iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
10or E3874703188164
A\-gold BV9700Pro93091691032504
A\-gold F1913315977026024
A\-gold S3_Pro923916149725213
Acer B3-A4022583989611596
Acer T0831384446010316
Alcatel 5041C12693359512256
Alcatel A502DL12343376112278
Alcatelonetouch 5049W27285283010864
Alcatelonetouch 5049Z27725089110826
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A64 ococci20103924711974
Alps Fusion525604228511205
Alps K1093397558749585
Alps V10_Pro5044877446164
Amazon KFKAWI38404506082417
Amazon KFMAWI911116736926310
Amazon KFSUWI45847548267317
Amazon SD4930UR22947949011564
Amlogic A95X-A330037290910535
Amlogic H96 PRO+34447416093712
Amlogic T95ZPLUS31687458610247
Amzn Fire Phone21738018911748
Android T90031294572710326
Archos 101b Oxygen44455329469711
Asus ASUS_A00294856982524113
Asus ASUS_A002A10402986672214
Asus ASUS_A0067673647193516
Asus ASUS_I001DA23985251448224
Asus ASUS_I001DC23790232539313
Asus ASUS_I001DE24621221490118
Asus ASUS_I01WD194852388584028
Asus ASUS_I01WDX19944260560304
Asus ASUS_P00J70371242654138
Asus ASUS_T00N31897786610218
Asus ASUS_X008D3349485599745
Asus ASUS_X008DA26654194810964
Asus ASUS_X008DC27094305910905
Asus ASUS_X00AD15753408412164
Asus ASUS_X00ADA19903700611994
Asus ASUS_X00DD3872711278178
Asus ASUS_X00HD27225316010885
Asus ASUS_X00ID35377058090110
Asus ASUS_X00LD3427702189415
Asus ASUS_X00QD855816706528727
Asus ASUS_X00RD30545612410424
Asus ASUS_X00TD747714875437848
Asus ASUS_X017DA60561172024935
Asus ASUS_X018D33717214796711
Asus ASUS_X01BDA912315685926112
Asus ASUS_Z00ED211540005118410
Asus ASUS_Z00LD302161291104712
Asus ASUS_Z00TD3481685729244
Asus ASUS_Z00UD316067642102913
Asus ASUS_Z010D222748595116218
Asus ASUS_Z012D50521140256156
Asus ASUS_Z012DA47751151336487
Asus ASUS_Z012DC524111658558813
Asus ASUS_Z012S52631146215856
Asus ASUS_Z016D82548806031211
Asus ASUS_Z017D52451169785879
Asus ASUS_Z017DA506211521761317
Asus ASUS_Z017DC51731190625946
Asus ASUS_Z01GD123741901011647
Asus ASUS_Z01HD539311504456117
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA53901134545637
Asus ASUS_Z01KD64841294074519
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA813216543932014
Asus ASUS_Z01MD54291150025574
Asus ASUS_Z01MDA54351150135564
Asus ASUS_Z01QD159512421418428
Asus ASUS_Z01RD157352313688783
Asus Nexus 7244462454113881
Asus P00861991028784739
Asus P00A3898457438057
Asus P00C4023487747805
Asus P00I71871067374006
Asus P027576913175851913
Asus P0284096480067696
Asus Zenfone Max Pro M175421563193687
Asustek computer inc\. K55VD116872609021765
Azw Beelink GT13406720719544
Billion Capture+55231140985454
Bitatek EA5002B292121863582544
Blackberry BBA100-28478664532935
Blackberry BBB100-15128971876024
Blackberry BBB100-248471070846324
Blackberry STH100-23396562539594
Blackberry STV100-14936670306257
Blackberry STV100-44479566576906
Blackshark SKR-A0138812055711276
Blackshark SKW-H0178702075496613
Blackview A60Pro29286439610644
Blackview A7Pro27834188110784
Blackview BV600039029421980420
Blackview BV7000 PRO3749751468337
Blackview BV8000Pro485011935163116
Blackview BV9000Pro-F46601161156605
Blu Life One X23897739428068
Blu Pure XR3841806938235
Blu R1 HD312244508103310
Blu Studio XL 226144138211076
Blu Vivo 5R3581605868876
Blu Vivo XI PLUS85521549182896
Blu Vivo XL433359910597914
Bluboo S142541199967365
Bluebird msm8953 for arm6442071036037497
Bq Aquaris M53602756268795
Bq Aquaris U32085546810154
Bq Aquaris X53391225255729
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus6835898794284
Brcm Raspberry Pi 322225151111644
Bullittgrouplimited Ektra59361536785047
Bullittgrouplimited S4148461156666336
Bullittgrouplimited S60466110800765946
Cipherlab RS3132404572210094
Cmdc M65323164226311526
Coolpad C1-U0263051133484674
Coolpad C103647311594145310
Cubot CUBOT_X18_Plus3657735048597
Cubot NOTE Plus3479462029258
Doogee BL50003858757188205
Doogee BL70003671644688545
Doogee F54185645447544
Doogee MIX252921238385795
Doogee X5max_PRO20283808511946
Doogee X5pro215632558117813
Doogee Y6 Max3424716829448
Elephone P900040379357277910
Elephone S758411718775126
Elephone S8587611863751020
Essential products PH-11271018965515490
F7 F73951992387944
Freescale ivg-MX6DQ11481917212294
Freescale SABREAUTO-MX6Q14471580812238
General mobile GM 5 Plus d3890654468094
Gome 2016G68A47711150756499
Google Chromebook 11 Model 31806751313914314
Google Chromebook 15 CB515-1HT/1H109811306902014
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE70753468940823
Google Pixel81387081231822
Google Pixel 21242319083016388
Google Pixel 2 XL12902190806147212
Google Pixel 31464521606811756
Google Pixel 3 XL161862246138090
Google Pixel 3a1026416239822334
Google Pixel 3a XL1023416961622520
Google Pixel 4204992399582115
Google Pixel 4 XL22642245512426
Google Pixel C114129169618812
Google Pixel XL90488871526738
HMD Global Nokia 121833592011695
HMD Global Nokia 3265540338109835
HMD Global Nokia 3.1301773495104917
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus3922991548018
HMD Global Nokia 4.2549910379755015
HMD Global Nokia 53464729149309
HMD Global Nokia 5.14280902697316
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus725714598839515
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)40497259277646
HMD Global Nokia 6.1600011483249857
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus740915150038521
HMD Global Nokia 6.277281330643454
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus939217969524645
HMD Global Nokia 7.1729015545939419
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)13769199855128159
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco1403618698412513
HMD Global Nokia 8.11085717683520712
HMD Global Nokia 9164412366627811
HMD Global TA-1020243039618114112
HMD Global TA-10254228722447456
HMD Global TA-10273747714428349
HMD Global TA-102825193990811287
HMD Global TA-10394191687307524
HMD Global TA-10533780725478328
Honeywell CT6063921088714585
HTC 10 (Various Models)75976989835781
HTC 10 evo63728824746038
HTC 2PZC100126411980971554
HTC 2PZC5130092033781467
HTC HTC6525LVW3671972788535
HTC HTC6535LVW6691978174366
HTC HTC_2Q4D1001307218914714411
HTC HTC_U-3u132842104481365
HTC M84235909907439
HTC Nexus 9877917659827748
HTC One259665685111012
HTC One A9s3602931468784
HTC One M8s3682803988504
HTC One M963879197145943
HTC One M9PLUS4293874807286
HTC One_M837389960983832
HTC U Play3786763248315
HTC U Ultra84736595829425
HTC U111322120128014171
HTC U11 life54531037955556
HTC U11 plus137651973011298
HTC U12+158322248678511
Huawei AGS-L0926285059711024
Huawei AGS-W09255647231112112
Huawei AGS2-L0944721188186924
Huawei AGS2-W0945241223426837
Huawei ALP-L091150117798218512
Huawei AMN-LX932586957810024
Huawei ANE-LX14851119159630130
Huawei ANE-LX2461112087266817
Huawei ANE-LX2J466212033865811
Huawei ANE-LX3461012093266920
Huawei ATU-L2124314432411408
Huawei ATU-L2223694391411465
Huawei ATU-L3124354562111395
Huawei AUM-AL2029916456210544
Huawei AUM-L293381707649627
Huawei BAC-AL0041581186457575
Huawei BAH-W094143700087596
Huawei BAH2-W19446211756569511
Huawei BKL-L0490721797162666
Huawei BKL-L091087417401220549
Huawei BLL-L21435211233871610
Huawei BLL-L22431111412472227
Huawei BLL-L2342611078987354
Huawei BND-AL10450511926368814
Huawei BND-L21444912066869611
Huawei BND-L2445181202196857
Huawei BND-L34460412044667032
Huawei CLT-L041035417799922210
Huawei CLT-L091052918619322045
Huawei CLT-L291112218440419863
Huawei CMR-AL09107071632312125
Huawei CMR-W091111315959219930
Huawei COL-L29920916623525554
Huawei COR-AL001327918741813733
Huawei CPN-W094175733987556
Huawei DLI-L223430698289404
Huawei DUB-LX1402010075278219
Huawei DUB-LX24040962817787
Huawei EDI-AL1083971895503005
Huawei ELE-L0918511240906554
Huawei ELE-L29184662426185634
Huawei EML-L091172519012417314
Huawei EVR-L2918075238013639
Huawei FIG-LA149411210796238
Huawei FIG-LX1471512006865261
Huawei FIG-LX347111217326534
Huawei FLA-LX245341144166806
Huawei GRA-L0941419247176015
Huawei GRA-UL0030775725910384
Huawei GRACE4089900477716
Huawei H161130678490910415
Huawei H17113688683718497
Huawei H60-L0435101020479149
Huawei H715BL3491754579194
Huawei HMA-L0917910241241657
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)44171119986995
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)429411237672652
Huawei Honor 7 Lite428011386473211
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)7052177396411100
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)666416103043721
Huawei Honor 8 Pro1091717503820230
Huawei Honor 91067317628521369
Huawei Honor Play1134518590319158
Huawei HRY-LX1772816502434410
Huawei HRY-LX1T84121767942996
Huawei INE-LX192871706682518
Huawei INE-LX1r91061759802644
Huawei INE-LX2936417961124917
Huawei INE-LX2r94241810482445
Huawei JKM-LX184541735952965
Huawei JKM-LX290161748692697
Huawei JKM-LX386821791072844
Huawei JSN-L21903417914526827
Huawei JSN-L22874718291927812
Huawei JSN-L42908817060226510
Huawei KIW-L21322672249101115
Huawei KIW-L243571755368919
Huawei LDN-L0132087036710165
Huawei LDN-LX2321269671101417
Huawei LDN-LX331937016510205
Huawei LLD-AL10468211924165611
Huawei LLD-AL2044781219866914
Huawei LLD-L2145151177526866
Huawei LLD-L31466912020965747
Huawei LYO-L2128823898110715
Huawei MAR-LX1A850617183729130
Huawei MAR-LX1M86881669642826
Huawei MAR-LX2837616715830310
Huawei MAR-LX3A83601733813055
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)1146217443618627
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)11681177547177188
Huawei Mate 20180762358346233
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)1875623854049188
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)701018630541418
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)10595172520218121
Huawei Mate 9 Pro1015018052322740
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)753017134536940
Huawei MRD-LX13271613219955
Huawei MYA-L023392499099605
Huawei MYA-L113511492219139
Huawei MYA-L223584492988864
Huawei MYA-L413571502018908
Huawei Nexus 6P62359377947049
Huawei NMO-L3143361076707187
Huawei Nova (Various Models)530911564057616
Huawei P10 (Various Models)10603180762217171
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)11612201958180122
Huawei P201170418738117550
Huawei P8 Lite413211072976292
Huawei P9 (Various Models)607517139349282
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)655316383844524
Huawei PAR-LX1978217039423410
Huawei PAR-LX9102541603032246
Huawei PCT-AL1018637240897526
Huawei PCT-L29187412414085023
Huawei PLK3993801747854
Huawei PLK-L0142999382372523
Huawei POT-LX1818616746831459
Huawei PRA-LA142261122547468
Huawei PRA-LX2408411206177211
Huawei PRA-LX340171107007838
Huawei RNE-L0143591190657129
Huawei RNE-L0345141216256874
Huawei RNE-L214471118355693109
Huawei RNE-L22410810959576848
Huawei RNE-L2345711174686755
Huawei RVL-AL09122131927771694
Huawei SHT-AL09125511681741597
Huawei SHT-W091231417432116613
Huawei SLA-L22257147597111821
Huawei SNE-LX1899917831727178
Huawei SNE-LX3899117953627210
Huawei STK-LX1833817904730612
Huawei STK-LX388581801962735
Huawei TIT-AL003451421869345
Huawei TIT-L013446433849354
Huawei TRT-L21A3576691948887
Huawei TRT-LX13682734638515
Huawei TRT-LX23626711388716
Huawei VNS-L21436310938271142
Huawei VNS-L2243991096987024
Huawei VNS-L2342901110337297
Huawei VNS-L31424010945973960
Huawei VOG-L04176672443786914
Huawei VOG-L09179642386806428
Huawei VOG-L29178682388416785
Huawei WAS-LX1430311311872382
Huawei WAS-LX1A430311419372460
Huawei WAS-LX2423911047174010
Huawei WAS-LX2J429411226372713
Huawei WAS-LX3439011246970615
Huawei WAS-TL1043521177837175
Huawei Y550-L0116133468812154
Huawei YAL-L21174032341537025
Infinix mobility limited Infinix X6044419980006986
Infinix mobility limited Infinix X650C3741961628374
Infinix X5713972691977904
Infinix X60350911230236097
Jiayu Lenovo A7000-a31618409210289
Jiayu S33704812468459
Joyar ONA19TB0023278441569887
Kyocera E68104246816667384
Kyocera E691061121173674875
Lava Z9120864729511874
Leeco LEX8218385617673024
Lemobile Le X52051671325285974
Lemobile Le X526528510664558219
Lemobile Le X527496010889262110
Lemobile Le X620554114256754016
Lemobile Le X82076897159035029
Lemobile Le X82171269777040310
Lemobile Le X82975549947536414
Lemobile LEX626552515244554415
Lemobile LEX72086518014628630
Lemobile LEX72278546669633622
Lemobile LEX72796278098423737
Lemobile LEX820923310642525320
Lemobile LEX8297419796173838
Lemobile X52663441151904627
Lemobile X52757891290485187
Lenovo 41742AU9641953912366
Lenovo A6020a4025295606511268
Lenovo A6020a4626475761811004
Lenovo A7010a483657649088607
Lenovo A7020a483593824678829
Lenovo K31-t3230735513115328
Lenovo K33a4236317231586812
Lenovo K33a483642738968626
Lenovo K33b363713738058438
Lenovo K53a4836947222384710
Lenovo K8 Note591714123750623
Lenovo K8 Plus432911392971913
Lenovo L380113606637008766
Lenovo L7803216989241152734
Lenovo L78051198732641263313
Lenovo P1a4234227266094619
Lenovo P1ma4024683060411345
Lenovo P2a42539211627456246
Lenovo P70-A37079627884410
Lenovo PB2-650Y27764202910814
Lenovo S1La403985692547867
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F36415568386312
Lenovo TB-7304F178139647120913
Lenovo TB-8504F254647187112412
Lenovo TB-8703F54861154555515
Lenovo TB-8704F55111146395475
Lenovo TB-X103F175036585121213
Lenovo TB-X304F259647788111112
Lenovo TB-X704F56511146225326
Lenovo TB-X704L56271127155344
Lenovo TB2-X30F17733842212116
Lenovo TB3-730X21743147811737
Lenovo TB3-X70F33984435795714
Lenovo TB3-X70L3540473089005
Lenovo Vibe K5 Plus3593788498835
Lenovo YT-X703F692211712741913
Lephone Hi9Pro61371352024839
Letv Le X5074415996167004
Letv Le X5094156814497587
LG D8053410650039494
LG D85033781085839654
LG D8513498782419176
LG D85234108948095013
LG D85535297787790668
Lg electronics LG-X24022784015211584
LG F460L3475634599265
LG F700L7514667083736
LG F800L8046729763269
LG G Flex25536679965415
LG G Pad 8.3 (V500)25067019211317
LG G2 (D802)34457586593614
LG G4 (Various Models)455576635678102
LG G5 (Various Models)786877064335215
LG G6 (Various Models)850270597292179
LG G710164602348987711
LG H8115230860395907
LG H8184386693027074
LG H870DS79726471133127
LG H870S7498599933754
LG H8717411539743846
LG H87274996418037437
LG H9157947646593334
LG H9311120717974419616
LG H933114351762311878
LG isai (LGL22)32176170610135
LG K220278043696107910
LG K43030346855910455
LG K5503309755689847
LG LGL83BL25474941111235
LG LGL84VL24684927511338
LG LGLS75533078838898524
LG LGLS77520814281111885
LG LGLS9914844860726356
LG LGM-G600K7581613733607
LG LGM-G600L7587528033598
LG LGMP260214939802118014
LG LGMP45032677230799811
LG LGMS21020383813111937
LG LGMS55030787139110366
LG LGUS9914124717177637
LG LM-G7101623722282679155
LG LM-G710N152232039011018
LG LM-G710VM160952204608126
LG LM-G81018451238805575
LG LM-G820204962486562237
LG LM-Q610(FGN)4858929496295
LG LM-Q710(FGN)46149453766723
LG LM-Q710.FG45939139467221
LG LM-Q72050629186761411
LG LM-Q8507394596423886
LG LM-V350154902219249325
LG LM-V4051492119759911135
LG LM-X210(G)219339587116813
LG LM-X210APM23673991911478
LG LM-X212(G)221940406116510
LG LM-X22024094191711456
LG LM-X220PM30177419710506
LG LM-X410.F26185343811054
LG LM-X42045251004146824
LG LML212VL22994243411557
LG LML413DL26124903811094
LG LML713DL4467950156947
LG LS77733826818796116
LG LS9981090017161920415
LG M153147730594122111
LG M20020213540611955
LG M250301174425105228
LG M32028907553310698
LG M32724104826711444
LG M40029367630810618
LG M43024254949911425
LG M70029235556110659
LG Nexus 4193144840120528
LG Nexus 5292170707106658
LG Nexus 5X48356669763942
LG SP2003271758579944
LG SP320308172005103510
LG TP26022254214711635
LG TP4503379687969646
LG US99671657101940110
LG US9981157417542518212
LG V10 (Various Models)59337502850544
LG V20 (Various Models)751668811372116
LG V30 (Various Models)11542172000184102
LG V5203993786937845
LG V5214049824337755
LG V5333614736678756
LG VS501232848221115112
LG VS8353312869859835
LG VS98875626487336230
Masonamerica I3399A60911104724889
Maze Alpha483612245963810
Meizu 16th1480723804311410
Meizu m23481753899235
Meizu m3 note5271693485836
Meizu M3s4116672137654
Meizu M5 Note32047161610184
Meizu M5s4653926946639
Meizu M632017580210195
Meizu M6 Note532411056157411
Meizu M6s51501255816004
Meizu MX54394814947057
Meizu note982971921403095
Meizu PRO 6 Plus8123800943217
Meizu PRO 7 Plus105401636742195
Meizu U1029176571010678
Minix NEO-U9-H3275740129905
Motorola DROID Turbo54168691955840
Motorola Droid Turbo 2724710119339661
Motorola Moto C Plus26994253310925
Motorola Moto E20164271611964
Motorola Moto E (4)262346870110485
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus275443725108467
Motorola moto e527374787910854
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)26184874811065
Motorola moto e5 cruise27014488010917
Motorola moto e5 play257846757111638
Motorola moto e5 plus35316597990422
Motorola moto e5 supra3821686518268
Motorola Moto G14783911612205
Motorola Moto G (4)409474039770131
Motorola Moto G (5)35727544688945
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus5412115514559174
Motorola Moto G (5S)38357353082520
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus537511350756852
Motorola Moto G 201415053844612187
Motorola Moto G Play218040373117143
Motorola moto g(6)51019666160876
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)516910025559615
Motorola moto g(6) play33545940697250
Motorola moto g(6) plus607811249549134
Motorola moto g(7)764015814535318
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)69651636844167
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)66401590414414
Motorola moto g(7) play692716508141732
Motorola moto g(7) plus831915372330815
Motorola moto g(7) power697615708041537
Motorola moto g(7) supra70521592384126
Motorola Moto G43483652449228
Motorola Moto G4 Plus32596319710014
Motorola Moto MAXX664110461944026
Motorola Moto X (2nd Gen)38541138918215
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)65678942544427
Motorola Moto X Play38678166281910
Motorola Moto X Pure (XT1575)53049157657728
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)567810195453115
Motorola moto x4591111475050762
Motorola Moto Z (2)12845193569149145
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)83868660430181
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)540411517556060
Motorola Moto Z21438220231112132
Motorola Moto Z2 Play572812252352733
Motorola moto z31232017912416529
Motorola Moto Z3 Play815014621831619
Motorola moto z4846918414129516
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)17244535612135
Motorola MotoG3229048071115725
Motorola MotoG3-TE3298722229874
Motorola Nexus 656218752353683
Motorola one537511376656717
Motorola one action1066814293721414
Motorola one power85111448462907
Motorola one vision1085414595220817
Motorola XT103013603260612246
Motorola XT105821514650511795
Motorola XT108015073974912179
Motorola XT10953929930127985
Motorola XT10963974930157896
Motorola XT156235236725391012
Motorola XT15633703796998465
Motorola XT160922304214211618
Motorola XT166341138904176710
Motorola XT168556241143785354
Motorola XT168757961181145165
Motorola XT170619793177512015
Motorola XT1710-02556512356753812
Newbund Apollo Lite617414130447623
Newbund Mars pro51631192995986
Nextbit Robin63018600046815
Nokia ara122117719122810
Nubia NX523J_V157461022535266
Nubia NX531J6204750804728
Nubia NX551J4660943816617
Nubia NX563J125471732141604
Nubia NX591J5505881105488
Nubia NX629J201122354442521
Nvidia SHIELD Android TV1061610267621619
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet80759742332424
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet K1822910591831348
Oneplus 2 (Various Models)57489172552534
Oneplus 3 (A3000)82598127331174
Oneplus 3T (Various Models)841490349298265
Oneplus 5 (A5000)12730199917153319
Oneplus 5T (A5010)13276199439138245
Oneplus A60001568624020088103
Oneplus A60031562124014190259
Oneplus A6010155262332079159
Oneplus A60131563023931589236
Oneplus GM1900195172582963847
Oneplus GM1901196992632323532
Oneplus GM1903195882618253723
Oneplus GM191021398253526940
Oneplus GM1911213102657341222
Oneplus GM19132125525839513123
Oneplus GM1915213542613061043
Oneplus GM191721508261355878
Oneplus HD1900199242576923213
Oneplus HD1901199452590802917
Oneplus HD1903199402572433118
Oneplus HD190719999246927285
Oneplus HD1913212122514341421
Oneplus HD1925210932552301512
Oneplus One (A0001)40478511677780
Oneplus ONE E10013501765519164
Oneplus X (Various Models)34088756295317
Oppo A16013618644218748
Oppo A37f23074110911547
Oppo CPH1607523111859958913
Oppo CPH160926797957310935
Oppo CPH161172351435443978
Oppo CPH17013522729689117
Oppo CPH171525827755711156
Oppo CPH171730407410210445
Oppo CPH171987881896792768
Oppo CPH1723435710460071311
Oppo CPH1725441210785570113
Oppo CPH17274238980777426
Oppo CPH172936261068368729
Oppo CPH18013896873188076
Oppo CPH180339327537579714
Oppo CPH1819773715476434321
Oppo CPH1823769914811634912
Oppo CPH183188211856352746
Oppo CPH18513851689898228
Oppo CPH1859802816119032720
Oppo CPH1877108321781462095
Oppo CPH188173981458833874
Oppo CPH189375241679713704
Oppo CPH19014329742277204
Oppo CPH1907132171790481426
Oppo CPH1909322911479910104
Oppo CPH1917113271757631927
Oppo CPH1919201062575082610
Oppo CPH193757651568895214
Oppo CPH195177391692603426
Oppo CPH1969918616550825611
Oppo CPH1979802417515732810
Oppo F1f32507450610044
Oppo RMX1801792915553033415
Oppo RMX180775551634153634
Oukitel K10000 Pro3668733668554
Oukitel K646281030536658
Oukitel K6000 Plus3804770358275
Oukitel K6000 Pro3966745957924
Oukitel U20 Plus3875477198154
Oukitel WP23666733888564
P30 pro P30 pro23403704711504
Panasonic ELUGA Note32475442010064
Panasonic ELUGA Ray25953963511134
Panasonic FZ-N129435263310598
Pantech IM-100K3896720498084
Piranha IQsmart32534239610034
Planet Gemini 4G69161606774206
Pptv KING 74208858697488
Razer Phone152562048259994
Razer Phone 21920424147644600
Realme RMX18511063517357121544
Realme RMX19011121817689119510
Realme RMX191160851693804898
Realme RMX1921116401695291795
Realme RMX1931206932640891822
Realme RMX19413271958429964
Realme RMX19711166918050617811
Rim Z30124533649122611
Rockchip H96 max48318600164011
Rockchip P16016987124954
Rockchip px5246854875113520
Rockchip rk328842728546373410
Rockchip SuitePad_830778764410374
Samsung aosp_j5ltexx22174189511664
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos706912433540916
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)4202828347506
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)5792718065175
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)5127674736034
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)35959489488133
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 ATT (SM-N900A)5728985345285
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Sprint (SM-N900P)3789884748305
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 T-Mobile (SM-N900T)37431092368364
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)481210788964157
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)48448619963624
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)6346129185461133
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos68891331474239
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)48109580464216
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Various Models)11925170829171711
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)5970780275027
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)324879752100550
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)6327127652465296
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)6740133387433107
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)666113588943846
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)7854106285337727
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)65245824644836
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)7664112630352454
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos78418547133814
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)11194172193197682
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)1160018295218117
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Various Models)11412180862189592
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Various Models)14214221853123165
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Various Models)14434226238120357
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 10.1 (SM-T520)5157782495996
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)4021896277814
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)54627549155440
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)5605809775377
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)53167470757525
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)712312294040435
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)735013965039110
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)708913000140686
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)67031245774355
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)82686980131050
Samsung GT-I9195144942850122223
Samsung GT-I9195I16844035412144
Samsung GT-I929521486515711816
Samsung GT-I951523495692911484
Samsung Nexus 1050074523661913
Samsung SC-02J124591903051615
Samsung SCV36122721775501684
Samsung SCV37124441834631628
Samsung SM-A102U555010975853913
Samsung SM-A105FN62701152554696
Samsung SM-A105G612911477548415
Samsung SM-A105M62251100394718
Samsung SM-A107F3570958278927
Samsung SM-A202F615711121748026
Samsung SM-A205F583411049951424
Samsung SM-A205G615111168248113
Samsung SM-A205U692612759041840
Samsung SM-A205YN65071178004506
Samsung SM-A300FU196340688120213
Samsung SM-A305F553012191854230
Samsung SM-A305G63941260544568
Samsung SM-A305GN65481280784478
Samsung SM-A305YN64531257024548
Samsung SM-A310F3462500239317
Samsung SM-A320F33548820497316
Samsung SM-A320FL33408695597639
Samsung SM-A320Y29068676610684
Samsung SM-A405FN671812634443444
Samsung SM-A500FU212141313118315
Samsung SM-A500M19233916812067
Samsung SM-A505F936715493124886
Samsung SM-A505FN950215552023979
Samsung SM-A505G948015793724211
Samsung SM-A505GN91401532872598
Samsung SM-A505U912314640726213
Samsung SM-A505U197981646142324
Samsung SM-A505W91481474702588
Samsung SM-A505YN74061482873864
Samsung SM-A507FN97521470412357
Samsung SM-A510F41397908776133
Samsung SM-A510M3877780908135
Samsung SM-A520F477995919647144
Samsung SM-A520W499710041262038
Samsung SM-A530F736414210739085
Samsung SM-A530W769914370334814
Samsung SM-A600FN34978387691821
Samsung SM-A600T168761281594256
Samsung SM-A605F5288893895814
Samsung SM-A605FN49339436262616
Samsung SM-A605G5173987435955
Samsung SM-A700FD3374570839665
Samsung SM-A705086831770872836
Samsung SM-A705F83741743573045
Samsung SM-A705FN8330177235307118
Samsung SM-A705MN866618097828513
Samsung SM-A705W81591877393157
Samsung SM-A705YN811418304032210
Samsung SM-A710F4312808127214
Samsung SM-A720F47969470664638
Samsung SM-A730F676513883443016
Samsung SM-A750F597313936450117
Samsung SM-A750FN719514434939958
Samsung SM-A750G73181285133934
Samsung SM-A750GN68731467284277
Samsung SM-A920F814216449331742
Samsung SM-C501058391099065134
Samsung SM-C710F39239085079912
Samsung SM-C9000663111226844216
Samsung SM-C900F569410885253012
Samsung SM-G390F294147082106013
Samsung SM-G532F27784069510805
Samsung SM-G532G29784364210555
Samsung SM-G532M279942508107714
Samsung SM-G532MT30184463510489
Samsung SM-G570F279946496107613
Samsung SM-G570M295947108105614
Samsung SM-G570Y29585002410579
Samsung SM-G600FY193437899120412
Samsung SM-G610F34247888994545
Samsung SM-G610M34088723695226
Samsung SM-G610Y305275623104317
Samsung SM-G611F3488837409215
Samsung SM-G615F3634869658658
Samsung SM-G860P3720862218414
Samsung SM-G870A3666924348574
Samsung SM-G885F87161569762817
Samsung SM-G890A576312146952318
Samsung SM-G892U1171118716017421
Samsung SM-G900A316279743102721
Samsung SM-G900F333686096978123
Samsung SM-G900FD33238685698212
Samsung SM-G900FQ3536914999024
Samsung SM-G900I33678454496927
Samsung SM-G900M32758698099210
Samsung SM-G900MD3525894049087
Samsung SM-G900P35437880689813
Samsung SM-G900R43490841949208
Samsung SM-G900S32077627810176
Samsung SM-G900T34388022093819
Samsung SM-G900V33638519097049
Samsung SM-G900W835099569391512
Samsung SM-G901F51959312359210
Samsung SM-G903F40707739877316
Samsung SM-G903W4235740857447
Samsung SM-G930VL75516304036610
Samsung SM-G935S75491321343677
Samsung SM-G960F13053175815145180
Samsung SM-G960N94711527332434
Samsung SM-G960U11443922043511932
Samsung SM-G960W1472022177511661
Samsung SM-G965F13484177050131345
Samsung SM-G965N131921791861439
Samsung SM-G970F158102079588662
Samsung SM-G970U181342375916036
Samsung SM-G970U1186262599315316
Samsung SM-G970W187942577284716
Samsung SM-G973F1671720700375137
Samsung SM-G973U193542541944267
Samsung SM-G973U1182812482205816
Samsung SM-G973W186672475845111
Samsung SM-G975019279262509434
Samsung SM-G975F1667920977576213
Samsung SM-G975U1937125141441134
Samsung SM-G975U1192022428444532
Samsung SM-G975W202452581852453
Samsung SM-G977B18107220396619
Samsung SM-G977N185222207965410
Samsung SM-G977U20082257859277
Samsung SM-J250G24584109911365
Samsung SM-J320V20443980411917
Samsung SM-J327P262747140110311
Samsung SM-J327V23424660811494
Samsung SM-J330F293345446106212
Samsung SM-J330FN284142231107218
Samsung SM-J330G28904247610704
Samsung SM-J337V4384894257085
Samsung SM-J400F271937017108915
Samsung SM-J400M266840942109510
Samsung SM-J415F255038434112211
Samsung SM-J415FN259643555111211
Samsung SM-J500F19883987212007
Samsung SM-J500FN20724003011907
Samsung SM-J500M21104045011858
Samsung SM-J510F19973502911984
Samsung SM-J510FN207438817118950
Samsung SM-J510MN194337528120312
Samsung SM-J530F324183068100860
Samsung SM-J530Y3327808659808
Samsung SM-J600F34618203193310
Samsung SM-J600FN34278349394243
Samsung SM-J600G34007656095523
Samsung SM-J600GT3417768149485
Samsung SM-J610F25684145311198
Samsung SM-J610FN281736849107412
Samsung SM-J610G28264047310735
Samsung SM-J700F3587749918856
Samsung SM-J700M3468721859277
Samsung SM-J700P30156159310515
Samsung SM-J700T13651809538617
Samsung SM-J701F326386057100014
Samsung SM-J701M34258780594310
Samsung SM-J701MT3341856409754
Samsung SM-J710F318685515102343
Samsung SM-J710FN3975791077885
Samsung SM-J710GN33388485797711
Samsung SM-J710MN324787537100722
Samsung SM-J720F52931105045784
Samsung SM-J727A3265891509996
Samsung SM-J727AZ31657028210264
Samsung SM-J727P512011760160519
Samsung SM-J727T132708433499731
Samsung SM-J727U30687950110394
Samsung SM-J727V507911850861117
Samsung SM-J727VPP48371115136377
Samsung SM-J730F36308715886959
Samsung SM-J730G35557954889528
Samsung SM-J730GM36408447986420
Samsung SM-J737A3531832639055
Samsung SM-J737P61871177644757
Samsung SM-J737T13417828019476
Samsung SM-J737V63171085214666
Samsung SM-J810G3942748917965
Samsung SM-J810Y4573896406746
Samsung SM-M105F3732838928396
Samsung SM-M205F656912298744315
Samsung SM-M305F683212968642910
Samsung SM-M307F1003816698322910
Samsung SM-M307FN101821603462267
Samsung SM-N91004354697837144
Samsung SM-N910A50768537161216
Samsung SM-N910F48017967664586
Samsung SM-N910G50188624461811
Samsung SM-N910T49398081762438
Samsung SM-N910T35223967645916
Samsung SM-N910V48698136962838
Samsung SM-N935F901012840127028
Samsung SM-N9600152842324289724
Samsung SM-N960F13479176238132229
Samsung SM-N960N110361751192005
Samsung SM-N960U14998226265107232
Samsung SM-N960U11517122741210343
Samsung SM-N960W1496922681710811
Samsung SM-N970F155032189199212
Samsung SM-N970U194992500423913
Samsung SM-N975020667248398205
Samsung SM-N975F160352085988374
Samsung SM-N975U209522460571696
Samsung SM-N975U1213422460521120
Samsung SM-N975W20440230087237
Samsung SM-N976B182602149575920
Samsung SM-N976V21799255031510
Samsung SM-P55021833900911705
Samsung SM-P5803747889768358
Samsung SM-S102DL59081119845086
Samsung SM-S320VL22524259411604
Samsung SM-S327VL252845474112710
Samsung SM-S367VL44829905268914
Samsung SM-S727VL265546856109924
Samsung SM-S767VL647912198945216
Samsung SM-S903VL32257563210124
Samsung SM-T2904225699227476
Samsung SM-T350215940714117632
Samsung SM-T355Y20873932111868
Samsung SM-T378V25764887811174
Samsung SM-T380272443633108731
Samsung SM-T387V253743598112510
Samsung SM-T39534358950793911
Samsung SM-T510757213402536117
Samsung SM-T550214641125118220
Samsung SM-T55521573843511779
Samsung SM-T560NU217640840117212
Samsung SM-T580367288368852109
Samsung SM-T58535518143289626
Samsung SM-T59050799917561011
Samsung SM-T5954913997076276
Samsung SM-T710548010307355318
Samsung SM-T719Y58551060045114
Samsung SM-T7201078116605921120
Samsung SM-T725108211662852107
Samsung SM-T810588812909050920
Samsung SM-T81556461053635338
Samsung SM-T817A57651098865224
Samsung SM-T819Y65071115914497
Samsung SM-T82578286881333919
Samsung SM-T825Y8053799303255
Samsung SM-T8301392718816412661
Samsung SM-T835142641910081229
Samsung SM-T86021767263453614
Samsung SM-T86521726259327710
Schok SM721621946873311675
Sharp FS800263411603914635
Sharp SH-03J133551744121344
Sharp SH-04H7215583393986
Sharp SH-M053868720638184
Sharp SHV39128241873511507
Sony 701SO132981905341355
Sony 702SO1326120528213910
Sony D550333807697896315
Sony D580335889592388444
Sony D58333467817479294
Sony D650335418661489940
Sony D660336029132988038
Sony D66533461839409327
Sony E2303293066961106312
Sony E230628076339510758
Sony E56033914917408027
Sony E560639641033127934
Sony E56533887782568124
Sony E582352919602758042
Sony E65335526940665435
Sony E655357588282852425
Sony E660378221053983407
Sony E66336194791684747
Sony E665363948024945724
Sony E66835990815724998
Sony E685361418648948215
Sony E68835819870625155
Sony F311138879332781110
Sony F32114185952467536
Sony F32164119950197645
Sony F5121709710214140536
Sony F512269011066814227
Sony F5321654811334244621
Sony F813174496485138214
Sony F833174596988638037
Sony G311242871153357309
Sony G311641671125267564
Sony G3121436711722171018
Sony G321245281151146818
Sony G3221455711307367711
Sony G3223480411643364414
Sony G331137264896284019
Sony G342643951064687044
Sony G823173501001793926
Sony G83421230718286416714
Sony H312359891149665008
Sony H322359421169705034
Sony H411360311172584946
Sony H413360021145424974
Sony H421361161157384866
Sony H423361721150034777
Sony H8116151402357321055
Sony H8166149302283611107
Sony H82661514823570210415
Sony H829615266225784985
Sony H83141523323612810015
Sony H8324152842355169613
Sony H8416169462215847412
Sony H943617060230556719
Sony J811020673259043197
Sony J911020940265832176
Sony SO-02K112281928941945
Sony SO-04H73847170338912
Sony SOL2624127585011434
Sony SOV337078577814075
Sony SOV36121111811631708
Sony SOV3815315243568954
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)24465244611374
Sony Xperia XZ6877549244244
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)12624193284157155
Sony Xperia XZ11263318890515645
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact1140719527119052
Sony Xperia XZ21521022474910220
Sony Xperia XZs7482844023777
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)3605906588774
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)3516743739124
Sony Xperia Z23272820779935
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)3556853268948
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)35249295590911
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)80849457832310
Tcl 5056I17753203112104
Tcl 5095K32758239499110
Tcl alcatel onetouch 6045O3618791398734
Tclcommunications FL023629823658707
Techain Hi9Air572113020252913
Tecno J83468466259284
To be filled by o\.e\.m\. To Be Filled By O.E.M.79621193963327
Tp\-link Neffos X1 Max4278929817335
Ulefone Armor_2481011817864310
Ulefone Metal30916898410344
Ulefone Power366310135985812
Ulefone Power 3S43951011087036
Ulefone Power_23714691328424
Ulefone Power_3452210034468419
Ulefone T150241218906176
Umi SUPER4238907957415
Umidigi A3_Pro19064835212077
Umidigi A5_Pro459510065767117
Umidigi C NOTE 23688753508485
Umidigi Plus E474911991065110
Umidigi S243521177487155
Umidigi S2_PRO51881220445934
Umidigi Z66491660464398
Umidigi Z Pro63281841244645
Umidigi Z147701088476505
Unihertz Jelly-Pro26724213110945
Vernee Apollo80221696843294
Vernee Apollo_Lite49431080606229
Vernee M553851166305645
Vernee thor3633740018666
Vernee vernee_M53367747869685
Vernee X46281035986667
Vernee X161591327674795
Vestel Venus_V3_55803968702337916
Vivo 1606266248531109710
Vivo 161025144888911295
Vivo 16114844986886346
Vivo 171329486608610584
Vivo 17143277604819894
Vivo 171645641013716766
Vivo 171845411018906795
Vivo 172370571322104108
Vivo 180485541665722886
Vivo 1805134362252611338
Vivo 1818872418333627914
Vivo 19013543934548975
Vivo 190794871563612404
Vivo 1918119201789971725
Vivo 1951108691644192067
Vivo V1824A19774260634345
Vodafone Smart ultra 63564757588937
Vodafone VFD 7103877700798147
Wheatek C17 Pro46901013996544
Wiko FEVER35367029190311
Wiko TOMMY18533708412084
Wiko View25144884511304
Wiko W_C8003922724368004
Wileyfox Swift20434181011925
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus3358742679715
X23 X23318744697102213
Xiaomi MI 4i31467392310306
Xiaomi MI 4W316770007102513
Xiaomi MI 571397498840298
Xiaomi MI 5C46888844165510
Xiaomi MI 5s77168239034730
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus81359377431920
Xiaomi MI 5X53711120955696
Xiaomi MI 612574196020158132
Xiaomi MI 6X95751742352384
Xiaomi MI 814962210650109122
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite1000818194923031
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro15447208502946
Xiaomi MI 8 SE1090217670620315
Xiaomi MI 91967124055436161
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite1125217525419322
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE1154317674318325
Xiaomi Mi 9T1324019846314071
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro1912524515646104
Xiaomi Mi A15522112366546159
Xiaomi Mi A29790146213233111
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite601111150249671
Xiaomi Mi A3576516970252030
Xiaomi MI MAX617110331947847
Xiaomi MI MAX 2526710367658444
Xiaomi MI MAX 3771915056334611
Xiaomi Mi MIX 21280718739215160
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S1454920311511861
Xiaomi Mi MIX 31486220921211224
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G17774223681686
Xiaomi Mi Note 10141191823251245
Xiaomi Mi Note 274956485437618
Xiaomi Mi Note 3916018568325724
Xiaomi MI NOTE LTE3410636699514
Xiaomi MI PAD611710093448519
Xiaomi MI PAD 493881789532478
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS93931869462456
Xiaomi Mi-4c51077903060624
Xiaomi MIX525810804358645
Xiaomi MIX 2745515016138127
Xiaomi MIX 2S148352133741138
Xiaomi MIX 3151262312601067
Xiaomi POCO F113676178383130150
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F114757207888115400
Xiaomi Redmi 3302166929104615
Xiaomi Redmi 3S33256492998134
Xiaomi Redmi 446469766966458
Xiaomi Redmi 4A261348889110817
Xiaomi Redmi 4X35287075390779
Xiaomi Redmi 5437810072370938
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus5500109550549104
Xiaomi Redmi 5A259047415111431
Xiaomi Redmi 633989730895630
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro608110766449011
Xiaomi Redmi 6A306764157104024
Xiaomi Redmi 7687516338842618
Xiaomi Redmi 7A533010294757324
Xiaomi Redmi 8A5382991595656
Xiaomi Redmi K201279018767615215
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro187832395134875
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23888800078109
Xiaomi Redmi Note 36741103150432145
Xiaomi Redmi Note 45121116191604402
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X534313884657155
Xiaomi Redmi Note 57616147721355174
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro755414924836559
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A263449318110114
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime36316411586710
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro777314537034146
Xiaomi Redmi Note 710081180407228151
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro843018492129732
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S99761874492314
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8762016857035423
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro1286019725714881
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T75991697623566
Xiaomi Redmi Pro642915571245516
Xiaomi Redmi S2514711132760126
Xiaomi Redmi Y246561108446627
Xiaomi Redmi Y369121592904214
Yota devices limited YD2013307722659864
Yulong cp3705A5485911255528
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A51021132846079
Zebra technologies TC203801739458295
Zebra technologies TC253804737538286
Zebra technologies TC5653798050356612
Zone24x7 K133ZB07595697613584
Zte A2019G Pro16051240711824
Zte A2020G Pro17006242628729
Zte Axon 7 (Various Models)88098186527585
Zte B2017G41918073775115
Zte Blade V7704249798047375
Zte K884060788937747
Zte N939Sc27566754410834
Zte N956039467167079512
Zte Z83514973194412198
Zte Z95821624120911756
Zte Z97125004639611325
Zte Z97853601131265708
Zte Z98141148014676636
Zte Z98239807188978727
Zte Z9833909649788037
Zuk Z2 Plus87237930328013
Zuk Z21217475701783799
Zuk Z213179929798433027
Zuk Z213275217701137131