iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
ZNIR 1.017,5138,43221
Onn 1000035612,9071,46015614
Onn 1000035623,0041,52615139
ONN 100015685-E62843829161
ASUSTeK Computer INC. 1005HA40616931001
Hyundai 10LB250636330471
Hyundai 10WB154939030073
Meizu 165,3472,3976911
Meizu 16s8,8954,0142155
Meizu 16T9,7574,3541391
Meizu 16th7,7613,5312828
Mediacom 1AZ2T1,7881,36021131
Mediacom 1EY4G1,7831,35521201
LENOVO 20074CU1,01672526101
Xiaomi 201481137826431102
Wingtech 201481781436127261
Xiaomi 21051182G9,0263,9472001
Xiaomi 2106118C8,5933,7672351
Rockchip 313-0005-NEETS47120230691
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7611,23816222
Sony 402SO95042426411
TCL 5001T95872026351
TCL 5002E90439126731
TCL 5002S72430428021
TCL 5007U1,88795320421
TCL 5007Z1,31157524141
TCL 5019D51922630391
Sony 501SO2,4951,15517302
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9191,50320242
TCL 5024F_EEA2,2641,82918231
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0121,44715071
TCL 5028Y_EEA2,8771,37515811
TCL 5029D_EEA3,7871,90011461
TCL 5030F_EEA1,7741,36721261
TCL 5030M1,7851,37121151
TCL 5032W3,0081,47615116
TCL 5033D_EEA63828629031
TCL 5033F57033029812
TCL 5033X_EEA63829129021
TCL 5039D_EEA1,29558324232
SHARP 503SH1,48766823131
TCL 5048U3,3041,50513601
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2711,51413771
TCL 5048Y_EEA2,7671,49216201
TCL 5051D49620830551
TCL 5053K3,6961,70311851
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7101,72311811
TCL 5056N52622530322
TCL 5059T59126629522
TCL 5059Z54223630171
TCL 5061K_EEA3,3531,63913333
TCL 5061U_EEA3,4831,73512682
TCL 5062W5,0872,3097464
TCL 5062Z5,1782,3827208
TCL 5085N2,1031,02019204
TCL 5085O1,82282620803
TCL 5085Y2,5971,40116891
TCL 5095K1,78584921161
SERN 510019,3009,03111
TCL 5148A3,2281,46414041
ADVAN 60012,3751,14517841
Sony 602SO3,5891,65512232
TCL 6055B2,4831,13217351
TCL 6055K1,97787119911
SHARP 605SH3,3521,43813355
TCL 6060S3,6061,67412172
TCL 6070K2,9461,31215441
ADVAN 68014,3211,9289964
Huawei 701HW1,5141,13122961
Sony 701SO4,7122,1068958
Huawei 704HW3,2671,53213791
SHARP 706SH6,1712,7915184
SHARP 801SH7,8543,6612751
Sony 801SO6,0332,7125493
Sony 802SO8,0854,0962623
TCL 8051_EEA1,26158224521
TCL 8088X_EEA81136327301
TCL 809259525129462
TCL 8092_EEA66328128732
Alps 825X_Pro1,55770222632
HTC 831C1,38059823641
Foxconn 8788_75,8542,7585802
UMAX 8C_LTE 8C_LTE1,97090619941
TCL 9001D49420830582
TCL 9008N55523430001
Sony Xperia 58,7414,0562272
TCL 9024O45519330781
TCL 9026T65328228911
TCL 9029G77133327681
TCL 9029W77833627611
TCL 9030Q1,19754025031
TCL 9032X94139926471
TCL 9060X3,8061,89011421
SHARP 906SH9,0823,9811952
SHARP 908SH11,4585,218321
OnePlus One (A0001)1,272550243614
Xiaomi A001XM7,1883,3063281
ZTE A003ZT6,9073,0943721
A1 Alpha 20+4,6652,0919083
GIONEE A1 lite1,49367223091
Acer A1-7341,37061623701
Incar A122,1951,75418581
OPPO A16012,076975193322
UMIDIGI A31,31161124122
Acer A3-A401,98291919851
OPPO A37f1,50774423006
OPPO A37fw1,20257824957
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,69981221802
UMIDIGI A3S1,76482221362
UMIDIGI A3X2,2331,00218405
TCL A501DL55924029963
Alcatel A502DL57925029661
TCL A503DL74833027853
TCL A507DL91038726682
OPPO A51w67528528471
ALCATEL A574BL49721030541
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0801,469147211
Blackview A60Pro2,2121,02518474
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8401,319159510
Wheatek A8082836127141
Blackview A80Pro3,3221,62213499
HXY A9 Pro4,6902,1549006
PAX A91057624729713
Droidlogic A95X F31,22353124801
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,01643226092
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,00442826171
Amlogic A95X-A31,22855524761
Rockchip A95X_R159326129492
Droidlogic A95XF477454627671
Amlogic ABOX A439727731061
OnePlus AC20016,5413,06244045
OnePlus AC20037,1643,18633065
Alps ac8257_demo1,39762623511
Google Acer Chromebook 11 (C740)1,7151,20521691
Google Acer Chromebook 14 (CB3-431)1,27790624331
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB3-532)68046928422
Google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T, C738T)1,31994024072
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)1,01169726125
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5391,13817121
Vsmart Active 35,4932,5486582
XDJA ACTOMA ACE1,46163723222
Incar ADT1061_11,7671,34221311
Gm aegean6,2782,85049361
AGM A102,0301,48619631
AGM A81,18953025051
Huawei AGR-W092,4681,08517401
Huawei AGS-L031,08879125693
Huawei AGS-L0978756527483
Huawei AGS-W091,395707235311
Huawei AGS2-L033,8411,89711244
Huawei AGS2-L093,6361,771119913
Huawei AGS2-W093,7711,865115715
Huawei AGS3-W094,4211,9799711
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,26256224491
Medion Akoya E62271,5411,05622761
Argos Alba7Nou62927329151
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R43819730821
Huawei ALE-L211,31159824135
HOMETECH ALFA_10T1,65676822041
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,54269722731
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL33523431212
HOMETECH ALFA_8T1,38363123601
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,7231,84511782
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M23,4901,73812631
Huawei ALP-AL005,8632,6135784
Huawei ALP-L095,9042,8275634
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,2062,3577145
MAZE Alpha2,15998418832
TCL Alpha 203,4261,70112952
Huawei AMN-LX21,01642826085
Huawei AMN-LX91,045443259010
Huawei ANA-AN004,6451,9659151
Huawei ANA-LX49,7024,3531432
Huawei P408,8694,0002161
Huawei ANE-AL003,3191,54113503
Huawei ANE-LX13,5681,708123066
Huawei ANE-LX23,4561,61612751
Huawei ANE-LX2J3,6041,78312183
Huawei ANE-LX33,5511,72112406
YU AO55101,01148026131
Acer AO72251922230411
Intel AOSP on Intel Platform4,3971,8909801
Samsung AOSP on Manta69629028301
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,02174226071
Vernee Apollo3,3191,53213514
NewBund Apollo Lite3,7391,77211703
NewBund Apollo X4,2382,02110351
Huawei AQM-LX14,3152,02210014
Cherry_Mobile Aqua S91,7751,36321251
Bq Aquaris E578334027542
Bq Aquaris M51,24555424621
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,32957923981
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6281,67912091
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,6142,6596311
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,28455524305
Archos 101b Oxygen1,87684420511
Vsmart Aris Pro6,4432,8854562
Ulefone Armor 10 5G7,7613,6552815
Ulefone Armor 11 5G7,7963,64727713
Ulefone Armor 11T 5G7,8313,6682764
Ulefone Armor 5S3,7311,76811742
Ulefone Armor 75,8072,6815851
Ulefone Armor 7E5,6692,6586203
Ulefone Armor 85,7372,6725992
Ulefone Armor 8 Pro4,8992,2528191
Ulefone Armor 96,4773,0684533
Ulefone Armor X52,7341,35616382
Ulefone Armor X798841726241
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,16998318786
Ulefone Armor X83,2381,57713952
Ulefone Armor_3W4,9762,2677832
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,8442,1788492
Ulefone Armor_6E5,1442,4617293
Ulefone Armor_6S4,4612,0349612
Ulefone Armor_74,6732,1289073
Huawei ART-L294,5482,0649441
Acer Aspire 475278531627522
Vertu Aster1,31259124112
MAXWEST Astro X55 LTE1,22853924772
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C100PA90663326712
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C3021,7091,20321711
Asus ASUS_A001D3,2141,564141112
Asus ASUS_A0022,18593518652
Asus ASUS_A002A3,7741,65611552
Asus ZenFone V2,7591,29216262
Asus ASUS_A00778634427501
Asus ASUS_I001DA7,8583,5332732
Asus ASUS_I001DD8,4824,0312412
Asus ROG Phone II9,3764,24016644
Asus ZenFone 711,7755,2821923
Asus ROG Phone 311,8215,2971868
Asus ASUS_I004D11,9525,278131
Asus ASUS_I005D9,1384,0861851
Asus ASUS_I005DA10,8274,7867030
Asus ASUS_I005DC11,1054,867535
Asus ASUS_I006D11,5175,0732812
Asus ZenFone 68,4633,82724326
Asus ZenPad Z103,3521,48813343
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,4631,63712736
Asus PadFone S97642626313
Asus ASUS_X008D1,55770722642
Asus ASUS_X00HD1,46363323212
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,4211,10617571
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,2351,01518384
Asus ZenFone 54,7452,3378825
Asus ASUS_X00RD1,93986820141
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,2311,984104054
Asus ZenFone Go65127528922
Asus ASUS_X013DB76833227721
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,5091,65412565
Asus ASUS_X018D2,1471,02018892
Asus ZenFone Max M24,3072,006100511
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M24,7232,19088920
Asus ZenFone 21,53867822793
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,20154924967
Asus ZenFone Max1,92096720214
Asus ZenFone 33,3151,547135214
Asus ASUS_Z012DC3,8331,84911281
Asus ASUS_Z017DA3,8811,89111104
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1011,43414612
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA4,4082,2319763
Asus ZenFone 44,2372,00010364
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA5,4252,5256732
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,7081,75011834
Asus ROG Phone8,2103,75625115
Unihertz Atom3,5321,65412483
Unihertz Atom_L5,0472,2847583
Huawei ATU-L111,47365623172
Huawei ATU-L211,43373123345
Huawei ATU-L221,62273422254
Huawei ATU-L311,60972722383
Huawei ATU-LX31,12149525503
Huawei AUM-L292,03595019606
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,04394719541
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3671,55913221
Acer B1-7A01,31663424081
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B20212,8581,35315881
Acer B3-A301,36360223732
Acer B3-A401,02845526001
Huawei BAC-AL003,2561,59213862
Huawei BAC-L213,4491,70312822
Huawei BAH-W091,5081,13822999
Huawei BAH2-L093,6811,80311876
Huawei BAH2-W193,5241,709125211
Huawei BAH3-L096,9003,1033751
Huawei BAH3-W096,7263,0844004
Xiaomi BASIC7,8623,6662721
BlackBerry BBA100-22,5711,14116991
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1951,44914191
OnePlus BE20134,7192,1448912
OnePlus BE20256,5572,95743713
OnePlus BE20266,5223,0244419
OnePlus BE20286,5892,9754215
OnePlus BE20295,8732,75057410
Netxeon Beelink GT11,52972422851
HXY BISON4,3042,330100915
UMIDIGI BISON GT6,5042,9914456
HXY BISON Pro4,9992,2727774
Huawei BKL-AL202,9461,24815432
Huawei BKL-L044,9782,2097821
Huawei BKL-L095,5392,5076468
DOOGEE BL50002,9491,47515421
Blackview BL6000Pro7,8743,7192702
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,4202,46167549
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T1,00943326148
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T2,2791,35018182
ZTE Blade V5802,07794619322
Blaupunkt SF0243531030841
Huawei BLL-L213,6161,78612131
Huawei BLL-L223,3761,63613154
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,1341,554144716
BLU STUDIO G PLUS59725529421
Alps Bluboo Dual1,43163323351
Hena BM1083,0931,47414681
Huawei BMH-AN109,9214,5831302
Huawei BND-AL103,4701,69412715
Huawei BND-L213,6801,76811881
Huawei BND-L243,7791,87311511
BLU BOLD N14,3191,9429982
BQru BQ-5528L1,9491,52420072
BQru BQ-5732L4,5832,0939312
Google brya11,0714,848541
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,5882,20593011
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,19854725003
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,95087420063
Freescale BUTTERFLY93365026522
Blackview BV49001,78578421171
Blackview BV4900Pro2,9151,40015582
Blackview BV500052722130311
Blackview BV51003,2741,60313762
Blackview BV5500Pro86137826954
Blackview BV59002,17097918773
Blackview BV6000S1,24054024668
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,62174722272
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5141,70812535
Blackview BV91003,2091,57714133
A-gold BV9500Plus4,9222,2508042
A-gold BV9700Pro5,2492,4377055
A-gold BV98004,4501,9889651
Blackview BV9800Pro5,0152,2947699
Blackview BV99005,7712,6715948
Blackview BV9900Pro5,7912,69159114
Coolpad C1032,4021,05317672
Coolpad C1062,7201,29616449
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV0130921531221
OUKITEL C15 Pro90738426704
OUKITEL C16_Pro1,49168023111
Wheatek C17 Pro3,0971,47614632
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5251,68112503
OUKITEL C214,2682,03110205
CUBOT C304,2481,91310319
TINNO C3303,4051,56113016
Sony C650366137028762
Kyocera C6530N53723230221
CHAINWAY C663,3641,55113271
Sony C660387240326924
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)1,07347225801
Casper CASPER_VIA_M22,4761,16317371
Zebra Technologies CC6054,9172,2418081
Digi CCIMX8MMDVK67448028501
Amlogic Ccosycost.1066327828741
Huawei CDY-NX9A9,3034,2961751
Huawei CDY-NX9B8,0633,7052634
Google Chromebox Reference1,6821,15421931
CITAQ H10-11,07648925791
Huawei CLT-L045,3982,4256796
Huawei CLT-L095,1242,34873229
Huawei CLT-L295,4812,52466262
Huawei CMR-AL095,2852,56170010
Huawei CMR-AL195,1212,3707336
Huawei CMR-W094,8442,26584812
Huawei CMR-W194,3922,8909823
Huawei COL-AL104,8992,2328202
Huawei COL-L294,3682,02498831
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,04893219501
Coolpad E5701,35160823811
Huawei COR-AL005,4342,44467020
Huawei Honor Play4,3052,136100719
Google coral1,13279225416
Crosscall Core-T43,3391,55013423
Coolpad cp3636a1,94689320092
Yulong cp3705A3,7811,82911503
Yulong cp3705AS3,3541,57913313
Yulong CP3706AS4,7562,2818791
Coolpad CP8676_I022,02694819651
OPPO CPH16051,68294621922
OPPO CPH16072,7731,31016182
OPPO CPH16092,2721,108182013
OPPO CPH16114,9182,3668071
OPPO CPH16133,2531,47813884
OPPO CPH17012,0511,13719475
OPPO R115,6742,6546181
OPPO CPH17153,2631,67713831
OPPO CPH17171,97091119962
OPPO CPH17194,8832,2558271
OPPO CPH17232,8051,31216091
OPPO CPH17253,0601,44614866
OPPO CPH17273,4851,70812671
OPPO CPH17292,7161,332164613
OPPO CPH18013,1691,55914306
OPPO CPH18032,4661,265174312
OPPO CPH18092,5711,17317002
OPPO CPH18194,2662,033102217
OPPO CPH18233,8131,759113512
OPPO CPH18354,3821,9769842
OPPO CPH18512,8181,27716025
OPPO CPH18532,7491,23416301
OPPO CPH18593,7741,713115417
OPPO CPH18755,0252,2627671
OPPO CPH18775,2022,3347162
OPPO CPH18812,5491,10617091
OPPO CPH19012,8421,31515945
OPPO Reno26,3532,88647514
OPPO CPH19093,3351,59013436
OPPO CPH19114,3402,03399310
OPPO Reno6,2552,8805022
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom8,9464,15920710
OPPO CPH19203,2831,57913704
OPPO CPH19219,1084,13819210
OPPO CPH19232,6671,26816644
OPPO CPH19314,9032,23581815
OPPO CPH19334,3971,98297914
OPPO CPH19374,5742,05893419
OPPO A9 20204,8972,20782212
OPPO CPH19434,3682,0249862
OPPO Reno2 Z5,7102,69560524
OPPO CPH19553,6331,57412041
OPPO CPH19694,8282,20985416
OPPO Reno Z6,1602,93051932
OPPO CPH19835,1072,2807383
OPPO Reno2 F5,1552,36572511
OPPO CPH20014,9082,2208128
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,0653,13434310
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,6932,94640710
OPPO CPH20134,2951,92810126
OPPO A313,0771,490147512
OPPO A915,2352,3827067
OPPO Find X211,2665,0914213
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,9434,9695836
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,5372,5626495
OPPO Reno35,6832,6126164
OPPO CPH20594,9392,24579510
OPPO CPH20614,4992,0389525
OPPO CPH20657,4643,50130213
OPPO CPH20674,4972,02895415
OPPO CPH20694,7362,1528846
OPPO CPH20833,2771,57113758
OPPO CPH20896,5842,89242511
OPPO CPH20916,5002,8524481
OPPO CPH20954,3062,03710063
OPPO CPH21095,7932,6225901
OPPO CPH21136,2572,8345018
OPPO CPH21195,3982,4836803
OPPO CPH21215,5942,6126355
OPPO CPH21255,5602,5776401
OPPO CPH21274,2461,94710329
OPPO CPH21354,6322,1109194
OPPO CPH21456,4192,8034656
OPPO CPH21596,4362,8754602
OPPO CPH217310,1654,53212117
OPPO CPH21853,4041,69013026
OPPO CPH21955,2062,2677132
OPPO CPH21976,1202,7355271
OPPO CPH22019,5044,3751543
OPPO CPH22055,0132,3107712
OPPO CPH220710,8444,9106511
OPPO CPH22096,6953,2164061
OPPO CPH22117,2143,2713261
OPPO CPH22136,9593,2043602
OPPO CPH22194,5642,0559392
OPPO CPH22356,3102,8254832
OPPO CPH22393,1931,57414212
OPPO CPH224911,0274,965552
OPPO CPH22517,9823,5142664
OPPO CPH22854,0691,84310719
Huawei CPN-W091,6731,27521972
Huawei CRO-L2254723130111
Hena CT1056_32GB63927429011
Honeywell CT405,6842,6336153
Alco CT9223W971,21454324831
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,73679221531
CUBOT MAX1,93589320171
CUBOT CUBOT_MANITO98754426262
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,11195919141
CUBOT CUBOT_POWER2,5891,18316941
CUBOT CUBOT_X18_Plus3,0281,49515001
CHUWI CW-Hi10 plus1,54868222702
Along Cyclone_C462634329192
Huawei d-01J4,9212,4228052
Huawei d-02K3,6321,74512061
Sony D230253222930291
Sony D230354923530061
Sony D240357124429791
EastAeon D303,0341,48414991
Sony D55031,36660723713
Sony D58031,17051925174
Sony D58331,29756824222
Sony D65031,23555424702
Sony D65431,34260323871
Sony D66031,30457924162
Sony D66331,20556324891
Sony D66531,25855524544
Xiaomi dandelion1,70675921743
Huawei DBY-W0911,3335,231371
OnePlus DE21184,2751,85210187
Google dedede3,0372,11314974
Default string5,6182,7096301
Google Dell Chromebook 11 (3180)67246528562
Google Dell Latitude 5400 Chromebook Enterprise3,4161,41312971
DIGILAND DL10231,25057524581
DIGILAND DL10362,1731,08218744
DIGICEL DL354839130092
Huawei DLI-AL1079757027431
Huawei DLI-L2274653327861
Huawei DLI-TL201,02576226052
Blackshark DLT-H08,1313,6162584
OnePlus DN210110,4254,7171093
OnePlus DN210311,2425,093449
Doro 8241,26856524431
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0701,38114802
O&P Innovations DP-X1A94540526441
Huawei DRA-LX21,15552325261
Doro DSB-02301,88782320404
Huawei DUA-L221,14951325302
Huawei DUB-LX13,2141,51214102
Huawei DUB-LX33,1671,44114312
Huawei Honor 8 Pro4,9852,3247817
Mecer DX10-661,34358123861
DEXP E1701,13382125401
QUALCOMM E500QK2,5441,14117101
Sony E56032,6471,28416723
Sony E56331,59671722441
Sony E56532,6171,23216841
Sony E58032,5361,28217161
Sony E58232,6431,24716756
Sony E65331,20651524871
Sony E65531,54870122691
Sony E66332,03191719624
Sony E66532,4421,133175116
Sony E68531,90284720311
KYOCERA E69103,6211,73912129
Sprd PAX E700M1,7001,27921792
DTAB E88GC1,6221,21822263
Gigaset E940-2795-005,2142,4137102
Chameleon E9XG-A05-M3,1111,47214571
OnePlus EB21016,8223,02538810
OnePlus EB21036,8903,0513816
FIH EC10022,18998518602
Zebra Technologies EC555,4502,5156671
Honeywell EDA512,6771,19716601
Huawei EDI-AL106,3093,3474841
Nxp EDM-G-IMX8MP1,18984925041
Bluebird EF5001,61572722323
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9621,38515361
Huawei ELE-L048,7974,0952227
Huawei P308,1813,68125297
Sky_Devices Elite Octa2,7771,31516172
Sky ELITE T883936527041
Sky_Devices Elite_B554423830156
Huawei ELS-AN009,7284,3661411
Huawei ELS-N3910,4254,6411081
Huawei P40 Pro8,1103,58126042
Huawei EML-L095,7222,59460215
Huawei P205,4692,59966633
Incar eNOVA TAB 10 LTE81657727231
Rockchip eNOVA TAB 8 PLUS53423230274
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G2564729328981
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,2642,143102425
Huawei EVR-AL007,3723,2193091
Huawei EVR-L297,7583,4452839
Huawei EVR-N298,8354,01321911
FUJITSU F-02H2,06296119443
FUJITSU F-04G1,48366423153
FUJITSU F-51A9,3934,1701641
A-gold F14,9372,2817972
OPPO F1f2,11597519092
OPPO F1w2,3281,06418012
Droi F24,5652,0429383
Xiaomi F2 Pro13,2476,13141
QUALCOMM F2077833227621
Sony F31112,8501,40415921
Sony F31132,3891,13317742
Sony F31152,2861,07918162
Sony F32123,6531,89811921
Sony F32152,8061,40116081
Sony F51212,9711,33215295
Sony F51223,3471,50013372
Sony F53213,0381,34114969
Sony F81312,4851,10017347
Sony F81323,4411,59012855
Sony F83312,4451,08817504
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2591,02218242
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3641,08417901
WIKO FEVER2,1621,02918821
Mobicel Fever_Plus_J50522230483
Hena FFFTAB10a31,27090824391
Huawei FIG-LA13,2931,62813651
Huawei FIG-LX13,2971,671136416
Huawei FIG-LX23,3961,60813081
Huawei FIG-LX32,9131,37915594
OPPO Find71,33558423921
Rockchip Firefly-RK339991737926641
PerseOS Fivestars-Pegasus1,7327362161163
Huawei FLA-LX13,2121,66914122
Huawei FLA-LX34,4472,2019672
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7661,30421323
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS64828328961
VIVAX Fly5_lite1,7971,39321021
VIVAX Fly_V5511,79885021001
QUALCOMM FM10Q5,2962,5506991
Fairphone FP21,32558424031
Fairphone FP32,7222,04616436
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,3392,17699417
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,9302,3537996
SHARP FS80103,9261,88011031
Sharp FS80141,47266223181
SHARP FS80164,7232,1458883
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ162E2,15399518851
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9931,38615181
Alps full_k61v1_32_bsp_1g93439626511
Google FydeOS Android2,8121,17516041
PANASONIC FZ-A36,5543,0474383
PANASONIC FZ-B2D2,5951,16116901
PANASONIC FZ-S15,4802,4926642
PANASONIC FZ-X168028928431
Google G011A3,2031,37514164
Binai G10pro3,0991,44414621
UCloudlink G17014,4582,2299631
General Mobile G3013,0751,45114761
BIOSTAR Group G31-M7 TE2,12491719042
Sony G31163,2651,56613802
Sony G31213,5661,71212321
Sony G32123,0431,50714932
Sony G32232,9061,40315621
Sony G32263,1531,48414393
Sony G33111,90587320291
Sony G34162,8911,44615722
BLU G51,6031,22622427
BLU G501,8151,39220871
ELEVATE G552,01397619711
BLU G61,7921,39121092
Huawei G620S-L0137526031111
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,4742,48566533
Sony Xperia XZ15,7382,58759810
Sony G83425,3802,4106837
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,2772,87949418
BLU G9 PRO4,7572,21787811
BLU G902,5211,17217182
BLU G90 PRO6,3932,9164693
BLU G912,7461,36816311
Samsung Galaxy J4+63526329073
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1971,04118541
General Mobile 4G69829828281
General Mobile 4G Dual67428528522
DBTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED GEO10X5,3612,4956871
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6041,50316862
KULT Gladiator1,23855224691
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,25854324551
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3511,05417941
General Mobile GM 9 Pro5,5632,5696391
General Mobile GM 9 Pro d2,8971,98815681
OnePlus 78,1573,62525328
OnePlus 7 Pro8,6573,90722965
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G9,3614,1951674
SEMP GO3E48220330641
GOME 2017M27A3,6121,67612141
Google Chromebook Pixel (2015)2,1171,48319082
Google Pixel Slate2,7511,89216281
Google Pixelbook4,0201,66310811
Google Pixelbook Go3,0792,12214731
Huawei GRACE2,4411,17817523
Google grunt1,15379525287
Gigaset GS11094371426462
Gigaset GS1951,9921,54119802
Gigaset GS2702,3221,14018041
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2311,02418421
5G GT one2,6461,15216732
Samsung GT-I919054923130082
Samsung GT-I919549421030574
Samsung GT-I9195I59725629441
Samsung GT-I929586537526932
Samsung GT-I9300I46319630756
Samsung GT-I9301I59425329479
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7181,16616451
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)91540326665
HAFURY GT204,8472,2018444
AZW GTKing1,51363622971
Huawei H16112,5821,25716966
Sony H31133,7941,84111446
Sony H31233,8451,87711224
Sony H32133,8491,82911214
Sony H32233,9621,89110984
Sony H33111,89484420372
Sony H33211,90084720331
Sony H41134,0651,95810743
Sony H42333,8111,80711382
Huawei H60-L041,38764423572
Sony H81667,3453,3573153
Sony Xperia XZ26,7563,0913995
Sony H82667,3433,3723169
Sony H82969,1704,3751822
Sony H83147,5913,5442937
Sony H83247,6893,65528710
Sony H84167,0403,26734616
WINNOVO H8_EEA34414331162
HAOQIN H8_US50020930521
Sony H94368,1383,8402563
Sony H94937,7703,5632801
Rockchip H96 Max RK331842717930905
Amlogic H96 Max X296240726331
Amlogic H96 Max X31,14750025327
Amlogic H96 PRO+1,35360923791
MyPhone Hammer Energy89639426791
Google hatch5,4932,7536596
OnePlus 7T8,9014,00721350
OnePlus 7T Pro9,4074,22116257
OnePlus HD19179,1154,0801891
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,4304,24216022
HYUNDAI HD377933927591
Joyar Hi8SE84337527021
Techain Hi9Air3,5411,73412437
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1591,45514361
CHUWI HiPad Plus4,6522,1299124
CHUWI HiPad X3,7381,94311713
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8551,31715904
CHUWI HiPadPlus3,9591,82010991
Droidlogic Hiremco1,05145425881
Hisense C203,8091,76611392
Hisense F231,65876222011
Hisense Infinity H304,3661,9659891
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,7052,1068972
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,15950625253
Rockchip HK1 Max60525729361
Huawei HLK-AL005,0912,2007442
Huawei HLK-L416,8933,0393783
Huawei HLK-L423,1321,31414482
Samsung hlte1,00042626191
Hisense HLTE203T2,4621,76817441
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE59525329451
Huawei Mate 207,7733,52427941
Huawei honor 5C3,3961,62513071
QMobile Hot 52,9951,46115162
Google HP Chromebook 13 G11,7841,24521181
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq Pro 6300 MT9,6014,1991471
HP Laptop 17-bs0xx4,4081,8799751
Hewlett-Packard HP Mini 110-3000 35014531141
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-GS13,7041,81911843
Huawei HRY-AL004,2451,96310333
Huawei HRY-AL00a4,8292,3658531
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,3041,97110081
Huawei HRY-LX15,0482,3577579
Huawei HRY-LX1T4,9752,40078455
Huawei HRY-LX24,7172,2028923
HOMTOM HT102,2781,01218191
Hyundai HT10LB3MBKWW78734227471
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,5681,14317032
HTC 10 evo2,1891,08318615
HTC 2PZC1004,8972,3918231
HTC 2PZF13,0541,36814881
HTC 2Q551007,3533,4963122
HTC 5G Hub8,5154,2362401
HTC Desire 10 lifestyle90439626721
HTC Desire 121,71283121701
HTC Desire 20 Pro3,7701,72211602
HTC Desire 628 dual sim2,7611,32516231
HTC Desire 65088538826831
HTC Desire 81671931628072
HTC Desire 828 dual sim1,42362623372
HTC Desire 830 dual sim1,73377721581
HTC E9 Plus1,83581020731
HTC One A9s2,7791,39016162
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5161,14517222
HTC One M91,86281320583
HTC One mini 244318430801
HTC One X9 dual sim2,2031,03218502
HTC One_E8 dual sim1,68975821871
HTC One_M81,323597240411
HTC U Play2,6701,26816621
HTC U Ultra2,6381,17116776
HTC U115,0542,3057568
HTC U11 Life3,9061,95711042
HTC U12+6,4363,0434614
HTC HTC6535LVW3,9961,88610901
HTC HTC_2Q4D1005,0772,2597492
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9771,34315262
HTC HTC_U-3u6,2732,8744961
HTC HTL221,05246325872
HTC HTV335,4942,4646571
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,3311,57013457
Huawei G629-UL0060443029382
HUAWEI GRA-L093,0081,43515093
Huawei KII-L212,3101,08218081
Huawei KII-L221,99292819811
Huawei LUA-L2154622930131
HUAWEI M2-801L2,8981,39015661
Huawei M2-801W3,4941,68012611
Huawei M2-802L3,2361,53313961
Huawei M2-A01L3,3081,56513561
Huawei MT7-L091,38062123652
Huawei NMO-L312,7731,32716192
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,2842,04710153
Huawei P8max2,7421,32416321
Huawei RIO-L012,2431,08018331
HUAWEI SCL-L0140028731031
HUAWEI SCL-L2141529430953
HUAWEI TAG-AL002,09797519242
HUAWEI TAG-L132,3881,11417752
Huawei TIT-AL001,70975321732
HUAWEI TIT-L011,35759623765
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3661,63113261
Huawei VNS-L313,1771,77714256
Pegatron Hudl 21,93787220152
Hugiga Hugiga_P1012,3121,65618061
Huawei HW-02L8,1093,6702614
Huawei HWT311,73778421521
Symphony i1201,25057024591
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,8274,862713
Vivo I200910,3434,6501132
Vivo I20116,8483,0103852
Vivo I201211,5295,179264
Sony I31134,2972,09010114
Sony I31233,8041,81711432
Sony I32234,7142,1668931
Sony I41133,3681,59013195
Sony I42134,5012,0649501
Rockchip iFive Air1,07247725811
Lanix Ilium Alpha 96,1312,8825241
PANTECH IM-100K1,41763423441
PANTECH IM-A910S1,18251025112
Vonino iMart_Pro2,2501,76518301
Micromax IN14,7922,1688652
OnePlus 811,2395,0854539
Xiaomi IN201510,2504,6601187
OnePlus 8 5G12,0045,4361212
OnePlus 8 Pro11,3675,15635154
OnePlus IN202310,6814,795872
Micromax IN_2b4,0281,80810802
AAVA Inari10C4,8562,2048401
Huawei INE-LX15,1122,3967365
Huawei INE-LX1r4,8222,2088554
Huawei INE-LX24,7212,14889020
Huawei INE-LX2r4,8172,1908573
SPA Condor Electronics Infinity e5 pro1,02544426041
Infinix HOT 4 Pro1,20254424941
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F78133827581
Infinix X5712,1761,02918731
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5732,3691,08117871
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2161,03418451
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6052,7981,32316121
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,08078225772
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9571,43015371
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X62739327031081
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X627V93139926531
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B90238626762
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C3,1361,51414463
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7351,28316375
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0061,42015121
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0511,45814891
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C85836126962
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9541,39915392
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F2,7271,35716412
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1401,48314441
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657C95240226401
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680B2,8101,34516051
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682B4,9602,2487891
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682C4,6872,1619031
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X687B6,5103,0004431
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688B3,0641,46314841
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688C2,1621,01018811
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689B5,0122,2587731
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,3122,4356959
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6924,8682,2108331
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6934,8212,1808561
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 57939829671
Dell Inc. Inspiron 34809,9044,4151311
Dell Inc. Inspiron N501092138726602
Alldocube iPlay20S2,4471,12417491
Alldocube iPlay305,8832,7635701
CUBE iPlay_202,2711,44318215
Alldocube iPlay_304,2672,13610214
Alldocube iPlay_403,1242,251145212
Alldocube iPlay_40H4,6232,0779224
Isafemobile IS5305,5252,5586532
Isafemobile IS6553,0391,47714951
Isafemobile IS9304,9052,2398162
Incar iT-KSA00121,7601,35421381
itel L55031,7201,31021682
Itel L60051,8411,42620681
Itel L65011,8131,39720901
Itel L650262934629142
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,52064522903
Sony J32733,7741,79111561
J61,6191,21922301
Sony J82709,8254,5141352
Sony Xperia 19,3344,20817013
Sony J92109,2854,1901762
Sony J92609,1314,14218722
Google jacuzzi3,2832,38413711
Huawei JDN-L012,2371,10818371
Huawei JDN-W092,3281,10518021
Huawei JDN2-AL005,0002,3247751
Huawei JDN2-L094,5922,1629263
Huawei JDN2-W094,5122,1279485
Huawei JDN2-W09HN4,5512,0739431
Huawei JEF-NX99,1134,1301913
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,57170622562
Unihertz Jelly25,4242,4816743
Huawei JKM-LX14,0161,839108310
Huawei JKM-LX23,5321,62312493
Huawei JKM-LX34,9402,2687944
Huawei JMM-L221,26493024472
Huawei JNY-LX15,9932,68155548
Huawei JNY-LX26,3142,81248111
Vsmart Joy 33,1581,43214372
Huawei JSN-AL00a3,7251,78911762
Huawei JSN-L215,2162,43470917
Huawei JSN-L224,7982,2228618
Huawei JSN-L234,8662,3798344
Huawei JSN-L424,7072,1128963
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO65329028881
JYT JY-S393567126501
Tablet_Express K101,81483620891
OUKITEL K1000052522230341
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,22554624782
DEXP K1836125131131
XGODY K20 pro68730228391
Incar K3102_W49621030561
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1701,46014292
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K50IJ 1,13681025391
KOMU K50n1,38861023561
OUKITEL K600065028328941
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,94588320114
Alps k62v1_64_bsp2,8261,34115981
OUKITEL K80002,11497219101
ZTE K8154023030201
ZTE K87CA91939126623
ZTE K882,8011,29916103
OnePlus 8T11,3965,1543372
OnePlus 8T+ 5G11,8475,4061623
KYOCERA KC-0134024031181
Amzn KFDOWI1,59369822463
Amazon KFKAWI741312279111
Amazon KFMAWI2,5191,088171946
Amazon KFMUWI83735527072
Amazon KFONWI1,161492252421
Amazon KFTRPWI4,9692,2367885
Amazon KFTRWI4,5352,0429465
CUBOT KING_KONG_33,6351,71912011
Renesas Kingfisher-r8a77951,53583722812
CUBOT KINGKONG 5 Pro2,8861,40215731
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI21,26955324423
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI94140126482
Incar KingPad_K102,4471,73917481
Incar KingPad_K10Pro2,6851,92016581
Huawei KIW-L212,5931,239169110
Huawei KIW-L241,44383623292
Danew KL60176535827751
Samsung kltedv1,14850225311
Kruger_Matz KM10692,1281,44818996
Lechpol KM10704,7822,1618706
Huawei KNT-UL104,0742,06110691
Huawei KOB-L0979857027384
Huawei KOB-W0990264726752
Huawei KOB2-L091,72686321642
Huawei KOB2-W091,87985520507
Huawei KSA-LX91,12448325484
Sprd KT1071,18289125121
ktc_v21,48564823141
Google kukui2,8822,001157818
KYOCERA KYT312,13599418981
KYOCERA KYT323,2651,56713811
KYOCERA KYV462,4751,08817381
LGE L-02K4,8332,3318501
Alps l10152,5171,12817201
Fortuneship L50156524429862
ANS L5157624929722
LAVA LE98203,1701,51114282
NEC LAVIE T11 11QHD16,5982,9534191
NEC LAVIE Tab E 10FHD23,4101,65212992
NEC LAVIE Tab E 8FHD14,2342,12710371
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,13149225421
Huawei LDN-L212,2841,07818176
Huawei LDN-LX22,06995619371
Huawei LDN-LX32,1441,00218913
Huawei LDN-TL101,68678521899
Letv Le X5091,42161823391
LeMobile Le X5203,7831,88411481
LeMobile Le X5222,8761,40615821
LeMobile Le X5262,4551,086174510
LeMobile Le X5273,6241,64112102
LeMobile Le X6202,1791,02318694
LeMobile Le X8203,2441,49613924
LeMobile Le X8212,9171,32215552
Xiaomi Le2 X6203,7631,76711641
OnePlus LE210011,2855,095415
OnePlus LE210111,2955,085407
OnePlus 911,6485,1702122
OnePlus 9 Pro10,7344,7608359
Logicom Le_Connect1,8401,41520695
Alps LEM152,7131,30916491
LENOVO A600081740127224
LENOVO A60101,70277021782
Lenovo A6020a461,73680321541
Lenovo A6020l362,1031,11119192
LENOVO A7020a482,4671,29617423
Motorola Lenovo K102,9791,39615231
Lenovo K10 Note6,4292,9664631
LENOVO K10a4052422030371
Lenovo K33a422,1501,09718872
LENOVO K33a481,08448025731
LENOVO K33b361,28875924262
LENOVO K50-T53,8411,91411251
Lenovo K5203,4311,61112913
LENOVO K53a482,3191,11518052
Lenovo K82,0491,16119492
Lenovo K8 Note3,5721,73712295
LENOVO K8 Plus3,1141,56114554
Lenovo L190412,8701,38015831
LENOVO L191112,0191,58719682
Lenovo L380413,8121,73611371
Lenovo L381115,8332,6825845
Lenovo L390514,0381,81510761
Lenovo L780328,1373,66625710
Lenovo Z6 Pro7,9593,6522686
Lenovo L780715,8882,6725693
Lenovo L781216,5862,9714231
Lenovo Legion Pro10,2444,6391195
Lenovo P1a422,3281,14818004
Lenovo P1ma4092440126581
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4751,65712691
LENOVO P2a423,3051,60913596
LENOVO P70-A1,44762823271
LENOVO PB-6505M3,2881,51113673
LENOVO PB2-650M1,68378621911
LENOVO S1a402,3111,04718076
LENOVO S1La401,89485720351
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F1,77683521247
LENOVO TB-7104F50822130451
LENOVO TB-7304F1,33663323902
LENOVO TB-7305X1,45669123252
Lenovo TB-7703F83236027121
Lenovo TB-8304F187438326901
LENOVO TB-8505F2,3991,10317705
Lenovo TB-8505FS1,85582920608
LENOVO TB-8505X1,94786820084
LENOVO TB-8705F3,3671,619132319
Lenovo TB-J606F4,8492,1788439
Lenovo TB-J606L5,0802,2797471
Lenovo TB-J607Z7,3523,2573131
Lenovo TB-J706F6,3942,8584684
Lenovo TB-J706L6,2282,7625074
LENOVO TB-X103F58124929647
Lenovo TB-X304F62125929221
LENOVO TB-X304L1,46063623243
LENOVO TB-X304X1,82380420771
LENOVO TB-X306F3,4551,725127612
Lenovo TB-X306X3,5341,70712474
LENOVO TB-X505F2,1481,053188812
LENOVO TB-X505L2,0101,00719723
Lenovo TB-X505X2,07591219344
LENOVO TB-X605F3,0881,53014713
Lenovo TB-X605FC3,4881,63112661
LENOVO TB-X605L2,7991,49916114
LENOVO TB-X605LC3,5921,68112202
Lenovo TB-X606F3,3671,641132435
LENOVO TB-X606V3,1061,45714581
Lenovo TB-X606X3,3501,61613367
Lenovo TB-X6C6F3,5621,74412353
Lenovo TB-X6C6X3,5621,72312342
Lenovo TB-X704F3,5581,74012389
LENOVO TB-X705F3,1421,45514438
LENOVO TB-X705L2,6691,37916633
LENOVO TB2-X30F53422930282
LENOVO TB3-850F1,40165723501
Lenovo TB3-850M88740526821
Lenovo YB-Q501F2,6211,17816831
Lenovo YB1-X90F2,4131,06117623
Lenovo YT-J706F6,6173,0104181
LENOVO YT-X703F2,7091,215165111
Lenovo YT-X703L3,2061,42214141
LENOVO YT-X705F3,6491,782119411
LENOVO YT-X705L2,7372,10716361
LENOVO YT3-850F53622630233
Lenovo YT3-850M65828428811
LENOVO YT3-X50F56024229941
LENOVO YT3-X50L56623929841
LENOVO YT3-X50M55423730021
Lenovo YT3-X90F2,08692019271
Lenovo YT3-X90L2,4011,06617681
Letv X5072,6451,22916741
LeEco LEX7203,2571,45113853
LeEco LEX7222,8961,27615694
LeEco LEX8202,9731,33115284
LeEco LEX8212,9421,31715451
LGE LG-AS9932,7151,20316471
LGE LG-D31519413331271
LGE LG-D390n66528828671
Lge G2 T-Mobile (D801)1,17951325141
Lge G2 (D802)85141727013
LGE LG-D8511,23555224729
LGE LG-D8521,06646425843
LGE LG-D85588037526853
LGE LG-F500L2,2231,03718431
LGE LG-F600L2,3021,13618102
LGE LG-F650K57124629801
LGE LG-F800S1,87281520554
LGE LG-G7108,0443,7582641
LGE LG-H63166828228641
LGE LG-H73593842026491
LGE LG-H8102,3731,12817861
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5051,183172518
LGE LG-H8312,8181,22916013
LGE LG-H8402,1971,00718535
LGE LG-H8451,69573621821
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,8221,269159924
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,9511,354154142
LGE LG-H870DS2,7411,28416337
LGE LG-H870S2,1791,00118681
LGE LG-H8712,1861,03018641
LGE LG-H8723,4401,58312876
LGE LG-H8732,5561,19117079
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,6371,173167827
LGE LG-H9152,9161,31715562
LGE LG-H9305,3552,47968912
LGE LG-H9315,4262,5076724
LGE LG-H9335,2602,3977024
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,9271,328155014
LGE LG-K12054222930181
LGE LG-K12150421530491
LGE LG-K22085738226972
LGE LG-K35070029828272
LGE LG-K42082235727191
LGE LG-K4301,11350825584
LGE LG-K5351,20052624994
LGE LG-K6002,5711,24917012
LGE LG-LK4601,33558723931
LGE LG-ls9901,14150125361
LGE LG-LS9973,3771,50713141
LGE LG-LS9984,8582,2568391
LGE LG-M15051922630401
LGE LG-M15148721030622
LGE LG-M15345419130791
LGE LG-M15441717730931
LGE LG-M21046419630741
LGE LG-M2501,322596240513
LGE LG-M25575232527823
LGE LG-M3201,06847925835
LGE LG-M320G67528328481
LGE LG-M32269529628325
LGE LG-M4001,11448925572
LGE LG-M47098342926282
LGE LG-M7001,137502253810
LGE LG-M7031,33261023941
LGE LG-SP3201,37162523691
LGE LG-TP26087238026912
LGE LG-TP45073053727991
LGE LG-US9962,4011,03917691
LGE LG-US9985,2072,37071210
LGE LG-V50081938227212
LGE LG-V5201,29856824212
LGE LG-V5211,28756424271
LGE LG-V5221,66677321982
LGE LG-V5301,56172422601
LGE LG-V5331,29157424243
LGE LG-V9401,42063723412
LG Electronics LG-X23057724529691
LGE LGAS9922,8341,25515962
LGE LGL164VL71631028101
LGE LGL322DL85136727006
LGE LGL355DL2,0671,00919405
LGE LGL41C29012031231
LGE LGL455DL1,54168422754
LGE LGL555DL1,95890220012
LGE LGL722DL3,3081,61313555
LGE LGLS67653022530301
LGE LGLS74024116631265
LGE LGLS77566828528631
LGE LGLS9912,8591,36615862
LGE LGM-G600K2,12795419021
LGE LGM-G600L2,11296419138
LGE LGM-V300K5,3802,5886841
LGE LGMP26082535527175
LGE LGMP4501,43566723325
LGE LGMS33050121130511
LGE LGMS63172031628062
LGE LGUS21546919630721
LGE LGV353,9751,89510951
BLU Life One X31,73781921502
LENOVO LIFETAB E1042X68048928442
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3811,07117801
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X90939226692
LENOVO LIFETAB_S1034X1,49765423052
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,1752,6415172
Huawei LIO-L2910,4274,6671075
Huawei LIO-N2910,4294,6491062
Vsmart Live6,0602,7555422
Vsmart Live 45,9002,6725641
Huawei LLD-AL103,3061,54613582
Huawei LLD-AL203,3671,60913253
Huawei LLD-L213,5901,75912212
Huawei LLD-L313,4961,723126011
LGE LM-F1006,9423,0733678
LGE LM-G7106,9363,22036959
LGE LM-G710N7,3213,4313176
LGE LM-G710V5,7892,6035922
LGE LM-G710VM6,2082,87350916
LGE LM-G8107,5543,38429721
LGE G8 ThinQ8,9994,19320255
LGE LM-G8508,3723,75724655
LGE LM-G9006,9053,04837318
LGE LM-G900N6,7763,0063968
LGE LM-G900TM9,8194,57313614
LGE LM-G9107,1573,3373319
LGE LM-K20063126329121
LGE LM-K3001,85894020597
LGE LM-K4002,10098719231
LGE LM-K4101,84383920655
LGE LM-K4202,1671,00318794
LGE LM-K5001,818879208626
LGE LM-K5253,5401,74112441
LGE LM-K9207,0043,1803529
LGE LM-Q510N1,78381321212
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,32859224004
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,26455624488
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,08147425743
LGE LM-Q6205,3202,4526945
LGE LM-Q6303,4531,70912787
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,515677229512
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,63978222128
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,65976122003
LGE LM-Q7202,6051,283168521
LGE LM-Q7303,4501,703128126
LGE LM-Q8502,7601,33216242
LGE LM-Q9105,4182,5736772
LGE LM-T6003,8811,73511115
LGE LM-V3507,0673,27534215
LGE LM-V350N5,6602,6416221
LGE LM-V4056,4602,98045435
LGE LM-V409N6,1182,8895303
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,3324,2141718
LGE LM-V4508,5893,83823610
LGE LM-V5009,7184,4041424
LGE LM-V500N9,0324,08519910
LGE LM-V510N9,0894,0541933
LGE LM-V60010,4464,78010427
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,2924,68311540
LGE LM-V600V6,9713,0793562
LGE LM-X12052638030331
LGE LM-X210612265293010
LGE LM-X210APM66328028717
LGE LM-X210CM73330927964
LGE LM-X210K56123729891
LGE LM-X212(G)56823729821
LGE LM-X22067428528514
LGE LM-X32079839327405
LGE LM-X410(FG)74832627841
LGE LM-X410.F1,53871622802
LGE LM-X4201,594775224517
LGE LM-X420N1,82386020781
LGE LM-X4301,79883120997
LGE LM-X440IM1,7521,34921411
LGE LM-X510WM73632127951
LGE LM-X5201,73077421621
LGE LM-X5251,67781621967
LGE LM-X5401,73277821603
LGE LM-X600IM4,0671,84410731
LGE LML211BL71230428176
LGE LML212VL66729728669
LGE LML713DL1,75981921392
Huawei LND-L293,1621,57514345
Huawei Mate 9 Pro3,8321,81011311
Huawei LRA-LX12,8581,24115871
Gateway LT2863526629081
F2 LT521665628428841
ELEVATE LUNA G60X5,1052,3527391
Huawei LYA-AL008,1453,7912543
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)7,7743,564278111
Huawei LYO-L2154123530191
MEDIACOM M-PPxS510L1,48967323121
Meizu M1 E2,4201,23517581
Incar M1040316931021
Multilaser M10-4G82034827201
Southern Telecom M109001,33561823911
LEAGOO M131,88687120431
WEIBU M133S_P1004,3121,90310021
Meizu M18525,8962,6695657
Meizu m2 note2,4181,18217602
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,2893,24931827
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,0572,321754133
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,1372,360730107
Xiaomi M2004J19PI5,4882,52466110
Xiaomi M2004J7AC6,0492,7325475
Xiaomi M2006C3LG1,95496020027
Xiaomi M2006C3LI1,72176521671
Xiaomi M2006C3LII2,1641,00018802
Xiaomi M2006C3LVG1,68574521901
Xiaomi M2006C3MG2,2561,038182714
Xiaomi M2006C3MI2,3011,06618111
Xiaomi M2006C3MII2,3681,10117884
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG2,104965191810
Xiaomi M2006J10C9,1484,1831845
Xiaomi M2007J17C6,9633,0893592
Xiaomi M2007J17G7,4713,36430143
Xiaomi M2007J17I6,8193,0533893
Xiaomi M2007J1SC11,3055,1363911
Xiaomi M2007J20CG6,5862,975424184
Xiaomi M2007J20CI6,5682,97642917
Xiaomi M2007J20CT7,0383,1933483
Xiaomi M2007J22G6,8063,13039428
Xiaomi M2007J3SC10,6694,826902
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro 5G (Various Models)11,1525,09049154
Xiaomi M2010J19CG4,8332,19385126
Xiaomi M2010J19CI4,5732,0669364
Xiaomi M2010J19SG4,6272,10992115
Xiaomi M2010J19SI4,7962,2118625
Xiaomi M2010J19SL4,7532,1778813
Xiaomi M2010J19SY4,7772,16687213
Xiaomi M2011K2C11,2434,990439
Xiaomi M2011K2G10,8674,8296041
Xiaomi M2012K11AC10,8394,874678
Xiaomi M2012K11AG10,7044,82585108
Xiaomi M2012K11AI9,9444,47312914
Xiaomi M2012K11C10,5244,704985
Xiaomi M2012K11G9,8704,4131337
Xiaomi M2012K11I8,9864,0202034
Xiaomi M2101K6G6,2702,79349848
Xiaomi M2101K6I6,3462,8414762
Xiaomi M2101K6P6,2412,7905047
Xiaomi M2101K6R6,1172,7195313
Xiaomi M2101K7AG5,7182,55860320
Xiaomi M2101K7AI5,8722,6345757
Xiaomi M2101K7BG6,3002,8614882
Xiaomi M2101K7BL3,1541,39614381
Xiaomi M2101K7BNY6,0782,7515407
Xiaomi M2101K9AG5,7942,5795899
Xiaomi M2101K9AI5,7972,5935881
Xiaomi M2101K9G9,3094,16617319
Xiaomi M2101K9R9,5974,3361483
Xiaomi M2102J20SG8,6103,793232141
Xiaomi M2102J20SI7,1883,1293278
Xiaomi M2102K1AC10,3554,5921124
Xiaomi M2102K1C9,3574,1811685
Xiaomi M2102K1G10,8244,759727
Xiaomi M2103K19G6,7163,05840311
Xiaomi M2103K19PG5,9852,7055565
Xiaomi M2103K19PI6,1782,7725151
Meizu M3s1,51667622931
M3Mobile M3SM15N3,8321,82211302
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,8561,78211181
AOYODKG M401,9411,24320122
Incar M40Pro_EEA4,4872,0399571
Meizu M5 Note2,3901,17217732
GiONEE M5_lite1,60571522404
Meizu M5s2,6881,26716561
KTE M63,6411,74511971
KTE M6_EEA4,1432,01710551
Vernee M7_EEA2,09395019261
LEAGOO M8 Pro71730428091
BMXC M863-EEA1,5931,20022472
VS M8S MAX1,25655424572
VS M8S PRO L1,24956324601
Vonino Magnet_G1039627931074
Vonino Magnet_G302,8772,05615801
Huawei MAR-AL006,2822,8284901
Huawei MAR-LX1A4,9092,27581193
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,2072,33171121
Huawei MAR-LX1H5,0342,35376310
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,9712,33378711
Huawei MAR-LX24,6422,2759165
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,8652,2948363
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,9232,28580211
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,9192,2038061
Mara Phones X11,81980120843
Mara Phones Z12,8661,38615853
Mara Z d2,5111,12217243
Aratek Marshall 83,1481,51014401
Tablet Express MAX 101,9741,51819934
CUBOT MAX 22,6321,41016814
UHANS Max21,26255424501
Android-incar MAX_101,7791,35721221
ONYX MaxLumi4,2752,01110192
Droidlogic maxwell1,18849725071
Google MBOX83436127096
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,6762,5876173
ZDMID MCT-10HPQ-POE1,23353824741
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro40928530991
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook94565426457
meizu 16Xs6,0952,7355341
Meizu note84,3682,0149871
Ulefone Metal2,11298719122
QUALCOMM MH-51083,4731,60912702
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)4,8442,26184722
Xiaomi Mi 1010,5524,7539455
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,8624,8766114
Xiaomi MI 3C92640226541
Xiaomi MI 3W3,0251,43715022
Xiaomi MI 4LTE49020330601
Xiaomi MI 52,9411,32915479
Xiaomi MI 5s3,1971,46914179
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,2201,44114077
Xiaomi MI 5X2,8851,41915762
Xiaomi MI 65,7712,75159511
Xiaomi MI 86,4303,01446253
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,1922,40571825
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,5873,0284226
Xiaomi MI 8 SE6,0573,0735431
Xiaomi MI 99,1344,177186112
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,5412,54464535
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,8682,67957615
Xiaomi MI 9 Transparent Edition9,2294,1741802
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,4262,93146496
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro8,7684,073225115
Xiaomi Mi A13,5641,684123352
Xiaomi Mi A24,0861,880106456
Xiaomi Mi A34,9142,22981080
Xiaomi MI CC 95,5762,6236381
Xiaomi MI CC 9 Meitu Edition4,6312,1629201
Xiaomi MI MAX3,4031,60513036
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,4561,716127421
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,5832,26693216
Xiaomi Mi MIX 24,8652,27283512
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,2332,85750631
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,9693,1883586
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,9394,07221014
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,3082,84548529
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,5632,96743249
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,7023,02640515
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,9541,36015387
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,5142,6016542
Xiaomi MI PAD1,00871426152
Xiaomi MI PAD 44,8492,1958422
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,3242,41413471
Xiaomi MI PLAY3,5451,71312411
Xiaomi MiBOX257139929771
Xiaomi MIBOX467528828461
Micromax A10216811631291
Kimfly Mito A6765928828801
Xiaomi MiTV-NSOP065126928931
DOOGEE MIX3,0161,37415056
OUKITEL MIX 25,6452,5936254
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,6882,4589024
Xiaomi MIX 36,9943,2273541
X2 Model-X299541926202
X3 Model-X31,32156924061
Motorola moto e2,5741,147169814
Motorola Moto E (4)737318279414
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus704307282215
Motorola moto e (XT2052DL)2,9771,34215259
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,2461,045183213
Motorola moto e(6i)1,79782121011
Motorola moto e(6s)2,9711,42915304
Motorola moto e(7)2,1991,03318523
Motorola moto e(7) plus4,4622,0269608
Motorola moto e(7i) power1,79582821062
Motorola moto e566131228784
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)79834327394
Motorola moto e5 cruise83035327133
Motorola moto e5 play742316279011
Motorola moto e5 plus89042526814
Motorola moto e61,44763923282
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,406664234813
Motorola moto e6 play520353303813
Motorola moto e6s2,3241,094180314
Motorola Moto G55324530033
Motorola Moto G (4)1,206535248622
Motorola Moto G (5)1,54571122714
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus2,04997819487
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,8091,356160618
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0781,39714741
Motorola Moto G 201454823730104
Motorola moto g 5G7,1563,1773327
Motorola moto g 5G plus6,5582,89643622
Motorola moto g fast4,6542,19491022
Motorola Moto G Play689293283811
Motorola moto g play (2021)4,0371,857107714
Motorola moto g play (XT2093DL)4,9992,3337763
Motorola moto g power4,8472,20984565
Motorola moto g power (2021)4,4362,09996917
Motorola moto g power (XT2041DL)5,3062,4576968
Motorola moto g pro4,9262,2858015
Motorola moto g stylus4,7292,17288665
Motorola moto g stylus (2021)5,8792,6485716
Motorola moto g stylus (XT2115DL)5,7542,5915973
Motorola moto g stylus 5G6,1752,7305164
Motorola moto g(10)4,1911,89010468
Motorola moto g(10) power4,2311,90910391
Motorola moto g(100)10,8594,8286215
Motorola moto g(30)4,6762,1479068
Motorola moto g(40) fusion5,7992,5825873
Motorola moto g(50)6,0322,6405508
Motorola moto g(6)1,625832222253
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,24054324652
Motorola moto g(6) forge76932327712
Motorola moto g(6) play953420263822
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,8531,845111919
Motorola moto g(60)5,3602,3696882
Motorola moto g(7)4,1862,056104824
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,6341,17216804
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,4952,08195513
Motorola moto g(7) play2,4071,133176434
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,4652,08695929
Motorola moto g(7) power4,3502,06399157
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,8711,853111413
Motorola moto g(8)4,5912,09092812
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5041,10917261
Motorola moto g(8) plus4,7582,15287725
Motorola moto g(8) power4,3841,98298327
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2801,579137222
Motorola moto g(9)4,9452,2377911
Motorola moto g(9) play4,8632,21183833
Motorola moto g(9) plus6,4792,95245217
Motorola moto g(9) power4,8822,2478285
Motorola Moto G41,32757524021
Motorola Moto G4 Plus1,78780821142
Motorola Moto G580033627361
Motorola Moto G5 (XT1676)1,54268922741
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9811,36115211
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,4891,65012652
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1686)3,7491,79811681
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1687)3,8321,82011291
Motorola Moto G6 Plus3,2991,54313621
Motorola Moto X Play1,38061123661
Motorola moto x43,8901,882110833
Motorola Moto Z2,24998718312
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,9652,75155832
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,151991188613
Motorola moto z35,5132,5026557
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,4582,1289628
Motorola moto z45,8532,62058125
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)81636227243
Motorola MotoG379834727419
motorola edge6,8283,0053876
motorola edge 20 fusion7,3983,3733072
Motorola Edge Plus11,6155,2222323
Motorola One3,4901,75112648
Motorola one 5G7,2403,2043232
motorola one 5G ace6,8983,06737620
Motorola one 5G UW6,8913,0343808
motorola one 5G UW ace7,0903,1603381
motorola one action4,6362,0809189
Motorola one fusion4,9232,1878038
Motorola one fusion+6,0462,73654810
motorola one hyper5,7282,5526016
Motorola one macro4,7682,23387419
Motorola one power4,1271,96610585
Motorola one vision4,9352,22879817
Motorola one zoom5,7082,56560819
motorola razr (2020)5,5382,4026474
motorola razr 5G6,9283,0393711
Droidlogic Mplaypod1,03544425951
Huawei MRD-LX11,096469256417
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,00742626162
Huawei MRD-LX21,026455260210
Huawei MRD-LX31,16750525182
Huawei MatePad Pro9,3994,2361634
Huawei MRX-W099,7764,2921381
MSI MS-78175,4493,9286681
QUALCOMM msm8937_3287637926881
QUALCOMM msm8953 for arm643,6421,72411965
QUALCOMM MSM8996 for arm641,34758123841
KonnectONE MT-T8002,1561,61618841
Ktc MT99501,99184519822
Multilaser Multilaser_F40328731011
KONROW MUST2,10894619161
Meizu MX52,4151,11617612
Huawei MYA-L111,72480721669
Huawei MYA-L221,84286920675
Huawei MYA-L411,43868623311
MyPhone my96 DTV67128228581
MyPhone myT6 DTV27719731241
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,65272022081
NextD N21,35663123771
DOOGEE N202,9671,36715344
DOOGEE N20Pro4,4401,9899687
DOOGEE N302,9031,39215651
NUU N4L72534528019
Amlogic N5MAX1,14249725353
Amlogic N8 PLUS1,28155724321
Newland N91043418430861
ZTE N913259325729482
ZTE N95171,73577121552
Google nami4,8773,4438305
TP-LINK Neffos C51,25956324532
TP-Link Neffos C9s1,02843826011
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8701,40415842
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s59125529511
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,6561,80111901
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3891,65213111
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,54064822786
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,28256924311
HOFFMANN Neo_A90067128228592
Rockchip NEO_X393,3611,53913292
Droidlogic NEXON X81,17950825151
IRIS NEXT U2,3771,13717822
Samsung Nexus 1079233227454
LGE Nexus 470831528213
LGE Nexus 5912397266714
LGE Nexus 5X2,2381,00518366
Motorola Nexus 61,18053625138
Huawei Nexus 6P1,8831,04920466
Asus Nexus 7879403268631
Asus Nexus 7 201387438726892
Htc Nexus 92,4021,03617665
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI39928831041
Huawei Mate 40 Pro12,6645,78652
Huawei NOH-NX911,4995,206294
HMD Global Nokia 154425230165
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus77134327693
HMD Global Nokia 1.371431028141
HMD Global Nokia 2.176732327743
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,92695620199
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,081465257610
HMD Global Nokia 2.42,06995619383
HMD Global Nokia 3 V1,96788519972
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,12899719004
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3961,08417714
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,5601,504170612
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,5301,11322843
HMD Global Nokia 3.44,1891,95010474
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,9051,48415639
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,5911,20916924
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus4,1081,895106014
HMD Global Nokia 5.34,9892,29577922
HMD Global Nokia 5.44,5632,05794013
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,9281,918110235
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,2411,994103419
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,3102,01710046
HMD Global Nokia 73,9381,85411012
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,1612,43272219
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,5442,0869457
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,1122,35173728
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,2802,8564917
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,7862,23186815
HMD Global Nokia 8.3 5G7,0153,1173499
HMD Global Nokia 97,0123,26935010
HMD Global Nokia C2 Tennen2,3811,21217791
HMD Global Nokia C31,9781,52619891
HMD Global Nokia G103,0721,49014791
HMD Global Nokia X105,6302,4616282
HMD Global Nokia X206,0932,7005369
HMD Global Nokia XR205,7652,5415963
HAFURY NOTE 102,8561,45215895
Ulefone Note 11P4,6152,10592412
CUBOT NOTE 201,79679221043
CUBOT NOTE 20 PRO4,1981,87110446
CUBOT NOTE 770230128268
Ulefone Note 8P63026729131
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,8163,0403901
Ulefone Note 9P3,3411,629134112
Ulefone Note_7P1,7711,02321282
ONYX NoteAir2,3501,01517951
Incar Notepad 1021,7771,35921231
Dragon_Touch Notepad_K1083536527081
Navico NSX84135427032
NUU NUU_A3L57224429762
Nubia NX549J3,4981,68612581
Nubia NX569J3,2311,52114011
Nubia NX573J1,66579121991
Nubia NX609J3,3021,43713611
Xiaomi NX619J4,0791,74510661
Nubia Z207,6353,5092914
Nubia Red Magic 38,5343,81423815
Nubia Red Magic 5G11,0164,9745652
Nubia NX666J11,4595,188313
Nubia NX669J11,5445,122256
Google octopus2,2571,390182523
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,00287019781
Smartisan OE1063,9781,99210941
JOYAR ONA19TB0021,63974022131
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,3781,13017817
OnePlus ONE E10011,35962923751
OnePlus X (Various Models)1,31558024092
OnePlus 7 Pro9,5854,328149135
OnePlus 3 (A3000)2,6951,19216559
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,4441,564128348
OnePlus 5 (A5000)6,5973,08342082
OnePlus 5T (A5010)5,8562,73957969
OnePlus 66,6913,12740856
OnePlus 6T6,6613,09141166
ONEPLUS IN20139,5214,3911531
Packard Bell oneTwo S323043830630836
OPPO A572,5161,17617213
OPPO F1s2,0031,02419771
OPPO R11 Plus1,29152224251
OPPO R11t5,4952,5216562
DIGMA Optima 10 X702 4G TS1228PL1,7931,36821081
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,17792018711
TCL Optus X Start63628529051
ZTE Orange Neva jet9,4624,2561571
ZTE Orange Neva zen1,9191,46720231
AZW Orbsmart S851,37359323682
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4271,62612932
Huawei OXF-AN0011,1435,123511
Huawei Honor V30 Pro9,0604,0061974
Asus P0082,8851,29215748
Asus P00A1,83389520742
Asus P00C1,83688020722
Asus P00I2,8221,24916003
Asus P01MA1,61970722281
Asus P02466928528611
Asus P0272,6621,20216671
Incar P1011,8101,34520954
LENOVO P1050X1,55769222622
LENOVO P1060X2,1811,03918661
KEECOO P111,64672822102
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus1,76378121371
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,24384424631
SUNMI P2-B78133827571
Winnovo P20-Tab1,7481,33521453
SUNMI P2mini95241526391
TCL P330X34223831171
Huawei P403,7332,91911728
Incar P40-EEA2,0541,58319466
ZTE P5452,3881,89817771
Moxnice P632,2181,72618443
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,69179221861
Elephone p80001,8971,15920343
Elephone P90002,5811,18516971
Huawei PAR-LX13,7711,66611595
Huawei PAR-LX94,9442,1947925
ERTEBAT HAMRAH GUYA ARVAN CO Pars1,81290320911
Fujitsu Patio7306,5603,1594331
NEC PC-TE410JAW3,8822,15011091
NEC PC-TE507FAW65427528861
NEC PC-TE510JAW3,4221,64712961
Philco PCS011,8141,40720882
Philco PCS021,9311,49220182
Huawei PCT-AL107,5283,2972986
Huawei Honor View 207,8693,51327116
Huawei PE-TL101,30161224181
Trekstor PEAQ PET 100 LTE53522930251
K2 Pearl K21,80683120964
SPA Condor Electronics PGN6112,00597919761
Essential Products PH-15,9092,66756213
Philips X8182,3941,12217722
Razer Phone6,2682,83849913
Razer Phone 27,5583,52129644
Huawei PIC-LX93,5051,72612573
BARTEC Pixavi Phone4,2651,88110231
Google Pixel2,0371,481195721
Google Pixel 25,5822,59763757
Google Pixel 2 XL5,2162,52970866
Google Pixel 2XL6,4392,9524591
Google Pixel 36,6623,06141065
Google Pixel 3 XL7,0403,20634770
Google Pixel 3a5,1592,34572360
Google Pixel 3a XL5,0982,31374227
Google Pixel 48,4243,80624539
Google Pixel 4 XL8,6643,92422886
Google Pixel 4a6,6632,99240978
Google Pixel 4a (5G)6,8953,07337744
Google Pixel 57,1023,16233586
Google Pixel 5a6,5772,94842630
Google Pixel C3,0081,40615102
Google Pixel XL2,0441,383195322
Huawei PLE-701L2,3601,09017923
Huawei PLK-L013,0481,42214913
SPA Condor Electronics Plume H14,6882,3539011
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0061,54019741
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0931,45914701
Xiaomi POCO F14,8322,21985285
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro11,1075,02652100
Xiaomi POCO F311,8685,356151
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro6,4472,93745519
Xiaomi POCO X25,6842,55461429
Xiaomi POCO X3 NFC6,2042,7405105
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,1332,844523137
ONYX Poke23,4011,61313051
ONYX Poke34,0082,11610863
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,80380820983
Positivo Q201,7901,38621113
Huawei POT-LX14,9072,30381467
Huawei POT-LX1A4,5752,1559336
Huawei POT-LX1AF4,7902,4038661
Huawei POT-LX1T5,0272,3307663
Huawei POT-LX2J4,5522,1199421
Huawei POT-LX34,8742,3018312
UMIDIGI Power3,5451,77212423
UMIDIGI Power 34,5022,21594911
Ulefone Power 3S2,5361,18417153
Ulefone Power_33,3451,61313383
Huawei PPA-LX24,4742,0999582
Huawei PRA-AL00X3,2261,61014053
Huawei PRA-LA13,6291,90212081
Huawei P8 Lite2,9161,568155731
Huawei PRA-LX22,8941,37115701
WALTON Primo NF51,20151924971
WALTON Primo RX73,0951,43714661
WALTON Primo RX8 Mini3,8221,75511331
Meizu PRO 73,4291,64912921
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,62374622243
Google puff5,4403,7966692
WIKO PULP FAB 4G75432127795
Rockchip px51,61476822344
Rockchip PX62,1141,30419113
Amlogic q201_93772,4921,18517321
SNCOIA Q8S5IN4GP1,63676722142
Quanta QTASUN12,6611,25116681
Quantum Fly3,3761,69113163
Quantum You E1,60473222411
CUBOT Quest2,07190019366
CUBOT QUEST LITE2,6631,22716652
BLU R1 HD71730328081
BLU R1 PLUS81335327291
4G R17S1,57271322551
DEXP R1802,0451,60819512
Rockchip R8 PRO1,07248125821
Alps R863_10_L63,0691,48714812
Elephone R92,4931,14917311
Google rammus2,1411,46818924
Raspberry Pi 41,62775122207
Alco RCT6B06P2354623730141
Alco RCT6T48Q3591939426613
Emdoor RD52E1,86982720561
Xiaomi Realme 5 Pro4,2931,86210141
Realme 5 Pro6,1542,8165203
Xiaomi Redmi 32,6421,28016764
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,196998185711
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,73476621561
Xiaomi Redmi 42,9671,473153311
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime3,8721,97011132
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,499713230413
Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,1241,023190518
Xiaomi Redmi 52,8801,464157921
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,2181,505140831
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,565713225815
Xiaomi Redmi 61,693840218310
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,7671,870116213
Xiaomi Redmi 6A1,033453259921
Xiaomi Redmi 74,1952,038104543
Xiaomi Redmi 7A2,043936195531
Xiaomi Redmi 83,4511,609127943
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,920860202232
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,87984620498
Xiaomi Redmi 94,8642,1958373
Xiaomi Redmi Go75732427781
Xiaomi Redmi K206,3402,91247710
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,4323,83324462
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition9,0874,2851943
Xiaomi Redmi K306,5202,9494424
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,5012,8664471
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,8754,948597
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro Zoom Edition11,3405,128361
Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G6,9483,0933644
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23,1711,55514273
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,6511,213167137
Xiaomi Redmi Note 43,1051,559145990
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,4881,17717334
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,0571,899107570
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro3,7561,773116636
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A2,06393219432
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,4051,11717655
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,3712,01998532
Xiaomi Redmi Note 74,8142,247858145
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,3412,59969255
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,5692,0739377
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,0092,288774122
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,3632,938474373
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,0942,35074371
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,7203,049402203
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,1372,79952218
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,6243,013415109
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,7081,38616524
Xiaomi Redmi S22,6591,223166912
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3611,06617911
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,96586619987
Xiaomi Redmi Y33,8971,84211061
Emdoor redway101,32858923991
Hena redway_738116631092
TCL REVVL 274432427892
Wingtech REVVL V+ 5G6,0563,1555446
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A4,0812,04710656
Motorola REVVLRY2,006989197511
Motorola REVVLRY+4,5882,0959292
Rockchip rk3126c46520030731
Rockchip rk32881,14449825345
Rockchip rk3288_box1,12749725451
Rockchip rk3326_m2g95941226342
Rockchip rk33681,9761,04319922
Rockchip rk33993,1941,43214202
Rockchip rk3399-all2,25299318284
Rockchip rk3399-Android101,9111,38920281
Rockchip rk3399-box1,26658824441
OPPO RMX18014,1071,954106115
OPPO RMX18052,4971,15917282
OPPO RMX18074,7442,2508832
OPPO RMX18112,4771,18617364
Realme RMX18213,8621,76911177
Realme RMX18253,5661,62012316
Realme RMX18273,0241,44715033
Realme RMX18313,9791,904109314
Realme RMX18514,9982,42177833
Realme RMX19015,2252,45270713
Realme RMX19114,7552,16188011
Realme RMX19215,4062,51867822
Realme X2 Pro7,6593,41328956
Realme RMX19412,6961,377165419
Realme RMX19452,2571,17118263
Realme RMX19715,3822,45468240
Realme RMX19916,2872,9584896
Realme RMX19925,6522,54862419
Realme RMX19936,4152,8724664
Realme RMX20016,3062,89148774
Realme RMX20027,0093,26235119
Realme RMX20205,1542,37572719
Realme RMX20274,3181,93810005
Realme RMX20305,0152,27477025
Realme RMX20324,2101,97110431
Realme RMX20405,5282,53865110
Realme RMX20505,8762,7105731
Realme RMX20616,4092,92846721
Realme RMX20636,3072,84648614
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,2015,0754816
Realme RMX207611,6395,302226
Realme RMX20819,6574,3421445
Realme RMX20839,5444,2571501
Realme RMX20857,5653,3682957
Realme RMX20868,9283,98521116
Realme RMX21014,3191,9519973
Realme RMX21033,7821,66911496
Realme RMX21116,8803,15338216
Realme RMX21176,6243,0324169
Realme RMX21219,4364,2821595
Realme RMX21446,7572,9883986
Realme RMX21516,3132,94348231
Realme RMX21556,1962,86151424
Realme RMX21616,0692,8195416
Realme RMX21706,3322,85647820
Realme RMX21803,5861,73812262
Realme RMX21853,1971,80614187
Realme RMX21892,9211,42215523
Realme RMX21935,1132,33673421
Realme RMX21954,1051,86210623
Realme RMX220210,4524,66310321
Realme RMX303110,6724,898898
Realme RMX30816,1972,76451212
Realme RMX30856,0842,78753810
Realme RMX30926,8113,1023937
Realme RMX31714,7802,1628718
Realme RMX32012,8461,35115935
Realme RMX32416,9573,1613625
Realme RMX32425,0322,2387644
Realme RMX33609,6234,2911462
Realme RMX33639,8704,4161322
Huawei RNE-L013,2841,56813692
Huawei RNE-L033,1161,59414544
Huawei RNE-L213,2481,617139135
Huawei RNE-L223,0161,467150414
LGE RS9882,8321,30415971
Alps RT41,02646826031
Huawei RVL-AL092,5661,09317051
WALTON RX7 Mini3,7321,92811734
BMXC S1072,4361,13617531
KEP S181,9371,47620161
VANKYO S201,9701,52319954
Alps S21+ Ultra61126129311
SHARP S3-SH3,0491,47114903
VANKYO S302,0801,486193015
VANKYO S30_EEA1,8721,40820541
Sprd S32960E_221_V10_WXGA_10INCH_Natv1,7511,33821421
A-gold S3_Pro4,8792,2318293
DOOGEE S401,27559124353
BullittGroupLimited S412,7621,30016211
Cat S421,06545225853
Emporia Telecom GmbH & Co. KG S52,9841,44615191
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,7143,08540421
Cat S523,2851,56913681
EVERCOSS S5569529528311
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9031,37615641
EVERCOSS S61,7021,29521771
BullittGroupLimited S602,3361,12417997
DOOGEE S60 Lite2,1781,14418701
NUU S6001L2,17098618761
BullittGroupLimited S613,5251,67112514
Cat S62 Pro4,9862,2977806
DOOGEE S68Pro4,6762,1179053
GIONEE S6s1,88589220441
Incar S7_EEA36626131121
DOOGEE S88Plus3,8402,03111263
DOOGEE S88Pro5,0672,3357509
Incar S8_EEA42029730923
DOOGEE S90Pro4,8982,2168211
DOOGEE S955,5462,5706441
DOOGEE S95Pro5,5982,5786344
DOOGEE S96Pro6,3722,8914733
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv1,9121,45720271
HOMTOM S9_Plus1,79681621031
Alps Samsung4,8702,2928321
Google Samsung Chromebook 361542129261
Google Samsung Chromebook Plus2,1881,55918621
Samsung G965F1,09548025653
SAMSUNG-SM-G890A3,4111,73212983
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,4271,06417554
SAMSUNG-SM-J727AZ1,85295020622
SAMSUNG-SM-T337A66328728751
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A69730128292
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A1,02243626061
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D88262026841
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,09377025661
Samsung SC-01K5,3032,5096972
Samsung SC-02H3,6071,71112151
Samsung SC-02K2,7601,20616252
Samsung SC-02M3,4911,58012621
Samsung SC-51A10,6434,779911
Samsung SC-52B8,1423,6082551
Samsung SC-54A6,8143,0193922
BIXIN SC0869331028352
Samsung SCG0110,4524,7481022
Samsung SCG0216,6017,48031
Samsung SCL231,52268122881
Huawei SCM-W096,5582,8934354
Samsung SCV354,2982,19910102
Samsung SCV365,6242,5196291
Samsung SCV406,5093,2704441
Samsung SCV428,4673,8422422
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7941,21216151
QUALCOMM SDM845 for arm643,6241,54612111
Samsung SGH-M91982442327183
Samsung SGH-T999L43118230871
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)85739326984
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,39062523557
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,41763323452
Sony SGP6411,27057124402
SHARP SH-01M6,1962,6935132
SHARP SH-03J5,4342,5156711
SHARP SH-04L9,1144,2601902
SHARP SH-05G1,72676121651
SHARP SH-41A6,9513,1903635
SHARP AQUOS R5G12,3425,631815
SHARP SH-C026,0562,7005452
SHARP SH-M052,3671,16317892
SHARP SH-M083,3671,59513212
SHARP SH-M096,8163,1163911
SHARP SH-M155,9722,6785571
SHARP SH-M166,5672,9464301
SHARP SH-M176,6192,9584171
SHARP SH-RM122,7132,12616502
SHARP SH-RM156,3872,8744705
SHARP SH-Z014,0021,90810883
Blackshark SHARK KLE-A011,2195,062472
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H09,5254,3021519
Blackshark SHARK MBU-H012,4275,78771
SHARP SHF3334924331153
SHARP SHG027,2453,2093221
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV2,9711,32215316
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,63272422188
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,843821206614
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,21299718461
SHIFT SHIFT6mq8,6404,0172303
Huawei SHT-AL095,9643,0075593
Huawei SHT-W095,0892,4927458
SHARP SHV342,5131,11817231
SHARP SHV394,3951,9649811
SHARP SHV414,1831,91110505
SHARP SHV426,4992,9584493
SHARP SHV449,1264,1491882
Blackshark SKR-A06,1162,7735321
Blackshark SKR-H06,3792,9864716
Blackshark SKW-A05,8492,8715821
Blackshark SKW-H07,8553,61127419
Huawei SLA-L2245931930773
Samsung SM-90051,11948425523
Samsung SM-A013G535389302410
Samsung SM-A015A1,98788619843
Samsung SM-A015AZ1,91687720262
Samsung SM-A015F1,88184320474
Samsung SM-A015M2,03493519618
Samsung SM-A015T11,76682421332
Samsung SM-A015V1,83780820711
Samsung SM-A022F92540126552
Samsung SM-A022G95441626371
Samsung SM-A022M85537026994
Samsung SM-A025F2,2041,016184911
Samsung SM-A025G2,1881,01018633
Samsung SM-A025V2,1271,00719011
Samsung SM-A102U1,794788210726
Samsung SM-A102U11,49364923083
Samsung SM-A102W1,86380120571
Samsung SM-A105F1,79078621109
Samsung SM-A105FN1,709746217211
Samsung SM-A105G1,82279620798
Samsung SM-A105M1,79577521059
Samsung SM-A107F1,810826209317
Samsung SM-A107M1,87485020538
Samsung SM-A115A2,2391,02618355
Samsung SM-A115AP1,65672422032
Samsung SM-A115AZ2,1411,00518931
Samsung SM-A115F1,737781215111
Samsung SM-A115M2,2121,02618485
Samsung SM-A115U1,81280820927
Samsung SM-A115W1,73775921495
Samsung SM-A125F3,3071,603135734
Samsung SM-A125M3,5521,72712393
Samsung SM-A125U3,3681,66913207
Samsung SM-A127F3,2781,50513741
Samsung SM-A202F3,3321,538134446
Samsung SM-A205F3,2531,496138919
Samsung SM-A205FN3,0261,37715012
Samsung SM-A205G3,3781,598131310
Samsung SM-A205GN2,9131,31715605
Samsung SM-A205U3,5951,659121945
Samsung SM-A205U13,5871,68412254
Samsung SM-A205W3,2291,50214025
Samsung SM-A205YN3,0961,40614657
Samsung SM-A20702,4361,09317541
Samsung SM-A207F3,4391,619128829
Samsung SM-A207M3,3711,611131714
Samsung SM-A215U3,3531,724133218
Samsung SM-A215U13,2321,57714001
Samsung SM-A215W3,7641,90711633
Samsung SM-A217F3,7191,743117983
Samsung SM-A217M3,4421,606128416
Samsung SM-A225F4,8972,2038245
Samsung SM-A225M4,7642,2638751
Samsung SM-A226B5,7122,6636047
Samsung SM-A300FU49821330532
Samsung SM-A30503,4981,58812591
Samsung SM-A305F3,5781,674122733
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5101,63312553
Samsung SM-A305G3,1451,439144211
Samsung SM-A305GT3,2351,48213975
Samsung SM-A305YN3,8701,78011152
Samsung SM-A307FN3,5611,661123623
Samsung SM-A307G3,9811,82910927
Samsung SM-A307GN3,4351,608129012
Samsung SM-A307GT3,8141,71111343
Samsung SM-A310F79035127468
Samsung SM-A315F4,6452,15791420
Samsung SM-A315G4,5002,09595132
Samsung SM-A315N4,7322,1538857
Samsung SM-A320F1,23169024752
Samsung SM-A320FL1,249555246113
Samsung SM-A320Y1,97893119901
Samsung SM-A325F4,2932,010101318
Samsung SM-A325M4,4322,1099704
Samsung SM-A326B6,2652,85250011
Samsung SM-A326U5,9462,76356020
Samsung SM-A326W6,0792,7685392
Samsung SM-A405FM3,7091,73711821
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6401,697119849
Samsung SM-A415F4,9432,32479327
Samsung SM-A426B6,9373,1053689
Samsung SM-A426U6,3242,7994806
Samsung SM-A426U17,0453,1273453
Samsung SM-A500F57824829682
Samsung SM-A500FU60225429403
Samsung SM-A500M56123529921
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0721,32314781
Samsung Galaxy A504,3661,964990165
Samsung SM-A505GN3,8691,709111611
Samsung SM-A505W4,2611,941102614
Samsung SM-A507FN4,1841,904104919
Samsung SM-A510F1,555701226521
Samsung SM-A510M1,65277122073
Samsung SM-A515F4,3231,915995189
Samsung SM-A515U4,2601,887102725
Samsung SM-A515U14,7262,1048877
Samsung SM-A516B7,2613,2933193
Samsung SM-A516U7,3633,3843106
Samsung SM-A516U16,9753,2693552
Samsung SM-A516V7,5723,4102948
Samsung SM-A520F2,9421,409154651
Samsung SM-A520W2,9191,34915545
Samsung SM-A525F6,2352,77850531
Samsung SM-A52606,1522,7565211
Samsung SM-A526B6,8563,05138426
Samsung SM-A526U6,5582,9094349
Samsung SM-A526U17,1123,1613341
Samsung SM-A526W7,0023,1043531
Samsung SM-A528B9,4714,2881551
Samsung SM-A530F3,9701,886109648
Samsung SM-A530N3,7691,74611612
Samsung SM-A530W4,4882,2039564
Samsung SM-A600AZ3,5741,73412281
Samsung SM-A600F1,43073823363
Samsung SM-A600FN1,529678228611
Samsung SM-A600G1,62572522235
Samsung SM-A600N2,06495019421
Samsung SM-A600U3,2651,47613821
Samsung SM-A605F2,13999418952
Samsung SM-A605FN1,562800225910
Samsung SM-A605G1,58369322513
Samsung SM-A605GN2,2321,02818411
Samsung SM-A60605,7302,6006002
Samsung SM-A70505,6992,5296112
Samsung SM-A705F5,6572,5206236
Samsung Galaxy A705,6652,53962191
Samsung SM-A705GM5,6072,4966333
Samsung SM-A705MN5,6722,54561917
Samsung SM-A705U5,5542,4696424
Samsung SM-A705W5,3622,3876868
Samsung SM-A705YN3,9982,47310894
Samsung SM-A707F5,2782,3337011
Samsung SM-A710F1,08746225702
Samsung SM-A710K1,83989820701
Samsung SM-A710Y1,41763623431
Samsung Galaxy A716,1242,785526203
Samsung SM-A715W6,3792,87247213
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,0783,1723411
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)7,0553,15934425
Samsung SM-A716U16,4952,89245012
Samsung SM-A716V6,5752,91042711
Samsung SM-A720F2,4251,230175611
Samsung SM-A725F5,8382,66858319
Samsung SM-A725M6,1252,7925253
Samsung SM-A730F3,7711,75611584
Samsung SM-A750C3,6361,67612002
Samsung SM-A750F4,0041,881108716
Samsung SM-A750FN3,7511,811116736
Samsung SM-A750G3,8511,78711205
Samsung SM-A750GN3,9031,78311053
Samsung SM-A800F1,87983720481
Samsung SM-A805F6,8663,11938315
Samsung SM-A90003,2151,51414092
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,8984,00421418
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6621,18816662
Samsung SM-A92004,8892,2328251
Samsung SM-A920F4,8102,20386030
Samsung SM-C500098542526274
Samsung SM-C50102,9241,36215512
Samsung Galaxy C72,5671,53417042
Samsung SM-C701F3,2521,52213904
Samsung SM-C90003,3641,55213282
Samsung SM-C900F3,1591,436143510
Samsung SM-E500H51822230432
Samsung SM-E625F5,6422,51162618
Samsung SM-F127G2,5911,15516931
Samsung SM-F415F4,2751,880101714
Samsung SM-F700F8,3643,7102477
Samsung SM-F700N4,1021,74310632
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,1024,4761231
Samsung SM-F707U110,7894,826771
Samsung SM-F711B9,4244,1611617
Samsung SM-F711U11,3775,032343
Samsung SM-F711U19,6544,2381455
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,9113,9522129
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,9473,9562067
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold210,7984,8257533
Samsung SM-F926B9,8594,3371348
Samsung SM-F926U11,1494,872502
Samsung SM-F926U110,7574,7138013
Samsung SM-G357FZ66428128704
Samsung SM-G360G61226029291
Samsung SM-G360T78134827561
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T156723829833
Samsung SM-G360T165727928821
Samsung SM-G360V65327528871
Samsung SM-G389F69429928341
Samsung SM-G390F81334227285
Samsung SM-G390Y76832927732
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6431,65511954
Samsung SM-G525F3,2541,48213872
Samsung SM-G530T57624429732
Samsung SM-G530W66328128721
Samsung SM-G532F71330428166
Samsung SM-G532G68529328417
Samsung SM-G532M65328028899
Samsung SM-G532MT75932227771
Samsung SM-G550FY46119530763
Samsung SM-G550T159025329561
Samsung SM-G552047632930672
Samsung SM-G570F68728728408
Samsung SM-G570M71530328127
Samsung SM-G570Y98042726302
Samsung SM-G600FY56624829855
Samsung SM-G610F1,521695228940
Samsung SM-G610M1,57371022547
Samsung SM-G610Y1,76587621352
Samsung SM-G611F1,11848525542
Samsung SM-G611FF1,37861723673
Samsung SM-G611MT1,32859024012
Samsung SM-G615F1,613776223510
Samsung Galaxy Grand 243920430818
Samsung SM-G715FN4,5302,0199477
Samsung SM-G715U3,7771,76111521
Samsung SM-G715U14,0371,76110783
Samsung SM-G715W3,3101,44913532
Samsung SM-G750H63827029041
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,8623,99721744
Samsung SM-G770U19,3794,2221655
Samsung SM-G780F9,3384,23516967
Samsung SM-G780G10,5584,8949317
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G (Snapdragon)10,7154,87384158
Samsung SM-G800F63327029103
Samsung SM-G800H60626129351
Samsung SM-G885F4,0131,90310842
Samsung SM-G885S4,2321,92010382
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,6392,57262712
Samsung SM-G892U5,5522,5266434
Samsung SM-G900F1,184522250854
Samsung SM-G900FD1,15451725275
Samsung SM-G900H1,03449525983
Samsung SM-G900I1,183524251013
Samsung SM-G900L1,23954724672
Samsung SM-G900M1,12047925513
Samsung SM-G900P1,26454824462
Samsung SM-G900R71,50167923021
Samsung SM-G900S58340429632
Samsung SM-G900T1,11749825556
Samsung SM-G900T31,27156124382
Samsung SM-G900V1,22353624799
Samsung SM-G900W81,39561723548
Samsung SM-G901F1,04644425894
Samsung SM-G903F1,494671230613
Samsung SM-G903W1,40464423498
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)80449027323
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,3291,582134657
Samsung SM-G920T13,2801,57213732
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,3541,602133023
Samsung SM-G928K2,8071,26516072
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)3,0651,537148311
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)3,6341,6871202203
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6571,16316707
Samsung SM-G935S3,8731,79011122
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)3,6511,7121193118
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)5,1002,412740228
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)4,9742,28078592
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,5342,51865069
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,5453,104439120
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)6,0882,859537151
Samsung SM-G960N4,1321,81110572
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,7233,200401103
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)6,1182,834529192
Samsung SM-G965N4,2221,85310422
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,8313,07338692
Samsung SM-G970N6,4422,8594582
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,9524,04220595
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,6233,899231112
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)6,5652,959431228
Samsung SM-G973N6,6413,0474122
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,9593,143361252
Samsung SM-G975N4,1751,85110522
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,7534,013226148
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)6,9433,11936631
Samsung SM-G977P8,8413,9412181
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)5,7102,4836063
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)9,2474,20717858
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)8,7773,98822480
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,4934,77010067
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G UW (Snapdragon)12,1415,679912
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)8,8183,98822191
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G (Snapdragon)12,0585,611103
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Exynos)9,0724,11319696
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,6944,86786145
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,7654,90978203
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)8,6083,895233175
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G (Exynos)10,3204,590114108
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G (Snapdragon)10,3884,63811088
Samsung SM-G996010,8554,746631
Samsung SM-G996B10,5264,7619741
Samsung SM-G996U10,0734,43912516
Samsung SM-G996U110,6794,7238816
Samsung SM-G996W10,8014,776741
Samsung SM-G998010,7344,695828
Samsung SM-G998B10,0944,481124232
Samsung SM-G998N10,2914,5721169
Samsung SM-G998U10,5264,65996130
Samsung SM-G998U110,8494,7986477
Samsung SM-G998W9,9664,38712825
Samsung SM-J110G69129328371
Samsung SM-J200BT71430928151
Samsung SM-J250F764325277610
Samsung SM-J250G73230727971
Samsung SM-J260AZ67734728452
Samsung SM-J260F74932427831
Samsung SM-J260M78533627511
Samsung SM-J260T177833427632
Samsung SM-J320V58825229583
Samsung SM-J320W854923330054
Samsung SM-J327P83835727062
Samsung SM-J327T81334127272
Samsung SM-J327V64627128992
Samsung SM-J330F79934427372
Samsung SM-J330FN744338278815
Samsung SM-J330G72630928003
Samsung SM-J337A77933227603
Samsung SM-J337P1,68074021945
Samsung SM-J337V1,88382720452
Samsung SM-J337W60425829371
Samsung SM-J400F86236826945
Samsung SM-J400G90040226771
Samsung SM-J400M71029628194
Samsung SM-J410F55824329972
Samsung SM-J415F71531828137
Samsung SM-J415FN74031727928
Samsung SM-J415G91640726651
Samsung SM-J500779434427442
Samsung SM-J500F66127928777
Samsung SM-J500FN71630728115
Samsung SM-J500G79834427422
Samsung SM-J500H65929228791
Samsung SM-J500M70830228203
Samsung SM-J500N065527828851
Samsung SM-J500Y66728028651
Samsung SM-J510F70230128255
Samsung SM-J510FN597255294330
Samsung SM-J510GN41517430943
Samsung SM-J510L54723030121
Samsung SM-J510MN55023730041
Samsung SM-J530F1,692782218513
Samsung SM-J530G2,03594219592
Samsung SM-J600F1,42062323405
Samsung SM-J600FN1,491684231023
Samsung SM-J600G1,619729222913
Samsung SM-J600GF1,50166223031
Samsung SM-J600GT1,81982120836
Samsung SM-J610F67434528492
Samsung SM-J610FN77532927666
Samsung SM-J610G632278291112
Samsung SM-J700F1,51870522917
Samsung SM-J700H1,42263623383
Samsung SM-J700M1,35459823782
Samsung SM-J700P99242926221
Samsung SM-J700T11,47565623161
Samsung SM-J701F1,406640234713
Samsung SM-J701M1,61171522373
Samsung SM-J701MT1,58870022501
Samsung SM-J710F1,599750224312
Samsung SM-J710GN1,76981621304
Samsung SM-J710MN1,23961324683
Samsung SM-J720F3,6541,64711912
Samsung SM-J727P2,8841,33415772
Samsung SM-J727S1,55468822662
Samsung SM-J727T1,57369622532
Samsung SM-J727T11,678773219510
Samsung SM-J727V2,6861,32816573
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,6601,78511892
Samsung SM-J730F1,630747221919
Samsung SM-J730FM1,73883621482
Samsung SM-J730G1,63977922119
Samsung SM-J730GM1,46364323204
Samsung SM-J737A1,18863325062
Samsung SM-J737P2,10691919173
Samsung SM-J737R41,95284220042
Samsung SM-J737T1,81983120812
Samsung SM-J737T11,51666622943
Samsung SM-J737U1,98290919861
Samsung SM-J737V2,20097718514
Samsung SM-J810F1,69873721812
Samsung SM-J810G1,612715223610
Samsung SM-J810GF1,31357024101
Samsung SM-J810M1,89084920382
Samsung SM-J810Y1,57368822522
Samsung SM-M013F64530429005
Samsung SM-M015F1,87581720523
Samsung SM-M015G2,3001,04918122
Samsung SM-M022G66435728696
Samsung SM-M025F2,2901,04718143
Samsung SM-M105M1,65776522024
Samsung SM-M107F3,1641,42714338
Samsung SM-M115F1,810841209412
Samsung SM-M127F3,9701,823109711
Samsung SM-M127G3,8421,86711231
Samsung SM-M205F3,0731,443147715
Samsung SM-M205FN3,3421,70213401
Samsung SM-M205G3,0971,50714644
Samsung SM-M205M3,9441,89611004
Samsung SM-M215F4,3461,94899243
Samsung SM-M305F3,5611,634123713
Samsung SM-M305M3,8941,88611076
Samsung SM-M307F4,6862,11790448
Samsung SM-M307FN4,6962,1158997
Samsung SM-M315F4,4111,95297492
Samsung SM-M317F4,0161,769108228
Samsung SM-M325FV4,6382,2209171
Samsung SM-M405F5,1552,3707245
Samsung SM-M515F6,5722,99942852
Samsung SM-M625F5,4802,4516633
Samsung SM-N7501,28555924291
Samsung SM-N75051,30156924171
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)5,8072,66058661
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)81440927253
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,235548247111
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)73130927981
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,20551924902
Samsung SM-N91001,50465323013
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,826841207515
Samsung SM-N910F1,104479256134
Samsung SM-N910G83236127114
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,608731223914
Samsung SM-N910T1,16550725217
Samsung SM-N910V1,03645225946
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915F)1,46063423231
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,12848125441
Samsung SM-N915G1,21352724842
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,03843925931
Samsung SM-N92002,7281,24116401
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,8251,81111322
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,3701,651131829
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,53369722834
Samsung SM-N935F4,4972,18395311
Samsung SM-N935K3,4541,51212771
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)4,7742,221873108
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,2032,40271570
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)6,0192,775552143
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)6,9313,271370124
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,8923,04337926
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,3253,70224924
Samsung SM-N970W6,9693,0523571
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,0562,2227553
Samsung SM-N975C9,2054,0931812
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)7,2453,227321173
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,8233,939220153
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)7,4173,28130460
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)9,3264,21217236
Samsung SM-N980F10,0534,60612614
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Exynos)10,1724,62612012
Samsung SM-N981N10,7514,852811
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Snapdragon)10,1164,55412224
Samsung SM-N985F8,5433,81823723
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)9,0224,053201110
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,8314,88769286
Samsung SM-P2003,7881,70911453
Samsung SM-P2053,5901,65112229
Samsung SM-P55069330228366
Samsung SM-P55561826329243
Samsung SM-P5801,63472422171
Samsung SM-P5851,20354324934
Samsung SM-P585M2,01895219691
Samsung SM-P585Y1,59270622492
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,38561023597
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)1,38761023585
Samsung SM-P605V1,33057723971
Samsung SM-P6104,4481,96096654
Samsung SM-P6154,2551,870102910
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,24153124642
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T320)1,35058623821
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905)1,38260423611
Samsung SM-S102DL1,917835202524
Samsung SM-S111DL1,962883200011
Samsung SM-S115DL2,19699718561
Samsung SM-S127DL3,0931,74114673
Samsung SM-S205DL3,7841,722114711
Samsung SM-S215DL3,3981,737130622
Samsung SM-S260DL83236027105
Samsung SM-S320VL59825329411
Samsung SM-S327VL80234127332
Samsung SM-S367VL1,59270822486
Samsung SM-S506DL4,0731,83310703
Samsung SM-S515DL4,2521,88210308
Samsung SM-S727VL74531227872
Samsung SM-S757BL1,61871122311
Samsung SM-S767VL1,30555724153
Samsung SM-S903VL1,12750725461
Samsung SM-T2203,2341,57013992
Samsung SM-T2253,4371,67412893
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)59225229502
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,180964186749
Samsung SM-T2952,2881,016181511
Samsung SM-T307U4,1401,92310566
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,26655124457
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,29957024201
Samsung SM-T33067329128531
Samsung SM-T330NU52422330362
Samsung SM-T33154022730211
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)627269291825
Samsung SM-T36556123929901
Samsung SM-T377P61326129284
Samsung SM-T377T51722730442
Samsung SM-T377V58924829571
Samsung SM-T377W67229628551
Samsung SM-T378V78332927532
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)721304280520
Samsung SM-T385M70429528231
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)66927928603
Samsung SM-T387T77732427641
Samsung SM-T387VK70229128241
Samsung SM-T3901,55968122611
Samsung SM-T3951,74879021442
Samsung SM-T5005,0992,39174145
Samsung SM-T5055,1282,41773110
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)2,083911192852
Samsung SM-T53047820330651
Samsung SM-T53362226229212
Samsung SM-T5454,6502,0729133
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)648277289511
Samsung SM-T560NU665286286810
Samsung SM-T5707,4093,3553061
Samsung SM-T5757,7213,5262853
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,635737221658
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,850824206412
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)1,41162523465
Samsung SM-T7051,43362723337
Samsung SM-T7101,819816208212
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,2971,590136315
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,0611,35414854
Samsung SM-T719Y3,6321,67112052
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,0632,32475253
Samsung SM-T725N4,5912,1849271
Samsung SM-T727A5,2982,4106984
Samsung SM-T727R44,2641,96810251
Samsung SM-T727V5,3542,4216901
Samsung SM-T7339,9694,5401271
Samsung SM-T7356,1072,7225331
Samsung SM-T736B6,7673,0043972
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,183542250928
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,090467256810
Samsung SM-T807V1,33258823951
Samsung SM-T8101,75179021435
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,8091,747114018
Samsung SM-T8152,06694119416
Samsung SM-T815N01,98287219871
Samsung SM-T815Y2,3881,09517761
Samsung SM-T817P1,44170123301
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,9951,89510914
Samsung SM-T819Y3,6301,61712071
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,9371,332154819
Samsung SM-T8253,2431,47313942
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,7802,60459317
Samsung SM-T835C5,7102,5476071
Samsung SM-T837A7,5053,5382991
Samsung SM-T837T5,6942,5676132
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)8,9403,98120889
Samsung Galaxy Tab S710,8224,8517377
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 5G10,7614,8417910
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,216523248217
Samsung SM-T97010,4344,64710558
Samsung SM-T9759,1524,0441832
Samsung SM-T976B9,7344,3331403
Samsung SM-T976N10,2574,4831171
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7+10,8444,8986612
True SMART 4G P1 Prime1,62672622214
Gertec Smart G80061426229271
ATOL Smart_Slim_Plus1,20652824881
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,38262323622
Huawei SNE-LX15,0242,36676842
Huawei SNE-LX35,8782,8195726
Sony Xperia XZ5,7042,63760910
Sony SO-01K4,2291,87810411
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,17451025161
Sony Xperia X Compact3,0161,36515068
Sony SO-02K5,8912,7765672
Sony Xperia Z296742126321
Sony SO-03J1,49463623071
Sony SO-03K7,3473,3953142
Sony SO-03L8,6033,9162341
Sony SO-04H3,0681,43214822
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,1253,7112592
Sony SO-05G2,14595118901
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact7,0943,2433364
Sony SO-51A7,3773,2263081
Sony SO-51B11,5595,085243
Xiaomi SO-52A7,7003,5942862
Sony SOG019,4624,3731563
Sony SOG0211,2275,174461
Sony SOL241,33158323961
Sony SOV332,3871,05017781
Sony SOV342,3731,07317851
Sony SOV365,5892,4966365
Sony SOV376,6372,9964132
Sony SOV387,2153,2893252
Sony SOV419,7914,4871373
SNCOIA SP1950458527129601
Sprd sp7731e_1h10_native25017231251
SPRD sp9853i_1h10_vmm1,77076621291
Samsung SPH-L72092441026572
Incar SPRD_android112,4671,16217411
Huawei Honor 95,0382,40276217
Huawei STK-L215,2542,39270315
Huawei STK-L225,1542,39372610
Huawei STK-LX15,3372,47569344
Huawei STK-LX35,2532,38470414
Dell Inc. Studio XPS 81006,2762,7734952
Blackberry STV100-12,2991,08718132
Blackberry STV100-21,64975122091
Microsoft Surface Duo10,5474,817955
Microsoft Corporation Surface Go2,37798217831
Wileyfox Swift 22,19696918551
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus1,9941,02019792
NVIDIA Switch2,8131,33616033
Incar SXPro1,8531,42220612
System manufacturer System Product Name1,16681125191
Circle_Blue T-41258425029611
Acer T0382736027151
Huawei T1-A23L60625629341
WINNOVO T101,73376821592
Cube T10 PLUS2,12699119031
Amlogic T10 PRO98841526251
Techain T10064,7842,4708691
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. T100TA1,92583620201
Stack T101N3,7161,64011801
Cello T1045PN1,52471022871
Incar T10S1,7281,32821631
Incar T20-Plus1,21790924811
Incar T40 Plus_EEA4,5732,0909351
ALLDOCUBE T70199172126234
IBRIT T70280134627351
TCL T770B5,0132,29077215
TCL T770H4,9472,2497903
TCL T780H4,9082,1528138
TCL T782H4,4552,0429641
TCL T790W7,0793,14534010
TCL T790Z6,7783,0123951
TCL T799B6,1972,8365112
TCL T799H6,0122,6945539
TCL T810H7,1123,1773331
TCL T810S7,0903,1723394
ZTE T852,3471,04817962
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,0961,06219256
HMD Global TA-10032,1401,08918942
HMD Global TA-10045,8902,6965685
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,3313,00847929
HMD Global TA-10201,20553024912
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,3071,197180910
HMD Global Nokia 52,4121,14217633
HMD Global TA-10252,5311,32817176
HMD Global TA-10272,2671,01718221
HMD Global TA-10281,41963723421
HMD Global Nokia 31,36060823744
HMD Global TA-10392,9831,43415203
HMD Global TA-10442,23399618391
HMD Global TA-10525,8952,6935661
HMD Global TA-10532,1201,05219069
Wheatek Tab 103,1921,52314222
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,90186720321
Bnd Tab4you_643519630851
Blackview Tab82,5381,45517135
Rockchip tablet1,35258623803
Alps Tablet18T1,20153124981
Incar TabletEXO Wave i101M63545729061
Bnd TARISTAB355825329981
Huawei TAS-L2910,8365,043682
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3431,00917972
JOYAR TBBVNC1000052071,74477621461
Zebra Technologies TC265,0292,2997651
Zebra Technologies TC575,4192,4826761
Telechips TCC8050_AVN2,1011,49219221
Trimble TDC6004,0691,93510721
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,19888525021
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,70577321751
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC92,6041,39716871
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD63,1761,53114261
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD6j3,7311,93311751
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD83,2441,54713934
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,6061,77512161
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CE7j4,7962,1998631
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CE96,0942,8405351
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF775332727802
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO IN177533827651
TECNO IN51,65477722051
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB898141526293
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KC11,19852225011
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KC33,1461,49414411
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KD72,8971,39215671
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE51,12849225431
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE5j1,73476221571
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE5k2,9201,39615531
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE6j2,9811,43415221
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE74,4192,0249721
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LB82,04495619521
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LB8a2,7401,42116351
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,1181,48514535
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LD76,2132,9225082
Teracube 2e2,9351,42015493
Teracube One4,7042,2108983
Weiheng digital company limited TERRA_MOBILE_PAD_12003,5381,54812451
FIH TG-L800S1,01445626111
Vernee Thor E2,8511,45315911
Vernee Thor Plus2,13899718961
Google Thunder OS2,4541,67517462
Skythtek Tibuta_MasterPad-T10056140429911
Asus Tinker Edge R3,1131,46014562
Rockchip Tinker R/BR1,34264323881
Skythtek TK70159143129551
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.76932627702
TOX TOX11,10347225622
HENA TPC_8043G61125929321
Amlogic Transpeed.10.100m1,10047025633
Trekstor Surftab Y101,69275021841
Google trogdor4,1572,96710531
Huawei TRT-L21A1,08560125722
Huawei TRT-LX163444929092
Huawei TRT-LX289965726782
Huawei TRT-LX31,38263623631
WINNOVO TS733923931191
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. TUF Gaming FX505GT_FX505GT12,4385,59061
Rockchip TV BOX48921830615
Amlogic TVBOX91839726633
Positivo Twist 4 Fit42230130913
Amlogic TX31,05544925865
Amlogic TX5 MAX1,11848425531
Amlogic TX5 plus1,11747625561
Amlogic TX962326629201
Amlogic TX9S1,54071522771
WIKO U FEEL60325229394
WIKO U FEEL LITE90439126741
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4191,09917591
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,90286020301
INew U361544229252
TINNO U304AA74032327934
TINNO U307AS1,68679921881
TINNO U318AA57141429781
Elephone U3H5,1932,3537171
Teleepoch U673C42818230881
Umx U683CL39917031051
Umx U693CL1,34260523893
TINNO U705AA3,3231,66513483
Elephone U_Pro5,4882,5516603
ANS UL4041417730961
Mintt ULTRAMINTT Y34,4021,9659781
Droi UMIDIGI X4,2571,90710284
K-touch UT304,0761,96910681
Tablet Express V101,61573622331
ONDA V10 4G2,7521,36116271
Vivo V1916A9,4544,2131581
Vivo iQOO 3 5G11,5235,258274
Vivo V1981A10,6174,733923
Vivo V1986A8,7903,9462235
Vivo V20224,9042,2048171
Vivo V20233,8131,68311364
Vivo V20257,6483,5082907
Vivo V20263,2291,56614036
Vivo V20275,1452,3537283
Vivo V20294,7132,14489413
Vivo V20305,3882,4686812
Vivo V20314,9282,2258005
Vivo V20365,0392,2777602
Vivo V20374,9052,2208154
Vivo V20406,2782,8454923
Vivo V20423,4411,72112861
Vivo V20433,5101,69812543
Vivo V2043_213,3911,62513092
Vivo V204611,8345,308171
Vivo V2049A12,0105,363113
Vivo V20507,4433,3883031
Vivo V20523,2591,53113841
Vivo V2056A10,7904,889761
Vivo V20596,1192,8825282
Vivo V20652,7401,23016342
Vivo V21023,2341,50613981
Vsmart V350U5,0642,4107513
QUALCOMM V80M3,0451,40514921
Incar VANKYO_S842830430891
Nxp Variscite1,8241,30420761
Huawei VCE-L223,7752,73511531
Alco VCT9T48Q341,54967422671
Vestel Venus Z404,6172,0679232
Vodafone VFD 130069530528331
Vodafone VFD 14001,27057524411
Vodafone VFD 51158625529591
Vodafone VFD 52765629828838
Vodafone VFD 61080235227341
Vodafone VFD 6301,10979225601
Vodafone VFD 7002,3561,29117931
Vodafone VFD 7101,85284020633
Vodafone VFD 7302,4681,14117391
Vodafone VFD 8202,7941,26716141
Casper VIA_A1_12,7131,32516483
Xiaomi Vibe K5 Plus1,8941,01220362
Lenovo Vibe P12,7501,31016292
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,1251,92310594
QMobile View Max Pro1,56869422571
Khadas VIM22,5531,23517082
Khadas VIM3L1,16249325231
Tencent virtual machine 211,6775,713201
Pixus Vision1,98894319833
vivo 16012,02199619661
Vivo 16031,47065623192
Vivo 160680834427314
Vivo 16092,06896219392
Vivo 161078733227492
vivo 16113,7431,80811691
Vivo 17132,10898019153
Vivo 17141,95490520037
Vivo 17233,4511,953128011
Vivo 17241,53467222824
Vivo 17263,3421,60213393
Vivo 17272,0791,62919313
Vivo 18011,75478021401
vivo 18033,0541,44314872
Vivo 18044,8832,30782610
Vivo 18057,0913,2783378
Vivo 18063,0111,33815082
Vivo 18074,0772,02010671
vivo 18121,88984620392
Vivo 18137,9603,6982671
Vivo 18162,9691,39415321
Vivo 18184,8512,1598417
Vivo 18194,2832,010101611
Vivo 18202,7971,30816139
vivo 19012,7051,30916536
Vivo 1901_193,1641,49114322
Vivo 19023,3901,643131012
vivo 19042,6791,38416599
Vivo 19063,3891,573131217
Vivo 19074,0101,82710853
vivo 1907_194,5592,1189411
Vivo 19106,9443,1973651
Vivo 19154,9732,2677868
Vivo 19165,1822,3607195
Vivo 19175,6142,5756325
Vivo 19185,3752,4226852
Vivo 19196,5042,9654465
Vivo 19204,7932,1538648
Vivo 19216,0492,7325464
Vivo 19335,5582,4846413
Vivo 19354,5972,0579253
Vivo 19375,9982,7955542
vivo 19406,6352,9384144
Vivo 19514,7882,1678677
Vivo 20047,4143,3883053
Vivo 20065,5382,3746481
vivo 20153,2681,58813782
Vivo 20187,6103,4272924
BLU Vivo 82,6351,25316791
Vivo NEX S9,2404,4451791
vivo V3Max2,00988919731
Vivo X21A4,9382,2277961
Vivo X21UD A6,0222,9145511
vivo X6D2,8851,37015751
BLU Vivo XI3,1401,49014451
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,1511,85110543
BLU Vivo XI+4,6552,1749097
BLU Vivo XL31,51166622981
BLU Vivo XL42,9511,45515402
LGE VK8151,80384720971
Huawei VKY-AL005,0592,3877532
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,1612,36672114
vmos5,0432,2877591
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,08547325711
Huawei VOG-AL008,5273,7582393
Huawei VOG-AL108,9584,0652041
Huawei P30 Pro8,2633,785250206
Google volteer8,9403,8372092
Amlogic VONTAR X31,15150325293
Sony Corporation VPCEH3Q1E3,7251,58211771
Huawei VRD-AL1010,4534,7531013
Huawei VRD-W109,2604,1801776
LGE VS50183836327052
LGE VS82062126329231
LGE VS9882,17298518754
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,7002,62361030
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,9172,33980929
Huawei VTR-TL005,5273,0346523
Incar VucaPad_N201,7711,35521271
WIKO W-K510-EEA67230328541
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4961,21017291
WIKO W-V680-EEA1,04344725912
WIKO W-V720-EEA2,0391,59319566
WIKO W-V720-OPE1,8181,40120851
WIKO W-V730-ID2,01993819671
WIKO W-V750BN-TVM3,3091,68513541
WIKO W-V755-EEA3,4011,69213041
WIKO W-V830-EEA2,08397319291
WIKO W-V851-EEA3,6341,80212031
Wings Mobile W75,0392,2957611
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF51821830421
Google walleye6,4423,1444573
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9931,51215174
Huawei WAS-LX12,9741,571152715
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,2881,616136625
Huawei WAS-LX23,0931,48914692
Droidlogic WeChiP_v91,09346425671
TINNO Wiko U520AS1,9641,11819992
TINNO Wiko U614AS2,9781,46315241
Wileyfox Spark X1,34959323831
Wileyfox Swift1,07750725781
Sourcing_Creation WoozeI4553423030261
OUKITEL WP107,9393,7442692
OUKITEL WP22,3371,09117981
OUKITEL WP51,951993200517
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,7321,29116396
OUKITEL WP64,6532,0929117
OUKITEL WP76,2712,9504972
OUKITEL WP8 Pro3,0411,48214943
Vernee X3,1291,52514492
X1056024329931
X1012,5981,21416885
Hena X1023,7601,84311651
Hena X104-EEA3,0351,45814984
CUBOT X193,1841,478142410
CUBOT X19 S2,9641,35915351
CUBOT X20 PRO4,7602,1598764
Vernee X2_euro95442226361
Amlogic X3 AIR1,25655724561
CUBOT X305,0782,3177488
Android X30L3,8371,87511273
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5361,21017141
LGE X5-LG5,6962,5846122
LeMobile X5203,1841,39314231
LeMobile X5263,1041,38114605
LeMobile X52X3,5351,56812461
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. X551MA2,5701,11717021
DOOGEE X5pro52522230353
Letv x6003,5871,77612241
DOOGEE X60L72330828033
Amlogic X88King1,39658523522
DINGDING X91,20654924851
OPPO X90092,6241,20716823
Amlogic X921,27257924372
Amlogic X92_3GB1,36562923722
DOOGEE X9565327928903
Droidlogic X96Air_P11,12347925491
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,08145625751
Droidlogic X96Air_P387736926872
Droidlogic X96Max1,30056024191
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus1,28756524281
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus21,00242426186
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus2_T89338226802
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus_Q21,16349825222
Google X96Q_Max_Pro75332027811
Droidlogic X96S_V311_P99341926211
Sigma_mobile X_style_Tab_A8011,7881,36721121
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,4081,639130026
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,13848825371
Sonimtech XP88003,2051,52414152
Sony Xperia Z55940929951
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact1,54569422721
Sony Xperia Z3 Dual1,20452524921
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet2,5821,13216951
Sony Xperia L42,9981,42415152
Sony Xperia PRO11,8805,402141
Sony Xperia 5 II9,0454,10119822
Sony Xperia 1 II10,5064,7449930
Sony XQ-AU514,8142,1768591
Sony Xperia 10 II5,1122,4067354
Sony XQ-BC527,3583,1213112
Sony XQ-BC6211,3104,927381
Sony XQ-BC7210,9794,818572
Sony Xperia 10 III6,4882,8924514
Amlogic XR 45001,14649125331
Motorola XT102861026529332
Motorola XT103255523829992
Motorola XT103356324529871
Motorola XT103964728528972
Motorola XT104055523930011
Motorola XT10521,76574321341
Motorola XT105359125229541
Motorola XT106458325029621
Motorola XT106857224529752
Motorola XT107258125129654
Motorola Moto X (2nd Gen)1,12447925471
Motorola XT10951,44762923262
Motorola XT10971,51767922925
Motorola Moto Maxx1,23354824732
Motorola Droid Turbo1,16651525206
Motorola XT151466928328621
Motorola XT152667128628571
Motorola XT156294641226434
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)2,6761,25416611
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)2,5441,15717111
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1281,42314501
Motorola XT160962826629171
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)2,02697919646
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)3,2241,449140614
Motorola XT170659125329535
Motorola XT1710-022,10399219214
Motorola XT1925-33,8081,89311411
Motorola XT2125-411,4725,109302
Motorola XT830C16911631281
Amlogic XTMOD_TVBOX72231928041
Deejoy Y1046932930711
ZFINER Y1072,2401,09918341
Amlogic Y4 Max95039926422
Huawei Y53833724031201
Huawei Y635-L0141328830971
Amlogic Y8 MAX S905X31,11248525591
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,03443925971
DOOGEE Y9Plus3,6941,78911861
Huawei YAL-AL006,9053,0653745
Huawei YAL-L217,7533,490284114
Huawei Honor 20 Pro8,3353,71624819
Yota Devices Limited YD2011,26255724511
YES Altitude 492440426561
Yandex YNDX-000SB4,8472,4478461
Alps YT5760B92238526591
YU YU50502,2511,01818292
Lava Z101,63676522151
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7231,21316426
Symphony Z251,9411,50020132
A-gold Z2_PRO4,4061,9619771
ZTE Z3153V1,27656524342
ZTE Z3351S71230728182
ZTE Z5151V1,74377821473
ZTE Z5157V1,03543625961
ZTE Z557BL40917130981
ZTE Z559DL49120730591
ZTE Z6201V1,039443259215
ZTE Z6530M4,3102,12910034
ZTE Z6530V4,3191,9029992
ZTE Z6750M7,2463,1873202
ZTE Z798BL47720430661
ZTE Z799VL48220630631
ZTE Z83378333027551
ZTE Z83550621530461
ZTE Z85247120130701
ZTE Z899VL47220030684
ZTE Z9711,88783520412
ZTE Z9783,1261,45714511
ZTE Z9812,1931,006185912
ZTE Z9822,4511,13917474
ZTE Z9832,07195019351
ZTE Z9994,0291,87410792
Asus ZB500KL1,54969322681
ZOTAC ZBOXNANO-AD1082636127161
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,4923,48030034
Google zork4,1822,28110513
Asus ZS660KL9,3074,2011742
Gildas Kun ZS661KS7,6683,4582882
ZTE 20505,9172,7225614
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8921,29115716
ZTE A2019G Pro8,0403,6752651
ZTE Axon 10 Pro10,3744,6861113
Xiaomi ZTE A2020G Pro6,2482,7565033
ZTE A2020U Pro9,5224,33215211
ZTE A2021E3,0011,34415142
ZTE A2021G7,1703,1523292
ZTE A21217,2283,1673241
ZTE A70201,7841,37421192
ZTE B2017G1,97889019885
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0171,55619702
ZTE BLADE A32056224529881
ZTE Blade A46257525129746
ZTE Blade A5 20192,0351,56519581
ZTE Blade A5 20203,4271,68412942
ZTE BLADE A5122,13696518972
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9461,51020101
ZTE Blade A7 20201,65373422061
ZTE Blade L8RU57724529704
ZTE BLADE V08002,11897719073
ZTE Blade V104,4162,0099731
ZTE BLADE V72,0541,02619451
ZTE BLADE V7 LITE50221530501
ZTE T6201,34560823854
ZUK Z11,70575221761
ZUK Z21212,5021,12717271
ZUK Z21313,4651,62512721
ZUK Z21322,17793618721
Getac ZX70G25,8662,6755774