PassMark Software
New Android benchmarks uploaded daily AndroidTM Benchmarks
Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Oneplus GM19112195026523015
HMD Global TA-10273726714456178
Oukitel K6000 Plus3804770356065
Zebra technologies TC203801739456075
Motorola Moto X (2nd Gen)37941191866084
Blu Pure XR3788781496094
Lenovo P70-A3784970846109
Oppo CPH172937681114636116
HTC One_M8376210097661229
Lenovo A7010a483757665606135
Samsung SM-P5803748888506146
Samsung SM-G900MD37421068856155
Blackview BV7000 PRO3731747606165
Samsung SM-G860P3720862216184
Zebra technologies TC253823738856045
Lenovo K53a483714721966199
Sony G331137054870162014
Jiayu S33704812466219
Oppo CPH18033701716596226
Doogee BL70003697664576234
Samsung SM-T58036898908962483
Huawei H17113687648686254
Umidigi C NOTE 23687752156264
HTC One M8s3682803986284
Huawei TRT-LX13682734636275
Cubot CUBOT_X18_Plus3681744836294
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Sprint (SM-N900P)3806896296054
Motorola Moto G (5S)38417359460318
HMD Global TA-10533673728696314
Blackview BV600039029421958820
Lenovo S1La403959683575775
Elephone P90003957932055788
Zte N956039537159457911
F7 F73951992385804
Samsung SM-C710F39339102758110
Motorola XT10953929930125825
Samsung SM-J710FN3926799055834
Wiko W_C8003922724365844
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus3916993845854
Sony E56033914917405867
Sony F31113912955875875
Zte Z9833898637825906
Motorola moto e5 supra3853732426026
Asus P00A3898456815896
Blu Life One X23897739425918
Pantech IM-100K3896720495924
General mobile GM 5 Plus d3890654465934
Sony E56533887782565944
Vodafone VFD 7103877700795957
Oukitel U20 Plus3875477195964
10or E3874703185974
Asus ASUS_X00DD3872711275988
Sharp SH-M053868720635994
Motorola Moto X Play38678166260010
Doogee BL50003858757186015
Samsung SM-A510M3675751926304
HTC HTC6525LVW3671972786325
Oukitel K6000 Pro3966745955754
Huawei H60-L0435101020476749
Samsung SM-G900FQ3536914996634
Xiaomi Redmi 635369858066415
LG V5333535732926654
Samsung SM-G900R43531887716665
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)35319314466710
Xiaomi Redmi 4X35267086066873
Oppo CPH17013525730016696
Samsung SM-J700M3521734246704
Sony D650335208698767134
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)3516743736724
Huawei MYA-L113511494916737
Samsung SM-G900W835099569367512
Asus ASUS_X00ID35377058066110
Samsung SM-T58535087883267619
Samsung SM-J730G35087883267713
Oneplus ONE E10013501765516794
Motorola moto e5 plus35016568967814
Wiko FEVER34957047568010
Samsung SM-A600FN34948831268112
Motorola Moto G43484642966827
Asus ASUS_Z00TD3481685726834
LG F460L3475634596845
Sony D66533461839406857
Doogee Y6 Max3454711876867
Samsung SM-A310F3537530656625
Lenovo TB3-X70L3540473086605
Oukitel K10000 Pro3668733666334
Huawei MYA-L413600501916457
Samsung SM-G870A3666924346344
Cubot NOTE Plus3653494206355
Samsung SM-J700T13651809536367
Huawei TRT-LX23648724126375
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime3636653716389
Samsung SM-J730F36358849463945
Vernee thor3633740016406
Tclcommunications FL023629823656417
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F36225538164211
Oppo A16013622645926437
Lenovo K33a4236077235264411
Bq Aquaris M53599756166464
Motorola Moto G (5)35427600365940
Sony D580335939670264840
Lenovo Vibe K5 Plus3593788496475
Samsung SM-J700F3587749916506
Samsung SM-J730GM35878418364912
Blu Vivo 5R3581605866516
Sony D660335809177765231
LG D85535787833565361
Huawei KIW-L243571755366549
Vodafone Smart ultra 63565758396556
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)3556853266568
Lenovo A7020a483554824356576
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)35479913965824
Sony E560639641033125764
Vestel Venus_V3_55803968702335746
Amlogic H96 PRO+34457441568811
Huawei RNE-L0144231184305027
Huawei LLD-L31450312036349132
LG LM-Q710.FG4497898274929
Huawei BAH2-W1944871227074934
Huawei ANE-LX3447012126449416
Huawei BND-L21444912066849511
Meizu MX54448819904966
Archos 101b Oxygen44455329449711
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)44431031084988
Sony G3121443811808649913
Huawei ANE-LX2443212073250013
Oppo CPH172744301085355014
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)44171119985035
Huawei LLD-L2145151177524896
Xiaomi Redmi 5441610075350430
Letv Le X5074415996165054
Huawei VNS-L2243991096985074
Rockchip H96 max4399776165067
Huawei VNS-L2343971112895085
Infinix mobility limited Infinix X6044396974445095
Sony G342643951064685104
Ulefone Power 3S43921006195125
Letv Le X5094392889135115
LG H8184386693025134
HTC M84376956735147
Ulefone Power_3451010005449016
Blackberry STV100-44519600914874
Oppo CPH1723435710460051611
Oppo CPH172546261106194739
Umidigi Z147701088474625
Ulefone Armor_247671173754639
Umidigi Plus E47571202204649
Xiaomi Redmi 4475510125446548
Samsung SM-N910F47448090946668
Lenovo K8 Plus47361157544678
Vivo 16114721954934685
Bullittgrouplimited S60471510835846940
Xiaomi MI 5C4679916624709
Nubia NX551J4660943814717
Vernee X46281035984727
Oukitel K646221035184747
Huawei ANE-LX2J45191211504889
Huawei BND-L34461812018647526
LG LM-Q710(FGN)46089472847618
Sony G322146081120764776
Amazon KFSUWI45997599247813
LG G4 (Various Models)45927749347992
Huawei RNE-L2345711174684805
Sony G321245621155594816
Huawei ANE-LX1455311883448268
Huawei BND-L2445361194664835
Huawei BND-AL1045301193384848
Huawei RNE-L21452011883648590
Huawei FIG-LX1452011978748634
Huawei VNS-L21436711137451535
Huawei WAS-LX1A435211455451845
Motorola XT10963974930155736
Motorola Moto G (4)410174462559119
Doogee F54185645445484
HMD Global TA-10254165721055494
Huawei CPN-W094159733775504
Huawei BAH-W094159700335514
Huawei BAC-AL0041581186455525
Huawei GRA-L0941509241855314
Xiaomi Redmi Note 24133838885547
LG LGUS9914124717175557
Meizu M3s4116672135564
Motorola XT166341138904155710
Zte Z98141118028355835
Huawei GRACE4089900475606
HMD Global TA-10394191687305464
Oneplus One (A0001)40798864556161
Huawei RNE-L22406410778456237
Zte K884060788935637
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)40527259856437
LG V5204038790215654
Huawei DUB-LX1403610083156611
Samsung SM-G903F40298118856711
Asus P00C4023494385684
Huawei PRA-LX340171107005698
Pptv KING 73997784005706
Bluebird msm8953 for arm6439931052565715
Zte Z98239787184857225
Huawei P8 Lite418711065754773
Samsung SM-G903W4197738305456
Huawei BLL-L21435211233851710
Huawei WAS-LX2J428811189753012
Umidigi S243411177145194
Huawei PLK-L0143249450452022
Sony G311243141162085217
Huawei BLL-L22431211489652223
Huawei WAS-LX1430911280252372
HTC One M9PLUS4308894015245
Huawei WAS-LX243061105135258
Huawei NMO-L3143051058745265
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)430011306552741
Huawei WAS-LX3429511322152812
Huawei PRA-LX242951112715294
Sony F32114287954625314
Samsung SM-A510F41978028454425
LG LML713DL4284924895325
Huawei LLD-AL1042831189975335
Tp\-link Neffos X1 Max4277949615344
Rockchip rk328842728546353510
Huawei BLL-L2342611078985364
Huawei Honor 7 Lite425911410553710
Bluboo S142541199965385
Huawei PRA-LA142531120415397
Zte Blade V7704249798045405
Umi SUPER4238907955415
Zte B2017G42358107354214
Huawei VNS-L31422710918654349
Samsung SM-G610F34528148068732
Samsung SM-J600FN34388755568926
Maze Alpha47851221124609
Rockchip px524685487584620
Lenovo TB-8504F25394707083511
Samsung SM-T387V25374359883610
Samsung SM-T38025274416083720
HMD Global TA-10282519399088387
Vivo 16102514488898395
LG G Pad 8.3 (V500)2506701928407
Zte Z9712497462128424
Huawei SLA-L222497453248416
Huawei ATU-L212492472328436
Samsung SM-S327VL2487448328448
LG LGL84VL2485492398457
Lenovo P1ma402461310608474
Alps Fusion52560422858335
Asus Nexus 724606336684866
HMD Global TA-102024494019584910
LG M4302425494998505
Sony SOL262412758508514
Oppo CPH16092402796328524
Acer B3-A402380400288534
Samsung SM-J327V2342466088544
LG VS50123274807785511
Cmdc M6532316422638566
Oppo A37f2307411098587
Lenovo K31-t323073551385728
LG LGL83BL2547494118345
Huawei AGS-W0925614708083211
LG LM-X212(G)2292425038606
Vivo 16062652487158175
Zte N939Sc2756675448064
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus27494389180755
Samsung SM-G532M27484321680810
Alcatelonetouch 5049W2728528308094
Motorola moto e5 cruise2726451288105
Asus ASUS_X00HD2722531608115
Asus ASUS_X008DC2709430598125
Motorola Moto C Plus2695429278134
HMD Global Nokia 326884074981429
Asus ASUS_X008DA2665419488154
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A26614930581610
Samsung SM-S727VL26504666981822
Motorola moto e5 play25654684683113
Xiaomi Redmi 4A26404933581912
Motorola Moto E (4)26254691182072
HTC One26256777182111
Blu Studio XL 22614413828226
Lenovo TB-X304F26134753882310
LG LML413DL2612490388244
Unihertz Jelly-Pro2606404058254
Samsung SM-J327P2598471438266
Panasonic ELUGA Ray2595396358274
Xiaomi Redmi 5A25794811082817
Oppo CPH17152578775398295
Lenovo A6020a402573562898306
Motorola MotoG322984811085922
Asus ASUS_Z010D22905151386115
Lenovo PB2-650Y2776420298044
Tcl 5056I1775320319034
LG LGMS2101992384638925
Asus ASUS_X00ADA1990370068934
Samsung SM-A300FU1962404448949
Samsung SM-J500F1947395668956
Samsung SM-J320V1945392848964
Samsung SM-J510MN1937378258978
Samsung SM-G600FY19343789989812
Samsung SM-A500M1923391338996
LG Nexus 418874361690020
Wiko TOMMY1853370849014
Lenovo TB-7304F18193983990211
Lenovo TB2-X30F1773384229046
Motorola Moto E2016427168904
Lenovo TB-X103F17503658590513
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)1724453569065
Samsung GT-I9195I1684403549074
LG M1531527315039086
Motorola XT10801507403959097
Zte Z8351501320199107
Motorola Moto G 20141489386899116
Samsung GT-I919514484323191222
Motorola XT10301408341399135
Alcatel A502DL1273357769144
Rim Z3012453364991511
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A64 ococci2010392478914
Samsung SM-J500FN2026402228896
Motorola XT16092233423258627
Doogee X5pro21583355287410
Samsung SM-J415FN2225429698634
Samsung aosp_j5ltexx2217418958644
LG LM-X210(G)2203390538658
Samsung SM-P5502191394808664
LG TP2602184406898674
Motorola Moto G Play21824011786833
Samsung SM-T560NU21764084086912
Lenovo TB3-730X2174312108704
Amzn Fire Phone2173801898718
Zte Z9582162412098726
Samsung SM-T55021604169087316
Motorola XT10582151465058755
Doogee X5max_PRO2028380858886
Samsung GT-I92952148651578766
LG LGMP26021463997587713
Samsung SM-T35021454046387825
Samsung SM-T5552129381898797
Samsung SM-A500FU21264202888012
Samsung SM-J500M2110404508818
Asus ASUS_Z00ED2107400968828
Samsung SM-J510FN21013953188334
Wileyfox Swift2092431528844
Samsung SM-T355Y2087393218858
Lava Z912086472958864
LG LGLS7752081428118875
Alcatelonetouch 5049Z2772508918056
LG K2202783448758035
HMD Global Nokia 53434729296906
Samsung SM-J701F32798902273110
LG K5503323760967206
Samsung SM-A320FL33128645672128
Asus ASUS_X018D3310715527229
LG LGLS75533078838872324
Motorola MotoG3-TE3298722227264
Samsung SM-J600G32987253772510
Samsung SM-G900F32988771872498
Joyar ONA19TB0023283443547284
LG VS8353283867817274
Samsung SM-G900V32819079472924
LG TP4503280684127305
Motorola moto g(6) play32776065773234
LG D8513325754567185
Vivo 17143277604817334
Samsung SM-G900M32758698073410
LG SP2003271758577354
Huawei LDN-LX232686946073611
LG LGMP45032677230773711
Samsung SM-J727A3266889967385
Motorola Moto G4 Plus3259631977404
Samsung SM-G900FD32598657173911
Samsung SM-J530F32588744174133
Oppo F1f3250745067424
Tcl 5095K3249821027439
Xiaomi Redmi 3S33256492971934
Samsung SM-G900T33268211971714
Sony Xperia Z23245818107454
Samsung SM-G900I33958609270225
Motorola XT156234326515369110
Lenovo P1a4234317295369218
Huawei DLI-L223430698286934
Samsung SM-G900P3428823036949
Asus ASUS_X00LD3427702186955
Samsung SM-T3953418893446969
LG LS77734147373369712
Lenovo TB3-X70F34124436269813
LG D8053410650036994
Oneplus X (Various Models)34058830970015
Alps K1093397558747015
Huawei MYA-L023392499097035
LG D85233289036271610
Minix NEO-U9-H3381741107044
Sony D550333807697870515
LG D85033781085837064
Samsung SM-A700FD3374570837075
LG G2 (D802)33717818870811
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus3358742677095
Samsung SM-G610M33538736471019
Samsung SM-A320F33528905771113
Blu Vivo XL433499856771312
Asus ASUS_X008D3349485597125
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)33468160071444
Samsung SM-J701M3338883947157
Panasonic ELUGA Note3247544207444
Huawei KIW-L2132417253674614
Samsung SM-J400F2787409828024
Panasonic FZ-N12943526337888
LG K4303034685597775
Samsung SM-G532MT3027468527786
Asus ASUS_Z00LD30216129177912
Samsung SM-G570M3020501277808
Samsung SM-G570Y3016520167827
LG LM-X220PM3016733447834
Samsung SM-J700P3016611457814
LG M25030067398678422
Amlogic A95X-A33006728867854
Huawei LYO-L212996417677864
Samsung SM-G532G2978436427875
Samsung SM-G390F29404952278910
Xiaomi Redmi 330497103677511
LG M7002931563437906
Meizu U102928660807917
LG M4002927762017927
LG Nexus 529157243079352
Sony E230329146643779411
Samsung SM-A320Y2906867667954
Samsung SM-J330F2905482177968
HMD Global Nokia 3.12901726277977
Samsung SM-J330FN2885468637989
LG M3202864756757996
Samsung SM-G570F28154717180011
Sony E23062807633958018
Oppo CPH17173040741027765
Huawei H16113067849097745
Cipherlab RS313240457227474
Jiayu Lenovo A7000-a3161840927599
Samsung SM-J727T132358365574824
Asus ASUS_Z00UD32346998374911
Samsung SM-S903VL3225756327504
LG isai (LGL22)3217617067515
Samsung SM-G900A32118032675218
Bq Aquaris U3208554687534
Samsung SM-G900S3207762787546
X23 X2331954471975511
Meizu M63189758727564
Xiaomi MI 4W31677000775713
Samsung SM-J710MN31659012475812
Amlogic T95ZPLUS3157747417606
Samsung SM-J727U3068795017734
Asus ASUS_T00N3151783937617
Xiaomi MI 4i3146739237626
Acer T083138444607636
Android T9003129457277646
Samsung SM-J710F31248449576533
Blu R1 HD3106445067667
LG SP3203100725137677
Samsung SM-G610Y30847802376815
Xiaomi Redmi 6A3079632957699
LG LGMS5503078713917706
Rockchip SuitePad_83077876447714
Huawei GRA-UL003077572597724
Gome 2016G68A47711150754619
Samsung SM-A520F479596492459108
Oneplus GM191321824257670228
Lemobile LEX72796968190615836
Google Pixel 3a1037116922114710
Huawei P10 (Various Models)10342182530148144
Huawei Mate 9 Pro1028918523714936
Google Pixel 3a XL1025617094315011
Xiaomi Redmi Note 71008718112815136
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)1006217304815285
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite1005218186815311
Samsung SM-A505FN100401671781549
Huawei COL-L291002116954915519
Xiaomi Mi A2980615076915653
Samsung SM-A505F97671683151576
Xiaomi MI 6X95751742351594
Huawei Honor 91058917687514560
Asus ASUS_A00294856982516013
Samsung SM-G960N94711527331614
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus944417968516223
Xiaomi MI PAD 494101723091635
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS93931869461646
Lemobile LEX820927011092016518
Asus ASUS_X01BDA91511653321665
A\-gold F1908415958316713
Huawei BKL-L0490251785891685
Xiaomi Mi Note 3901718738816917
A\-gold S3_Pro89941526491705
Asus ASUS_A002A10402986671464
Nvidia SHIELD Android TV1064610368414418
Google Pixel XL88839597517228
LG H9311130318378312915
Huawei CLT-L04117101895851185
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)11627204258119115
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)1155818222412016
LG H933115441775781217
LG US9981153217278112210
Google Pixel C114969520912311
Huawei CLT-L291145418743112432
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact1140919819012541
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Various Models)11366181479126540
LG V30 (Various Models)1133517203212774
Huawei BKL-L091131717406812835
Sony SO-02K112281928941305
Huawei CMR-AL09107071632311435
Huawei CLT-L091114219005713126
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)11123172195132619
Samsung SM-N960N110361751191335
Google Chromebook 15 CB515-1HT/1H109811306901344
Samsung SM-T720109791682461356
Realme RMX1851109521797831369
Huawei CMR-W091093015764513722
Meizu PRO 7 Plus109211672201384
Huawei PAR-LX1109191775061396
LG LS9981090017161914015
Xiaomi MI 8 SE1087517692614111
Huawei Honor 8 Pro1073117517814227
Samsung SM-N935F889912888017118
Huawei JSN-L21886118142417310
Vivo 1805118472300711164
LG G5 (Various Models)786978399215194
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA808716369320413
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)80849457820510
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)80646979220640
Google Pixel80587371320715
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet80569775420823
LG H870DS80277017920919
Lemobile Le X82079167571121024
Lemobile LEX72278906698121121
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)7887108443212617
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos7872984902139
Motorola moto g(7)78691612252144
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro786714470521624
Huawei MAR-LX1A81011637232026
LG F800L7843751492177
Sony E660378221053982187
Samsung SM-A705FN781517965121910
Xiaomi MI MAX 378141565152206
Samsung SM-G930VL7793641672217
Xiaomi Mi Note 277796774722213
Samsung SM-T82577516859422318
Asus ASUS_A0067718641362245
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)7713114671225386
Xiaomi MI 5s76928319422629
Oppo RMX180176921516242278
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro80991792142038
Meizu PRO 6 Plus8123800942017
HTC U Ultra88387209917417
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)84358807918678
Zte Axon 7 (Various Models)88058409817575
HTC Nexus 9875317640317646
Oppo CPH171987461881751776
Lemobile LEX72087278159817828
Zuk Z2 Plus87237930317913
Huawei SNE-LX1862218174018033
Samsung SM-T825Y8592868341814
LG G6 (Various Models)853573340182144
Asus ASUS_X00QD851416627818318
Blackberry BBA100-28478664531845
Vivo 180484651653821855
Huawei EDI-AL1084051892761874
Zuk Z2131818510403520023
Huawei POT-LX1840317112018811
Samsung SM-A920F839316804818910
Oneplus 3T (Various Models)838891935190216
Huawei JSN-L2283771871301916
Huawei MAR-LX3A83601733811925
Samsung SM-A750FN834815463719313
Oneplus 3 (A3000)83368605919461
Nvidia SHIELD Tablet K1827710899319534
Asus ASUS_Z016D82548806019611
Huawei HRY-LX182211673271974
Motorola Moto Z3 Play821215267219811
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus82029681419918
Huawei ALP-L091184517653211710
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)1185417694111522
Xiaomi Redmi Note 57655149333229122
HTC U12+15626224957439
Google Pixel 3 XL164912304513249
LG G71016376234217339
Asus ASUS_Z01QD161262454583425
LG LM-G710160652207423579
LG LM-G710N16035207251364
LG LM-G710VM159422240013714
Samsung SM-G970F158692181313810
Oneplus A6000157632404274065
Oneplus A6010157632352563933
Asus ASUS_Z01RD157452347954158
Oneplus A60131571424055142141
Oneplus A60031560224118644203
Sony H841617008222185309
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3155882192294510
Razer Phone154252055984680
LG LM-V350153902207374723
Sony H829615266225784485
Sony H8324152572356264910
Sony Xperia XZ2152512273915018
LG LM-V405151952021155114
Sony H8314151902364905213
Google Pixel 3151742224285328
Sony H811615155239944544
Xiaomi MI 8151412168465581
Samsung SM-G973F169512112883129
Sony H943617060230556299
Sony H8266151212354445714
Samsung SM-G975U191922561621459
Oneplus GM191721793265685324
LG LM-G82021684255882410
Oneplus GM191021615242020511
Oneplus GM191521576265909614
Xiaomi MI 920270245348764
Samsung SM-G975W20256257192835
Oneplus GM190020066266508910
Asus ASUS_I01WD19934247390104
Vivo V1824A19774260634115
Razer Phone 21943824348912554
Nubia NX629J19410227582138
Samsung SM-G973U191422583731524
Samsung SM-G977B17400217586285
Samsung SM-G975U1190802507881612
Huawei ELE-L2919061246172175
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)1898324315518100
Samsung SM-G973U118623263649194
Samsung SM-G970U118606261644205
Huawei VOG-L0918497244358217
Samsung SM-G970U184752446852216
Huawei PCT-L29183872414582310
Huawei EVR-L2918185238078246
Huawei Mate 20178532330422518
Huawei VOG-L29178032415432620
Samsung SM-G975F176412106432757
Xiaomi MIX 315139231625565
Samsung SM-N960U1150452306025830
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Various Models)11876171061114643
Xiaomi MI 612473196388100115
Samsung SM-G960F1311317854489122
Google Pixel 2 XL1296319309090161
Motorola Moto Z (2)1286019635991112
Essential products PH-1128421920349283
Sharp SHV3912783189074936
Oneplus 5 (A5000)1276220248094275
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2127211872209550
HTC 2PZC10012641198097964
Sony Xperia XZ1125621928919731
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)1254919563198132
Samsung SC-02J12485190178994
Google Pixel 21241119419010158
HTC HTC_2Q4D10013136191905877
Sony G83421240718261810212
Huawei EML-L09123991888151037
Huawei SHT-AL09123961661731046
Asus ASUS_Z01GD123741901011057
Motorola moto z31229618151410623
Huawei P201228718983710724
Huawei SHT-W091219717406110811
Sony SOV36121111811631098
Samsung SM-G892U1204118769611017
Samsung SCV37119641836351116
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)11909176745112160
Huawei Honor Play1189219084011337
HTC U11131252030958862
Sony 702SO13143209183868
Samsung SM-N960U1498322792459197
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Various Models)1416422430871123
Samsung SM-N9600149452338246015
Xiaomi MIX 2S14906219352614
Meizu 16th14823236393626
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F11481821212363239
Samsung SM-G960W147802219566450
Motorola Moto Z214767204693658
Samsung SM-N960W14534235596666
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S144532008426747
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Various Models)1436622691768295
Samsung SM-T83514267190825697
Samsung SM-G960U1142652252847021
Xiaomi POCO F1139781848427269
Samsung SM-G965N13192179186859
Blackshark SKR-A013881205571736
HTC U11 plus13765197301748
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco13745186202757
Samsung SM-T830136381865127638
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)1361520115277122
Samsung SM-N960F1360617645278128
Samsung SM-G965F1351217958879269
Sharp SH-03J13355174412804
HTC HTC_U-3u13284210448815
HTC 2PZC513251206156826
Oneplus 5T (A5010)1321919986383192
Xiaomi Mi 9T13211198002844
Zuk Z213276827979622824
Samsung SM-A530W76531439832306
Samsung SM-A720F47979578245826
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA54131134163875
Sony E65335526940663765
Lenovo TB-8704F55111146393775
Nubia NX591J5505881103788
HMD Global Nokia 4.254941061853796
Lenovo TB-8703F54781154113804
HTC U11 life54531037953816
Lenovo P2a42544011693838237
Asus ASUS_Z01MDA54351150133834
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus543310945738472
Meizu m3 note5426666403854
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus5419115611386170
Sony E582354129658838837
LG G Flex25536679963745
Xiaomi Mi A15411112525389122
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)54087531339032
Motorola one54071144573915
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)540611551639253
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus539811407039348
Asus ASUS_Z01HD539311504439417
Vernee M553851166303955
Zebra technologies TC5653798050339612
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)53737897139719
Xiaomi MI 5X53711120953986
Lemobile Le X52753491225813998
Lemobile LEX626553115138837514
Motorola DROID Turbo55399255437330
Bq Aquaris X53391225254019
Motorola XT168757281186023584
Motorola moto x4585911476834741
Samsung SM-T719Y58551060043484
Elephone S758411718773496
Sony E68835819870623505
Lemobile X52757891290483517
Oneplus 2 (Various Models)57839202535233
Samsung SM-T710577511040335310
Asus P027576913175835413
Samsung SM-G890A576412167135515
Nubia NX523J_V157461022533566
Sony E655357418317035723
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 ATT (SM-N900A)5728985343595
Motorola XT1710-02554412358337210
Techain Hi9Air572113020236013
Sony E66835708768053617
Motorola Moto Z2 Play569212191236221
Lemobile Le X620568814813536314
Elephone S8567511842636415
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)566310193936514
Lenovo TB-X704F56511146223666
Lemobile X52656471142703675
Samsung SM-T81556461053633688
Lenovo TB-X704L56271127153694
Motorola XT168556241143783704
Motorola Nexus 656208825637171
Zte Z97853441128804007
Xiaomi MIX533110686040241
Samsung SM-T810591213016934517
Samsung SM-N910T49548226244433
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A51021132844339
Motorola moto g(6)50999872543449
Infinix X60350831232294355
Samsung Nexus 1050814693743610
Samsung SM-N910T35052964904375
Blackberry STV100-15028700634386
Ulefone T150241218904396
Samsung SM-N910A50088485544015
Samsung SM-A520W498410074144128
LG LGLS9914980899614425
Meizu M5s49681028344437
Asus ASUS_Z012DA49481165324454
Samsung SM-N910G5107902104318
Vernee Apollo_Lite49431080604469
Xiaomi Redmi S2489411292344710
LG Nexus 5X48816877844838
Blackview BV8000Pro487511873744913
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)487110941245040
Samsung SM-N910V48598074045136
Blackberry BBB100-248471070844524
Samsung SM-T5904843993074537
Samsung SM-J727VPP48371115134547
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)48198732645521
Samsung SM-S367VL48081027664568
Sony G3223480411643345714
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)51031009284327
Xiaomi Redmi Note 45113116716430340
Meizu M6 Note53261090014038
Samsung SM-G901F51959312341510
Huawei Nova (Various Models)530511566640415
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X530413887340553
Doogee MIX252921238384065
Asus ASUS_Z012S52781147894075
Motorola Moto X Pure (XT1575)52749144640827
Xiaomi MI MAX 2526410240140939
Asus ASUS_Z017D52451169784109
Asus ASUS_Z012DC524111658541113
Oppo CPH1607523111962941211
LG H8115226868914136
Samsung SM-A605FN51991005554147
Lemobile Le X526519011939941613
Asus ASUS_Z012D51161142704295
Umidigi S2_PRO51881220444174
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 10.1 (SM-T520)5181779244184
Asus ASUS_Z017DA518011588241914
Asus ASUS_Z017DC51731190624206
Lemobile Le X52051671325284214
Newbund Mars pro51631192994226
Xiaomi Mi-4c51358018342322
Bullittgrouplimited S4151351233764244
Samsung SM-J727V513111877042515
Samsung SM-J727P512911722042618
Blackberry BBB100-15128971874274
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)5127674734284
Samsung SM-A205F58631111453464
LG V10 (Various Models)59207668734442
HTC 10 (Various Models)76377288323165
Motorola moto g(7) power70511612612727
Sony F5121714210234526131
Samsung SM-A405FN71361283452627
Lemobile Le X82171269777026310
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)712012459126430
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)711317943926590
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE71093554526622
Asus ASUS_P00J71061241512675
Asus ASUS_X00TD709614082626819
Sony SOV337078577812695
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)70741465552707
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos706412845227112
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)703613246527366
Sharp SH-04H7190624572595
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus70171422422747
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)699218683727517
Lenovo YT-X703F697911964427612
Samsung SM-M205F69701308922775
LG VS98869436936227819
Motorola moto g(7) play692816480227910
Planet Gemini 4G69161606772806
Sony F512269011066812817
Sony Xperia XZ6877549242824
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)686513643928385
Samsung SM-A600T168581287132845
Xiaomi MI 571787640726087
Motorola Droid Turbo 2720810098725859
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos68151332092867
LG F700L7514667082436
Asus Zenfone Max Pro M176231551812326
Lemobile Le X829762310562623312
Samsung SM-A530F760214547623451
Oppo CPH1819759515253423611
Zone24x7 K133ZB07595697612354
LG H87275936507023733
LG V20 (Various Models)757971520238100
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)756417651823928
Samsung SM-G935S75491321342407
Xiaomi MIX 2753915114024126
Oppo CPH1859753815817324210
Sony F833175127136224429
LG US9967253758812578
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus750415072424511
Sony Xperia XZs7482844022467
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro747215404624726
Oppo CPH182374541511032485
Zuk Z21217450714982497
Lemobile LEX8297419796172508
LG H8717391530792515
Sony SO-04H73847170325212
Sony G823173501001792536
HMD Global Nokia 7.173271549152547
Oppo CPH161172781444582557
Sony F813172726373925612
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)685113865228539
Xiaomi Redmi Note 36778105100287119
Sony H322359421169703434
Sony E66336127868223295
Umidigi Z Pro63281841243185
Samsung SM-J737P62511231283196
Huawei Nexus 6P62409423032048
Lephone Hi9Pro62191292003215
Nubia NX531J6204750803228
Asus P00861991028783239
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)6165788783244
Vernee X161591327673255
Samsung SM-A750F61561465853264
Newbund Apollo Lite615013991332722
Huawei P9 (Various Models)615017352032870
Motorola moto g(6) plus610011636633023
HTC 10 evo63728824731638
Samsung SM-C900F60921193833314
Sony H421360821154473324
Sony H423360531167253334
Xiaomi MI PAD604410143833415
Lenovo K8 Note602514392833518
Asus ASUS_X017DA60191174163364
Rockchip P16016987123374
Sony H413360021145423384
Sony H411359961172943395
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite599511213534023
HMD Global Nokia 6.1598311554034137
Sony H312359561143163426
Sharp FS800263411603913175
Honeywell CT6063921088713155
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)677717071828818
HTC HTC6535LVW6520954773005
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)676616243528918
Samsung SM-A730F67551404192908
Google Chromebook 11 Model 31806751313912914
Motorola Moto MAXX672210672729224
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)67031245772935
Umidigi Z66491660462948
Samsung SM-C9000663111226829516
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)66059047529623
Samsung SM-J737V65791189302974
Asus ASUS_Z01KD65501316882988
Sony F5321654911369829920
Samsung SM-T819Y65071115913017
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)6396129258314248
Sony E685364949355330213
Samsung SM-S767VL64931259363038
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)64916059530425
Samsung SM-A205G64821152753054
Coolpad C103647311594130610
Nextbit Robin64648998230713
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)6449131233308110
Xiaomi Redmi Pro642915571230916
Bullittgrouplimited Ektra64291596203105
HTC One M964239255631142
Xiaomi MI MAX641710678531241
Sony E665364068060131321
Nokia ara12211771991610