PassMark Software
New Android benchmarks uploaded daily AndroidTM Benchmarks
Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)200352447981
Lenovo K53a48367071765462
Umidigi C NOTE 2368775215456
Huawei H1711368764868457
Samsung SM-T580368689429458
HTC One M8s368280398459
HMD Global TA-1027367973777460
Huawei TRT-LX2367172418461
Tclcommunications FL02367081144463
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime366270012464
Sony G3311371148525454
Samsung SM-J730GM365788508465
Cubot NOTE Plus365449944466
Samsung SM-J700T1365180953467
Samsung SM-J730F364988567468
Vernee thor361674571469
Lenovo K33a42361072643470
HTC HTC6525LVW360799685471
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F360754800472
Blackview BV7000 PRO370774791455
Jiayu S3372478663453
Huawei MYA-L41360050191474
Motorola Moto X Play386481822442
Pantech IM-100K389672049434
Zte Z983389162097435
General mobile GM 5 Plus d389065446436
Sony E5653388778256437
Oukitel U20 Plus387547719438
Asus P00A387445367439
Asus ASUS_X00DD387271127440
Vodafone VFD 710387170298441
Doogee BL5000385875718443
Samsung SM-G900MD3742106885452
Motorola Moto G (5S)384673865444
Oukitel K6000 Plus380477035445
Motorola Moto X (2nd Gen)3794119186446
Blu Pure XR378878149447
Lenovo P70-A378497084448
Lenovo A7010a48375766560449
HTC One_M83755104098450
Samsung SM-P580374888850451
Samsung SM-G900W8360397713473
Oppo A1601359765485475
Blu Life One X2390274384432
Amlogic H96 PRO+345574481506
Huawei MYA-L11351149491499
Huawei H60-L043510102047500
Wiko FEVER349570475501
LG F460L347563459502
Doogee Y6 Max346772893503
Samsung SM-A600FN346487340504
Sony D6653346183940505
HMD Global Nokia 5343472929507
Sony D6503352386917497
Motorola XT1562343265153508
Asus ASUS_X00LD342770218509
LG LS777342573599510
Lenovo P1a42342073095511
Huawei LDN-LX2341671286512
LG D805341065003513
Lenovo TB3-X70F340844363514
Oneplus X (Various Models)340588309515
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)351674373498
Oppo CPH1701352573001496
Lenovo Vibe K5 Plus359378849476
Lenovo A7020a48355482435485
Samsung SM-J730G359086076477
Samsung SM-J700F358774991478
Sony D5803358698451479
Sony D6603357592332480
Vodafone Smart ultra 6356575839481
Huawei KIW-L24356576078482
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)356399540483
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)355685326484
LG D855355077863486
Xiaomi Redmi 4X352670187495
Motorola Moto G4354364089487
Samsung SM-A310F353753065489
Asus ASUS_X00ID353770580488
Samsung SM-G900FQ353691499490
LG V533353573292491
Motorola Moto G (5)353576136492
Samsung SM-G900R4353188771493
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)353193144494
Blackview BV6000390294219431
Lenovo S1La40390267805433
Huawei MYA-L02339249909517
Huawei WAS-LX24306110513377
Huawei VNS-L214351111497370
Huawei BLL-L214348112317371
Umidigi S24341117714372
Huawei WAS-LX14339112566373
Huawei WAS-LX2J4334110783374
Sony G31124330115994375
Huawei BLL-L224313115271376
Huawei NMO-L314305105874378
Oppo CPH17234357104600368
Huawei WAS-LX34302113234379
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)4297113726380
Huawei PRA-LX24295111271381
Sony F3211428795462382
Huawei P8 Lite4286111871383
Bluboo S14254119996384
Huawei PRA-LA14253112041385
Zte Blade V770424979804386
Huawei PLK-L01435594715369
LG H818438669302367
Huawei RNE-L224237111137388
Huawei ANE-LX24441120807356
LG LM-Q710(FGN)449689051348
Huawei ANE-LX2J4494120971349
Huawei LLD-L314485120146350
Huawei RNE-L014466117078351
Sony G31214465118572352
Meizu MX5444881990353
Archos 101b Oxygen444553669354
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)4443103108355
Huawei ANE-LX34435120176357
Ulefone Power 3S4392100619366
Xiaomi Redmi 54435102975358
Oppo CPH17274430108535359
Huawei VNS-L234423111037360
Huawei WAS-LX1A4420114267361
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)4417111998362
Huawei VNS-L224399109698363
Infinix mobility limited Infinix X604439899679364
Letv Le X509439288913365
Umi SUPER423890795387
Zte B2017G423581073389
Samsung SM-C710F390690831430
Zte Z982399371816419
Asus P00C402349438413
LG LGUS991402072251414
Rockchip rk3288401886934415
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)400672703416
Pptv KING 7399778400417
Vestel Venus_V3_5580399670825418
Bluebird msm8953 for arm643993105256420
Motorola XT1096398292590421
LG V520403879021411
Oukitel K6000 Pro396674595422
Sony E5603396690903423
Sony E56063964103312424
Zte N9560395471601425
Sony F3111395395682426
F7 F7395199238427
Motorola XT1095394892609428
Samsung SM-J710FN392679905429
Samsung SM-G903F402981188412
Zte K88406078893410
Samsung SM-A510F423380538390
Huawei BAH-W09415970033400
Huawei VNS-L314220108852391
Huawei GRA-L09420493129392
Huawei Honor 7 Lite4195116498393
HMD Global TA-1039419168730394
Doogee F5418564544395
Huawei PRA-LX34181109583396
HTC M8416988758397
Samsung SM-G903W416674068398
Huawei CPN-W09415973377399
Elephone P9000406399865409
Huawei BAC-AL004158118645401
Xiaomi Redmi Note 2413383888402
Motorola XT1663412988888403
Meizu M3s411667213404
Zte Z981410280405405
Motorola Moto G (4)409174779406
Huawei GRACE408990047407
Oneplus One (A0001)408290997408
Alps K109339755874516
Samsung SM-G900S338676226518
Huawei ANE-LX14518117522346
Asus Nexus 7244764201635
Lenovo TB-8504F254046757628
Samsung SM-T380253745005629
Zte Z971249746212630
LG LGL84VL248549239631
Rockchip px5247254411632
Samsung SM-S327VL246744308633
Lenovo P1ma40246131060634
LG M430243949410636
LG LGL83BL254749411626
HMD Global TA-1020243640075637
Sony SOL26241275850638
Samsung SM-J327V234246608639
LG VS501231948686640
Cmdc M653231642263641
Asus ASUS_Z010D231153329642
Motorola XT1058230648772643
Motorola MotoG3230548395644
LG G Pad 8.3 (V500)254572417627
Alps Fusion5256042285625
Samsung aosp_j5ltexx221741895646
Huawei AGS-W09264347835614
Sony E2306274161835606
Asus ASUS_X008DC270943059607
HMD Global Nokia 3269840738608
HTC One267367937609
Asus ASUS_X008DA266541948610
Xiaomi Redmi 4A265349412611
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)265374153612
Samsung SM-S727VL264746398613
Motorola Moto E (4)263746987615
Xiaomi Redmi 5A256847978624
LG LML413DL261249038616
Unihertz Jelly-Pro260640405617
Blu Studio XL 2260541247618
Lenovo TB-X304F259847268619
Panasonic ELUGA Ray259539635620
Motorola moto e5 play258346833621
Samsung SM-J327P258046895622
Lenovo A6020a40257356289623
Motorola XT1609222942464645
LG LM-X210(G)220738633647
Zte N939Sc275667544604
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)172445356678
Samsung SM-J510MN193737825671
Samsung SM-A500M192339133672
LG Nexus 4189345316673
Samsung SM-J500F185739226674
Wiko TOMMY185337084675
Lenovo TB-7304F181939940676
Tcl 5056I177532031677
Lenovo TB-X103F170636315679
Samsung SM-A300FU196240444669
Samsung SM-G600FY164936548680
LG M153152331646681
Motorola XT1080150440804682
Zte Z835150032025683
Motorola Moto G 2014147438796684
Motorola XT1030144733581685
Samsung GT-I9195142745651686
Rim Z30126533900687
Samsung SM-J320V194539284670
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A64 ococci201039247668
Motorola Moto G Play218939971648
Samsung SM-T560NU214140978657
Samsung SM-T550218842594649
Doogee X5pro218035510650
Lenovo TB3-730X217431210651
Amzn Fire Phone217380189652
Samsung SM-A500FU216642157653
Zte Z958216241209654
Samsung GT-I9295214865157656
Samsung SM-T350214840473655
Lenovo K31-t3213237591658
Motorola Moto E201642716667
Samsung SM-T555212237960659
Samsung SM-J510FN212240192660
LG LGMP260211939321661
LG LGLS775208142811662
Samsung SM-J500M206840606663
LG LGMS210204238407664
Doogee X5max_PRO202838085665
Samsung SM-J500FN202640222666
HMD Global Nokia 3.1275171668605
Alcatelonetouch 5049Z277250891603
Sony D5503338576402519
LG D851324370630549
Samsung SM-G900F327187970543
Samsung SM-G900V327192294542
Motorola Moto G4 Plus325963197544
Tcl 5095K324982102545
Samsung SM-J701F324888620546
Panasonic ELUGA Note324754420547
Samsung SM-J727T1324583666548
LG D852324289872550
Samsung SM-A320FL327285336540
Cipherlab RS31324045722551
Asus ASUS_Z00UD323469983552
Samsung SM-J530F322687397553
LG isai (LGL22)321761706554
Motorola moto e5 plus321358718555
Huawei KIW-L21320871798556
LG LGMP450320772022557
Samsung SM-G900A319480262558
Asus ASUS_X018D327171385541
Motorola moto g(6) play329961458539
Jiayu Lenovo A7000-a316684284560
Samsung SM-A320F334689518528
Samsung SM-G610F338079637520
Samsung SM-T395337689627521
Samsung SM-A700FD337457083522
Samsung SM-J600FN336386172523
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus335874267524
Samsung SM-G900T335182988525
Asus ASUS_X008D334948559526
LG TP450334767992527
Samsung SM-T585334270200529
Samsung SM-J701M330388135538
Samsung SM-J600G334181879530
LG G2 (D802)333877941531
Xiaomi Redmi 3S333765443532
LG K550332376096533
LG LGLS755332289367534
Samsung SM-G900P331581886535
Samsung SM-G610M331187620537
Samsung SM-G900I331187643536
Samsung SM-G900M316688118559
Samsung SM-J710F316589381561
Lenovo PB2-650Y277642029602
Samsung SM-G390F289849674592
Asus ASUS_Z00LD299261451585
LG M250298974318586
Samsung SM-J330FN295347532587
Meizu U10294564842588
Sony E2303293366661589
LG M700293156343590
LG M400290476246591
Panasonic FZ-N1289751823593
Samsung SM-J700P301661145582
LG Nexus 5289672766594
Samsung SM-J330F286248019595
Samsung SM-G532M283442116596
Samsung SM-G570F281547171597
LG M320278876012598
LG K220278344875599
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus278343535600
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A277853762601
Huawei LYO-L21299641767584
Samsung SM-G570Y301652016583
Samsung SM-G900FD315286468562
LG SP320310372354571
Asus ASUS_T00N315178393563
Xiaomi MI 4i314673923564
Amlogic T95ZPLUS314075424565
Acer T08313344532566
Android T900312945727567
Blu R1 HD311944719568
LG LGMS550311672925569
Samsung SM-G610Y311077634570
Oppo CPH1717308474710572
Samsung SM-G570M302050127581
Huawei GRA-UL00307757259573
Samsung SM-J727U306879501574
Xiaomi MI 4W305969592575
Samsung SM-J710MN305890309577
Samsung SM-G532MT305846917576
Xiaomi Redmi 3304370439578
LG K430303468559579
Huawei H1611302386885580
Xiaomi MI 5C450484061347
Blackberry STV100-4451960091345
Razer Phone 2173822437562
Motorola Moto Z3 Play8213156335118
LG G6 (Various Models)848975017111
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)845791007112
Oneplus 3T (Various Models)841894094113
Oneplus 3 (A3000)831488532114
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus827898787115
Asus ASUS_Z016D825390048116
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet K18226111146117
Zuk Z21318150109112119
Samsung SM-T825Y859286834109
Lemobile LEX722814968531120
Xiaomi Mi Note 2809870526121
LG H870DS805070587122
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)801070533123
Google Pixel800380005124
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)796690790125
Samsung SM-A530F7959152522126
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet795398952128
Asus ASUS_X00QD8521168570110
HTC Nexus 98624177295108
Meizu PRO 6 Plus793193430129
Asus ASUS_A00294416923697
Nvidia SHIELD Android TV1074610888889
Huawei Honor 91067117845290
Huawei P10 (Various Models)1046018497791
Asus ASUS_A002A104029866792
Huawei Mate 9 Pro1030018586693
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)994617406894
Lemobile LEX72796488187295
Samsung SM-G960N947115273396
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus932217400998
Lemobile LEX720870186694107
Google Pixel XL926410631899
Lemobile LEX8209090121946100
Huawei JSN-L219024188244101
Xiaomi Mi Note 38972186843102
Samsung SM-N935F8828128149103
Zte Axon 7 (Various Models)881485992104
HTC U Ultra880872887105
Zuk Z2 Plus872379303106
Samsung SM-A730F7953149457127
LG G5 (Various Models)793180339130
Huawei CMR-W091086215552787
Xiaomi MI 5726179023161
LG H871739153079154
Motorola Droid Turbo 27373106917155
Sony G82317350100179156
Sony F51217303104761157
LG US996727877041159
Oppo CPH16117278144458158
Lemobile LEX829726681698160
Xiaomi MIX 27228148937162
Sony Xperia XZs748284402152
Oppo CPH18597176156206163
Lenovo YT-X703F7165125630164
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)7148183676165
Lemobile Le X821712697770166
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE711735605167
Asus ASUS_P00J7106124151168
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)7077135924169
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)7074146555170
Zuk Z2121745071498153
Oppo RMX18017523151666151
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA7921168808131
Zuk Z2132768279796140
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)7909111156132
Lemobile Le X820785376019133
Sony E66037822105398134
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos7790102280135
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)7782119278136
Oppo CPH18197749154465137
Samsung SM-T825774768981138
Xiaomi MI 5s771686399139
LG H872766368854141
Sony F8331755772949150
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro7660159227142
HTC 10 (Various Models)764875368143
Lemobile Le X8297605108670144
LG F700L759667168145
LG V20 (Various Models)759074429146
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)7580177738147
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus7574147396148
Xiaomi Redmi Note 57560148875149
Huawei Honor 8 Pro1076217664788
Meizu PRO 7 Plus1092116722086
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)7030124968172
Huawei P201384220079032
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F11454921475526
Sony H82661454923580225
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Various Models)1430222812227
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S1420519831628
Samsung SM-G960U11410622470429
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Various Models)1407222646830
Blackshark SKR-A01388120557131
Xiaomi POCO F11380720153633
Samsung SM-N960U1469622644123
HTC U11 plus1376519730134
HTC HTC_2Q4D1001372119368435
Huawei CLT-L291370520117736
Huawei Honor Play1364320235137
Samsung SM-T8301357818827738
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)1340220160039
Samsung SM-N960F1339917542140
Samsung SM-G965F1339917957841
Xiaomi MI 81460721050524
Samsung SM-G960W1482522228922
HTC HTC_U-3u1328421044843
Oneplus A60001556124217411
Huawei Mate 20169362141063
Google Pixel 3 XL168972319094
HTC U12+166202308305
Asus ASUS_Z01QD162472416126
LG G710162012322487
LG LM-G710161842248858
Oneplus A6013158722375779
LG LM-V4051560221500810
Oneplus A60031550924259712
Sony Xperia XZ21499822952021
Asus ASUS_Z01RD1550623882713
Razer Phone1549220570514
Google Pixel 31530122189315
Sony H83141520624111716
LG LM-V3501520321892217
Samsung SM-N96001519023268318
Samsung SM-N960U11514723289219
Sony H82961507222140220
HTC 2PZC51334821224042
Samsung SM-G965N1319217918644
Xiaomi MI 8 SE1093117753885
LG V30 (Various Models)1156617405275
Samsung SCV371196418363568
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Various Models)1184617111269
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)1179820798070
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)1174618129371
Motorola moto z31170619546072
LG US9981170417152273
LG H9331166217488574
LG H9311153517781976
Huawei SHT-W091207917744266
Sony 702SO1151219344477
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact1138119992278
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Various Models)1136218443579
Google Pixel C1128610057080
Sony SO-02K1122819289481
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)1109817471582
Google Chromebook 15 CB515-1HT/1H1098113069083
LG LS9981096817136684
Sony SOV361198218022867
Sony G83421210917935365
HTC U111314720546445
HTC 2PZC1001264119809754
Oneplus 5T (A5010)1306219935446
Motorola Moto Z (2)1288619976147
Samsung SM-G960F1283117800448
Google Pixel 2 XL1282619098249
Xiaomi Mi MIX 21281218899350
Sharp SHV391277518580251
Essential products PH-11275919285652
Oneplus 5 (A5000)1269920551953
Samsung SM-G892U1257419355655
Huawei BKL-L091222917477864
Xiaomi MI 61248419713556
Asus ASUS_Z01GD1243819265757
Sony Xperia XZ11236419109158
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)1233519624059
Google Pixel 21232219604860
Huawei ALP-L091232017335661
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)1227717617362
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)1223217610463
Sony F8131704262134171
LG F800L701778421173
Huawei BND-L244523119277344
Samsung SM-J727V5160116157291
Xiaomi Mi-4c523780818284
Infinix X6035205122738285
Newbund Mars pro5204119737286
Xiaomi MI MAX 25195101992287
Umidigi S2_PRO5188122044288
Asus ASUS_Z017DA5186116827289
Asus ASUS_Z017DC5173119062290
Blackberry STV100-1513979319292
Samsung SM-J727P5252117563282
Bullittgrouplimited S415135123376293
Blackberry BBB100-1512897187294
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)512767473295
Asus ASUS_Z012D5116114270296
Samsung SM-N910A510890921297
Samsung SM-N910G510790210298
Xiaomi Redmi Note 45099118037299
Motorola moto g(6)509899317300
Asus ASUS_Z012DC5241116585283
Lemobile Le X5265256128260281
Samsung Nexus 10508146937302
Xiaomi MIX5376106131270
Motorola Moto X Pure (XT1575)542893123262
Sony E6683542373019263
Elephone S85411110326264
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)540978867265
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus5408114089266
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)5407115821267
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X5392146075268
Asus ASUS_Z01HD5391115271269
Zte Z9785344112880271
Asus ASUS_Z012S5278114789280
Sony E5823532595804272
Vernee M55322118185273
LG H811532187419274
Oppo CPH16075320121681275
Xiaomi Mi A15308112505277
Huawei Nova (Various Models)5308115714276
Meizu M6 Note5299112742278
Doogee MIX25292123838279
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A5095113733301
Samsung SM-N910T3505296490303
Samsung SM-G901F5435100266259
Rockchip H96 max464282908334
Gome 2016G68A4757115036327
Lenovo K8 Plus4736115754328
Bullittgrouplimited S604720108868329
Samsung SM-N910F470781188330
Huawei BND-L344657119361331
Huawei BND-AL104649118235332
Sony G32214648111164333
Huawei RNE-L234623116216335
Samsung SM-A520F476996597325
Ulefone Power_34622102553336
Vernee X4614103549337
LG G4 (Various Models)461378476338
Amazon KFSUWI461175305339
Oukitel K64608103444340
Huawei LLD-L214595115292341
Huawei RNE-L214571118013342
Huawei FIG-LX14530119054343
Samsung SM-S367VL4765100215326
Nubia NX551J478596918323
Ulefone Armor_25026122906304
Samsung SM-A520W487498882313
Samsung SM-N910T502085744305
Ulefone T15013121575306
LG Nexus 5X498672435307
LG LGLS991498089961308
Umidigi Z14955114181309
Vernee Apollo_Lite4943108060310
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)4903111774311
Xiaomi Redmi S24875110473312
Xiaomi Redmi 44868104808314
Maze Alpha4785122112324
Sony G32234865116608315
Samsung SM-A720F484899596316
Blackview BV8000Pro4842118673317
Umidigi Plus E4839121387318
Samsung SM-J727VPP4827110155319
Oppo CPH17254817114560320
Samsung SM-N910V480680509321
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)479285358322
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus5431115769261
Asus ASUS_Z01MDA5435115013260
Asus ASUS_X00TD6961140994174
Sony E6653633880491204
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)6447132815197
Bullittgrouplimited Ektra6429159620198
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos6414132542199
Honeywell CT606392108871200
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)6389130419201
Coolpad C1036364114372202
Sharp FS80026341160391203
HTC One M9633189542205
Samsung SM-C90006474117716195
Umidigi Z Pro6328184124206
Huawei Nexus 6P632896598207
Sony E6633620789765208
Nubia NX531J620475080209
Lenovo K8 Note6187145913210
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)616957786211
Xiaomi MI PAD6166102175212
Asus P0086164104608213
Nextbit Robin646489982196
Sony E6853648594782194
Huawei P9 (Various Models)6066173300215
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)6763170439183
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)6951186985175
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos6926136653176
Sony F51226901106681177
LG VS988687471865178
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)6874137838179
Planet Gemini 4G6859159558180
Xiaomi Redmi Note 36782106884181
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)6780139682182
Google Chromebook 11 Model 3180675131391184
Xiaomi MI MAX6489107106193
Motorola Moto MAXX6722106727185
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)6707162422186
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)6703124577187
Umidigi Z6649166046188
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)663492339189
Sony F53216601118273190
Xiaomi Redmi Pro6523158697191
Samsung SM-T819Y6499117461192
HTC HTC6535LVW614690828214
Newbund Apollo Lite6065137035216
Lenovo P2a425456117639258
Elephone S75541169854248
Motorola DROID Turbo565896580240
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)5656105840241
Samsung SM-T8155654108330242
Asus P0275649135001243
Lenovo TB-X704L5627112715244
Motorola Nexus 6561287783245
Sony E6553560381271246
Motorola XT1710-025544123583247
Lemobile Le X6205528142912249
Motorola Moto Z2 Play5704121743238
Lemobile LEX6265525149886250
Lenovo TB-8704F5511114639251
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)551082607252
Bq Aquaris X5505125904253
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus5481112116254
Asus ASUS_Z017D5480119089255
Lenovo TB-8703F5478115411256
HTC 10 evo546270213257
Lenovo TB-X704F5663115171239
Samsung SM-G890A5723122336237
Sony H42336053116725217
HMD Global Nokia 6.15816114613226
Motorola moto g(6) plus6047116539218
Rockchip P1601698712219
Sony H41336002114542220
Samsung SM-T8105948134647221
LG V10 (Various Models)593278544222
Oneplus 2 (Various Models)590594979223
Sony E6883581987062225
HTC U11 life5819110954224
LG G Flex2581374290227
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 ATT (SM-N900A)572898534236
Lemobile X5275789129048228
Techain Hi9Air5775126111230
Samsung SM-T7105775110097229
Lemobile Le X5275772122273231
Asus ASUS_Z01KD5764112359232
Nubia NX591J576282316233
Motorola moto x45761115786234
Nubia NX523J_V15746102253235
Nokia ara122117719688