iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035613,1048,6147131
Onn 1000035623,2088,8686821
Meizu 165,87715,3112342
Meizu 16s8,63922,465793
Meizu 16T9,75724,969391
Meizu 16th8,15721,387963
LENOVO 20074CU1,0164,15913891
Xiaomi 20148113781,51316772
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8988371
TCL 5001T9584,12614101
TCL 5002S7241,74514941
Sony 501SO2,9828,0967551
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,63710501
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0128,2987441
TCL 5028Y_EEA2,8777,8847981
TCL 5032W2,7647,5038224
TCL 5048U3,3048,6336511
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2718,6806651
TCL 5051D4961,19516381
TCL 5053K3,6969,7645651
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8795621
TCL 5059T6151,58515571
TCL 5059Z5421,35116151
TCL 5062W4,48211,4284521
TCL 5085N1,9625,29110311
TCL 5085O1,9595,12010332
TCL 5148A3,2288,3966761
TCL 6055K1,9774,99810261
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2415661
TCL 6060S3,6069,6005752
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241772
Huawei 704HW3,2678,7886691
SHARP 801SH7,85420,9941051
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,34012901
HTC 831C1,3803,43112311
TCL 9008N5551,34516001
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878541
TCL 9029G7711,90714661
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69213546
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2664121
OPPO A16011,8824,85710718
Acer A3-A401,9825,26910221
OPPO A37f1,6744,37811484
OPPO A37fw1,0062,98013914
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,19811731
UMIDIGI A3S2,0885,4529981
UMIDIGI A3X2,2385,7609594
TCL A501DL5551,36515992
TCL A503DL6701,66915172
TCL A507DL8222,01714361
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20216371
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0158,1717434
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5929843
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8947,7267918
Blackview A80Pro3,4139,4436115
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0162,47513882
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45613921
Amlogic A95X-A31,2283,18213011
Rockchip A95X_R15931,49915692
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59016731
OnePlus AC20017,03617,7461444
OnePlus AC20037,19018,36313813
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36014311
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5396,5268741
AGM A102,0308,52110091
Huawei AGS-L097843,23514541
Huawei AGS-W091,5844,76611793
Huawei AGS2-L033,3919,2366142
Huawei AGS2-L093,5099,6175936
Huawei AGS2-W093,5279,7325882
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,22512891
Argos Alba7Nou6291,56615511
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12916591
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,5423,99811921
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5825612
Huawei ALP-AL006,11415,7342112
Huawei ALP-L094,07110,3005211
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652491
MAZE Alpha1,8084,64410951
Huawei AMN-LX21,0162,45613875
Huawei AMN-LX91,0332,50613806
Huawei ANA-AN004,64511,2724301
Huawei P403,7298,9195605
Huawei ANE-AL003,3198,8386443
Huawei ANE-LX13,3348,96864129
Huawei ANE-LX23,4569,2656021
Huawei ANE-LX33,1188,4027113
Acer AO7225191,27216281
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25413861
Vernee Apollo3,3198,7876454
Bq Aquaris E57621,84714731
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,32112531
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6315701
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502691
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3393,29812454
Archos 101b Oxygen1,8764,83910741
Ulefone Armor 75,80715,3742461
Ulefone Armor 95,72115,1322571
Ulefone Armor X79882,38913961
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,84412,4913952
Ulefone Armor_6S4,46111,6624562
Ulefone Armor_74,67312,2054263
Acer Aspire 47527851,81214532
Vertu Aster1,3123,39012612
Asus ASUS_A001D2,8847,6467944
Asus ZenFone V2,7597,4108252
Asus ROG Phone II9,56724,4334524
Asus ASUS_I001DA9,77024,887381
Asus ASUS_I002D11,24628,62672
Asus ASUS_I003D12,07130,97915
Asus ROG Phone 312,04330,98622
Asus ZenFone 68,81122,9176911
Asus ZenPad Z103,3528,5336303
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,1888,4586892
Asus PadFone S8502,09314331
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,4216,3459011
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,2495,7399552
Asus ZenFone 54,23612,4845012
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,22611,17150321
Asus ZenFone Go6511,58015412
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,1998,6726833
Asus ZenFone Max M24,55411,9644414
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,13213,4773375
Asus ZenFone 27901,87214501
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,2013,15013127
Asus ZenFone Max2,2666,3679512
Asus ZenFone 32,9747,7637619
Asus ASUS_Z017DA2,8777,5397971
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1018,2247142
Asus ZenFone 45,51914,7022891
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,5619,5155832
Asus ROG Phone7,49519,6491212
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,65220,29211315
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6456592
Unihertz Atom_L5,00212,9303652
Huawei ATU-L211,1124,70213451
Huawei ATU-L221,8254,77910842
Huawei ATU-L311,7034,42211332
Huawei AUM-L291,9205,09510534
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,0435,43210071
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9396231
Acer B1-7A01,3163,63412601
Huawei BAC-AL003,2569,1326712
Huawei BAH2-W193,5109,6375916
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1958,3136851
Huawei BKL-AL202,9467,1567762
Huawei BKL-L095,19413,2873273
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,47414,03429428
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9432,30114155
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,42310022
Huawei BLL-L223,4089,4796123
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,0988,7007169
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46215661
Bluboo S13,0048,1717504
Huawei BND-AL103,3709,2446212
Huawei BND-L243,77910,7425551
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4624511
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,74110402
BQru BQ-5732L4,43711,3404641
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,49112,3274506
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,1983,13813153
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,01010393
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96614482
Blackview BV59002,3536,0709251
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,19410251
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,37812701
Blackview BV8000Pro3,4329,3626072
Blackview BV91003,1758,8246921
A-gold BV9500Plus5,05213,0683511
A-gold BV98004,45011,4004591
Blackview BV9800Pro4,61411,8324333
Blackview BV99005,89015,6552325
Blackview BV9900Pro5,71415,1492585
Coolpad C1032,4026,0389072
Coolpad C1061,8844,92910704
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23116881
OUKITEL C15 Pro9072,20114214
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5237001
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6395893
Sony C65036612,12115302
Kyocera C6530N5371,33116191
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8976241
Sony C66037732,11114631
Amlogic Ccosycost.106631,59215261
Huawei CLT-L045,74514,5312543
Huawei CLT-L095,03613,5403559
Huawei CLT-L295,34313,67330625
Huawei CMR-AL194,92813,0203792
Huawei CMR-W094,65812,4844273
Huawei COL-AL104,89912,8013872
Huawei COL-L294,48111,46645315
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,0485,34810061
Huawei COR-AL005,60714,1482739
Huawei Honor Play3,69711,7425646
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9966062
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,12110412
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5735952
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0876202
OPPO CPH16051,1564,90713271
OPPO CPH16091,8124,77810943
OPPO CPH16133,1838,1156912
OPPO CPH17012,2015,7229691
OPPO R115,67415,2212641
OPPO CPH17171,9705,22510292
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5248141
OPPO CPH17253,0608,2937346
OPPO CPH17292,5257,0728809
OPPO CPH18032,4317,9259006
OPPO CPH18092,7747,1338201
OPPO CPH18194,01310,2815296
OPPO CPH18233,8699,9945437
OPPO CPH18354,38211,3294772
OPPO CPH18513,1758,4116931
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0758291
OPPO CPH18593,6079,1615738
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9743611
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3438711
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5157962
OPPO Reno26,64917,3511717
OPPO CPH19093,2738,8666634
OPPO CPH19114,51911,5974471
OPPO Reno5,86115,2442401
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,39124,559537
OPPO CPH19203,2698,8706663
OPPO CPH19219,47024,571492
OPPO CPH19232,4556,4758963
OPPO CPH19314,74612,40441410
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5194453
OPPO CPH19374,89312,68539011
OPPO A9 20205,21013,5573255
OPPO Reno2 Z5,78415,33724812
OPPO CPH19694,62012,0184326
OPPO Reno Z5,55214,6822834
OPPO Reno2 F4,83312,4753992
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,19718,1851371
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,50416,2671782
OPPO CPH20135,18913,4833291
OPPO A914,82412,3204002
OPPO Find X210,75527,650118
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,43926,8992113
OPPO A313,0528,3577367
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,61414,8172701
OPPO Reno35,76215,1572513
OPPO CPH20614,69512,3124222
OPPO CPH20674,96912,9303721
OPPO CPH20694,99913,0133661
OPPO CPH20833,2728,9126643
Huawei CPN-W091,3665,77312371
Huawei CRO-L225471,32716091
Honeywell CT405,96115,6902211
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11113041
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,53911161
CUBOT MAX1,9355,12010481
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,5009921
Huawei d-01J5,12214,5483391
Sony D23025321,31116221
Sony D23035491,34916071
Sony D24035711,39915851
Sony D55031,2913,25712731
Sony D58039572,41414112
Sony D58331,3443,36312441
Sony D66031,0612,63513661
Sony D66331,2053,22913091
Digi K24,42311,6794662
Huawei DLI-AL107973,27114451
Huawei DLI-L227463,05614821
Blackshark DLT-H09,75624,974402
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9197302
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32114141
Doro DSB-02301,8874,71810674
Huawei DUB-LX33,1678,2626972
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8303313
DEXP E1701,1334,70713351
Sony E56032,6737,2938461
Sony E56532,6177,0638591
Sony E58032,5367,3528771
Sony E58232,7297,4008354
Sony E65531,5484,02211911
Sony E66332,0105,24210121
Sony E66532,3596,1939226
KYOCERA E69104,13211,4785145
Bluebird EF5001,6154,16911683
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9457691
Huawei P307,32118,40212746
Huawei ELE-L047,23118,1751321
Huawei P40 Pro7,53818,84411818
Huawei EML-L095,79114,8482479
Huawei P205,33813,99730815
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68115431
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,33211,8724856
Huawei EVR-L297,50518,8111207
Huawei EVR-N295,86314,5072392
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3719322
FUJITSU F-04G1,2493,14612972
FUJITSU F-51A9,39323,915521
A-gold F14,23710,8694997
OPPO F1f2,5767,0018621
Droi F24,44912,09346014
Sony F31132,3896,4959112
Sony F31152,2866,1879462
Sony F51212,9717,6417635
Sony F51223,3478,6006352
Sony F53212,8407,0658083
Sony F81312,4086,1869052
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2465,7939571
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3646,2199201
Huawei FIG-LX12,9138,9397836
Huawei FIG-LX33,1978,7736842
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7667,47911033
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62615421
Fairphone FP32,95212,7427732
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8925302
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,93013,4953786
SHARP FS80103,92610,7805381
Sharp FS80141,4723,79512151
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9517531
PANASONIC FZ-X16801,66015081
Google G011A2,8737,0217991
Binai G10pro3,0998,2827151
General Mobile G3013,0758,3197271
Sony G31163,4069,2766131
Sony G32232,9068,0477861
Sony G32263,2698,8826672
Sony G34163,0228,4347421
BLU G61,9228,59610512
Huawei G620S-L013751,49016781
BLU G81,9588,67010353
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,52614,13528616
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5232131
Sony G83426,42316,4841861
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,32216,6231989
BLU G9 PRO4,65112,0344293
BLU G90 PRO5,92415,3042281
Samsung Galaxy J4+6351,50615483
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1975,9729701
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6048,6188602
GIONEE F91,9748,80110271
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,11612911
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0479271
OnePlus 79,31224,0315642
OnePlus 7 Pro9,42624,2605093
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G8,62722,085815
SEMP GO3E4821,16216451
GOME 2017M27A3,6129,6105721
Huawei GRACE2,3006,1899421
Gigaset GS1109434,09714162
Gigaset GS1951,9928,84010182
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8719611
Samsung GT-I91905491,32516082
Samsung GT-I91954761,15316483
Samsung GT-I92958652,14914302
Samsung GT-I9300I4631,12516546
Samsung GT-I9301I5781,40215787
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6848391
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)7962,01014462
AZW GTKing1,5133,64512011
Huawei H16112,5657,0818673
H182,4986,4368891
Sony H31133,97910,9755343
Sony H31234,19911,4695071
Sony H32134,02211,0095271
Sony H32234,16711,4865103
Sony H33111,8944,84210642
Sony H33211,9004,86010621
Sony H41134,06511,2295223
Sony Xperia XZ27,25119,1461304
Sony H82667,28619,1441285
Sony H83147,71720,7481105
Sony H83247,86321,0671043
Sony H84167,13019,1881408
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481916832
Sony H94937,77020,4331081
Rockchip H96 Max RK331839795416724
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33214091
Amlogic H96 Max X31,0942,72213504
OnePlus 7T9,74225,1424167
OnePlus 7T Pro9,42124,2135125
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,59324,8884312
Techain Hi9Air3,2538,8226734
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3436991
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5548034
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2674781
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,70512,0784202
Hisense U9623341,35216872
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67813611
Huawei HLK-AL005,09112,6143462
Huawei HLK-L423,1327,5387062
Samsung hlte1,0002,44513931
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45115681
Huawei Mate 207,20718,36613518
Huawei HRY-AL004,19611,1925082
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,30411,3014891
Huawei HRY-LX15,14213,7033354
Huawei HRY-LX1T5,15513,92733222
Huawei HRY-LX24,71712,6274173
HTC 10 evo2,0785,96410014
HTC 5G Hub8,51524,295841
HTC Desire 121,7124,76811271
HTC Desire 8167191,81014962
HTC E9 Plus1,8354,64810831
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5648822
HTC One M92,5426,6718733
HTC One mini 24431,05416581
HTC One X9 dual sim2,1525,6839791
HTC One_M81,2073,17213077
HTC U Play2,6707,2728481
HTC U115,45714,7002969
HTC U11 Life3,5229,4015901
HTC U12+7,42420,0261232
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,5536,5688709
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9777,7007582
HTC HTL221,0522,65413692
HTC HTV335,49414,1302921
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,2948,8276535
HUAWEI G629-UL006042,46715612
HUAWEI KII-L212,3106,2059381
HUAWEI KII-L221,9925,32010191
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31416131
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,09710281
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7896751
HUAWEI M2-A01L3,3088,9736491
HUAWEI MT7-L091,3803,56212322
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0964552
HUAWEI P8max2,7427,5948321
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1949581
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,32011292
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4986333
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,93010161
Huawei HW-02L7,51518,6891191
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,82627,88593
Sony I31233,98410,8055331
Sony I32234,71412,4244181
Sony I41133,0408,2137392
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92713192
OnePlus 811,54829,772473
OnePlus 8 5G11,50529,63857
OnePlus 8 Pro11,34729,349649
Huawei INE-LX14,92312,9013803
Huawei INE-LX1r4,90112,9493863
Huawei INE-LX24,92012,8163816
Huawei INE-LX2r4,81712,5624033
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F7811,93914571
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9319651
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,0804,48313622
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1997711
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55016751
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B8952,22114221
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C2,9928,1267542
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7357,3608335
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0068,1427491
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3607371
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9548,0237722
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1408,5057011
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24713,6433214
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 5792,28415771
CUBE iPlay_202,3057,1909393
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,76511041
itel L60051,8418,17810811
itel L65011,8138,01410921
Sony Xperia 18,96922,949626
Huawei JDN-W092,3286,3389341
Huawei JDN2-L094,54212,3094432
Huawei JDN2-W094,67712,3384252
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,8214,71410891
Huawei JKM-LX14,34511,4074836
Huawei JKM-LX34,21711,0115051
Huawei JMM-L221,2645,33512872
Huawei JNY-LX14,26510,48749612
Huawei JNY-LX24,32110,7684863
Huawei JSN-L215,21713,8403239
Huawei JSN-L234,21010,8735061
Huawei JSN-L424,53211,5874442
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66415381
JYT JY-S39353,85014171
OUKITEL K100005251,27416261
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,30412781
Incar K3102_W4961,20416391
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3746952
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9455,06310434
OUKITEL K80002,1145,5739911
ZTE K815401,31816171
ZTE K882,5686,6648641
KYOCERA KC-013401,37416861
Amazon KFKAWI7121,70114994
Amazon KFMAWI2,3125,65893615
Amazon KFONWI1,0822,58813583
KIICAA MIX1,9865,32810201
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI9762,39014041
Huawei KIW-L212,4096,5309031
Huawei KIW-L248703,55914281
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88013291
Huawei KOB-L094721,87716511
Huawei KSA-LX91,0862,64313551
Google kukui1,6796,73411471
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6999831
LAVA LE98203,1708,6656942
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,1312,82013361
Huawei LDN-L212,2706,0729483
LeMobile Le X5262,1835,4339738
LeMobile Le X8202,8987,4737883
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4816811
Lenovo A60004181,66216641
Lenovo A60101,7024,41811342
Lenovo A7020a482,2696,0559492
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0057571
Lenovo K10a405241,26516271
Lenovo K33a421,2703,27712852
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75013571
Lenovo K33b361,2985,43212721
Lenovo K5202,9687,7107651
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9569681
Lenovo K8 Note2,8527,4318053
Lenovo K8 Plus3,1378,9587032
Lenovo L190412,8707,9178001
Lenovo L380413,8129,9565491
Lenovo L390514,03810,4075241
Lenovo L780328,22421,276939
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,49624,597479
Lenovo L780715,88815,3252333
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391721
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0058681
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4759,5025981
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9916404
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,60412221
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6676543
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,50911441
Lenovo S1a402,3116,0029376
Lenovo S1La401,8944,91310631
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,6089942
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26516331
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3363,62812472
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2159041
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2558,7866728
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33216102
Lenovo TB-X304L1,5323,84711951
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,61010861
Lenovo TB-X505F2,7536,9918273
Lenovo TB-X505L2,8187,1838121
Lenovo TB-X605F3,2388,5886742
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8357,4428093
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6425782
Lenovo TB-X606F3,2788,8836606
Lenovo TB-X606X3,2758,8626612
Lenovo TB-X704F3,1688,7216965
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1228,1447093
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9079331
Lenovo TB2-X30F5261,27616251
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4466,2578986
Lenovo YT-X705F3,3498,8376312
Lenovo YT3-850F5671,36915911
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38715971
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37315921
Lenovo YT3-X50M5541,36016021
Letv X5072,6457,0468531
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2408042
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3927851
LeEco LEX8212,9427,5527771
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9018401
LGE LG-D31519476016921
LGE LG-D390n6651,65215231
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00015162
LGE LG-D8528512,09814322
LGE LG-D8557681,88914692
LGE LG-F500L2,2235,9459641
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5169412
LGE LG-F650K5711,40915861
LGE LG-F800S1,9544,90110363
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5096,75588610
LGE LG-H8451,6954,22011381
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,7477,1148308
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,8447,35480721
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3388063
LGE LG-H8723,3608,6006272
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7298571
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7156,91684113
LGE LG-H9315,55514,5362813
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,35913,99330415
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0523451
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5878723
LGE LG-K1205421,31116161
LGE LG-K3507001,70715022
LGE LG-K4301,1472,96313302
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01813144
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1638632
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,36412491
LGE LG-M1534541,09416561
LGE LG-M1544171,01516651
LGE LG-M2501,2123,06513066
LGE LG-M3209642,40814082
LGE LG-M320G6751,62215111
LGE LG-M3226951,69915045
LGE LG-M4001,1142,80413432
LGE LG-M4709832,46113992
LGE LG-M7001,0752,69813654
LGE LG-TP4507303,07814911
LGE LG-US9984,81912,4224026
LGE LG-V5201,2643,17312881
LGE LG-V5211,2873,23412761
LGE LG-V5331,2913,29012743
LGE LGL41C29068716891
LGE LGL455DL1,7234,42211231
LGE LGLS74024195116915
LGE LGLS7756681,63515201
LGE LGM-G600L2,1285,4699852
LGE LGMP2607201,75314952
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01913201
LGE LGMS3305011,21016361
LGE LGUS2154691,12316531
BLU Life One X31,7374,69711152
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1419151
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28114201
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,17515,1462072
Huawei LLD-AL103,3068,8696502
Huawei LLD-AL203,0077,8747482
Huawei LLD-L313,3598,9966287
LGE LM-G7107,22719,30213325
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,6501071
LGE LM-G710VM6,72217,8451654
LGE LM-G8108,28521,2459211
LGE G8 ThinQ8,62522,8278219
LGE LM-G8508,19620,9639412
LGE LM-G9006,90817,4631526
LGE LM-K4101,7544,50711091
LGE LM-K5001,7534,48211118
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66913641
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,15812947
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,0812,72013593
LGE LM-Q6303,4419,6876043
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,4913,824120711
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,93612353
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,4593,70412182
LGE LM-Q7202,8047,45881512
LGE LM-Q7303,5039,8435968
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392781
LGE LM-T6004,01810,3715282
LGE LM-V3507,21719,04913410
LGE LM-V4056,29616,52220116
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352531
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,31124,091577
LGE LM-V5009,35023,998551
LGE LM-V500N9,51224,608462
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,84125,5473622
LGE LM-X2105351,30016211
LGE LM-X210APM5631,35615944
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77214884
LGE LM-X210K5611,36015951
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35815881
LGE LM-X2205021,18216351
LGE LM-X3207982,32914444
LGE LM-X4201,5404,13011947
LGE LM-X4301,7534,53011101
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,73811121
LGE LM-X5201,7304,43811201
LGE LM-X5251,6924,37511391
LGE LML211BL5511,31216043
LGE LML212VL6171,59115567
LGE LML713DL1,3663,46212361
Huawei LND-L292,7967,8778161
Gateway LT286351,52815491
F2 LT52166561,62915341
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,79617,71916148
Incar M1040397116691
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,54312481
Meizu M18525,89615,3062317
Meizu m21,8194,66810901
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,00217,7231467
Xiaomi M2003J15SC4,84212,55639624
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,03313,09035721
Xiaomi M2004J7AC5,03812,6473532
Xiaomi M2006C3LG1,7324,40811191
Xiaomi M2007J20CG6,76617,4421633
Meizu M3s1,5163,87911991
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2205451
GiONEE M41,0474,30113721
GiONEE M5_lite1,7564,45911062
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,4479961
ALLDOCUBE M82,7307,2748345
VS M8S MAX1,2563,17612922
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,23212961
Vonino Magnet_G103841,54016763
Huawei MAR-LX1A4,99013,27836945
Huawei MAR-LX1B4,90612,5923845
Huawei MAR-LX1H4,96213,3143746
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,77812,9654105
Huawei MAR-LX25,03713,4533542
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,86513,1563943
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,99513,1453686
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,91912,6363821
Mara Phones X12,2555,8089531
Mara Z d2,5116,4328853
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,65210302
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9068883
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,76715,0562501
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63516681
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52514244
meizu X85,66214,66526521
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6739771
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)4,87312,4583928
Xiaomi Mi 109,59524,3914217
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,62127,176157
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89015011
Xiaomi MI 4LTE4901,16516431
Xiaomi MI 53,0117,7747455
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2168,5346807
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,2188,2466796
Xiaomi MI 65,59715,5872745
Xiaomi MI 86,32016,94819926
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,25913,9043209
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,68417,6411684
Xiaomi MI 98,99623,4346152
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,47414,30929319
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,83315,2292429
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,40016,67019046
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,79222,8837050
Xiaomi Mi A13,3138,75164724
Xiaomi Mi A24,46011,79145719
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,0878,60972110
Xiaomi Mi A35,03013,02635827
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452771
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8977,8277893
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,1218,4937106
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,56712,3724408
Xiaomi Mi MIX 23,82610,4215486
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,88418,13515413
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561641
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,93623,441639
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,27116,15420216
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,50316,73417915
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,58016,9211737
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3578812
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0153001
Xiaomi MI PAD1,0084,09513902
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8446421
Xiaomi MiBOX25712,28715841
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65015101
Micromax A10216866516941
DOOGEE MIX3,1898,3916884
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1484312
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,58614,1234373
Motorola Moto E1,6654,14711523
Motorola Moto E (4)7731,861146410
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus6621,59015293
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7189723
Motorola moto e57751,87714592
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83614773
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83214762
Motorola moto e5 play7281,76314927
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,01013031
Motorola moto e61,3233,29012591
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,3253,29212572
Motorola moto e6 play5431,93816145
Motorola moto e6s1,7724,53511011
Motorola Moto G4781,26416461
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1122,81113448
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23916311
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,9095,03010572
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus1,9535,02110375
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0788,0107241
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38115981
Motorola moto g 5G plus6,84817,1701561
Motorola moto g fast4,81312,6404052
Motorola Moto G Play6631,60815279
Motorola moto g power4,84112,59939729
Motorola moto g pro5,05813,1063491
Motorola moto g stylus4,77312,44841123
Motorola moto g(6)1,3264,098125627
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,57210991
Motorola moto g(6) forge7691,85014682
Motorola moto g(6) play8352,041143511
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,76810,1775588
Motorola moto g(7)4,23611,20450010
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9769061
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,40511,4714706
Motorola moto g(7) play2,0025,650101517
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,40711,6694689
Motorola moto g(7) power4,25511,70449724
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,4609,0266016
Motorola moto g(8)4,05210,4475234
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3608871
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,02112,94536211
Motorola moto g(8) power4,38711,3404744
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2598,8066707
Motorola Moto G41,3273,29512551
Motorola Moto G4 Plus8872,14214251
Motorola Moto G58001,93014431
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9817,8077561
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8286461
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14113002
Motorola Moto X Play1,3803,50512331
Motorola moto x43,90610,62754015
Motorola Moto Z2,4616,2548951
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,98715,55721917
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,1225,4099886
Motorola moto z34,25010,7714981
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,36211,3494804
Motorola moto z45,82414,82424312
Motorola MotoG37391,79214862
motorola edge6,71716,8611674
Motorola Edge Plus10,80127,407105
motorola one3,0577,9047354
motorola one action4,81012,43140619
motorola one fusion+6,37816,3361921
motorola one hyper5,94615,1262236
motorola one macro4,44711,5324629
motorola one power4,33911,7894842
motorola one vision5,01112,97936411
motorola one zoom5,52013,97728812
Huawei MRD-LX11,0762,61913637
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,0292,49113831
Huawei MRD-LX21,0412,52413744
Huawei MRD-LX31,0992,67713491
Huawei MatePad Pro8,41021,170881
Huawei MRX-W099,77624,617371
Multilaser H5,92815,5232271
KONROW MUST2,1085,4279931
Meizu MX52,3676,3039181
Huawei MYA-L111,6684,44211495
Huawei MYA-L221,8555,01310782
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61815141
MyPhone myT6 DTV2771,12916901
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,12811571
DOOGEE N203,0838,1667223
ZTE N95171,9855,08510211
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0508012
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s5911,46515711
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3315681
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4756161
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,71411936
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,2823,26112821
HOFFMANN Neo_A9006711,61815152
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8276262
Samsung Nexus 106311,48815501
LGE Nexus 46241,56815542
LGE Nexus 58492,108143410
LGE Nexus 5X2,3666,1029194
Motorola Nexus 61,0332,58413794
Asus Nexus 77562,066147913
Htc Nexus 92,3815,9079142
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65116701
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39016403
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus7732,00014622
HMD Global Nokia 1.37141,77914971
HMD Global Nokia 2.17671,85514703
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,0866,04110006
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0492,54913713
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7308561
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,0875,5589992
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3576,0459242
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21589310
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,6536,93211562
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,9669,6997674
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,5136,6468843
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,99310,3855329
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,11313,2583415
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,84810,85654617
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus3,97310,5575358
HMD Global Nokia 6.23,5969,3705772
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus4,97613,2233709
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,58012,0694384
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,52514,59228710
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,43816,7051842
HMD Global Nokia 8.15,36914,1913017
HMD Global Nokia 97,84121,1911062
HAFURY NOTE 103,0077,9237474
CUBOT NOTE 76521,58315401
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,81617,4371591
Ulefone Note_7P1,7715,86611022
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39915832
Nubia Z112,6996,9598434
Nubia M23,1348,3337041
Nubia NX573J1,6654,53711511
Nubia Z173,2888,4286552
Xiaomi NX619J4,07910,0095191
Nubia Z207,63520,1251144
Nubia Red Magic 38,63122,1318010
Nubia Red Magic 5G10,53426,9351723
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,0024,98910141
OEM8913,62114231
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3549624
OnePlus 3 (A3000)2,3926,0729105
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,4699,02459924
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,95715,76522229
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,30216,49420030
OnePlus 67,87920,88810353
OnePlus 6T7,97821,15110170
Packard Bell oneTwo S32304381,75416606
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,99312751
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2779741
TCL Optus X Start6361,63615471
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3226092
Huawei Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556833
Asus P0082,9747,6197626
Asus P00A1,7894,84311001
Asus P00C1,6954,64011371
Asus P00I2,8227,1618113
Asus P0246691,63215181
KEECOO P111,6464,17411602
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,84212981
P30 pro5311,30616231
TCL P330X3421,36616851
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,54311411
Huawei PAR-LX13,5048,8155942
Huawei PAR-LX95,23513,1473222
NEC PC-TE507FAW6541,57915361
Philco PCS021,9318,55610492
Huawei PCT-AL107,24318,0461315
Huawei Honor View 207,20018,0671368
Huawei PE-TL101,3013,51112681
K2 Pearl K21,8064,76810964
Essential Products PH-15,86615,16323611
Philips X8182,3946,4329092
Razer Phone6,43116,8211853
Razer Phone 27,57819,86111720
Google Pixel1,8937,980106510
Google Pixel 25,62014,66726834
Google Pixel 2 XL5,39714,64029930
Google Pixel 36,35916,65419528
Google Pixel 3 XL6,92918,20115018
Google Pixel 3a5,33413,94031031
Google Pixel 3a XL5,08813,29034711
Google Pixel 48,72722,4627218
Google Pixel 4 XL8,64322,3667840
Google Pixel 4a6,49316,57918111
Google Pixel XL2,2859,6359477
Huawei PLE-701L2,3716,2939171
Huawei PLK-L013,0017,9747521
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0068,83210131
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0938,3667191
Xiaomi POCO F14,87112,54239330
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro10,08525,8183227
Xiaomi POCO X25,94415,31322410
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,24016,32420559
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,8214,68010882
Huawei POT-LX14,69412,47442328
Huawei POT-LX1A4,44811,7974613
Huawei POT-LX1T5,02713,3613603
Huawei POT-LX34,88912,9623911
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2356321
UMIDIGI Power 34,45612,2214587
Ulefone Power 3S2,5366,7928763
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2496373
Huawei P8 Lite2,7907,98581813
WALTON Primo RX73,0958,2417181
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4596081
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,26711642
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63815062
Rockchip px51,8915,47510661
Rockchip PX62,4496,3508971
Amlogic q201_93772,4926,7958911
Quantum You E1,6044,20011721
Oculus Quest1,3983,30612291
4G R17S1,5724,08811831
Raspberry Pi 41,3643,46312392
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,74510761
Realme 5 Pro5,56214,4022791
Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,9985,25510174
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,7344,39111171
Xiaomi Redmi 42,9117,6917843
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,6004,71611743
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,9075,102105810
Xiaomi Redmi 52,8237,71181011
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0237,97374115
Xiaomi Redmi 61,0504,39813701
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2748,7876623
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9732,463140510
Xiaomi Redmi 74,28911,51149219
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,7474,371111313
Xiaomi Redmi 83,5819,42558023
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8144,549109116
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,7174,29311252
Xiaomi Redmi Go7571,85614781
Xiaomi Redmi K206,55217,0941755
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,49922,0538517
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932551
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,50116,4351801
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,67527,366134
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,6196,6578589
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,7557,82982630
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,36010472
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,10310,90751627
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,16410,99851115
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,3446,0289303
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,54211,9664429
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,10813,67734345
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,69914,97625914
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3003421
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,10513,36034445
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,06515,859216151
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,19313,54532840
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,82917,68215851
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,51417,0871762
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,77417,77016233
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,1695,8319763
Xiaomi Redmi S22,5926,6648616
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1169211
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9204,83110526
reeder M81,8794,89010731
TCL REVVL 27271,81814931
Motorola REVVLRY2,1165,5579909
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0174352
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81313312
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2136862
Rockchip rk3399-all1,6554,22011531
OPPO RMX18013,93710,30753610
OPPO RMX18074,79812,6444071
OPPO RMX18113,3578,9606291
Realme RMX18214,07710,5015203
Realme RMX18313,4638,9416002
Realme RMX18515,53014,63028515
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492624
Realme RMX19114,74412,4324154
Realme RMX19215,65514,82926611
Realme X2 Pro8,64722,2027724
Realme RMX19412,6547,9628518
Realme RMX19715,51014,36529017
Realme RMX19915,33813,5153093
Realme RMX19924,79512,1334084
Realme RMX19936,38916,3581913
Realme RMX20016,10815,88721215
Realme RMX20026,57417,1911742
Realme RMX20205,01213,0613636
Realme RMX20305,12313,26133812
Realme RMX20405,13513,3283363
Realme RMX20616,72017,2691663
Realme RMX20636,66517,1521695
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,07528,65086
Realme RMX20819,57324,533441
Realme RMX20869,47424,311481
Realme RMX21447,18518,2221392
Realme RMX21516,66117,4901701
Realme RMX21803,5639,7925821
Realme RMX21853,4899,8895971
Huawei RNE-L013,2848,9936572
Huawei RNE-L033,1338,9137053
Huawei RNE-L213,2198,91867812
Huawei RNE-L222,9178,0847826
Huawei RVL-AL092,5666,2688661
WALTON RX7 Mini4,03510,5545253
BMXC S1072,4366,5138991
KEP S181,9378,46210461
VANKYO S201,9178,42410551
VANKYO S302,0338,06910085
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2194732
DOOGEE S401,7204,84511241
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4558231
Cat S429812,36414002
BLU S56961,67915031
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,41516,7381877
Cat S523,2858,9986561
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9037,8917871
GiONEE S62,0195,47310102
BullittGroupLimited S602,3876,6689126
NUU S6001L2,1705,6539751
BullittGroupLimited S614,28211,5484931
Cat S62 Pro5,18713,6413301
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2744651
GIONEE S6s1,8855,11310691
Incar S73601,44416811
Elephone S82,2945,9179441
DOOGEE S88Pro4,73712,2154161
DOOGEE S95Pro5,72415,0922562
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,2075,4349671
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,3013,27712663
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A6021,45415651
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95314391
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,1712,96013221
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795116741
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07316571
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,86911981
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A9802,42014022
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55814271
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41413511
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,70922,2407377
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9168242
Huawei SCM-W097,66519,1531111
Samsung SCV354,29812,6104912
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,41721,6478753
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7946,9518171
Samsung SGH-M9196022,45215641
Samsung SGH-T999L4311,04516611
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8142,09814372
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2853,26012814
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,46312401
Sony SGP6411,2703,27512842
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4232971
SHARP SH-05G1,7264,36611221
SHARP AQUOS R5G11,72430,59731
SHARP SH-M083,3679,1496222
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9425313
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H08,18620,832951
SHARP SHF333491,39316823
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV1,6844,05211431
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,3243,26812581
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,21511465
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,2125,7209661
Huawei SHT-AL094,96313,2513731
Huawei SHT-W094,95213,5763761
SHARP SHV342,5136,4098831
SHARP SHV394,39511,2644711
SHARP SHV414,59612,1474342
SHARP SHV449,11023,780591
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9022091
Blackshark SKR-H06,41116,8411885
Blackshark SKW-H08,49221,9708610
Huawei SLA-L224591,83216553
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77613403
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,64910792
Samsung SM-A015F1,8134,54810932
Samsung SM-A015V1,8374,63210821
Samsung SM-A102U1,6494,086115816
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,44310971
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,59610771
Samsung SM-A105F1,6124,07211702
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5933,94311766
Samsung SM-A105G1,6424,06411613
Samsung SM-A105M1,7954,40710985
Samsung SM-A107F1,6824,27611459
Samsung SM-A107M1,7144,33811263
Samsung SM-A115F1,6874,28911421
Samsung SM-A115W1,6994,24011352
Samsung SM-A202F3,3468,62963616
Samsung SM-A205F3,3218,6286437
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9538441
Samsung SM-A205G3,0958,0527173
Samsung SM-A205GN2,9677,7477664
Samsung SM-A205U3,5599,27758428
Samsung SM-A205U13,7839,9335542
Samsung SM-A205W3,3898,7706172
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3828,7596182
Samsung SM-A207F3,4359,11360511
Samsung SM-A207M3,3478,8976348
Samsung SM-A215U3,3629,3426254
Samsung SM-A217F3,7679,90755917
Samsung SM-A217M4,27611,3364941
Samsung SM-A300FU37589916791
Samsung SM-A305F3,5829,49557921
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5099,3045921
Samsung SM-A305G3,4259,1176104
Samsung SM-A305GT3,7759,8895572
Samsung SM-A305YN3,87010,2085422
Samsung SM-A307FN3,0728,0537299
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0855441
Samsung SM-A307GN3,3908,7976157
Samsung SM-A307GT3,7779,7185562
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94114402
Samsung SM-A315G4,65212,3524281
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,83912111
Samsung SM-A320FL1,0332,57713818
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6129,50357125
Samsung SM-A415F4,96212,9913758
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40915811
Samsung SM-A500FU5671,37315901
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5877281
Samsung Galaxy A504,34711,12248273
Samsung SM-A505GN4,58711,6374362
Samsung SM-A505W4,83812,3113984
Samsung SM-A507FN3,93110,5555377
Samsung SM-A510F1,3793,48912347
Samsung SM-A515F4,35811,06048159
Samsung SM-A515U4,71212,0544195
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4354483
Samsung SM-A516B6,98117,9861471
Samsung SM-A516U7,25519,0711291
Samsung SM-A520F2,7027,26684226
Samsung SM-A520W2,9377,8257792
Samsung SM-A530F4,09410,96751821
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4914881
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80913082
Samsung SM-A600FN1,4723,69912147
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5694,22911846
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,77712042
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952601
Samsung SM-A70505,86614,9982371
Samsung SM-A705F5,36413,6043024
Samsung Galaxy A705,61114,41527145
Samsung SM-A705GM5,60714,3132723
Samsung SM-A705MN5,86914,9232358
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612824
Samsung SM-A705W5,97815,2712201
Samsung SM-A705YN5,81714,9292452
Samsung SM-A707F5,27813,3783181
Samsung SM-A710Y1,4173,64512261
Samsung Galaxy A716,09815,77521481
Samsung SM-A715W6,07715,5722157
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,07818,1891421
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)6,84617,3081575
Samsung SM-A716V6,45116,2021826
Samsung SM-A720F2,6416,9168543
Samsung SM-A730F3,79010,1265503
Samsung SM-A750F4,09410,7985179
Samsung SM-A750FN3,5419,76458513
Samsung SM-A750G4,22111,1495041
Samsung SM-A750GN3,90310,2245413
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,80010721
Samsung SM-A805F6,34416,4291975
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,68922,193757
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8158502
Samsung SM-A920F4,30011,3094908
Samsung SM-C50009852,43513984
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2188191
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7968652
Samsung SM-C701F3,0788,2317233
Samsung SM-C90003,0617,6727311
Samsung SM-C900F2,8947,2477925
Samsung SM-F700F8,08220,446992
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,10225,670311
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,85622,444668
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89622,474655
Samsung SM-F916B10,52726,909181
Samsung SM-G357FZ6641,61215254
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T15671,36815893
Samsung SM-G360T16571,60015331
Samsung SM-G360V6531,57715371
Samsung SM-G390F7951,91014473
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5115673
Samsung SM-G532F7091,73315005
Samsung SM-G532G7741,89714612
Samsung SM-G532M6141,49815583
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84814741
Samsung SM-G55204761,88816492
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59615224
Samsung SM-G570M7431,81014846
Samsung SM-G610F1,4243,62012249
Samsung SM-G610M1,3383,37912464
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78113422
Samsung SM-G615F1,4893,96312086
Samsung Galaxy Grand 24281,15616627
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0484213
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3136482
Samsung SM-G750H6381,54915451
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,93522,8136412
Samsung SM-G770U19,06923,084603
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6664671
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0125022
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82215,1312448
Samsung SM-G900F1,1652,958132527
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2023,10513113
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69414062
Samsung SM-G900I1,1292,85713389
Samsung SM-G900L1,2393,13512992
Samsung SM-G900M1,0402,50713751
Samsung SM-G900P1,2503,06612951
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31915762
Samsung SM-G900T9782,46114032
Samsung SM-G900T31,3643,46212381
Samsung SM-G900V1,1082,75813466
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12814261
Samsung SM-G901F1,0462,54913734
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,42512425
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,08413023
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8042,81014413
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,2218,53467720
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0176582
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,0508,21273810
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)2,9708,7557648
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9387,43777875
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7388451
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,8977,47679044
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,38311,46247576
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,7019,55356327
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,36113,88930328
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,28713,55231645
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982911
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,93318,96414948
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,85818,78615543
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)4,97012,79537173
Samsung SM-G965N2,1435,1489811
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,27116,05620339
Samsung SM-G970N6,44216,3981832
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,82622,7076845
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,89914,988229106
Samsung SM-G973N6,35116,0521961
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,14615,52020896
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,97911311
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,68322,3917664
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)5,68214,30626313
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)4,0319,7735262
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,65419,22411210
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,89017,33715330
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,39426,8282225
Samsung SM-G981V8,70422,345741
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,46418,81012275
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,62427,114143
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,28826,5772473
Samsung SM-G98804,78911,5604092
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,58619,13211682
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,49627,1531984
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68015051
Samsung SM-J250F6761,63015094
Samsung SM-J250G7321,75914891
Samsung SM-J260F7491,85914811
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92514521
Samsung SM-J260T15651,36315931
Samsung SM-J320V5881,44315723
Samsung SM-J320W85841,41015742
Samsung SM-J327P7711,85514651
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95814382
Samsung SM-J330FN7581,82214755
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79214852
Samsung SM-J337P1,5943,97811754
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86214601
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46816801
Samsung SM-J500F6611,60015317
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57815391
Samsung SM-J500N06551,59215351
Samsung SM-J500Y6671,60715211
Samsung SM-J510FN5961,452156718
Samsung SM-J510GN34281416842
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31716111
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35716061
Samsung SM-J530F1,4883,78412104
Samsung SM-J600F1,3893,48912304
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4133,693122812
Samsung SM-J600G1,7604,56311056
Samsung SM-J600GF1,5013,79712051
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,07811712
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58915242
Samsung SM-J610G5751,36315802
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,32812693
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,71812161
Samsung SM-J700M1,3543,42912412
Samsung SM-J700P9922,46313951
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,76412131
Samsung SM-J701F1,2853,25312795
Samsung SM-J701MT1,5884,01411781
Samsung SM-J710F1,6164,11211673
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,02911862
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64414182
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4485692
Samsung SM-J727P2,8847,6497952
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,99111812
Samsung SM-J727T11,5563,97111895
Samsung SM-J727V2,7687,9158212
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3665871
Samsung SM-J730F1,5113,82212026
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96013261
Samsung SM-J730GM1,4513,66112203
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25714491
Samsung SM-J737P1,9384,77110452
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,82810382
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,00911851
Samsung SM-J737T11,5163,81712003
Samsung SM-J737V1,9594,88610342
Samsung SM-J810F1,6984,22511362
Samsung SM-J810G1,4613,68212176
Samsung SM-J810Y1,5733,94711802
Samsung SM-M013F5511,33116031
Samsung SM-M107F3,0757,9387265
Samsung SM-M115F1,7544,40111075
Samsung SM-M205F2,9287,93078011
Samsung SM-M205G2,9488,4457743
Samsung SM-M215F4,44211,25346313
Samsung SM-M305F3,6049,45357610
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2575392
Samsung SM-M307F4,52211,51444615
Samsung SM-M307FN4,75112,2254132
Samsung SM-M315F4,68811,91542421
Samsung SM-M317F4,36511,1194791
Samsung SM-M405F5,29213,6833154
Samsung SM-M515F6,40616,4181891
Samsung SM-N7501,2853,20312801
Samsung SM-N75051,3013,26312671
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)4,17010,42750917
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63414292
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,0552,72113686
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77214901
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97913102
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,66212122
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6484,25211597
Samsung SM-N910F1,0292,545138410
Samsung SM-N910G1,2693,19012861
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,5734,084118211
Samsung SM-N910T1,1952,96913172
Samsung SM-N910V1,0312,60713824
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75913391
Samsung SM-N915G1,2133,02013052
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,0382,51713761
Samsung SM-N92002,7287,1168361
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,78410,2355531
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,0088,7657469
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,7284,55411212
Samsung SM-N935K3,4548,6736031
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,42114,09429826
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,7899,48655145
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,06419,25314360
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,03312,84035660
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,00214,98221815
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,40921,4618916
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021481
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7423503
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,35916,02719470
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,92817,37015122
Samsung SM-N976N6,80617,0281604
Samsung SM-N976U8,39221,352902
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,77122,6847110
Samsung SM-N981U10,47126,849203
Samsung SM-N985F7,34018,1741258
Samsung SM-N986010,05425,469331
Samsung SM-N986B7,35918,30012419
Samsung SM-N986N10,20125,869263
Samsung SM-N986U10,17725,8492848
Samsung SM-N986U110,16925,8652930
Samsung SM-N986W10,33526,132234
Samsung SM-P2003,7889,8005523
Samsung SM-P2053,5669,5105812
Samsung SM-P5506031,49115633
Samsung SM-P5556361,54415462
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,15411631
Samsung SM-P585Y1,5593,95111871
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3053,25612642
Samsung SM-P605V1,3303,31112521
Samsung SM-P6104,81612,1954045
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,21712621
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,48510859
Samsung SM-S111DL1,8224,57910872
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8459,9505475
Samsung SM-S327VL7671,84014711
Samsung SM-S367VL1,5904,01811774
Samsung SM-S506DL4,82012,3024011
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79014832
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,07811661
Samsung SM-S767VL1,3053,19612653
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)5921,44515702
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,5326,45587811
Samsung SM-T2951,1342,72213341
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2543,13112936
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,26712711
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30416201
Samsung SM-T3315401,30316181
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)5681,388158711
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49615594
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88414552
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)6801,62915078
Samsung SM-T387T7771,85914581
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)6631,58815282
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,90311881
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,74212091
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)1,9814,918102432
Samsung SM-T5336611,59115321
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)6431,56815443
Samsung SM-T560NU5101,23616323
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,6194,125116535
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,7104,29711287
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,19011503
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,0927,7707202
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,0617,7667324
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2016871
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,30213,82431323
Samsung SM-T727A5,29713,6883142
Samsung SM-T727V5,35413,8843051
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,0602,841136718
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,1192,75113419
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,37412501
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3428,4706394
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,00010231
Samsung SM-T817P1,4414,02312231
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0767,8517252
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,4926,7648927
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,57914,25027610
Samsung SM-T837T5,89915,0182301
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)8,85022,4436749
Samsung SM-T87010,15025,554304
Samsung SM-T875N10,57026,616161
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,1562,828132813
Samsung SM-T97010,19725,642275
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,81512191
Huawei SNE-LX15,20713,97232618
Huawei SNE-LX35,21114,4973242
Sony Xperia XZ2,9477,5497754
Sony Xperia X Compact2,6547,0178524
Sony SO-03J1,4943,64812061
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,12521,281972
Sony SO-05G2,1455,4569801
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact8,08221,257981
Sony SOG015,64215,5382671
Sony SOL241,3313,34412511
Sony SOV332,3876,0249131
Sony SOV342,3736,1569161
Sony SOV365,85114,8412411
Sony SOV376,19315,8832061
SNCOIA SP195045851,55515731
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35114192
Huawei Honor 95,04413,61535210
Huawei STK-L215,28413,81831712
Huawei STK-L224,89713,0723886
Huawei STK-LX15,32614,04131118
Huawei STK-LX35,11413,2903405
Dell Inc. Studio XPS 81005,59014,2172751
Blackberry STV100-12,2996,2349432
Wileyfox Swift 22,1965,5569711
Incar SXPro1,8768,29010751
System manufacturer System Product Name1,1664,65113231
WINNOVO T101,7334,40611182
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6849871
Cello T1045PN1,5244,07411971
ALLDOCUBE T7011,0924,55413531
TCL T770H5,08313,2253482
TCL T780H4,90812,3393838
TCL T790W7,10718,0171414
TCL T799H6,11515,7222104
ZTE T852,3526,0179261
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1439951
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7429781
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,36216,69519313
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3059561
HMD Global TA-10252,3486,2869292
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8339501
HMD Global TA-10281,4193,65312251
HMD Global Nokia 31,4153,64612273
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,0926,0519974
HMD Global TA-10442,2335,7109601
HMD Global TA-10532,1206,1959895
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,9014,97110611
Rockchip tablet1,3523,36112433
Alps Tablet18T1,2013,04313131
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3435,7849312
Zebra Technologies TC265,02913,1833591
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07713161
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,43411321
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,60610,1775741
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87814802
TECNO IN51,6544,45811541
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB89812,38214013
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,3449,2506381
Teracube One4,47311,5174541
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7209821
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87014672
HENA TPC_8043G6111,48815601
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,29911401
Huawei TRT-LX28003,28014421
Rockchip TV BOX4901,26016422
Amlogic TX31,0272,49413854
WIKO U FEEL6031,44615624
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3059021
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,93110601
TINNO U304AA7371,83514872
Teleepoch U673C4281,04416631
Umx U683CL39997716711
Elephone U_Pro5,47414,5892952
UGOOS-AM61,7424,21211142
Droi UMIDIGI X5,15213,2373332
Tablet Express V101,6154,21811691
Vivo V1981A10,74627,221121
Vivo V1986A9,28823,924582
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58715535
Vodafone VFD 7101,2873,18812772
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5458941
Casper VIA_A1_12,3586,3509232
Lenovo Vibe P12,7507,5128282
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,12511,0295154
Khadas VIM22,5537,0808692
Pixus Vision1,9045,11810591
vivo 16031,3063,27412631
vivo 16067631,84314723
vivo 16107871,90614512
vivo 17132,2616,0739522
vivo 17141,8484,87510805
vivo 17234,14511,9375134
vivo 17241,7074,32711301
vivo 18011,7544,47611081
vivo 18045,14813,6803342
vivo 18057,72220,3311092
vivo 18137,96021,2091021
vivo 18185,55914,0782802
vivo 18194,57811,8544395
vivo 18202,9767,9857594
vivo 19012,5256,7358795
vivo 1901_193,1648,5496982
vivo 19023,3819,32661910
vivo 19042,9598,0957705
vivo 19063,3018,6236528
vivo 19072,3035,8159401
vivo 19154,99613,0443676
vivo 19165,27813,8173191
vivo 19175,93915,6492252
vivo 19185,93115,3502261
vivo 19196,25616,1022041
vivo 19205,33913,7663071
vivo 19216,04915,6662174
vivo 19515,68214,8572613
vivo 20065,53813,6162841
BLU Vivo 82,6357,1848551
vivo X21A4,93812,7713771
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5457021
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,15110,6175123
BLU Vivo XI+4,27511,2094953
BLU Vivo XL31,5113,82112031
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1158021
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,30913,4863126
vmos2,8176,9588133
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71413561
Huawei P30 Pro7,33818,72812677
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75213472
LGE VS8206211,51015551
LGE VS9881,9155,10310562
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,90512,70138515
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9378901
WIKO W-V720-EEA1,9618,70410321
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25116291
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9258,0897812
Huawei WAS-LX13,0028,2237515
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,0398,2807408
Droidlogic WeChiP_v91,0932,66113521
OUKITEL WP52,3266,0009355
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,6737,1098471
OUKITEL WP64,49911,4644493
Vernee X3,1098,3387121
Hena X1012,9757,9587604
CUBOT X193,2678,6386685
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7937681
CUBOT X20 PRO4,39211,1794721
CUBOT X304,38211,1474761
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9388751
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452521
LeMobile X5203,1847,9896901
LeMobile X5263,0617,7517332
DOOGEE X60L6741,63215122
Amlogic X88King1,5293,67211961
OPPO X90092,6647,0268492
Amlogic X921,2723,31812832
Amlogic X92_3GB1,1933,05013181
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61813601
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66913481
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29872,39913974
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79913331
Sony Xperia Z29672,41414071
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,1742,92713211
Sony Xperia 1 II10,22326,126256
Sony XQ-AT529,93625,272341
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81313321
Motorola XT10285501,35516051
Motorola XT10325461,34216121
Motorola XT10405551,37016011
Motorola XT10645831,43515751
Motorola XT10685721,40615822
Motorola XT10725611,37515961
Motorola XT10971,4503,63612212
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95213246
Motorola XT15146691,62315191
Motorola XT15266711,63915131
Motorola XT15629462,36214134
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1617071
Motorola XT16096281,52615521
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,05410541
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,7436,9208313
Motorola XT17065141,24516302
Motorola XT1710-022,1265,5569861
Motorola XT830C16966616931
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28114121
Huawei Y635-L014131,65416661
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51713781
Huawei YAL-L217,01717,70914555
Huawei Honor 20 Pro7,61319,0891159
YU YU50502,2515,8389542
Zuk Z11,1302,75813371
Lava Z101,6364,38611621
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7236,9588386
Symphony Z251,9418,60510442
A-gold Z2_PRO4,40611,2464691
ZTE Z3351S7121,75814982
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50313771
ZTE Z557BL40998116671
ZTE Z559DL4911,18816411
ZTE Z6201V9972,42213946
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1545862
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9094872
ZTE Z798BL4771,16916471
ZTE Z799VL4821,18316441
ZTE Z8337831,89414561
ZTE Z8355061,23616341
ZTE Z8524711,15116521
ZTE Z899VL4741,14616501
ZTE Z9711,8874,78710682
ZTE Z9783,1268,3577081
ZTE Z9812,0585,32810055
ZTE Z9822,3496,1099281
ZTE Z9832,0715,45010031
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,97611901
ZTE 20504,89512,5093891
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8927,4047936
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,0791001
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338352
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585914
ZTE B2017G2,2255,7979632
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,91710111
ZTE Blade A4625301,30616242
ZTE BLADE A5122,0595,26710041
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,66110421
ZTE Blade A7 20201,6534,21211551
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40515794
ZTE BLADE V08002,2916,0759452
ZTE T6201,3293,44212543
ZUK Z22,3956,3269082
Getac ZX70G25,86615,3422384