iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035623,2088,8685631
Meizu 16th8,19621,536751
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8986771
TCL 5001T9584,12611251
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,6378501
TCL 5032W2,7507,4666723
TCL 5048U3,3048,6335381
TCL 5053K3,6969,7644641
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8794611
TCL 5059T6151,58512361
TCL 5059Z5421,35112721
TCL 5085O2,0235,3198201
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2414661
TCL 6060S3,6069,6004762
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241532
HUAWEI 704HW3,2678,7885501
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,34010351
HTC 831C1,3803,4319871
TCL 9008N5551,34512621
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878381
TCL 9029G7711,90711741
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69210866
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2663401
OPPO A16011,9294,9938493
Acer A3-A401,9825,2698321
OPPO A37fw6841,64812052
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,1989451
UMIDIGI A3X2,2355,7527743
TCL A501DL5321,30512781
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20212921
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0158,1716054
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5927983
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,6526,8936891
Blackview A80Pro3,4149,4785084
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0162,47511112
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45611141
Amlogic A95X-A31,2283,18210481
Rockchip A95X_R15931,49912452
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59013141
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36011461
HUAWEI AGS-W091,5844,7669483
HUAWEI AGS2-L093,5149,7234921
HUAWEI AGS2-W093,5079,7084941
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,22510341
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12913061
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5824592
HUAWEI ALP-AL006,11415,7341812
HUAWEI ALP-L094,07110,3004241
HUAWEI Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652111
HUAWEI AMN-LX21,0162,45611105
HUAWEI AMN-LX91,0142,45911124
HUAWEI ANA-NX92,6816,2306851
HUAWEI ANE-AL003,3438,8315292
HUAWEI ANE-LX13,3619,07151917
HUAWEI ANE-LX23,4569,2655011
HUAWEI ANE-LX32,9958,1036112
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25411091
Vernee Apollo2,8937,7146402
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,32110031
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6314731
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502281
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3263,25510053
Ulefone Armor X79882,38911171
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9744151
Ulefone Armor_74,23310,9854052
Vertu Aster1,3123,39010112
Asus ASUS_A0062,7597,4106702
Asus ASUS_I001D9,95725,236261
Asus ROG Phone II9,66224,6793214
Asus ASUS_I01WD8,61122,548644
Asus ASUS_P00I3,3618,5725202
Asus ASUS_P00J3,1888,4585672
Asus ASUS_T00N8502,09311481
Asus ASUS_X00QD4,23612,4844042
Asus ASUS_X00TD4,01710,7424319
Asus ASUS_X00TDB3,97010,2874382
Asus ASUS_X013D6511,58012262
Asus ASUS_X017D2,1775,6237851
Asus ASUS_X017DA3,71010,1964602
Asus ASUS_X01AD4,58912,0873612
Asus ASUS_X01BDA5,02113,2323053
Asus ASUS_Z00LD9672,53211224
Asus ASUS_Z010D2,1826,0607841
Asus ASUS_Z011D1,3063,55310131
Asus ASUS_Z012DA3,3148,6665341
Asus ASUS_Z017D2,9607,7636226
Asus ASUS_Z017DC2,9557,6336261
Asus ASUS_Z01HD3,0618,2615951
Asus ASUS_Z01KD5,51914,7022401
Asus ASUS_Z01MD3,5359,4234871
Asus ASUS_Z01QD8,64422,835621
Asus ASUS_Z01RD7,63320,385968
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6455462
HUAWEI ATU-L211,1124,70210801
HUAWEI ATU-L221,8254,7798742
HUAWEI AUM-L292,0645,5638141
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,0435,4328171
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9395161
Acer B1-7A01,3163,63410091
HUAWEI BAC-AL003,2569,1325522
HUAWEI BAH2-W193,5219,6824905
HUAWEI BKL-AL202,9467,1566292
HUAWEI BKL-L095,49613,9932452
HUAWEI Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,47013,99224918
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9362,28411333
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,4238112
HUAWEI BLL-L223,4689,6384991
HUAWEI Honor 6X (Various Models)2,9338,2386336
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46212421
Bluboo S13,0198,3066032
HUAWEI BND-AL103,3709,2445152
HUAWEI BND-L243,77910,7424571
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4623751
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,7418412
HUAWEI MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,35011,7693914
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,0108403
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96611602
Blackview BV59002,3536,0707511
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,1948341
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,37810161
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5389,7144861
Blackview BV9800Pro4,69812,0823482
Blackview BV99005,85815,5152043
Blackview BV9900Pro5,70515,1452171
Coolpad C1032,4026,0387412
Coolpad C1062,7567,2666711
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23113251
OUKITEL C15 Pro8612,08611453
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5235741
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6394893
Sony C65036612,12112192
Kyocera C6530N5371,33112751
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8975171
Sony C66037732,11111731
HUAWEI CLT-L045,74514,5312143
HUAWEI CLT-L095,16113,1752817
HUAWEI CLT-L295,14313,13528616
HUAWEI CMR-AL194,92813,0203222
HUAWEI CMR-W094,61712,3993582
HUAWEI COL-AL104,89912,8013302
HUAWEI COL-L294,34011,08439210
HUAWEI COR-AL005,51013,8532424
HUAWEI Honor Play3,57011,8894795
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9965042
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,1218422
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5734952
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0875122
OPPO CPH16051,1564,90710671
OPPO CPH16091,7394,5118992
OPPO CPH17012,2015,7227801
OPPO CPH17075,67415,2212221
OPPO CPH17171,9705,2258372
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5246591
OPPO CPH17252,5976,9746982
OPPO CPH17292,5717,4437026
OPPO CPH18032,3157,9027605
OPPO CPH18193,8929,9414465
OPPO CPH18232,6016,5226972
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0756731
OPPO CPH18593,8329,7954535
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9743031
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3437121
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5156442
OPPO CPH19076,68417,5911464
OPPO CPH19093,2918,9135401
OPPO CPH19175,86115,2442031
OPPO CPH19199,17524,145434
OPPO CPH19314,63712,2203575
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5193713
OPPO CPH19374,89912,8453296
OPPO CPH19415,21013,5572775
OPPO CPH19455,80515,4642091
OPPO CPH19515,70015,1042186
OPPO CPH19694,69112,2623503
OPPO CPH19795,55214,6822374
OPPO CPH19894,68212,0953531
OPPO CPH20057,19718,1851141
OPPO CPH20097,13218,0041191
OPPO CPH20152,7637,4746672
OPPO CPH20214,82412,3203362
OPPO Find X210,60027,291155
OPPO CPH202510,41926,852195
OPPO CPH20313,63910,2234721
OPPO CPH20355,61414,8172291
OPPO CPH20435,93515,6201902
HUAWEI CPN-W091,3665,7739911
Honeywell CT405,96115,6901871
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11110531
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,5399011
CUBOT MAX1,9355,1208471
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,5008021
HUAWEI d-01J5,12214,5482901
Sony D23035491,34912671
Sony D58039572,41411262
Sony D58331,3443,3639951
Sony D66331,2053,22910551
Digi K24,42311,6793782
HUAWEI DLI-AL107973,27111591
Blackshark DLT-H09,75624,974302
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9195942
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32111301
Doro DSB-02301,8874,7188614
HUAWEI Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8302823
DEXP E1701,1334,70710731
Sony E56532,6177,0636961
Sony E58032,5367,3527161
Sony E58232,7747,4686653
Sony E66532,3336,1197585
KYOCERA E69104,12111,4654204
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9456211
HUAWEI ELE-AL007,50418,9061031
HUAWEI ELE-L047,23118,1751131
HUAWEI ELE-L097,50118,8471042
HUAWEI ELE-L297,31218,39311133
HUAWEI P40 Pro8,83822,277538
HUAWEI EML-L095,36313,6612614
HUAWEI P205,40713,85625412
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68112301
HUAWEI P9 (Various Models)4,19711,5044124
HUAWEI EVR-L297,70719,371913
HUAWEI EVR-N295,86314,5072022
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3717562
FUJITSU F-04G1,2493,14610422
A-gold F14,52111,6353722
OPPO F1f2,5767,0017011
Droi F24,59311,7293609
Sony F31132,3896,4957422
Sony F31152,4686,6737291
Sony F51212,9887,6656134
Sony F53212,8407,0656563
Sony F81312,4086,1867392
HUAWEI FDR-A01L2,2465,7937711
HUAWEI FDR-A01w2,3646,2197471
HUAWEI FIG-LX12,9138,9396376
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62612291
Fairphone FP32,95212,7426272
HUAWEI Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8924322
HUAWEI Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,96513,5513114
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9516121
Google G011A2,8737,0216451
Binai G10pro3,0998,2825851
Sony G32263,2698,8825492
Sony G34163,0228,4346021
BLU G61,9228,5968522
BLU G81,9468,6338432
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,90615,12319510
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5231821
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,29816,6011678
BLU G9 PRO4,59911,8863592
Samsung Galaxy J4+7251,72911942
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,11610361
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0477521
OnePlus 79,57924,7253429
OnePlus GM19056,49417,0321553
OnePlus 7 Pro9,47824,4453760
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G7,07217,9211252
SEMP GO3E4821,16212971
GOME 2017M27A3,6129,6104751
HUAWEI GRACE2,3006,1897631
Gigaset GS1109484,10611271
Gigaset GS1951,9928,8408262
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8717761
Samsung GT-I91954761,15313003
Samsung GT-I92958652,14911442
Samsung GT-I9300I4801,16912984
Samsung GT-I9301I5811,41212525
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6846801
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)9612,44011241
AZW GTKing1,5133,6459621
HUAWEI H16112,5657,0817093
H182,4986,4367231
Sony H31134,05411,3234261
Sony H31234,19911,4694111
Sony H32134,02211,0094301
Sony H32234,13611,4534171
Sony H33111,8944,8428582
Sony H41134,06511,2294253
Sony Xperia XZ27,54219,6741003
Sony H82666,96018,3271283
Sony H83147,71720,748905
Sony H83247,75420,918882
Sony H84167,60920,656985
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481913212
Sony H94937,77020,433871
Rockchip H96 Max RK33184241,02213083
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33211231
OnePlus 7T9,66125,0363344
OnePlus 7T Pro9,67824,9683117
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,57524,8693511
Techain Hi9Air3,2448,7725562
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3435721
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5546504
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2673871
Hisense U9623341,35213242
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67810931
HUAWEI HLK-AL006,88617,2911341
HUAWEI HLK-L423,1327,5385792
Samsung hlte1,0002,44511151
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45112431
HUAWEI HMA-L097,91519,816841
HUAWEI Mate 207,18118,45411612
HUAWEI HRY-AL004,19611,1924132
HUAWEI HRY-LX15,14213,7032874
HUAWEI HRY-LX1T5,20113,8072791
HUAWEI HRY-LX24,79912,9113372
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,3446,0047554
HTC 10 evo2,1006,1618073
HTC Desire 121,7124,7689101
HTC Desire 8167141,80911991
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5647182
HTC One M92,9697,8936181
HTC One mini 24431,05413051
HTC One X9 dual sim2,1525,6837931
HTC One_M81,2263,31910504
HTC U115,59514,6822313
HTC U12+7,42420,0261082
HTC HTL221,0522,65410992
HTC HTV335,49414,1302461
HUAWEI Nova (Various Models)3,2428,7175573
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31412711
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,0978361
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7895591
HUAWEI MT7-L091,5003,8569671
HUAWEI Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0963762
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1947721
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,3209122
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4985273
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,9308251
Vivo I192810,80127,80991
Sony I31233,98410,8054341
Sony I32234,71412,4243451
Sony I41133,0408,2136002
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92710612
OnePlus IN201011,72230,28324
OnePlus 811,54029,744433
OnePlus 8 5G11,71730,19734
OnePlus IN202010,88328,04474
OnePlus 8 Pro11,48529,724522
HUAWEI INE-LX14,92012,9403252
HUAWEI INE-LX1r4,97013,5703101
HUAWEI INE-LX24,86112,6753344
HUAWEI INE-LX2r4,69312,1463492
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9317781
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1996241
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55013161
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B8952,22111391
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,9968,1016104
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3605961
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9588,0656231
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24713,6432744
CUBE iPlay_201,8016,4358812
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,7658921
itel L65011,8138,0148771
Sony J81109,21223,592412
Sony J91108,93922,866481
HUAWEI JDN2-L094,54212,3093702
HUAWEI JDN2-W094,67712,3383542
HUAWEI JKM-LX14,38111,4203853
HUAWEI JMM-L221,2645,33510302
HUAWEI JNY-LX14,23110,4334078
HUAWEI JNY-LX24,90212,3593282
HUAWEI JSN-L215,13713,5462886
HUAWEI JSN-L424,71912,2093441
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66412241
JYT JY-S39353,85011341
OUKITEL K100005251,27412811
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,30410241
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3745712
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9244,9778513
OUKITEL K80002,1145,5738011
KYOCERA KC-013401,37413231
Amazon KFKAWI7011,67412023
Amazon KFMAWI2,3555,7687507
Amazon KFONWI1,0822,58810913
KIICAA MIX1,9865,3288291
HUAWEI KIW-L212,4096,5307371
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88010681
HUAWEI KOB-L094721,87713021
HUAWEI KSA-LX91,0862,64310881
Google kukui1,6796,7349221
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6997971
LAVA LE98203,1708,6655702
HUAWEI LDN-L212,1285,6817991
LeMobile Le X5262,1835,4337838
LeMobile Le X8202,9677,7376191
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4815621
Lenovo A60101,7354,5289021
Lenovo A7020a482,4146,5027361
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0056141
Lenovo K10a405241,26512821
Lenovo K33a421,2703,27710282
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75010901
Lenovo K33b361,2985,43210181
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9567791
Lenovo K8 Note2,8527,4316523
Lenovo K8 Plus3,0788,9195911
Lenovo L190412,8707,9176461
Lenovo L780328,22421,276749
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,53024,706367
Lenovo L780715,88815,3251963
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391491
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0057101
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4759,5024981
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9915304
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,6049781
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6675413
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,5099201
Lenovo S1a402,1955,7367813
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,6088042
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26512881
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3353,5779981
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2157381
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2608,7675515
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33212682
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,6108761
Lenovo TB-X505F2,5376,3907141
Lenovo TB-X505L2,8187,1836581
Lenovo TB-X605F3,1278,2545811
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8027,3626602
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6424782
Lenovo TB-X606F3,3058,9525374
Lenovo TB-X704F3,2428,9035583
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1378,1795772
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9077571
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4356,2917334
Lenovo YT-X705F3,6559,8294701
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38712601
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37312571
Lenovo YT3-X50M5541,36012641
Letv X5072,6457,0466901
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2406512
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3926381
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9016811
LGE LG-D31519476013291
LGE LG-D390n6651,65212161
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00012112
LGE LG-D8528512,09811472
LGE LG-D8559432,32011311
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5167622
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5696,9347053
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,9737,8056173
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3386543
LGE LG-H8723,5629,1584821
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,0747,96559213
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7296941
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7296,97567611
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,46514,2042507
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0522921
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5877133
LGE LG-K1205421,31112731
LGE LG-K4301,1573,00810661
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01810584
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1637032
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,3649991
LGE LG-M1544171,01513091
LGE LG-M2501,2273,11110495
LGE LG-M3201,2543,19710391
LGE LG-M320G6751,62212091
LGE LG-M3226951,69912035
LGE LG-M4001,0712,67710961
LGE LG-M4709832,46111192
LGE LG-M7001,0102,52411133
LGE LG-TP4507303,07811911
LGE LG-US9985,28213,6032714
LGE LG-V5201,2643,17310311
LGE LG-V5211,2873,23410231
LGE LG-V5331,2913,29010213
LGE LGL41C29068713261
LGE LGLS7756681,63512141
LGE LGMP2607201,75311962
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01910621
LGE LGMS3305011,21012911
BLU Life One X31,7374,6979002
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1417441
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28111371
HUAWEI LIO-AN008,06219,959801
HUAWEI LLD-AL103,2928,7695391
HUAWEI LLD-L313,3588,9575225
LGE LM-G7107,19119,35211518
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,650861
LGE LM-G710VM7,49220,0201062
LGE LM-G8107,70319,701926
LGE G8 ThinQ8,96523,4634613
LGE LM-G8508,16620,893768
LGE LM-G9006,72917,0131422
LGE LM-K5001,7624,5078915
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66910951
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,15810407
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,5023,85596610
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,9369893
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,6034,0749441
LGE LM-Q7202,9777,9436157
LGE LM-Q7303,56410,0144813
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392331
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4624281
LGE LM-V3507,16318,9281185
LGE LM-V4056,18016,2251747
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352131
LGE LM-V4509,36624,224395
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,86225,7222811
LGE LM-X210APM5631,35612584
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77211874
LGE LM-X210K5611,36012591
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35812561
LGE LM-X2205021,18212901
LGE LM-X3207982,32911584
LGE LM-X4201,5044,0679656
LGE LM-X4301,7534,5308941
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,7388951
LGE LM-X5201,7304,4389041
LGE LM-X5251,6924,3759161
LGE LML211BL7421,78411831
LGE LML212VL5911,54612486
LGE LML713DL1,3663,4629901
HUAWEI LND-L292,7967,8776611
Gateway LT286351,52812321
F2 LT52166561,62912231
HUAWEI Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,86217,21913627
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,5439971
Meizu M18525,40313,9252561
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,11717,9901222
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,00213,0093065
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,12313,3882892
Meizu M3s1,5163,8799611
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2204511
GiONEE M41,0474,30111021
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,4478091
ALLDOCUBE M82,2575,9377662
VS M8S MAX1,2563,17610372
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,23210411
HUAWEI MAR-LX1A5,03613,38830130
HUAWEI MAR-LX1H4,96213,3143136
HUAWEI MAR-LX1M4,77812,9653395
HUAWEI MAR-LX25,03713,4533002
HUAWEI MAR-LX2J5,03313,8083022
HUAWEI MAR-LX3A4,86212,7393334
Mara Z d2,5116,4327203
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,6528382
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9067223
HUAWEI MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63513111
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52511404
meizu X85,30113,6862673
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6737891
HUAWEI Mate 9 (Various Models)4,74912,2313415
Xiaomi Mi 109,91425,253275
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,67127,264135
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89012011
Xiaomi MI 53,1578,1925733
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2548,8215544
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,3258,5475312
Xiaomi MI 65,42716,0112523
Xiaomi MI 87,11918,83412114
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,60714,9052306
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,48517,1821563
Xiaomi MI 98,91823,3514933
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,50614,41324415
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,81915,4902082
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,34216,56716533
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,79322,9975631
Xiaomi Mi A13,2698,65054813
Xiaomi Mi A24,66312,41035510
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite2,9288,3666346
Xiaomi Mi A34,94112,78831818
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452321
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8967,9686392
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,0788,5325904
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,57512,5103654
Xiaomi Mi MIX 24,36311,2143894
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,93018,2821298
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561411
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,91323,348508
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,27316,1681687
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,40616,4471626
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,58116,9261506
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3577172
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0152571
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8445321
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65012081
Micromax A10216866513301
DOOGEE MIX3,3228,8385333
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1483562
Xiaomi MIX 2S3,90913,5554442
Motorola Moto E20148113281
Motorola Moto E (4)7751,86611708
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7187823
Motorola moto e57641,85011761
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83611803
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83211792
Motorola moto e5 play7281,76311927
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,01010521
Motorola moto e61,3233,29010081
Motorola moto e6 play4911,98012953
Motorola moto e6s1,7724,5358891
Motorola Moto G4781,26412991
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1212,79510776
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23912861
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,8705,0228651
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,0015,1208241
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38112611
Motorola Moto G Play6611,60612188
Motorola moto g power4,93912,85431910
Motorola moto g pro5,05813,1062971
Motorola moto g stylus4,92812,8633219
Motorola moto g(6)1,3264,394100617
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,5728841
Motorola moto g(6) forge7791,87711681
Motorola moto g(6) play8161,99311517
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,87910,5124486
Motorola moto g(7)4,25511,2534027
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9767401
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,36611,3083883
Motorola moto g(7) play1,9865,75883014
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,49411,9383743
Motorola moto g(7) power4,03211,57442713
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,0817,9525884
Motorola moto g(8)5,07913,2962951
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3607211
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,06413,0882966
Motorola moto g(8) power4,97412,9583093
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2338,7165603
Motorola Moto G41,3273,29510041
Motorola Moto G58001,93011571
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8285351
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14110472
Motorola moto x43,89010,5504479
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,88415,27520011
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,0785,2858104
Motorola moto z34,25010,7714031
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,29011,1113993
Motorola moto z45,84514,8442069
Motorola MotoG37391,79211852
motorola edge6,53716,4341521
motorola edge plus10,78627,351113
motorola one2,8517,2956532
motorola one action4,72312,24834312
motorola one hyper5,92015,0581945
motorola one macro4,54511,8393696
motorola one power4,17511,7954141
motorola one vision4,94312,8203178
motorola one zoom5,65614,2812234
HUAWEI MRD-LX11,0762,61910947
HUAWEI MRD-LX1F1,0292,49111071
HUAWEI MRD-LX21,0512,55911001
HUAWEI MRX-AL098,41021,170721
KONROW MUST2,1085,4278031
HUAWEI MYA-L111,8635,1038681
HUAWEI MYA-L221,8785,0188641
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61812101
MyPhone myT6 DTV2771,12913271
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,1289311
DOOGEE N203,1268,2825821
ZTE N95171,9855,0858311
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0506472
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s5911,46512471
HUAWEI Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3314691
HUAWEI Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4755091
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,7149576
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,2823,26110251
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8275212
Samsung Nexus 106311,48812331
LGE Nexus 58462,10111499
LGE Nexus 5X2,4506,3177312
Motorola Nexus 61,1462,88410693
Asus Nexus 77902,146116211
Htc Nexus 92,1775,3557871
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65113121
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39012933
HMD Global Nokia 2.17731,87411721
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,1395,9767953
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0562,56610982
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7306921
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1675,8497901
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,4296,2927341
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21572610
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,7117,1869111
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,2539,6277672
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,97410,3564366
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,74210,61445812
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus3,97010,5164375
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,56912,1443681
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus4,72912,6123424
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,57112,0653661
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,51014,5482419
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,43816,7051592
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,86312,7383323
HMD Global Nokia 97,69821,274931
HAFURY NOTE 102,7827,2426631
Ulefone Note_7P1,7715,8668902
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39912552
Nubia NX531J2,6996,9596824
Nubia NX551J3,1348,3335781
Nubia NX591J3,1468,0415751
Nubia NX627J7,63520,125954
Nubia NX629J8,53121,913678
Nubia NX659J10,48926,7881816
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,0024,9898231
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3547774
OnePlus 3 (A3000)1,1242,76410762
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,5159,18049119
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,92915,83119223
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,47216,77115718
ONEPLUS A60007,58520,3739911
ONEPLUS A60037,93221,0028323
ONEPLUS A60107,90321,2458515
ONEPLUS A60138,07221,3327932
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,99310221
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2777861
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3225072
HUAWEI Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556653
Asus P0082,9977,6846095
Asus P00A1,7894,8438861
Asus P00I3,4358,7865031
Asus P0246691,63212121
KEECOO P111,6464,1749332
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,84210431
P30 pro5311,30612791
TCL P330X3421,36613221
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,5439181
HUAWEI PAR-LX13,4298,6445051
HUAWEI PAR-LX95,23513,1472752
Philco PCS021,9318,5568482
HUAWEI PCT-AL106,90317,2591311
HUAWEI PCT-L297,49718,9021054
HUAWEI PE-TL101,3013,51110141
K2 Pearl K21,8074,7778793
Essential Products PH-15,88715,2401979
Philips X8182,4426,6017321
Razer Phone6,50117,0321542
Razer Phone 27,51819,68510218
Google Pixel2,0658,7888135
Google Pixel 25,78715,05521017
Google Pixel 2 XL5,37015,02925915
Google Pixel 36,46417,01315819
Google Pixel 3 XL6,81917,9101397
Google Pixel 3a5,37914,07725820
Google Pixel 3a XL4,92612,8683238
Google Pixel 48,73122,5245913
Google Pixel 4 XL8,52822,2006818
Google Pixel XL2,3179,7817596
HUAWEI PLE-701L2,3716,2937461
HUAWEI PLK-L013,0017,9746071
Xiaomi POCO F14,98912,92030715
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro10,18526,162234
Xiaomi POCO X25,96415,3081868
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,25616,45516934
HUAWEI POT-LX14,57112,14736721
HUAWEI POT-LX1T5,40614,5352551
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2355261
UMIDIGI Power 34,68412,1923524
Ulefone Power 3S2,2355,8847732
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2495283
HUAWEI P8 Lite2,8807,9476439
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4595061
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,2679372
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63812062
Rockchip px51,8915,4758591
Quantum You E1,6044,2009431
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,7458661
Realme 5 Pro5,56214,4022341
Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,6694,1859251
Xiaomi Redmi 42,7257,1696782
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,1944,98210601
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,8875,1718607
Xiaomi Redmi 52,9987,9096085
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0468,0895999
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2518,8755551
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9732,463112010
Xiaomi Redmi 74,20811,39440913
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,7284,32590510
Xiaomi Redmi 83,6829,70046515
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8014,5188828
Xiaomi Redmi K206,71917,3851432
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,43321,8927112
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932151
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,67527,366124
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,5716,5077047
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,8327,92165717
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,3608462
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,13511,01141818
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,22411,2154087
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,4906,4047251
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,57912,0113644
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,20114,00427826
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,88215,5002017
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3002911
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,08513,33729426
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,12416,03217898
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,28713,82227022
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,88717,86213315
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,69617,72114516
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,4856,8047272
Xiaomi Redmi S22,0485,1788161
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1167481
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9054,8098554
reeder M81,8794,8908631
TCL REVVL 27271,81811931
Motorola REVVLRY2,1415,3897944
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0173622
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81310702
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2135652
Rockchip rk3399-all1,6554,2209291
OPPO RMX18013,4858,9764967
Realme RMX18214,14310,6964162
Realme RMX18312,6996,8546831
Realme RMX18515,54314,7012386
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492214
Realme RMX19113,7049,4594631
Realme RMX19215,53814,5892396
Realme RMX19318,71122,5396011
Realme RMX19412,3467,8757544
Realme RMX19715,72214,93521613
Realme RMX19916,75317,3001401
Realme RMX19926,68117,1961471
Realme RMX19936,54716,7891512
Realme RMX20016,05315,7871848
Realme RMX20205,25113,7432733
Realme RMX20305,28713,6932692
Realme RMX20616,68017,1401481
Realme RMX207110,79527,745101
Realme RMX207511,17129,02863
HUAWEI RNE-L013,2878,9355421
HUAWEI RNE-L033,2119,1095611
HUAWEI RNE-L213,2088,8855647
HUAWEI RNE-L222,8687,9146485
HUAWEI RVL-AL092,5666,2687081
WALTON RX7 Mini3,0188,0556041
VANKYO S201,9178,4248541
VANKYO S302,0957,7718083
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2193832
DOOGEE S401,7204,8459081
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4556681
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,41116,7361613
Cat S523,2858,9985431
GiONEE S62,0195,4738212
BullittGroupLimited S602,2526,8267683
NUU S6001L2,1705,6537881
BullittGroupLimited S614,28211,5484001
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2743771
Incar S73601,44413191
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,4053,5639831
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95311531
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795113151
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07313041
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,8699601
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55811421
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41410851
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,74522,3965840
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9166692
Samsung SC-52A10,14525,866241
Samsung SCV354,29812,6103982
Samsung SCV419,17023,839441
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7946,9516621
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8182,10411501
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2943,27410202
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,4639921
Sony SGP6411,2703,27510272
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4232511
SHARP SH-51A11,72430,59711
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9424333
SHARP SHF333491,39313203
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,2159215
HUAWEI SHT-AL094,96313,2513121
HUAWEI SHT-W094,95213,5763151
SHARP SHV342,5136,4097191
SHARP SHV394,39511,2643811
SHARP SHV414,58812,1173631
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9021801
Blackshark SKR-H06,03815,7621854
Blackshark SKW-H08,78522,834576
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77610783
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,6418711
Samsung SM-A015F1,8274,5858731
Samsung SM-A102U1,7354,29790310
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,4438831
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,5968691
Samsung SM-A105F1,4123,6829821
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5473,8369565
Samsung SM-A105G1,6704,1569242
Samsung SM-A105M1,7754,3678882
Samsung SM-A107F1,6404,2239341
Samsung SM-A107M1,7924,5598851
Samsung SM-A202F3,3508,65352510
Samsung SM-A205F3,2558,6045532
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9536841
Samsung SM-A205G3,0517,9575972
Samsung SM-A205GN2,6246,9206952
Samsung SM-A205U3,5459,24748422
Samsung SM-A205U13,91510,1604421
Samsung SM-A205W3,3748,6695141
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3828,7595102
Samsung SM-A207F3,4559,1735025
Samsung SM-A207M3,3538,9045246
Samsung SM-A215U3,80310,7384562
Samsung SM-A217F4,07710,7274224
Samsung SM-A300FU37589913171
Samsung SM-A305F3,6019,59747713
Samsung SM-A305G3,5109,2884933
Samsung SM-A305GT3,82010,0654541
Samsung SM-A305YN3,91110,3124431
Samsung SM-A307FN2,8907,5686427
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0854501
Samsung SM-A307GN3,2828,4625445
Samsung SM-A307GT3,6699,5074671
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94711541
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,8399721
Samsung SM-A320FL7811,91811675
Samsung SM-A405FN3,5509,36948316
Samsung SM-A415F4,97913,0223085
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40912541
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5875931
Samsung Galaxy A504,38311,23838459
Samsung SM-A505W4,90912,5263273
Samsung SM-A507FN3,3639,4665184
Samsung SM-A510F1,3523,4039943
Samsung SM-A515F4,40911,21638037
Samsung SM-A515U4,31011,1603961
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4353733
Samsung SM-A520F2,7317,42267516
Samsung SM-A530F4,07310,94342319
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4913971
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80910542
Samsung SM-A600FN1,3823,4529862
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5894,4269474
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,7779642
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952191
Samsung SM-A705F5,15713,0312843
Samsung Galaxy A705,65014,62122430
Samsung SM-A705GM4,95312,8753141
Samsung SM-A705MN5,85014,8762056
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612364
Samsung SM-A705YN5,61914,6072271
Samsung Galaxy A716,12115,85917962
Samsung SM-A715W6,09615,6741834
Samsung SM-A71607,07818,1891241
Samsung SM-A716S7,43219,2341071
Samsung SM-A716U6,89017,3381321
Samsung SM-A720F2,6416,9166913
Samsung SM-A730F3,6239,8744741
Samsung SM-A750F4,25611,1754014
Samsung SM-A750FN3,97010,6954399
Samsung SM-A750GN3,90310,2244453
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,8008621
Samsung SM-A805F6,33016,4241663
Samsung SM-A908B8,47621,558693
Samsung SM-A908N8,46021,430701
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8156872
Samsung SM-A920F4,12110,8474197
Samsung SM-C50009852,43511184
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2186641
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7967062
Samsung SM-C701F3,0788,2315893
Samsung SM-C900F2,8447,1626553
Samsung SM-F700F6,84717,3501371
Samsung SM-F707B10,10225,670251
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,69922,051616
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89222,447512
Samsung SM-G357FZ6611,60812203
Samsung SM-G390F7851,88511642
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5114683
Samsung SM-G532F7331,78911882
Samsung SM-G532M6511,59712272
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84811781
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59612154
Samsung SM-G570M7161,76111984
Samsung SM-G610F1,4263,6119813
Samsung SM-G610M1,5754,0029493
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78110792
Samsung SM-G615F1,4613,8619763
Samsung SM-G71025181,26512843
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0483473
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3135362
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,96323,005475
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6663791
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0124062
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82015,1492077
Samsung SM-G900F1,2423,183104417
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2953,31510192
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69411212
Samsung SM-G900I1,1292,87110746
Samsung SM-G900L1,3143,30210101
Samsung SM-G900M1,0402,50711041
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31912512
Samsung SM-G900T1,2403,10110451
Samsung SM-G900V1,0622,64010975
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12811411
Samsung SM-G901F1,0462,54911034
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,4259935
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,08410513
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8042,81011553
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,1768,40856911
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0175452
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)2,9477,8686284
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)3,7109,9634622
Samsung SM-G928W82,0268,9318192
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9427,48163150
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7386861
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,9457,62663027
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,35111,35739053
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,87210,01444915
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,33213,84726517
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,91419,12013026
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,36713,90426024
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982431
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,82518,78113830
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)5,02212,97030447
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,22015,87817124
Samsung SM-G970N6,21615,8231721
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,80822,6845530
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,92615,04619354
Samsung SM-G973U19,13923,512451
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,63322,2456329
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,57422,1696643
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,14015,53317758
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,9799141
Samsung SM-G977B5,95714,8591887
Samsung SM-G977N4,33510,9483933
Samsung SM-G977U4,0319,7734292
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,36318,4691096
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,70716,75714420
Samsung SM-G981N10,59227,292161
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,32026,5752014
Samsung SM-G981W10,29226,242211
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,26918,21411234
Samsung SM-G986N10,49826,822171
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,22026,4592253
Samsung SM-G98804,78911,5603382
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,54018,96710156
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,63927,6141449
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68012041
Samsung SM-J250F6061,45212392
Samsung SM-J250G7321,75911891
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92511631
Samsung SM-J320V5131,29712851
Samsung SM-J320W85881,41912491
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95811522
Samsung SM-J330FN7191,71611971
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79211842
Samsung SM-J337P1,6774,1709232
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86211711
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46813181
Samsung SM-J500F6611,59812223
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57812251
Samsung SM-J510FN6071,478123812
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31712691
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35712661
Samsung SM-J530F1,4013,5389851
Samsung SM-J600F1,3253,31910073
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4263,74298011
Samsung SM-J600G1,8664,8858674
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,0789412
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58912172
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,32810153
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,7189751
Samsung SM-J700M1,2653,19210291
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,7649741
Samsung SM-J701F1,2623,19310334
Samsung SM-J710F1,6174,1139392
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,0299532
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64411352
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4484712
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,9919502
Samsung SM-J727T11,5694,0129514
Samsung SM-J727V2,7687,9156662
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3664881
Samsung SM-J730F1,5003,7889685
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96010651
Samsung SM-J730GM1,5924,0229461
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25711611
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,8288392
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,0099521
Samsung SM-J737T11,4803,7189712
Samsung SM-J737V1,9754,9058351
Samsung SM-J810G1,2643,14510323
Samsung SM-J810Y1,8084,5538781
Samsung SM-M107F3,2728,3665473
Samsung SM-M115F1,7464,3948961
Samsung SM-M205F2,8917,9296419
Samsung SM-M205G2,5677,7817072
Samsung SM-M215F4,20810,5964107
Samsung SM-M305F3,4849,1324975
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2574412
Samsung SM-M307F4,92012,5183265
Samsung SM-M315F4,70311,9463467
Samsung SM-M405F5,49214,2562472
Samsung SM-N770F4,68511,6983517
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63411432
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,1632,88010644
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77211901
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97910562
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,6629732
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6484,2529327
Samsung SM-N910F9042,32411382
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,6304,2529368
Samsung SM-N910T1,2032,94610571
Samsung SM-N910V1,1022,82410822
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75910751
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)2,6328,3836935
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,7284,5549062
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,48614,28824821
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,8559,72545220
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,15813,16228340
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,12419,67512035
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,35115,9771636
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)9,23423,661404
Samsung SM-N970U19,20723,359421
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021271
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7422983
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,41716,22116043
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,86517,22713518
Samsung SM-N976U7,68119,581941
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,84623,031527
Samsung SM-P2053,5669,5104802
Samsung SM-P5506031,49112413
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,1549351
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3393,3469961
Samsung SM-P605V1,3303,31110021
Samsung SM-P6104,94412,5063162
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,21710121
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,4858759
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8139,8674553
Samsung SM-S367VL1,6074,0809423
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79011822
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,0789381
Samsung SM-S767VL1,4053,4589842
Samsung SM-T2805921,44512462
Samsung SM-T2902,5866,5777003
Samsung SM-T295N1,0912,62310871
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2563,16510383
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,26710171
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30412761
Samsung SM-T3315401,30312741
Samsung SM-T3505331,30712777
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49612374
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88411652
Samsung SM-T3807231,73611952
Samsung SM-T3855271,25112802
Samsung SM-T387T7771,85911691
Samsung SM-T387V5941,41412441
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,9039541
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,7429701
Samsung SM-T5101,9894,94982720
Samsung SM-T5152,1045,2378053
Samsung SM-T517P2,0605,1088151
Samsung SM-T5336611,59112211
Samsung SM-T5506431,56612311
Samsung SM-T5556481,57312281
Samsung SM-T560NU5101,23612873
Samsung SM-T5801,4903,7819699
Samsung SM-T5851,7434,46289718
Samsung SM-T5901,6614,1699283
Samsung SM-T5951,7794,4638871
Samsung SM-T597P1,6894,2679191
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,1909263
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2015661
Samsung SM-T7205,31813,86026618
Samsung SM-T7255,42114,1452531
Samsung SM-T727A5,29713,6882682
Samsung SM-T727V5,35413,8842621
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,2343,09310463
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,0962,69110847
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,37410001
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3768,5495133
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,0008331
Samsung SM-T817P1,4414,0239791
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0507,8095981
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,5876,6186993
Samsung SM-T8305,88415,0801997
Samsung SM-T8353,9599,8424401
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 (Snapdragon)8,83222,4155428
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,3723,4289881
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,8159771
HUAWEI SNE-LX15,19313,97228016
HUAWEI SNE-LX35,21114,4972762
Sony Xperia XZ3,0087,7386063
Sony SO-02J2,6547,0176884
Sony SO-04K8,12521,281772
Sony SO-05K8,08221,257781
Sony SOG015,64215,5382251
Sony SOL241,3313,34410011
Sony SOV332,3876,0247431
Sony SOV342,3736,1567451
Sony SOV376,19315,8831731
SNCOIA SP195045851,55512501
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35111362
HUAWEI Honor 95,04413,6962996
HUAWEI STK-L215,35113,9422638
HUAWEI STK-L224,89713,0723316
HUAWEI STK-LX15,34114,11326412
HUAWEI STK-LX35,14513,4192853
WINNOVO T101,7194,3649091
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6848001
Cello T1045PN1,5244,0749591
TCL T780H4,92112,3963244
TCL T799H6,14915,7431762
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1438061
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7427911
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,34916,8351646
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3057701
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8337641
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,0436,1398183
HMD Global TA-10531,9886,1988283
Rockchip tablet1,7284,3109072
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07710591
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,4349151
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87811812
TECNO IN51,6544,4589301
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB81,0492,55211012
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7207961
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87011752
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,2999171
HUAWEI TRT-LX28003,28011561
Amlogic TX31,0272,49411084
WIKO U FEEL6031,44612404
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3057351
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,9318571
TINNO U304AA7371,83511862
Teleepoch U673C4281,04413071
Umx U683CL39997713131
UGOOS-AM61,7424,2128982
Tablet Express V101,6154,2189401
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58712355
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5457281
Casper VIA_A1_12,3586,3507492
HUAWEI P9 Plus (Various Models)3,97610,6004353
Khadas VIM22,5537,0807112
Pixus Vision1,9045,1188561
vivo 16067631,84611771
vivo 17132,2616,0737652
vivo 17141,8484,8758725
vivo 17235,62514,9442262
vivo 17241,7074,3279131
vivo 18011,7544,4768931
vivo 18057,72220,331892
vivo 18137,96021,209821
vivo 18185,55914,0782352
vivo 18194,37811,6623861
vivo 18203,0968,3685863
vivo 19012,9408,0296323
vivo 19023,3799,3175119
vivo 19042,9197,9986364
vivo 19063,3568,7865236
vivo 19072,3035,8157611
vivo 19155,09213,3062933
vivo 19175,93915,6491892
vivo 19185,93115,3501911
vivo 19196,25616,1021701
vivo 19216,15415,9661753
vivo 19515,68214,8572203
vivo X21A4,93812,7713201
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5455761
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,12010,4714211
BLU Vivo XI+4,33311,4463942
BLU Vivo XL31,5113,8219631
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1156491
HUAWEI P10 Plus (Various Models)5,27113,3802724
vmos1,6664,3259271
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71410891
HUAWEI VOG-L047,08319,3311235
HUAWEI VOG-L097,16917,9491177
HUAWEI VOG-L297,34518,59911038
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75210812
HUAWEI P10 (Various Models)4,82712,62733510
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9377241
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25112831
HUAWEI WAS-L03T2,9258,0896352
HUAWEI WAS-LX13,0958,4655872
HUAWEI WAS-LX1A3,0388,2766016
OUKITEL WP52,2335,7477752
Hena X1012,9757,9586164
CUBOT X193,4669,2215003
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7936201
CUBOT X20 PRO4,39211,1793821
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9387151
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452121
LeMobile X5203,1847,9895681
LeMobile X5262,7396,8306741
DOOGEE X60L6761,63512071
Amlogic X88King1,5293,6729581
Amlogic X921,2723,31810262
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61810921
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66910831
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29382,28311323
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79910721
Sony XQ-AT5110,87727,89681
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81310711
Motorola XT10285501,35512651
Motorola XT10325461,34212701
Motorola XT10405551,37012631
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95210636
Motorola XT15146691,62312131
Motorola XT15629462,36211294
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1615801
Motorola XT16096281,52612341
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,0548531
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,9557,4766251
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28111281
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51711061
HUAWEI YAL-L216,97917,49912634
HUAWEI YAL-L417,61319,089979
YU YU50502,2515,8387692
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7236,9586796
Symphony Z251,9418,6058452
ZTE Z3351S7121,75812002
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50311051
ZTE Z557BL40998113101
ZTE Z559DL4911,18812941
ZTE Z6201V9902,40711165
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1544852
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9093952
ZTE Z799VL4821,18312961
ZTE Z8337831,89411661
ZTE Z8355061,23612891
ZTE Z8524711,15113031
ZTE Z899VL4741,14613011
ZTE Z9711,8574,7068701
ZTE Z9783,1268,3575831
ZTE Z9811,8064,6078803
ZTE Z9822,3496,1097531
ZTE Z9832,0715,4508121
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,9769551
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)3,1238,1195843
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,079811
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338292
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585734
ZTE B2017G2,1655,6387921
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,9178221
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,6618441
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40512534
ZTE BLADE V08002,4566,4347301
Getac ZX70G25,88515,3911983