8,47621,558653
Samsung SM-A908N8,46021,430661
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8156612
Samsung SM-A920F4,05410,6844066
Samsung SM-C50009852,43510594
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2186381
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7966772
Samsung SM-C900F2,8447,1626303
Samsung SM-F700F6,84717,3501301
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,69922,051576
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89222,447482
Samsung SM-G357FZ6861,66511371
Samsung SM-G390F7851,88511032
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5114463
Samsung SM-G532F7331,78911242
Samsung SM-G532M6511,59711592
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84811131
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59611484
Samsung SM-G570M6771,62711402
Samsung SM-G610F1,5593,9779072
Samsung SM-G610M1,5754,0029013
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78110232
Samsung SM-G615F1,5714,2009032
Samsung SM-G71025001,22212172
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0483343
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3135142
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,96323,005435
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6663671
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0123932
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82015,1491997
Samsung SM-G900F1,2423,18399017
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2953,3159682
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69410622
Samsung SM-G900I1,2383,1619924
Samsung SM-G900L1,3143,3029571
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31911812
Samsung SM-G900T1,2403,1019911
Samsung SM-G900V9712,39110613
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12810811
Samsung SM-G901F9972,42310563
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,4259445
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,0849973
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8732,12810831
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,0888,1865668
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0175232
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,5859,4474581
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)3,7109,9634402
Samsung SM-G928W82,0268,9317842
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9427,48360846
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7386601
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,9457,62660727
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,41811,47036646
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,87210,01442815
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,30013,75825715
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,89919,12312622
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,36313,91125223
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982301
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,73018,56513726
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)5,04613,04728943
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,27316,02616323
Samsung SM-G970N6,21615,8231651
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,80622,6835226
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,91615,02318653
Samsung SM-G973U19,13923,512421
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,63822,2405927
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,44721,8946734
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,11115,45717254
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,9798671
Samsung SM-G977B5,99014,9651786
Samsung SM-G977N1,7274,4248611
Samsung SM-G977U4,0319,7734102
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,36318,4691086
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,66816,66714319
Samsung SM-G981N10,59227,292141
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,30226,5291913
Samsung SM-G981W10,29226,242201
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,26118,19811233
Samsung SM-G986N10,49826,822161
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,18926,3852149
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,53518,97310052
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,64127,6271348
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68011361
Samsung SM-J250F6061,45211722
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92511021
Samsung SM-J320V5131,29712101
Samsung SM-J320W85881,41911801
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95810932
Samsung SM-J330FN7191,71611301
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79211192
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86211091
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46812421
Samsung SM-J500F6611,59811533
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57811571
Samsung SM-J510FN6071,478117012
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35711941
Samsung SM-J530F1,4013,5389371
Samsung SM-J600F1,3253,3199553
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4383,78593310
Samsung SM-J600G1,9855,2367923
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,0788932
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58911502
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,3289623
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,7189291
Samsung SM-J700M1,2653,1929771
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,7649281
Samsung SM-J701F1,2623,1939804
Samsung SM-J710F1,6174,1138912
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,0299062
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64410762
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4484492
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,9919022
Samsung SM-J727T11,5694,0129044
Samsung SM-J727V2,3407,1367301
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3664671
Samsung SM-J730F1,5473,9119114
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96010121
Samsung SM-J730GM1,5924,0228981
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25711001
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,8288022
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,0099051
Samsung SM-J737T11,4803,7189252
Samsung SM-J737V1,9754,9057971
Samsung SM-J810G1,2643,1459793
Samsung SM-M107F3,2728,3665253
Samsung SM-M115F1,7464,3948521
Samsung SM-M205F2,8917,9296199
Samsung SM-M205G2,5677,7816782
Samsung SM-M215F4,02210,0864125
Samsung SM-M305F3,4849,1324785
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2574242
Samsung SM-M307F4,83912,2963213
Samsung SM-M315F4,69111,9433375
Samsung SM-M405F5,49214,2562362
Samsung SM-N770F4,65411,6393426
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63410842
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,1632,88010114
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77211251
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97910032
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,6629272
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6714,3148776
Samsung SM-N910F5251,37712081
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,5353,9959136
Samsung SM-N910T1,2032,94610041
Samsung SM-N910V1,1022,82410262
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75910201
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)2,6328,3836655
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,6644,4168821
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,45514,20823920
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,8519,72843219
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,14013,10427636
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,12819,75311732
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,24915,7371645
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)9,23423,661384
Samsung SM-N970U19,20723,359391
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021221
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7422883
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,45916,33715341
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,83217,16613216
Samsung SM-N976U7,68119,581921
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,84623,031507
Samsung SM-P2053,5399,6564631
Samsung SM-P5506031,49111743
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,1548881
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3393,3469461
Samsung SM-P6104,77812,0513281
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,2179591
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,4858379
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8139,8674343
Samsung SM-S367VL1,6074,0808943
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79011172
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,0788901
Samsung SM-S767VL1,2963,1659671
Samsung SM-T2805921,44511782
Samsung SM-T2902,5866,5776723
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2563,1659853
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,2679631
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30412021
Samsung SM-T3315401,30312001
Samsung SM-T3505331,30712037
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49611694
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88411042
Samsung SM-T3807231,73611282
Samsung SM-T3855271,25112062
Samsung SM-T387V5941,41411771
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,9039081
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,7429241
Samsung SM-T5101,9664,90280017
Samsung SM-T5152,1045,2377733
Samsung SM-T517P2,0605,1087821
Samsung SM-T5336611,59111521
Samsung SM-T5506431,56611631
Samsung SM-T5556481,57311601
Samsung SM-T560NU5761,39411831
Samsung SM-T5801,4903,7819239
Samsung SM-T5851,7434,46285318
Samsung SM-T5901,6614,1698833
Samsung SM-T597P1,6894,2678721
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,1908803
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2015461
Samsung SM-T7205,31813,86025518
Samsung SM-T7255,42114,1452421
Samsung SM-T727A5,29613,7302581
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,2343,0939933
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,0962,69110287
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,3749501
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3768,5494913
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,0007951
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0507,8095761
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,5876,6186713
Samsung SM-T8305,92515,1801846
Samsung SM-T8353,9599,8424221
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 (Snapdragon)8,85322,4864926
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,3723,4289391
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,8159301
HUAWEI SNE-LX15,19313,97227016
HUAWEI SNE-LX35,21114,4972662
Sony Xperia XZ3,0087,7385833
Sony SO-02J2,6547,0176624
Sony SO-04K8,12521,281742
Sony SO-05K8,08221,257751
Sony SOG015,64215,5382151
Sony SOL241,3313,3449511
Sony SOV332,3876,0247151
Sony SOV342,3736,1567171
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35110772
HUAWEI Honor 95,08713,9082844
HUAWEI STK-L215,35113,9422538
HUAWEI STK-L224,98813,4312974
HUAWEI STK-LX15,32414,10725411
HUAWEI STK-LX35,14513,4192743
WINNOVO T101,7194,3648631
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6847681
TCL T780H4,92112,3963104
TCL T799H6,14915,7431692
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1437741
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7427611
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,32316,8581595
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3057411
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8337351
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)1,9496,3208052
HMD Global TA-10531,9886,1987903
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07710061
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,4348681
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87811162
TECNO IN51,6544,4588841
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB81,0492,55210442
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7207631
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87011112
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,2998701
HUAWEI TRT-LX28003,28010961
Amlogic TX31,0272,49410504
WIKO U FEEL6031,44611734
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3057071
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,9318211
TINNO U304AA7371,83511222
Teleepoch U673C4281,04412321
Umx U683CL39997712371
UGOOS-AM61,7424,2128542
Tablet Express V101,6154,2188921
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58711675
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5456991
HUAWEI P9 Plus (Various Models)3,97610,6004173
Khadas VIM22,5537,0806822
Pixus Vision1,9045,1188201
vivo 16067631,84611121
vivo 17132,2616,0737362
vivo 17141,8484,8758335
vivo 17235,62514,9442162
vivo 17241,7074,3278661
vivo 18011,7544,4768491
vivo 18057,72220,331872
vivo 18137,96021,209791
vivo 18185,55914,0782252
vivo 18194,37811,6623731
vivo 18203,0968,3685643
vivo 19012,6517,0426631
vivo 19023,3799,3174899
vivo 19042,9197,9986134
vivo 19063,3568,7864996
vivo 19072,3035,8157311
vivo 19155,09213,3062833
vivo 19175,93915,6491812
vivo 19185,93115,3501831
vivo 19216,15415,9661683
vivo 19515,68214,8572113
vivo X21A4,93812,7713041
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5455551
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,12010,4714021
BLU Vivo XI+4,33311,4463792
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1156261
HUAWEI P10 Plus (Various Models)5,27113,3802624
vmos1,6664,3258811
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71410331
HUAWEI VOG-L047,08319,3311195
HUAWEI VOG-L097,69319,292915
HUAWEI VOG-L297,34718,63111034
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75210252
HUAWEI P10 (Various Models)4,73912,4353319
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9376951
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25112091
HUAWEI WAS-L03T2,9258,0896122
HUAWEI WAS-LX13,0958,4655652
HUAWEI WAS-LX1A3,0388,2765786
Hena X1012,9757,9585934
CUBOT X193,5349,4374682
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7935971
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9386861
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452041
LeMobile X5203,1847,9895481
LeMobile X5262,7396,8306471
DOOGEE X60L6761,63511411
Amlogic X88King1,5293,6729151
Amlogic X921,2723,3189742
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61810351
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66910271
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29382,28310733
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79910181
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81310171
Motorola XT10285501,35511931
Motorola XT10405551,37011921
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95210106
Motorola XT15629462,36210704
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1615591
Motorola XT16096281,52611661
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,0548171
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,9557,4766031
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28110691
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51710481
HUAWEI YAL-L216,94317,40512433
HUAWEI YAL-L417,61319,089949
YU YU50502,2515,8387402
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7897,1566355
Symphony Z251,9418,6058092
ZTE Z3351S7121,75811322
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50310471
ZTE Z557BL40998112341
ZTE Z559DL4911,18812201
ZTE Z6201V9902,40710575
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1544642
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9093802
ZTE Z799VL4821,18312221
ZTE Z8337831,89411051
ZTE Z8355061,23612131
ZTE Z8524711,15112291
ZTE Z899VL4741,14612271
ZTE Z9711,8574,7068311
ZTE Z9783,1268,3575611
ZTE Z9811,8064,6078413
ZTE Z9822,3496,1097251
ZTE Z9832,0715,4507801
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,9769091
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)3,1238,1195623
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,079781
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338262
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585704
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,9177861
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,6618081
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40511824
ZTE BLADE V08002,4566,4347011
Getac ZX70G25,88515,3911913