iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Android 0013,9012,03429395
Dell Inc. 05KM8X2,9792,06436451
Dell Inc. 0RN98T2,5601,29439261
ZNIR 1.017,5138,4321161
Ark 1.1236,2282,73918151
Onn 1000035613,0661,578358219
Onn 1000035623,0851,606356815
JOYAR 1000118851,4971,08449183
JOYAR 1000118861,5971,20248215
ONN 100015685-A1,10781952961
ONN 100015685-E62843858221
Onn 1000432795,8353,03020023
Onn 1000714811,35074450432
Onn 100071481A1,71277447071
JOYAR 1000714831,16683752272
JOYAR 1000929801,6741,22347371
Onn 1001100279,1974,5289484
Onn 1001106033,9112,05229291
Onn 1001359243,0111,55336202
ASUSTeK Computer INC. 1005HA40616960301
Hyundai 10LB192041454691
Hyundai 10LB250636359681
UMAX 10T-LTE5,6712,78220861
Hyundai 10WB154939059263
Alps 11pro1,79685846101
XSD 14Pro91240654783
Elo Touch Solutions 15in-I-Series-47,5113,60913711
Elo Touch Solutions 15in-I-Series-4-USB-C7,3863,53814151
Meizu 165,3472,39722531
Hewlett-Packard 162A3,2031,33234901
Meizu 16s8,8954,01410305
Meizu 16T9,7574,3547701
Meizu 16th8,0043,67212379
TPW 198029,35014,80921
Mediacom 1AZ2T1,7881,36046171
Mediacom 1EY4G1,7831,35546251
Hewlett-Packard 20-2001er1,67970747341
LENOVO 20074CU1,01672553841
Xiaomi 201481137826460412
Xiaomi 20148131,17154152221
Wingtech 201481781436155801
5G 20280999CL4,9732,24724441
LENOVO 20B7S0BG002,4321,67640301
LENOVO 20DAS0TY002,21392842311
LENOVO 20HES0K6133,9312,76529171
Xiaomi 21051182C11,3165,1486014
Xiaomi 21051182G12,0345,60351073
Xiaomi 21061110AG12,6216,13245148
Xiaomi 21061119AG5,2002,452232413
Xiaomi 21061119AL5,6332,67821054
Xiaomi 21061119BI5,7302,72720538
Xiaomi 21061119DG5,2392,437230314
Xiaomi 2106118C10,5874,8306642
Xiaomi 2107113SG12,8316,069423181
Xiaomi 2107113SI13,0146,2414034
Xiaomi 2107113SR13,1626,3223878
Xiaomi 21081111RG13,6296,522344148
Xiaomi 21091116AC8,3684,29911632
Xiaomi 21091116AG8,6834,183109227
Xiaomi 21091116AI7,8043,768129012
Xiaomi 21091116C9,1114,2849724
Xiaomi 21091116I9,7934,68876513
Xiaomi 21091116UG9,9034,77874531
Xiaomi 21091116UI10,0344,7067191
Xiaomi 2109119BC13,1866,1953852
Xiaomi 2109119DG11,4565,45257894
Xiaomi 2109119DI11,5425,46856719
Xiaomi 211033MI2,7001,29938355
Xiaomi 21121119SG5,9622,88419417
Xiaomi 21121119VL6,0062,90719223
Xiaomi 21121210C13,7566,4233342
Xiaomi 21121210G13,3816,43036961
Xiaomi 2112123AG12,6506,2524419
Xiaomi 22011119UY6,0402,89419078
Xiaomi 2201116PG9,1014,21897653
Xiaomi 2201116PI7,5863,490134615
Xiaomi 2201116SC6,6683,22016494
Xiaomi 2201116SG8,6824,019109378
Xiaomi 2201116SI8,4383,88411447
Xiaomi 2201116SR8,5643,96411172
Xiaomi 2201116TG6,4653,145172026
Xiaomi 2201116TI8,1234,11012091
Xiaomi 2201117PG8,2464,127118930
Xiaomi 2201117PI7,0543,504151814
Xiaomi 2201117SG7,6273,810133613
Xiaomi 2201117SI6,8753,32415784
Xiaomi 2201117SL8,1704,14311994
Xiaomi 2201117SY8,4564,228113927
Xiaomi 2201117TG5,9082,734196763
Xiaomi 2201117TI5,2682,426228716
Xiaomi 2201117TL5,6232,608210912
Xiaomi 2201117TY5,6302,599210672
Xiaomi 22011211C13,7436,7623362
Xiaomi 2201122C13,9986,8353132
Xiaomi 2201122G12,7316,14243446
Xiaomi 2201123C9,8924,6797463
Xiaomi 2201123G11,9025,62652977
Xiaomi 22021211RC9,4094,3858813
Xiaomi 22021211RG13,6836,70034128
Xiaomi 22021211RI10,5485,1016689
Xiaomi 220233L2G2,0711,012436211
Xiaomi 22031116AI7,5443,61613585
Xiaomi 22031116BG8,9004,33610277
Xiaomi 2203121C16,1677,8171555
Xiaomi 2203129G12,5075,9934637
Xiaomi 220333QAG6,1822,850183233
Xiaomi 220333QBI6,3902,98617508
Xiaomi 220333QL7,3513,44414292
Xiaomi 220333QNY7,1023,495150140
Xiaomi 220333QPG2,3861,03940697
Xiaomi 22041211AC14,2937,4172791
Xiaomi 22041216C13,6626,7623427
Xiaomi 22041216G15,4727,97719116
Xiaomi 22041216I12,8536,48041818
Xiaomi 22041219G9,2784,5679152
Xiaomi 22041219I8,2424,07111912
Xiaomi 22041219NY9,3874,6518858
Xiaomi 22041219PG9,3074,5339113
Xiaomi 22041219PI9,1124,5369702
Xiaomi 2206122SC16,1097,8821603
Xiaomi 2207117BPG8,4254,168114912
Xiaomi 22071212AG14,1087,20829836
Xiaomi 22071219AI9,4144,6488794
Xiaomi 22071219CG9,2384,42293813
Xiaomi 22071219CI9,7384,6667731
Xiaomi 220733SFG1,74379046743
Xiaomi 220733SG1,52076348954
Xiaomi 220733SI1,82883545682
Xiaomi 220733SL1,83383445654
Xiaomi 22081212C17,4698,4521173
Xiaomi 22081212G16,4238,0951432
Xiaomi 22081212UG14,7687,19424051
Xiaomi 22081281AC15,8037,4471713
Xiaomi 22081283G9,1014,36897522
Xiaomi 2209116AG7,3923,468141224
Xiaomi 2210129SG11,1475,3406158
Xiaomi 22101316C10,8675,1356341
Xiaomi 22101316G10,2824,86869435
Xiaomi 22101316I9,7514,56477114
Xiaomi 22101316UG10,7875,13564621
Xiaomi 22101316UP10,2454,8787008
Xiaomi 22101320G11,9085,66052820
Xiaomi 22101320I11,7695,5735455
Xiaomi 2210132C20,7239,951561
Xiaomi 2210132G16,5998,31813817
Xiaomi 22111317G8,2643,802118612
Xiaomi 22111317I8,6924,031109018
Xiaomi 22111317PG9,1614,30495811
Xiaomi 22111317PI9,4764,4348561
Xiaomi 2211133C17,2348,6601253
Xiaomi 2211133G17,2508,55812422
Xiaomi 22120RN86G5,0052,55924237
Xiaomi 22120RN86I6,0352,91019104
Xiaomi 22126RN91Y6,0652,998188914
Xiaomi 22127PC95I6,0612,95918954
Xiaomi 22127RK46C19,1569,218956
Xiaomi 2212ARNC4L5,6062,68521132
Elo Touch Solutions 22in-I-Series-4-Value2,5461,92039411
Hewlett-Packard 23-f2502,7041,20438321
Xiaomi 23013PC75G16,0317,63916323
Xiaomi 23013RK75C14,9826,9922284
Xiaomi 23021RAA2Y7,7473,663130710
Xiaomi 23021RAAEG7,4193,502140122
Xiaomi 23028RA60L6,9933,26515358
Xiaomi 23028RN4DG2,6671,47138485
Xiaomi 23028RNCAG2,8921,46837077
Xiaomi 23030RAC7Y8,3274,18511756
Xiaomi 2303CRA44A7,6053,63513432
Xiaomi 2303ERA42L8,9284,49710222
Xiaomi 23043RP34G14,4756,93626221
Xiaomi 23046RP50C18,2128,4851035
Xiaomi 23049PCD8G15,0937,50422167
Xiaomi 23049PCD8I15,9027,8471688
Xiaomi 23049RAD8C15,0347,5132256
Xiaomi 2304FPN6DC19,2379,336923
Xiaomi 2304FPN6DG8,0366,17512271
Chinoe 2305003M6,1052,87918714
Xiaomi 23053RN02A6,4173,19417417
Xiaomi 23053RN02I5,8872,88619741
Xiaomi 23053RN02L5,4282,76522253
Xiaomi 23053RN02Y5,7992,86020188
Xiaomi 23054RA19C10,1534,5967072
Xiaomi 2306EPN60G15,6827,90117912
Xiaomi 23073RPBFG7,3913,57914136
Xiaomi 23076PC4BI9,0794,2149807
Xiaomi 23076RN4BI8,0563,719122010
Xiaomi 23076RN8DY7,5123,39813701
Xiaomi 23078PND5G17,4418,24211938
Xiaomi 23078RKD5C16,9768,0331303
Xiaomi 2308CPXD0C20,22610,201641
Xiaomi 23090RA98C11,6185,3265593
Xiaomi 23090RA98G11,7645,38754612
Xiaomi 23090RA98I6,2572,82718011
Xiaomi 23100RN82L6,1662,96818402
Xiaomi 23106RN0DA6,4623,16117223
Xiaomi 23108RN04Y5,7012,73220695
Xiaomi 2310FPCA4G5,5502,71721479
Xiaomi 23116PN5BC19,1809,717941
Xiaomi 23117RA68G7,1983,40514757
Xiaomi 23117RK66C23,53011,566223
Xiaomi 2311DRK48G14,9957,44122728
Xiaomi 2311DRK48I13,9086,8343212
Xiaomi 23122PCD1G11,2185,8746095
Xiaomi 23124RA7EO7,9593,830125010
Xiaomi 23127PN0CC22,24511,318331
Xiaomi 23127PN0CG22,72011,3762715
Xiaomi 23128PC33I7,5303,59113601
Xiaomi 23129RAA4G7,5223,58413663
Xiaomi 23129RN51X2,7081,39138263
Xiaomi 2312DRA50G11,5415,72756811
Xiaomi 2312DRAABG9,0954,4459781
Xiaomi 2312DRAABI7,1543,39514872
Xiaomi 2312FPCA6G9,2494,4369306
Xiaomi 24030PN60G21,21410,3944511
Xiaomi 24031PN0DC20,93010,644492
Xiaomi 24069PC21G13,9256,4193192
LENOVO 291239G3,8831,66629501
Rockchip 313-0005-NEETS47120259941
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7611,23837882
Sony 402SO95042454411
TCL 4188C2,5031,17039782
TCL 4188V2,4971,15639812
TCL 5001T95872054271
TCL 5002E90439154821
TCL 5002H_EEA1,12950152721
TCL 5002S86437555223
TCL 5007U1,94994744642
TCL 5007U_EEA2,3871,18240681
TCL 5007W1,57071248432
TCL 5007Z1,57170048422
TCL 5019D51922659561
Sony 501SO2,4951,15539842
TCL 5024D_EEA2,0491,63343783
TCL 5024F_EEA2,2641,82941791
TCL 5028D3,0111,78436212
TCL 5028D_EEA3,2491,75234596
TCL 5028Y_EEA3,1641,58135132
TCL 5029D_EEA3,4471,70033082
TCL 5030D_EEA2,2821,85141632
TCL 5030F_EEA1,7741,36746331
TCL 5030M1,7851,37146211
TCL 5032W3,0881,52335677
TCL 5033D_EEA79137356042
TCL 5033F63142458184
TCL 5033X_EEA63829158081
TCL 5034D1,22758851601
TCL 5039D_EEA1,41564149893
SHARP 503SH1,48766849251
Alcatel 5041C72832956811
TCL 5048U3,6681,74931312
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2711,51434421
TCL 5048Y_EEA2,7671,49237841
TCL 5051D49620859781
TCL 5053K3,6961,70331131
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7101,72331001
TCL 5056N60426358473
TCL 5058A1,57474248361
TCL 5059T59126658642
TCL 5059Z54223659381
TCL 5061K_EEA3,5781,77032096
TCL 5061U2,9601,43936601
TCL 5061U_EEA3,2721,62134413
TCL 5062W5,0872,30923894
TCL 5062Z5,5132,569217213
TCL 5085N2,1031,02043394
TCL 5085O1,82282645793
TCL 5085Y2,5421,35939452
TCL 5087Z3,3931,85833563
TCL 5095K1,78584946221
TCL 5099D1,15852752411
SERN 510019,3009,031911
TCL 5102B98144354111
TCL 5102O3,7091,97731012
TCL 5107G2,4961,22739831
TCL 5148A3,2281,46434751
TCL 5164D80760355881
TCL 5186D2,9671,53336551
5G1,7271,23446951
ZTE 5G UG Phone U238,8064,44010621
ADVAN 60012,3751,14540781
TCL 6025D3,5161,81832541
TCL 6027A2,5941,26339021
KYOCERA 602KC1,87585545281
Sony 602SO3,5891,65532002
TCL 6055B2,4831,13239921
TCL 6055K1,97787144441
SHARP 605SH3,7921,65330217
TCL 6060S3,6061,67431912
TCL 6070K2,9461,31236711
TCL 6102H2,7281,36938112
TCL 6125A3,7271,96630852
TCL 6127A2,8331,39737461
TCL 6156D3,1271,55735423
TCL 6165A3,6831,96731211
TCL 6165S3,6541,89231443
ADVAN 62012,2301,78642181
ADVAN 65011,7541,35146601
ADVAN 68014,3211,92827224
Huawei 701HW1,5141,13149021
Sony 701SO5,0692,321239811
Sony 702SO7,1583,23314861
Huawei 704HW3,2671,53234451
KYOCERA 704KC2,3781,12040751
SHARP 706SH7,2453,489145811
NCR Corporation 7702-1515-88011,33892550531
SHARP 801SH7,8543,66112761
Sony 801SO6,7633,13616255
Sony 802SO8,0034,06212384
SHARP 803SH5,6702,54020884
TCL 8051_EEA1,26158251281
TCL 8088Q79235056031
TCL 8088X68330357381
TCL 8088X_EEA81136355851
SHARP 808SH11,1345,2186205
TCL 8091_EEA43330760151
TCL 809269129457294
TCL 8092_EEA66328157742
LENOVO 80SG1,94084444741
LENOVO 81MV3,4021,42333431
Alps 825X_Pro1,67276347424
HTC 831C1,38059850091
HP 837D9,7354,2877751
TCL 8492A2,6701,23138471
Foxconn 8788_75,8542,75819902
UMAX 8C_LTE 8C_LTE1,97090644491
Hyundai 8LA13,9322,00429163
TCL 9001D49420859802
TCL 9008N55523459201
TCL 9013X_EEA59945758531
Sony Xperia 58,7414,05610792
TCL 9024O45519360061
TCL 9026T65328257961
TCL 9026X84037555541
TCL 9029G77133356351
TCL 9029W88439155072
TCL 9029Z1,25958551321
TCL 9030Q1,19754052001
TCL 9032W1,62372247882
TCL 9032X1,42862949733
TCL 9048S5,6462,72620983
TCL 9060G3,7651,90530491
TCL 9060X3,8061,89030131
SHARP 906SH10,0434,5027173
SHARP 908SH14,4026,7892693
MLAB 909648635659872
TCL 9136R2,9071,44536931
TCL 9137W2,6521,25838571
TCL 9183G9,4794,7238551
TCL 9183W8,6074,41411131
TCL 9198S6,5032,87717071
TCL 9295G5,5563,05721411
TCL 9296Q6,3013,04017847
TCL 9309S_EEA41629660252
TCL 9460G3,8782,12529521
TCL 9466X6,3673,23417592
Rockchip A-7V1,04775153522
OnePlus One (A0001)2,088927434920
LGE A001LG14,7747,0432392
Sony A001SO3,9501,77629031
Xiaomi A001XM7,4053,86114072
SHARP A002SH9,0494,3039871
Sony Xperia 5 II11,7815,64254451
ZTE A003ZT7,9293,70112592
Nothing A06313,1096,22439566
Nothing A06516,2147,69615110
A1 Alpha2,2451,81042001
A1 Alpha 20+4,6652,09125733
GIONEE A1 lite1,49367249211
Acer A1-7341,37061650211
Blackview A1005,7032,73820672
OPPO A101OP6,8634,06715866
SHARP A101SH16,4927,6621421
OPPO A102OP6,2912,79717891
OPPO A103OP8,0993,76312122
HXY A113,3521,69333852
HXY A11 Pro Max5,5362,589215316
Incar A122,1951,75442511
Allwinner A1331,26956851182
ACEPAD A1402,6451,58938643
Nothing A14210,2474,7106993
Skyth A15_EEA3,5021,64532632
OPPO A16012,1251,013431027
UMIDIGI A31,31161150772
Acer A3-A402,05695943702
OPPO A301OP9,9244,6807361
Sony A302SO8,8984,12910281
OPPO A37f1,42768249759
OPPO A37fw1,22357751689
Incar A392,2051,79342401
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,57474348353
UMIDIGI A3S1,76482246502
UMIDIGI A3X2,2331,00242145
DEXP A44082237655705
EastAeon A55,8472,74119981
OnePlus A501015,3447,2862022
TCL A501DL55924059143
TCL A502DL69231257263
TCL A503DL79635355995
TCL A507DL1,20953051805
TCL A509DL3,5821,854320528
OPPO A51w67528557471
Blackview A52 Pro5,3702,50522432
Allwinner A527 PRO4,8612,29724842
Blackview A551,14483352562
Blackview A55 Pro3,7971,95230181
ALCATEL A574BL49721059771
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0631,523358519
Acer A6069030857311
TCL A600DL5,4282,72222244
Blackview A60Pro2,2121,02542324
Sanmu A72,5371,23839501
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8731,451372215
Chinoe A70 Pro2,5191,15739633
HXY A7S96942654182
Wheatek A8072131656853
Blackview A80Pro3,2091,590348613
Wheatek A80S3,0521,56836002
Pico A81108,9604,06110101
PAX A87006,4523,23017262
HXY A9 Pro5,0072,338242211
PAX A91057624758873
Droidlogic A95X F31,20952751812
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,18551852124
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,00442853941
Droidlogic A95X MAX II1,44664849582
Amlogic A95X-A31,22855551581
Rockchip A95X_R162827858243
Droidlogic A95XF496569154228
Amlogic ABOX A439727760361
ProDVX ABPC-42002,9691,38636521
OnePlus AC20017,1773,325147780
OnePlus AC20037,5513,4031356105
Alps ac8257_demo1,67277347412
Google Acer Chromebook 11 (C740)1,28189451024
Google Acer Chromebook 14 (CB3-431)1,28391251003
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB3-532)68046957402
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB5-571, C910)1,05273953501
Google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T, C738T)1,06275153367
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)1,47391649348
Acer One 8 T4-82L2,4821,13039933
Realtek ACON-OPS1,16052552391
POSBANK ACT2,5951,14339001
Acer ACTAB10211,7231,26547011
Acer ACTAB1021_A1,6231,19247872
Acer ACTAB10221,5881,16248284
Acer ACTAB8211,16382452352
Crosscall Action-X55,4252,68322274
Vsmart Active 35,4932,54821852
Blackview Active 8 Pro8,7714,09810711
XDJA ACTOMA ACE1,46163749462
AIDATA ADT10613,1102,26435522
Incar ADT1061_11,7671,34246421
Benco AE90101,5491,19948613
INONE AE91203,1321,58935371
INONE AE92405,8402,79419991
Gm aegean6,4812,8871714318
Amazon AFTKA1,55673848572
Amazon AFTKRT1,86382145421
Amazon AFTR2,8731,27837211
AGM A102,0301,48643951
AGM A81,18953052031
AGM G213,4906,3293522
AGM Glory G18,5883,99011165
AGM AGM_H33,3681,96933721
AGM AGM_H5_PRO5,6083,37421122
AGM AGM_PAD_P19,6754,6837905
Huawei AGR-W094,9772,37324393
Huawei AGRK-W094,8552,392249319
Huawei AGS-L031,32272150717
Huawei AGS-L091,05568353419
Huawei AGS-W091,408715499115
Huawei AGS2-L034,0552,05728517
Huawei AGS2-L093,6951,854311526
Huawei AGS2-W094,0332,045286329
Huawei AGS3-W094,4211,97926741
Advantech AIM-786,4633,09217212
Nothing AIN06512,5335,8384607
Alps aiot8365p4_64_bsp1,4841,010492815
Alps aiot8390p6_64_bsp10,7615,3016471
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,26256251251
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Air1 Pro4,2742,37427461
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Air1 Ultra+8,2513,88711881
AIR3-7.35,6122,59321111
Medion Akoya E62271,5411,05648721
DEXP AL3501,61579548051
Argos Alba10Q78257556162
Argos Alba7Nou62927358211
TCL Alcatel 5085C1,75581746593
TCL Alcatel 9026S67629357451
TCL Alcatel_5002R60443958481
TCL Alcatel_5004R1,25955751332
TCL Alcatel_5044C73934056661
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R43819760111
Huawei ALE-L211,53571248847
HOMETECH ALFA10TX2,05091243752
HOMETECH ALFA_10MB1,55671648561
HOMETECH ALFA_10T1,65676847541
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,54269748711
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL33523460522
HOMETECH ALFA_8T1,38363150051
handheld ALGIZ RT84,7242,38225481
HONOR ALI-NX112,2005,7174936
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,7231,84530922
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M23,4901,73832711
Huawei ALN-AL1012,5705,8464541
Huawei ALN-AL8013,4396,2083611
Huawei ALP-AL006,1652,80018435
Huawei ALP-L095,3042,52522729
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,4392,640221811
MAZE Alpha2,15998442822
TCL Alpha 203,4261,70133212
Huawei ALT-AL0017,9638,7541052
Huawei ALT-L2917,9358,6951063
UGOOS AM82,0101,44044081
XBH AML311D25,1532,48023491
Huawei AMN-LX21,01843453817
Huawei AMN-LX91,285567509515
Rockchip AMP-BRIDGE-A8511,13181652691
Huawei ANA-AN007,1263,15314932
Huawei ANA-LX410,8275,0126403
Huawei P4011,3375,36359712
Droidlogic AND-8K1,64273547731
Incar Android3,8422,07929791
Incar android102,3431,13341131
Huawei ANE-AL003,3191,54134013
Huawei ANE-LX13,7461,8263070109
Huawei ANE-LX24,0121,96528715
Huawei ANE-LX2J3,9491,97229045
Huawei ANE-LX33,6771,816312614
HONOR ANY-LX17,6273,57613351
HONOR ANY-NX19,8014,5597623
YU AO55101,01148053901
Acer AO72251922259581
Intel AOSP on Intel Platform4,3971,89126921
Samsung AOSP on Manta69629057181
Nxp AP6800_A3001,73480346872
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,02174253791
Vernee Apollo3,3191,53234024
NewBund Apollo Lite3,7671,79230474
NewBund Apollo X4,8412,39624972
Intel APOS8,7673,95010721
Amlogic AppBox1,27162351121
Huawei AQM-LX14,9102,35024669
Cherrymobile Aqua S10 Pro8,6694,16810962
Cherry_Mobile Aqua S91,7751,36346321
Bq Aquaris E578334056142
Bq Aquaris M51,24555451471
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,32957950611
Bq Aquaris X3,9411,91129101
Bq Aquaris X Pro4,8782,403247811
Bq Aquaris X23,7891,84930242
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,0792,40623952
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,53568248826
Archos 101b Oxygen1,87684445251
Archos T101 HD 4G1,16851952251
Hena Archos T101 HD PLUS77857156261
Vsmart Aris Pro6,4432,88517292
Ulefone Armor 10 5G8,1933,92711946
Ulefone Armor 11 5G7,9473,733125316
Ulefone Armor 11T 5G8,6164,14911077
Ulefone Armor 12 5G8,4353,99211455
Ulefone Armor 12S9,3754,5158891
Ulefone Armor 17 Pro9,4444,5378698
Ulefone Armor 219,5444,5828322
Ulefone Armor 228,7974,61310631
Ulefone Armor 23 Ultra11,4107,1185851
Ulefone Armor 248,8104,48510601
Ulefone Armor 5S3,7311,76830812
Ulefone Armor 75,8072,68120141
Ulefone Armor 7E5,6692,65820893
Ulefone Armor 86,2073,02418214
Ulefone Armor 8 Pro6,4673,122171912
Ulefone Armor 96,8073,28116107
Ulefone Armor X132,7801,33337762
Ulefone Armor X52,7341,35638092
Ulefone Armor X794641454453
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,2081,00242387
Ulefone Armor X83,4221,702332715
Ulefone Armor X9 Pro3,2461,57134602
Ulefone Armor_3W4,9762,26724412
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,8442,17824952
Ulefone Armor_6E5,4092,63922324
Ulefone Armor_6S4,4612,03426572
Ulefone Armor_74,6732,12825693
Ulefone Armor_X1,65879747521
Huawei ART-L284,9992,24624291
Huawei ART-L294,3141,95027292
Ascom Myco 3 Wi-Fi3,9021,93429381
Droi ASPERA_R91,64473147711
Acer Aspire 473692465454621
Acer Aspire 475278531656112
Acer Aspire 573589363254941
Acer Aspire 57381,31157850781
Acer Aspire 5755G4,3411,96227162
Acer Aspire E1-5721,44960649552
Acer Aspire one 1-4311,08751053101
Vertu Aster1,31259150762
Maxwest Astro 8R1,70473047171
MAXWEST Astro X55 LTE1,22853951592
Planet_Computers Astro_Slide_5G_Transformer10,7475,3636481
Google asurada9,4424,9818719
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C100PA1,03673153615
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C101PA4,9522,19724502
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C3021,8801,33345202
Asus ASUS_A001D3,3601,671337715
Asus ASUS_A0022,18593542622
Asus ASUS_A002A3,7741,65630362
Asus ZenFone V2,7591,29237942
Asus ASUS_A00784837955413
Asus ASUS_AI2201_A16,2747,6261483
Asus ASUS_AI2201_C15,7117,54917615
Asus ASUS_AI2201_D15,4007,1541948
Asus ASUS_AI2201_F16,4127,66714412
Asus ASUS_AI220216,9338,10313121
Asus ASUS_AI2202_B17,5488,3191152
Asus moto e32(s)19,3869,290885
Asus ROG Phone 6D Ultimate18,1678,8761046
Asus ASUS_AI2205_C20,7309,787539
Asus ASUS_AI2205_D18,8608,8431006
Asus ASUS_AI2205_F20,0739,496693
Asus ASUS_AI230215,9417,6001664
Asus ASUS_AI2401_D23,57711,184213
Asus ASUS_I001DA8,7063,98010864
Asus ASUS_I001DD9,6624,6027963
Asus ROG Phone II10,3284,78569270
Asus ZenFone 711,6975,31955237
Asus ROG Phone 312,1955,551494111
Asus ASUS_I004D12,4705,6084677
Asus ASUS_I005D12,9485,96140911
Asus ASUS_I005DA12,0655,51750595
Asus ASUS_I005DC12,3205,57448313
Asus ASUS_I006D11,5855,170564361
Asus ASUS_I007D15,7807,3901732
Asus ZenFone 69,2744,32891942
Asus ASUS_I01WDX11,6055,6205611
Asus ZenPad Z103,5881,61832014
Asus ZenPad Z8s4,0101,941287215
Asus PadFone S95841754284
Asus ASUS_X008D1,57371748373
Asus ASUS_X008DA1,22755551611
Asus ASUS_X00ADA94844254432
Asus ASUS_X00ADC94142354481
Asus ASUS_X00HD1,46363349422
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,3341,07841213
Asus ASUS_X00LD1,7301,30946891
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,3351,076411911
Asus ZenFone 55,0942,651238011
Asus ASUS_X00RD2,02598043988
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,5802,186260990
Asus ZenFone Go65127557972
Asus ASUS_X013DB76833256391
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,5151,65932556
Asus ASUS_X018D2,3121,09441396
Asus ZenFone Max M24,5962,256260218
Xiaomi ASUS_X01BD4,8562,33424912
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,0002,397242839
Asus ZenFone 21,729775469210
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,17053752248
Asus ASUS_Z00UD1,9841,59344381
Asus ZenFone Max1,73086046905
Asus ASUS_Z012D4,8572,44924891
Asus ASUS_Z012DC4,3962,23726945
Asus ZenFone 33,6321,746316920
Asus ASUS_Z017DA4,1052,01128257
Asus ASUS_Z01GD5,1642,42823462
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,3561,59133795
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA4,5122,30926427
Asus ZenFone 44,8282,43125007
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA5,8382,80020005
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,7081,75031044
Asus ROG Phone9,2074,28494534
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,8203,667128447
ATOZEE AT12K1,95691344581
Unihertz Atom3,5191,66532525
Unihertz Atom_L5,0472,28424023
Unihertz Atom_XL7,0733,41015121
Arirang ATPA8011,16552952311
Huawei ATU-L111,47365649352
Huawei ATU-L211,611777480916
Huawei ATU-L221,62273447924
Huawei ATU-L311,44064749618
Huawei ATU-LX31,17051852234
DbROW ATVX1,28258151011
Huawei AUM-AL202,6351,28538694
Huawei AUM-L292,03595043906
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,04394743831
SEUIC AUTOID Q74,2272,07427731
SEUIC AUTOID106,3552,96417621
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,8771,85629532
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B14,5132,41626411
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B1 Pro4,2622,38627541
Acer B1-7A01,31663450741
BLU B130DL1,61772448025
BLU B131DL1,75179046628
BLU B140DL2,9461,827367211
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B2 Pro8,8464,29110451
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B2 Ultra9,0434,3759891
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B20212,8581,35337341
Acer B3-A301,50569549074
Acer B3-A401,02845553681
Acer B3-A40FHD1,15651452421
Acer B3-A501,25556451401
Incar B610A1153,8981,92829401
Huawei BAC-AL003,2561,59234542
Huawei BAC-L213,7541,89330603
Huawei BAH-L091,8531,46345493
Huawei BAH-W091,5041,140490913
Huawei BAH2-L093,9141,963292717
Huawei BAH2-W193,8371,923298625
Huawei BAH3-L098,1653,82312002
Huawei BAH3-W096,7663,09016245
Huawei BAH3-W5911,2915,33560314
Huawei BAH4-L096,0632,86318921
Sinovoip bananapi_cm54,7333,63625411
Xiaomi BASIC7,8623,66612751
BlackBerry BBA100-22,5711,14139151
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1951,44934931
BlackBerry BBF100-26,3353,29117701
BDF3,7251,84730881
TPV BDL4550D1,53870648771
OnePlus BE20114,6632,13125746
OnePlus BE20125,5912,61421222
OnePlus BE20135,1042,36223726
OnePlus BE20155,0912,36123817
OnePlus BE20257,1013,393150236
OnePlus BE20266,9193,365156619
OnePlus BE20287,6883,676132018
OnePlus BE20296,7743,255162322
Netxeon Beelink GT12,3981,17540524
H800D BELLATRIX1,28392550994
QUALCOMM Bengal for arm645,0392,32624073
Mid BH1011A3,8421,91129781
HXY BISON5,0282,514241333
UMIDIGI BISON GT7,2223,424146612
HXY BISON Pro5,1742,43123409
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Bison20213,0621,48635861
Bittium Tough Mobile 24,7442,13025362
Huawei BKK-LX25,5742,71421283
Huawei BKL-AL202,9461,24836702
Huawei BKL-L046,1752,84418352
Huawei BKL-L095,6792,615207815
Blackview BL50005,9492,78219473
Bmobile BL53_TG061,27758651062
Blackview BL6000Pro8,7914,26310668
Blackview BL88009,0644,3899854
Blackview BL8800Pro9,3574,5608953
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,9322,794195387
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T1,00943353918
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T2,2791,35041682
ZTE Blade A511,7861,08346192
ZTE Blade V5802,07794643582
Blaupunkt SF0243531060131
Huawei BLL-L213,5321,73032402
Huawei BLL-L223,3551,63233805
Huawei BLL-L233,8922,19529464
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,2371,627346921
BLU STUDIO G PLUS59725558561
Alps Bluboo Dual1,43163349691
Bluboo S13,8201,93730013
Rockchip BlueBerry5,3424,17022562
Hena BM1083,0931,47435611
Incar BMAX6,4563,02817242
Huawei BMH-AN109,9214,5837382
BLACKFOX BMM441B62846058252
Huawei BND-AL103,4011,63533469
Huawei BND-L214,0492,02528552
Huawei BND-L243,7791,87330321
Huawei BNE-LX17,4163,58114032
BLU BOLD N14,3191,94227252
BLU BOLD N29,6924,7017862
BQru BQ-1025L3,7271,87530841
BQru BQ-1036L3,8861,94529471
BQru BQ-5045L59829558552
BQru BQ-5046L56941459001
BQru BQ-5528L2,0801,65243563
BQru BQ-5732L4,6552,17225783
BQru BQ-6424L4,0002,01528761
BQru BQ-6430L5,5682,68821301
BQru BQ-7040G52638359521
Google brya20,72410,2495539
KEYENCE BTA7004,3473,53827091
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)5,1832,619233628
Incar BUB6R-3T42630160211
Gm burmese7,4063,294140660
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,19854751973
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,95087444623
Freescale BUTTERFLY93365054562
Blackview BV49001,92185844865
Blackview BV4900Pro3,2531,63934566
Blackview BV500052722159511
Blackview BV51003,2611,60634514
Wheatek BV5500Plus66638957684
Blackview BV5500Pro86137855244
Blackview BV59002,0101,00344095
Blackview BV6000S1,32558450679
Wheatek BV6300Pro5,8213,28920087
Blackview BV66003,5241,79832481
Chinoe BV6600E3,2041,57134885
Blackview BV6600Pro3,8042,02930155
Blackview BV6800Pro2,9281,52736811
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,62174747962
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5461,73932287
Wheatek BV88008,4754,17811364
Blackview BV89005,6483,40720952
Blackview BV91003,4571,73332954
Blackview BV92008,7944,42910644
Blackview BV9300 Pro9,0304,5249941
Blackview BV95002,8032,26537651
A-gold BV9500Plus4,9772,31424404
A-gold BV9700Pro5,3452,49422556
A-gold BV98004,4501,98826631
Blackview BV9800Pro5,2462,483230014
Blackview BV99005,9002,752197010
Blackview BV9900E7,2303,55814641
Blackview BV9900Pro6,2562,985180227
HONOR BVL-N4918,6948,9911022
BYYBUO BYYBUO_SmartPad_T105,3222,81522641
Hena C1068350057392
Coolpad C1032,8651,30237273
Coolpad C1062,7201,29638179
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV0130921560531
OUKITEL C15 Pro90738454794
OUKITEL C16_Pro1,13868852603
Wheatek C17 Pro3,0971,47635582
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,7811,87530286
OUKITEL C213,8772,238295410
OUKITEL C21 Pro3,6121,83431873
OUKITEL C23 Pro3,8761,98329553
CUBOT C304,2481,91327629
Clover C302U6,2403,13118088
TINNO C3303,4101,56433387
OUKITEL C357,0103,30215291
OUKITEL C365,6782,75620792
DEXP C3776634256422
BLU C5 201966128557771
Clover C5003,6671,77431333
Clover C5037,0373,47615204
BLU C5L Max1,16752852262
OSCAL C602,4621,14340071
Sony C650366137057782
Kyocera C6530N53723259431
CHAINWAY C665,4082,55722333
Sony C660387240355164
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)1,07347253281
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)1,37862450141
KYOCERA C69304,4981,92626451
Casper CASPER_VIA_M22,4761,16339981
Zebra Technologies CC6054,9172,24124641
CaptionCall cc88t1,23187751561
Digi CCIMX8MMDVK67448057491
Amlogic Ccosycost.1066327857751
Huawei CDY-NX9A8,0063,66212362
Huawei CDY-NX9B8,3903,97511579
Tinno Celero3 5G+11,3495,2755951
Wingtech Celero5G+8,4793,88011354
Allwinner ceres_p25_arm_go59125758671
Vortex CG653,9862,07528831
Huawei CHE-TL009,9054,6867421
Google cherry17,2578,2621234
Google Chromebox Reference4,6352,339258810
CITAQ H10-11,07648953261
DIGMA CITI 8443E 4G CS8271PL3,3531,55733832
DIGMA CITI Octa 10 CS1219PL2,3691,91340871
DIGMA CITI Octa 70 CS7217PL2,2641,81041801
ClearCellular ClearPHONE 620x4,9342,26324571
Huawei CLT-L046,0612,812189315
Huawei CLT-L095,5462,619215059
Huawei CLT-L295,8832,7591977114
CYBERTEL CM655,1912,52823321
Oangcc CM91002,5271,18739561
HONOR CMA-LX17,6523,63213291
HONOR CMA-LX27,5443,56813572
Huawei CMR-AL095,5022,679218012
Huawei CMR-AL195,1212,37023626
Huawei CMR-W095,3582,589224821
Huawei CMR-W195,3963,03022386
Huawei COL-AL104,5772,13926113
Huawei COL-L294,6602,170257639
Sanyo Concept Zero23,35611,496243
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,04893243791
Coolpad E5701,35160850421
Huawei COR-AL005,5602,593213627
Huawei Honor Play4,6362,269258725
Google coral2,1151,018432527
Crosscall Core-T43,7901,85230236
Crosscall Core-X44,2732,12127484
Google corsola8,0393,992122521
Planet Cosmo_Communicator5,7532,66820351
COVIA CP-J55a2,3311,18841241
Incar CP202,4201,09140383
Incar CP20_Gold2,3491,05841084
Incar CP20S2,5381,13639491
Coolpad cp3636a1,94689344662
Coolpad CP3667AT1,86582645391
Yulong cp3705A3,7811,82930303
Yulong cp3705AS3,3541,57933823
Yulong CP3706AS4,7562,28125331
COOPERS CP811,25758051361
Coolpad CP8676_I022,02694843961
OPPO CPH16051,88499145153
OPPO CPH16073,8381,92829845
OPPO CPH16092,3601,161409623
OPPO CPH16115,0382,44124094
OPPO CPH16132,9081,31736925
OPPO CPH17012,5261,273395716
OPPO R115,6742,65420841
OPPO CPH17153,2631,67734491
OPPO CPH17172,2111,09442343
OPPO CPH17196,2703,13417984
OPPO CPH17233,5171,79332536
OPPO CPH17252,9911,448363710
OPPO CPH17273,4851,70832801
OPPO CPH17293,1131,576354919
OPPO CPH18013,1691,55935096
OPPO CPH18032,5961,271389721
OPPO CPH18092,4271,09740333
OPPO CPH18194,3232,225272125
OPPO CPH18212,5801,25039081
OPPO CPH18234,6432,368258222
OPPO CPH18355,1482,46423534
OPPO CPH18512,8181,27737545
OPPO CPH18532,6161,24838825
OPPO CPH18594,5752,202261226
OPPO CPH18756,6573,15816532
OPPO CPH18775,7972,74120196
OPPO CPH18794,3422,06227131
OPPO CPH18812,5491,10639341
OPPO CPH19012,7991,30137687
OPPO CPH19033,0681,43835813
OPPO Reno27,0903,268150624
OPPO CPH19093,5431,745323021
OPPO CPH19114,6942,239256015
OPPO Reno6,2552,88018042
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,0324,28599312
OPPO CPH19203,2821,69534336
OPPO CPH19219,9174,60873917
OPPO CPH19233,0561,524359511
OPPO CPH19315,0472,326240331
OPPO CPH19334,5182,047263616
OPPO CPH19374,9602,256244831
OPPO A9 20205,1742,350234119
OPPO CPH19434,3682,02427032
OPPO Reno2 Z5,7372,726204734
OPPO CPH19554,2831,88727422
OPPO CPH19695,1672,474234228
OPPO Reno Z6,1702,939183834
OPPO CPH19836,0642,80118908
OPPO Reno2 F5,4702,565220520
OPPO CPH20015,0962,420237819
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,3633,303142415
OPPO Find X2 Neo7,3673,320142121
OPPO CPH20134,5932,08626037
OPPO A313,2891,614342821
OPPO A915,4352,523222213
OPPO Find X213,5186,32635119
OPPO Find X2 Pro11,6615,40055654
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,3772,49722416
OPPO CPH20375,5182,80721661
OPPO Reno35,6342,59521045
OPPO CPH20595,1182,351236515
OPPO CPH20615,2582,465229313
OPPO CPH20658,4564,141114028
OPPO CPH20674,8992,240247023
OPPO CPH20695,0882,354238713
OPPO CPH20713,5221,76532501
OPPO CPH20833,5411,788323225
OPPO CPH20897,4533,371138823
OPPO CPH20918,4223,87611505
OPPO CPH20954,9072,357246812
OPPO CPH20995,6642,63720915
OPPO CPH21096,7423,12216283
OPPO CPH21136,9713,301154514
OPPO CPH21195,7222,73620588
OPPO CPH21215,5942,61221215
OPPO CPH21255,5602,57721351
OPPO CPH21274,5462,124262621
OPPO CPH21354,8882,255247411
OPPO CPH21375,4602,63822081
OPPO CPH21395,3312,63422591
OPPO CPH21457,7583,527130340
OPPO CPH21597,1763,309147811
OPPO CPH21617,2953,50514473
OPPO CPH217312,7535,95243051
OPPO CPH21793,2151,77334836
OPPO CPH21853,6221,836317814
OPPO CPH21956,8703,223158127
OPPO CPH21977,4733,531137827
OPPO CPH220111,3675,5455949
OPPO CPH22036,3423,290176610
OPPO CPH22055,5032,58021795
OPPO CPH220712,6306,01744647
OPPO CPH22096,6953,21616421
OPPO CPH22118,7294,166108222
OPPO CPH22135,9102,64919624
OPPO CPH22195,1972,433232610
OPPO CPH22236,3593,01717603
OPPO CPH22356,8743,16415795
OPPO CPH22379,1784,4089554
OPPO CPH22393,7081,914310311
OPPO CPH224713,9556,6633168
OPPO CPH224913,0956,1763989
OPPO CPH22519,5894,41181915
OPPO CPH22637,6483,66813302
OPPO CPH22694,0012,044287511
OPPO CPH22713,6641,896313610
OPPO CPH22733,8462,00129757
OPPO CPH22855,3612,578224720
OPPO CPH229313,3946,4423656
OPPO CPH230514,1316,87829441
OPPO CPH230713,1226,2303918
OPPO CPH23254,0252,09028657
OPPO CPH23337,6073,587134214
OPPO CPH23379,5654,5798232
OPPO CPH23399,6034,6788131
OPPO CPH23419,2444,4689342
OPPO CPH23439,4724,39485914
OPPO CPH23494,2322,19327685
OPPO CPH23539,0454,2399884
OPPO CPH235716,1898,0971548
OPPO CPH235914,1386,8532939
OPPO CPH23636,8903,268157611
OPPO CPH23655,6462,66920974
OPPO CPH237110,3674,82968721
OPPO CPH23757,3493,42114318
OnePlus CPH23818,5343,949112112
OPPO CPH23854,4382,38626703
OPPO CPH23873,7252,036309112
OnePlus CPH23899,7214,7077773
OnePlus CPH239915,3617,53019916
OnePlus CPH240115,2217,5102121
OnePlus CPH24098,8534,12610429
OnePlus CPH241114,4137,0792664
OnePlus CPH241312,0865,7175034
OnePlus CPH241515,6687,51918022
OnePlus CPH241715,4607,32919216
OnePlus CPH241914,7017,0982436
OPPO CPH24213,7471,90830674
OnePlus CPH242315,1047,43321810
OPPO CPH243714,3417,1112746
OnePlus CPH244716,6888,79613717
OnePlus CPH244917,8248,73210950
OnePlus CPH245117,9078,65510816
OPPO CPH24579,6464,5428021
OnePlus CPH24599,4844,4088524
OPPO CPH24617,3933,52014102
OnePlus CPH24659,3754,3678885
OnePlus CPH24679,4934,42384614
OnePlus CPH24694,2512,17627612
OPPO CPH24737,5823,56913482
OPPO CPH24774,1082,21428243
OPPO CPH24818,8434,16210462
OPPO CPH24838,6264,13611028
OnePlus CPH248712,4406,20647017
OnePlus CPH24919,3434,5858983
OnePlus CPH249314,2286,93828111
OPPO CPH24959,1544,3759603
OPPO CPH25059,6954,5727842
OnePlus CPH25159,6014,4778167
OPPO CPH252115,2337,5692101
OPPO CPH252512,3015,9134874
OPPO CPH25279,0384,5279921
OPPO CPH25298,8834,11910341
OPPO CPH253111,3015,2576023
OnePlus CPH255118,9359,279995
OPPO CPH25657,4403,51713956
OnePlus CPH256911,7585,6395472
OnePlus CPH257314,8887,1122325
OPPO CPH25775,6492,82220942
OPPO CPH25796,7833,26416182
OnePlus CPH258122,07711,6513513
OnePlus CPH258322,67111,2222915
OPPO CPH25916,2713,15817951
OnePlus CPH260920,3189,646622
OnePlus CPH261112,0265,6025142
OnePlus CPH261312,0065,7405191
Huawei CPN-L091,8611,47845442
Huawei CPN-W091,8721,47345335
AWOW CreaPad_10051,4611,07349476
Crestron-Touchpanel-1070-T4,4612,23126561
Huawei CRO-L2254723159311
HONOR CRT-LX15,9672,89819382
HONOR CRT-LX36,5423,17916921
HONOR CRT-NX19,5624,64582513
Cyrus CS221,00245053952
Hena CT1056_32GB63927458071
Honeywell CT30P4,9832,93524352
Honeywell CT405,9832,83619344
Honeywell CT45P4,5572,07526232
Honeywell CT4714,1976,8352862
Alco CT9223W971,43163649702
Huawei CTR-LX15,7022,79620684
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,73679246821
CUBOT MAX1,93589344801
CUBOT CUBOT_MANITO98754454072
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,11195943301
CUBOT CUBOT_POWER2,5891,18339031
CUBOT CUBOT_X18_Plus3,0281,49536131
CHUWI CW-Hi10 plus1,54868248652
Rockchip CX3588-A12,7496,2954322
Wheatek Cyber 78,9884,32610031
Wheatek Cyber 9 Pro6,3323,04117732
Along Cyclone_C462634358262
Huawei d-01J5,5082,82221744
Huawei d-02K3,4531,78333044
LENOVO d-42A6,3372,96217681
Kozen D11,62171847953
Rockchip D1 Pro55924459131
ZONKO D1064,6272,07325913
ZONKO D1156,7263,20316312
ZONKO D1183,2881,77934292
DEXP D215,8252,78120063
Sony D230253222959481
Sony D230354923559251
Sony D240357124458961
SUNMI D2s_KDS_STGL1,34759550471
EastAeon D303,0341,48436101
Incar D3_US89539354921
Sony D55031,36660750243
Sony D58031,36361650285
Sony D58331,29756850842
EL D60 Pro1,69780647211
Sony D65031,52771248886
Sony D65431,34260350501
Sony D66031,53770048803
Sony D66331,20556351871
Sony D66531,25855551344
Xiaomi dandelion1,70675947143
Huawei DBY-W0912,6235,8974506
EVEREST-EVERPAD DC-103270230657101
Huawei DCO-LX915,9377,6971671
OnePlus DE21177,4563,457138513
OnePlus DE21186,3372,882176930
Google dedede5,5532,466214697
Default string5,6182,70921101
Google Dell Chromebook 11 (3180)77346156348
Google Dell Latitude 5400 Chromebook Enterprise6,9672,99415485
Alps df102,2821,16541647
Tablet_PC Dicle_Dtab_U10081,4081,03549921
DJI RC Pro15,0947,5922201
DIGILAND DL10231,25057551441
DIGILAND DL10362,0611,11543677
DIGICEL DL354839159282
Digicel DL41,02245253771
Huawei DLI-AL1079757055981
Huawei DLI-L221,16189052373
Huawei DLI-L421,66575947472
Huawei DLI-TL201,02576253732
Blackshark DLT-H08,2853,73611855
OnePlus DN210112,4835,82546641
OnePlus DN210313,5646,45334769
Enfore Donner2plus6,7483,23116276
Doro 8241,26856551201
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0701,38135782
O&P Innovations DP-X1A94540554461
Huawei DRA-LX21,15552352441
Google drallion4,7782,09125261
dreamtec2,2941,03341561
Doro DSB-02302,5351,14339535
Danew Dslide_809Pro1,44365749593
ROLLCALL DT6,5893,23516722
FOSSiBOT DT16,8253,34216004
HotPepper DT101,46268949431
Urovo DT404,5162,26126381
Urovo DT505,9952,91219304
Huawei DUA-L221,14951352492
Huawei DUB-LX13,6601,76531404
Huawei DUB-LX23,1211,49935451
Huawei DUB-LX33,3871,79933639
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,0032,33324248
KEYENCE DX-A4002,2551,07441911
Mecer DX10-661,34358150491
Emdoor DX10-66-LTE2,05290643721
IBasso DX2406,7943,35416141
Ingenico DX80001,01144253891
Droidlogic DY-982-61-4G-A32D-S11,71676547041
DEXP E1701,13382152661
Sony E23032,1311,07743053
Sony E23061,88485745171
Sony E23531,90390644951
Sony E23632,2521,04841942
QUALCOMM E500QK2,5441,14139431
Sony E56032,6471,28438613
Sony E56063,9512,23429021
Sony E56331,59671748221
Sony E56532,6021,29538932
Sony E58033,2461,60334622
Sony E58232,4671,15240059
PAX E600M2,3061,92941492
Estalky E618_U1,7671,35346431
Sony E65331,20651551851
Sony E65531,54870148641
Sony E66332,2801,02641676
Sony E66532,4121,113404521
Sony E66832,2641,03641811
Sony E68332,7191,28038183
Sony E68532,8281,31737503
KYOCERA E69103,7011,792310810
Sprd PAX E700M1,7001,27947202
KYOCERA E71109,0734,2169832
DTAB E88GC1,6221,21847943
Gigaset E940-2795-005,7922,77020225
Gigaset E940-2796-006,2233,05018174
Gigaset E940-2849-0010,0384,8417184
Gigaset E940-2878-036,4083,18117442
Chameleon E9XG-A05-M3,1111,47235511
FIH EA10022,5991,20738952
FIH EA2110015,9154,56819591
FIH EA2110022,3061,05541504
OnePlus EB21018,0763,694121724
OnePlus EB21038,2363,759119224
FIH EC10022,03090343934
FIH EC2110017,4494,277139014
Zebra Technologies EC555,4502,51522121
Honeywell EDA513,4651,63332922
Honeywell EDA525,1012,59323754
Honeywell EDA579,2784,4209161
Khadas edge5,6462,696209612
Khadas Edge29,6234,8078081
Huawei EDI-AL106,3093,34717791
Nxp EDM-G-IMX8MP1,18984952021
EAGIESOAR EE1010_EEA86739255191
Bluebird EF5001,61572748043
Bluebird EF550R4,2423,21427651
Rockchip EK65GA-CS2488A-G9,8154,6907592
Rockchip EK9900 V1.23,8471,87729732
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9621,38536591
Huawei ELE-L048,8094,618106110
Huawei P308,6114,0981111151
Sky_Devices Elite 45T2,1161,07343231
Sky Elite H555240559241
Sky Elite J5563547358111
Sky_Devices Elite Octa2,4511,14540193
Sky_Devices Elite OctaMax2,8491,62637422
Sky ELITE T890340654842
VISUAL-LAND Elite10QHPro2,4541,16740151
Sky_Devices Elite_B554423859356
HONOR ELN-W098,5254,12111255
Elo Touch Solutions Elo-i3-15Std4,6202,36925931
Huawei ELS-AN009,7284,3667761
Huawei ELS-N3910,4254,6416781
Huawei P40 Pro9,9614,57072874
Huawei EML-L096,2912,905178726
Huawei P205,7082,767206459
Incar eNOVA TAB 10 LTE81657755771
Rockchip eNOVA TAB 8 PLUS53423259474
Zebra Technologies ET409,1854,5069531
Zebra Technologies ET459,9534,8057311
Zebra Technologies ET517,2693,54614551
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G2564729358041
Microtech ETL101AL3,8721,94329581
Microtech ETL101GB2,2321,56942151
Acer EUT110-11A80759255891
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,3192,179272434
Alps evb3561sv_w_65_m01,59272348261
Allwinner EVBOX-PLUS1,14351152571
Huawei EVE-LX95,6762,64520823
Huawei EVE-LX9N6,6333,09816631
Freescale EVK_8MQ75054056601
Huawei EVR-AL007,3723,21914181
Huawei EVR-L298,9504,415101520
Huawei EVR-N298,6904,088109137
CloudFone Excite Prime 21,01744753821
Jumper EZpad M105,6372,63821025
Incar EZpad M10 SE6,4173,12817403
Jumper EZpad M10S6,2373,11018122
FUJITSU F-02H2,06296143663
FUJITSU F-02K4,6042,24025984
FUJITSU F-04G1,77780346306
FUJITSU F-04H2,03091343941
FUJITSU F-04K3,2901,62134261
FCNT F-41B5,7892,75720241
FUJITSU F-51A10,3704,8906863
FCNT F-51B8,3673,91511643
LENOVO F0DT009WIN5,6914,10220771
A-gold F15,1212,49523639
F1002,2671,89041771
Wheatek F101 Pro6,9423,46615582
FOSSiBOT F1029,3384,4609001
Weelikeit F11W89240354961
QUALCOMM F14B6,1073,07718702
QUALCOMM F14G5,5722,70021291
OPPO F1f2,11597543242
OPPO F1w2,3281,06441272
Droi F24,9982,336243011
Xiaomi F2 Pro13,2476,1313811
QUALCOMM F2077833256271
DUOQIN F22Pro4,8182,22925032
Incar F36,5183,23717004
Sony F31112,7681,35637822
Sony F31132,3891,13340582
Sony F31152,5641,25639233
Sony F32123,6531,89831481
Sony F32133,5341,92432381
Sony F32152,8061,40137601
Alps F5 Pro1,32160250721
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. F50GX1,16449452331
Sony F51213,2491,490345810
Sony F51223,3471,50033872
Sony F53213,4981,585326615
CWOWDEFU F80L2,1951,78042501
CWOWDEFU F80W85461155332
CWOWDEFU F80W_EEA1,04175753571
Sony F81312,5411,12739468
Sony F81323,5401,64832356
CWOWDEFU F81L3,4231,71733252
Sony F83312,8361,27937448
Sony F83323,0771,39635712
Chinoe F92,02098144013
BLU F91 5G7,8754,37012703
BLU F92 E 5G9,3814,6208871
Fluo F_Plus83436055611
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2591,02241832
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3641,08440901
RMX FenixB83,8382,05629831
WIKO FEVER2,1621,02942811
Mobicel Fever_Plus_J50522259693
Alps FF_866X6,8623,23015871
Hena FFFTAB10a31,27090851131
IMin FI22-13,4811,93132843
Huawei FIG-LA14,0231,98528665
Huawei FIG-LX13,6361,848316328
Huawei FIG-LX23,3961,60833531
Huawei FIG-LX33,2441,56434645
QUALCOMM FiiO M172,3201,04141321
OPPO Find71,33558450561
Google Fire1,153510524611
Amzn Fire HD 81,77879246291
Amzn Fire HD102,4921,07739891
Rockchip Firefly-RK339991737954751
PerseOS Fivestars-Pegasus1,9358364479187
Huawei FLA-LX13,5821,85632043
Huawei FLA-LX34,4472,20126652
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7661,30446443
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS64828358011
VIVAX Fly5_lite1,7971,39346071
VIVAX Fly_V5511,79885046051
QUALCOMM FM10Q5,2962,55022761
HONOR FNE-NX913,0246,21240213
Huawei FOA-LX914,2026,8202841
Fairphone FP21,62375647903
Fairphone FP33,4082,604334035
Fairphone FP48,9354,293101940
Fairphone FP513,8626,6883258
Droidlogic franklin1,38061250111
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,3932,258269620
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,9302,35324586
HONOR FRI-NX917,2308,1591262
SHARP FS80103,9261,88029231
Sharp FS80141,47266249381
SHARP FS80164,7232,14525503
SHARP FS80324,1562,06027984
X-View FTB136,4003,07517478
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ162E2,15399542871
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9931,38636351
Alps full_k61v1_32_bsp_1g93439654521
Fusion5 Fusion5_F104Bv270432457051
Google FydeOS Android6,0462,886190510
PANASONIC FZ-A36,5543,04716873
PANASONIC FZ-B2D2,5951,16139011
PANASONIC FZ-N16,8973,33215742
PANASONIC FZ-S15,4802,49222012
PANASONIC FZ-X168028957411
Google G011A3,2031,37534894
Motorola g1012,8865,9354151
Binai G10pro3,0991,44435571
UCloudlink G17014,4582,22926591
G193,4801,66532854
Skyth G2_EEA1,8811,41245194
General Mobile G3013,0751,45135731
BIOSTAR Group G31-M7 TE2,12491743132
Sony G31123,5631,76332191
Sony G31163,2651,56634462
General Mobile G3124,0172,09428701
Sony G31214,0582,04928484
Sony G32123,6791,88531244
Sony G32232,9061,40336941
Sony G32262,8751,43037204
Sony G33111,81284645885
Sony G33121,43467449681
Sony G34162,8911,44637082
Sony G34213,2122,16234841
Sony G34233,7491,96430651
BLU G51,6901,302472810
BLU G501,8151,39245831
General Mobile G5015,0632,29424001
BLU G51 Plus2,4411,14240251
ELEVATE G552,2181,09042263
BLU G61,9851,57844363
BLU G61S3,6161,68231841
Huawei G620S-L0137526060421
BLU G636,1482,95818531
General Mobile G7008,9814,39910051
BLU G725,7362,71520482
BLU G735,9422,78719481
BLU G83,4851,71532773
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,6992,653207049
Sony Xperia XZs3,3961,56033521
Sony Xperia XZ15,7292,624205413
Sony G83425,6062,52821148
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,5283,025169621
BLU G93,3861,67233642
BLU G9 PRO5,2252,502231321
BLU G902,5211,17239602
BLU G90 PRO7,2853,45014495
BLU G913,1911,60334962
BLU G91 Max7,5134,16013696
BLU G91 Pro7,9353,78412585
Samsung Galaxy J4+63526358123
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1971,04142461
QUALCOMM gemini12,3305,6274812
General Mobile 4G69829857151
General Mobile 4G Dual67428557512
DBTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED GEO10X5,3612,49522461
Xiaomi ginkgo4,5652,08926211
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6041,50338882
GIONEE GIONEE_MAX Pro2,2301,80942171
KULT Gladiator1,23855251531
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,25854351351
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3511,05441061
General Mobile GM 9 Pro5,5632,56921331
General Mobile GM 9 Pro d2,8971,98837031
OnePlus 79,8844,63474777
OnePlus 7 Pro9,9774,638727157
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G11,1355,23961910
Google GMS on ARM644,3192,31527262
OnePlus GN22008,9434,143101853
SEMP GO3E48220359891
Incar GoCAM_G3012,3151,12841351
GOME 2017M27A3,6721,74131292
Google Chromebook Pixel (2015)1,5871,11148293
Motorola Google Nexus 61,66572347501
Google Pixel Slate2,8011,93337664
Google Pixel Watch27118760571
Google Pixelbook4,2311,846276913
Google Pixelbook Go3,9752,09228902
Fortune Ship Gplus X102,3291,88441251
Gertec GPOS70083236155621
Gertec GPOS7902,5161,17339671
Logitech GR00069,0214,2179972
Huawei GRACE2,4411,17840263
SMART PRODUCTS CONNECTION SA GRAVITY-2-MAX2,0841,02643521
SPA Condor Electronics Griffe T775637156501
Google grunt1,540773487321
Gigaset GS11094371454472
Gigaset GS1951,9921,54144272
Gigaset GS2702,3221,14041311
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2311,02442161
Gigaset GS2903,3941,88633552
Geshem GS81TE4,9582,24624491
5G GT one2,6461,15238632
Samsung GT-I919054923159272
Samsung GT-I919551022059646
Samsung GT-I9195I79335256012
Samsung GT-I929586537555212
Samsung GT-I9300I46319660016
Samsung GT-I9301I59425358599
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7181,16638191
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)1,148523525213
Samsung GT-I95151,06647953331
Samsung Galaxy Note II (GT-N7100)85437855351
HAFURY GT204,9192,32124635
Padpro GT40promax6,7843,34116171
Alps GT40Ultra1,45164249532
AZW GTKing2,3081,03141442
AZW GTKing PRO2,4761,08039971
AZW GTKINGII4,5913,44226042
Gigaset GX2902,8771,31637182
Grandstream GXV34802,4241,07840361
Incar H16,4873,05717131
H102,5201,34239611
ALLVIEW H1003_LTE_PRO4,1402,14728091
Huawei H16112,5821,25739066
RED H1A10007,8133,78412871
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED H20222,4991,12939791
Sony H31133,7941,84130206
Sony H31233,9551,97228986
Sony H32133,8491,82929714
Sony H32233,9621,89128964
Sony H33111,89484445042
Sony H33211,90084744971
Sony H41134,1252,03128175
Sony H42333,9451,99429063
Sony H43311,98592344341
Sony H44133,8201,83330023
HEADWOLF H5A8,0263,85212301
Huawei H60-L041,38764450042
ECS H61H2-M21,35293850391
EXERTIS H80052,03996743863
Sony H81169,2234,6809423
Sony H81668,8934,31310329
Sony Xperia XZ27,1603,418148512
Sony H82667,4763,502137611
Sony H82969,4904,5638483
Sony H83148,0113,894123512
Sony H83247,4883,545137312
Sony H84167,4003,472140923
WINNOVO H8_EEA34414360472
HAOQIN H8_US50020959751
Sony H94368,1383,84012053
Sony H94937,7703,56313001
Rockchip H967,1706,05914811
Google H96 Max H61675532356521
Rockchip H96 Max RK331842717960205
Amlogic H96 Max X296240754241
Amlogic H96 Max X31,148507525111
Allwinner H96 Mini1,27455551101
Amlogic H96 PRO+1,9871,04844322
Rockchip H96_Max_RK331859042258701
Rockchip H96_Max_RK35661,4101,022499015
Rockchip H96_Max_V1177456156321
Rockchip H96_Max_V587,3006,09814441
SDMC HAKO mini1,04376253541
MyPhone Hammer Energy89639454911
MPTech Hammer_Blade_47,4623,75413842
MPTech Hammer_Energy_2_20222,2881,03741591
MPTech Hammer_Explorer_Plus3,6421,83431601
MPTech Hammer_Explorer_Pro2,5741,18739121
Google hatch6,6962,982164127
CHCNAV HCE6003,7651,91430502
OnePlus 7T10,3534,829690134
OnePlus 7T Pro9,8344,49075387
OnePlus HD19179,1154,0809691
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G10,8495,06963658
HYUNDAI HD377933956221
Vortex HD65_Ultra1,61675448038
Symphony helio 306,5643,19916811
Asus hero14,6596,7882471
HONOR HEY-W097,7043,695131712
CHUWI Hi10 XPro5,5872,66221243
Joyar Hi8SE84337555491
CHUWI Hi92,8071,38737591
Techain Hi9Air3,7141,84830998
Lephone Hi9Pro4,2762,24227443
CHUWI HiPad Max7,4233,524140022
CHUWI HiPad Plus4,6812,15125676
CHUWI HiPad X4,6722,31025715
Incar HiPad XPro5,5542,96121447
CHUWI HiPad-Air5,2802,39422841
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8551,31737374
CHUWI HiPadPlus5,3192,53822652
CHUWI HiPadPro8,4434,01911422
CHUWI HiPadX4,9902,30824327
Droidlogic Hiremco1,05145453511
Hisense C203,8091,76630092
Hisense E40 Lite2,3361,87841181
Hisense E501,8291,39645661
Hisense F231,56873848455
Hisense Infinity H306,1912,95518243
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,7052,10625562
Hisense Infinity H50 Lite4,1402,40628072
Hisense Infinity H60 5G10,0284,9077221
Philco Hit P102,3611,88240931
Philco HIT P81,9421,50844711
Rockchip hit5122,3771,79040771
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,22354051694
Rockchip HK1 Max60525758461
Amlogic HK1RBOX-X41,79479046111
Hks hks20049,2624,1189212
Huawei HLK-AL005,0912,20023832
Huawei HLK-L416,9243,05415654
Huawei HLK-L423,1321,31435382
Samsung hlte1,65074647634
Hisense HLTE203T2,4621,76840061
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE59525358581
Huawei HMA-AL0010,5395,0786701
Huawei Mate 208,9044,216102668
Huawei honor 5C3,3961,62533511
QMobile Hot 52,9951,46136332
HOT 6G86238255231
SDMC HOT Streamer85060955391
Google HP Chromebook 13 G11,7841,24546231
Google HP Chromebook x23,3951,43633541
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE2,0041,25344175
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq 8200 Elite SFF PC6,6343,46116621
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq Pro 6300 MT9,6014,1998151
HP Laptop 17-bs0xx4,4081,87926841
Hewlett-Packard HP Mini 110-3000 35014560451
Hewlett-Packard HP ProDesk 600 G1 SFF6,8144,54616081
HP Stream Laptop 14-cb0XX1,60167548181
Incar Hpad26,0002,88419262
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-GS13,7041,81931073
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-L55B58742758741
Chinoe HPPL60A1,82682845721
Huawei HRY-AL004,2451,96327643
Huawei HRY-AL00a4,7802,45925252
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,3041,97127341
Huawei HRY-LX15,4442,675221620
Huawei HRY-LX1T4,9892,410243459
Huawei HRY-LX25,1022,41223744
HOMTOM HT102,2781,01241691
Hyundai HT10LB3MBKWW78734256091
Hyundai HT8WB1RBK0281761755751
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,9421,32936745
HTC 10 evo2,1891,08342575
HTC 2PZC1004,8972,39124711
HTC 2PZF13,0541,36835971
HTC 2Q551006,4083,22817465
HTC 5G Hub8,5154,23611261
HTC Desire 10 lifestyle90439654801
HTC Desire 121,71283147081
HTC Desire 12+3,8071,89830121
HTC Desire 20 Pro5,0952,40223794
HTC Desire 21 pro 5G9,1534,2759611
HTC Desire 628 dual sim2,7611,32537891
HTC Desire 65088538855041
HTC Desire 81671931656882
HTC Desire 8202,7181,47338203
HTC Desire 828 dual sim1,42362649782
HTC Desire 830 dual sim1,73377746881
HTC E9 Plus1,83581045631
HTC One A9s2,8941,50537054
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5161,14539662
HTC One M91,94785244658
HTC One mini 244318460101
HTC One X9 dual sim2,2031,03242412
HTC One_E8 dual sim1,68975847291
HTC One_M81,349608504512
HTC U Play3,0341,54236122
HTC U115,3882,579224014
HTC U11 Life3,9061,95729332
HTC U12+7,2933,504144813
HTC U20 5G9,4564,3678661
HTC X103,5101,81032581
HTC HTC6525LVW1,61472648061
HTC HTC6535LVW3,9961,88628781
HTC HTC_2Q4D1005,0772,25923972
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9771,34336472
HTC HTC_U-3u6,2732,87417931
HTC HTL221,05246353462
HTC HTV335,4942,46421841
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,3071,717341010
Huawei G629-UL0060443058502
HUAWEI GRA-L092,9231,52236839
Huawei KII-L212,4431,19340243
Huawei KII-L221,99292844281
Huawei LUA-L2154622959331
HUAWEI M2-801L2,8981,39037011
Huawei M2-801W3,4941,68032701
Huawei M2-802L3,2361,53334701
Huawei M2-A01L3,3081,56534081
HUAWEI M2-A01W2,8221,33337532
HUAWEI MLA-L114,4792,31626501
Huawei MT7-L091,38062150102
Huawei NMO-L312,7861,36537745
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)5,1972,65423257
Huawei P8max2,7421,32438051
Huawei RIO-L012,2581,07541872
HUAWEI RIO-L022,3561,10141021
HUAWEI SCL-L0140028760331
HUAWEI SCL-L2141529460263
HUAWEI TAG-AL002,09797543442
HUAWEI TAG-L132,3881,11440632
Huawei TIT-AL001,70975347102
HUAWEI TIT-L011,35759650325
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3661,63133751
HUAWEI VNS-L223,5772,01732111
Huawei VNS-L313,4121,87733348
Pegatron Hudl 21,93787244772
Hugiga Hugiga_P1012,3121,65641381
Huawei HW-02L9,5834,4858219
Huawei HWI-AL006,6203,33416662
Huawei HWT311,73778446801
Incar HyTab Plus 10LC21,15587352431
Cube I1-TFD1,47366249361
BMAX I10_Pro3,6951,73031162
BMAX I10Plus3,6982,73031121
BMAX I11_EEA5,8972,83119713
Symphony i1201,25057051451
Welcome I14 Pro max1,15157952475
BDF I14padpro3,5481,83032261
i15proMax1,15051052481
Vivo I192712,9446,2464108
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,8274,8626413
Vivo I200912,2535,62949118
Vivo I20118,7254,060108418
Vivo I201212,0555,68050719
Vivo I201715,3167,3622051
Vivo I201811,7155,61455116
Vivo I201912,8146,09042512
Vivo I202212,3726,0374752
Vivo I212613,7516,6073353
Vivo I21279,7194,5637792
Vivo I220113,8737,0113241
Vivo I220215,1407,32421412
Vivo I22067,7113,67413103
Vivo I22089,6444,4918031
Vivo I221219,5269,672832
Vivo I221313,6856,6553402
Vivo I221415,1297,49121510
Vivo I221610,1424,7987083
Vivo I221714,1807,11328710
Vivo I222024,45512,035181
Vivo I23017,6593,73213262
Vivo I230419,1549,445961
Sony I31134,2972,09027374
Sony I31233,8041,81730162
Sony I32234,7142,16625541
Sony I41133,9341,932291511
Sony I41933,4881,62832741
Sony I42134,5012,06426441
Sony I43323,7331,90230791
Symphony i6677958756232
Alps i8-Max3,8191,78130041
UBX i9100/W81137455841
BMAX I9_Plus2,5851,15139043
IBASE IB8112,5721,85239141
iData K13,7702,02230441
Rockchip iFive Air1,07247753301
IFP1,50964449051
iHunt S22 ULTRA1,48065349311
Lanix Ilium Alpha 96,1312,88218571
PANTECH IM-100K1,41763449861
PANTECH IM-A910S1,18251052152
Vonino iMart_Pro2,2891,81241582
CVTE Impact_Lux_Display9,5244,5008353
Micromax IN14,7922,16825172
OnePlus 812,5355,86245987
Xiaomi IN201512,6265,95844826
OnePlus 8 5G12,6505,81444216
OnePlus 8 Pro12,2735,715490250
OnePlus IN202310,6814,7956562
Micromax IN_2b4,3802,02527003
AAVA Inari10C4,8562,20424901
Oem Inari8C6,9023,40515731
Huawei INE-LX15,0972,530237711
Huawei INE-LX1r4,8222,20825014
Huawei INE-LX25,4382,563222050
Huawei INE-LX2r4,9382,26024535
SPA Condor Electronics Infinity e5 pro1,02544453721
Infinix HOT 4 Pro1,22555151622
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X551589944554881
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F78133856201
Infinix X5712,1761,02942711
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5732,3691,08140861
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2161,03442301
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6043,5601,82332221
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6052,7981,32337701
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,08078253192
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9571,43036641
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X62739327060381
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X627V93139954581
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B90238654852
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C3,1361,51435333
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X65112,3061,13441481
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6511E1,53767448791
Infinix X65152,5771,19439101
Infinix X65162,3111,16941403
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7351,28338085
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0061,42036231
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0511,45836021
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C85836155292
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9541,39936662
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655D3,9022,00129371
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F2,7271,35738122
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1401,48335281
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657B1,43763749621
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657C95240254391
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X659B4,5152,13426391
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X660C4,2362,25727661
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6624,7432,20325371
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6636,5503,13516901
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663B6,2463,28018071
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663C6,8283,26215981
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663D6,5233,18216981
Infinix X665E2,1691,03842762
Infinix X6668,5354,22511204
Infinix X666B8,3314,57011711
Infinix X668C5,2572,49622953
Infinix X6695,9302,87119542
Infinix X669C3,5581,77332231
Infinix X6708,1454,001120430
Infinix X671013,6076,5523457
Infinix X67118,9334,330102021
Infinix X671B8,8794,25510394
Infinix X673115,3477,6712012
Infinix X6731B9,8414,7267511
Infinix X673914,0676,69430111
Infinix X676B9,3184,4779064
Infinix X676C6,4883,14317123
Infinix X678B8,9574,31510126
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6801,72878346931
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680B2,8101,34537561
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680D1,4981,18049151
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68107,5253,48113651
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68116,6553,04916541
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68126,5713,17616781
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6812B4,2942,15927381
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X681510,5684,9276661
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6815B10,5945,0006631
Infinix X6815C11,3385,3925964
Infinix X6815D10,2564,8756975
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68164,2012,05727841
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6816C5,9092,77219651
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6816D6,0052,83519231
Infinix X68175,5162,91021673
Infinix X6817B6,5533,01016881
Infinix X68219,2894,4529131
Infinix X68233,4371,58333152
Infinix X68254,2572,16527572
Infinix X68266,2643,28618001
Infinix X6826B6,1663,13618421
Infinix X68278,9574,41610131
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682B4,9602,24824471
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682C4,6872,16125641
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6834,8132,25925061
Infinix X68315,5592,72221389
Infinix X68328,8534,43010432
Infinix X6833B9,1964,43594927
Infinix X68354,4462,33526672
Infinix X6835B4,3172,22927275
Infinix X68379,7204,6577782
Infinix X68509,3654,4818932
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6875,7272,62120551
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X687B6,5103,00017041
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688B3,0641,46335841
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688C2,1621,01042801
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6896,6693,16316481
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689B5,0122,25824201
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689C5,8722,71919841
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689F4,2102,31527811
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,3122,43522689
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6924,8682,21024811
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6934,8212,18025021
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6956,6583,02516521
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X695C8,8594,27310401
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6976,4302,97517341
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6986,5553,03616861
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 57939858821
Dell Inc. Inspiron 34809,9044,4157441
Dell Inc. Inspiron 35433,4571,50132961
Dell Inc. Inspiron N501092138754672
Google Intel Apollo Lake Chromebook1,9841,12444376
Google Intel Braswell Chromebook61642558341
Swisscom IP23001,89686245001
Apple iPhone 13 Pro9,6864,4087881
Alldocube iPlay 50 mini Pro8,6454,36710989
Alldocube iPlay 50 Pro9,4374,4378722
Alldocube iPlay20S2,4471,12440221
Alldocube iPlay305,8832,76319781
Alldocube iPlay506,4763,17117152
Alldocube iPlay50 Pro9,0424,6579908
Alldocube iPlay50_Mini_Lite3,7851,77330252
Alldocube iPlay50_mini_Pro9,2414,4689352
Alldocube iPlay_202,5161,57439687
Alldocube iPlay_305,0822,45423928
Alldocube iPlay_403,4552,524329822
Alldocube iPlay_40H5,3562,474224913
Alldocube iPlay_506,2393,155181111
Wishtel IRA102017I2,3531,89441042
Isafemobile IS5305,5252,55821622
Isafemobile IS5404,6732,03225701
Isafemobile IS6553,0391,47736081
Isafemobile IS9304,9052,23924692
Isafemobile IS94013,1136,1433942
iSWAG ACTIV3,0621,47635891
LINSAY IT-801A93141354591
Incar iT-KSA00121,7601,35446541
IBall iT-KSA00662,2631,83041821
itel A571L55939759151
itel A662L1,14854352541
itel A665L3,3551,75933813
itel L55031,7201,31047032
itel L5503S1,2941,01450861
Itel L60052,1051,69043383
ITEL MOBILE LIMITED itel L600655439359231
Itel L65012,0161,59244062
Itel L650267545457466
itel P661N9,8454,8137491
itel S663LC2,2591,13441862
itel S665L5,9082,78419669
ITEL MOBILE LIMITED itel W6004P49035259821
OnePlus IV220110,7465,01364930
YuLong ivvi i3P-022,6511,28338581
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,52064548943
Incar J101,08072953183
Sony J32733,7741,79130371
Rockchip J3568011,4831,10649291
JUSYEA J52,1241,67643121
J61,6191,21948001
Sony Xperia 19,9584,60173023
Sony J821010,1734,9427052
Sony J82709,8254,5147572
Sony J921011,6365,54155718
Sony J92609,7484,48477231
Emdoor JA2-TBA08011,72479346981
Google jacuzzi5,9202,870195780
Huawei JAD-LX913,4846,29335610
Huawei JAT-L292,8601,44437301
Huawei JDN-L012,2371,10842081
Huawei JDN-W092,3281,10541281
Huawei JDN2-AL005,0002,32424271
Huawei JDN2-L095,7222,77520578
Huawei JDN2-W095,3302,537226010
Huawei JDN2-W09HN4,5512,07326241
Huawei JEF-NX99,8834,5567484
Unihertz Jelly Star9,6614,7427972
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,57170648412
Unihertz Jelly26,3082,97317817
Jio JESJ10085961755252
Giada jhs5582,6942,02238411
Rockchip jhs5614,2281,98327722
Giada jhs5622,3731,07240821
Rockchip jht_rk3399_ngp24,0511,86128531
Huawei JKM-LX14,1741,959279418
Huawei JKM-LX24,2942,03727397
Huawei JKM-LX34,7252,20925475
Huawei JMM-L221,26193051293
Huawei JNY-LX16,8253,090160172
Huawei JNY-LX27,4453,369139324
Vsmart Joy 33,1581,43235162
Vsmart Joy 45,8072,71920165
Skythtek JR-J7150536059701
Hena JR_J101,37063450221
Huawei JSN-AL00a6,0662,87718884
Huawei JSN-L215,4982,606218127
Huawei JSN-L225,1962,489232714
Huawei JSN-L235,3242,57822637
Huawei JSN-L424,4802,19526497
JENESIS JT08-X11,10381652991
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO65329057931
JYT JY-S393567154501
Incar K1093444054514
OUKITEL K1000052522259541
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,22554651642
K1013,1301,52335391
COLORROOM K10C67030457612
Incar K112,4751,11840015
ZONKO K1105,3532,53122511
ZONKO K1161,7411,33446751
Meize K116_EEA1,54468648691
ZONKO K1183,6991,83331103
Incar K122,4711,11140031
Bnd K131,27859251051
ZONKO K1505,9662,95819391
DEXP K1836125160441
XGODY K20 pro68730257331
HAFURY K302,2201,08442231
Incar K3102_W49621059791
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1701,46035072
AB K51,53969248761
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K50IJ 1,13681052641
KOMU K50n1,38861050031
DEXP K513,6261,83131752
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K53SV1,8741,27945321
OUKITEL K600065028358001
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,94588344674
Alps k62v1_64_bsp2,8261,34137521
Alps k65v1_64_bsp3,1021,52535562
Mid K7064,6432,23225832
OUKITEL K80002,11497243261
ZTE K8168330257372
ZTE K87CA82037255725
ZTE K882,5681,19639199
OUKITEL K9 Pro2,2081,82942371
Lenovo K920 (ROW)1,37660150151
Digital14 KATIM X29,4144,4798781
OnePlus 8T12,4565,817468180
OnePlus 8T+ 5G13,3066,24737758
KYOCERA KC-0134024060491
Amzn KFDOWI1,53567048834
Amazon KFKAWI962416542323
Amazon KFMAWI2,7771,226377765
Amazon KFMUWI83735555592
Amazon KFONWI1,485647492763
Amazon KFQUWI2,5141,16939694
Amazon KFRAPWI4,1411,94228065
Amazon KFRAWI4,2171,97827786
Amazon KFSNWI10,0115,15572415
Amazon KFTRPWI5,2522,435229831
Amazon KFTRWI5,2582,466229432
Amazon KFTUWI8,1114,04612103
CUBOT KING_KONG_33,6351,71931641
Renesas Kingfisher-r8a77951,53583748852
CUBOT KINGKONG 5 Pro3,1921,58634952
CUBOT KINGKONG 98,6634,215109711
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI 36,6843,30216451
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI21,35159250414
CUBOT KINGKONG POWER6,9803,43215381
CUBOT KINGKONG STAR9,2194,4919432
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI95741854304
Incar KingPad_K103,2062,36234876
Incar KingPad_K10Pro2,6851,92038431
Incar KingPad_M105,1042,62223735
Incar KingPad_SA102,3081,83241461
Vastking KingPad_Z1083838555571
Huawei KIW-L212,5211,226395911
Huawei KIW-L241,62291747933
Hena KL2108NBE1,20754751831
Danew KL60176535856431
Skythtek KL628_HL84362955482
Along KL628KO75256456582
Samsung kltedv1,14850252531
Kruger_Matz KM10692,1281,44843066
Lechpol KM10704,7822,16125226
Lechpol KM10723,7491,87730663
VS KM9PRO1,20051751942
Huawei KNT-UL104,0742,06128381
DIVUS KNXSMARTPANEL2,1511,08742894
Huawei KOB-L0993467854556
Huawei KOB-W0990464854813
Huawei KOB2-L092,0201,00143993
Huawei KOB2-W092,1141,006432710
Alldocube kPad4,4702,05926541
Rockchip KS-M3332,0011,45644218
Huawei KSA-LX91,18854152049
Kinstone KST102MB_ROW5,8682,85919851
Incar KST103SD-L5,7773,14720291
Hena KT100782062155731
Sprd KT10795665554314
ktc_v21,48564849261
Google kukui4,7232,613255154
KYOCERA KYT312,13599443031
KYOCERA KYT323,0211,45936167
KYOCERA KYV464,0721,90528392
LGE L-01K6,3463,03817641
LGE L-02K4,8332,33124991
LGE L-51A15,8777,6071691
VASOUN L104,5992,16926003
Alps l10152,5171,12839641
Zebra Technologies L10AW7,4343,62913981
Incar L2111,25157051431
Incar L3816,1902,94118251
Fortuneship L50156524459052
ANS L5158325358794
Cvt L75EG-BOP150A-G4,0651,86828421
PRITOM L83,8251,80429962
Cvt L86EG-LGA550A-G4,2571,92127582
BullittGroupLimited Land Rover Explore5,7812,89220271
Dell Inc. Latitude 31894,3671,91027041
Dell Inc. Latitude 52857,9703,39312451
LAVA Blaze2,6021,20138921
LAVA LE98203,1701,51135062
LAVA LIX4022,3821,09240702
LAVA LMX063,9422,03029091
LAVA LXX5039,2934,4969123
LAVA Z3 UP 23,6001,84831931
Lava Z61P2,3891,93140611
NEC LAVIE T11 11QHD17,9423,66712543
NEC LAVIE Tab 9QHD119,0999,043972
NEC LAVIE Tab E 10FHD23,4101,65233372
NEC LAVIE Tab E 8FHD13,4442,16733102
SKYWORTH LB20021,97988844402
SKYWORTH LB22022,4571,09840111
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,13149252701
Huawei LDN-L012,6971,37038361
Huawei LDN-L212,2771,08241718
Huawei LDN-LX22,3981,17340513
Huawei LDN-LX32,2431,07742024
Huawei LDN-TL101,68678547309
Xiaomi Le 21,85079045532
Letv Le X5091,42161849801
LeMobile Le X5203,7831,88430271
LeMobile Le X5222,8761,40637191
LeMobile Le X5262,4551,086401210
LeMobile Le X5273,6241,64131762
LeMobile Le X6202,2871,09841605
LeMobile Le X8203,5281,65232455
LeMobile Le X8213,6451,69231565
Xiaomi Le2 X6203,7631,76730531
OnePlus LE210012,4895,7314647
OnePlus LE210113,3506,33037446
OnePlus 913,1186,103393139
OnePlus 9 Pro12,8005,914427294
Lexicon LE453,6652,13531351
Logicom Le_Connect1,8401,41545555
ONYX Leaf3,4562,75432972
Rockchip Leelbox69230357271
HMD Global LegendPlus6,2702,93617972
Alps LEM152,7131,30938241
Lenovo A101LV7,9673,72612462
LENOVO A600081740155764
LENOVO A60101,70277047192
Lenovo A6020a401,8761,16745265
Lenovo A6020a461,73680346831
Lenovo A6020l362,3621,27540923
Lenovo A70002,8161,73537551
Lenovo A7010a482,9031,47936971
LENOVO A7020a482,4611,26540085
Motorola Lenovo K102,9791,39636441
Lenovo K10 Note5,6342,59221032
LENOVO K10a4052422059551
Lenovo K33a422,1081,05743333
LENOVO K33a481,61979247982
LENOVO K33b361,62686547844
LENOVO K50-T53,8411,91429821
Lenovo K50a403,4011,90633452
Lenovo K5203,9531,92028995
LENOVO K53a482,3191,11541332
Lenovo K62,9401,45036762
Lenovo K82,0491,16143762
Lenovo K8 Note3,5771,73832136
LENOVO K8 Plus3,4091,78533398
Lenovo L190412,8701,38037231
LENOVO L191112,2561,80941907
Lenovo L380413,8121,73630071
INONE Lenovo L380832,8271,33937512
Lenovo L381115,8102,68020136
Lenovo L390514,0381,81528611
Lenovo L7008114,5626,6032549
Lenovo L7106115,6467,3241839
Lenovo L7109117,6978,3051123
Lenovo L780328,9754,165100616
Lenovo Z6 Pro8,0143,67112347
Lenovo L780715,8882,67219733
Lenovo L781216,5862,97116731
Lenovo Legion Pro11,1315,0906216
Lenovo P1a422,3281,14841264
Lenovo P1ma4092440154651
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4751,65732881
LENOVO P2a423,3051,60934136
LENOVO P70-A1,44762849561
LENOVO PB-6505M3,2881,51134313
LENOVO PB2-650M1,68378647311
LENOVO S1a402,3111,04741416
LENOVO S1La401,89485745021
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F1,977961444521
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70L2,2701,08141751
LENOVO TB-7104F50822159661
LENOVO TB-7304F1,28561350977
LENOVO TB-7305X1,45770049503
Lenovo TB-7306F1,59371548233
Lenovo TB-7306X1,64974147652
Lenovo TB-7504X1,32562850692
Lenovo TB-7703F83236055631
Lenovo TB-8304F11,54672148676
Lenovo TB-8504F1,57771148332
Lenovo TB-8504X1,95889444572
LENOVO TB-8505F2,2571,078418819
Lenovo TB-8505FS1,978904444313
LENOVO TB-8505X1,745838466914
Lenovo TB-8505XS2,6401,19438681
Lenovo TB-8506F3,8302,221299418
Lenovo TB-8506FS4,3502,28227071
Lenovo TB-8506X4,3852,27826981
Lenovo TB-8506XS4,3992,26726891
Lenovo TB-8703F4,3622,33427051
Lenovo TB-8703X4,5182,38426371
Lenovo TB-8704F4,3462,15427113
LENOVO TB-8705F3,5111,779325734
Lenovo TB-8705X4,0092,00328731
Lenovo TB-9707F15,2917,23320812
Lenovo TB-J606F5,4942,568218338
Lenovo TB-J606L6,1952,88818235
Lenovo TB-J607F7,9883,65712422
Lenovo TB-J607Z9,2774,2989185
Lenovo TB-J616F8,0834,051121431
Lenovo TB-J616X8,2203,95011935
Lenovo TB-J706F7,6183,498133717
Lenovo TB-J706L6,9843,15615377
Lenovo TB-J716F13,3806,1863708
Lenovo TB-Q706F15,0827,07022313
Lenovo TB-Q706Z15,8557,4641701
Lenovo TB-X304F1,61973847976
LENOVO TB-X304L1,46063649493
LENOVO TB-X304X1,82380445771
LENOVO TB-X306F3,8422,072298149
Lenovo TB-X306FA3,6221,75331791
Lenovo TB-X306X4,0182,061286919
LENOVO TB-X505F2,2371,100420922
LENOVO TB-X505L2,0841,04243517
Lenovo TB-X505X2,3181,039413414
LENOVO TB-X605F3,0851,61735696
Lenovo TB-X605FC3,4881,63132731
LENOVO TB-X605L2,7761,62737785
LENOVO TB-X605LC3,5921,68131972
Lenovo TB-X606F3,8081,9633011131
Lenovo TB-X606FA4,1262,11828161
LENOVO TB-X606V3,6331,87731674
Lenovo TB-X606X3,8471,944297218
Lenovo TB-X606XA3,7521,88930623
Lenovo TB-X6C6F3,5621,74432213
Lenovo TB-X6C6X3,7571,91930574
Lenovo TB-X704F3,8351,947298913
Lenovo TB-X704L4,9092,46624671
LENOVO TB-X705F3,3011,577341810
LENOVO TB-X705L3,2621,68234505
Lenovo TB125FU6,0233,070191623
Lenovo TB128FU7,5193,623136718
Lenovo TB128XU7,4453,533139213
LENOVO TB2-X30F68630257345
Lenovo TB2-X30L84638355421
Lenovo TB3-730X1,19058652015
LENOVO TB3-850F1,18555852133
Lenovo TB3-850M1,18254852143
Lenovo TB3-X70F1,81785645815
Lenovo TB3-X70L1,46270449442
Google Lenovo ThinkPad 11e 4th Gen Chromebook2,7571,98337951
Lenovo YB-Q501F2,6211,17838761
Lenovo YB1-X90F2,4461,07140234
Lenovo YB1-X90L2,8501,26737402
Lenovo Yoga Tab 3 Plus LTE4,4092,038268210
Lenovo YT-J706F7,5783,861135114
Lenovo YT-J706X8,9684,40710083
Lenovo YT-K606F14,8687,0492338
LENOVO YT-X703F3,1691,470350817
Lenovo YT-X703L3,6161,65731852
LENOVO YT-X705F3,7541,824305928
LENOVO YT-X705L3,9932,08728805
LENOVO YT3-850F53622659443
Lenovo YT3-850M65828457821
LENOVO YT3-X50F70430957042
LENOVO YT3-X50L56623959041
LENOVO YT3-X50M55423759221
Lenovo YT3-X90F2,6461,19338628
Lenovo YT3-X90L2,4011,06640491
Innovatech LeoPad_1088440355061
Letv X5072,6451,22938651
LeMobile LEX6531,60575848144
LeEco LEX7203,2571,45134533
LeEco LEX7223,1721,43535036
LeEco LEX8203,2461,476346112
LeEco LEX8212,9421,31736751
LGE LG-AS9932,7151,20338231
LGE LG-D31519413360611
LGE LG-D390n66528857691
Lge G2 T-Mobile (D801)1,17951352161
Lge G2 (D802)1,04750253534
Lge LG-D8381,66576447512
LGE LG-D8511,320596507316
LGE LG-D8521,06646453343
LGE LG-D8551,14049952598
LGE LG-F500L2,2231,03742221
LGE LG-F600L2,3021,13641532
LGE LG-F650K57124658971
LGE LG-F700L3,5541,63532241
LGE LG-F750K89039154981
LGE LG-F800K3,9962,02928791
LGE LG-F800S2,9491,371366911
LGE LG-G7108,8264,24210543
LGE LG-H63166828257661
LGE LG-H73593842054491
LGE LG-H8102,3731,12840811
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,4801,184399537
LGE LG-H8182,5951,25238982
LGE LG-H8202,7981,25737711
LGE LG-H8312,8891,27037104
LGE LG-H8402,1971,00742455
LGE LG-H8451,69573647231
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,1431,490352773
LGE LG-H870DS3,4151,645333020
LGE LG-H870S2,1791,00142661
LGE LG-H8712,1861,03042591
LGE LG-H871S3,9261,79329221
LGE LG-H8723,2111,484348511
LGE LG-H8732,9691,401365314
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,9231,314368442
LGE LG-H9152,9161,31736872
LGE LG-H9306,0642,942189130
LGE LG-H9315,4262,50722264
LGE LG-H9335,2602,39722904
LGE LG-H9603,1751,52935001
LGE LG-H9703,4271,54333191
LGE V10 (Various Models)3,0281,389361416
LGE LG-K12054222959401
LGE LG-K12150421559711
LGE LG-K22084437555464
LGE LG-K35070029857142
LGE LG-K42082235755691
LGE LG-K4301,22457151656
LGE LG-K5351,20052651934
LGE LG-K5571,69383147241
LGE LG-K6002,5711,24939162
LGE LG-LK4601,66577147492
LGE LG-ls9901,14150152581
LGE LG-LS9973,3771,50733661
LGE LG-LS9984,8582,25624881
LGE LG-M15051922659571
LGE LG-M15148721059852
LGE LG-M15345419160071
LGE LG-M15441717760241
LGE LG-M2001,00444853931
LGE LG-M21046419660001
LGE LG-M2501,424656497719
LGE LG-M25575232556573
LGE LG-M3201,06847953325
LGE LG-M320G67528357481
LGE LG-M32269529657205
LGE LG-M32785837555281
LGE LG-M4001,11448952912
LGE LG-M47098342954092
LGE LG-M7001,292588508815
LGE LG-M7031,33261050571
LGE LG-SP3201,37162550191
LGE LG-TP26087238055152
LGE LG-TP45073053756801
LGE LG-US9962,4011,03940501
LGE LG-US9985,6022,709211615
LGE LG-v41079735955971
LGE LG-V50084038455523
LGE LG-V5201,29856850832
LGE LG-V5211,89290745055
LGE LG-V5221,66677347462
LGE LG-V5301,56172448521
LGE LG-V5331,29157450893
LGE LG-V7551,85494445481
LGE LG-V9401,42063749822
Lge LG-VS9801,72578646961
LG Electronics LG-X23057724558841
LG Electronics LG-X760W2,2781,05541701
LGE LGAS9922,8341,25537452
HONOR LGE-AN2010,1734,8967031
HONOR LGE-NX912,7526,7654317
LGE LGL164VL71631056921
LGE LGL322DL992431540010
LGE LGL355DL2,1231,04643146
LGE LGL41C29012060541
LGE LGL455DL1,83484845646
LGE LGL555DL1,96090144563
LGE LGL722DL3,2411,57034688
LGE LGLS67653022559491
LGE LGLS74024116660595
LGE LGLS77566828557651
LGE LGLS9912,8591,36637322
LGE G5 (Various Models)3,1721,445350441
LGE LGM-G600K3,1191,50635463
LGE LGM-G600L2,11296443298
LGE LGM-V300K3,9821,91228843
LGE LGM-V300L7,3933,52114112
LGE LGM-X600L1,22455751662
LGE LGMP26082535555665
LGE LGMP4501,43566749645
LGE LGMS33050121159741
LGE LGMS63172031656872
LGE LGUS21546919659971
LGE LGUS37586538655208
LGE LGV353,9751,89528891
IIYAMA LH4354UHS-B1AG7,4523,71313891
BLU Life One X22,5121,16439721
BLU Life One X31,73781946792
FUJITSU LIFEBOOK E7801,7691,21646401
LENOVO LIFETAB E1042X68048957422
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3811,07140731
LENOVO LIFETAB E1071X2,6121,21438841
LENOVO LIFETAB E1081X4,3482,31427083
LENOVO LIFETAB E1091X1,75878646571
LENOVO LIFETAB P1091X3,8521,90629693
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X1,07949153224
LENOVO LIFETAB_S1034X1,49765449162
Boyue Likebook-T80D1,42868249741
Xiaomi lime4,9502,23924511
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,1752,64118362
Huawei LIO-L2911,1265,21962210
Huawei LIO-N2910,4304,6496772
Vsmart Live6,0602,75518962
Vsmart Live 46,9323,22715642
Huawei LLD-AL103,7261,79730863
Huawei LLD-AL203,7971,856301910
Huawei LLD-L213,5901,75931982
Huawei LLD-L313,4671,751329017
LGE LM-F1007,4013,333140816
LGE LM-F100N9,3434,3208993
LGE LM-G7107,1623,412148391
LGE LM-G710N7,1453,35914898
LGE LM-G710V5,8632,66719873
LGE LM-G710VM5,9992,781192724
LGE LM-G8108,7614,045107336
LGE G8 ThinQ9,6594,61579879
LGE LM-G820N11,5695,6755655
LGE LM-G8509,2294,23994195
LGE LM-G9007,8143,576128643
LGE LM-G900N6,7763,00616218
LGE LM-G900TM10,5575,00466722
LGE LM-G9107,7083,656131116
LGE LM-K20073431256723
LGE LM-K3002,0031,015441810
LGE LM-K315IM3,6541,86531432
LGE LM-K4002,10098743431
LGE LM-K4102,0061,026441411
LGE LM-K4202,2721,07541738
LGE LM-K5001,672880474351
LGE LM-K5102,8901,47137093
LGE LM-K5204,1772,18327911
LGE LM-K5253,5401,74132341
LGE LM-K9207,3033,330144213
LGE LM-Q310N2,08798843501
LGE LM-Q510N1,78381346272
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,54876148637
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,499682491412
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,08147453163
LGE LM-Q6205,5392,58221516
LGE LM-Q6303,5711,829321711
LGE LM-Q630N3,9432,00629071
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,895887450119
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,800861460310
LGE LM-Q710.FGN2,1261,00443086
LGE LM-Q7202,7841,387377529
LGE LM-Q7303,4111,691333540
LGE LM-Q8502,6951,23838405
LGE LM-Q9106,0742,99318846
LGE LM-Q920N8,2983,77311831
LGE LM-Q925L3,9311,93229181
LGE LM-Q927L6,6473,12916561
LGE LM-T6004,1531,878280010
LGE LM-V3507,0323,365152224
LGE LM-V350N7,7083,69913122
LGE LM-V4056,8193,217160453
LGE LM-V409N7,0233,35315246
LGE LM-V4509,9394,65073531
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,3324,2149038
LGE LM-V5009,6434,3608045
LGE LM-V500N9,2864,28491430
LGE LM-V510N10,2654,79969511
LGE LM-V60012,8396,109421107
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,2924,68369340
LGE LM-V600V10,7004,9746538
LGE LM-X12052638059531
LGE LM-X210614266583711
LGE LM-X210APM66328057717
LGE LM-X210CM73330956744
LGE LM-X210K56123759081
LGE LM-X210L64727958021
LGE LM-X212(G)56823759021
LGE LM-X22067428557504
LGE LM-X32077640756296
LGE LM-X410(FG)85944655263
LGE LM-X410.F1,61477348073
LGE LM-X410.FGN1,06547753351
LGE LM-X4201,646810476720
LGE LM-X420N1,82386045781
LGE LM-X4302,1211,013431614
LGE LM-X440IM1,7521,34946611
LGE LM-X510WM73632156681
LGE LM-X5201,7721,22246353
LGE LM-X5251,72484846978
LGE LM-X5401,87487045306
LGE LM-X600IM4,0671,84428411
LGE LML211BL75032156617
LGE LML212VL693309572510
LGE LML413DL1,18752952103
LGE LML713DL1,75981946552
Huawei LND-L293,1741,58135018
Huawei Mate 9 Pro5,5282,68621574
SHARP LP-019,3814,1328861
Leia Inc LPD-20W15,7807,8461742
Huawei LRA-LX12,8581,24137331
Joyar LRNS10GIL06,3413,06117671
Jio LS1542QWN1,05246653492
NYX LT-M05Lite2,9931,58636361
Gateway LT2863526658131
F2 LT521665628457861
ELEVATE LUNA G60X5,1052,35223701
Huawei LYA-AL0010,6665,04565917
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)8,8154,1911059188
Huawei LYO-L2154123559411
MEDIACOM M-PPxS510L1,48967349241
Meizu M1 E2,4201,23540391
Alps M101,53979748755
Positivo M10 4G PRO X2,1171,02943214
Welcome M10 Pro Max81036255861
Acer M10-116,5293,34816951
Multilaser M10-4G82034855711
Incar M1035S52838259501
Stack M107_9863A_64_P2,0611,60743682
m107_9863a_64_q1,9601,52644551
Sprd m107_9863a_64_q_Natv2,0491,61143771
Southern Telecom M109001,33561850551
Multilaser M10_3G63428458141
Multilaser M10_4G2,2291,07242192
Multilaser M10_4G_PRO3,1531,57635193
Incar M10ES113,1531,54435171
BLU M10L Pro2,9541,37436653
LEAGOO M131,7141,02647062
WEIBU M133S_P1004,3121,90327311
KEP M15136,0713,08418851
Hena M17QF6_3G48634859861
Meizu M18525,8962,66919727
Xiaomi M1908C3JGG6,0312,936191213
Telpo m1k_go1,83985045572
SUNMI M22,4281,19240322
Meizu m2 note2,4181,18240412
IMin M2-Max4,5742,22226143
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,7063,476131640
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,3952,5242239218
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,4822,5612199175
Xiaomi M2004J19PI5,7152,666206119
Xiaomi M2004J7AC6,6483,09516556
Xiaomi M2004J7BC9,9465,0217345
Xiaomi M2006C3LC2,6171,26738802
Xiaomi M2006C3LG2,4541,195401469
Xiaomi M2006C3LI2,6341,307387110
Xiaomi M2006C3LII2,4521,17740178
Xiaomi M2006C3LVG2,3441,16641116
Xiaomi M2006C3MG2,6541,275385657
Xiaomi M2006C3MI2,5581,23739288
Xiaomi M2006C3MII2,7371,336380719
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG2,7211,314381647
Xiaomi M2006J10C8,6793,99510948
Xiaomi M2007J17C8,4043,88511545
Xiaomi M2007J17G7,8683,609127377
Xiaomi M2007J17I7,5653,461135311
Xiaomi M2007J1SC11,4385,33358222
Xiaomi M2007J20CG7,2093,3351472356
Xiaomi M2007J20CI7,1613,325148442
Xiaomi M2007J20CT7,0383,19315193
Xiaomi M2007J22G7,2073,391147444
Xiaomi M2007J3SC12,1715,6564966
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro 5G (Various Models)12,3685,842477420
Xiaomi M2010J19CG5,1872,455233476
Xiaomi M2010J19CI5,1452,424235511
Xiaomi M2010J19SC5,2952,47322773
Xiaomi M2010J19SG5,2602,487229154
Xiaomi M2010J19SI5,2212,500231521
Xiaomi M2010J19SL5,5642,664213213
Xiaomi M2010J19SY5,1842,425233537
Xiaomi M2011K2C11,7265,31554913
Xiaomi M2011K2G11,8025,428542119
Xiaomi M2012K10C11,7195,52955028
Xiaomi M2012K11AC12,2925,67948820
Xiaomi M2012K11AG12,9826,159405615
Xiaomi M2012K11AI11,2455,26960649
Xiaomi M2012K11C11,9375,49152710
Xiaomi M2012K11G12,1295,62449842
Xiaomi M2012K11I12,2085,73349211
Techain M20_4G4,1542,10427991
MAGCH M2105,6722,74220852
Xiaomi M2101K6G7,3703,4171419254
Xiaomi M2101K6I7,1133,322149826
Xiaomi M2101K6P7,0893,292150857
Xiaomi M2101K6R7,3523,38514288
Xiaomi M2101K7AG6,6803,091164758
Xiaomi M2101K7AI6,6863,092164423
Xiaomi M2101K7BG7,4433,556139451
Xiaomi M2101K7BI7,7063,721131446
Xiaomi M2101K7BL8,0033,883124020
Xiaomi M2101K7BNY7,8013,757129388
Xiaomi M2101K9AG7,7523,651130547
Xiaomi M2101K9AI6,4622,97617232
Xiaomi M2101K9C9,7384,3657741
Xiaomi M2101K9G10,9585,08662780
Xiaomi M2101K9R10,4404,8166755
Xiaomi M2102J20SG10,3844,760682690
Xiaomi M2102J20SI9,5934,36081871
Xiaomi M2102J2SC12,9776,0784074
Xiaomi M2102K1AC11,8475,4325387
Xiaomi M2102K1C11,6165,33356017
Xiaomi M2102K1G11,3745,25459233
Xiaomi M2103K19C6,8653,233158411
Xiaomi M2103K19G7,9293,827126070
Xiaomi M2103K19I6,9543,81615538
Xiaomi M2103K19PG7,8743,739127128
Xiaomi M2103K19PI8,6184,16811067
Xiaomi M2103K19PY7,8033,81612922
Xiaomi M2104K10AC10,1164,90471217
Xiaomi M2104K10I12,4856,00846514
Xiaomi M2105K81AC13,7326,3623376
Xiaomi M2105K81C12,1405,5884974
M32,4331,10540291
Meizu M3s1,51667649011
M3Mobile M3SL204,4182,31926771
M3Mobile M3SM15N3,8321,82229922
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,8561,78229671
AOYODKG M401,9411,24344722
Incar M40 Plus_EEA5,4862,62121927
Incar M40 Plus_ROW5,8482,83419964
Incar M40 Pro6,9113,28415682
M40Pro2,7481,33138001
Incar M40Pro_EEA5,4892,59821888
Incar M40Pro_ROW5,5192,87421655
Chinoe M56,1532,90918501
Meizu M5 Note2,3901,17240572
Elo Touch Solutions M5114,1156,7812951
MMax Communications Inc. M551,13149952681
GiONEE M5_lite1,60571548154
Meizu M5s2,4221,13440372
KTE M62,4321,11240313
Meizu M6 Note3,7551,80630582
ELINK M656B6,2893,02217912
Yes M685Y459745558571
KTE M6_EEA4,1432,01728051
EVERCOSS M6A2,1731,79542722
Meberry M71,5381,15348781
Incar M7-W3,6441,69931581
Vernee M7_EEA2,09395043471
Deejoy M7_EEA_KIDS73054656791
ALLDOCUBE M85,2292,80023091
LEAGOO M8 Pro3,6031,71531922
Multilaser M8-4G2,4761,22639996
M8203,3971,66633481
FEONAL M820-EEA3,6451,74531522
Incar M821-EEA97343554143
Sprd M8631,6721,31147401
BMXC M863-EEA2,1521,40942884
Multilaser M8_4G3,0581,53535938
Multilaser M8_WIFI3,2781,54934381
BLU M8L3,0031,41836255
BLU M8L 20222,9591,38936614
BLU M8L Plus3,0611,428359130
VS M8S MAX1,25655451392
VS M8S PRO L1,24956351461
PAX M92001,93887544751
Rockchip M96Plus1,17652652181
Incar MA7681,05647053401
Vonino Magnet_G1039627960374
Vonino Magnet_G302,8772,05637171
Vonino Magnet_G503,6432,69331592
Huawei MAO-LX97,2153,69714701
Huawei MAR-AL008,6224,17511058
Huawei MAR-LX1A5,1912,4342331139
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,4812,488220035
Huawei MAR-LX1H5,1612,415234712
Huawei MAR-LX1M5,1282,476236117
Huawei MAR-LX24,3002,121273513
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,8652,29424833
Huawei MAR-LX3A5,0322,398241114
Huawei MAR-LX3Am6,2243,07618161
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm5,2982,40322742
Mara Phones X11,81980145803
Mara Phones Z13,1871,57934985
Mara Z d2,5111,12239733
Xiaomi Mars14,1746,7412881
Aratek Marshall 83,1481,51035221
Mate Pad Pro2,7721,36137812
Samsung matisse3g77334956331
Tablet Express MAX 101,9741,51844464
CUBOT MAX 22,6321,41038724
CUBOT MAX 33,0571,90735941
Alps MAX S1,04347653561
IBRIT Max15_Pro3,1331,41635361
UHANS Max21,26255451261
Android-incar MAX_101,7791,35746281
ONYX MaxLumi4,2752,01127452
Asus MaxM23,6411,63231611
Droidlogic maxwell1,18849752071
Google MBOX894395549319
IWaylink MC401_GWL6,3182,95117766
ZDMID MCT-10HPQ-POE1,23353851551
Topicon mdt8603,8041,93030142
Huawei MED-LX91,87288445352
Huawei MED-LX9N2,02093244001
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro40928560291
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook1,415984498823
Rockchip Megapad_13332,6011,93938943
meizu 16Xs6,0952,73518751
MEIZU M62,5791,27139091
Meizu note84,1121,91928224
meizu note95,2242,56423141
meizu X85,8102,69820122
Datalogic MEMOR 103,2801,52834362
Datalogic Memor 113,8302,02029953
Skyworth MEP2Q421G3,1441,71635255
Rockchip MEP5303,9451,86329051
Ulefone Metal2,11298743282
AAEON MF-0011,26988851191
MAGNUMTECH MG7158074795587625
Huawei MGA-AL006,5023,05517084
Huawei MGA-LX96,3242,99817742
Huawei MGA-LX9N4,0901,77228301
QUALCOMM MH-51083,4731,60932892
KonnectONE MH-T60001,02545053744
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)5,4112,553223130
Xiaomi Mi 1011,4205,28058388
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro11,3675,32559325
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro14,4077,2062681
Xiaomi Mi 11 Ultra4,0652,20828431
Xiaomi MI 3C92640254611
Xiaomi MI 3W2,3051,09741514
Xiaomi MI 4LTE49020359811
Xiaomi MI 4W1,28757450931
Xiaomi MI 52,8611,296372816
Xiaomi MI 5s3,3341,535339610
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,4821,560328310
Xiaomi MI 5X2,8851,41937122
Xiaomi MI 65,9262,815195529
Xiaomi MI 86,8593,253159085
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,2262,489231241
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,5623,03916828
Xiaomi MI 8 SE5,3462,98722549
Xiaomi MI 99,6364,479805164
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,8632,721198655
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,6412,622210023
Xiaomi MI 9 Transparent Edition9,2294,1749402
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,9063,2151570153
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro9,6524,581801193
Xiaomi Mi A13,8211,876300090
Xiaomi Mi A24,1521,942280193
Xiaomi Mi A35,1482,3562352110
Xiaomi MI CC 95,7832,90720262
Xiaomi MI CC 9 Meitu Edition4,6312,16225891
Xiaomi MI MAX3,3691,57833719
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,6381,857316231
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,9672,503244629
Xiaomi MI MIX4,6602,17325771
Xiaomi Mi MIX 25,7772,735203023
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,4082,973174540
Xiaomi Mi MIX 37,7563,719130411
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G9,4754,43585722
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,6833,067164646
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,7753,107162264
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro7,3223,367143925
Xiaomi Mi Note 23,1091,457355311
Xiaomi Mi Note 36,0552,96119024
Xiaomi MI PAD1,59887048204
Xiaomi MI PAD 45,7372,67720469
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS6,0853,19618818
Mi Pad 52,8601,41937311
Xiaomi MI PLAY4,0472,00028582
Xiaomi Mi-4c3,1471,55735232
Xiaomi MiBOX257139958951
Xiaomi MIBOX476733556412
Micromax A10216811660631
Micromax Q41459125458692
AoGo MID-1015T1,26458551241
POSBANK MINT99471753971
Revoview Mione Pro Plus3,6631,83631372
Mipad2,5651,27339224
Kimfly Mito A6765928857811
Xiaomi MiTV-NSOP065126957981
DOOGEE MIX3,2251,501347712
OUKITEL MIX 25,6452,59320994
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,9342,45624556
Xiaomi MIX 36,9943,22715341
Lephone MLT1811024,7572,39625321
X2 Model-X21,13849352623
X3 Model-X31,34959050442
Motorola moto e2,6551,267385529
Motorola Moto E (4)889389549920
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus717312569017
Motorola moto e (XT2052DL)3,0541,426359623
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,7071,318382921
Motorola moto e(6i)1,50898349063
Motorola moto e(6s)2,9711,42936494
Motorola moto e(7)2,8091,391375710
Motorola moto e(7) plus4,8852,287247617
Motorola moto e(7) power2,9701,475365012
Motorola moto e(7i) power2,111996433111
Motorola moto e135,6062,731211511
Motorola moto e202,8041,456376111
Motorola moto e223,9662,07128928
Motorola moto e22i2,6041,30538894
Motorola moto e22s4,4292,38826721
Motorola moto e303,2921,60734252
Motorola moto e324,5742,60926156
Motorola moto e32(s)4,3932,35826972
Motorola moto e405,6642,744209016
Motorola moto e587342255148
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)79834355954
Motorola moto e5 cruise93241754575
Motorola moto e5 play754324565412
Motorola moto e5 plus1,198589519610
Motorola moto e5 supra1,65574847551
Motorola moto e61,73785546819
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,649771476425
Motorola moto e6 play576403588818
Motorola moto e6s2,4801,184399419
Motorola Moto G60827258424
Motorola Moto G (4)1,327603506530
Motorola Moto G (5)1,738853467612
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus2,5231,295395817
Motorola Moto G (5S)1,80888345957
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,6161,296388324
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0781,39735701
Motorola Moto G 201454823759304
Motorola moto g 5G7,9263,729126323
Motorola moto g 5G (2022)8,4824,136113433
Motorola moto g 5G - 20237,6093,50913412
Motorola moto g 5G - 20248,4853,87811322
Motorola moto g 5G plus7,4183,346140243
Motorola moto g fast4,6882,256256328
Motorola moto g go2,8001,43237672
Motorola Moto G Play787343560815
Motorola moto g play (2021)4,4462,246266659
Motorola moto g play (XT2093DL)5,0812,514239313
Motorola moto g play - 20233,1381,64335316
Motorola moto g power5,0412,333240689
Motorola moto g power (2021)5,2292,460231065
Motorola moto g power (2022)4,1922,173278630
Motorola moto g power (XT2041DL)5,2352,421230611
Motorola moto g power 5G - 20239,7024,71378216
Motorola moto g pro4,7832,20725216
Motorola moto g pure2,3871,257406667
Motorola moto g stylus5,0332,3702410105
Motorola moto g stylus (2021)7,1103,304150020
Motorola moto g stylus (2022)6,2523,177180614
Motorola moto g stylus (2023)6,3863,11117537
Motorola moto g stylus (XT2115DL)7,2973,404144617
Motorola moto g stylus 5G7,8383,627127964
Motorola moto g stylus 5G (2022)9,4024,38088248
Motorola moto g stylus 5G - 202311,4045,56958824
Motorola moto g(10)4,7232,194254916
Motorola moto g(10) power4,0571,85028496
Motorola moto g(100)12,8255,95642455
Motorola moto g(20)4,9272,357246023
Motorola moto g(30)5,2302,543230831
Motorola moto g(40) fusion5,8172,672200919
Motorola moto g(50)6,8073,061161118
Motorola moto g(50) 5G8,9674,32610096
Motorola moto g(6)1,865948454182
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,72381147003
Motorola moto g(6) forge88738855023
Motorola moto g(6) play1,269589511631
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,9811,947288629
Motorola moto g(60)7,3403,440143544
Motorola moto g(60)s7,9753,854124320
Motorola moto g(7)4,4082,216268351
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,8791,35237166
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,7292,257254517
Motorola moto g(7) play2,6491,282385952
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,5662,226261944
Motorola moto g(7) power4,6432,2822584104
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,9921,912288114
Motorola moto g(8)4,6842,150256617
Motorola moto g(8) play3,7451,76830729
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,0412,336240545
Motorola moto g(8) power4,7122,189255549
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,4951,709326933
Motorola moto g(9)5,8312,72220043
Motorola moto g(9) play5,2742,434228556
Motorola moto g(9) plus6,8483,197159444
Motorola moto g(9) power5,7492,882203734
Motorola moto g045,3352,44022581
Motorola moto g136,4223,25817394
Motorola moto g146,3883,00817515
Motorola moto g200 5G14,5966,98425235
Motorola moto g224,1762,197279223
Motorola moto g235,5382,73521526
Motorola moto g24 power6,0602,89418971
Motorola moto g315,4512,81922105
Motorola moto g31(w)5,2532,481229716
Motorola moto g327,4653,544138126
Motorola Moto G41,32757550661
Motorola Moto G4 Plus1,78780846182
Motorola moto g415,2662,628228813
Motorola moto g427,6543,686132812
Motorola Moto G580033655941
Motorola Moto G5 (XT1676)1,86784145384
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9811,36136421
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,7471,79830694
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1686)3,7491,79830641
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1687)3,8321,82029911
Motorola moto g51 5G8,8194,113105727
Motorola moto g526,8243,244160219
Motorola moto g52j 5G9,6284,4638072
Motorola moto g53 5G8,6053,993111411
Motorola moto g53y 5G6,9633,13715492
Motorola moto g54 5G9,3364,62590128
Motorola Moto G5S (XT1799-2)3,0751,53535741
Motorola Moto G6 Plus3,2991,54334191
Motorola moto g62 5G8,3773,893116112
Motorola moto g71 5G8,8244,095105511
Motorola moto g728,8364,302104831
Motorola moto g73 5G9,3364,53590220
Motorola moto g82 5G9,1434,25196520
Motorola moto g84 5G9,8004,55376420
Motorola moto tab g203,8302,25029932
Motorola Moto X74833356632
Motorola Moto X Play1,56673748499
Motorola moto x43,9641,933289441
Motorola Moto Z2,24998741992
Motorola Moto Z (2)6,1262,891186051
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,6171,263387924
Motorola moto z35,7592,703203410
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,2182,081277717
Motorola moto z46,0872,759188031
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)81636255783
Motorola MotoG3843369555011
Bullitt Motorola Defy6,5143,12417032
motorola edge7,7723,501129819
motorola edge (2021)12,7586,07542821
motorola edge (2022)9,2574,31392615
motorola edge 2011,8255,60953929
motorola edge 20 fusion8,7544,153107615
motorola edge 20 lite8,3014,006118212
motorola edge 20 pro14,4846,85026031
motorola edge 202311,4945,3115761
motorola edge 3013,2126,23738430
motorola edge 30 fusion14,3416,81427619
motorola edge 30 neo9,8114,5817608
motorola edge 30 pro14,5126,76425931
motorola edge 30 ultra15,6557,55318227
motorola edge 4013,3906,49736819
motorola edge 40 neo11,1625,20361312
motorola edge 40 pro17,6348,6011137
motorola edge 50 pro14,9267,1892302
motorola edge 5G UW (2021)12,6615,97943914
Motorola Edge Plus12,6525,86744042
motorola edge plus (2022)14,6336,75525037
motorola edge plus 202317,7098,66311112
motorola edge plus 5G UW (2022)16,2057,5001536
Motorola One3,6961,911311417
Motorola one 5G7,4723,33113795
motorola one 5G ace8,5583,9431118107
Motorola one 5G UW7,3133,277144014
motorola one 5G UW ace8,3283,85211746
motorola one action5,2092,387232015
Motorola one fusion5,7482,724203823
Motorola one fusion+7,0883,323150924
motorola one hyper6,1152,788186510
Motorola one macro4,9132,359246528
Motorola one power3,5771,69932129
Motorola one vision5,2962,469227539
Motorola one zoom5,7322,613205132
motorola razr5,3092,41522692
motorola razr (2020)6,8023,029161210
motorola razr 202217,0668,2131292
motorola razr 202310,1414,8277093
motorola razr 40 ultra13,5586,6933494
motorola razr 5G7,0603,42015174
motorola razr plus 20239,8104,6717618
HXY MP012,1801,62742651
HXY MP038,1274,62812083
UMIDIGI MP0410,1124,8457142
HXY MP054,3412,19627157
HXY MP065,8762,93119812
HXY MP096,4953,10517113
HXY MP176,3113,03417781
HXY MP186,4693,16617171
UMIDIGI MP199,1994,4369471
UMIDIGI MP242,6071,22938862
UMIDIGI MP346,3873,03217521
Droidlogic Mplaypod1,03544453621
Huawei MRD-LX11,188519520623
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,23153851574
Huawei MRD-LX21,084499531515
Huawei MRD-LX31,40863849934
Huawei MatePad Pro10,1344,6337116
Huawei MRX-AN1910,4074,7136792
Huawei MRX-W0913,1216,2023925
MSI MS-78175,4493,92822131
Juniper Systems MS3A6,6113,09116701
QUALCOMM msm8937_3287637955101
QUALCOMM msm8953 for arm643,8691,87029628
QUALCOMM MSM8996 for arm641,34758150461
KonnectONE MT-T8002,1561,61642841
KonnectONE MT-T8B226,9973,53415339
UMIDIGI MT085,3042,63422711
UMIDIGI MT102,3891,06540603
UMIDIGI MT112,14295842953
UMIDIGI MT139,6724,6517921
OnePlus MT211114,5466,92725520
Atv mt56801,64370247721
Ktc MT99501,99184544292
Alps MTK8257_demo1,86184245461
Multilaser Multilaser_F40328760321
Multilaser Multilaser_GMax_23,3051,62334141
Multilaser Multilaser_H_5G9,0744,4439824
FYD muPAD1041,37999550121
Murena Two7,0043,45115301
KONROW MUST2,10894643341
VVDN MW-101-082,5171,15139651
VVDN_Technologies_Pvt_Ltd MW-102-082,5121,16539711
Maxwest MX-A10R3,8161,81230061
Maxwest MX-A642,5111,19439741
Meizu MX52,4151,11640442
Meizu MX63,3392,08733932
Rockchip MX9Pro.02.d41,65576147561
Rockchip MXQPRO58828158731
MyTab pro My-10-13-13,3761,71233671
Huawei MYA-L031,74886346651
Huawei MYA-L111,72480746999
Huawei MYA-L221,82887045676
Huawei MYA-L411,67078947442
Rombica myPhone Jet92140854662
MyPhone my96 DTV67128257581
MyPhone myT6 DTV27719760561
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,65272047601
Topsand N103,6071,73631891
YUMKEM N10-EEA1,5781,19248311
HMD Global N1374DL6,9093,24715693
HMD Global N151DL2,5201,17939623
HMD Global N152DL2,14998742901
HMD Global N156DL3,2641,65634483
NextD N21,35663150331
DOOGEE N202,8031,30937637
DOOGEE N20Pro4,8732,224247910
DOOGEE N302,7211,29338153
ARBOR N33019,4134,5498802
DOOGEE N40Pro4,6932,17725614
NUU N4L715337569410
DOOGEE N505,1812,34623391
Amlogic N5MAX1,13649552634
Blackview N60009,5224,5748372
NUU N6501L9,3974,6218833
Amlogic N8 PLUS1,28155751031
N8882,3431,86941121
Newland N91044918960082
Samsung N910C2,8301,36337491
ZTE N913259325758612
ZTE N95171,73577146842
Huawei NAM-LX914,0356,6243072
Google nami4,4163,11126799
Legamaster NAV12,9536,5084081
Navon Navon_SPT110061846458311
Jio NB1112MM6,4003,12017482
Jio NB2112QB5,0072,28824214
NYX NB55S3,6201,87531801
ThirdWave NBLB23,5731,50232162
OnePlus NE221014,6097,1922519
OnePlus NE221112,4266,2564736
OnePlus NE221314,0586,78430435
OnePlus NE221514,0566,78230520
OnePlus NE221712,6356,1154447
TP-LINK Neffos C51,25956351312
TP-Link Neffos C9s1,02843853691
TP-Link Neffos X1 Lite2,7591,39637931
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8701,40437242
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s59125558631
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,7261,89230874
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,9201,96729253
Huawei NEN-L223,7651,67230482
Huawei NEN-LX13,2441,47534631
Dialn Neo2,5101,15739751
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,54064848746
MINIX NEO U22-XJ MAX2,20196042421
Huawei NEO-L294,2881,91927411
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,79783446062
HOFFMANN Neo_A90067128257592
Clementoni S.p.A. Neo_Clempad_20211,13382952671
Rockchip NEO_X393,6111,71031887
Droidlogic NEXON X81,17950852171
IRIS NEXT U2,5421,23539443
Samsung Nexus7,8093,44612891
Samsung Nexus 1079233256024
LGE Nexus 470831557033
LGE Nexus 5957419542915
LGE Nexus 5X2,195992424911
Motorola Nexus 61,310594507915
Huawei Nexus 6P2,2371,17742108
Asus Nexus 71,002468539648
Asus Nexus 7 201387438755112
Htc Nexus 92,6951,191383714
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI39928860341
Google nissa9,5525,07983019
Maxwest Nitro 55A1,21055251781
Maxwest Nitro 81,05478553445
Huawei Mate 40 Pro13,0966,1223973
Huawei NOH-NX913,4356,2143628
HMD Global Nokia 154425259365
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus77134356363
HMD Global Nokia 1.371431056951
HMD Global Nokia 1.491939654721
HMD Global Nokia 2.191739654744
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,914983449116
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,264571512223
HMD Global Nokia 2.42,4521,185401816
HMD Global Nokia 3 V1,96788544502
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1361,04343015
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3961,08440534
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,7461,555380214
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,8231,14645764
HMD Global Nokia 3.44,8662,301248215
HMD Global Nokia 4.23,0951,603355916
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,6561,25138535
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus4,5332,165263123
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,2952,521227836
HMD Global Nokia 5.45,2192,478231632
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,9041,937293649
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,3972,082269126
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,5202,131263512
HMD Global Nokia 73,9381,85429122
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,3552,560225027
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,7022,217255713
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,5132,635217147
HMD Global Nokia 86,9763,57815414
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,1832,82818298
HMD Global Nokia 8 V 5G UW6,0772,68418831
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,9212,306246219
HMD Global Nokia 8.3 5G8,0823,737121521
HMD Global Nokia 96,7903,151161513
HMD Global Nokia C01 Plus2,0931,03943487
HMD Global Nokia C1077134756371
HMD Global Nokia C122,4861,24239912
HMD Global Nokia C273553056691
HMD Global Nokia C2 Tennen2,3811,21240711
HMD Global Nokia C202,3341,14741204
HMD Global Nokia C2106,3083,02517802
HMD Global Nokia C31,7921,36746143
HMD Global Nokia C302,1411,13542972
HMD Global Nokia C323,3031,70434168
HMD Global Nokia G103,2181,60534813
HMD Global Nokia G1006,0933,01518773
HMD Global Nokia G115,4542,643220910
HMD Global Nokia G11 Plus5,8362,89920011
HMD Global Nokia G203,7721,90430406
HMD Global Nokia G215,4892,657218910
HMD Global Nokia G225,9592,85719431
HMD Global Nokia G400 5G8,8164,27510585
HMD Global Nokia G42 5G9,1214,2979682
HMD Global Nokia G508,1553,773120212
HMD Global Nokia T105,7752,82720312
HMD Global Nokia T205,5242,629216415
HMD Global Nokia T216,3833,17817564
HMD Global Nokia X105,6962,49320713
HMD Global Nokia X1008,3443,858117011
HMD Global Nokia X207,0103,195152817
HMD Global Nokia X30 5G7,5743,54713521
HMD Global Nokia XR207,3653,400142215
HMD Global Nokia XR219,5544,3958293
Rockchip nora_sgo60544058452
HAFURY NOTE 102,8561,45237355
Ulefone Note 11P4,7972,224251119
Ulefone Note 123,2901,50734272
Ulefone Note 12P3,1871,59134976
Ulefone Note 13P3,9071,98229321
Ulefone Note 142,4981,22039801
Ulefone Note 16 Pro6,2102,95718203
CUBOT NOTE 201,79679246093
CUBOT NOTE 20 PRO4,5432,062262710
CUBOT NOTE 770230157098
Ulefone Note 8P63026758201
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,8163,04016061
Ulefone Note 9P3,3131,618340514
FIGI Note_11_Pro3,3901,84533601
Ulefone Note_7P1,7711,02346372
ONYX NoteAir3,2431,49234662
QUALCOMM NoteAir24,4151,98426811
QUALCOMM NoteAir37,0773,40515112
QUALCOMM NoteAir3C7,6623,73713259
Incar Notepad 1021,7771,35946311
Dragon_Touch Notepad_K101,03246253672
Incar NOVAT-153,6452,00331551
Rizzen Novatab6,8603,47815881
N-one Npad X9,1494,4849636
Incar Npad-Pro7,0683,33515161
Incar NpadAir3,6901,75131181
N-one Npadplus6,0332,86019112
N-one NpadS6,0612,87318942
Navico NSX84135455512
HONOR NTH-NX913,3036,32937821
HONOR NTN-L225,0972,35523764
HONOR NTN-LX16,3183,00717758
NUU NUU_A3L57224458942
NUU NUU_X52,9751,53136481
Sony NW-WM1AM22,3561,05841031
Nubia NX549J3,4981,68632651
Nubia NX569J3,0531,40835984
Nubia NX573J1,66579147481
Nubia NX589J4,8102,30525091
Nubia NX595J6,0522,80519043
Nubia NX609J3,3021,43734171
Nubia NX612J4,5732,37126172
Xiaomi NX619J6,3453,04917657
Nubia Z207,6353,50913334
Nubia Red Magic 38,6403,870110017
Nubia NX651J6,7153,00516332
Nubia Red Magic 5G11,4525,26557976
Nubia NX666J13,7906,3833316
Nubia NX669J13,4896,24735438
Nubia NX679J16,2787,64414717
Nubia NX709J17,2608,0751221
Nubia NX709S17,1108,4941285
Nubia NX711J12,6935,6854372
Nubia NX712J15,2256,9392111
Nubia NX713J17,1788,8121272
Nubia NX721J25,18812,231127
Nubia NX729J19,3469,5908932
Nubia NX769J24,65611,9191613
HIGRACE OC1014,0881,98328327
Huawei OCE-AN1013,4446,2353602
SPRD Octa - TS91,87882045241
Incar OCTA-T700M-T25,9172,87219581
Google octopus3,4661,6873291133
AYN Odin10,0324,8537201
AYN Odin221,99710,369364
Alps Odinlite9,0675,1219842
Alps OdinLite_M211,2835,2396051
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus4,4732,11526531
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,00287044201
Smartisan OE1063,9781,99228881
Incar OKT13,3151,61734041
OUKITEL OKT36,3812,93917581
NCR OM97,2733,56314531
NCR OM9 PRO EU7,0683,49315151
JOYAR ONA19TB0021,63974047741
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,3491,11141078
OnePlus ONE E10011,35962950311
OnePlus X (Various Models)1,31558050752
FortunaPix OneLernDB0103,3901,71933595
OnePlus 7 Pro9,5854,328820135
OnePlus 3 (A3000)3,2191,460347918
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)5,1172,416236692
OnePlus 5 (A5000)7,9293,7611261181
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,2723,0201794119
OnePlus 67,1313,4391492140
OnePlus 6T7,4293,5981399169
ONEPLUS IN20139,5214,3918381
Packard Bell oneTwo S323043830660126
OPPO OPD2102A7,5933,56213454
OnePlus OPD220313,3076,39937613
OnePlus OPD23048,8324,24510503
OnePlus OPD23059,2584,5089251
OPPO OPG0110,8184,8946421
Droidlogic oppen85961155272
OPPO A572,7981,35137696
OPPO A833,3241,62533994
OPPO F1s2,0031,02444191
OPPO R11 Plus1,29152250901
OPPO R11s6,8433,68815952
OPPO R11t5,4952,52121822
DIGMA Optima 10 X702 4G TS1228PL1,7931,36846131
CubePilot Optimus3,9172,06829262
Alps Optimus23,0891,55035663
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 30103,0471,30736042
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 70105,5354,07921551
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 7802,2371,04942072
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,17792042701
TCL Optus X Start63628558101
ZTE Orange Neva jet9,4624,2568641
ZTE Orange Neva play2,3641,91340891
ZTE Orange Neva zen1,9191,46744881
Rockchip orangepi56,9575,77115513
Rockchip orangepi5plus9,6714,6597932
ROKiT Orb S67249757541
WALTON ORBIT Y213,6741,73531282
AZW Orbsmart S851,37359350172
Thomson Origin_679_Pro5,4182,83422301
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4271,62633182
OUKITEL OT59,5354,5468341
OX TAB Ox-10-13-12,3911,09640562
Huawei OXF-AN0011,1435,1236171
Huawei Honor V30 Pro9,0604,0069864
Asus P0082,9681,34436549
Asus P00A1,65279147615
Asus P00C1,80886945964
Asus P00I2,9841,36036397
Asus P00L1,98593544351
Asus P01M1,26056951303
Asus P01MA1,62571847865
Asus P01T_11,58569048301
Asus P02466928557631
Asus P0272,9371,35536784
DW P101,08547553132
Acer P10-116,4123,23917432
Incar P1011,8101,34545944
LENOVO P1050X1,58971048276
LENOVO P1060X2,1811,03942641
Wainyok P10X4,2192,06627761
KEECOO P111,64672847682
P11 Pro2,8681,32237252
Acer P11-116,6113,32516691
Weelikeit P11W6,5733,28516761
p1266949257621
Reeder P13 Blue Max 128 GB 20223,3901,62133581
Reeder P13 Blue Max Lite 20221,89284445061
Reeder P13 Blue Max Pro Lite 20223,3051,61134122
Reeder P13 Blue MaxL 20212,7041,27338331
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus1,76378146511
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus_20221,85088145521
Skythtek P15W4,1801,98627902
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,24384451501
SUNMI P2-B78133856191
Winnovo P20-Tab1,7481,33546663
BMXC P20091941354701
Incar P20S_EEA5,8622,90519882
Incar P20S_ROW3,8371,96129872
SUNMI P2mini95241554371
Android P301,8241,26645744
Incar P30S_EEA6,1543,05418492
Incar P30S_ROW5,4072,69622344
TCL P330X34223860481
Goally P3_84,2742,02227471
CUBOT P403,5702,70932189
Incar P40-EEA2,0831,61143547
Incar P40S_ROW5,7392,76120421
BIOSTAR Group P4M900-M7 FE2,31398241371
CUBOT P503,9532,05529002
ZTE P5031,51978648981
Alps P50pro2,8501,41937411
ZTE P5452,3881,89840651
PANASONIC P55 Novo 4G2,5471,34339392
CUBOT P604,3472,33327105
ZTE P6002,3721,21340842
Blackview P60004,7802,45125242
Incar P60Pro3,7731,78530381
Moxnice P632,2181,72642283
ZTE P6521,86988145361
Fplus P6704,5212,36026341
PRITOM P775957056477
DW P701,11849352861
TINNO P7808,3633,86311683
PRITOM P7_EEA1,02559053752
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,69179247271
Elephone P83,8781,94029512
CUBOT P807,0173,46215263
Elephone p80001,8971,15944993
Incar P8033,1031,51135553
Dinqin P80L3,6701,84531301
Fortune Ship P88_Pride_1X90045354871
ALLVIEW P8_Life56924358991
HAOVM P92,1931,04442531
Elephone P90002,5811,18539071
DW Pa131,10448652981
Oculus Pacific1,00673053921
OSCAL Pad 106,0922,89518782
OSCAL Pad 136,2552,97118031
Pad 5 max2,8801,40437151
Pad 5 Pro2,7161,28238221
Pad 6 Max1,80483545984
Pad 6 Pro2,9381,41636773
OSCAL Pad 6097073254171
Pad 6pro1,80283746021
OSCAL Pad 702,2191,01242251
Blackview Pad 83,4241,66033241
Pad13_Pro2,9011,40436984
DT pad5Pro3,6271,67331732
Alps Pad69,3144,5289091
DW Pad6 Pro1,12952352713
Pad_6_Pro2,9531,448366711
Incar Pad_M223,7081,86631021
Pad_Pro2,7671,35337832
Pad_Ultra1,24556251481
OPPO PADM006,2913,14717882
Huawei PAL-AL0014,6867,1192451
Huawei PAR-LX14,6262,301259212
Huawei PAR-LX1M3,7731,70130393
Huawei PAR-LX94,7372,13425399
ERTEBAT HAMRAH GUYA ARVAN CO Pars1,81290345891
Fujitsu Patio7306,5603,15916831
OPPO PBAT003,0031,39336244
NEC PC-TE410JAW3,8662,15529642
NEC PC-TE507FAW65427557891
NEC PC-TE510BAL1,79379146122
NEC PC-TE510JAW3,4221,64733261
OPPO PCCM008,9544,19110141
OPPO PCGM006,9873,29515361
OPPO PCKM008,9144,30310231
Philco PCS011,8141,40745862
Philco PCS021,9311,49244812
Huawei PCT-AL107,5283,29713626
Huawei Honor View 209,5004,44184327
Alps pd6028,6954,42710881
Alps PDA3,5081,76632611
OPPO PDKT0010,5465,4326691
Huawei PE-TL101,30161250821
Trekstor PEAQ PET 100 LTE53522959451
K2 Pearl K21,80683145974
HOTWAV Pearl K2 Prime1,70885447131
OPPO PEDM0012,1265,8864991
OPPO PEEM0014,4086,8452671
OPPO PEMT209,0294,3969953
Droidlogic pendoo X10 plus1,82782345703
PEAQ PET 1008-H332E3,7722,88530411
OPPO PFDM0014,7867,3402371
Alps PG111,81685645822
OPPO PGEM1019,8889,7227116
OPPO PGFM1015,9547,4971651
OPPO PGIM1015,7737,4621751
OnePlus PGKM1016,5998,3081392
SPA Condor Electronics PGN6112,00597944161
HONOR PGT-AN1019,3429,407901
HONOR PGT-N0912,7445,7784331
HONOR PGT-N1917,4088,21012023
OnePlus PGZ11016,1107,9511593
Essential Products PH-15,9092,667196313
Philips X8182,3941,12240542
PEP A DIVISION OF PEPKOR TRADING (PTY) LTD Phoenix1,19854351951
Razer Phone6,2522,830180514
Razer Phone 27,8373,678128053
OPPO PHY11023,48611,569234
Huawei PIC-LX93,7411,85830754
Simbans Limited PicassoTab X113,9901,83928821
Pico Neo 3 Link8,5463,85811191
BARTEC Pixavi Phone4,2651,88127521
Google Pixel2,7661,808378526
Google Pixel 25,5542,635214277
Google Pixel 2 XL5,5872,745212598
Google Pixel 2XL6,4392,95217311
Google Pixel 36,9363,2791562116
Google Pixel 3 XL7,6313,5801334109
Google Pixel 3a5,4832,5622196113
Google Pixel 3a XL5,2832,432228143
Google Pixel 49,4674,46086176
Google Pixel 4 XL9,3474,379897140
Google Pixel 4a7,2253,3151465137
Google Pixel 4a (5G)7,2813,302145061
Google Pixel 59,3254,980904196
Google Pixel 5a7,0313,195152361
Google Pixel 613,5406,463350428
Google Pixel 6 Pro12,8346,152422293
Google Pixel 6a14,2106,876282183
Google Pixel 715,4787,392189149
Google Pixel 7 Pro16,1387,733156300
Google Pixel 7a14,5777,00025352
Google Pixel 816,0147,96016472
Google Pixel 8 Pro16,6898,255136127
Google Pixel 8a18,9469,203981
Google Pixel C3,2691,54934443
Google Pixel Fold14,1036,82829915
Google Pixel Tablet15,5867,44518514
LAVA Pixel V2+1,39060650011
Google Pixel XL2,5071,704397741
OnePlus PJA11015,1236,9722171
OnePlus PJD11019,5719,361822
Huawei PLE-701L2,3601,09040983
Plimpton PlimPad_P3_Pro78960156051
Huawei PLK-L012,9141,38936894
SPA Condor Electronics Plume H14,6882,35325621
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0061,54044151
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0931,45935631
Prestigio PMT3301_4G78535856121
Incar PMT4118_3G_EEA87439755121
Incar PMT4238_4G_EEA86962055181
Hytera PNC4602,6041,19938911
Xiaomi POCO F15,2042,4442321139
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro11,9945,575522160
Xiaomi POCO F311,8685,3565351
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro7,2683,408145747
Xiaomi POCO M34,7782,17725272
Xiaomi POCO X26,1882,829182752
Xiaomi POCO X3 NFC6,5792,95616746
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,2682,9651799208
ONYX Poke23,4011,61333471
ONYX Poke33,0612,37735905
ONYX Poke42,4751,12340001
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,80380846013
Bnd POMDTB00550922159652
Positivo BGH Series Q10"6,4693,24717181
Positivo Q201,7901,38646153
Huawei POT-LX15,0892,409238597
Huawei POT-LX1A4,5752,15526136
Huawei POT-LX1AF4,7902,40325181
Huawei POT-LX1T5,0272,33024153
Huawei POT-LX2J4,7222,21925522
Huawei POT-LX35,1822,42223374
UMIDIGI Power3,5451,77232293
UMIDIGI Power 34,5292,523263216
Ulefone Power 3S2,5361,18439523
HXY Power 52,5601,41239272
Ulefone Power Armor 137,3773,486141712
Ulefone Power Armor 143,2341,59234723
Ulefone Power Armor 18T9,0064,53510007
Ulefone Power Armor 198,4264,64411481
Ulefone Power Armor 19T6,3842,97317541
Ulefone Power Armor X11 Pro3,3661,72433741
Ulefone Power Armor14 Pro5,6772,67020802
Ulefone Power_33,3451,61333893
Ulefone Power_3S3,6331,90531653
Vanzo PowerFiveMax23,4441,64833112
Huawei PPA-LX25,0272,42824147
Huawei PPA-LX34,3962,01326931
Huawei PRA-AL00X3,2261,61034763
Huawei PRA-LA13,6231,99531772
Huawei P8 Lite3,0521,657360144
Huawei PRA-LX22,8941,37137061
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. PRIME B550M-A (WI-FI)30,79116,50911
Floydwiz_Technologies Primebook-4G6,0052,82819241
WALTON Primo HM62,1191,00543192
WALTON Primo NF51,20151951911
WALTON Primo RM42,7601,85937911
WALTON Primo RX73,0951,43735601
WALTON Primo RX8 Mini3,8221,75529991
BDF Pro3,8601,94329662
DIGMA PRO 1800F 4G RS1249PL6,0382,90519091
Meizu PRO 73,4291,64933161
XSD Pro111,38865650023
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,62374647913
Incar PTB8R2,3141,11041361
Google puff6,4963,53717104
Hotpepper Pulla2,6611,23338492
WIKO PULP 4G84036355551
WIKO PULP FAB 4G75432156535
BLU Pure XR2,8311,39037481
Hotpepper Puya2,5551,22039321
InfiRay PX18,6114,00611121
Rockchip px328019860551
Rockchip px51,803882459910
Rockchip PX61,9291,22644844
Xiaomi pyxis5,2742,33222861
Skyth Q10_US2,19997542441
Amlogic q201_93772,4921,18539871
Incar Q3-EEA3,6171,68031813
FACETEL Q7_EEA6,1092,93918674
SNCOIA Q8S5IN4GP1,63676747772
SNCOIA QT21101L48834659841
SNCOIA QT2110BP93040554601
QMobile QTab Y12,0711,69143631
Quanta QTASUN12,6611,25138511
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A133 b61,33960850521
Quantum Fly3,3761,69133683
Positivo Quantum Q201,6461,26247691
Quantum You E1,60473248161
Incar QuartzPRO6,7073,27216352
CUBOT Quest2,8361,31537439
CUBOT QUEST LITE2,5581,18039293
Fxtec QX10006,1792,76818341
QUALCOMM R.5.LA.1.2021092616,2847,7941464
BLU R1 HD71730356911
BLU R1 PLUS81335355831
DOOGEE R108,3994,21211554
4G R17S1,57271348391
DEXP R1802,0451,60843802
Rockchip R32,3231,05241301
Reliance Communications R678L5V9,8414,6857501
Alps R82,2911,19741575
Rockchip R8 PRO1,07248153311
Alps R863_10_L63,0691,48735792
Elephone R92,4931,14939861
Google rammus3,5351,901323734
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Raptor9,6034,6088141
Raspberry Pi 41,904955449421
Raspberry Pi 58,3644,22011667
Razer Edge 5G14,4536,7132642
QUALCOMM Razor4,1942,06527851
Reliance Communications RC608L7,4653,83413821
Reliance Communications RC608L27,4473,74413911
Reliance Communications RC8L1T-RW7,6943,79613191
Alco RCT6B06P2354623759341
Alco RCT6T48Q3591939354714
Emdoor RD195TE8,3764,22411622
Emdoor RD52E1,86982745371
HONOR REA-NX911,9795,74652513
Realme 5 Pro6,1542,81618483
Xiaomi Realme 5 Pro4,2931,86227401
Realme 5 Series5,9012,88519693
Xiaomi Redmi 10C7,9273,70512622
Xiaomi Redmi 32,5951,26338995
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,3071,059414715
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,73476646861
Xiaomi Redmi 43,2521,730345720
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime3,8721,97029572
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,544722487024
Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,2281,102422029
Xiaomi Redmi 53,0061,545362234
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,5031,678326250
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,570730484418
Xiaomi Redmi 61,9371,019447623
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,6661,817313418
Xiaomi Redmi 6A1,128512527432
Xiaomi Redmi 74,4212,234267574
Xiaomi Redmi 7A2,8031,356376469
Xiaomi Redmi 83,7221,766309380
Xiaomi Redmi 8A2,018913440339
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,991924443013
Xiaomi Redmi 95,4622,55422075
Xiaomi Redmi Go75732456491
Xiaomi Redmi K206,8423,190159619
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,7604,1231074117
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition9,6074,61081110
Xiaomi Redmi K306,5202,94916994
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G8,1793,78711966
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G Speed7,4553,49813872
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro11,5415,37056910
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro Zoom Edition12,8616,0524174
Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G6,9483,09315574
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G9,3174,4719071
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Lite7,9053,72012697
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro8,3173,92811775
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23,1711,55535053
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,9111,354369155
Xiaomi Redmi Note 43,4471,7593309154
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,8851,36637136
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,2312,0622770104
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,0471,938285760
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A1,81087145937
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Lite1,96488344524
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,3631,09440916
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,5142,090264045
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,1202,4432364260
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,5162,8402168103
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,7842,249252020
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,3052,4912270277
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,8553,2531593595
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,3662,5252244130
Xiaomi Redmi Note 95,5942,71321202
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro7,3023,3971443377
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max7,3413,466143443
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S7,2353,3751462192
Xiaomi Redmi Pad9,5044,5508415
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,7081,38638254
Xiaomi Redmi S23,0211,446361523
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3611,06640951
Xiaomi Redmi Y22,3801,103407417
Xiaomi Redmi Y34,2612,22527553
Emdoor redway101,32858950631
Hena redway_738116660402
Alps Reno9 Pro+1,86589145402
Retroid Pocket 2+3,6861,72231201
Retroid Pocket 33,5801,65432061
Retroid Pocket 3 Plus6,8003,19416132
Moorechip Retroid Pocket 4 Pro13,8537,4563261
TCL REVVL 274432456642
Wingtech REVVL V+ 5G7,7763,784129619
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A4,2202,129277410
Motorola REVVLRY2,1901,057425514
Motorola REVVLRY+5,3652,68922457
FYD RG118,0623,80012191
Rockchip RG353P1,35699850344
Anbernic RG55612,3306,0444801
Rockchip rk3126c46520059981
Rockchip rk32881,360616503011
Rockchip rk3288_box1,12749752751
Rockchip rk3326_m2g95941254262
Rockchip rk33681,93798844783
Rockchip rk33993,1441,69735265
Rockchip rk3399-all2,8991,363370011
Rockchip rk3399-Android102,1691,314427512
Rockchip rk3399-box1,26658851211
Rockchip rk3399-mid3,2171,51434826
Rockchip rk35661,3671,00650232
Rockchip rk3566_r1,8131,02045874
Rockchip rk35681,84885445544
Rockchip rk3568_r1,6071,17448124
Rockchip rk3568_r104wl96068854253
Rockchip rk35888,3095,32611782
Rockchip rk3588_bcm6,5525,04116891
Rockchip rk3588_box7,1956,11314761
Rockchip rk3588_s4,8422,26324962
HONOR RKY-LX14,4532,40726621
HONOR RKY-LX24,0752,10228361
HONOR RMO-NX19,4614,42786515
HONOR RMO-NX39,9164,6717401
Realme RMP21026,5143,093170211
Realme RMP21036,7103,19016349
Realme RMP21056,1332,78718564
Realme RMP21066,0572,81218992
Realme RMP21079,5714,5098222
Realme RMP22049,5454,5678312
OPPO RMX18014,5402,243262923
OPPO RMX18052,6951,26938388
OPPO RMX18075,3762,71622424
OPPO RMX18112,4771,18639964
Realme RMX18214,4482,150266413
Realme RMX18254,0491,894285618
Realme RMX18274,7322,31325427
Realme RMX18313,9972,001287717
Realme RMX18333,9312,24229191
Realme RMX18515,4022,640223554
Realme RMX19015,6942,666207327
Realme RMX19115,0792,394239427
Realme RMX19215,5592,573213736
Realme RMX19255,9402,77719503
Realme X2 Pro8,1523,700120377
Realme RMX19412,9201,487368629
Realme RMX19432,8601,36937292
Realme RMX19452,2571,17141893
Realme RMX19715,7182,645206066
Realme RMX19916,5163,07917017
Realme RMX19926,5563,036168533
Realme RMX19936,7783,07116206
Realme RMX20016,5933,1161671108
Realme RMX20026,9763,293154237
Realme RMX20205,2622,453228932
Realme RMX20215,2992,86622732
Realme RMX20275,1302,398235819
Realme RMX20305,0912,370238239
Realme RMX20324,2101,97127801
Realme RMX20405,8482,722199719
Realme RMX20505,1442,79223564
Realme RMX20617,1233,305149437
Realme RMX20636,9413,197156028
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,1695,06061118
Realme RMX207611,8755,55753312
Realme RMX20819,6984,4287837
Realme RMX20839,5444,2578331
Realme RMX20858,1643,753120111
Realme RMX20869,2634,21892022
Realme RMX21014,7162,18825535
Realme RMX21034,5822,067260715
Realme RMX21117,2983,429144529
Realme RMX21177,5783,602135015
Realme RMX21219,5934,5818178
Realme RMX21447,5813,448134914
Realme RMX21517,0893,437150761
Realme RMX21556,9063,301157138
Realme RMX21567,9593,873124915
Realme RMX21616,3993,098174916
Realme RMX21706,9783,258154043
Realme RMX21803,8491,92829708
Realme RMX21853,5901,949319914
Realme RMX21893,3561,669337811
Realme RMX21935,3972,541223736
Realme RMX21954,0881,90428315
Realme RMX220212,5705,88345582
Realme RMX220510,8414,9886371
Realme RMX303112,6056,01345337
Realme RMX30634,2712,18727492
Realme RMX30817,2703,371145430
Realme RMX30857,5143,624136878
Realme RMX30927,6743,594132111
Realme RMX31517,8263,877128221
Realme RMX31714,9232,289246116
Realme RMX31915,9402,89519517
Realme RMX31955,7972,977202016
Realme RMX31974,9682,35624453
Realme RMX32013,7201,886309414
Realme RMX32312,2111,076423318
Realme RMX32351,88097945214
Realme RMX32418,1343,882120628
Realme RMX32426,5103,00817058
Realme RMX32615,7322,69120524
Realme RMX32635,2592,661229218
Realme RMX32684,9752,30724434
Realme RMX32695,6932,97220767
Realme RMX32868,5134,24311279
Realme RMX330013,5766,4553468
Realme RMX330113,2356,47738235
Realme RMX331114,1156,83929618
Realme RMX331212,3155,8394846
Realme RMX335014,8437,2702341
Realme RMX335714,8987,2872313
Realme RMX336011,4095,36358616
Realme RMX336312,1935,75349586
Realme RMX336614,3836,8932714
Realme RMX337013,3656,38637250
Realme RMX337113,3926,49436610
Realme RMX33817,8393,724127811
Realme RMX33888,9114,33910244
Realme RMX339210,2074,90370214
Realme RMX339310,8905,10563117
Realme RMX339510,8895,1126334
Realme RMX339610,0314,8317211
Realme RMX34305,1512,53323515
Realme RMX346112,6686,02343812
Realme RMX34717,3833,52414166
Realme RMX34729,3644,44189411
Realme RMX34748,7413,99810801
Realme RMX34789,1294,4949672
Realme RMX34917,2413,528146126
Realme RMX35016,0222,95919173
Realme RMX35036,4503,14917273
Realme RMX35065,8012,99420174
Realme RMX35116,1482,89718544
Realme RMX35136,5743,03416751
Realme RMX35166,1182,95018633
Realme RMX35217,3273,45714387
Realme RMX356016,1368,2021571
Realme RMX356115,6937,74217810
Realme RMX356216,2458,0921491
Realme RMX35729,8274,7807552
Realme RMX35813,6581,75031425
Realme RMX36236,5233,09116972
Realme RMX36246,6253,13516643
Realme RMX36308,9054,336102514
Realme RMX36368,0503,82612231
Realme RMX36609,2614,3259228
Realme RMX36619,8294,6237543
Realme RMX368610,6804,97665711
Realme RMX36902,0341,00043915
Realme RMX370015,8017,5541722
Realme RMX370114,7406,9182413
Realme RMX370615,4907,5611873
Realme RMX370915,1267,3772161
Realme RMX37104,9922,735243110
Realme RMX374110,5695,00266510
Realme RMX37606,5373,14616936
Realme RMX37616,1882,97618261
Realme RMX377110,1375,1217107
Realme RMX37809,1674,4529573
Realme RMX37829,1494,4389642
Realme RMX37858,9484,32410171
Realme RMX38306,2913,07017903
Realme RMX384011,8185,5835402
Realme RMX386810,9515,1116282
Realme RMX388821,97110,761374
Realme RMX38907,8713,97712723
Huawei RNE-L013,9352,01829146
Huawei RNE-L033,1161,59435484
Huawei RNE-L213,4861,764327649
Huawei RNE-L223,0721,503357718
Huawei RNE-L233,5421,74732311
Nextbit Robin1,52566148891
Radxa Rock5B12,0266,0345131
HXY RP016,1202,92418625
UMIDIGI RP0210,3674,9376887
UMIDIGI RP038,1713,98011987
HXY RP047,2143,58914717
HXY RP053,6531,72031461
CipherLab RS354,3272,17227202
CipherLab RS366,4543,22517251
Sonimtech RS804,6032,35425991
LGE RS9882,8321,30437471
Wheatek RT13,7471,88030683
OUKITEL RT33,8352,02829882
Alps RT41,02646853711
Wheatek RT55,7393,33520442
Incar RTL157241258931
Huawei RVL-AL095,1542,41623482
WALTON RX7 Mini3,7321,92830804
Realix RxIS2019,5134,5918391
DIALN S103,6301,93631723
DOOGEE S1009,0774,3299811
DOOGEE S100Pro9,2094,4339442
BMXC S1072,4361,13640271
HDC S111,12751252761
FOLG S183,7712,04330432
s18ipad5,4842,83721941
Reeder S19 Max Pro S6,1612,96818467
VANKYO S201,8601,34345475
Alps S21+ Ultra62326858272
Cat S22 FLIP1,09748853011
XGODY S22 Ultra56140659101
Alps S22+ Ultra88738855035
SMART PRODUCTS CONNECTION SA S22_EEA2,5491,14239372
INCAR S22_T_US3,5301,70432442
Reeder S23 Pro Max6,3072,95817832
Alps S23 Ultra1,39266450006
SEBBE S23_EEA71353056972
SEBBE S23_T_EEA6,5373,14316941
s242,6611,31038503
Alps S24 Ultra1,69680747221
Rockchip S2802B1,29258150872
SHARP S3-SH3,0491,47136033
VANKYO S302,2371,579421124
VANKYO S30_EEA1,8721,40845341
S30Pro3,1661,53335112
Alps S30Ultra1,22555051631
Sprd S32960E_221_V10_WXGA_10INCH_Natv1,7511,33846631
A-gold S3_Pro4,8792,23124773
DOOGEE S401,27559151093
BullittGroupLimited S412,7621,30037871
Cat S4298747454064
Emporia Telecom GmbH & Co. KG S52,3701,11840852
UMIDIGI S5 Pro7,1153,318149627
Cat S523,9402,02929116
DOOGEE S551,57172448402
NUU S5502L65648157851
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9031,37636961
DOOGEE S593,7711,92130421
DOOGEE S59Pro3,8671,96229631
EVERCOSS S62,0391,60643873
Allwinner S6 Pro1,35461850371
KYOCERA S6-KC4,2692,25827511
BullittGroupLimited S602,3361,12441177
DOOGEE S60 Lite1,8261,13845712
NUU S6001L2,17098642741
BullittGroupLimited S613,5251,67132474
DOOGEE S61Pro4,3172,26527286
Cat S625,9842,90919332
Cat S62 Pro5,6262,768210730
NUU S6304L2,7461,26938032
DEXP S67048835259831
NUU S6703L7,6134,59313402
DOOGEE S68Pro5,2032,42923224
GIONEE S6s1,88589245131
Incar S750336459721
SHARP S7-SH1,8791,44645231
Incar S7_EEA44331960092
Elephone S83,1681,526351015
DOOGEE S865,8722,72419834
DOOGEE S86Pro5,0902,63723847
DOOGEE S88Plus3,9742,36528914
DOOGEE S88Pro5,3262,498226216
DOOGEE S895,4502,76522112
DOOGEE S89Pro5,5752,80721271
Incar S8_EEA42029760233
Incar S91,3991,09349961
DOOGEE S90Pro5,4022,50022363
BLU S91 Pro4,1682,41227962
DOOGEE S955,5462,57021491
DOOGEE S95Pro5,5982,57821194
DOOGEE S96Pro7,3903,471141417
DOOGEE S97Pro7,3543,45314274
DOOGEE S984,2461,98727631
UNISOC s9863a1c10_Natv3,0521,46135991
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv3,1351,64535347
DOOGEE S98Pro6,8733,31815801
HOMTOM S9_Plus1,79681646081
F-Plus SA55 2GB/16GB 2400mAh GMS1,20854951821
Solana Mobile Saga13,3626,2373731
Boyue sam 7.81,74986546641
Google Samsung Chromebook 351235259623
Google Samsung Chromebook Plus3,5621,86532202
Google Samsung Chromebook Pro2,0171,46944051
Samsung G965F1,09548053043
SAMSUNG-SM-G870A1,60270848171
SAMSUNG-SM-G890A3,8101,92330087
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)3,3171,536340311
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,53684848811
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,7441,8493073104
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A76233356452
SAMSUNG-SM-J727A2,3531,12841051
SAMSUNG-SM-J727AZ1,85295045512
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,01243953885
SAMSUNG-SM-T337A66328757761
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A71130857003
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A1,16150652362
HEXIN SANTIN HEXIN-H32,7051,24938312
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D88262055081
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,09377053061
QUALCOMM Saturn1000F21,11048452931
Rockchip SBC_1231,81180245921
SberDevices SberBox40428260311
Samsung SC-01K5,2152,43023173
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)9,5074,368840249
Samsung Galaxy J (SC-02F)1,70878647122
Samsung SC-02H3,7061,69131053
Samsung SC-02J7,1633,51214821
Samsung SC-02K4,8552,29724923
Samsung SC-02M3,5231,67432492
Samsung SC-03K5,7322,57920501
Samsung SC-41A5,9702,86419361
Samsung SC-51A10,6434,7796601
Samsung SC-51B10,4334,6156761
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)11,6845,522553283
Samsung SC-52B10,9954,9216253
Samsung SC-52D19,6469,145802
Samsung SC-52E22,71810,743282
Samsung SC-54A6,8143,01916092
Samsung SC-55B12,0465,5065093
Samsung SC-55C14,0106,7623111
BIXIN SC0869331057242
QUALCOMM sc126 for arm641,72875946942
Qlink Scepter 8 Tablet55841059177
Samsung SCG0111,5995,4985636
Samsung SCG0212,4195,6484744
Samsung SCG0914,3576,5762731
Samsung SCG1215,3577,3272002
Samsung SCG2017,9208,0741072
Samsung SCG2111,6235,78455812
Schok Volt SV5560829958414
Samsung SCL231,52268148931
Huawei SCM-AL0912,0105,7125172
Huawei SCM-W098,3783,85211606
Samsung SCV354,2982,19927362
Samsung SCV365,6242,51921081
Samsung SCV395,9932,92219311
Samsung SCV406,8563,33815922
Samsung SCV429,9494,7227337
Samsung SCV435,0132,47024191
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7941,21237721
QUALCOMM SDM845 for arm646,8663,23015832
QUALCOMM sdmshrike_au for arm6413,2966,5543791
SDMC SDOTT02021,46764949401
SEN_1055_ARM1,55271148591
HMD Global Sentry9,6324,4398061
Samsung SGH-M91982442355673
Samsung SGH-T999L43118260161
Incar SGIN_X106,0562,92319003
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)85739355314
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,47267449379
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,41763349872
Sony SGP6411,27057151142
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)2,9831,42836403
SHARP SH-01K1,83582245621
SHARP SH-01M6,1722,71518373
SHARP SH-02M2,4161,86140431
SHARP SH-03J5,4342,51522231
SHARP SH-03K7,8043,92812912
SHARP SH-04L8,4903,96111315
SHARP SH-05G1,56169048512
SHARP SH-41A7,4113,47014057
SHARP AQUOS R5G12,8015,93842618
SHARP SH-51B14,5456,7102572
SHARP SH-51C9,8394,5597524
SHARP SH-C026,7243,06016323
SHARP SH-L021,43568449661
SHARP SH-M052,3671,16340882
SHARP SH-M083,3671,59533732
SHARP SH-M096,8163,11616071
SHARP SH-M157,5273,51813632
SHARP SH-M167,4633,44913832
SHARP SH-M176,6192,95816671
SHARP SH-M198,7274,13210832
SHARP SH-M208,0263,68112291
SHARP SH-RM122,8042,21837623
SHARP SH-RM157,2093,336147310
SHARP SH-RM198,8534,15810442
SHARP SH-S40P8,8834,25110351
SHARP SH-S508,9864,21710042
SHARP SH-Z014,1172,03528205
Blackview SHARK 87,9243,74812642
Blackshark SHARK KLE-A010,6944,8326544
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H010,1604,64370614
Blackshark SHARK KTUS-H014,1656,8192902
Blackshark SHARK MBU-H012,4275,7874721
Blackshark SHARK PAR-H012,6496,1074434
Blackshark SHARK PRS-H012,5565,96745817
SHARP SHF3334924360463
SHARP SHG0115,3937,2911961
SHARP SHG027,2453,20914591
SHARP SHG038,7884,16610691
SHARP SHG058,4684,01611381
SHARP SHG068,2463,83711901
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV3,7671,746304621
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,950887446320
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K12,120981431741
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,9001,36436992
SHIFT SHIFT6mq9,2474,3689337
Huawei SHT-AL095,4832,673219510
Huawei SHT-W095,5252,724216012
SHARP SHV321,40462649942
SHARP SHV342,5131,11839701
SHARP SHV394,3951,96426951
SHARP SHV414,2311,99327718
SHARP SHV426,1402,82618558
SHARP SHV4410,6254,9396615
SHARP SHV4711,5185,3575722
SHARP SHV482,7492,19737992
Kalley Silver Max Lite 21,09781553021
Incar SILVERSTONE-T101,6331,23047791
Siragon Siragon_SP_72004,6772,13625682
Gertec SK-2103,4781,74132871
Blackshark SKR-A06,1162,77318641
Blackshark SKR-H06,2392,93118108
Blackshark SKW-A05,8492,87119941
Blackshark SKW-H07,7123,561130922
SkyworthDigital SKWAMX31,03474653651
SKY_Devices SKY Pad103,5971,78631961
SKY_PAD10Max SKY PAD10Max2,6261,20438731
SKY Devices SKY PAD8Pro1,4521,09249521
Rockchip SKY-N82002,2591,00141852
SKY Devices SKY_KIDsPro1,22257151702
SkyDevices SKY_PAD10Max2,5491,18339363
Google skyrim17,3288,2741214
Coosea SL100EA2,4741,15540022
Huawei SLA-L2260243258527
Samsung SM-90051,11948452843
Samsung SM-A013F72453556821
Samsung SM-A013G646390580516
Samsung SM-A013M65435857885
Samsung SM-A015A1,98788644313
Samsung SM-A015AZ1,91687744902
Samsung SM-A015F2,07395143609
Samsung SM-A015M2,2431,054420316
Samsung SM-A015T11,76682446462
Samsung SM-A015V2,1781,01542692
Samsung SM-A022F843415554747
Samsung SM-A022G67239757534
Samsung SM-A022M854414553411
Samsung SM-A025A2,2501,09141972
Samsung SM-A025F2,3421,103411523
Samsung SM-A025G2,2981,07241544
Samsung SM-A025M2,2501,03141962
Samsung SM-A025U2,3091,09241426
Samsung SM-A025U12,5561,24939311
Samsung SM-A025V2,2411,08642043
Samsung SM-A032F2,1791,051426713
Samsung SM-A032M1,99895644245
Samsung SM-A035F5,2292,683231123
Samsung SM-A035G5,5562,69221403
Samsung SM-A035M5,4472,65622158
Samsung SM-A037F3,4621,783329318
Samsung SM-A037G4,1162,25828212
Samsung SM-A037M3,3061,67434119
Samsung SM-A037U3,7631,968305228
Samsung SM-A037W3,9302,093292110
Samsung SM-A042F3,9662,12128936
Samsung SM-A042M3,6591,91431415
Samsung SM-A045F3,8752,06729568
Samsung SM-A047F4,7262,405254612
Samsung SM-A047M4,9902,45324333
Samsung SM-A055F3,8451,83229764
Samsung SM-A057F7,0993,38315033
Samsung SM-A057G7,3513,50714307
Samsung SM-A102U1,974883444841
Samsung SM-A102U12,10595943377
Samsung SM-A102W2,3331,04841222
Samsung SM-A105F2,155988428522
Samsung SM-A105FN2,192985425421
Samsung SM-A105G2,106941433511
Samsung SM-A105M1,882818451810
Samsung SM-A107F2,0431,000438238
Samsung SM-A107M2,1951,046425215
Samsung SM-A115A2,3601,10340977
Samsung SM-A115AP1,65672447532
Samsung SM-A115AZ2,1411,00542981
Samsung SM-A115F2,1681,030427726
Samsung SM-A115M2,4511,166402010
Samsung SM-A115U2,141990429612
Samsung SM-A115U12,6061,27538873
Samsung SM-A115W1,92085944876
Samsung SM-A125F3,4491,774330785
Samsung SM-A125M4,0652,103284417
Samsung SM-A125N3,6992,19831092
Samsung SM-A125U3,5091,847326027
Samsung SM-A125U13,3882,07233623
Samsung SM-A125W3,9622,11228953
Samsung SM-A127F4,0742,040283752
Samsung SM-A127M4,3392,131271815
Samsung SM-A135F2,9631,517365823
Samsung SM-A135M2,6401,29838671
Samsung SM-A135U2,9131,55336902
Samsung SM-A135U13,0011,52836281
Samsung SM-A136B4,6392,23825857
Samsung SM-A136U4,3422,111271414
Samsung SM-A136U14,3972,14826908
Samsung SM-A136W4,8392,27424987
Samsung SM-A137F3,7161,747309864
Samsung SM-A145F4,0512,11528526
Samsung SM-A145M4,5962,442260110
Samsung SM-A145P3,7581,73230561
Samsung SM-A145R6,0262,944191421
Samsung SM-A146B9,6754,57279111
Samsung SM-A146M9,8014,6327639
Samsung SM-A146P8,0543,864122133
Samsung SM-A146U7,6703,707132327
Samsung SM-A146U19,1924,4689513
Samsung SM-A146W7,4553,55813864
Samsung SM-A155F8,2864,052118411
Samsung SM-A156B8,4414,19811433
Samsung SM-A156E8,8284,32010532
Samsung SM-A156U9,2494,54293115
Samsung SM-A202F3,6451,721315395
Samsung SM-A205F3,3471,572338634
Samsung SM-A205FN3,1651,43935123
Samsung SM-A205G3,6151,744318623
Samsung SM-A205GN3,2881,60634308
Samsung SM-A205U3,7281,753308357
Samsung SM-A205U13,8841,83929495
Samsung SM-A205W3,5321,675323911
Samsung SM-A205YN3,2811,50834349
Samsung SM-A20702,5491,17439352
Samsung SM-A207F3,5481,708322748
Samsung SM-A207M3,4271,692332022
Samsung SM-A215U3,4541,857329931
Samsung SM-A215U13,9792,14928874
Samsung SM-A215W3,7641,90730513
Samsung SM-A217F3,8431,8752977146
Samsung SM-A217M3,7451,801307135
Samsung SM-A225F5,5142,649217038
Samsung SM-A225M5,7642,800203313
Samsung SM-A226B7,4353,752139773
Samsung SM-A226BR7,7444,43513083
Samsung SM-A235F6,9623,386155019
Samsung SM-A235M7,0693,469