iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Android 0013,9012,03428785
Dell Inc. 05KM8X2,9792,06435841
Dell Inc. 0RN98T2,5601,29438631
ZNIR 1.017,5138,4321131
Ark 1.1236,2282,73917711
Onn 1000035613,0661,578352319
Onn 1000035623,0851,606350915
JOYAR 1000118851,4971,08448443
JOYAR 1000118861,5971,20247495
ONN 100015685-A1,10781952201
ONN 100015685-E62843857431
Onn 1000432795,8353,03019553
Onn 1000714811,35074449692
Onn 100071481A1,71277446351
JOYAR 1000714831,16683751532
JOYAR 1000929801,6741,22346651
Onn 1001100279,1974,5289234
Onn 1001106033,9112,05228701
ASUSTeK Computer INC. 1005HA40616959501
Hyundai 10LB192041453921
Hyundai 10LB250636358881
UMAX 10T-LTE5,6712,78220371
Hyundai 10WB154939058463
Alps 11pro1,79685845371
XSD 14Pro91240654013
Elo Touch Solutions 15in-I-Series-47,5113,60913351
Elo Touch Solutions 15in-I-Series-4-USB-C7,3863,53813771
Meizu 165,3472,39722001
Hewlett-Packard 162A3,2031,33234311
Meizu 16s8,8954,01410055
Meizu 16T9,7574,3547491
Meizu 16th8,0043,67212049
TPW 198029,35014,80921
Mediacom 1AZ2T1,7881,36045451
Mediacom 1EY4G1,7831,35545531
Hewlett-Packard 20-2001er1,67970746611
LENOVO 20074CU1,01672553061
Xiaomi 201481137826459612
Xiaomi 20148131,17154151481
Wingtech 201481781436155021
5G 20280999CL4,9732,24723921
LENOVO 20B7S0BG002,4321,67639621
LENOVO 20DAS0TY002,21392841611
LENOVO 20HES0K6133,9312,76528591
Xiaomi 21051182C11,3165,1485834
Xiaomi 21051182G12,0345,60349473
Xiaomi 21061110AG12,6216,13243748
Xiaomi 21061119AG5,2002,452227113
Xiaomi 21061119AL5,6332,67820594
Xiaomi 21061119BI5,7302,72720048
Xiaomi 21061119DG5,2392,437225114
Xiaomi 2106118C10,5874,8306442
Xiaomi 2107113SG12,8176,061406179
Xiaomi 2107113SI13,0146,2413884
Xiaomi 2107113SR13,1626,3223748
Xiaomi 21081111RG13,6246,521332147
Xiaomi 21091116AC8,3684,29911342
Xiaomi 21091116AG8,6834,183106127
Xiaomi 21091116AI7,8043,768125512
Xiaomi 21091116C9,1114,2849444
Xiaomi 21091116I9,7934,68874513
Xiaomi 21091116UG9,9034,77872431
Xiaomi 21091116UI10,0344,7066981
Xiaomi 2109119BC13,1866,1953722
Xiaomi 2109119DG11,4415,44556493
Xiaomi 2109119DI11,5425,46855119
Xiaomi 211033MI2,7001,29937745
Xiaomi 21121119SG5,9622,88418947
Xiaomi 21121119VL6,0062,90718743
Xiaomi 21121210C13,7566,4233232
Xiaomi 21121210G13,4356,46134858
Xiaomi 2112123AG12,6506,2524299
Xiaomi 22011119UY6,0402,89418588
Xiaomi 2201116PG9,2334,28091152
Xiaomi 2201116PI7,3973,395137114
Xiaomi 2201116SC6,6683,22016124
Xiaomi 2201116SG8,6714,010106577
Xiaomi 2201116SI8,4383,88411167
Xiaomi 2201116SR8,5643,96410902
Xiaomi 2201116TG6,4653,145168126
Xiaomi 2201116TI8,1234,11011761
Xiaomi 2201117PG8,2464,127115630
Xiaomi 2201117PI7,0543,504147914
Xiaomi 2201117SG7,6273,810130313
Xiaomi 2201117SI6,8753,32415414
Xiaomi 2201117SL8,1704,14311674
Xiaomi 2201117SY8,4564,228111027
Xiaomi 2201117TG5,8582,706194161
Xiaomi 2201117TI5,2682,426223416
Xiaomi 2201117TL5,6232,608206312
Xiaomi 2201117TY5,6302,599206072
Xiaomi 22011211C13,7436,7623252
Xiaomi 2201122C13,9986,8353022
Xiaomi 2201122G12,7316,14241946
Xiaomi 2201123C9,8924,6797263
Xiaomi 2201123G11,8325,58952074
Xiaomi 22021211RC9,4094,3858573
Xiaomi 22021211RG13,6836,70032928
Xiaomi 22021211RI10,5485,1016489
Xiaomi 220233L2G2,0711,012429211
Xiaomi 22031116AI7,5443,61613215
Xiaomi 22031116BG8,9004,33610027
Xiaomi 2203121C16,1677,8171525
Xiaomi 2203129G12,5075,9934497
Xiaomi 220333QAG6,1292,822180932
Xiaomi 220333QBI6,3902,98617108
Xiaomi 220333QL7,3513,44413922
Xiaomi 220333QNY7,1253,512145539
Xiaomi 220333QPG2,3861,03940007
Xiaomi 22041211AC14,2937,4172711
Xiaomi 22041216C13,6626,7623307
Xiaomi 22041216G15,4387,93319015
Xiaomi 22041216I12,6796,37742516
Xiaomi 22041219G9,2784,5678902
Xiaomi 22041219I8,2424,07111582
Xiaomi 22041219NY9,3874,6518608
Xiaomi 22041219PG9,3074,5338833
Xiaomi 22041219PI9,1124,5369432
Xiaomi 2206122SC16,1097,8821573
Xiaomi 2207117BPG8,4254,168112012
Xiaomi 22071212AG14,1087,20828836
Xiaomi 22071219AI9,7874,7037471
Xiaomi 22071219CG9,2384,42291013
Xiaomi 22071219CI9,7384,6667541
Xiaomi 220733SFG1,74379046013
Xiaomi 220733SG1,52076348224
Xiaomi 220733SI1,82883544972
Xiaomi 220733SL1,83383444934
Xiaomi 22081212C17,4698,4521143
Xiaomi 22081212G16,4238,0951402
Xiaomi 22081212UG14,7567,18623550
Xiaomi 22081281AC15,8037,4471703
Xiaomi 22081283G9,1014,36894622
Xiaomi 2209116AG7,3923,468137424
Xiaomi 2210129SG11,1475,3405958
Xiaomi 22101316C10,8675,1356121
Xiaomi 22101316G10,2984,87567433
Xiaomi 22101316I9,7514,56475114
Xiaomi 22101316UG10,7705,13362520
Xiaomi 22101316UP10,3314,9406727
Xiaomi 22101320G11,9085,66050920
Xiaomi 22101320I11,7695,5735265
Xiaomi 2210132C20,7239,951521
Xiaomi 2210132G16,5998,31813517
Xiaomi 22111317G8,3283,828114411
Xiaomi 22111317I8,6924,031105918
Xiaomi 22111317PG9,1614,30493411
Xiaomi 22111317PI9,4764,4348371
Xiaomi 2211133C17,2348,6601203
Xiaomi 2211133G17,1508,49512321
Xiaomi 22120RN86G5,0052,55923697
Xiaomi 22120RN86I6,0352,91018624
Xiaomi 22126RN91Y6,0652,998184114
Xiaomi 22127PC95I6,0612,95918474
Xiaomi 22127RK46C19,1569,218926
Xiaomi 2212ARNC4L5,6062,68520672
Elo Touch Solutions 22in-I-Series-4-Value2,5461,92038771
Hewlett-Packard 23-f2502,7041,20437711
Xiaomi 23013PC75G15,9927,61816122
Xiaomi 23013RK75C14,9826,9922264
Xiaomi 23021RAA2Y7,7593,67012689
Xiaomi 23021RAAEG7,6673,624129020
Xiaomi 23028RA60L6,9933,26514998
Xiaomi 23028RN4DG2,6421,49238034
Xiaomi 23028RNCAG2,8921,46836467
Xiaomi 23030RAC7Y8,6804,38810625
Xiaomi 2303CRA44A7,6053,63513102
Xiaomi 2303ERA42L8,9284,4979952
Xiaomi 23043RP34G14,4116,88625919
Xiaomi 23046RP50C18,2128,485995
Xiaomi 23049PCD8G15,1307,52721463
Xiaomi 23049PCD8I15,9027,8471668
Xiaomi 23049RAD8C15,0347,5132236
Xiaomi 2304FPN6DC19,2379,336893
Xiaomi 2304FPN6DG8,0366,17511931
Chinoe 2305003M6,1052,87918234
Xiaomi 23053RN02A6,4173,19417017
Xiaomi 23053RN02I5,8872,88619261
Xiaomi 23053RN02L5,4282,76521763
Xiaomi 23053RN02Y5,6532,78520466
Xiaomi 23054RA19C10,1534,5966882
Xiaomi 2306EPN60G15,5357,79218310
Xiaomi 23073RPBFG7,3913,57913756
Xiaomi 23076PC4BI9,0794,2149517
Xiaomi 23076RN4BI8,0563,719118710
Xiaomi 23078PND5G17,4698,25711537
Xiaomi 23078RKD5C16,9768,0331263
Xiaomi 2308CPXD0C20,22610,201591
Xiaomi 23090RA98C11,6185,3265433
Xiaomi 23090RA98G11,8635,4365169
Xiaomi 23106RN0DA6,4623,16116823
Xiaomi 23108RN04Y5,4962,60821332
Xiaomi 2310FPCA4G5,6052,77420707
Xiaomi 23116PN5BC19,1809,717911
Xiaomi 23117RA68G3,8901,73928871
Xiaomi 23117RK66C23,53011,566223
Xiaomi 2311DRK48G15,2747,66620522
Xiaomi 2311DRK48I13,9086,8343102
Xiaomi 23122PCD1G11,3256,1765813
Xiaomi 23124RA7EO7,7443,72312725
Xiaomi 23127PN0CC22,24511,318311
Xiaomi 23127PN0CG20,74110,501496
Xiaomi 23128PC33I7,5303,59113241
Xiaomi 23129RAA4G7,5223,58413313
Xiaomi 23129RN51X2,7361,40137462
Xiaomi 2312DRA50G11,5835,7705496
Xiaomi 2312DRAABG9,0954,4459481
Xiaomi 2312FPCA6G9,4004,4858582
Xiaomi 24030PN60G21,47710,526405
Xiaomi 24031PN0DC20,93010,644452
LENOVO 291239G3,8831,66628921
Rockchip 313-0005-NEETS47120259141
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7611,23837262
Sony 402SO95042453641
TCL 4188C2,5031,17039122
TCL 4188V2,4971,15639162
TCL 5001T95872053501
TCL 5002E90439154051
TCL 5002H_EEA1,12950151961
TCL 5002S72430456051
TCL 5007U1,94994743922
TCL 5007U_EEA2,3871,18239991
TCL 5007W1,57071247722
TCL 5007Z1,57170047712
TCL 5019D51922658761
Sony 501SO2,4951,15539192
TCL 5024D_EEA2,0491,63343063
TCL 5024F_EEA2,2641,82941091
TCL 5028D3,0111,78435612
TCL 5028D_EEA3,2491,75234006
TCL 5028Y_EEA3,1641,58134552
TCL 5029D_EEA3,4471,70032482
TCL 5030D_EEA2,2821,85140922
TCL 5030F_EEA1,7741,36745611
TCL 5030M1,7851,37145491
TCL 5032W3,0881,52335087
TCL 5033D_EEA79137355262
TCL 5033F63142457394
TCL 5033X_EEA63829157291
TCL 5034D1,22758850861
TCL 5039D_EEA1,41564149153
SHARP 503SH1,48766848511
Alcatel 5041C72832956031
TCL 5048U3,6681,74930722
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2711,51433821
TCL 5048Y_EEA2,7671,49237221
TCL 5051D49620858981
TCL 5053K3,6961,70330531
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7101,72330381
TCL 5056N60426357683
TCL 5058A1,57474247651
TCL 5059T59126657852
TCL 5059Z54223658581
TCL 5061K_EEA3,5781,77031496
TCL 5061U2,9601,43935991
TCL 5061U_EEA3,2721,62133813
TCL 5062W5,0872,30923364
TCL 5062Z5,5132,569212313
TCL 5085N2,1031,02042694
TCL 5085O1,82282645073
TCL 5085Y2,5421,35938802
TCL 5087Z3,3931,85832963
TCL 5095K1,78584945501
TCL 5099D1,15852751661
SERN 510019,3009,031881
TCL 5102B98144353331
TCL 5102O3,7091,97730402
TCL 5107G2,4961,22739181
TCL 5148A3,2281,46434161
TCL 5164D80760355101
TCL 5186D2,9671,53335951
5G1,7271,23446231
ZTE 5G UG Phone U238,8064,44010281
ADVAN 60012,3751,14540091
TCL 6025D3,5161,81831941
TCL 6027A2,5941,26338391
KYOCERA 602KC1,87585544551
Sony 602SO3,5891,65531402
TCL 6055B2,4831,13239261
TCL 6055K1,97787143721
SHARP 605SH3,7921,65329657
TCL 6060S3,6061,67431312
TCL 6070K2,9461,31236091
TCL 6102H2,7281,36937512
TCL 6125A3,7271,96630272
TCL 6127A2,8331,39736851
TCL 6156D3,1271,55734823
TCL 6165A3,6831,96730621
TCL 6165S3,6541,89230843
ADVAN 62012,2301,78641481
ADVAN 65011,7541,35145871
ADVAN 68014,3211,92826674
Huawei 701HW1,5141,13148291
Sony 701SO5,0692,321234511
Sony 702SO7,1583,23314471
Huawei 704HW3,2671,53233851
KYOCERA 704KC2,3781,12040061
SHARP 706SH7,2453,489142011
NCR Corporation 7702-1515-88011,33892549791
SHARP 801SH7,8543,66112411
Sony 801SO6,7633,13615895
Sony 802SO8,0034,06212054
SHARP 803SH5,6702,54020394
TCL 8051_EEA1,26158250551
TCL 8088Q79235055251
TCL 8088X68330356611
TCL 8088X_EEA81136355071
SHARP 808SH11,1345,2186005
TCL 8091_EEA43330759351
TCL 809269129456524
TCL 8092_EEA66328156962
LENOVO 80SG1,94084444021
LENOVO 81MV3,4021,42332821
Alps 825X_Pro1,67276346704
HTC 831C1,38059849351
HP 837D9,7354,2877561
TCL 8492A2,6701,23137851
Foxconn 8788_75,8542,75819432
UMAX 8C_LTE 8C_LTE1,97090643771
Hyundai 8LA13,9322,00428583
TCL 9001D49420859002
TCL 9008N55523458401
TCL 9013X_EEA59945757741
Sony Xperia 58,7414,05610462
TCL 9024O45519359251
TCL 9026T65328257181
TCL 9026X84037554761
TCL 9029G77133355571
TCL 9029W88439154302
TCL 9029Z1,25958550591
TCL 9030Q1,19754051261
TCL 9032W1,62372247172
TCL 9032X1,42862948993
TCL 9048S5,6462,72620503
TCL 9060G3,7651,90529931
TCL 9060X3,8061,89029561
SHARP 906SH10,0434,5026963
SHARP 908SH14,4026,7892623
MLAB 909648635659072
TCL 9136R2,9071,44536321
TCL 9137W2,6521,25837941
TCL 9183G9,4794,7238361
TCL 9183W8,6074,41410841
TCL 9198S6,5032,87716681
TCL 9295G5,5563,05720951
TCL 9296Q6,3013,04017407
TCL 9309S_EEA41629659452
TCL 9460G3,8782,12528941
TCL 9466X6,3673,23417162
Rockchip A-7V1,04775152752
OnePlus One (A0001)2,088927427920
LGE A001LG14,7747,0432342
Sony A001SO3,9501,77628451
Xiaomi A001XM7,4053,86113692
SHARP A002SH9,0494,3039591
Sony Xperia 5 II11,7415,61652950
ZTE A003ZT7,9293,70112272
Nothing A06313,0736,20638563
Nothing A06516,2147,69614810
A1 Alpha2,2451,81041311
A1 Alpha 20+4,6652,09125213
GIONEE A1 lite1,49367248471
Acer A1-7341,37061649471
Blackview A1005,7032,73820202
OPPO A101OP6,8634,06715476
SHARP A101SH16,4927,6621391
OPPO A102OP6,2912,79717461
OPPO A103OP8,0993,76311792
HXY A113,3521,69333252
HXY A11 Pro Max5,5362,589210516
Incar A122,1951,75441821
ACEPAD A1402,6451,58938013
Nothing A1429,6834,4547702
Skyth A15_EEA3,5021,64532032
OPPO A16012,1251,013424027
UMIDIGI A31,31161150032
Acer A3-A402,05695943002
OPPO A301OP9,9244,6807151
Sony A302SO8,8984,12910031
OPPO A37f1,42768249019
OPPO A37fw1,22357750949
Incar A392,2051,79341711
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,57474347643
UMIDIGI A3S1,76482245782
UMIDIGI A3X2,2331,00241445
DEXP A44082237654925
EastAeon A55,8472,74119511
OnePlus A501015,3447,2861992
TCL A501DL55924058343
TCL A502DL69231256493
TCL A503DL79635355215
TCL A507DL1,20953051065
TCL A509DL3,5821,854314528
OPPO A51w67528556701
Blackview A52 Pro4,5382,09525751
Allwinner A527 PRO4,8612,29724342
Blackview A551,14483351802
Blackview A55 Pro3,7971,95229621
ALCATEL A574BL49721058971
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0631,523352519
Acer A6069030856541
TCL A600DL5,4282,72221754
Blackview A60Pro2,2121,02541634
Sanmu A72,5371,23838831
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8731,451366115
Chinoe A70 Pro2,5191,15738963
HXY A7S96942653412
Wheatek A8072131656083
Blackview A80Pro3,2091,590342813
Wheatek A80S3,0521,56835402
Pico A81108,9604,0619841
PAX A87006,4523,23016862
HXY A9 Pro5,0072,338236811
PAX A91057624758073
Droidlogic A95X F31,20952751072
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,18551851384
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,00442853161
Droidlogic A95X MAX II1,44664848842
Amlogic A95X-A31,22855550841
Rockchip A95X_R162827857453
Droidlogic A95XF496569153458
Amlogic ABOX A439727759561
ProDVX ABPC-42002,9691,38635911
OnePlus AC20017,1773,325143980
OnePlus AC20037,5513,4031319105
Alps ac8257_demo1,67277346692
Google Acer Chromebook 11 (C740)1,28189450294
Google Acer Chromebook 14 (CB3-431)1,28391250273
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB3-532)68046956632
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB5-571, C910)1,05273952731
Google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T, C738T)1,06275152597
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)1,47391648608
Acer One 8 T4-82L2,4821,13039273
Realtek ACON-OPS1,16052551641
POSBANK ACT2,5951,14338371
Acer ACTAB10211,7231,26546291
Acer ACTAB1021_A1,6231,19247162
Acer ACTAB10221,5881,16247564
Acer ACTAB8211,16382451612
Crosscall Action-X55,4252,68321784
Vsmart Active 35,4932,54821372
Blackview Active 8 Pro8,7714,09810391
XDJA ACTOMA ACE1,46163748722
AIDATA ADT10613,1102,26434932
Incar ADT1061_11,7671,34245701
Benco AE90101,26895450472
INONE AE91203,1321,58934771
INONE AE92405,8402,79419521
Gm aegean6,4812,8871675318
Amazon AFTKA1,55673847862
Amazon AFTKRT1,86382144681
Amazon AFTR2,8731,27836601
AGM A102,0301,48643221
AGM A81,18953051301
AGM G213,4906,3293402
AGM Glory G18,5883,99010885
AGM AGM_H33,3681,96933121
AGM AGM_H5_PRO5,6083,37420662
AGM AGM_PAD_P19,6754,6837715
Huawei AGR-W094,9772,37323863
Huawei AGRK-W094,8552,392244319
Huawei AGS-L031,32272149977
Huawei AGS-L091,05568352649
Huawei AGS-W091,408715491715
Huawei AGS2-L034,0552,05727977
Huawei AGS2-L093,6951,854305526
Huawei AGS2-W094,0332,045280729
Huawei AGS3-W094,4211,97926191
Nothing AIN06512,5335,8384457
Alps aiot8365p4_64_bsp1,4841,010485415
Alps aiot8390p6_64_bsp10,7615,3016271
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,26256250521
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Air1 Pro4,2742,37426911
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Air1 Ultra+8,2513,88711541
AIR3-7.35,6122,59320651
Medion Akoya E62271,5411,05648001
DEXP AL3501,61579547331
Argos Alba10Q78257555382
Argos Alba7Nou62927357421
TCL Alcatel 5085C1,75581745863
TCL Alcatel 9026S67629356681
TCL Alcatel_5002R60443957691
TCL Alcatel_5004R1,25955750602
TCL Alcatel_5044C73934055881
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R43819759311
Huawei ALE-L211,53571248117
HOMETECH ALFA10TX2,05091243032
HOMETECH ALFA_10MB1,55671647851
HOMETECH ALFA_10T1,65676846821
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,54269747991
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL33523459722
HOMETECH ALFA_8T1,38363149311
handheld ALGIZ RT84,7242,38224971
HONOR ALI-NX111,9225,5585084
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,7231,84530322
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M23,4901,73832111
Huawei ALN-AL1012,5705,8464401
Huawei ALN-AL8013,4396,2083471
Huawei ALP-AL006,1652,80017965
Huawei ALP-L095,3042,52522189
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,4392,640216911
MAZE Alpha2,15998442132
TCL Alpha 203,4261,70132602
Huawei ALT-AL0017,9638,7541022
Huawei ALT-L2917,9358,6951033
UGOOS AM82,0101,44043371
XBH AML311D25,1532,48022961
Huawei AMN-LX21,01843453037
Huawei AMN-LX91,285567502215
Rockchip AMP-BRIDGE-A8511,13181651931
Huawei ANA-AN007,1263,15314542
Huawei ANA-LX410,8275,0126183
Huawei P4011,3375,36357812
Droidlogic AND-8K1,64273547011
Incar Android3,8422,07929201
Incar android102,3431,13340461
Huawei ANE-AL003,3191,54133413
Huawei ANE-LX13,7531,8303004107
Huawei ANE-LX24,0121,96528155
Huawei ANE-LX2J3,9491,97228465
Huawei ANE-LX33,6771,816306714
HONOR ANY-LX17,6273,57613021
HONOR ANY-NX19,8014,5597423
YU AO55101,01148053121
Acer AO72251922258781
Intel AOSP on Intel Platform4,3971,89126371
Samsung AOSP on Manta69629056411
Nxp AP6800_A3001,73480346142
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,02174253011
Vernee Apollo3,3191,53233434
NewBund Apollo Lite3,7671,79229904
NewBund Apollo X4,8412,39624472
Intel APOS8,7673,95010401
Amlogic AppBox1,27162350391
Huawei AQM-LX14,9102,35024149
Cherrymobile Aqua S10 Pro8,6694,16810662
Cherry_Mobile Aqua S91,7751,36345601
Bq Aquaris E578334055362
Bq Aquaris M51,24555450741
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,32957949871
Bq Aquaris X3,9411,91128521
Bq Aquaris X Pro4,8782,403242611
Bq Aquaris X23,7891,84929682
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,0792,40623432
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,53568248096
Archos 101b Oxygen1,87684444521
Archos T101 HD 4G1,16851951511
Hena Archos T101 HD PLUS77857155481
Vsmart Aris Pro6,4432,88516892
Ulefone Armor 10 5G8,1933,92711626
Ulefone Armor 11 5G7,9473,733121816
Ulefone Armor 11T 5G8,6164,14910787
Ulefone Armor 12 5G8,4353,99211175
Ulefone Armor 12S9,3754,5158641
Ulefone Armor 17 Pro9,4444,5378498
Ulefone Armor 219,5444,5828092
Ulefone Armor 228,7974,61310301
Ulefone Armor 23 Ultra11,4107,1185711
Ulefone Armor 248,8104,48510261
Ulefone Armor 5S3,7311,76830232
Ulefone Armor 75,8072,68119671
Ulefone Armor 7E5,6692,65820403
Ulefone Armor 86,2073,02417764
Ulefone Armor 8 Pro6,4673,122168012
Ulefone Armor 96,8073,28115727
Ulefone Armor X132,7801,33337152
Ulefone Armor X52,7341,35637482
Ulefone Armor X794641453683
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,2081,00241697
Ulefone Armor X83,4221,702326615
Ulefone Armor X9 Pro3,2461,57134012
Ulefone Armor_3W4,9762,26723882
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,8442,17824452
Ulefone Armor_6E5,4092,63921814
Ulefone Armor_6S4,4612,03426032
Ulefone Armor_74,6732,12825173
Ulefone Armor_X1,65879746801
Huawei ART-L284,9992,24623751
Huawei ART-L294,3141,95026742
Ascom Myco 3 Wi-Fi3,9021,93428771
Droi ASPERA_R91,64473146991
Acer Aspire 473692465453851
Acer Aspire 475278531655332
Acer Aspire 573589363254171
Acer Aspire 57381,31157850041
Acer Aspire 5755G4,3411,96226622
Acer Aspire E1-5721,44960648812
Acer Aspire one 1-4311,08751052341
Vertu Aster1,31259150022
Maxwest Astro 8R1,70473046451
MAXWEST Astro X55 LTE1,22853950852
Planet_Computers Astro_Slide_5G_Transformer10,7475,3636281
Google asurada9,4424,9818509
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C100PA1,03673152845
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C101PA4,9522,19723982
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C3021,8801,33344472
Asus ASUS_A001D3,3601,671331715
Asus ASUS_A0022,18593541932
Asus ASUS_A002A3,7741,65629792
Asus ZenFone V2,7591,29237312
Asus ASUS_A00784837954633
Asus ASUS_AI2201_A16,2747,6261453
Asus ASUS_AI2201_C15,6927,53917713
Asus ASUS_AI2201_D15,4007,1541928
Asus ASUS_AI2201_F16,4127,66714112
Asus ASUS_AI220216,9338,10312721
Asus ASUS_AI2202_B17,5488,3191122
Asus moto e32(s)19,8379,529724
Asus ROG Phone 6D Ultimate18,1678,8761006
Asus ASUS_AI2205_C20,7309,787509
Asus ASUS_AI2205_D18,8608,843966
Asus ASUS_AI2205_F20,0739,496643
Asus ASUS_AI230215,9417,6001634
Asus ASUS_AI2401_D23,57711,184213
Asus ASUS_I001DA8,7063,98010534
Asus ASUS_I001DD9,6624,6027753
Asus ROG Phone II10,2824,76267669
Asus ZenFone 711,6975,31953537
Asus ROG Phone 312,1955,551478111
Asus ASUS_I004D12,4705,6084547
Asus ASUS_I005D12,9485,96139411
Asus ASUS_I005DA12,0425,50349394
Asus ASUS_I005DC12,3205,57446713
Asus ASUS_I006D11,5865,170548360
Asus ASUS_I007D15,7807,3901712
Asus ZenFone 69,2744,32889442
Asus ASUS_I01WDX11,6055,6205451
Asus ZenPad Z103,5881,61831414
Asus ZenPad Z8s4,0101,941281615
Asus PadFone S95841753514
Asus ASUS_X008D1,57371747663
Asus ASUS_X008DA1,22755550871
Asus ASUS_X00ADA94844253662
Asus ASUS_X00ADC94142353711
Asus ASUS_X00HD1,46363348682
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,3341,07840543
Asus ASUS_X00LD1,7301,30946161
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,3351,076405211
Asus ZenFone 55,0942,651232811
Asus ASUS_X00RD2,02598043258
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,5802,186255590
Asus ZenFone Go65127557192
Asus ASUS_X013DB76833255611
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,5151,65931966
Asus ASUS_X018D2,3121,09440706
Asus ZenFone Max M24,5962,256254918
Xiaomi ASUS_X01BD4,8562,33424412
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,0002,397237439
Asus ZenFone 21,729775461910
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,17053751508
Asus ASUS_Z00UD1,9841,59343661
Asus ZenFone Max1,73086046175
Asus ASUS_Z012D4,8572,44924391
Asus ASUS_Z012DC4,3962,23726395
Asus ZenFone 33,6321,746310920
Asus ASUS_Z017DA4,1052,01127707
Asus ASUS_Z01GD5,1642,42822922
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,3561,59133195
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA4,5122,30925887
Asus ZenFone 44,8282,43124497
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA5,8382,80019535
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,7081,75030434
Asus ROG Phone9,2074,28492034
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,8203,667125047
ATOZEE AT12K1,95691343861
Unihertz Atom3,5191,66531925
Unihertz Atom_L5,0472,28423493
Unihertz Atom_XL7,0733,41014721
Arirang ATPA8011,16552951571
Huawei ATU-L111,47365648612
Huawei ATU-L211,585767475815
Huawei ATU-L221,62273447214
Huawei ATU-L311,44064748878
Huawei ATU-LX31,17051851494
DbROW ATVX1,28258150281
Huawei AUM-AL202,6351,28538064
Huawei AUM-L292,03595043186
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,04394743111
SEUIC AUTOID Q74,2272,07427171
SEUIC AUTOID106,3552,96417191
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,8771,85628952
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B14,5132,41625871
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B1 Pro4,2622,38627001
Acer B1-7A01,31663450001
BLU B130DL1,61772447315
BLU B131DL1,75179045898
BLU B140DL2,9461,827361011
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B2 Ultra9,0434,3759621
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B20212,8581,35336741
Acer B3-A301,50569548344
Acer B3-A401,02845552901
Acer B3-A40FHD1,15651451671
Acer B3-A501,25556450671
Incar B610A1153,8981,92828791
Huawei BAC-AL003,2561,59233952
Huawei BAC-L213,7541,89330033
Huawei BAH-L091,8531,46344773
Huawei BAH-W091,5041,140483613
Huawei BAH2-L093,9141,963286817
Huawei BAH2-W193,8371,923292725
Huawei BAH3-L098,1653,82311692
Huawei BAH3-W096,7663,09015885
Huawei BAH3-W5911,2915,33558514
Huawei BAH4-L096,0632,86318441
Sinovoip bananapi_cm54,7333,63624891
Xiaomi BASIC7,8623,66612401
BlackBerry BBA100-22,5711,14138521
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1951,44934351
BlackBerry BBF100-26,3353,29117261
BDF3,7251,84730301
TPV BDL4550D1,53870648051
OnePlus BE20114,6632,13125226
OnePlus BE20125,5912,61420772
OnePlus BE20135,1042,36223206
OnePlus BE20155,0912,36123297
OnePlus BE20257,0203,355148934
OnePlus BE20266,9193,365153019
OnePlus BE20287,6883,676128618
OnePlus BE20296,7743,255158622
Netxeon Beelink GT12,3981,17539844
H800D BELLATRIX1,28392550264
QUALCOMM Bengal for arm645,0392,32623533
Mid BH1011A3,8421,91129191
HXY BISON5,0282,514235833
UMIDIGI BISON GT7,2223,424142812
HXY BISON Pro5,1742,43122879
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Bison20213,0621,48635261
Bittium Tough Mobile 24,7442,13024852
Huawei BKK-LX25,5742,71420833
Huawei BKL-AL202,9461,24836082
Huawei BKL-L046,1752,84417902
Huawei BKL-L095,6792,615202915
Blackview BL50005,9492,78219003
Bmobile BL53_TG061,27758650332
Blackview BL6000Pro8,7914,26310338
Blackview BL88009,0644,3899564
Blackview BL8800Pro9,3574,5608693
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,9322,791190686
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T1,00943353138
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T2,2791,35040982
ZTE Blade A511,7861,08345472
ZTE Blade V5802,07794642882
Blaupunkt SF0243531059331
Huawei BLL-L213,5321,73031812
Huawei BLL-L223,3551,63233205
Huawei BLL-L233,8922,19528854
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,2371,627341121
BLU STUDIO G PLUS59725557771
Alps Bluboo Dual1,43163348951
Bluboo S13,8201,93729443
Rockchip BlueBerry5,3424,17022032
Hena BM1083,0931,47435021
Incar BMAX6,4563,02816842
Huawei BMH-AN109,9214,5837172
BLACKFOX BMM441B62846057462
Huawei BND-AL103,4011,63532859
Huawei BND-L214,0492,02527992
Huawei BND-L243,7791,87329761
Huawei BNE-LX17,4163,58113662
BLU BOLD N14,3191,94226702
BLU BOLD N29,6924,7017682
BQru BQ-1025L3,7271,87530261
BQru BQ-1036L3,8861,94528891
BQru BQ-5045L59829557762
BQru BQ-5046L56941458201
BQru BQ-5528L2,0801,65242863
BQru BQ-5732L4,6552,17225263
BQru BQ-6424L4,0002,01528201
BQru BQ-6430L5,5682,68820851
BQru BQ-7040G52638358721
Google brya20,72410,2495139
KEYENCE BTA7004,3473,53826551
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)5,1832,619228328
Incar BUB6R-3T42630159411
Gm burmese7,4253,302136359
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,19854751233
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,95087443903
Freescale BUTTERFLY93365053792
Blackview BV49001,92185844145
Blackview BV4900Pro3,2531,63933976
Blackview BV500052722158711
Blackview BV51003,2611,60633924
Wheatek BV5500Plus66638956904
Blackview BV5500Pro86137854464
Blackview BV59002,0101,00343385
Blackview BV6000S1,32558449939
Wheatek BV6300Pro5,8213,28919617
Blackview BV66003,5241,79831881
Chinoe BV6600E3,2041,57134295
Blackview BV6600Pro3,8042,02929585
Blackview BV6800Pro2,9281,52736201
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,62174747252
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5461,73931717
Wheatek BV88008,6014,19410873
Blackview BV89005,6483,40720472
Blackview BV91003,4571,73332344
Blackview BV92008,7874,40010372
Blackview BV9300 Pro9,0304,5249661
Blackview BV95002,8032,26537041
A-gold BV9500Plus4,9772,31423874
A-gold BV9700Pro5,3452,49422026
A-gold BV98004,4501,98826091
Blackview BV9800Pro5,2462,483224814
Blackview BV99005,9002,752192210
Blackview BV9900E7,2303,55814251
Blackview BV9900Pro6,2562,985175827
HONOR BVL-N4918,6948,991982
BYYBUO BYYBUO_SmartPad_T105,3222,81522111
Hena C1068350056622
Coolpad C1032,8651,30236673
Coolpad C1062,7201,29637569
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV0130921559731
OUKITEL C15 Pro90738454024
OUKITEL C16_Pro1,13868851843
Wheatek C17 Pro3,0971,47634992
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,7811,87529736
OUKITEL C213,8772,238289610
OUKITEL C21 Pro3,6121,83431263
OUKITEL C23 Pro3,8761,98328973
CUBOT C304,2481,91327079
Clover C302U6,2403,13117648
TINNO C3303,4101,56432767
OUKITEL C357,0103,30214931
OUKITEL C365,6782,75620302
DEXP C3776634255642
BLU C5 201966128556991
Clover C5003,6671,77430743
Clover C5037,0373,47614824
BLU C5L Max1,16752851522
OSCAL C602,4621,14339391
Sony C650366137057002
Kyocera C6530N53723258631
CHAINWAY C665,4082,55721823
Sony C660387240354394
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)1,07347252511
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)1,37862449401
KYOCERA C69304,4981,92625911
Casper CASPER_VIA_M22,4761,16339321
Zebra Technologies CC6054,9172,24124131
CaptionCall cc88t1,23187750821
Digi CCIMX8MMDVK67448056721
Amlogic Ccosycost.1066327856971
Huawei CDY-NX9A8,0063,66212032
Huawei CDY-NX9B8,3903,97511289
Wingtech Celero5G+8,4793,88011074
Allwinner ceres_p25_arm_go59125757881
Vortex CG653,9862,07528261
Huawei CHE-TL009,9054,6867211
Google cherry17,2578,2621194
Google Chromebox Reference3,4041,88532808
CITAQ H10-11,07648952491
DIGMA CITI 8443E 4G CS8271PL3,3531,55733232
DIGMA CITI Octa 10 CS1219PL2,3691,91340191
DIGMA CITI Octa 70 CS7217PL2,2641,81041101
ClearCellular ClearPHONE 620x4,9342,26324071
Huawei CLT-L046,0612,812184515
Huawei CLT-L095,5462,619210159
Huawei CLT-L295,8832,7591928114
CYBERTEL CM655,1912,52822801
Oangcc CM91002,5271,18738901
HONOR CMA-LX17,6523,63212941
HONOR CMA-LX27,5443,56813202
Huawei CMR-AL095,5022,679213012
Huawei CMR-AL195,1212,37023106
Huawei CMR-W095,3582,589219421
Huawei CMR-W195,3963,03021856
Huawei COL-AL104,5772,13925573
Huawei COL-L294,6602,170252439
Sanyo Concept Zero23,35611,496233
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,04893243071
Coolpad E5701,35160849681
Huawei COR-AL005,6432,624205226
Huawei Honor Play4,6362,269253525
Google coral2,1151,018425527
Crosscall Core-T43,7901,85229676
Crosscall Core-X44,2732,12126934
Google corsola8,0393,992119121
Planet Cosmo_Communicator5,7532,66819861
COVIA CP-J55a2,3311,18840561
Incar CP202,4201,09139713
Incar CP20_Gold2,3491,05840404
Coolpad cp3636a1,94689343942
Coolpad CP3667AT1,86582644651
Yulong cp3705A3,7811,82929753
Yulong cp3705AS3,3541,57933223
Yulong CP3706AS4,7562,28124821
COOPERS CP811,25758050631
Coolpad CP8676_I022,02694843231
OPPO CPH16051,88499144423
OPPO CPH16073,8381,92829255
OPPO CPH16092,3601,161402823
OPPO CPH16115,0382,44123554
OPPO CPH16132,9081,31736315
OPPO CPH17012,5191,274389715
OPPO R115,6742,65420351
OPPO CPH17153,2631,67733901
OPPO CPH17172,2111,09441653
OPPO CPH17196,2703,13417554
OPPO CPH17233,5171,79331936
OPPO CPH17252,9911,448357710
OPPO CPH17273,4851,70832191
OPPO CPH17293,1131,576349019
OPPO CPH18013,1691,55934516
OPPO CPH18032,5961,271383421
OPPO CPH18092,4271,09739653
OPPO CPH18194,3322,186266424
OPPO CPH18212,5801,25038451
OPPO CPH18234,6432,368253022
OPPO CPH18355,1482,46423014
OPPO CPH18512,8181,27736935
OPPO CPH18532,6161,24838195
OPPO CPH18594,5752,202255826
OPPO CPH18756,6573,15816162
OPPO CPH18775,7972,74119716
OPPO CPH18794,3422,06226591
OPPO CPH18812,5491,10638711
OPPO CPH19012,7991,30137077
OPPO CPH19033,0681,43835223
OPPO Reno27,0903,268146624
OPPO CPH19093,5601,755316319
OPPO CPH19114,6942,239250815
OPPO Reno6,2552,88017602
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,0324,28596512
OPPO CPH19203,2821,69533736
OPPO CPH19219,7954,53174416
OPPO CPH19233,0561,524353511
OPPO CPH19315,0472,326235031
OPPO CPH19334,5182,047258316
OPPO CPH19374,9602,256239531
OPPO A9 20205,1742,350228819
OPPO CPH19434,3682,02426492
OPPO Reno2 Z5,7372,726199834
OPPO CPH19554,2831,88726872
OPPO CPH19695,1672,474228928
OPPO Reno Z6,1702,939179334
OPPO CPH19836,0642,80118428
OPPO Reno2 F5,4702,565215620
OPPO CPH20015,0962,420232619
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,3633,303138715
OPPO Find X2 Neo7,1343,189145218
OPPO CPH20134,5932,08625507
OPPO A313,2891,614336821
OPPO A915,4352,523217313
OPPO Find X213,5186,32633919
OPPO Find X2 Pro11,6615,40053954
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,3772,49721896
OPPO CPH20375,5182,80721171
OPPO Reno35,6342,59520585
OPPO CPH20595,1182,351231315
OPPO CPH20615,2582,465224013
OPPO CPH20658,4564,141111128
OPPO CPH20674,8652,221243222
OPPO CPH20695,0882,354233413
OPPO CPH20713,5221,76531901
OPPO CPH20833,5151,769319524
OPPO CPH20897,3833,334137922
OPPO CPH20918,4223,87611225
OPPO CPH20954,9072,357241612
OPPO CPH20995,6642,63720425
OPPO CPH21096,7423,12215923
OPPO CPH21136,9713,301150914
OPPO CPH21195,7222,73620098
OPPO CPH21215,5942,61220765
OPPO CPH21255,5602,57720901
OPPO CPH21274,5462,124257121
OPPO CPH21354,8882,255242111
OPPO CPH21375,4602,63821591
OPPO CPH21395,3312,63422061
OPPO CPH21457,6893,492128538
OPPO CPH21597,1763,309144011
OPPO CPH21617,2953,50514083
OPPO CPH217312,7535,95241551
OPPO CPH21793,2151,77334256
OPPO CPH21853,6221,836311814
OPPO CPH21957,0453,266148026
OPPO CPH21977,4733,531134327
OPPO CPH220111,1195,4136038
OPPO CPH22036,3423,290172310
OPPO CPH22055,5032,58021295
OPPO CPH220712,7086,06042046
OPPO CPH22096,6953,21616061
OPPO CPH22118,7294,166104922
OPPO CPH22135,9102,64919154
OPPO CPH22195,1972,433227410
OPPO CPH22236,3593,01717173
OPPO CPH22356,8743,16415425
OPPO CPH22379,1784,4089314
OPPO CPH22393,7081,914304211
OPPO CPH224713,9556,6633078
OPPO CPH224913,0956,1763849
OPPO CPH22519,4984,36482114
OPPO CPH22637,6483,66812952
OPPO CPH22694,0012,044281911
OPPO CPH22713,6641,896307710
OPPO CPH22733,8462,00129177
OPPO CPH22855,2882,535222719
OPPO CPH229313,3946,4423546
OPPO CPH230514,1316,87828441
OPPO CPH230712,7666,0614126
OPPO CPH23254,0252,09028097
OPPO CPH23337,6073,587130914
OPPO CPH23379,5654,5798022
OPPO CPH23399,6034,6787921
OPPO CPH23419,2444,4689072
OPPO CPH23439,4724,39484014
OPPO CPH23494,2322,19327135
OPPO CPH23539,0454,2399614
OPPO CPH235716,1898,0971518
OPPO CPH235914,1386,8532839
OPPO CPH23636,8413,247155910
OPPO CPH23655,6462,66920494
OPPO CPH237110,3674,82966821
OPPO CPH23757,3493,42113948
OnePlus CPH23818,5343,949109412
OPPO CPH23854,4382,38626153
OPPO CPH23873,8742,125289810
OnePlus CPH23899,7214,7077583
OnePlus CPH239915,3617,53019616
OnePlus CPH240115,2217,5102091
OnePlus CPH24098,8534,12610159
OnePlus CPH241114,4137,0792584
OnePlus CPH241312,0865,7174874
OnePlus CPH241515,7087,52917421
OnePlus CPH241715,4607,32918916
OnePlus CPH241914,7017,0982376
OPPO CPH24213,7471,90830114
OnePlus CPH242315,1047,43321610
OPPO CPH243714,6847,2892395
OnePlus CPH244716,6888,79613317
OnePlus CPH244917,8248,73210650
OnePlus CPH245117,9078,65510516
OPPO CPH24579,6464,5427801
OnePlus CPH24599,4844,4088304
OPPO CPH24617,3933,52013722
OnePlus CPH24659,3754,3678635
OnePlus CPH24679,4934,42382414
OnePlus CPH24694,2512,17627062
OPPO CPH24737,5823,56913132
OPPO CPH24774,1082,21427693
OPPO CPH24818,8434,16210172
OPPO CPH24838,6264,13610738
OnePlus CPH248712,4906,16845014
OnePlus CPH24917,0363,34614832
OnePlus CPH249314,3256,9812679
OPPO CPH24959,1544,3759363
OPPO CPH25059,6954,5727662
OnePlus CPH25159,5584,4548055
OPPO CPH252115,2337,5692071
OPPO CPH252512,3015,9134704
OPPO CPH25279,0384,5279641
OPPO CPH25298,8834,11910081
OPPO CPH253111,3015,2575843
OnePlus CPH255118,9359,279955
OPPO CPH25657,6443,63412964
OnePlus CPH256911,7585,6395272
OnePlus CPH257317,9928,9551013
OPPO CPH25775,2592,67222391
OPPO CPH25796,7833,26415812
OnePlus CPH258122,24311,9273211
OnePlus CPH258322,86811,3192711
OPPO CPH25916,2713,15817521
OnePlus CPH261120,4289,712561
Huawei CPN-L091,8611,47844702
Huawei CPN-W091,8721,47344605
AWOW CreaPad_10051,4611,07348736
Crestron-Touchpanel-1070-T4,4612,23126011
Huawei CRO-L2254723158511
HONOR CRT-LX15,9672,89818912
HONOR CRT-LX36,5423,17916571
HONOR CRT-NX19,5734,65280012
Cyrus CS221,00245053172
Hena CT1056_32GB63927457281
Honeywell CT30P4,9832,93523812
Honeywell CT405,9832,83618874
Honeywell CT45P4,5572,07525682
Honeywell CT4714,1976,8352782
Alco CT9223W971,43163648962
Huawei CTR-LX15,7022,79620214
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,73679246091
CUBOT MAX1,93589344081
CUBOT CUBOT_MANITO98754453292
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,11195942601
CUBOT CUBOT_POWER2,5891,18338401
CUBOT CUBOT_X18_Plus3,0281,49535541
CHUWI CW-Hi10 plus1,54868247932
Rockchip CX3588-A12,7496,2954172
Wheatek Cyber 78,9884,3269771
Wheatek Cyber 9 Pro6,3323,04117292
Along Cyclone_C462634357472
Huawei d-01J5,5082,82221254
Huawei d-02K3,4531,78332434
LENOVO d-42A6,3372,96217251
Kozen D11,62171847243
Rockchip D1 Pro55924458331
ZONKO D1064,6272,07325383
ZONKO D1156,7263,20315952
ZONKO D1183,2881,77933692
DEXP D215,8252,78119593
Sony D230253222958681
Sony D230354923558451
Sony D240357124458161
SUNMI D2s_KDS_STGL1,34759549731
EastAeon D303,0341,48435511
Incar D3_US89539354151
Sony D55031,36660749503
Sony D58031,36361649545
Sony D58331,29756850112
EL D60 Pro1,69780646491
Sony D65031,52771248156
Sony D65431,34260349761
Sony D66031,30457950072
Sony D66331,20556351131
Sony D66531,25855550614
Xiaomi dandelion1,70675946423
Huawei DBY-W0912,6235,8974366
EVEREST-EVERPAD DC-103270230656331
Huawei DCO-LX915,9377,6971641
OnePlus DE21177,4563,457135013
OnePlus DE21186,2962,861174329
Google dedede5,5362,459210696
Default string5,6182,70920641
Google Dell Chromebook 11 (3180)77346155568
Google Dell Latitude 5400 Chromebook Enterprise6,9672,99415115
Alps df102,2821,16540937
Tablet_PC Dicle_Dtab_U10081,4081,03549181
DJI RC Pro15,0947,5922181
DIGILAND DL10231,25057550711
DIGILAND DL10362,0611,11542977
DIGICEL DL354839158482
Digicel DL41,02245252991
Huawei DLI-AL1079757055201
Huawei DLI-L2274653355851
Huawei DLI-L421,66575946752
Huawei DLI-TL201,02576252952
Blackshark DLT-H08,2853,73611525
OnePlus DN210112,4835,82545341
OnePlus DN210313,5736,43733568
Enfore Donner2plus6,7483,23115916
Doro 8241,26856550461
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0701,38135192
O&P Innovations DP-X1A94540553691
Huawei DRA-LX21,15552351691
Google drallion4,7782,09124751
dreamtec2,2941,03340851
Doro DSB-02302,5351,14338865
Danew Dslide_809Pro1,44365748853
ROLLCALL DT6,5893,23516362
FOSSiBOT DT16,8253,34215624
HotPepper DT101,46268948691
Urovo DT505,9952,91218834
Huawei DUA-L221,14951351742
Huawei DUB-LX13,6601,76530814
Huawei DUB-LX23,1211,49934851
Huawei DUB-LX33,3871,79933039
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,0032,33323708
KEYENCE DX-A4002,2551,07441201
Mecer DX10-661,34358149751
Emdoor DX10-66-LTE2,05290643021
IBasso DX2406,7943,35415771
Ingenico DX80001,01144253111
Droidlogic DY-982-61-4G-A32D-S11,71676546321
DEXP E1701,13382151901
Sony E23032,1311,07742363
Sony E23061,88485744441
Sony E23531,90390644231
Sony E23632,2521,04841242
QUALCOMM E500QK2,5441,14138781
Sony E56032,6471,28437983
Sony E56063,9512,23428441
Sony E56331,59671747501
Sony E56532,6021,29538302
Sony E58033,2461,60334032
Sony E58232,4671,15239379
PAX E600M2,3061,92940792
Estalky E618_U1,7671,35345711
Sony E65331,20651551111
Sony E65531,54870147921
Sony E66332,2801,02640976
Sony E66532,4121,113397721
Sony E66832,2641,03641111
Sony E68332,7191,28037573
Sony E68532,8281,31736893
KYOCERA E69103,7011,792304710
Sprd PAX E700M1,7001,27946482
KYOCERA E71109,0734,2169542
DTAB E88GC1,6221,21847233
Gigaset E940-2795-005,7922,77019745
Gigaset E940-2796-006,2233,05017734
Gigaset E940-2849-0010,0384,8416974
Gigaset E940-2878-036,4083,18117042
Chameleon E9XG-A05-M3,1111,47234921
FIH EA10022,5991,20738322
FIH EA2110015,9154,56819111
FIH EA2110022,3061,05540804
OnePlus EB21018,0763,694118324
OnePlus EB21038,2363,759115924
FIH EC10022,03090343204
FIH EC2110017,4494,277135514
Zebra Technologies EC555,4502,51521631
Honeywell EDA513,4651,63332312
Honeywell EDA525,1012,59323234
Honeywell EDA579,2784,4208911
Khadas edge5,6462,696204812
Khadas Edge29,6234,8077871
Huawei EDI-AL106,3093,34717371
Nxp EDM-G-IMX8MP1,18984951291
EAGIESOAR EE1010_EEA86739254421
Bluebird EF5001,61572747323
Bluebird EF550R4,2423,21427101
Rockchip EK65GA-CS2488A-G9,8154,6907412
Rockchip EK9900 V1.23,8471,87729152
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9621,38535981
Huawei ELE-L048,8094,618102710
Huawei P308,6114,0981082151
Sky_Devices Elite 45T2,1161,07342531
Sky Elite H555240558441
Sky Elite J5563547357321
Sky_Devices Elite Octa2,4511,14539503
Sky_Devices Elite OctaMax2,8491,62636812
Sky ELITE T890340654072
VISUAL-LAND Elite10QHPro2,4541,16739461
Sky_Devices Elite_B554423858556
HONOR ELN-W098,5254,12110985
Elo Touch Solutions Elo-i3-15Std4,6202,36925401
Huawei ELS-AN009,7284,3667571
Huawei ELS-N3910,4254,6416601
Huawei P40 Pro9,9164,54471873
Huawei EML-L096,2912,905174426
Huawei P205,7082,767201659
Incar eNOVA TAB 10 LTE81657754991
Rockchip eNOVA TAB 8 PLUS53423258674
Zebra Technologies ET409,1854,5069291
Zebra Technologies ET459,9534,8057071
Zebra Technologies ET517,2693,54614171
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G2564729357261
Microtech ETL101AL3,8721,94329001
Microtech ETL101GB2,2321,56941451
Acer EUT110-11A80759255111
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,3192,179266934
Alps evb3561sv_w_65_m01,59272347541
Allwinner EVBOX-PLUS1,14351151811
Huawei EVE-LX95,6762,64520333
Huawei EVE-LX9N6,6333,09816261
Freescale EVK_8MQ75054055811
Huawei EVR-AL007,3723,21913821
Huawei EVR-L298,9504,41598820
Huawei EVR-N298,6904,088106037
CloudFone Excite Prime 21,01744753041
Jumper EZpad M105,6372,63820555
Incar EZpad M10 SE6,4173,12817003
Jumper EZpad M10S6,2373,11017682
FUJITSU F-02H2,06296142963
FUJITSU F-02K4,6042,24025454
FUJITSU F-04G1,77780345586
FUJITSU F-04H2,03091343211
FUJITSU F-04K3,2901,62133661
FCNT F-41B5,7892,75719761
FUJITSU F-51A10,3704,8906673
FCNT F-51B8,3673,91511353
LENOVO F0DT009WIN5,6914,10220281
A-gold F15,1212,49523119
F1002,2671,89041071
Wheatek F101 Pro6,9423,46615212
FOSSiBOT F1029,3384,4608731
Weelikeit F11W89240354191
QUALCOMM F14B6,1073,07718222
QUALCOMM F14G5,5722,70020841
OPPO F1f2,11597542542
OPPO F1w2,3281,06440592
Droi F24,9982,336237611
Xiaomi F2 Pro13,2476,1313681
QUALCOMM F2077833255491
DUOQIN F22Pro4,8182,22924522
Incar F36,5543,25616512
Sony F31112,7681,35637202
Sony F31132,3891,13339902
Sony F31152,5641,25638603
Sony F32123,6531,89830881
Sony F32133,5341,92431791
Sony F32152,8061,40136991
Alps F5 Pro1,32160249981
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. F50GX1,16449451591
Sony F51213,2491,490339910
Sony F51223,3471,50033272
Sony F53213,4981,585320615
CWOWDEFU F80L2,1951,78041811
CWOWDEFU F80W85461154552
CWOWDEFU F80W_EEA1,04175752801
Sony F81312,5411,12738818
Sony F81323,5401,64831766
CWOWDEFU F81L3,4231,71732642
Sony F83312,8361,27936838
Sony F83323,0771,39635122
Chinoe F92,02098143283
BLU F91 5G7,8754,37012363
BLU F92 E 5G9,3814,6208621
Fluo F_Plus83436054831
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2591,02241132
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3641,08440221
RMX FenixB83,8382,05629241
WIKO FEVER2,1621,02942121
Mobicel Fever_Plus_J50522258893
Alps FF_866X6,8623,23015481
Hena FFFTAB10a31,27090850401
IMin FI22-13,4811,93132233
Huawei FIG-LA14,0231,98528105
Huawei FIG-LX13,6361,848310328
Huawei FIG-LX23,3961,60832931
Huawei FIG-LX33,2441,56434055
QUALCOMM FiiO M172,3201,04140641
OPPO Find71,33558449821
Google Fire1,153510517111
Amzn Fire HD 81,77879245571
Amzn Fire HD102,4921,07739241
Rockchip Firefly-RK339991737953981
PerseOS Fivestars-Pegasus1,9358364407187
Huawei FLA-LX13,5821,85631443
Huawei FLA-LX34,4472,20126112
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7661,30445723
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS64828357231
VIVAX Fly5_lite1,7971,39345341
VIVAX Fly_V5511,79885045321
QUALCOMM FM10Q5,2962,55022231
HONOR FNE-NX912,9466,18139512
Fairphone FP21,62375647193
Fairphone FP33,4082,604327835
Fairphone FP48,9354,29399340
Fairphone FP514,0406,6812967
Droidlogic franklin1,38061249371
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,3932,258264120
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,9302,35324086
HONOR FRI-NX917,2308,1591212
SHARP FS80103,9261,88028641
Sharp FS80141,47266248641
SHARP FS80164,7232,14524993
SHARP FS80324,1562,06027434
X-View FTB136,4003,07517078
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ162E2,15399542181
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9931,38635751
Alps full_k61v1_32_bsp_1g93439653751
Fusion5 Fusion5_F104Bv270432456281
Google FydeOS Android6,0462,886185610
PANASONIC FZ-A36,5543,04716523
PANASONIC FZ-B2D2,5951,16138381
PANASONIC FZ-N16,8973,33215382
PANASONIC FZ-S15,4802,49221512
PANASONIC FZ-X168028956641
Google G011A3,2031,37534304
Motorola g1012,8865,9354001
Binai G10pro3,0991,44434981
UCloudlink G17014,4582,22926051
G193,4801,66532244
Skyth G2_EEA1,8811,41244464
General Mobile G3013,0751,45135141
BIOSTAR Group G31-M7 TE2,12491742432
Sony G31123,5631,76331601
Sony G31163,2651,56633862
General Mobile G3124,0172,09428141
Sony G31214,0582,04927944
Sony G32123,0431,50735482
Sony G32232,9061,40336331
Sony G32262,8751,43036594
Sony G33111,81284645155
Sony G33121,43467448941
Sony G34162,8911,44636472
Sony G34213,2122,16234261
Sony G34233,7491,96430091
BLU G51,6901,302465510
BLU G501,8151,39245101
General Mobile G5015,0632,29423471
BLU G51 Plus2,4411,14239571
ELEVATE G552,2181,09041563
BLU G61,9851,57843643
BLU G61S3,6161,68231231
Huawei G620S-L0137526059621
BLU G636,1482,95818041
General Mobile G7008,9814,3999801
BLU G725,7362,71519992
BLU G735,9422,78719011
BLU G83,4851,71532163
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,6992,653202249
Sony Xperia XZs3,3961,56032921
Sony Xperia XZ15,7292,624200513
Sony G83425,6062,52820688
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,5283,025166021
BLU G93,3861,67233042
BLU G9 PRO5,2252,502226021
BLU G902,5211,17238932
BLU G90 PRO7,2853,45014115
BLU G913,1911,60334382
BLU G91 Max7,5134,16013346
BLU G91 Pro7,9353,78412255
Samsung Galaxy J4+63526357333
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1971,04141771
QUALCOMM gemini12,3305,6274662
General Mobile 4G69829856381
General Mobile 4G Dual67428556742
DBTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED GEO10X5,3612,49521921
Xiaomi ginkgo4,5652,08925661
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6041,50338252
GIONEE GIONEE_MAX Pro2,2301,80941471
KULT Gladiator1,23855250791
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,25854350621
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3511,05440381
General Mobile GM 9 Pro5,5632,56920881
General Mobile GM 9 Pro d2,8971,98836421
OnePlus 79,8844,63472777
OnePlus 7 Pro9,9084,599719153
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G11,1355,23959910
Google GMS on ARM644,3192,31526712
OnePlus GN22008,9434,14399153
SEMP GO3E48220359091
Incar GoCAM_G3012,3151,12840661
GOME 2017M27A3,6721,74130702
Google Chromebook Pixel (2015)1,5871,11147573
Motorola Google Nexus 61,66572346781
Google Pixel Slate2,8011,93337054
Google Pixel Watch27118759771
Google Pixelbook4,2121,838272212
Google Pixelbook Go3,9752,09228332
Fortune Ship Gplus X102,3291,88440571
Gertec GPOS70083236154841
Gertec GPOS7902,5161,17339011
Logitech GR00069,0214,2179702
Huawei GRACE2,4411,17839583
SMART PRODUCTS CONNECTION SA GRAVITY-2-MAX2,0841,02642821
SPA Condor Electronics Griffe T775637155721
Google grunt1,540773480121
Gigaset GS11094371453702
Gigaset GS1951,9921,54143552
Gigaset GS2702,3221,14040631
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2311,02441461
Gigaset GS2903,3941,88632952
Geshem GS81TE4,9582,24623971
5G GT one2,6461,15238002
Samsung GT-I919054923158472
Samsung GT-I919551022058846
Samsung GT-I9195I79335255232
Samsung GT-I929586537554442
Samsung GT-I9300I46319659206
Samsung GT-I9301I59425357809
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7181,16637591
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)1,151522517311
Samsung GT-I95151,06647952561
Samsung Galaxy Note II (GT-N7100)85437854571
HAFURY GT204,9192,32124125
Padpro GT40promax6,7843,34115801
Alps GT40Ultra1,45164248792
AZW GTKing2,3081,03140742
AZW GTKing PRO2,4761,08039311
AZW GTKINGII4,5913,44225512
Gigaset GX2902,8771,31636572
Grandstream GXV34802,4241,07839691
Incar H16,4873,05716741
H102,5201,34238941
ALLVIEW H1003_LTE_PRO4,1402,14727541
Huawei H16112,5821,25738436
RED H1A10007,8133,78412521
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED H20222,4991,12939141
Sony H31133,7941,84129646
Sony H31233,9551,97228406
Sony H32133,8491,82929134
Sony H32233,9621,89128384
Sony H33111,89484444322
Sony H33211,90084744251
Sony H41134,1252,03127625
Sony H42333,9451,99428483
Sony H43311,98592343621
Sony H44133,8201,83329453
HEADWOLF H5A8,0263,85211961
Huawei H60-L041,38764449302
ECS H61H2-M21,35293849651
EXERTIS H80052,03996743133
Sony H81169,2234,6809163
Sony H81668,8934,31310079
Sony Xperia XZ26,8683,267154411
Sony H82667,4763,502134111
Sony H82969,4904,5638263
Sony H83147,7933,788125911
Sony H83247,4883,545133812
Sony H84167,4003,472137023
WINNOVO H8_EEA34414359672
HAOQIN H8_US50020958951
Sony H94368,1383,84011733
Sony H94937,7703,56312651
Rockchip H967,1706,05914431
Google H96 Max H61675532355731
Rockchip H96 Max RK331842717959405
Amlogic H96 Max X296240753471
Amlogic H96 Max X31,148507517611
Allwinner H96 Mini1,27455550371
Amlogic H96 PRO+1,9871,04843602
Rockchip H96_Max_RK331859042257911
Rockchip H96_Max_RK35661,4101,022491615
Rockchip H96_Max_V1177456155541
Rockchip H96_Max_V587,3006,09814061
SDMC HAKO mini1,04376252771
MyPhone Hammer Energy89639454141
MPTech Hammer_Blade_47,4623,75413492
MPTech Hammer_Energy_2_20222,2881,03740881
MPTech Hammer_Explorer_Plus3,6421,83431001
MPTech Hammer_Explorer_Pro2,5741,18738491
Google hatch6,6962,982160527
CHCNAV HCE6003,7651,91429942
OnePlus 7T10,3534,829671134
OnePlus 7T Pro9,8344,49073487
OnePlus HD19179,1154,0809421
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G10,8495,06961458
HYUNDAI HD377933955441
Vortex HD65_Ultra1,60374847443
Symphony helio 306,5643,19916451
Asus hero14,6596,7882411
HONOR HEY-W097,6653,672129110
CHUWI Hi10 XPro5,5872,66220793
Joyar Hi8SE84337554711
CHUWI Hi92,8071,38736981
Techain Hi9Air3,7141,84830378
Lephone Hi9Pro4,2762,24226893
CHUWI HiPad Max7,4233,524136422
CHUWI HiPad Plus4,6812,15125156
CHUWI HiPad X4,6722,31025195
Incar HiPad XPro5,7053,10620176
CHUWI HiPad-Air5,2802,39422311
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8551,31736774
CHUWI HiPadPlus5,3192,53822122
CHUWI HiPadPro8,4434,01911142
CHUWI HiPadX4,9902,30823787
Droidlogic Hiremco1,05145452741
Hisense C203,8091,76629522
Hisense E40 Lite2,3361,87840511
Hisense E501,8291,39644941
Hisense F231,56873847745
Hisense Infinity H306,1912,95517803
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,7052,10625042
Hisense Infinity H50 Lite4,1402,40627522
Hisense Infinity H60 5G10,0284,9077011
Philco Hit P102,3611,88240251
Philco HIT P81,9421,50843991
Rockchip hit5122,3771,79040081
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,22354050954
Rockchip HK1 Max60525757671
Amlogic HK1RBOX-X41,79479045391
Hks hks20049,2624,1188952
Huawei HLK-AL005,0912,20023302
Huawei HLK-L416,9243,05415284
Huawei HLK-L423,1321,31434782
Samsung hlte1,65074646914
Hisense HLTE203T2,4621,76839381
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE59525357791
Huawei HMA-AL0010,5395,0786501
Huawei Mate 208,9044,216100168
Huawei honor 5C3,3961,62532911
QMobile Hot 52,9951,46135732
HOT 6G86238254451
SDMC HOT Streamer85060954611
Google HP Chromebook 13 G11,7841,24545511
Google HP Chromebook x23,3951,43632941
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE1,8601,29644744
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq 8200 Elite SFF PC6,6343,46116251
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq Pro 6300 MT9,6014,1997941
HP Laptop 17-bs0xx4,4081,87926291
Hewlett-Packard HP Mini 110-3000 35014559651
Hewlett-Packard HP ProDesk 600 G1 SFF6,8144,54615691
HP Stream Laptop 14-cb0XX1,60167547461
Incar Hpad26,0002,88418782
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-GS13,7041,81930463
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-L55B58742757941
Chinoe HPPL60A1,82682845011
Huawei HRY-AL004,2451,96327093
Huawei HRY-AL00a4,7802,45924742
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,3041,97126781
Huawei HRY-LX15,4442,675216720
Huawei HRY-LX1T4,9892,410238059
Huawei HRY-LX25,1022,41223224
HOMTOM HT102,2781,01240991
Hyundai HT10LB3MBKWW78734255311
Hyundai HT8WB1RBK0281761754971
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,9421,32936125
HTC 10 evo2,1891,08341885
HTC 2PZC1004,8972,39124181
HTC 2PZF13,0541,36835371
HTC 2Q551006,4083,22817065
HTC 5G Hub8,5154,23611001
HTC Desire 10 lifestyle90439654031
HTC Desire 121,71283146361
HTC Desire 12+3,8071,89829541
HTC Desire 20 Pro5,0952,40223274
HTC Desire 21 pro 5G9,1534,2759371
HTC Desire 628 dual sim2,7611,32537271
HTC Desire 65088538854271
HTC Desire 81671931656112
HTC Desire 8202,7181,47337603
HTC Desire 828 dual sim1,42362649042
HTC Desire 830 dual sim1,73377746151
HTC E9 Plus1,83581044911
HTC One A9s2,8941,50536444
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5161,14539002
HTC One M91,94785243938
HTC One mini 244318459291
HTC One X9 dual sim2,2031,03241722
HTC One_E8 dual sim1,68975846561
HTC One_M81,349608497112
HTC U Play3,0341,54235532
HTC U115,3882,579218614
HTC U11 Life3,9061,95728742
HTC U12+7,2933,504140913
HTC U20 5G9,4564,3678461
HTC X103,5101,81031991
HTC HTC6525LVW1,61472647341
HTC HTC6535LVW3,9961,88628221
HTC HTC_2Q4D1005,0772,25923442
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9771,34335862
HTC HTC_U-3u6,2732,87417501
HTC HTL221,05246352692
HTC HTV335,4942,46421361
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,3071,717335210
Huawei G629-UL0060443057712
HUAWEI GRA-L092,9231,52236229
Huawei KII-L212,4431,19339563
Huawei KII-L221,99292843561
Huawei LUA-L2154622958531
HUAWEI M2-801L2,8981,39036401
Huawei M2-801W3,4941,68032101
Huawei M2-802L3,2361,53334121
Huawei M2-A01L3,3081,56533501
HUAWEI M2-A01W2,8221,33336922
HUAWEI MLA-L114,4792,31625951
Huawei MT7-L091,38062149362
Huawei NMO-L312,7861,36537135
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)5,1972,65422737
Huawei P8max2,7421,32437431
Huawei RIO-L012,2581,07541162
HUAWEI RIO-L022,3561,10140341
HUAWEI SCL-L0140028759531
HUAWEI SCL-L2141529459463
HUAWEI TAG-AL002,09797542742
HUAWEI TAG-L132,3881,11439952
Huawei TIT-AL001,70975346382
HUAWEI TIT-L011,35759649585
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3661,63133151
HUAWEI VNS-L223,5772,01731511
Huawei VNS-L313,4121,87732738
Pegatron Hudl 21,93787244052
Hugiga Hugiga_P1012,3121,65640691
Huawei HW-02L9,5834,4857999
Huawei HWI-AL006,6203,33416292
Huawei HWT311,73778446071
Incar HyTab Plus 10LC21,15587351681
Cube I1-TFD1,47366248621
BMAX I10_Pro3,6951,73030562
BMAX I10Plus3,6982,73030521
BMAX I11_EEA5,8972,83119233
Symphony i1201,25057050721
Welcome I14 Pro max1,15157951725
BDF I14padpro3,5481,83031691
Vivo I192712,9446,2463968
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,8274,8626193
Vivo I200912,2535,62947518
Vivo I20118,7254,060105118
Vivo I201212,0555,68049019
Vivo I201715,3167,3622011
Vivo I201811,7155,61453316
Vivo I201912,8146,09040712
Vivo I202212,3726,0374612
Vivo I212613,7516,6073243
Vivo I21279,7194,5637602
Vivo I220113,8737,0113141
Vivo I220215,1407,32421312
Vivo I22067,7113,67412763
Vivo I22089,6444,4917811
Vivo I221219,5269,672812
Vivo I221416,6288,2461349
Vivo I22169,9084,7497201
Vivo I221714,5977,4192448
Vivo I222024,45512,035191
Vivo I23017,6593,73212922
Vivo I230419,1549,445931
Sony I31134,2972,09026814
Sony I31233,8041,81729602
Sony I32234,7142,16625021
Sony I41133,9341,932285711
Sony I41933,4881,62832141
Sony I42134,5012,06425891
Sony I43323,7331,90230201
Symphony i6677958755452
Alps i8-Max3,8191,78129471
UBX i9100/W81137455061
BMAX I9_Plus2,5851,15138413
IBASE IB8112,5721,85238511
iData K13,7702,02229871
Rockchip iFive Air1,07247752531
IFP1,50964448321
iHunt S22 ULTRA1,48065348571
Lanix Ilium Alpha 96,1312,88218081
PANTECH IM-100K1,41763449121
PANTECH IM-A910S1,18251051412
Vonino iMart_Pro2,2891,81240872
CVTE Impact_Lux_Display9,5244,5008113
Micromax IN14,7922,16824672
OnePlus 812,5175,85144686
Xiaomi IN201512,6265,95843426
OnePlus 8 5G12,6505,81443016
OnePlus 8 Pro12,2545,704474248
OnePlus IN202310,6814,7956352
Micromax IN_2b4,3802,02526463
AAVA Inari10C4,8562,20424401
Oem Inari8C6,9023,40515371
Huawei INE-LX15,0972,530232511
Huawei INE-LX1r4,8222,20824504
Huawei INE-LX25,4382,563217150
Huawei INE-LX2r4,9382,26024025
SPA Condor Electronics Infinity e5 pro1,02544452941
Infinix HOT 4 Pro1,22555150882
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X551589944554111
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F78133855421
Infinix X5712,1761,02942021
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5732,3691,08140181
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2161,03441601
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6043,5601,82331641
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6052,7981,32337091
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,08078252432
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9571,43036031
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X62739327059581
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X627V93139953811
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B90238654082
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C3,1361,51434733
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X65112,3061,13440781
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6511E1,53767448071
Infinix X65152,5771,19438471
Infinix X65162,2821,15040952
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7351,28337475
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0061,42035631
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0511,45835421
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C85836154512
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9541,39936052
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F2,7271,35737522
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1401,48334681
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657B1,43763748881
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657C95240253621
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X659B4,5152,13425851
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X660C4,2362,25727111
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6624,7432,20324861
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6636,5503,13516551
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663B6,2463,28017631
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663C6,8283,26215601
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663D6,5233,18216621
Infinix X665E2,1691,03842072
Infinix X6668,5354,22510934
Infinix X668C5,2572,49622423
Infinix X6695,9302,87119072
Infinix X669C3,5581,77331651
Infinix X6708,1454,001117230
Infinix X671013,6076,5523337
Infinix X67118,9064,313100020
Infinix X671B8,8794,25510124
Infinix X673115,3477,6711982
Infinix X6731B9,8414,7267311
Infinix X673914,0676,69429011
Infinix X676B9,3184,4778784
Infinix X676C6,4883,14316733
Infinix X678B8,6954,19310564
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6801,72878346201
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680B2,8101,34536951
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680D1,4981,18048411
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68107,5253,48113291
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68116,6553,04916171
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68126,5713,17616411
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6812B4,2942,15926821
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X681510,5684,9276451
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6815B10,5945,0006431
Infinix X6815C11,3385,3925774
Infinix X6815D10,2564,8756795
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68164,2012,05727281
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6816C5,9092,77219181
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6816D6,0052,83518751
Infinix X68175,5162,91021183
Infinix X6817B6,5533,01016531
Infinix X68219,2894,4528851
Infinix X68233,2421,44834091
Infinix X68254,2572,16527032
Infinix X68266,2643,28617561
Infinix X6826B6,1663,13617951
Infinix X68278,9574,4169861
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682B4,9602,24823941
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682C4,6872,16125121
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6834,8132,25924551
Infinix X68315,5592,72220929
Infinix X6833B9,1964,43592527
Infinix X68354,4462,33526132
Infinix X6835B4,3172,22926725
Infinix X68379,7204,6577592
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6875,7272,62120061
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X687B6,5103,00016661
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688B3,0641,46335241
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688C2,1621,01042111
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6896,6693,16316111
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689B5,0122,25823661
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689C5,8722,71919361
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689F4,2102,31527251
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,3122,43522159
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6924,8682,21024301
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6934,8212,18024511
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6956,6583,02516151
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X695C8,8594,27310131
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6976,4302,97516941
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6986,5553,03616501
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 57939858021
Dell Inc. Inspiron 34809,9044,4157231
Dell Inc. Inspiron 35433,4571,50132351
Dell Inc. Inspiron N501092138753902
Google Intel Apollo Lake Chromebook1,9841,12443656
Google Intel Braswell Chromebook61642557551
Swisscom IP23001,89686244281
Apple iPhone 13 Pro9,6864,4087691
Alldocube iPlay 50 mini Pro8,6454,36710689
Alldocube iPlay20S2,4471,12439531
Alldocube iPlay305,8832,76319291
Alldocube iPlay506,4763,17116762
Alldocube iPlay50 Pro8,9364,6529927
Alldocube iPlay50_Mini_Lite3,7851,77329702
Alldocube iPlay50_mini_Pro9,2164,4859181
Alldocube iPlay_202,5161,57439027
Alldocube iPlay_305,0822,45423408
Alldocube iPlay_403,4552,524323722
Alldocube iPlay_40H5,3562,474219513
Alldocube iPlay_506,2393,155176711
Wishtel IRA102017I2,3531,89440362
Isafemobile IS5305,5252,55821142
Isafemobile IS5404,6732,03225181
Isafemobile IS6553,0391,47735491
Isafemobile IS9304,9052,23924172
Isafemobile IS94013,1136,1433812
iSWAG ACTIV3,0621,47635291
LINSAY IT-801A93141353821
Incar iT-KSA00121,7601,35445821
IBall iT-KSA00662,2631,83041121
itel A571L55939758351
itel A662L1,14854351781
itel A665L3,3551,75933213
itel L55031,7201,31046312
itel L5503S1,2941,01450131
Itel L60052,1051,69042683
ITEL MOBILE LIMITED itel L600655439358431
Itel L65012,0161,59243342
Itel L650267545456696
itel P661N9,8454,8137291
itel S663LC2,2591,13441152
itel S665L5,9092,78419198
ITEL MOBILE LIMITED itel W6004P49035259021
OnePlus IV220110,6574,96763826
YuLong ivvi i3P-022,6511,28337951
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,52064548213
Incar J101,08072952423
Sony J32733,7741,79129801
Rockchip J3568011,4831,10648551
JUSYEA J52,1241,67642421
J61,6191,21947291
Sony Xperia 19,9584,60170623
Sony J821010,1734,9426862
Sony J82709,8254,5147392
Sony J921011,6365,54154018
Sony J92609,7484,48475231
Emdoor JA2-TBA08011,72479346261
Google jacuzzi5,9132,870191377
Huawei JAD-LX913,4846,29334310
Huawei JAT-L292,8601,44436701
Huawei JDN-L012,2371,10841381
Huawei JDN-W092,3281,10540601
Huawei JDN2-AL005,0002,32423731
Huawei JDN2-L095,7222,77520088
Huawei JDN2-W095,3302,537220710
Huawei JDN2-W09HN4,5512,07325691
Huawei JEF-NX99,8834,5567284
Unihertz Jelly Star9,6614,7427762
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,57170647702
Unihertz Jelly26,3082,97317387
Jio JESJ10085961754472
Giada jhs5582,6942,02237801
Rockchip jhs5614,2281,98327162
Giada jhs5622,3731,07240131
Huawei JKM-LX14,1741,959274018
Huawei JKM-LX24,2942,03726837
Huawei JKM-LX34,7252,20924965
Huawei JMM-L221,26193050563
Huawei JNY-LX16,8253,090156372
Huawei JNY-LX27,4453,369135824
Vsmart Joy 33,1581,43234582
Vsmart Joy 45,8072,71919695
Skythtek JR-J7150536058901
Hena JR_J101,37063449481
Huawei JSN-AL00a6,0662,87718404
Huawei JSN-L215,4982,606213227
Huawei JSN-L225,1962,489227514
Huawei JSN-L235,3242,57822107
Huawei JSN-L424,4802,19525947
JENESIS JT08-X11,10381652231
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO65329057151
JYT JY-S393567153731
Incar K1093444053744
OUKITEL K1000052522258741
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,22554650902
K1013,1301,52334791
Incar K112,4751,11839345
ZONKO K1105,3532,53121971
ZONKO K1161,7411,33446021
Meize K116_EEA1,54468647971
ZONKO K1183,6991,83330503
Incar K122,4711,11139361
Bnd K131,27859250321
ZONKO K1505,9662,95818921
DEXP K1836125159641
XGODY K20 pro68730256561
HAFURY K302,2201,08441531
Incar K3102_W49621058991
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1701,46034492
AB K51,53969248041
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K50IJ 1,13681051881
KOMU K50n1,38861049291
DEXP K513,6261,83131152
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K53SV1,8741,27944591
OUKITEL K600065028357221
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,94588343954
Alps k62v1_64_bsp2,8261,34136911
Alps k65v1_64_bsp3,1021,52534972
Mid K7064,6432,23225312
OUKITEL K80002,11497242561
ZTE K8168330256602
ZTE K87CA82037254945
ZTE K882,5681,19638569
OUKITEL K9 Pro2,2081,82941681
Lenovo K920 (ROW)1,37660149411
Digital14 KATIM X29,4144,4798551
OnePlus 8T12,4565,817455180
OnePlus 8T+ 5G13,3066,24736358
KYOCERA KC-0134024059691
Amzn KFDOWI1,53567048104
Amazon KFKAWI962416534623
Amazon KFMAWI2,7771,226371665
Amazon KFMUWI83735554812
Amazon KFONWI1,485647485363
Amazon KFQUWI2,5141,16939034
Amazon KFRAPWI4,1411,94227515
Amazon KFRAWI4,1821,96427335
Amazon KFSNWI10,0115,15570315
Amazon KFTRPWI5,2522,435224531
Amazon KFTRWI5,2582,466224132
Amazon KFTUWI8,1114,04611773
CUBOT KING_KONG_33,6351,71931041
Renesas Kingfisher-r8a77951,53583748122
CUBOT KINGKONG 5 Pro3,1921,58634372
CUBOT KINGKONG 98,6634,215106711
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI 36,6843,30216081
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI21,35159249674
CUBOT KINGKONG STAR9,2194,4919172
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI95741853534
Incar KingPad_K103,1952,35434335
Incar KingPad_K10Pro2,6851,92037821
Incar KingPad_M105,1042,62223215
Incar KingPad_SA102,3081,83240761
Vastking KingPad_Z1083838554791
Huawei KIW-L212,5211,226389211
Huawei KIW-L241,62291747223
Hena KL2108NBE1,20754751091
Danew KL60176535855651
Skythtek KL628_HL84362954702
Along KL628KO75256455792
Samsung kltedv1,14850251771
Kruger_Matz KM10692,1281,44842376
Lechpol KM10704,7822,16124716
Lechpol KM10723,7491,87730103
VS KM9PRO1,20051751202
Huawei KNT-UL104,0742,06127841
DIVUS KNXSMARTPANEL2,1511,08742204
Huawei KOB-L0993467853786
Huawei KOB-W0990464854043
Huawei KOB2-L092,0201,00143263
Huawei KOB2-W092,1141,006425710
Alldocube kPad4,4702,05925981
Rockchip KS-M3332,0011,45643498
Huawei KSA-LX91,18854151319
Kinstone KST102MB_ROW5,8682,85919371
Incar KST103SD-L5,7773,14719811
Hena KT100782062154951
Sprd KT10795665553544
ktc_v21,48564848521
Google kukui4,6542,601252750
KYOCERA KYT312,13599442341
KYOCERA KYT323,0211,45935577
KYOCERA KYV464,0721,90527852
LGE L-01K6,3463,03817211
LGE L-02K4,8332,33124481
LGE L-51A15,8777,6071671
VASOUN L104,5992,16925473
Alps l10152,5171,12838981
Zebra Technologies L10AW7,4343,62913611
Incar L2111,25157050701
Incar L3816,1902,94117811
Fortuneship L50156524458252
ANS L5158325357994
Cvt L75EG-BOP150A-G4,0651,86827881
PRITOM L83,8251,80429392
Cvt L86EG-LGA550A-G4,2571,92127042
BullittGroupLimited Land Rover Explore5,7812,89219791
Dell Inc. Latitude 31894,3671,91026501
Dell Inc. Latitude 52857,9703,39312121
LAVA Blaze2,6021,20138291
LAVA LE98203,1701,51134482
LAVA LIX4022,3821,09240012
LAVA LMX063,9422,03028511
LAVA LXX5039,2934,4968843
LAVA Z3 UP 23,6001,84831331
Lava Z61P2,3891,93139931
NEC LAVIE T11 11QHD17,9423,66712193
NEC LAVIE Tab 9QHD119,0999,043942
NEC LAVIE Tab E 10FHD23,4101,65232752
NEC LAVIE Tab E 8FHD13,4442,16732492
SKYWORTH LB20021,97988843682
SKYWORTH LB22022,4571,09839431
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,13149251941
Huawei LDN-L012,6971,37037751
Huawei LDN-L212,2771,08241018
Huawei LDN-LX22,3981,17339833
Huawei LDN-LX32,2431,07741324
Huawei LDN-TL101,68678546579
Xiaomi Le 21,85079044812
Letv Le X5091,42161849061
LeMobile Le X5203,7831,88429721
LeMobile Le X5222,8761,40636581
LeMobile Le X5262,4551,086394410
LeMobile Le X5273,6241,64131162
LeMobile Le X6202,2871,09840895
LeMobile Le X8203,5281,65231855
LeMobile Le X8213,6451,69230965
Xiaomi Le2 X6203,7631,76729971
OnePlus LE210012,4895,7314517
OnePlus LE210113,3586,32735944
OnePlus 913,1186,103379139
OnePlus 9 Pro12,7805,902409291
Lexicon LE453,6652,13530761
Logicom Le_Connect1,8401,41544835
ONYX Leaf3,4562,75432362
Rockchip Leelbox69230356501
HMD Global LegendPlus6,2702,93617542
Alps LEM152,7131,30937641
Lenovo A101LV7,9673,72612132
LENOVO A600081740154984
LENOVO A60101,70277046472
Lenovo A6020a401,8761,16744535
Lenovo A6020a461,73680346101
Lenovo A6020l362,3621,27540243
Lenovo A70002,8161,73536941
Lenovo A7010a482,9031,47936361
LENOVO A7020a482,4611,26539405
Motorola Lenovo K102,9791,39635831
Lenovo K10 Note5,6342,59220572
LENOVO K10a4052422058751
Lenovo K33a422,1081,05742633
LENOVO K33a481,61979247272
LENOVO K33b361,62686547134
LENOVO K50-T53,8411,91429221
Lenovo K50a403,4011,90632842
Lenovo K5203,9531,92028415
LENOVO K53a482,3191,11540652
Lenovo K62,9401,45036152
Lenovo K82,0491,16143042
Lenovo K8 Note3,5771,73831536
LENOVO K8 Plus3,4091,78532778
Lenovo L190412,8701,38036631
LENOVO L191112,2561,80941197
Lenovo L380413,8121,73629501
INONE Lenovo L380832,8271,33936902
Lenovo L381115,8102,68019666
Lenovo L390514,0381,81528051
Lenovo L7008114,5626,6032469
Lenovo L7106115,6467,3241809
Lenovo L7109117,6978,3051093
Lenovo L780328,9754,16598116
Lenovo Z6 Pro8,0143,67112007
Lenovo L780715,8882,67219253
Lenovo L781216,5862,97116371
Lenovo Legion Pro11,1315,0906016
Lenovo P1a422,3281,14840584
Lenovo P1ma4092440153881
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4751,65732271
LENOVO P2a423,3051,60933546
LENOVO P70-A1,44762848821
LENOVO PB-6505M3,2881,51133713
LENOVO PB2-650M1,68378646581
LENOVO S1a402,3111,04740716
LENOVO S1La401,89485744301
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F1,977961437321
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70L2,2701,08141051
LENOVO TB-7104F50822158861
LENOVO TB-7304F1,28561350247
LENOVO TB-7305X1,45770048763
Lenovo TB-7306F1,59371547513
Lenovo TB-7306X1,64974146932
Lenovo TB-7504X1,32562849952
Lenovo TB-7703F83236054851
Lenovo TB-8304F11,54672147956
Lenovo TB-8504F1,57771147622
Lenovo TB-8504X1,95889443852
LENOVO TB-8505F2,2571,078411719
Lenovo TB-8505FS1,978904437113
LENOVO TB-8505X1,745838459614
Lenovo TB-8505XS2,6401,19438051
Lenovo TB-8506F3,8302,221293618
Lenovo TB-8506FS4,3502,28226531
Lenovo TB-8506X4,3852,27826441
Lenovo TB-8506XS4,3992,26726341
Lenovo TB-8703F4,3622,33426511
Lenovo TB-8703X4,5182,38425841
Lenovo TB-8704F4,3462,15426573
LENOVO TB-8705F3,5111,779319834
Lenovo TB-8705X4,0092,00328171
Lenovo TB-9707F15,2917,23320412
Lenovo TB-J606F5,4942,568213538
Lenovo TB-J606L6,1952,88817795
Lenovo TB-J607F7,9883,65712092
Lenovo TB-J607Z9,2774,2988935
Lenovo TB-J616F8,1674,042116830
Lenovo TB-J616X8,2203,95011615
Lenovo TB-J706F7,6183,498130417
Lenovo TB-J706L6,9843,15615017
Lenovo TB-J716F13,3806,1863578
Lenovo TB-Q706F15,0827,07022013
Lenovo TB-Q706Z15,8557,4641681
Lenovo TB-X304F1,61973847266
LENOVO TB-X304L1,46063648753
LENOVO TB-X304X1,82380445051
LENOVO TB-X306F3,8282,066293848
Lenovo TB-X306FA3,6221,75331191
Lenovo TB-X306X4,0182,061281319
LENOVO TB-X505F2,2371,100413922
LENOVO TB-X505L2,0841,04242817
Lenovo TB-X505X2,2471,001413012
LENOVO TB-X605F3,0851,61735106
Lenovo TB-X605FC3,4881,63132131
LENOVO TB-X605L2,7761,62737175
LENOVO TB-X605LC3,5921,68131372
Lenovo TB-X606F3,8041,9602959130
Lenovo TB-X606FA4,1262,11827611
LENOVO TB-X606V3,6331,87731074
Lenovo TB-X606X3,8471,944291418
Lenovo TB-X606XA3,7521,88930063
Lenovo TB-X6C6F3,5621,74431623
Lenovo TB-X6C6X3,7571,91930014
Lenovo TB-X704F3,8351,947293013
Lenovo TB-X704L4,9092,46624151
LENOVO TB-X705F3,3011,577335810
LENOVO TB-X705L3,2621,68233915
Lenovo TB125FU6,0123,056187122
Lenovo TB128FU7,5193,623133318
Lenovo TB128XU7,4453,533135713
LENOVO TB2-X30F68630256575
Lenovo TB2-X30L84638354641
Lenovo TB3-730X1,19058651285
LENOVO TB3-850F1,18555851393
Lenovo TB3-850M1,18254851403
Lenovo TB3-X70F1,85886144754
Lenovo TB3-X70L1,46270448702
Google Lenovo ThinkPad 11e 4th Gen Chromebook2,7571,98337331
Lenovo YB-Q501F2,6211,17838131
Lenovo YB1-X90F2,4461,07139554
Lenovo YB1-X90L2,8501,26736792
Lenovo Yoga Tab 3 Plus LTE4,4092,038262710
Lenovo YT-J706F7,4563,818135113
Lenovo YT-J706X8,9684,4079823
Lenovo YT-K606F14,8687,0492298
LENOVO YT-X703F3,1691,470345017
Lenovo YT-X703L3,6161,65731242
LENOVO YT-X705F3,7321,813302227
LENOVO YT-X705L3,9932,08728245
LENOVO YT3-850F53622658643
Lenovo YT3-850M65828457041
LENOVO YT3-X50F70430956272
LENOVO YT3-X50L56623958241
LENOVO YT3-X50M55423758421
Lenovo YT3-X90F2,6461,19337998
Lenovo YT3-X90L2,4011,06639811
Innovatech LeoPad_1088440354291
Letv X5072,6451,22938021
LeMobile LEX6531,60575847414
LeEco LEX7203,2571,45133943
LeEco LEX7223,1721,43534456
LeEco LEX8203,2461,476340212
LeEco LEX8212,9421,31736131
LGE LG-AS9932,7151,20337631
LGE LG-D31519413359811
LGE LG-D390n66528856911
Lge G2 T-Mobile (D801)1,17951351421
Lge G2 (D802)1,04750252764
Lge LG-D8381,66576446792
LGE LG-D8511,320596499916
LGE LG-D8521,06646452573
LGE LG-D8551,14049951838
LGE LG-F500L2,2231,03741521
LGE LG-F600L2,3021,13640822
LGE LG-F650K57124658171
LGE LG-F700L3,5541,63531661
LGE LG-F750K89039154211
LGE LG-F800K3,9962,02928231
LGE LG-F800S2,9491,371360711
LGE LG-G7108,8264,24210223
LGE LG-H63166828256881
LGE LG-H73593842053721
LGE LG-H8102,3731,12840121
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,4801,184392937
LGE LG-H8182,5951,25238352
LGE LG-H8202,7981,25737101
LGE LG-H8312,8891,27036494
LGE LG-H8402,1971,00741765
LGE LG-H8451,69573646511
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,1181,478348871
LGE LG-H870DS3,4151,645326920
LGE LG-H870S2,1791,00141971
LGE LG-H8712,1861,03041901
LGE LG-H871S3,9261,79328631
LGE LG-H8723,2111,484342711
LGE LG-H8732,9691,401359214
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,9231,314362342
LGE LG-H9152,9161,31736262
LGE LG-H9306,0642,942184330
LGE LG-H9315,4262,50721774
LGE LG-H9335,2602,39722374
LGE LG-H9603,1751,52934421
LGE LG-H9703,4271,54332581
LGE V10 (Various Models)3,0281,389355516
LGE LG-K12054222958601
LGE LG-K12150421558911
LGE LG-K22084437554684
LGE LG-K35070029856372
LGE LG-K42082235754911
LGE LG-K4301,22457150916
LGE LG-K5351,20052651194
LGE LG-K5571,69383146521
LGE LG-K6002,5711,24938532
LGE LG-LK4601,66577146772
LGE LG-ls9901,14150151821
LGE LG-LS9973,3771,50733061
LGE LG-LS9984,8582,25624381
LGE LG-M15051922658771
LGE LG-M15148721059052
LGE LG-M15345419159261
LGE LG-M15441717759441
LGE LG-M2001,00444853151
LGE LG-M21046419659191
LGE LG-M2501,424656490319
LGE LG-M25575232555783
LGE LG-M3201,06847952555
LGE LG-M320G67528356711
LGE LG-M32269529656435
LGE LG-M32785837554501
LGE LG-M4001,11448952152
LGE LG-M47098342953312
LGE LG-M7001,292588501515
LGE LG-M7031,33261049831
LGE LG-SP3201,37162549451
LGE LG-TP26087238054382
LGE LG-TP45073053756021
LGE LG-US9962,4011,03939821
LGE LG-US9985,6022,709207115
LGE LG-v41079735955191
LGE LG-V50084038454743
LGE LG-V5201,29856850102
LGE LG-V5211,89290744335
LGE LG-V5221,66677346742
LGE LG-V5301,56172447811
LGE LG-V5331,29157450163
LGE LG-V7551,85494444761
LGE LG-V9401,42063749082
Lge LG-VS9801,72578646241
LG Electronics LG-X23057724558041
LG Electronics LG-X760W2,2781,05541001
LGE LGAS9922,8341,25536842
HONOR LGE-AN2010,1734,8966841
HONOR LGE-NX912,7526,7654167
LGE LGL164VL71631056151
LGE LGL322DL992431532210
LGE LGL355DL2,1231,04642446
LGE LGL41C29012059741
LGE LGL455DL1,83484844926
LGE LGL555DL1,96090143843
LGE LGL722DL3,2411,57034108
LGE LGLS67653022558691
LGE LGLS74024116659795
LGE LGLS77566828556871
LGE LGLS9912,8591,36636722
LGE G5 (Various Models)3,1721,445344641
LGE LGM-G600K3,1191,50634863
LGE LGM-G600L2,11296442598
LGE LGM-V300K3,9821,91228273
LGE LGM-V300L7,3933,52113732
LGE LGM-X600L1,22455750922
LGE LGMP26082535554885
LGE LGMP4501,43566748905
LGE LGMS33050121158941
LGE LGMS63172031656102
LGE LGUS21546919659171
LGE LGUS37586538654438
LGE LGV353,9751,89528321
IIYAMA LH4354UHS-B1AG7,4523,71313541
BLU Life One X22,5121,16439061
BLU Life One X31,73781946062
FUJITSU LIFEBOOK E7801,7691,21645681
LENOVO LIFETAB E1042X68048956652
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3811,07140041
LENOVO LIFETAB E1071X2,6121,21438211
LENOVO LIFETAB E1081X4,3482,31426543
LENOVO LIFETAB E1091X1,75878645841
LENOVO LIFETAB P1091X3,8521,90629113
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X1,07949152454
LENOVO LIFETAB_S1034X1,49765448422
Boyue Likebook-T80D1,42868249001
Xiaomi lime4,9502,23923991
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,1752,64117912
Huawei LIO-L2911,1265,21960210
Huawei LIO-N2910,4304,6496592
Vsmart Live6,0602,75518482
Vsmart Live 46,9323,22715272
Huawei LLD-AL103,7261,79730283
Huawei LLD-AL203,7971,856296310
Huawei LLD-L213,5901,75931382
Huawei LLD-L313,4671,751323017
LGE LM-F1007,1073,179146314
LGE LM-F100N9,3434,3208713
LGE LM-G7107,1623,412144591
LGE LM-G710N7,1453,35914498
LGE LM-G710V5,8632,66719383
LGE LM-G710VM5,9992,781187924
LGE LM-G8108,7614,045104136
LGE G8 ThinQ9,6594,61577779
LGE LM-G820N11,5695,6755505
LGE LM-G8509,2294,23991495
LGE LM-G9007,7513,543126941
LGE LM-G900N6,7763,00615848
LGE LM-G900TM10,5575,00464722
LGE LM-G9107,7083,656127716
LGE LM-K20073431255943
LGE LM-K3002,0031,015434610
LGE LM-K315IM3,6541,86530832
LGE LM-K4002,10098742731
LGE LM-K4102,0061,026434311
LGE LM-K4202,2721,07541038
LGE LM-K5001,672880467151
LGE LM-K5102,8901,47136483
LGE LM-K5204,1772,18327371
LGE LM-K5253,5401,74131751
LGE LM-K9207,3033,330140513
LGE LM-Q310N2,08798842801
LGE LM-Q510N1,78381345552
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,54876147917
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,499682484012
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,08147452403
LGE LM-Q6205,5392,58221036
LGE LM-Q6303,5711,829315711
LGE LM-Q630N3,9432,00628491
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,895887442919
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,800861452910
LGE LM-Q710.FGN2,1261,00442386
LGE LM-Q7202,7841,387371429
LGE LM-Q7303,4111,691327440
LGE LM-Q8502,6951,23837795
LGE LM-Q9106,0742,99318366
LGE LM-Q920N8,2983,77311511
LGE LM-Q925L3,9311,93228601
LGE LM-Q927L6,6473,12916191
LGE LM-T6004,1531,878274510
LGE LM-V3507,0323,365148424
LGE LM-V350N5,6602,64120431
LGE LM-V4056,8193,217156553
LGE LM-V409N7,0233,35314876
LGE LM-V4509,9394,65071331
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,3324,2148748
LGE LM-V5009,6434,3607825
LGE LM-V500N9,2864,28488730
LGE LM-V510N10,2654,79967711
LGE LM-V60012,7696,074411104
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,2924,68367540
LGE LM-V600V10,7004,9746328
LGE LM-X12052638058731
LGE LM-X210614266575811
LGE LM-X210APM66328056937
LGE LM-X210CM73330955964
LGE LM-X210K56123758281
LGE LM-X210L64727957241
LGE LM-X212(G)56823758221
LGE LM-X22067428556734
LGE LM-X32077640755516
LGE LM-X410(FG)85944654483
LGE LM-X410.F1,61477347353
LGE LM-X410.FGN1,06547752581
LGE LM-X4201,646810469520
LGE LM-X420N1,82386045061
LGE LM-X4302,1211,013424614
LGE LM-X440IM1,7521,34945881
LGE LM-X510WM73632155901
LGE LM-X5201,7721,22245633
LGE LM-X5251,72484846258
LGE LM-X5401,87487044576
LGE LM-X600IM4,0671,84427871
LGE LML211BL75032155827
LGE LML212VL693309564810
LGE LML413DL1,18752951363
LGE LML713DL1,75981945832
Huawei LND-L293,1741,58134438
Huawei Mate 9 Pro3,8321,81029341
SHARP LP-019,3814,1328611
Leia Inc LPD-20W15,7807,8461722
Huawei LRA-LX12,8581,24136731
Joyar LRNS10GIL06,3413,06117241
Jio LS1542QWN1,05246652722
NYX LT-M05Lite2,9931,58635761
Gateway LT2863526657341
F2 LT521665628457081
ELEVATE LUNA G60X5,1052,35223181
Huawei LYA-AL0010,6665,04563717
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)8,7954,1811031187
Huawei LYO-L2154123558611
MEDIACOM M-PPxS510L1,48967348501
Meizu M1 E2,4201,23539721
Alps M101,53979748035
Positivo M10 4G PRO X2,1171,02942514
Welcome M10 Pro Max81036255081
Acer M10-116,5293,34816591
Multilaser M10-4G82034854931
Incar M1035S52838258701
Stack M107_9863A_64_P2,0611,60742982
m107_9863a_64_q1,9601,52643831
Sprd m107_9863a_64_q_Natv2,0491,61143051
Southern Telecom M109001,33561849811
Multilaser M10_3G63428457351
Multilaser M10_4G2,2291,07241492
Multilaser M10_4G_PRO3,1531,57634613
Incar M10ES113,1531,54434591
BLU M10L Pro2,9541,37436043
LEAGOO M131,7141,02646342
WEIBU M133S_P1004,3121,90326751
KEP M15136,0713,08418371
Hena M17QF6_3G48634859061
Meizu M18525,8962,66919247
Xiaomi M1908C3JGG6,0312,936186413
Telpo m1k_go1,83985044852
SUNMI M22,4281,19239642
Meizu m2 note2,4181,18239742
IMin M2-Max5,5462,75621022
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,7063,476128140
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,3822,5172187216
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,4802,5582150174
Xiaomi M2004J19PI5,7152,666201219
Xiaomi M2004J7AC6,6483,09516186
Xiaomi M2004J7BC9,9465,0217125
Xiaomi M2006C3LC2,6171,26738172
Xiaomi M2006C3LG2,4461,190395466
Xiaomi M2006C3LI2,6341,307380810
Xiaomi M2006C3LII2,4521,17739488
Xiaomi M2006C3LVG2,3441,16640446
Xiaomi M2006C3MG2,6541,275379357
Xiaomi M2006C3MI2,5581,23738658
Xiaomi M2006C3MII2,7371,336374519
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG2,7191,313375845
Xiaomi M2006J10C8,6793,99510638
Xiaomi M2007J17C8,4043,88511255
Xiaomi M2007J17G7,8683,609123977
Xiaomi M2007J17I7,5653,461131611
Xiaomi M2007J1SC11,4385,33356622
Xiaomi M2007J20CG7,1953,3261437351
Xiaomi M2007J20CI7,1613,325144642
Xiaomi M2007J20CT7,0383,19314813
Xiaomi M2007J22G7,2073,391143644
Xiaomi M2007J3SC12,1715,6564796
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro 5G (Various Models)12,3715,841462418
Xiaomi M2010J19CG5,1902,453228175
Xiaomi M2010J19CI5,1452,424230311
Xiaomi M2010J19SC5,2952,47322243
Xiaomi M2010J19SG5,2602,487223854
Xiaomi M2010J19SI5,2472,510224720
Xiaomi M2010J19SL5,5642,664208713
Xiaomi M2010J19SY5,1602,408229436
Xiaomi M2011K2C11,7265,31553113
Xiaomi M2011K2G11,7575,401528115
Xiaomi M2012K10C11,7195,52953228
Xiaomi M2012K11AC12,2925,67947220
Xiaomi M2012K11AG12,9666,150392608
Xiaomi M2012K11AI11,2455,26958949
Xiaomi M2012K11C11,6885,3295369
Xiaomi M2012K11G12,1295,62448242
Xiaomi M2012K11I12,2085,73347611
Techain M20_4G4,1542,10427441
MAGCH M2105,6722,74220362
Xiaomi M2101K6G7,3653,4131384249
Xiaomi M2101K6I7,1133,322146026
Xiaomi M2101K6P7,0883,293146956
Xiaomi M2101K6R7,3523,38513918
Xiaomi M2101K7AG6,6803,091161058
Xiaomi M2101K7AI6,7673,131158722
Xiaomi M2101K7BG7,4383,553136050
Xiaomi M2101K7BI7,7063,721127946
Xiaomi M2101K7BL8,0033,883120720
Xiaomi M2101K7BNY7,8013,757125888
Xiaomi M2101K9AG7,7463,648127145
Xiaomi M2101K9AI6,4622,97616832
Xiaomi M2101K9C9,7384,3657551
Xiaomi M2101K9G10,9275,07060879
Xiaomi M2101K9R10,4404,8166575
Xiaomi M2102J20SG10,3704,752666685
Xiaomi M2102J20SI9,5934,36079771
Xiaomi M2102J2SC12,9776,0783914
Xiaomi M2102K1AC11,8475,4325197
Xiaomi M2102K1C11,6165,33354417
Xiaomi M2102K1G11,3745,25457533
Xiaomi M2103K19C6,8653,233154611
Xiaomi M2103K19G7,9373,831122369
Xiaomi M2103K19I6,9543,81615158
Xiaomi M2103K19PG7,8743,739123728
Xiaomi M2103K19PI8,6184,16810777
Xiaomi M2103K19PY7,8033,81612572
Xiaomi M2104K10AC10,1164,90469117
Xiaomi M2104K10I12,4856,00845214
Xiaomi M2105K81AC13,7326,3623266
Xiaomi M2105K81C12,1405,5884804
M32,4331,10539611
Meizu M3s1,51667648281
M3Mobile M3SL204,4182,31926211
M3Mobile M3SM15N3,8321,82229332
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,8561,78229091
AOYODKG M401,9411,24344002
Incar M40 Plus_EEA5,4862,62121447
Incar M40 Plus_ROW5,8482,83419494
Incar M40 Pro6,9113,28415322
M40Pro2,7481,33137381
Incar M40Pro_EEA5,4892,59821408
Incar M40Pro_ROW5,5192,87421165
Chinoe M56,1532,90918021
Meizu M5 Note2,3901,17239892
Elo Touch Solutions M5114,1156,7812851
MMax Communications Inc. M551,13149951921
GiONEE M5_lite1,60571547424
Meizu M5s2,4221,13439702
KTE M62,4321,11239633
Meizu M6 Note3,7551,80630022
ELINK M656B6,2893,02217482
Yes M685Y459745557781
KTE M6_EEA4,1432,01727501
EVERCOSS M6A2,1731,79542032
Meberry M71,5381,15348061
Incar M7-W3,6441,69930981
Vernee M7_EEA2,09395042771
Deejoy M7_EEA_KIDS73054656011
ALLDOCUBE M85,2292,80022571
LEAGOO M8 Pro3,6031,71531322
Multilaser M8-4G2,4241,19539685
M8203,3971,66632881
FEONAL M820-EEA3,6451,74530922
Incar M821-EEA97343553363
Sprd M8631,6721,31146681
BMXC M863-EEA2,1521,40942194
Multilaser M8_4G3,0581,53535338
Multilaser M8_WIFI3,2781,54933781
BLU M8L3,0031,41835655
BLU M8L 20222,9591,38936004
BLU M8L Plus3,0611,428353130
VS M8S MAX1,25655450662
VS M8S PRO L1,24956350731
PAX M92001,93887544031
Rockchip M96Plus1,17652651441
Incar MA7681,05647052631
Vonino Magnet_G1039627959574
Vonino Magnet_G302,8772,05636561
Vonino Magnet_G503,6432,69330992
Huawei MAO-LX97,2153,69714331
Huawei MAR-AL008,6224,17510768
Huawei MAR-LX1A5,1912,4342279139
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,4812,488214935
Huawei MAR-LX1H5,1612,415229312
Huawei MAR-LX1M5,1282,476230917
Huawei MAR-LX24,0912,024277412
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,8652,29424333
Huawei MAR-LX3A5,0322,398235614
Huawei MAR-LX3Am6,2243,07617721
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm5,2982,40322212
Mara Phones X11,81980145083
Mara Phones Z13,1871,57934405
Mara Z d2,5111,12239073
Xiaomi Mars14,1746,7412791
Aratek Marshall 83,1481,51034631
Mate Pad Pro2,7721,36137192
Samsung matisse3g77334955551
Tablet Express MAX 101,9741,51843744
CUBOT MAX 22,6321,41038094
CUBOT MAX 33,0571,90735341
Alps MAX S1,04347652791
IBRIT Max15_Pro3,1331,41634761
UHANS Max21,26255450531
Android-incar MAX_101,7791,35745561
ONYX MaxLumi4,2752,01126902
Asus MaxM23,6411,63231011
Droidlogic maxwell1,18849751331
Google MBOX894395541619
IWaylink MC401_GWL6,3182,95117326
ZDMID MCT-10HPQ-POE1,23353850811
Topicon mdt8603,8041,93029572
Huawei MED-LX91,87288444622
Huawei MED-LX9N2,02093243271
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro40928559491
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook1,415984491423
Rockchip Megapad_13332,6011,93938313
meizu 16Xs6,0952,73518271
MEIZU M62,5791,27138461
Meizu note84,1121,91927674
meizu note95,2242,56422611
meizu X85,8102,69819652
Datalogic MEMOR 103,2801,52833762
Datalogic Memor 113,8302,02029373
Skyworth MEP2Q421G3,1441,71634665
Rockchip MEP5303,9451,86328471
Ulefone Metal2,11298742582
AAEON MF-0011,26988850451
MAGNUMTECH MG7158074795509625
Huawei MGA-AL006,5023,05516694
Huawei MGA-LX96,3242,99817302
Huawei MGA-LX9N4,0901,77227761
QUALCOMM MH-51083,4731,60932282
KonnectONE MH-T60001,02545052964
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)5,3522,524219829
Xiaomi Mi 1011,4205,28056888
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro11,3675,32557625
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro14,4077,2062611
Xiaomi Mi 11 Ultra4,0652,20827891
Xiaomi MI 3C92640253841
Xiaomi MI 3W2,3051,09740814
Xiaomi MI 4LTE49020359011
Xiaomi MI 4W1,28757450201
Xiaomi MI 52,8611,296366816
Xiaomi MI 5s3,3341,535333510
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,4821,560322210
Xiaomi MI 5X2,8851,41936512
Xiaomi MI 65,9262,815190829
Xiaomi MI 86,8593,253155185
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,1982,471227240
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,5623,03916468
Xiaomi MI 8 SE5,3462,98722019
Xiaomi MI 99,5954,456795162
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,8562,715194254
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,6412,622205323
Xiaomi MI 9 Transparent Edition9,2294,1749132
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,9063,2151534153
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro9,6394,574783192
Xiaomi Mi A13,8211,876294390
Xiaomi Mi A24,1521,942274693
Xiaomi Mi A35,1482,3562300110
Xiaomi MI CC 95,7832,90719782
Xiaomi MI CC 9 Meitu Edition4,6312,16225361
Xiaomi MI MAX3,3691,57833119
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,6381,857310231
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,9822,487238328
Xiaomi MI MIX4,6602,17325251
Xiaomi Mi MIX 25,7772,735198223
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,4082,973170540
Xiaomi Mi MIX 37,6923,672128410
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G9,3194,34887721
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,6833,067160946
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,7753,107158564
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro7,3223,367140225
Xiaomi Mi Note 23,1091,457349411
Xiaomi Mi Note 36,0552,96118534
Xiaomi MI PAD1,59887047484
Xiaomi MI PAD 45,7512,69019877
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS6,0853,19618338
Mi Pad 52,8601,41936711
Xiaomi MI PLAY4,0472,00028022
Xiaomi Mi-4c3,1471,55734642
Xiaomi MiBOX257139958151
Xiaomi MIBOX476733555632
Micromax A10216811659831
Micromax Q41459125457902
AoGo MID-1015T1,26458550511
POSBANK MINT99471753191
Revoview Mione Pro Plus3,6631,83630782
Mipad2,5651,27338594
Kimfly Mito A6765928857031
Xiaomi MiTV-NSOP065126957201
DOOGEE MIX3,2251,501341812
OUKITEL MIX 25,6452,59320514
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,9342,45624056
Xiaomi MIX 36,9943,22714981
Lephone MLT1811024,7572,39624811
X2 Model-X21,13849351863
X3 Model-X31,34959049702
Motorola moto e2,6551,267379229
Motorola Moto E (4)889389542220
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus717312561317
Motorola moto e (XT2052DL)3,0541,426353623
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,7071,318376821
Motorola moto e(6i)1,50898348333
Motorola moto e(6s)2,9711,42935884
Motorola moto e(7)2,8091,391369610
Motorola moto e(7) plus4,8852,287242317
Motorola moto e(7) power2,9701,475358912
Motorola moto e(7i) power2,111996426111
Motorola moto e135,6062,731206911
Motorola moto e202,8041,456370011
Motorola moto e223,9662,07128348
Motorola moto e22i2,6041,30538264
Motorola moto e22s4,4292,38826171
Motorola moto e303,2921,60733652
Motorola moto e324,5742,60925606
Motorola moto e32(s)4,4102,41726261
Motorola moto e405,6642,744204116
Motorola moto e587342254378
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)79834355174
Motorola moto e5 cruise93241753805
Motorola moto e5 play754324557512
Motorola moto e5 plus1,198589512210
Motorola moto e5 supra1,65574846831
Motorola moto e61,73785546089
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,649771469225
Motorola moto e6 play576403580818
Motorola moto e6s2,4801,184392819
Motorola Moto G60827257644
Motorola Moto G (4)1,327603499130
Motorola Moto G (5)1,738853460312
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus2,5231,295389117
Motorola Moto G (5S)1,80888345227
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,6161,296382024
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0781,39735111
Motorola Moto G 201454823758504
Motorola moto g 5G7,9263,729122923
Motorola moto g 5G (2022)8,4524,120111332
Motorola moto g 5G - 20237,6093,50913082
Motorola moto g 5G plus7,4183,346136543
Motorola moto g fast4,6882,256251128
Motorola moto g go2,8001,43237062
Motorola Moto G Play787343553015
Motorola moto g play (2021)4,4462,246261259
Motorola moto g play (XT2093DL)5,0812,514234113
Motorola moto g play - 20233,1381,64334716
Motorola moto g power5,0262,325236288
Motorola moto g power (2021)5,2292,460225865
Motorola moto g power (2022)4,1922,173273130
Motorola moto g power (XT2041DL)5,2352,421225411
Motorola moto g power 5G - 20239,7024,71376416
Motorola moto g pro4,7832,20724706
Motorola moto g pure2,3721,252401565
Motorola moto g stylus5,0272,3642361104
Motorola moto g stylus (2021)7,1103,304146220
Motorola moto g stylus (2022)6,2523,177176214
Motorola moto g stylus (2023)6,3863,11117117
Motorola moto g stylus (XT2115DL)7,2973,404140717
Motorola moto g stylus 5G7,8373,626124663
Motorola moto g stylus 5G (2022)9,4794,42283443
Motorola moto g stylus 5G - 202312,1985,87647720
Motorola moto g(10)4,7232,194249816
Motorola moto g(10) power4,0571,85027956
Motorola moto g(100)12,7745,92941054
Motorola moto g(20)4,9502,371240022
Motorola moto g(30)5,2302,543225631
Motorola moto g(40) fusion5,8172,672196219
Motorola moto g(50)6,8073,061157418
Motorola moto g(50) 5G8,9674,3269836
Motorola moto g(6)1,865948446782
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,72381146283
Motorola moto g(6) forge88738854253
Motorola moto g(6) play1,269589504331
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,9811,947282929
Motorola moto g(60)7,3403,440139844
Motorola moto g(60)s7,9753,854121020
Motorola moto g(7)4,4082,216262851
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,8791,35236556
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,7292,257249317
Motorola moto g(7) play2,6491,282379652
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,5662,226256444
Motorola moto g(7) power4,6432,2822532104
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,9921,912282514
Motorola moto g(8)4,6842,150251417
Motorola moto g(8) play3,7451,76830149
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,0412,336235245
Motorola moto g(8) power4,7122,189250349
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,4951,709320933
Motorola moto g(9)5,8312,72219573
Motorola moto g(9) play5,2742,434223256
Motorola moto g(9) plus6,8073,177157343
Motorola moto g(9) power5,7492,882198934
Motorola moto g136,4223,25816994
Motorola moto g146,3092,97517354
Motorola moto g200 5G14,5186,95225234
Motorola moto g224,1762,197273823
Motorola moto g235,5382,73521046
Motorola moto g315,4582,82621604
Motorola moto g31(w)5,2532,481224416
Motorola moto g327,4653,544134626
Motorola Moto G41,32757549921
Motorola Moto G4 Plus1,78780845462
Motorola moto g415,2662,628223513
Motorola moto g427,6543,686129312
Motorola Moto G580033655161
Motorola Moto G5 (XT1676)1,86784144644
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9811,36135811
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,7471,79830134
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1686)3,7491,79830081
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1687)3,8321,82029321
Motorola moto g51 5G8,8014,103102926
Motorola moto g526,7223,184159715
Motorola moto g52j 5G10,1874,7766831
Motorola moto g53 5G8,6053,993108511
Motorola moto g53y 5G6,9633,13715122
Motorola moto g54 5G9,3324,62287526
Motorola Moto G5S (XT1799-2)3,0751,53535151
Motorola Moto G6 Plus3,2991,54333591
Motorola moto g62 5G8,3773,893113212
Motorola moto g71 5G8,8244,095102311
Motorola moto g728,8364,302101931
Motorola moto g73 5G9,2794,49888818
Motorola moto g82 5G9,4844,41583117
Motorola moto g84 5G9,8314,57173518
Motorola moto tab g203,8302,25029352
Motorola Moto X74833355842
Motorola Moto X Play1,56673747789
Motorola moto x43,9641,933283641
Motorola Moto Z2,24998741292
Motorola Moto Z (2)6,1262,891181251
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,6171,263381624
Motorola moto z35,7592,703198510
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,2182,081272117
Motorola moto z46,0872,759183231
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)81636255003
Motorola MotoG3843369547211
Bullitt Motorola Defy6,5143,12416652
motorola edge7,7723,501126319
motorola edge (2021)12,7586,07541321
motorola edge (2022)9,3874,39085913
motorola edge 2011,8255,60952129
motorola edge 20 fusion8,7544,153104315
motorola edge 20 lite8,2513,974115511
motorola edge 20 pro14,4496,82625530
motorola edge 202311,4945,3115591
motorola edge 3013,2126,23737130
motorola edge 30 fusion14,2946,79326918
motorola edge 30 neo9,8354,5917337
motorola edge 30 pro14,5976,80324530
motorola edge 30 ultra15,6557,56117926
motorola edge 4013,3906,49735619
motorola edge 40 neo11,2435,24159011
motorola edge 40 pro17,6348,6011107
motorola edge 5G UW (2021)12,6615,97942714
Motorola Edge Plus12,6525,86742842
motorola edge plus (2022)15,1756,97321128
motorola edge plus 202317,7098,66310812
motorola edge plus 5G UW (2022)16,2057,5001496
Motorola One3,6961,911305417
Motorola one 5G7,4723,33113445
motorola one 5G ace8,5243,9221099104
Motorola one 5G UW7,3133,277140314
motorola one 5G UW ace8,3283,85211436
motorola one action5,2092,387226715
Motorola one fusion5,7482,724199023
Motorola one fusion+7,0893,320146823
motorola one hyper6,1152,788181710
Motorola one macro4,9812,392238427
Motorola one power3,5771,69931529
Motorola one vision5,2962,469222239
Motorola one zoom5,7322,613200232
motorola razr5,3092,41522162
motorola razr (2020)6,8023,029157510
motorola razr 202217,0668,2131252
motorola razr 202310,1414,8276893
motorola razr 40 ultra13,5586,6933374
motorola razr 5G7,0603,42014784
motorola razr plus 20239,9494,7467117
HXY MP012,1801,62741961
HXY MP038,1274,62811753
UMIDIGI MP0410,1124,8456922
HXY MP054,3412,19626617
HXY MP065,8762,93119332
HXY MP096,4953,10516723
HXY MP176,3113,03417341
HXY MP186,4693,16616781
UMIDIGI MP199,1994,4369221
UMIDIGI MP242,6071,22938232
Droidlogic Mplaypod1,03544452851
Huawei MRD-LX11,195521512722
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,23153850834
Huawei MRD-LX21,084499523915
Huawei MRD-LX31,40863849194
Huawei MatePad Pro10,1344,6336906
Huawei MRX-AN1910,4074,7136612
Huawei MRX-W0913,1216,2023785
MSI MS-78175,4493,92821641
Juniper Systems MS3A6,6113,09116331
QUALCOMM msm8937_3287637954331
QUALCOMM msm8953 for arm643,8691,87029028
QUALCOMM MSM8996 for arm641,34758149721
KonnectONE MT-T8002,1561,61642151
KonnectONE MT-T8B226,9973,53414979
UMIDIGI MT085,3042,63422171
UMIDIGI MT102,3891,06539923
UMIDIGI MT112,14295842263
OnePlus MT211114,5466,92724920
Atv mt56801,64370247001
Ktc MT99501,99184543572
Alps MTK8257_demo1,86184244721
Multilaser Multilaser_F40328759521
Multilaser Multilaser_GMax_23,3051,62333551
Multilaser Multilaser_H_5G9,0744,4439534
FYD muPAD1041,37999549381
Murena Two7,0043,45114941
KONROW MUST2,10894642641
VVDN MW-101-082,5171,15138991
VVDN_Technologies_Pvt_Ltd MW-102-082,5121,16539051
Maxwest MX-A10R3,8161,81229491
Maxwest MX-A642,5111,19439081
Meizu MX52,4151,11639762
Meizu MX63,3392,08733322
Rockchip MX9Pro.02.d41,65576146841
Rockchip MXQPRO58828157931
MyTab pro My-10-13-13,3761,71233071
Huawei MYA-L031,74886345921
Huawei MYA-L111,72480746279
Huawei MYA-L221,82887044966
Huawei MYA-L411,67078946722
Rombica myPhone Jet92140853892
MyPhone my96 DTV67128256811
MyPhone myT6 DTV27719759761
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,65272046881
Topsand N103,6071,73631291
YUMKEM N10-EEA1,5781,19247601
HMD Global N1374DL6,9093,24715333
HMD Global N151DL2,5201,17938953
HMD Global N152DL2,14998742211
HMD Global N156DL3,2641,65633893
NextD N21,35663149591
DOOGEE N202,8031,30937027
DOOGEE N20Pro4,8732,224242710
DOOGEE N302,7211,29337553
ARBOR N33019,4134,5498562
DOOGEE N40Pro4,6932,17725094
NUU N4L715337561710
DOOGEE N505,1812,34622861
Amlogic N5MAX1,13649551874
Blackview N60009,5224,5748132
NUU N6501L9,3424,5948722
Amlogic N8 PLUS1,28155750301
N8882,3431,86940451
Newland N91044918959272
Samsung N910C2,8301,36336881
ZTE N913259325757822
ZTE N95171,73577146112
Huawei NAM-LX914,0356,6242972
Google nami4,4163,11126239
Legamaster NAV12,9536,5083931
Navon Navon_SPT110061846457521
Jio NB1112MM6,4003,12017082
Jio NB2112QB5,0072,28823674
ThirdWave NBLB23,5731,50231562
OnePlus NE221014,6097,1922439
OnePlus NE221112,4266,2564596
OnePlus NE221314,0586,78429335
OnePlus NE221514,0566,78229420
OnePlus NE221714,0246,8372996
TP-LINK Neffos C51,25956350582
TP-Link Neffos C9s1,02843852911
TP-Link Neffos X1 Lite2,7591,39637301
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8701,40436642
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s59125557841
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,7261,89230294
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,9201,96728663
Huawei NEN-L223,7651,67229922
Huawei NEN-LX13,2441,47534041
Dialn Neo2,5101,15739091
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,54064848026
MINIX NEO U22-XJ MAX2,20196041731
Huawei NEO-L294,2881,91926851
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,79783445332
HOFFMANN Neo_A90067128256822
Clementoni S.p.A. Neo_Clempad_20211,13382951911
Rockchip NEO_X393,6111,71031287
Droidlogic NEXON X81,17950851431
IRIS NEXT U2,5421,23538793
Samsung Nexus7,8093,44612541
Samsung Nexus 1079233255244
LGE Nexus 470831556263
LGE Nexus 5957419535215
LGE Nexus 5X2,195992418011
Motorola Nexus 61,310594500515
Huawei Nexus 6P2,2371,17741408
Asus Nexus 71,002468531848
Asus Nexus 7 201387438754342
Htc Nexus 92,6951,191377614
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI39928859541
Google nissa9,1974,92592417
Maxwest Nitro 55A1,21055251041
Maxwest Nitro 81,05478552675
Huawei Mate 40 Pro13,0966,1223833
Huawei NOH-NX913,4356,2143498
HMD Global Nokia 154425258565
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus77134355583
HMD Global Nokia 1.371431056181
HMD Global Nokia 1.491939653951
HMD Global Nokia 2.191739653974
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,914983441916
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,264571504923
HMD Global Nokia 2.42,4521,185394916
HMD Global Nokia 3 V1,96788543782
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1361,04342325
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3961,08439854
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,7461,555374014
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,8231,14645044
HMD Global Nokia 3.44,8662,301243115
HMD Global Nokia 4.23,0951,603350016
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,6561,25137905
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus4,5332,165257723
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,2952,521222536
HMD Global Nokia 5.45,2192,478226232
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,8871,925288848
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,3972,082263626
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,5202,131258212
HMD Global Nokia 73,9381,85428542
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,3552,560219627
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,7022,217250513
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,5132,635212247
HMD Global Nokia 86,9763,57815044
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,1832,82817868
HMD Global Nokia 8 V 5G UW6,0772,68418351
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,9212,306241119
HMD Global Nokia 8.3 5G8,0823,737118221
HMD Global Nokia 96,7903,151157813
HMD Global Nokia C01 Plus2,0931,03942787
HMD Global Nokia C1077134755591
HMD Global Nokia C273553055911
HMD Global Nokia C2 Tennen2,3811,21240021
HMD Global Nokia C202,3341,14740534
HMD Global Nokia C31,7921,36745423
HMD Global Nokia C302,1411,13542282
HMD Global Nokia C323,2651,68733877
HMD Global Nokia G103,2181,60534223
HMD Global Nokia G1006,0933,01518293
HMD Global Nokia G115,4542,643216110
HMD Global Nokia G11 Plus5,8362,89919541
HMD Global Nokia G203,7721,90429836
HMD Global Nokia G215,4892,657214110
HMD Global Nokia G225,9592,85718961
HMD Global Nokia G400 5G8,8164,27510255
HMD Global Nokia G42 5G9,1214,2979412
HMD Global Nokia G508,1553,773117112
HMD Global Nokia T105,7752,82719832
HMD Global Nokia T205,5582,614209314
HMD Global Nokia T216,3093,13917363
HMD Global Nokia X105,6962,49320233
HMD Global Nokia X1008,3443,858114011
HMD Global Nokia X207,0103,195149217
HMD Global Nokia X30 5G7,5743,54713151
HMD Global Nokia XR207,3653,400138515
HMD Global Nokia XR219,5544,3958083
HAFURY NOTE 102,8561,45236755
Ulefone Note 11P4,7972,224246119
Ulefone Note 123,2901,50733672
Ulefone Note 12P3,1871,59134396
Ulefone Note 13P3,9071,98228731
Ulefone Note 142,4981,22039151
Ulefone Note 16 Pro6,2102,95717753
CUBOT NOTE 201,79679245363
CUBOT NOTE 20 PRO4,5432,062257210
CUBOT NOTE 770230156328
Ulefone Note 8P63026757411
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,8163,04015671
Ulefone Note 9P3,3131,618334714
FIGI Note_11_Pro3,3901,84533001
Ulefone Note_7P1,7711,02345652
ONYX NoteAir3,2431,49234072
QUALCOMM NoteAir24,4151,98426251
QUALCOMM NoteAir37,0773,40514712
QUALCOMM NoteAir3C7,6883,74612878
Incar Notepad 1021,7771,35945591
Dragon_Touch Notepad_K101,03246252892
Incar NOVAT-153,6452,00330951
Rizzen Novatab6,8603,47815491
N-one Npad X9,1494,4849386
Incar Npad-Pro7,0683,33514761
Incar NpadAir3,6901,75130581
N-one Npadplus6,0332,86018632
N-one NpadS6,0612,87318462
Navico NSX84135454732
HONOR NTH-NX913,3036,32936421
HONOR NTN-L225,0972,35523244
HONOR NTN-LX16,3183,00717318
NUU NUU_A3L57224458142
NUU NUU_X52,9751,53135871
Sony NW-WM1AM22,3561,05840351
Nubia NX549J3,4981,68632051
Nubia NX569J3,0531,40835384
Nubia NX573J1,66579146761
Nubia NX589J4,8102,30524581
Nubia NX595J6,0522,80518553
Nubia NX609J3,3021,43733571
Nubia NX612J4,5732,37125622
Xiaomi NX619J6,3453,04917227
Nubia Z207,6353,50913004
Nubia Red Magic 38,6403,870107117
Nubia NX651J6,7153,00515982
Nubia Red Magic 5G11,4525,26556276
Nubia NX666J13,7906,3833216
Nubia NX669J13,4216,20935037
Nubia NX679J16,2787,64414417
Nubia NX709J17,2608,0751181
Nubia NX709S17,1108,4941245
Nubia NX711J12,6935,6854232
Nubia NX712J15,2256,9392081
Nubia NX713J17,1788,8121222
Nubia NX721J26,03612,54464
Nubia NX729J19,3469,5908632
Nubia NX769J24,78511,949169
HIGRACE OC1014,0881,98327787
Huawei OCE-AN1013,4446,2353462
SPRD Octa - TS91,87882044511
Incar OCTA-T700M-T25,9172,87219101
Google octopus3,4001,6623287130
AYN Odin10,0324,8536991
AYN Odin221,99710,369344
Alps Odinlite9,0675,1219552
Alps OdinLite_M211,2835,2395871
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus4,4732,11525971
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,00287043481
Smartisan OE1063,9781,99228311
Incar OKT13,3151,61733461
OUKITEL OKT36,3812,93917141
NCR OM97,2733,56314151
NCR OM9 PRO EU7,0683,49314751
JOYAR ONA19TB0021,63974047021
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,3491,11140398
OnePlus ONE E10011,35962949571
OnePlus X (Various Models)1,31558050012
FortunaPix OneLernDB0103,3901,71932995
OnePlus 7 Pro9,5854,328798135
OnePlus 3 (A3000)3,2191,460342018
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)5,1172,416231492
OnePlus 5 (A5000)7,9353,7651224180
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,2723,0201751119
OnePlus 67,1313,4391453140
OnePlus 6T7,4293,5981362169
ONEPLUS IN20139,5214,3918141
Packard Bell oneTwo S323043830659326
OPPO OPD2102A7,5203,52613323
OnePlus OPD220313,3076,39936213
OnePlus OPD23059,2584,5088991
OPPO OPG0110,8184,8946201
Droidlogic oppen85961154492
OPPO A572,7981,35137086
OPPO A833,3241,62533394
OPPO F1s2,0031,02443471
OPPO R11 Plus1,29152250171
OPPO R11s6,8433,68815562
OPPO R11t5,4952,52121342
DIGMA Optima 10 X702 4G TS1228PL1,7931,36845411
CubePilot Optimus3,9172,06828672
Alps Optimus23,0891,55035073
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 30103,0471,30735442
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 70105,5354,07921081
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 7802,2371,04941372
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,17792042011
TCL Optus X Start63628557311
ZTE Orange Neva jet9,4624,2568451
ZTE Orange Neva play2,3641,91340211
ZTE Orange Neva zen1,9191,46744161
Rockchip orangepi56,9575,77115133
Rockchip orangepi5plus9,6714,6597732
ROKiT Orb S67249756771
WALTON ORBIT Y213,6741,73530692
AZW Orbsmart S851,37359349432
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4271,62632572
OX TAB Ox-10-13-12,3911,09639882
Huawei OXF-AN0011,1435,1235971
Huawei Honor V30 Pro9,0604,0069584
Asus P0082,9681,34435939
Asus P00A1,65279146895
Asus P00C1,80886945234
Asus P00I2,9841,36035797
Asus P00L1,98593543631
Asus P01M1,26056950573
Asus P01MA1,62571847155
Asus P01T_11,58569047591
Asus P02466928556851
Asus P0272,9371,35536174
DW P101,08547552372
Acer P10-116,4123,23917032
Incar P1011,8101,34545214
LENOVO P1050X1,58971047556
LENOVO P1060X2,1811,03941951
Wainyok P10X4,2192,06627201
KEECOO P111,64672846962
P11 Pro2,8681,32236652
Acer P11-116,6113,32516321
Weelikeit P11W6,5733,28516391
p1266949256841
Reeder P13 Blue Max 128 GB 20223,3901,62132981
Reeder P13 Blue Max Lite 20221,89284444341
Reeder P13 Blue Max Pro Lite 20223,3051,61133532
Reeder P13 Blue MaxL 20212,7041,27337721
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus1,76378145791
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus_20221,85088144801
Skythtek P15W4,1801,98627362
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,24384450761
SUNMI P2-B78133855411
Winnovo P20-Tab1,7481,33545933
BMXC P20091941353931
Incar P20S_EEA5,8622,90519392
Incar P20S_ROW3,8371,96129282
SUNMI P2mini95241553601
Android P301,8241,26645034
Incar P30S_EEA6,1543,05418012
Incar P30S_ROW5,1492,57322993
TCL P330X34223859681
Goally P3_84,2742,02226921
CUBOT P403,5702,70931589
Incar P40-EEA2,0831,61142847
Incar P40S_ROW5,7392,76119951
BIOSTAR Group P4M900-M7 FE2,31398240681
ZTE P5031,51978648251
Alps P50pro2,8501,41936801
ZTE P5452,3881,89839971
PANASONIC P55 Novo 4G2,5471,34338752
CUBOT P604,3472,33326565
ZTE P6002,3721,21340162
Blackview P60004,7802,45124732
Incar P60Pro3,7731,78529811
Moxnice P632,2181,72641583
Fplus P6704,5212,36025811
PRITOM P775957055697
DW P701,11849352101
TINNO P7808,3633,86311383
PRITOM P7_EEA1,02559052972
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,69179246541
Elephone P83,8781,94028932
CUBOT P807,0173,46214903
Elephone p80001,8971,15944273
Incar P8033,1031,51134963
Dinqin P80L3,6701,84530711
Fortune Ship P88_Pride_1X90045354101
ALLVIEW P8_Life56924358191
HAOVM P92,1931,04441841
Elephone P90002,5811,18538441
DW Pa131,10448652221
Oculus Pacific1,00673053141
OSCAL Pad 106,0922,89518302
OSCAL Pad 136,2552,97117591
Pad 5 max2,8801,40436541
Pad 5 Pro2,7161,28237621
Pad 6 Max1,79583145382
Pad 6 Pro2,9381,41636163
OSCAL Pad 6097073253401
OSCAL Pad 702,2191,01241551
Blackview Pad 83,4241,66032631
Pad13_Pro2,9011,40436374
DT pad5Pro3,6271,67331132
Alps Pad69,3144,5288811
DW Pad6 Pro1,12952351953
Pad_6_Pro2,9681,454359410
Incar Pad_M223,7081,86630411
Pad_Pro2,7671,35337212
OPPO PADM006,2913,14717452
Huawei PAL-AL0014,6867,1192381
Huawei PAR-LX14,6262,301253912
Huawei PAR-LX1M3,7731,70129823
Huawei PAR-LX94,7372,13424879
ERTEBAT HAMRAH GUYA ARVAN CO Pars1,81290345161
Fujitsu Patio7306,5603,15916471
OPPO PBAT003,0031,39335644
NEC PC-TE410JAW3,8662,15529042
NEC PC-TE507FAW65427557111
NEC PC-TE510BAL1,79379145402
NEC PC-TE510JAW3,4221,64732651
OPPO PCCM008,9544,1919871
OPPO PCGM006,9873,29515001
OPPO PCKM008,9144,3039981
Philco PCS011,8141,40745132
Philco PCS021,9311,49244092
Huawei PCT-AL107,5283,29713266
Huawei Honor View 209,5004,44181927
Alps pd6028,6954,42710551
Alps PDA3,5081,76632021
OPPO PDKT0010,5465,4326491
Huawei PE-TL101,30161250091
Trekstor PEAQ PET 100 LTE53522958651
K2 Pearl K21,80683145244
HOTWAV Pearl K2 Prime1,70885446411
OPPO PEDM0012,1265,8864831
OPPO PEEM0014,4086,8452601
OPPO PEMT209,0294,3969673
Droidlogic pendoo X10 plus1,82782344993
PEAQ PET 1008-H332E3,7722,88529841
OPPO PFDM0014,7867,3402321
Alps PG111,81685645092
OPPO PGEM1019,8889,7226816
OPPO PGFM1015,9547,4971621
OPPO PGIM1015,7737,4621731
OnePlus PGKM1016,5998,3081362
SPA Condor Electronics PGN6112,00597943451
HONOR PGT-AN1019,3429,407871
HONOR PGT-N0912,7445,7784181
HONOR PGT-N1917,4088,21011623
OnePlus PGZ11016,1107,9511563
Essential Products PH-15,9092,667191613
Philips X8182,3941,12239862
PEP A DIVISION OF PEPKOR TRADING (PTY) LTD Phoenix1,19854351211
Razer Phone6,2522,830176114
Razer Phone 27,8373,678124553
OPPO PHY11023,19711,562252
Huawei PIC-LX93,7411,85830174
Pico Neo 3 Link8,5463,85810921
BARTEC Pixavi Phone4,2651,88126981
Google Pixel2,7661,808372326
Google Pixel 25,5542,635209677
Google Pixel 2 XL5,5872,745208098
Google Pixel 2XL6,4392,95216911
Google Pixel 36,9363,2791525116
Google Pixel 3 XL7,6313,5801301109
Google Pixel 3a5,4782,5592153112
Google Pixel 3a XL5,2422,410225042
Google Pixel 49,4674,46084276
Google Pixel 4 XL9,3474,379870140
Google Pixel 4a7,2253,3151427137
Google Pixel 4a (5G)7,2813,302141261
Google Pixel 59,2884,967886194
Google Pixel 5a7,0313,195148561
Google Pixel 613,5286,452338423
Google Pixel 6 Pro12,8296,145405289
Google Pixel 6a14,2006,866276180
Google Pixel 715,4717,385188147
Google Pixel 7 Pro16,1597,736153292
Google Pixel 7a14,5546,98024750
Google Pixel 815,9327,91116568
Google Pixel 8 Pro16,7268,255129118
Google Pixel C3,2691,54933843
Google Pixel Fold14,2376,86527314
Google Pixel Tablet15,5867,44518214
LAVA Pixel V2+1,39060649271
Google Pixel XL2,5071,704391141
OnePlus PJD11019,5719,361802
Huawei PLE-701L2,3601,09040303
Plimpton PlimPad_P3_Pro78960155271
Huawei PLK-L012,9141,38936284
SPA Condor Electronics Plume H14,6882,35325101
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0061,54043441
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0931,45935041
Prestigio PMT3301_4G78535855341
Incar PMT4118_3G_EEA87439754351
Incar PMT4238_4G_EEA86962054411
Hytera PNC4602,6041,19938281
Xiaomi POCO F15,2042,4442268139
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro11,9745,563505159
Xiaomi POCO F311,8685,3565151
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro7,2683,408141947
Xiaomi POCO M34,7782,17724762
Xiaomi POCO X26,1882,829178352
Xiaomi POCO X3 NFC6,2042,74017785
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,2582,9591757207
ONYX Poke23,4011,61332861
ONYX Poke33,0612,37735305
ONYX Poke42,4751,12339331
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,80380845283
Bnd POMDTB00550922158852
Positivo BGH Series Q10"6,4693,24716791
Positivo Q201,7901,38645433
Huawei POT-LX15,0892,409233297
Huawei POT-LX1A4,5752,15525596
Huawei POT-LX1AF4,7902,40324681
Huawei POT-LX1T5,0272,33023603
Huawei POT-LX2J4,7222,21925002
Huawei POT-LX35,1822,42222844
UMIDIGI Power3,5451,77231723
UMIDIGI Power 34,5292,523257816
Ulefone Power 3S2,5361,18438853
HXY Power 52,5601,41238642
Ulefone Power Armor 137,3773,486138112
Ulefone Power Armor 143,2341,59234143
Ulefone Power Armor 18T9,0064,5359737
Ulefone Power Armor 198,4264,64411191
Ulefone Power Armor 19T6,3842,97317121
Ulefone Power Armor X11 Pro3,3661,72433141
Ulefone Power Armor14 Pro5,6772,67020312
Ulefone Power_33,3451,61333293
Ulefone Power_3S3,6331,90531053
Vanzo PowerFiveMax23,4441,64832502
Huawei PPA-LX25,0272,42823597
Huawei PPA-LX34,3962,01326381
Huawei PRA-AL00X3,2261,61034173
Huawei PRA-LA13,6231,99531172
Huawei P8 Lite3,0521,657354144
Huawei PRA-LX22,8941,37136451
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. PRIME B550M-A (WI-FI)30,79116,50911
Floydwiz_Technologies Primebook-4G6,0052,82818761
WALTON Primo HM62,1191,00542492
WALTON Primo NF51,20151951171
WALTON Primo RM42,7601,85937281
WALTON Primo RX73,0951,43735011
WALTON Primo RX8 Mini3,8221,75529421
BDF Pro3,8601,94329072
DIGMA PRO 1800F 4G RS1249PL6,0382,90518601
Meizu PRO 73,4291,64932551
XSD Pro111,38865649283
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,62374647203
Incar PTB8R2,3141,11040671
Google puff6,4963,53716714
Hotpepper Pulla2,6611,23337862
WIKO PULP 4G84036354771
WIKO PULP FAB 4G75432155745
BLU Pure XR2,8311,39036871
Hotpepper Puya2,5551,22038691
InfiRay PX18,6114,00610831
Rockchip px328019859751
Rockchip px51,803882452610
Rockchip PX61,9291,22644124
Xiaomi pyxis5,2742,33222331
Skyth Q10_US2,19997541751
Amlogic q201_93772,4921,18539221
Incar Q3-EEA3,6171,68031203
FACETEL Q7_EEA6,1092,93918194
SNCOIA Q8S5IN4GP1,63676747062
SNCOIA QT21101L48834659041
SNCOIA QT2110BP93040553831
QMobile QTab Y12,0711,69142931
Quanta QTASUN12,6611,25137881
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A133 b61,33960849781
Quantum Fly3,3761,69133083
Positivo Quantum Q201,6461,26246971
Quantum You E1,60473247431
Incar QuartzPRO6,7073,27216002
CUBOT Quest2,8361,31536829
CUBOT QUEST LITE2,5581,18038663
Fxtec QX10006,1792,76817891
QUALCOMM R.5.LA.1.2021092616,2847,7941434
BLU R1 HD71730356141
BLU R1 PLUS81335355051
DOOGEE R108,3994,21211264
4G R17S1,57271347681
DEXP R1802,0451,60843082
Rockchip R32,3231,05240621
Reliance Communications R678L5V9,8414,6857301
Alps R82,2911,19740865
Rockchip R8 PRO1,07248152541
Alps R863_10_L63,0691,48735202
Elephone R92,4931,14939211
Google rammus3,5541,897316733
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Raptor9,6034,6087931
Raspberry Pi 41,904955442221
Raspberry Pi 58,6454,15510695
Razer Edge 5G15,1747,0462121
QUALCOMM Razor4,1942,06527301
Reliance Communications RC608L7,4653,83413471
Reliance Communications RC608L27,4473,74413561
Reliance Communications RC8L1T-RW7,6943,79612831
Alco RCT6B06P2354623758541
Alco RCT6T48Q3591939353944
Emdoor RD195TE8,3764,22411332
Emdoor RD52E1,86982744631
HONOR REA-NX911,8885,70351112
Realme 5 Pro6,1542,81618003
Xiaomi Realme 5 Pro4,2931,86226841
Realme 5 Series5,9012,88519213
Xiaomi Redmi 10C7,9273,70512282
Xiaomi Redmi 32,5951,26338365
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,3071,059407715
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,73476646131
Xiaomi Redmi 43,2521,730339820
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime3,8721,97028992
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,544722479824
Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,2281,102415029
Xiaomi Redmi 53,0061,545356234
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,4531,646324548
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,570730477318
Xiaomi Redmi 61,9371,019440423
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,6661,817307518
Xiaomi Redmi 6A1,128512519832
Xiaomi Redmi 74,3872,219264372
Xiaomi Redmi 7A2,8031,356370369
Xiaomi Redmi 83,7221,766303380
Xiaomi Redmi 8A2,018913433139
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,991924435813
Xiaomi Redmi 95,4622,55421585
Xiaomi Redmi Go75732455711
Xiaomi Redmi K206,8423,190155719
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,7714,1271038115
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition9,6074,61079010
Xiaomi Redmi K306,5202,94916634
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G8,1793,78711646
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G Speed7,4553,49813532
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro11,5415,37055210
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro Zoom Edition12,8616,0524024
Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G6,9483,09315194
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G9,3174,4718791
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Lite7,9053,72012357
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro8,3173,92811465
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23,1711,55534473
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,9111,354363055
Xiaomi Redmi Note 43,4521,7623246153
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,8851,36636526
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,2312,0622714104
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,0471,938280160
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A1,81087145207
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Lite1,96488343804
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,3631,09440236
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,5142,090258645
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,1202,4432312260
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,5162,8402119103
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,8092,262245919
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,2982,4872220275
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,8533,2511554594
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,3612,5222193129
Xiaomi Redmi Note 95,5942,71320752
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro7,2913,3901410374
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max7,3413,466139743
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S7,2283,3711426191
Xiaomi Redmi Pad9,5044,5508175
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,7081,38637654
Xiaomi Redmi S23,0211,446355623
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3611,06640271
Xiaomi Redmi Y22,3801,103400517
Xiaomi Redmi Y34,2612,22527013
Emdoor redway101,32858949891
Hena redway_738116659602
Alps Reno9 Pro+1,86589144662
Retroid Pocket 2+3,6861,72230611
Retroid Pocket 33,5801,65431461
Retroid Pocket 3 Plus6,8003,19415762
TCL REVVL 274432455862
Wingtech REVVL V+ 5G7,7763,784126119
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A4,2202,129271810
Motorola REVVLRY2,1901,057418614
Motorola REVVLRY+5,3652,68921917
FYD RG118,0623,80011861
Rockchip RG353P1,35699849604
Rockchip rk3126c46520059181
Rockchip rk32881,360616495611
Rockchip rk3288_box1,12749751991
Rockchip rk3326_m2g95941253492
Rockchip rk33681,93798844063
Rockchip rk33993,1441,69734675
Rockchip rk3399-all2,8991,363363911
Rockchip rk3399-Android102,1691,314420612
Rockchip rk3399-box1,26658850481
Rockchip rk3399-mid3,2171,51434236
Rockchip rk35661,3671,00649492
Rockchip rk3566_r1,8131,02045144
Rockchip rk35681,84885444824
Rockchip rk3568_r1,6071,17447394
Rockchip rk3568_r104wl96068853483
Rockchip rk35888,3095,32611472
Rockchip rk3588_bcm6,5525,04116541
Rockchip rk3588_box7,1956,11314381
Rockchip rk3588_s4,8422,26324462
HONOR RKY-LX14,4532,40726081
HONOR RKY-LX24,0752,10227831
HONOR RMO-NX19,4744,43183914
Realme RMP21026,5693,106164410
Realme RMP21036,7103,19015999
Realme RMP21056,1332,78718074
Realme RMP21066,0572,81218502
Realme RMP21079,5714,5098012
Realme RMP22049,4854,5398291
OPPO RMX18014,5402,243257423
OPPO RMX18052,6951,26937778
OPPO RMX18075,3762,71621904
OPPO RMX18112,4771,18639304
Realme RMX18214,4482,113261012
Realme RMX18254,0491,894280018
Realme RMX18274,7322,31324907
Realme RMX18313,9972,001282117
Realme RMX18333,9312,24228611
Realme RMX18515,3772,615218852
Realme RMX19015,6352,632205625
Realme RMX19115,0792,394234227
Realme RMX19215,5592,573209136
Realme RMX19255,9402,77719033
Realme X2 Pro8,1293,687117476
Realme RMX19412,9201,487362529
Realme RMX19432,8601,36936692
Realme RMX19452,2571,17141183
Realme RMX19715,7182,645201166
Realme RMX19916,5163,07916647
Realme RMX19926,5563,036164933
Realme RMX19936,7783,07115836
Realme RMX20016,5933,1161634108
Realme RMX20026,9763,293150537
Realme RMX20205,2622,453223632
Realme RMX20215,2992,86622192
Realme RMX20275,1302,398230619
Realme RMX20305,0852,350233738
Realme RMX20324,2101,97127241
Realme RMX20405,8482,722195019
Realme RMX20505,1442,79223044
Realme RMX20617,1233,305145637
Realme RMX20636,9413,197152328
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,1695,06059318
Realme RMX207611,8755,55751312
Realme RMX20819,6984,4287657
Realme RMX20839,5444,2578101
Realme RMX20858,1643,753117011
Realme RMX20869,2264,16791521
Realme RMX21014,7162,18825015
Realme RMX21034,5822,067255415
Realme RMX21117,2163,384143028
Realme RMX21177,5783,602131415
Realme RMX21219,5934,5817968
Realme RMX21447,5243,401133013
Realme RMX21517,0893,437146761
Realme RMX21556,9063,301153538
Realme RMX21567,9593,873121615
Realme RMX21616,3993,098170916
Realme RMX21706,9783,258150343
Realme RMX21803,8491,92829128
Realme RMX21853,5901,949313914
Realme RMX21893,3561,669331811
Realme RMX21935,3972,541218436
Realme RMX21954,0881,90427775
Realme RMX220212,5705,88344182
Realme RMX220510,8414,9886151
Realme RMX303112,6056,01343937
Realme RMX30634,2712,18726942
Realme RMX30817,2703,371141630
Realme RMX30857,4933,614133776
Realme RMX30927,6743,594128811
Realme RMX31517,7603,838126718
Realme RMX31714,9232,289241016
Realme RMX31915,9402,89519047
Realme RMX31955,7972,977197216
Realme RMX31974,9682,35623933
Realme RMX32013,6771,852306613
Realme RMX32312,2111,076416418
Realme RMX32351,88097944484
Realme RMX32418,0863,854118127
Realme RMX32426,5103,00816678
Realme RMX32615,7322,69120034
Realme RMX32635,2122,638226417
Realme RMX32684,9752,30723904
Realme RMX32695,6932,97220277
Realme RMX32868,5134,24311019
Realme RMX330013,5766,4553348
Realme RMX330113,2356,47736935
Realme RMX331114,1156,83928618
Realme RMX331212,3155,8394686
Realme RMX335014,8437,2702301
Realme RMX335714,8987,2872283
Realme RMX336011,4255,37356715
Realme RMX336312,1355,72348183
Realme RMX336614,3836,8932644
Realme RMX337013,3396,36836047
Realme RMX337113,2866,4703668
Realme RMX33817,8393,724124311
Realme RMX33888,9114,3399994
Realme RMX339210,2074,90368214
Realme RMX339310,8905,10561017
Realme RMX339510,8895,1126114
Realme RMX339610,0314,8317001
Realme RMX34305,1512,53322985
Realme RMX346112,6686,02342612
Realme RMX34717,3833,52413786
Realme RMX34729,3644,44186711
Realme RMX34748,7413,99810471
Realme RMX34789,1294,4949402
Realme RMX34917,2413,528142326
Realme RMX35016,0222,95918683
Realme RMX35036,4503,14916873
Realme RMX35065,8012,99419704
Realme RMX35116,1482,89718054
Realme RMX35136,5743,03416381
Realme RMX35166,1182,95018153
Realme RMX35217,3273,45714017
Realme RMX356016,1368,2021541
Realme RMX356115,6937,74217610
Realme RMX356216,2458,0921461
Realme RMX35729,8274,7807372
Realme RMX35813,5651,72531594
Realme RMX36236,5233,09116612
Realme RMX36246,6253,13516273
Realme RMX36309,0484,39696010
Realme RMX36368,0503,82611891
Realme RMX36609,2614,3258968
Realme RMX36619,8294,6237363
Realme RMX368610,6444,95763910
Realme RMX36901,82988044953
Realme RMX370015,8317,5651691
Realme RMX370615,4907,5611853
Realme RMX370915,1267,3772151
Realme RMX37104,9922,735237710
Realme RMX374110,4864,9746529
Realme RMX37606,5933,16816355
Realme RMX37616,1882,97617821
Realme RMX37719,9495,2007105
Realme RMX37809,1674,4529333
Realme RMX37829,1494,4389392
Realme RMX37858,9484,3249901
Realme RMX38306,2913,07017473
Realme RMX384011,8185,5835222
Realme RMX388821,97110,761354
Realme RMX38907,8713,97712383
Huawei RNE-L013,9352,01828566
Huawei RNE-L033,1161,59434894
Huawei RNE-L213,4681,752322947
Huawei RNE-L223,0721,503351818
Huawei RNE-L233,5421,74731731
Nextbit Robin1,52566148161
Radxa Rock5B12,0266,0344961
HXY RP016,1202,92418145
UMIDIGI RP0210,3674,9376697
UMIDIGI RP038,1713,98011667
HXY RP047,2143,58914347
HXY RP053,6531,72030861
CipherLab RS354,3272,17226662
CipherLab RS366,4543,22516851
Sonimtech RS804,6032,35425461
LGE RS9882,8321,30436861
Wheatek RT13,7471,88030123
OUKITEL RT33,8352,02829292
Alps RT41,02646852931
Wheatek RT55,7393,33519972
Incar RTL157241258131
Huawei RVL-AL095,1542,41622952
WALTON RX7 Mini3,7321,92830214
Realix RxIS2019,5134,5918161
DIALN S103,6301,93631123
DOOGEE S1009,0774,3299521
DOOGEE S100Pro9,2094,4339192
BMXC S1072,4361,13639591
HDC S111,12751252001
FOLG S183,7712,04329862
s18ipad5,4842,83721451
Reeder S19 Max Pro S6,1612,96817987
VANKYO S201,8601,34344735
Alps S21+ Ultra62326857482
Cat S22 FLIP1,09748852251
XGODY S22 Ultra56140658301
Alps S22+ Ultra88738854265
SMART PRODUCTS CONNECTION SA S22_EEA2,5491,14238732
INCAR S22_T_US3,5301,70431842
Alps S23 Ultra1,39266449266
SEBBE S23_EEA71353056202
SEBBE S23_T_EEA6,5373,14316581
s242,6611,31037873
Alps S24 Ultra1,69680746501
Rockchip S2802B1,29258150142
SHARP S3-SH3,0491,47135433
VANKYO S302,2371,579414124
VANKYO S30_EEA1,8721,40844611
S30Pro3,1661,53334532
Alps S30Ultra1,22555050891
Sprd S32960E_221_V10_WXGA_10INCH_Natv1,7511,33845901
A-gold S3_Pro4,8792,23124243
DOOGEE S401,27559150363
BullittGroupLimited S412,7621,30037251
Cat S4298747453284
Emporia Telecom GmbH & Co. KG S52,3701,11840172
UMIDIGI S5 Pro7,1153,318145827
Cat S523,9402,02928536
DOOGEE S551,57172447692
NUU S5502L65648157071
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9031,37636351
DOOGEE S593,7711,92129851
DOOGEE S59Pro3,8671,96229031
EVERCOSS S62,0391,60643143
Allwinner S6 Pro1,35461849631
KYOCERA S6-KC4,2692,25826961
BullittGroupLimited S602,3361,12440507
DOOGEE S60 Lite1,8261,13845002
NUU S6001L2,17098642051
BullittGroupLimited S613,5251,67131874
DOOGEE S61Pro4,3172,26526736
Cat S625,9842,90918862
Cat S62 Pro5,6262,768206130
NUU S6304L2,7461,26937412
DEXP S67048835259031
NUU S6703L7,6134,59313072
DOOGEE S68Pro5,2032,42922694
GIONEE S6s1,88589244401
Incar S750336458921
SHARP S7-SH1,8791,44644501
Incar S7_EEA44331959282
Elephone S83,1681,526345215
DOOGEE S865,8722,72419354
DOOGEE S86Pro5,0902,63723317
DOOGEE S88Plus3,8402,03129233
DOOGEE S88Pro5,3262,498220916
DOOGEE S895,4502,76521622
DOOGEE S89Pro5,5752,80720821
Incar S8_EEA42029759433
Incar S91,3991,09349221
DOOGEE S90Pro5,4022,50021833
BLU S91 Pro4,1682,41227412
DOOGEE S955,5462,57021001
DOOGEE S95Pro5,5982,57820744
DOOGEE S96Pro7,3903,471137617
DOOGEE S97Pro7,3543,45313904
DOOGEE S984,2461,98727081
UNISOC s9863a1c10_Natv3,0521,46135391
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv3,1351,64534747
DOOGEE S98Pro6,8733,31815431
HOMTOM S9_Plus1,79681645351
F-Plus SA55 2GB/16GB 2400mAh GMS1,20854951081
Solana Mobile Saga13,3626,2373581
Boyue sam 7.81,74986545911
Google Samsung Chromebook 351235258823
Google Samsung Chromebook Plus3,5621,86531612
Google Samsung Chromebook Pro2,0171,46943331
Samsung G965F1,09548052283
SAMSUNG-SM-G870A1,60270847451
SAMSUNG-SM-G890A3,8101,92329517
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)3,3171,536334511
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,53684848081
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,7441,8493015104
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A76233355672
SAMSUNG-SM-J727A2,3531,12840371
SAMSUNG-SM-J727AZ1,85295044792
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,01243953105
SAMSUNG-SM-T337A66328756981
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A71130856233
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A1,16150651622
HEXIN SANTIN HEXIN-H32,7051,24937702
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D88262054311
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,09377052301
QUALCOMM Saturn1000F21,11048452171
Rockchip SBC_1231,81180245191
SberDevices SberBox40428259511
Samsung SC-01K5,2152,43022633
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)9,4994,364820248
Samsung Galaxy J (SC-02F)1,70878646402
Samsung SC-02H3,7061,69130443
Samsung SC-02J7,1633,51214441
Samsung SC-02K4,8552,29724423
Samsung SC-02M3,5231,67431892
Samsung SC-03K5,7322,57920011
Samsung SC-41A5,9702,86418891
Samsung SC-51A10,6434,7796401
Samsung SC-51B10,4334,6156581
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)11,7035,528534277
Samsung SC-52B10,9954,9216073
Samsung SC-52D19,6469,145782
Samsung SC-52E19,7789,451741
Samsung SC-54A6,8143,01915702
Samsung SC-55B12,0465,5064923
Samsung SC-55C14,0106,7623011
BIXIN SC0869331056472
QUALCOMM sc126 for arm641,72875946222
Qlink Scepter 8 Tablet55841058377
Samsung SCG0111,5995,4985476
Samsung SCG0212,4195,6484604
Samsung SCG0914,3576,5762651
Samsung SCG1215,3577,3271972
Samsung SCG2017,9208,0741042
Samsung SCG2111,6235,78454212
Schok Volt SV5560829957634
Samsung SCL231,52268148201
Huawei SCM-AL0912,0105,7124992
Huawei SCM-W098,3783,85211316
Samsung SCV354,2982,19926802
Samsung SCV365,6242,51920621
Samsung SCV395,9932,92218841
Samsung SCV406,8563,33815532
Samsung SCV429,9494,7227097
Samsung SCV435,0132,47023651
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7941,21237111
QUALCOMM SDM845 for arm646,8663,23015452
QUALCOMM sdmshrike_au for arm6413,2966,5543651
SDMC SDOTT02021,46764948661
SEN_1055_ARM1,55271147881
HMD Global Sentry9,6324,4397851
Samsung SGH-M91982442354893
Samsung SGH-T999L43118259361
Incar SGIN_X106,0562,92318513
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)85739354534
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,47267448639
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,41763349132
Sony SGP6411,27057150412
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)3,6111,74231272
SHARP SH-01K1,83582244901
SHARP SH-01M6,1722,71517923
SHARP SH-02M2,4161,86139751
SHARP SH-03J5,4342,51521741
SHARP SH-03K7,8043,92812562
SHARP SH-04L8,4903,96111055
SHARP SH-05G1,56169047802
SHARP SH-41A7,4113,47013687
SHARP AQUOS R5G12,8015,93840818
SHARP SH-51B14,5456,7102512
SHARP SH-51C9,8394,5597324
SHARP SH-C026,7243,06015963
SHARP SH-L021,43568448921
SHARP SH-M052,3671,16340202
SHARP SH-M083,3671,59533132
SHARP SH-M096,8163,11615681
SHARP SH-M157,5273,51813272
SHARP SH-M167,4633,44913482
SHARP SH-M176,6192,95816301
SHARP SH-M198,7274,13210502
SHARP SH-M208,0263,68111951
SHARP SH-RM122,8042,21837013
SHARP SH-RM157,2093,336143510
SHARP SH-RM198,8534,15810162
SHARP SH-S40P8,8834,25110091
SHARP SH-S508,9864,2179782
SHARP SH-Z014,1172,03527655
Blackview SHARK 87,9243,74812302
Blackshark SHARK KLE-A010,6944,8326334
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H010,1604,64368714
Blackshark SHARK KTUS-H014,1656,8192802
Blackshark SHARK MBU-H012,4275,7874581
Blackshark SHARK PAR-H012,6496,1074314
Blackshark SHARK PRS-H012,5565,96744417
SHARP SHF3334924359663
SHARP SHG0115,3937,2911941
SHARP SHG027,2453,20914211
SHARP SHG038,7884,16610361
SHARP SHG058,4684,01611091
SHARP SHG068,2463,83711571
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV3,7671,746298921
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,950887439120
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K12,120981424741
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,9001,36436382
SHIFT SHIFT6mq9,2474,3689067
Huawei SHT-AL095,4832,673214610
Huawei SHT-W095,5252,724211212
SHARP SHV321,40462649202
SHARP SHV342,5131,11839041
SHARP SHV394,3951,96426401
SHARP SHV414,2311,99327158
SHARP SHV426,1402,82618068
SHARP SHV4410,6254,9396415
SHARP SHV4711,5185,3575542
SHARP SHV482,7492,19737372
Kalley Silver Max Lite 21,09781552261
Incar SILVERSTONE-T101,6331,23047081
Siragon Siragon_SP_72004,6772,13625162
Gertec SK-2103,4781,74132261
Blackshark SKR-A06,1162,77318161
Blackshark SKR-H06,2392,93117668
Blackshark SKW-A05,8492,87119471
Blackshark SKW-H07,7123,561127522
SkyworthDigital SKWAMX31,03474652881
SKY_Devices SKY Pad103,5971,78631361
SKY_PAD10Max SKY PAD10Max2,6261,20438101
SKY Devices SKY PAD8Pro1,4521,09248781
Rockchip SKY-N82002,2591,00141142
SKY Devices SKY_KIDsPro1,22257150962
Google skyrim17,3288,2741174
Coosea SL100EA2,4741,15539352
Huawei SLA-L2260243257737
Samsung SM-90051,11948452083
Samsung SM-A013F72453556041
Samsung SM-A013G612380576015
Samsung SM-A013M65435857105
Samsung SM-A015A1,98788643593
Samsung SM-A015AZ1,91687744182
Samsung SM-A015F2,07395142909
Samsung SM-A015M2,2431,054413316
Samsung SM-A015T11,76682445742
Samsung SM-A015V2,1781,01542002
Samsung SM-A022F843415546947
Samsung SM-A022G67239756764
Samsung SM-A022M854414545611
Samsung SM-A025A2,2501,09141272
Samsung SM-A025F2,3411,100404822
Samsung SM-A025G2,2981,07240834
Samsung SM-A025M2,2501,03141262
Samsung SM-A025U2,3091,09240726
Samsung SM-A025U12,5561,24938681
Samsung SM-A025V2,2411,08641343
Samsung SM-A032F2,1791,051419813
Samsung SM-A032M1,99895643525
Samsung SM-A035F5,2292,683225923
Samsung SM-A035G5,5562,69220943
Samsung SM-A035M5,4472,65621668
Samsung SM-A037F3,4621,783323218
Samsung SM-A037G4,1162,25827662
Samsung SM-A037M3,3281,65433387
Samsung SM-A037U3,7631,968299628
Samsung SM-A037W3,9532,07628429
Samsung SM-A042F3,9662,12128356
Samsung SM-A042M3,6591,91430825
Samsung SM-A045F3,8062,02329557
Samsung SM-A047F4,7262,405249412
Samsung SM-A047M4,9902,45323793
Samsung SM-A055F3,8451,83229184
Samsung SM-A057F7,0603,35814772
Samsung SM-A057G7,3513,50713937
Samsung SM-A102U1,974883437641
Samsung SM-A102U12,10595942677
Samsung SM-A102W2,3331,04840552
Samsung SM-A105F2,155988421622
Samsung SM-A105FN2,192985418521
Samsung SM-A105G2,106941426511
Samsung SM-A105M1,882818444510
Samsung SM-A107F2,0431,000431038
Samsung SM-A107M2,1951,046418315
Samsung SM-A115A2,3601,10340297
Samsung SM-A115AP1,65672446812
Samsung SM-A115AZ2,1411,00542291
Samsung SM-A115F2,1681,030420826
Samsung SM-A115M2,4511,166395110
Samsung SM-A115U2,141990422712
Samsung SM-A115U12,6061,27538243
Samsung SM-A115W1,92085944156
Samsung SM-A125F3,4381,767325484
Samsung SM-A125M4,0652,103279017
Samsung SM-A125N3,6992,19830492
Samsung SM-A125U3,5091,847320127
Samsung SM-A125U13,3882,07233023
Samsung SM-A125W3,9622,11228373
Samsung SM-A127F4,0782,042278151
Samsung SM-A127M4,3392,131266315
Samsung SM-A135F2,9421,513361421
Samsung SM-A135M2,6401,29838041
Samsung SM-A135U3,3191,72733421
Samsung SM-A135U13,0011,52835681
Samsung SM-A136B4,6392,23825337
Samsung SM-A136U4,3422,111266014
Samsung SM-A136U14,3972,14826358
Samsung SM-A136W4,8782,27424256
Samsung SM-A137F3,7101,746303960
Samsung SM-A145F4,2872,30826864
Samsung SM-A145M4,5962,442254810
Samsung SM-A145P3,7581,73230001
Samsung SM-A145R6,0352,921186119
Samsung SM-A146B9,6754,57277211
Samsung SM-A146M9,8014,6327439
Samsung SM-A146P8,0133,843120128
Samsung SM-A146U7,9303,841122624
Samsung SM-A146U19,1924,4689273
Samsung SM-A146W7,4553,55813524
Samsung SM-A155F8,1913,99911639
Samsung SM-A156B8,9194,4789971
Samsung SM-A156E8,5834,19810891
Samsung SM-A156U9,2554,54990312
Samsung SM-A202F3,6451,721309395
Samsung SM-A205F3,3471,572332634
Samsung SM-A205FN3,1651,43934543
Samsung SM-A205G3,6151,744312523
Samsung SM-A205GN3,2881,60633708
Samsung SM-A205U3,7281,753302557
Samsung SM-A205U13,8841,83928915
Samsung SM-A205W3,5321,675318011
Samsung SM-A205YN3,2811,50833749
Samsung SM-A20702,5491,17438722
Samsung SM-A207F3,5481,708317048
Samsung SM-A207M3,4271,692325922
Samsung SM-A215U3,4541,857323831
Samsung SM-A215U13,9792,14928304
Samsung SM-A215W3,7641,90729953
Samsung SM-A217F3,8341,8702931145
Samsung SM-A217M3,7011,777304834
Samsung SM-A225F5,5142,649212138
Samsung SM-A225M5,7642,800198413
Samsung SM-A226B7,3813,714138067
Samsung SM-A226BR7,7444,43512733
Samsung SM-A235F6,9213,365152918
Samsung SM-A235M7,0693,46914742
Samsung SM-A236B6,7863,09015793
Samsung SM-A236E8,5564,10710915
Samsung SM-A236M8,5043,91211032
Samsung SM-A236U8,9324,26499412
Samsung SM-A236U18,6944,21710581
Samsung SM-A245F8,7454,284104510
Samsung SM-A256B9,2394,5649092
Samsung SM-A260G2,7461,37637391
Samsung SM-A300FU49821358962
Samsung SM-A30502,5461,12638762
Samsung SM-A305F3,6471,743309150
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5101,63332003
Samsung SM-A305G3,3881,575330114
Samsung SM-A305GN3,9081,89628712
Samsung SM-A305GT3,7771,825297713
Samsung SM-A305N4,7822,29024722
Samsung SM-A305YN4,0791,91227804
Samsung SM-A307FN3,8861,863289039
Samsung SM-A307G4,1621,94927429
Samsung SM-A307GN3,4851,650321814
Samsung SM-A307GT3,8192,090294610
Samsung SM-A310F917407539611
Samsung SM-A315F4,8942,417241950
Samsung SM-A315G4,7452,264248463
Samsung SM-A315N4,6272,113253710
Samsung SM-A320F1,55778247844
Samsung SM-A320FL1,811860451724
Samsung SM-A320Y1,97893143701
Samsung SM-A325F5,2542,560224392
Samsung SM-A325M5,1372,528230515
Samsung SM-A325N5,0832,43023392
Samsung SM-A326B7,6423,708129763
Samsung SM-A326U6,9173,330153167
Samsung SM-A326U17,4713,78513453
Samsung SM-A326W7,3543,57613897
Samsung SM-A336B9,3244,43787638
Samsung SM-A336E9,2544,47490429
Samsung SM-A336M9,0624,3639576
Samsung SM-A336N9,9244,8747161
Samsung SM-A346B11,1025,45760414
Samsung SM-A346E10,4825,01965329
Samsung SM-A346M11,4435,6135633
Samsung SM-A346N11,1465,4695962
Samsung SM-A356B12,6856,1674241
Samsung SM-A405FM4,4452,16426143
Samsung SM-A405FN3,9431,889285091
Samsung SM-A415F5,0872,401233536
Samsung SM-A42609,4164,5998542
Samsung SM-A426B8,8804,197101154
Samsung SM-A426U7,4763,490134219
Samsung SM-A426U17,4813,38413407
Samsung SM-A500F57824858032
Sam