iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Android 0013,9012,03427885
Dell Inc. 05KM8X2,9792,06434811
Dell Inc. 0RN98T2,5601,29437551
ZNIR 1.017,5138,432971
Ark 1.1236,2282,73917031
Onn 1000035613,0661,578342019
Onn 1000035623,0851,606340715
JOYAR 1000118851,4971,08447183
JOYAR 1000118861,5971,20246255
ONN 100015685-A1,10781950831
ONN 100015685-E62843855991
Onn 1000432795,8353,03018833
Onn 1000714811,35074448372
Onn 100071481A1,71277445111
JOYAR 1000714831,16683750202
JOYAR 1000929801,6741,22345431
Onn 1001100279,1974,5288854
Onn 1001106033,9112,05227801
ASUSTeK Computer INC. 1005HA40616958071
Hyundai 10LB192041452521
Hyundai 10LB250636357451
UMAX 10T-LTE5,6712,78219641
Hyundai 10WB154939057023
Alps 11pro1,79685844181
XSD 14Pro95641852161
Elo Touch Solutions 15in-I-Series-47,5113,60912831
Elo Touch Solutions 15in-I-Series-4-USB-C7,3863,53813191
Meizu 165,3472,39721161
Meizu 16s8,8954,0149635
Meizu 16T9,7574,3547141
Meizu 16th7,7613,53112158
TPW 198029,35014,80921
Mediacom 1AZ2T1,7881,36044251
Mediacom 1EY4G1,7831,35544331
Hewlett-Packard 20-2001er1,67970745391
LENOVO 20074CU1,01672551691
Xiaomi 201481137826458172
Wingtech 201481781436153611
5G 20280999CL4,9732,24723091
LENOVO 20B7S0BG002,4321,67638461
LENOVO 20DAS0TY002,21392840461
LENOVO 20HES0K6133,9312,76527681
Xiaomi 21051182C11,3165,1485494
Xiaomi 21051182G12,0115,58847171
Xiaomi 21061110AG12,6216,13241248
Xiaomi 21061119AG5,2002,452219013
Xiaomi 21061119AL5,6332,67819844
Xiaomi 21061119BI5,7302,72719348
Xiaomi 21061119DG5,2392,437217014
Xiaomi 2106118C10,5874,8306112
Xiaomi 2107113SG12,8086,055388177
Xiaomi 2107113SI14,1826,8692652
Xiaomi 2107113SR13,1626,3223538
Xiaomi 21081111RG13,6276,519312143
Xiaomi 21091116AC8,3684,29910832
Xiaomi 21091116AG8,6834,183101927
Xiaomi 21091116AI7,8043,768119912
Xiaomi 21091116C9,1114,2849054
Xiaomi 21091116I9,7934,68870913
Xiaomi 21091116UG10,1534,89965727
Xiaomi 21091116UI10,0344,7066701
Xiaomi 2109119BC13,1866,1953522
Xiaomi 2109119DG11,5295,47452087
Xiaomi 2109119DI11,5425,46851719
Xiaomi 211033MI2,6561,28336873
Xiaomi 21121119SG6,0342,90117954
Xiaomi 21121119VL6,0062,90718093
Xiaomi 21121210C13,7566,4233052
Xiaomi 21121210G13,4356,46032857
Xiaomi 2112123AG12,9086,3543788
Xiaomi 22011119UY6,0402,89417918
Xiaomi 2201116PG9,2414,28487050
Xiaomi 2201116PI7,3973,395131414
Xiaomi 2201116SC6,6683,22015514
Xiaomi 2201116SG8,9144,12995670
Xiaomi 2201116SI8,3473,83310916
Xiaomi 2201116SR8,5643,96410462
Xiaomi 2201116TG6,3863,097164725
Xiaomi 2201116TI8,1234,11011251
Xiaomi 2201117PG8,2974,153110428
Xiaomi 2201117PI7,0543,504142114
Xiaomi 2201117SG7,6273,810125113
Xiaomi 2201117SI6,8753,32414854
Xiaomi 2201117SL8,3624,26910882
Xiaomi 2201117SY8,4494,223106626
Xiaomi 2201117TG5,7342,640192857
Xiaomi 2201117TI5,2682,426215416
Xiaomi 2201117TL5,6232,608198812
Xiaomi 2201117TY5,6302,599198572
Xiaomi 22011211C13,7436,7623072
Xiaomi 2201122C13,9986,8352842
Xiaomi 2201122G12,6246,10341044
Xiaomi 2201123C9,8924,6796893
Xiaomi 2201123G11,7815,56549471
Xiaomi 22021211RC9,4094,3858243
Xiaomi 22021211RG13,7326,72230827
Xiaomi 22021211RI10,5485,1016169
Xiaomi 220233L2G2,0711,012417511
Xiaomi 22031116AI7,5443,61612675
Xiaomi 22031116BG8,9004,3369607
Xiaomi 2203121C16,1677,8171365
Xiaomi 2203129G12,5075,9934217
Xiaomi 220333QAG6,0312,771179730
Xiaomi 220333QBI5,9962,79018176
Xiaomi 220333QL7,3513,44413322
Xiaomi 220333QNY7,0723,499141436
Xiaomi 220333QPG2,3861,03938887
Xiaomi 22041211AC14,2937,4172571
Xiaomi 22041216C13,6626,7623107
Xiaomi 22041216G15,3777,88618014
Xiaomi 22041216I12,9706,52937115
Xiaomi 22041219G9,2784,5678542
Xiaomi 22041219NY9,3874,6518278
Xiaomi 22041219PG9,3074,5338493
Xiaomi 22041219PI9,1124,5369042
Xiaomi 2206122SC16,1097,8821413
Xiaomi 2207117BPG8,4254,168107012
Xiaomi 22071212AG14,2617,30325933
Xiaomi 22071219AI9,7874,7037111
Xiaomi 22071219CG9,2164,41087712
Xiaomi 22071219CI9,7384,6667181
Xiaomi 220733SFG1,74379044793
Xiaomi 220733SG1,52076346984
Xiaomi 220733SI1,82883543802
Xiaomi 220733SL1,83383443754
Xiaomi 22081212C17,4698,452983
Xiaomi 22081212G16,4238,0951262
Xiaomi 22081212UG14,6907,15522047
Xiaomi 22081281AC15,8837,4821512
Xiaomi 22081283G9,0864,35890921
Xiaomi 2209116AG7,5533,550126323
Xiaomi 2210129SG11,1475,3405628
Xiaomi 22101316G10,3094,88464132
Xiaomi 22101316I9,7514,56471514
Xiaomi 22101316UG10,7855,12359119
Xiaomi 22101316UP10,3314,9406387
Xiaomi 22101320G11,9085,66048220
Xiaomi 22101320I11,7695,5734955
Xiaomi 2210132C20,7239,951441
Xiaomi 2210132G17,0058,54811116
Xiaomi 22111317G8,2823,805110710
Xiaomi 22111317I8,6924,031101718
Xiaomi 22111317PG9,2714,3428589
Xiaomi 22111317PI9,4764,4347991
Xiaomi 2211133C17,2348,6601043
Xiaomi 2211133G17,1678,50610820
Xiaomi 22120RN86G5,0052,55922877
Xiaomi 22120RN86I6,0352,91017944
Xiaomi 22126RN91Y6,0652,998177714
Xiaomi 22127PC95I5,9102,86318453
Xiaomi 22127RK46C19,1349,162804
Xiaomi 2212ARNC4L5,6062,68519932
Elo Touch Solutions 22in-I-Series-4-Value2,5461,92037691
Hewlett-Packard 23-f2502,7041,20436651
Xiaomi 23013PC75G15,9927,61814522
Xiaomi 23013RK75C14,9826,9922084
Xiaomi 23021RAA2Y8,0013,78611556
Xiaomi 23021RAAEG7,6043,593125717
Xiaomi 23028RA60L6,5853,04415782
Xiaomi 23028RN4DG2,6421,49236974
Xiaomi 23028RNCAG2,8771,45935524
Xiaomi 23030RAC7Y8,6804,38810205
Xiaomi 2303CRA44A7,6053,63512562
Xiaomi 2303ERA42L8,9284,4979532
Xiaomi 23043RP34G14,4476,91824217
Xiaomi 23046RP50C18,2788,462873
Xiaomi 23049PCD8G15,2877,60519057
Xiaomi 23049PCD8I15,9027,8471498
Xiaomi 23049RAD8C15,0347,5132056
Xiaomi 2304FPN6DC19,2379,336783
Xiaomi 2304FPN6DG8,0366,17511461
Chinoe 2305003M6,1052,87917584
Xiaomi 23053RN02A6,5183,25416024
Xiaomi 23053RN02I5,8872,88618561
Xiaomi 23053RN02L5,2392,58321692
Xiaomi 23053RN02Y6,1793,08717233
Xiaomi 23054RA19C10,1534,5966562
Xiaomi 2306EPN60G15,8267,9221568
Xiaomi 23073RPBFG7,5293,65212715
Xiaomi 23076PC4BI9,0794,2149127
Xiaomi 23076RN4BI8,0563,719114010
Xiaomi 23078PND5G17,4698,2579937
Xiaomi 23078RKD5C16,9768,0331123
Xiaomi 2308CPXD0C20,22610,201511
Xiaomi 23090RA98C11,6185,3265113
Xiaomi 23090RA98G11,1895,1175573
Xiaomi 23108RN04Y5,5392,64520221
Xiaomi 2310FPCA4G5,6052,77419957
Xiaomi 23116PN5BC19,1809,717791
Xiaomi 23117RK66C23,34811,555212
Xiaomi 2311DRK48G14,6618,0932258
Xiaomi 2311DRK48I13,9086,8342892
Xiaomi 23122PCD1G10,7546,1285932
Xiaomi 23124RA7EO8,0953,93311331
Xiaomi 23127PN0CC22,24511,318291
Xiaomi 23129RAA4G7,6913,65812332
Xiaomi 2312DRAABG9,0954,4459081
Xiaomi 2312FPCA6G9,4914,5237881
LENOVO 291239G3,8831,66628011
Rockchip 313-0005-NEETS47120257711
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7611,23836222
Sony 402SO95042452251
TCL 4188C2,5031,17038002
TCL 4188V2,4971,15638032
TCL 5001T95872052121
TCL 5002E90439152661
TCL 5002H_EEA1,12950150601
TCL 5002S72430454631
TCL 5007U1,94994742762
TCL 5007U_EEA2,3871,18238871
TCL 5007W1,57071246472
TCL 5007Z1,57170046462
TCL 5019D51922657331
Sony 501SO2,4951,15538062
TCL 5024D_EEA2,0491,63341903
TCL 5024F_EEA2,2641,82939971
TCL 5028D3,0111,78434552
TCL 5028D_EEA3,2491,75232986
TCL 5028Y_EEA3,1641,58133532
TCL 5029D_EEA3,4471,70031462
TCL 5030D_EEA2,2821,85139802
TCL 5030F_EEA1,7741,36744411
TCL 5030M1,7851,37144291
TCL 5032W3,0881,52334067
TCL 5033D_EEA79137353852
TCL 5033F63142455954
TCL 5033X_EEA63829155851
TCL 5034D1,22758849551
TCL 5039D_EEA1,41564147893
SHARP 503SH1,48766847251
Alcatel 5041C72832954611
TCL 5048U3,6681,74929772
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2711,51432801
TCL 5048Y_EEA2,7671,49236181
TCL 5051D49620857551
TCL 5053K3,6961,70329561
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7101,72329421
TCL 5056N60426356243
TCL 5058A1,57474246411
TCL 5059T59126656402
TCL 5059Z54223657141
TCL 5061K_EEA3,5781,77030496
TCL 5061U2,9601,43934961
TCL 5061U_EEA3,2721,62132793
TCL 5062W5,0872,30922524
TCL 5062Z5,4322,525209012
TCL 5085N2,1031,02041524
TCL 5085O1,82282643903
TCL 5085Y2,5421,35937722
TCL 5087Z3,3931,85831953
TCL 5095K1,78584944301
TCL 5099D1,15852750321
SERN 510019,3009,031761
TCL 5102B98144351961
TCL 5102O3,7091,97729432
TCL 5107G2,4961,22738051
TCL 5148A3,2281,46433151
TCL 5164D80760353691
TCL 5186D2,9671,53334911
5G1,7271,23445001
ADVAN 60012,3751,14538971
TCL 6025D3,5161,81830921
TCL 6027A2,5941,26337331
KYOCERA 602KC1,87585543391
Sony 602SO3,5891,65530402
TCL 6055B2,4831,13238131
TCL 6055K1,97787142571
SHARP 605SH3,7921,65328707
TCL 6060S3,6061,67430312
TCL 6070K2,9461,31235061
TCL 6102H2,7281,36936472
TCL 6127A2,8331,39735811
TCL 6156D3,1271,55733793
TCL 6165A3,6831,96729661
TCL 6165S3,6541,89229873
ADVAN 62012,2301,78640341
ADVAN 65011,7541,35144651
ADVAN 68014,3211,92825804
Huawei 701HW1,5141,13147031
Sony 701SO5,0692,321226211
Sony 702SO7,1583,23313901
Huawei 704HW3,2671,53232841
KYOCERA 704KC2,3781,12038941
SHARP 706SH7,2403,416136410
NCR Corporation 7702-1515-88011,33892548511
SHARP 801SH7,8543,66111871
Sony 801SO6,7633,13615275
Sony 802SO8,0034,06211534
SHARP 803SH5,6702,54019664
TCL 8051_EEA1,26158249221
TCL 8088Q79235053841
TCL 8088X68330355171
TCL 8088X_EEA81136353661
SHARP 808SH10,8235,0615854
TCL 8091_EEA43330757921
TCL 809269129455104
TCL 8092_EEA66328155512
LENOVO 80SG1,94084442861
LENOVO 81MV3,4021,42331811
Alps 825X_Pro1,67276345484
HTC 831C1,38059848061
HP 837D9,7354,2877211
TCL 8492A2,6701,23136801
Foxconn 8788_75,8542,75818752
UMAX 8C_LTE 8C_LTE1,97090642621
Hyundai 8LA13,9322,00427673
TCL 9001D49420857572
TCL 9008N55523456961
TCL 9013X_EEA59945756291
Sony Xperia 58,7414,05610052
TCL 9024O45519357821
TCL 9026T65328255741
TCL 9026X84037553361
TCL 9029G77133354171
TCL 9029W88439152912
TCL 9029Z1,25958549261
TCL 9030Q1,19754049961
TCL 9032W1,62372245932
TCL 9032X1,42862947733
TCL 9048S5,6462,72619763
TCL 9060G3,7651,90528981
TCL 9060X3,8061,89028641
SHARP 906SH10,0434,5026683
SHARP 908SH14,4026,7892473
MLAB 909648635657642
TCL 9136R2,9071,44535281
TCL 9137W2,6521,25836881
TCL 9183G9,4794,7237981
TCL 9183W8,6074,41410381
TCL 9198S6,5032,87716071
TCL 9296Q6,3013,04016757
TCL 9309S_EEA41629658022
TCL 9460G3,8782,12528031
TCL 9466X6,5903,31015751
Rockchip A-7V1,04775151382
OnePlus One (A0001)2,088927416220
LGE A001LG14,7747,0432172
Sony A001SO3,9501,77627541
Xiaomi A001XM7,4053,86113122
SHARP A002SH9,0494,3039201
Sony Xperia 5 II11,7145,58350249
ZTE A003ZT7,9293,70111742
Nothing A06312,9996,16736958
Nothing A06515,8557,5091548
A1 Alpha2,2451,81040181
A1 Alpha 20+4,6652,09124363
GIONEE A1 lite1,49367247211
Acer A1-7341,37061648171
Blackview A1005,7032,73819482
OPPO A101OP8,6464,00910224
SHARP A101SH16,4927,6621241
OPPO A102OP6,2912,79716791
OPPO A103OP8,0993,76311302
HXY A113,3521,69332242
HXY A11 Pro Max5,5362,589202316
Incar A122,1951,75440651
ACEPAD A1402,6451,58936953
Skyth A15_EEA3,5021,64531022
OPPO A16012,1251,013412427
UMIDIGI A31,31161148742
Acer A3-A402,05695941842
OPPO A301OP9,9244,6806821
Sony A302SO8,8984,1299611
OPPO A37f1,42768247759
OPPO A37fw1,22357749639
Incar A392,2051,79340541
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,57474346403
UMIDIGI A3S1,76482244572
UMIDIGI A3X2,2331,00240305
DEXP A44082237653525
OnePlus A501015,3447,2861852
TCL A501DL55924056903
TCL A502DL69231255073
TCL A503DL79635353805
TCL A507DL1,20953049755
TCL A509DL3,5821,854304528
OPPO A51w67528555271
Blackview A52 Pro4,5382,09524881
Allwinner A527 PRO4,8612,29723512
Blackview A551,14483350462
Blackview A55 Pro3,7971,95228671
ALCATEL A574BL49721057541
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0631,523342219
TCL A600DL5,4282,72220914
Blackview A60Pro2,2121,02540474
Sanmu A72,5371,23837751
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8731,451355715
Chinoe A70 Pro2,5191,15737873
HXY A7S96942652042
Wheatek A8072131654663
Blackview A80Pro3,2091,590332713
Wheatek A80S3,0521,56834352
Pico A81108,9604,0619441
PAX A87006,4523,23016232
HXY A9 Pro5,0072,338228611
PAX A91057624756623
Droidlogic A95X F31,20952749762
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,18551850064
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,00442851791
Droidlogic A95X MAX II1,44664847572
Amlogic A95X-A31,22855549531
Rockchip A95X_R162827856013
Droidlogic A95XF496569152088
Amlogic ABOX A439727758131
ProDVX ABPC-42002,9691,38634891
OnePlus AC20017,1163,297140076
OnePlus AC20037,5513,4031264105
Alps ac8257_demo1,67277345472
Google Acer Chromebook 11 (C740)1,34293948493
Google Acer Chromebook 14 (CB3-431)1,28391248963
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB3-532)68046955192
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB5-571, C910)1,05273951361
Google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T, C738T)1,06275151227
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)1,47391647348
Acer One 8 T4-82L2,4821,13038143
Realtek ACON-OPS1,16052550311
POSBANK ACT2,5951,14337311
Acer ACTAB10211,7231,26545051
Acer ACTAB1021_A1,6231,19245922
Acer ACTAB10221,5881,16246324
Acer ACTAB8211,16382450282
Crosscall Action-X55,4252,68320934
Vsmart Active 35,4932,54820522
Blackview Active 8 Pro8,7714,0989981
XDJA ACTOMA ACE1,46163747452
AIDATA ADT10613,1102,26433892
Incar ADT1061_11,7671,34244501
INONE AE91203,1321,58933741
Gm aegean6,4762,8841614315
Amazon AFTKA1,55673846612
Amazon AFTKRT1,86382143501
Amazon AFTR2,8731,27835561
AGM A102,0301,48642061
AGM A81,18953049991
AGM G213,4906,3293192
AGM Glory G18,5883,99010445
AGM AGM_H33,3681,96932131
AGM AGM_H5_PRO5,6083,37419922
AGM AGM_PAD_P19,6884,6907324
Huawei AGR-W092,4681,08538221
Huawei AGRK-W094,8552,392235919
Huawei AGS-L031,32272148697
Huawei AGS-L091,05568351279
Huawei AGS-W091,408715479115
Huawei AGS2-L034,0552,05727097
Huawei AGS2-L093,6951,854295826
Huawei AGS2-W094,0162,035272728
Huawei AGS3-W094,4211,97925321
Nothing AIN06515,3567,2601835
Alps aiot8365p4_64_bsp1,4841,010472815
Alps aiot8390p6_64_bsp10,7615,3015921
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,26256249191
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Air1 Pro4,2742,37426021
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Air1 Ultra+8,2513,88711091
AIR3-7.35,6122,59319911
Medion Akoya E62271,5411,05646761
Argos Alba10Q78257553972
Argos Alba7Nou62927355981
TCL Alcatel 5085C1,75581744643
TCL Alcatel 9026S67629355241
TCL Alcatel_5002R60443956251
TCL Alcatel_5004R1,25955749272
TCL Alcatel_5044C73934054471
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R43819757881
Huawei ALE-L211,53571246877
HOMETECH ALFA10TX2,05091241872
HOMETECH ALFA_10MB1,55671646601
HOMETECH ALFA_10T1,65676845591
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,54269746751
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL33523458282
HOMETECH ALFA_8T1,38363148031
handheld ALGIZ RT84,7242,38224131
HONOR ALI-NX112,4735,8344252
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,7231,84529362
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M23,4901,73831101
Huawei ALN-AL1012,5705,8464161
Huawei ALN-AL8013,4396,2083261
Huawei ALP-AL006,1652,80017325
Huawei ALP-L095,8622,83218736
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,4392,640208411
MAZE Alpha2,15998440972
TCL Alpha 203,4261,70131592
Huawei ALT-L2917,9358,695913
UGOOS AM82,0101,44042221
Huawei AMN-LX21,01843451667
Huawei AMN-LX91,204522498413
Rockchip AMP-BRIDGE-A8511,13181650581
Huawei ANA-AN007,1263,15313972
Huawei ANA-LX410,8275,0125833
Huawei P4011,3375,36354612
Droidlogic AND-8K1,64273545761
Incar Android3,8422,07928301
Incar android102,3431,13339331
Huawei ANE-AL003,3191,54132403
Huawei ANE-LX13,7531,8302908107
Huawei ANE-LX24,0121,96527285
Huawei ANE-LX2J3,9491,97227555
Huawei ANE-LX33,6771,816297214
HONOR ANY-LX17,6273,57612501
HONOR ANY-NX19,8014,5597073
YU AO55101,01148051751
Acer AO72251922257351
Intel AOSP on Intel Platform4,3971,89125491
Samsung AOSP on Manta69629054991
Nxp AP6800_A3001,73480344912
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,02174251641
Vernee Apollo3,3191,53232414
NewBund Apollo Lite3,7671,79228964
NewBund Apollo X4,8412,39623632
Intel APOS8,7673,9509991
Amlogic AppBox1,27162349091
Huawei AQM-LX14,9102,35023319
Cherrymobile Aqua S10 Pro8,6694,16810212
Cherry_Mobile Aqua S91,7751,36344401
Bq Aquaris E578334053952
Bq Aquaris M51,24555449411
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,32957948591
Bq Aquaris X3,9411,91127611
Bq Aquaris X Pro4,8782,403234311
Bq Aquaris X23,7891,84928732
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,0792,40622592
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,53568246856
Archos 101b Oxygen1,87684443361
Archos T101 HD 4G1,16851950181
Hena Archos T101 HD PLUS77857154081
Vsmart Aris Pro6,4432,88516262
Ulefone Armor 10 5G8,1933,92711146
Ulefone Armor 11 5G7,9473,733116716
Ulefone Armor 11T 5G8,6164,14910327
Ulefone Armor 12 5G8,4353,99210685
Ulefone Armor 12S9,3754,5158331
Ulefone Armor 17 Pro9,4444,5378148
Ulefone Armor 219,5444,5827762
Ulefone Armor 228,7974,6139901
Ulefone Armor 248,8104,4859881
Ulefone Armor 5S3,7311,76829272
Ulefone Armor 75,8072,68118971
Ulefone Armor 7E5,6692,65819673
Ulefone Armor 86,2073,02417084
Ulefone Armor 8 Pro6,4673,122161912
Ulefone Armor 96,8073,28115127
Ulefone Armor X132,7801,33336122
Ulefone Armor X52,7341,35636442
Ulefone Armor X794641452303
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,16998340906
Ulefone Armor X83,4221,702316515
Ulefone Armor X9 Pro3,2461,57133002
Ulefone Armor_3W4,9762,26723052
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,8442,17823612
Ulefone Armor_6E5,4092,63920984
Ulefone Armor_6S4,4612,03425172
Ulefone Armor_74,6732,12824333
Ulefone Armor_X1,65879745571
Huawei ART-L284,9992,24622931
Huawei ART-L294,3141,95025872
Ascom Myco 3 Wi-Fi3,9021,93427871
Droi ASPERA_R91,64473145741
Acer Aspire 473692465452441
Acer Aspire 475278531653922
Acer Aspire 573589363252781
Acer Aspire 57381,31157848751
Acer Aspire 5755G4,3411,96225752
Acer Aspire E1-5721,44960647542
Acer Aspire one 1-4311,08751050981
Vertu Aster1,31259148732
Maxwest Astro 8R1,70473045211
MAXWEST Astro X55 LTE1,22853949542
Planet_Computers Astro_Slide_5G_Transformer10,7475,3635941
Google asurada9,4424,9818169
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C100PA1,03673151475
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C101PA4,9522,19723152
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C3021,8801,33343312
Asus ASUS_A001D3,3601,671321815
Asus ASUS_A0022,18593540752
Asus ASUS_A002A3,7741,65628862
Asus ZenFone V2,7591,29236282
Asus ASUS_A00777333954142
Asus ASUS_AI2201_A16,2747,6261293
Asus ASUS_AI2201_C15,5247,48016912
Asus ASUS_AI2201_D15,4007,1541758
Asus ASUS_AI2201_F16,5077,7151229
Asus ASUS_AI220216,9338,10311321
Asus ASUS_AI2202_B17,5488,319962
Asus moto e32(s)19,7969,536613
Asus ROG Phone 6D Ultimate18,1678,876886
Asus ASUS_AI2205_C20,7309,787439
Asus ASUS_AI2205_D19,8149,292603
Asus ASUS_AI2205_F20,0739,496563
Asus ASUS_AI230215,9417,6001474
Asus ASUS_AI2401_D23,57711,184193
Asus ASUS_I001DA8,7063,98010134
Asus ASUS_I001DD9,6624,6027383
Asus ROG Phone II10,2354,74064768
Asus ZenFone 711,6975,31950337
Asus ROG Phone 312,1955,551453111
Asus ASUS_I004D12,4705,6084267
Asus ASUS_I005D12,9485,96137311
Asus ASUS_I005DA12,0535,50746493
Asus ASUS_I005DC12,0155,37546910
Asus ASUS_I006D11,5865,170515360
Asus ASUS_I007D15,6847,2861621
Asus ZenFone 69,2744,32885742
Asus ASUS_I01WDX11,6055,6205131
Asus ZenPad Z103,5881,61830414
Asus ZenPad Z8s4,0101,941272915
Asus PadFone S95841752134
Asus ASUS_X008D1,57371746423
Asus ASUS_X008DA1,22755549561
Asus ASUS_X00ADA94844252272
Asus ASUS_X00ADC94142352331
Asus ASUS_X00HD1,46363347422
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,3341,07839413
Asus ASUS_X00LD1,7301,30944931
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,3351,076393911
Asus ZenFone 55,0942,651224511
Asus ASUS_X00RD2,02598042098
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,5452,170248388
Asus ZenFone Go65127555752
Asus ASUS_X013DB76833254211
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,5151,65930946
Asus ASUS_X018D2,3121,09439576
Asus ZenFone Max M24,5962,256246418
Xiaomi ASUS_X01BD4,8562,33423572
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,0002,397229239
Asus ZenFone 21,729775449610
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,17053750178
Asus ASUS_Z00UD1,9841,59342511
Asus ZenFone Max1,73086044945
Asus ASUS_Z012DC4,3962,23725525
Asus ZenFone 33,6321,746301120
Asus ASUS_Z017DA4,1052,01126817
Asus ASUS_Z01GD5,1642,42822102
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom2,9761,37334834
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA4,5122,30925027
Asus ZenFone 44,3452,07325725
Asus ASUS_Z01KDA5,8382,80018805
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,7081,75029464
Asus ROG Phone9,3954,34982533
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,8203,667119547
Unihertz Atom3,5191,66530905
Unihertz Atom_L5,0472,28422683
Unihertz Atom_XL7,0733,41014131
Arirang ATPA8011,16552950241
Huawei ATU-L111,47365647352
Huawei ATU-L211,585767463415
Huawei ATU-L221,62273445974
Huawei ATU-L311,44064747608
Huawei ATU-LX31,17051850164
DbROW ATVX1,28258148971
Huawei AUM-AL202,6351,28537004
Huawei AUM-L292,03595042026
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,04394741951
SEUIC AUTOID Q74,2272,07426281
SEUIC AUTOID106,3552,96416551
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,8771,85628042
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B14,5132,41625011
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B1 Pro4,2622,38626111
Acer B1-7A01,31663448711
BLU B130DL1,61772446085
BLU B131DL1,75179044678
BLU B140DL2,9461,827350711
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B2 Ultra9,0434,3759231
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED B20212,8581,35335711
Acer B3-A301,50569547084
Acer B3-A401,02845551531
Acer B3-A40FHD1,15651450331
Acer B3-A501,25556449341
Incar B610A1153,8981,92827901
Huawei BAC-AL003,2561,59232932
Huawei BAC-L213,7541,89329073
Huawei BAH-L091,8531,46343593
Huawei BAH-W091,5041,140471013
Huawei BAH2-L093,9141,963277817
Huawei BAH2-W193,8141,908285824
Huawei BAH3-L098,1653,82311182
Huawei BAH3-W096,7663,09015255
Huawei BAH3-W5911,2915,33555214
Huawei BAH4-L096,0632,86317791
Sinovoip bananapi_cm54,7333,63624041
Xiaomi BASIC7,8623,66611861
BlackBerry BBA100-22,5711,14137441
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1951,44933321
BlackBerry BBF100-26,3353,29116621
BDF3,7251,84729341
TPV BDL4550D1,53870646811
OnePlus BE20114,6632,13124376
OnePlus BE20125,5912,61420012
OnePlus BE20135,1042,36222366
OnePlus BE20155,0912,36122467
OnePlus BE20257,0203,355143234
OnePlus BE20266,9193,365147419
OnePlus BE20287,6883,676123418
OnePlus BE20296,7743,255152422
Netxeon Beelink GT12,3981,17538714
H800D BELLATRIX1,28392548954
QUALCOMM Bengal for arm645,0392,32622723
Mid BH1011A3,8421,91128291
HXY BISON5,0282,514227833
UMIDIGI BISON GT7,2223,424136912
HXY BISON Pro5,1742,43122059
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Bison20213,0621,48634231
Bittium Tough Mobile 24,7442,13024012
Huawei BKK-LX25,5742,71420063
Huawei BKL-AL202,9461,24835052
Huawei BKL-L046,1752,84417252
Huawei BKL-L095,6792,615195715
Blackview BL50005,9492,78218323
Bmobile BL53_TG061,27758649032
Blackview BL6000Pro8,8574,3009747
Blackview BL88009,0644,3899174
Blackview BL8800Pro9,2804,5148532
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,9322,791183886
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T1,00943351768
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T2,2791,35039862
ZTE Blade A511,7861,08344272
ZTE Blade V5802,07794641712
Blaupunkt SF0243531057901
Huawei BLL-L213,5321,73030782
Huawei BLL-L223,3551,63232205
Huawei BLL-L233,8922,19527964
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,2371,627331021
BLU STUDIO G PLUS59725556321
Alps Bluboo Dual1,43163347691
Bluboo S13,8201,93728513
Rockchip BlueBerry5,3424,17021192
Hena BM1083,0931,47433981
Incar BMAX6,4563,02816212
Huawei BMH-AN109,9214,5836842
BLACKFOX BMM441B62846056022
Huawei BND-AL103,4011,63531849
Huawei BND-L214,0492,02527112
Huawei BND-L243,7791,87328821
Huawei BNE-LX17,4163,58113082
BLU BOLD N14,3191,94225832
BLU BOLD N29,6924,7017312
BQru BQ-1025L3,7271,87529311
BQru BQ-1036L3,8861,94527991
BQru BQ-5045L59829556312
BQru BQ-5046L56941456761
BQru BQ-5528L2,0801,65241693
BQru BQ-5732L4,6552,17224423
BQru BQ-6430L5,5682,68820081
BQru BQ-7040G52638357291
Google brya20,77110,2754138
KEYENCE BTA7004,3473,53825681
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)5,1832,619220028
Incar BUB6R-3T42630157981
Gm burmese7,6803,409123637
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,19854749933
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,95087442743
Freescale BUTTERFLY93365052392
Blackview BV49001,92185842975
Blackview BV4900Pro3,2531,63932956
Blackview BV500052722157281
Blackview BV51003,2611,60632904
Wheatek BV5500Plus66638955454
Blackview BV5500Pro86137853074
Blackview BV59002,0101,00342235
Blackview BV6000S1,32558448659
Wheatek BV6300Pro5,8213,28918917
Blackview BV66003,5241,79830861
Chinoe BV6600E3,1901,56033364
Blackview BV6600Pro3,9272,02027724
Blackview BV6800Pro2,9281,52735151
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,62174746012
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5461,73930697
Wheatek BV88008,6014,19410433
Blackview BV89005,6483,40719732
Blackview BV91003,4571,73331344
Blackview BV92008,9204,5149541
Blackview BV95002,8032,26535991
A-gold BV9500Plus4,9772,31423044
A-gold BV9700Pro5,3452,49421186
A-gold BV98004,4501,98825241
Blackview BV9800Pro5,2462,483216314
Blackview BV99005,9002,752185210
Blackview BV9900E7,2303,55813681
Blackview BV9900Pro6,2062,953171026
BYYBUO BYYBUO_SmartPad_T105,3222,81521271
Hena C1068350055182
Coolpad C1032,8651,30235643
Coolpad C1062,7201,29636529
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV0130921558291
OUKITEL C15 Pro90738452624
OUKITEL C16_Pro1,13868850503
Wheatek C17 Pro3,0971,47633952
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,7811,87528786
OUKITEL C213,8772,238280510
OUKITEL C21 Pro3,6121,83430263
OUKITEL C23 Pro3,8761,98328063
CUBOT C304,2481,91326179
Clover C302U6,2403,13116968
TINNO C3303,4101,56431757
OUKITEL C357,0103,30214361
OUKITEL C365,6782,75619582
DEXP C3776634254242
BLU C5 201966128555541
Clover C5003,6671,77429793
Clover C5037,0373,47614264
BLU C5L Max1,16752850192
OSCAL C602,4621,14338261
Sony C650366137055552
Kyocera C6530N53723257201
CHAINWAY C665,4082,55720993
Sony C660387240353004
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)1,07347251141
Sony Xperia Z1 (Various Models)1,37862448101
KYOCERA C69304,4981,92625041
Casper CASPER_VIA_M22,4761,16338181
Zebra Technologies CC6054,9172,24123291
CaptionCall cc88t1,23187749511
Digi CCIMX8MMDVK67448055291
Amlogic Ccosycost.1066327855521
Huawei CDY-NX9A8,0063,66211522
Huawei CDY-NX9B8,3903,97510789
Wingtech Celero5G+8,3393,81510933
Allwinner ceres_p25_arm_go59125756431
Vortex CG653,9862,07527381
Huawei CHE-TL009,9054,6866861
Google cherry17,2578,2621034
Google Chromebox Reference3,4041,88531788
CITAQ H10-11,07648951121
DIGMA CITI 8443E 4G CS8271PL3,3531,55732222
DIGMA CITI Octa 10 CS1219PL2,3691,91339061
DIGMA CITI Octa 70 CS7217PL2,2641,81039981
ClearCellular ClearPHONE 620x4,9342,26323221
Huawei CLT-L046,0612,812178015
Huawei CLT-L095,5462,619201959
Huawei CLT-L295,8842,7571858113
CYBERTEL CM655,1912,52821981
Oangcc CM91002,5271,18737811
HONOR CMA-LX17,6523,63212421
HONOR CMA-LX27,5443,56812662
Huawei CMR-AL095,5022,679204612
Huawei CMR-AL195,1212,37022266
Huawei CMR-W095,3582,589211021
Huawei CMR-W195,3963,03021036
Huawei COL-AL104,5772,13924713
Huawei COL-L294,6602,170243939
Sanyo Concept Zero23,35611,496203
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,04893241911
Coolpad E5701,35160848361
Huawei COR-AL005,6432,624197826
Huawei Honor Play4,6362,269245125
Google coral2,1541,041410126
Crosscall Core-T43,7901,85228726
Crosscall Core-X44,2732,12126044
Google corsola8,0393,992114521
Planet Cosmo_Communicator5,7532,66819151
COVIA CP-J55a2,3311,18839431
Incar CP202,4201,09138573
Incar CP20_Gold2,3491,05839284
Coolpad cp3636a1,94689342782
Coolpad CP3667AT1,86582643471
Yulong cp3705A3,7811,82928793
Yulong cp3705AS3,3541,57932213
Yulong CP3706AS4,7562,28123991
COOPERS CP811,25758049301
Coolpad CP8676_I022,02694842071
OPPO CPH16051,88499143263
OPPO CPH16073,8381,92828355
OPPO CPH16092,3601,161391623
OPPO CPH16115,0382,44122754
OPPO CPH16132,9081,31735275
OPPO CPH17012,5191,274378815
OPPO R115,6742,65419621
OPPO CPH17153,2631,67732881
OPPO CPH17172,2111,09440483
OPPO CPH17196,2703,13416874
OPPO CPH17233,5171,79330916
OPPO CPH17252,9911,448347210
OPPO CPH17273,4851,70831191
OPPO CPH17292,9961,492346617
OPPO CPH18013,1691,55933496
OPPO CPH18032,5961,271372821
OPPO CPH18092,4271,09738503
OPPO CPH18194,3322,186257724
OPPO CPH18212,5801,25037381
OPPO CPH18234,6432,368244822
OPPO CPH18355,1482,46422204
OPPO CPH18512,8181,27735885
OPPO CPH18532,6161,24837135
OPPO CPH18594,5752,202247226
OPPO CPH18756,6573,15815542
OPPO CPH18775,7972,74119016
OPPO CPH18794,3422,06225731
OPPO CPH18812,5491,10637631
OPPO CPH19012,7991,30136027
OPPO CPH19033,0681,43834193
OPPO Reno26,9663,199145322
OPPO CPH19093,5261,731308418
OPPO CPH19114,7322,253240714
OPPO Reno6,2552,88016902
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,0324,28592712
OPPO CPH19203,2821,69532706
OPPO CPH19219,6464,44674515
OPPO CPH19232,9701,475348710
OPPO CPH19315,0472,326226931
OPPO CPH19334,5182,047249716
OPPO CPH19374,9602,256231231
OPPO A9 20205,1742,350220619
OPPO CPH19434,3682,02425622
OPPO Reno2 Z5,7372,726192634
OPPO CPH19554,2831,88725982
OPPO CPH19694,9822,373230025
OPPO Reno Z6,1702,939172834
OPPO CPH19836,0642,80117788
OPPO Reno2 F5,4702,565207120
OPPO CPH20015,0962,420224319
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,1273,171139613
OPPO Find X2 Neo7,1343,189139518
OPPO CPH20134,5932,08624657
OPPO A313,2691,602328220
OPPO A915,4352,523208813
OPPO Find X213,5186,32631819
OPPO Find X2 Pro11,6615,40050754
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,3772,49721056
OPPO CPH20375,5182,80720351
OPPO Reno35,6342,59519835
OPPO CPH20595,1182,351222915
OPPO CPH20615,2582,465215813
OPPO CPH20658,3224,051109826
OPPO CPH20674,8652,221234922
OPPO CPH20695,0882,354225113
OPPO CPH20713,5221,76530881
OPPO CPH20833,5151,769309324
OPPO CPH20897,3233,300134021
OPPO CPH20918,4223,87610725
OPPO CPH20954,7932,298238211
OPPO CPH20995,6642,63719705
OPPO CPH21096,7423,12215303
OPPO CPH21136,9713,301145114
OPPO CPH21195,4822,59020637
OPPO CPH21215,5942,61220005
OPPO CPH21255,5602,57720111
OPPO CPH21274,5202,103249520
OPPO CPH21354,8882,255233611
OPPO CPH21375,4602,63820751
OPPO CPH21395,3312,63421221
OPPO CPH21457,6593,476123937
OPPO CPH21597,0383,231142410
OPPO CPH21617,2953,50513483
OPPO CPH217312,6525,89240348
OPPO CPH21793,2151,77333246
OPPO CPH21853,6221,836301914
OPPO CPH21957,0453,266142326
OPPO CPH21977,4393,516130426
OPPO CPH220111,1195,4135698
OPPO CPH22036,3423,290165910
OPPO CPH22055,5032,58020455
OPPO CPH220712,6726,04239945
OPPO CPH22096,6953,21615441
OPPO CPH22119,0324,31992820
OPPO CPH22135,9102,64918464
OPPO CPH22195,0732,34622618
OPPO CPH22236,3593,01716533
OPPO CPH22356,8743,16414865
OPPO CPH22379,0484,3459223
OPPO CPH22393,7081,914294511
OPPO CPH224713,8736,6192947
OPPO CPH224913,0956,1763639
OPPO CPH22519,3794,29483113
OPPO CPH22637,6483,66812432
OPPO CPH22694,0012,044273211
OPPO CPH22713,6881,90829649
OPPO CPH22733,8462,00128287
OPPO CPH22855,2882,535214719
OPPO CPH229313,3946,4423346
OPPO CPH230514,1166,86727139
OPPO CPH230712,7666,0613926
OPPO CPH23254,0252,09027217
OPPO CPH23337,5903,575125912
OPPO CPH23379,5654,5797702
OPPO CPH23399,6034,6787591
OPPO CPH23419,2444,4688692
OPPO CPH23439,4724,39480114
OPPO CPH23494,2322,19326245
OPPO CPH23539,2254,2598752
OPPO CPH235716,1868,1081337
OPPO CPH235914,1386,8532709
OPPO CPH23636,8413,247149910
OPPO CPH23655,6462,66919754
OPPO CPH237110,3224,80664019
OPPO CPH23757,3493,42113338
OnePlus CPH23818,8774,12897110
OPPO CPH23854,1332,18626691
OPPO CPH23873,8692,12128119
OnePlus CPH23899,8074,7697052
OnePlus CPH239915,3847,53917915
OnePlus CPH240115,2217,5101941
OnePlus CPH24098,8814,1499698
OnePlus CPH241114,4137,0792444
OnePlus CPH241312,0865,7174594
OnePlus CPH241515,7087,52915921
OnePlus CPH241715,4607,32917416
OnePlus CPH241914,5687,0352315
OPPO CPH24213,7471,90829154
OnePlus CPH242315,1047,43319910
OPPO CPH243714,6847,2892225
OnePlus CPH244716,6888,79611717
OnePlus CPH244918,0728,8189048
OnePlus CPH245118,0798,7718914
OPPO CPH24579,6464,5427441
OnePlus CPH24599,4844,4087934
OPPO CPH24617,3933,52013152
OnePlus CPH24659,3754,3678325
OnePlus CPH24679,4644,40580513
OnePlus CPH24694,2512,17626162
OPPO CPH24737,5823,56912612
OPPO CPH24774,1082,21426803
OPPO CPH24818,8434,1629782
OPPO CPH24838,6264,13610268
OnePlus CPH248712,4906,16842214
OnePlus CPH24917,0363,34614272
OnePlus CPH249314,3256,9812539
OPPO CPH25059,6954,5727292
OnePlus CPH25159,6394,5067493
OPPO CPH252115,2337,5691921
OPPO CPH252512,3015,9134444
OPPO CPH25279,0384,5279251
OPPO CPH253111,3015,2575503
OnePlus CPH255118,9359,279825
OPPO CPH25657,6443,63412444
OnePlus CPH256911,7585,6394962
OnePlus CPH257318,5189,456842
OPPO CPH25796,7833,26415202
OnePlus CPH258115,61211,6281653
OnePlus CPH258322,57611,422254
Huawei CPN-L091,8611,47843522
Huawei CPN-W091,8301,43243764
AWOW CreaPad_10051,4611,07347466
Crestron-Touchpanel-1070-T4,4612,23125151
Huawei CRO-L2254723157071
HONOR CRT-LX15,9672,89818252
HONOR CRT-LX36,5423,17915951
HONOR CRT-NX19,5734,65276812
Cyrus CS221,00245051802
Hena CT1056_32GB63927455841
Honeywell CT30P4,9832,93522982
Honeywell CT405,9832,83618214
Honeywell CT45P4,5572,07524792
Honeywell CT4714,1976,8352632
Alco CT9223W971,43163647702
Huawei CTR-LX15,7022,79619494
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,73679244861
CUBOT MAX1,93589342901
CUBOT CUBOT_MANITO98754451912
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,11195941441
CUBOT CUBOT_POWER2,5891,18337341
CUBOT CUBOT_X18_Plus3,0281,49534481
CHUWI CW-Hi10 plus1,54868246682
Rockchip CX3588-A12,7496,2953942
Wheatek Cyber 78,9884,3269381
Wheatek Cyber 9 Pro6,3323,04116642
Along Cyclone_C462634356032
Huawei d-01J5,5082,82220424
Huawei d-02K3,4531,78331424
LENOVO d-42A6,3372,96216611
Kozen D11,62171846003
Rockchip D1 Pro55924456891
ZONKO D1064,6272,07324543
ZONKO D1156,5923,11915731
ZONKO D1183,2881,77932662
DEXP D215,8252,78118883
Sony D230253222957251
Sony D230354923557011
Sony D240357124456711
SUNMI D2s_KDS_STGL1,34759548411
EastAeon D303,0341,48434451
Incar D3_US89539352761
Sony D55031,36660748203
Sony D58031,36361648245
Sony D58331,29756848822
EL D60 Pro1,69780645271
Sony D65031,52771246916
Sony D65431,34260348471
Sony D66031,30457948782
Sony D66331,20556349821
Sony D66531,25855549284
Xiaomi dandelion1,70675945183
Huawei DBY-W0912,6235,8974116
EVEREST-EVERPAD DC-103270230654911
Huawei DCO-LX915,9377,6971481
OnePlus DE21177,4563,457129613
OnePlus DE21186,1432,779174227
Google dedede5,5022,444204794
Default string5,6182,70919901
Google Dell Chromebook 11 (3180)77346154168
Google Dell Latitude 5400 Chromebook Enterprise3,4161,41331671
Alps df102,2821,16539817
Tablet_PC Dicle_Dtab_U10081,4081,03547921
DJI RC Pro15,0947,5922001
DIGILAND DL10231,25057549381
DIGILAND DL10362,0611,11541807
DIGICEL DL354839157042
Digicel DL41,02245251621
Huawei DLI-AL1079757053791
Huawei DLI-L2274653354441
Huawei DLI-L421,66575945522
Huawei DLI-TL201,02576251582
Blackshark DLT-H08,2853,73611065
OnePlus DN210112,2855,71344638
OnePlus DN210313,5736,43731568
Enfore Donner2plus6,7483,23115296
Doro 8241,26856549151
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0701,38134162
O&P Innovations DP-X1A94540552311
Huawei DRA-LX21,15552350351
Google drallion4,7782,09123911
dreamtec2,2941,03339731
Doro DSB-02302,5351,14337785
Danew Dslide_809Pro1,44365747583
ROLLCALL DT6,5893,23515762
FOSSiBOT DT16,8253,34215044
HotPepper DT101,46268947431
Urovo DT505,9952,91218184
Huawei DUA-L221,14951350412
Huawei DUB-LX13,6601,76529854
Huawei DUB-LX23,1211,49933821
Huawei DUB-LX33,3871,79932029
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,0032,33322888
KEYENCE DX-A4002,2551,07440061
Mecer DX10-661,34358148461
Emdoor DX10-66-LTE2,05290641861
IBasso DX2406,7943,35415171
Ingenico DX80001,01144251741
Droidlogic DY-982-61-4G-A32D-S11,71676545081
DEXP E1701,13382150561
Sony E23032,1311,07741203
Sony E23061,88485743281
Sony E23531,90390643071
Sony E23632,2521,04840092
QUALCOMM E500QK2,5441,14137701
Sony E56032,6471,28436913
Sony E56063,9512,23427531
Sony E56331,59671746261
Sony E56532,6021,29537232
Sony E58033,2461,60333022
Sony E58232,4671,15238239
PAX E600M2,3061,92939662
Estalky E618_U1,7671,35344511
Sony E65331,20651549801
Sony E65531,54870146671
Sony E66332,2801,02639856
Sony E66532,4121,113386321
Sony E66832,2641,03639991
Sony E68332,7191,28036533
Sony E68532,8281,31735843
KYOCERA E69103,7011,792295110
Sprd PAX E700M1,7001,27945252
KYOCERA E71109,0734,2169152
DTAB E88GC1,6221,21845993
Gigaset E940-2795-005,7922,77019035
Gigaset E940-2796-006,2233,05017054
Gigaset E940-2849-0010,0384,8416694
Gigaset E940-2878-036,4083,18116402
Chameleon E9XG-A05-M3,1111,47233881
FIH EA10022,5991,20737252
FIH EA2110015,9154,56818431
FIH EA2110022,3061,05539674
OnePlus EB21018,0763,694113724
OnePlus EB21038,2363,759111224
FIH EC10022,03090342044
FIH EC2110017,4494,277130114
Zebra Technologies EC555,4502,51520791
Honeywell EDA513,4651,63331312
Honeywell EDA525,1012,59322404
Honeywell EDA579,2784,4208551
Khadas edge5,6462,696197412
Khadas Edge29,6234,8077521
Huawei EDI-AL106,3093,34716731
Nxp EDM-G-IMX8MP1,18984949981
EAGIESOAR EE1010_EEA86739253031
Bluebird EF5001,61572746093
Bluebird EF550R4,2423,21426201
Rockchip EK65GA-CS2488A-G9,8154,6907042
Rockchip EK9900 V1.23,8471,87728262
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9621,38534951
Huawei ELE-L048,8094,61898910
Huawei P308,6114,0981036151
Sky_Devices Elite 45T2,1161,07341381
Sky Elite H555240557001
Sky Elite J5563547355881
Sky_Devices Elite Octa2,4511,14538353
Sky_Devices Elite OctaMax2,8491,62635772
Sky ELITE T890340652682
VISUAL-LAND Elite10QHPro2,4541,16738321
Sky_Devices Elite_B554423857116
HONOR ELN-W098,5094,11810554
Elo Touch Solutions Elo-i3-15Std4,6202,36924561
Huawei ELS-AN009,7284,3667221
Huawei ELS-N3910,4254,6416271
Huawei P40 Pro9,8044,48570671
Huawei EML-L096,3232,916166825
Huawei P205,7082,767194559
Incar eNOVA TAB 10 LTE81657753581
Rockchip eNOVA TAB 8 PLUS53423257244
Zebra Technologies ET409,1854,5068891
Zebra Technologies ET459,9534,8056771
Zebra Technologies ET517,2693,54613571
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G2564729355821
Microtech ETL101AL3,8721,94328081
Microtech ETL101GB2,2321,56940311
Acer EUT110-11A80759253701
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,3192,179258234
Alps evb3561sv_w_65_m01,59272346301
Allwinner EVBOX-PLUS1,14351150471
Huawei EVE-LX95,6762,64519603
Huawei EVE-LX9N6,6333,09815641
Freescale EVK_8MQ75054054401
Huawei EVR-AL007,3723,21913231
Huawei EVR-L298,8904,37296619
Huawei EVR-N298,8554,15497535
CloudFone Excite Prime 21,01744751671
Jumper EZpad M105,6372,63819815
Incar EZpad M10 SE6,3273,07416662
Jumper EZpad M10S6,2373,11016992
FUJITSU F-02H2,06296141793
FUJITSU F-04G1,77780344386
FUJITSU F-04H2,03091342051
FUJITSU F-04K3,2901,62132641
FCNT F-41B5,7892,75719041
FUJITSU F-51A10,3704,8906333
FCNT F-51B8,3673,91510843
LENOVO F0DT009WIN5,6914,10219551
A-gold F15,1212,49522279
F1002,2671,89039951
Wheatek F101 Pro6,9423,46614642
FOSSiBOT F1029,3384,4608401
Weelikeit F11W89240352801
QUALCOMM F14B6,1073,07717572
QUALCOMM F14G5,5722,70020071
OPPO F1f2,11597541392
OPPO F1w2,3281,06439462
Droi F24,9982,336229411
Xiaomi F2 Pro13,2476,1313481
QUALCOMM F2077833254091
DUOQIN F22Pro4,8182,22923682
Incar F36,5233,23215981
Sony F31112,7681,35636162
Sony F31132,3891,13338782
Sony F31152,5641,25637523
Sony F32123,6531,89829911
Sony F32133,5341,92430761
Sony F32152,8061,40135941
Alps F5 Pro1,32160248701
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. F50GX1,16449450261
Sony F51213,2491,490329710
Sony F51223,3471,50032252
Sony F53213,4981,585310515
CWOWDEFU F80L2,1951,78040641
CWOWDEFU F80W85461153162
CWOWDEFU F80W_EEA1,04175751431
Sony F81312,5411,12737738
Sony F81323,5401,64830746
CWOWDEFU F81L3,4231,71731632
Sony F83312,8361,27935798
Sony F83323,0771,39634112
Chinoe F92,02098142123
BLU F91 5G7,8754,37011833
BLU F92 E 5G9,3814,6208301
Fluo F_Plus83436053431
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2591,02240012
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3641,08439101
RMX FenixB83,8382,05628341
WIKO FEVER2,1621,02940961
Mobicel Fever_Plus_J50522257463
Alps FF_866X6,8623,23014911
Hena FFFTAB10a31,27090849101
IMin FI22-13,4811,93131233
Huawei FIG-LA14,0231,98527225
Huawei FIG-LX13,6361,848300528
Huawei FIG-LX23,3961,60831921
Huawei FIG-LX33,2441,56433045
QUALCOMM FiiO M172,3201,04139511
OPPO Find71,33558448541
Google Fire1,153510503711
Amzn Fire HD 81,77879244371
Amzn Fire HD102,4921,07738121
Rockchip Firefly-RK339991737952581
PerseOS Fivestars-Pegasus1,9358364289187
Huawei FLA-LX13,5821,85630443
Huawei FLA-LX34,4472,20125262
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7661,30444523
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS64828355791
VIVAX Fly5_lite1,7971,39344151
VIVAX Fly_V5511,79885044131
QUALCOMM FM10Q5,2962,55021431
HONOR FNE-NX912,6276,0574079
Fairphone FP21,62375645953
Fairphone FP33,4022,596318034
Fairphone FP49,0334,34692638
Fairphone FP513,7876,5503033
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,3932,258255420
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,9302,35323236
HONOR FRI-NX917,2308,1591052
SHARP FS80103,9261,88027741
Sharp FS80141,47266247381
SHARP FS80164,7232,14524153
SHARP FS80324,1562,06026544
X-View FTB136,4003,07616437
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ162E2,15399541021
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9931,38634701
Alps full_k61v1_32_bsp_1g93439652361
Fusion5 Fusion5_F104Bv270432454861
Google FydeOS Android7,2333,38713678
PANASONIC FZ-A36,5543,04715903
PANASONIC FZ-B2D2,5951,16137321
PANASONIC FZ-N16,8973,33214812
PANASONIC FZ-S15,4802,49220662
PANASONIC FZ-X168028955201
Google G011A3,2031,37533284
Motorola g1012,8865,9353811
Binai G10pro3,0991,44433941
UCloudlink G17014,4582,22925191
G193,4801,66531244
Skyth G2_EEA1,8811,41243304
General Mobile G3013,0751,45134121
BIOSTAR Group G31-M7 TE2,12491741272
Sony G31123,5631,76330601
Sony G31163,2651,56632852
General Mobile G3124,0172,09427261
Sony G31214,0582,04927064
Sony G32123,0431,50734422
Sony G32232,9061,40335291
Sony G32262,8751,43035554
Sony G33111,81284643975
Sony G33121,43467447681
Sony G34162,8911,44635422
Sony G34213,2122,16233251
Sony G34233,7491,96429131
BLU G51,6901,302453310
BLU G501,8151,39243931
General Mobile G5015,0632,29422641
BLU G51 Plus2,4411,14238411
ELEVATE G552,2181,09040413
BLU G61,9851,57842493
BLU G61S3,6161,68230241
Huawei G620S-L0137526058181
BLU G636,1482,95817401
General Mobile G7008,9814,3999401
BLU G725,7362,71519272
BLU G735,9422,78718331
BLU G83,4851,71531163
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,6992,653195049
Sony Xperia XZs3,3961,56031911
Sony Xperia XZ15,7292,624193513
Sony G83425,6062,52819948
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,5283,025159721
BLU G93,3861,67232032
BLU G9 PRO5,2252,502217821
BLU G902,5211,17237842
BLU G90 PRO7,2853,45013525
BLU G913,1911,60333352
BLU G91 Max7,5134,16012816
BLU G91 Pro7,9353,78411715
Samsung Galaxy J4+63526355893
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1971,04140601
QUALCOMM gemini12,3305,6274412
General Mobile 4G69829854951
General Mobile 4G Dual67428555312
DBTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED GEO10X5,3612,49521091
Xiaomi ginkgo4,5652,08924771
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6041,50337192
GIONEE GIONEE_MAX Pro2,2301,80940331
KULT Gladiator1,23855249481
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,25854349291
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3511,05439261
General Mobile GM 9 Pro5,5632,56920091
General Mobile GM 9 Pro d2,8971,98835381
OnePlus 79,8844,63469077
OnePlus 7 Pro9,8454,567694150
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G11,1355,23956610
Google GMS on ARM644,3192,31525842
OnePlus GN22008,9064,12595851
SEMP GO3E48220357661
Incar GoCAM_G3012,3151,12839531
GOME 2017M27A3,6721,74129752
Google Chromebook Pixel (2015)1,5871,11146333
Motorola Google Nexus 61,66572345551
Google Pixel Slate2,8011,93336004
Google Pixel Watch27118758331
Google Pixelbook4,2121,838263312
Google Pixelbook Go3,9752,09227452
Fortune Ship Gplus X102,3291,88439441
Gertec GPOS70083236153441
Logitech GR00069,0214,2179322
Huawei GRACE2,4411,17838423
SMART PRODUCTS CONNECTION SA GRAVITY-2-MAX2,0841,02641651
SPA Condor Electronics Griffe T775637154321
Google grunt1,540773467721
Gigaset GS11094371452322
Gigaset GS1951,9921,54142402
Gigaset GS2702,3221,14039501
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2311,02440321
Gigaset GS2903,3941,88631942
Geshem GS81TE4,9582,24623141
5G GT one2,6461,15236942
Samsung GT-I919054923157032
Samsung GT-I919551022057416
Samsung GT-I9195I79335253822
Samsung GT-I929586537553052
Samsung GT-I9300I46319657776
Samsung GT-I9301I59425356359
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7181,16636541
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)1,151522504011
Samsung GT-I95151,06647951191
Samsung Galaxy Note II (GT-N7100)85437853181
HAFURY GT204,9192,32123285
Padpro GT40promax6,7843,34115191
AZW GTKing2,3081,03139612
AZW GTKing PRO2,4761,08038171
AZW GTKINGII4,5913,44224662
Gigaset GX2902,8771,31635532
Grandstream GXV34802,4241,07838541
Incar H16,4873,05716121
H102,5201,34237851
ALLVIEW H1003_LTE_PRO4,1402,14726651
Huawei H16112,5821,25737366
RED H1A10007,8133,78411971
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED H20222,4991,12938011
Sony H31133,7941,84128696
Sony H31233,9551,97227506
Sony H32133,8491,82928244
Sony H32233,9621,89127484
Sony H33111,89484443162
Sony H33211,90084743091
Sony H41134,1252,03126725
Sony H42333,9451,99427573
Sony H43311,98592342471
Sony H44133,8201,83328523
Huawei H60-L041,38764448022
ECS H61H2-M21,35293848331
EXERTIS H80052,03996741973
Sony H81169,2234,6808763
Sony H81668,8934,3139659
Sony Xperia XZ26,8683,267148811
Sony H82667,4763,502128811
Sony H82969,4904,5637893
Sony H83147,7933,788120311
Sony H83247,4883,545128512
Sony H84167,4003,472131323
WINNOVO H8_EEA34414358232
HAOQIN H8_US50020957521
Sony H94368,1383,84011233
Sony H94937,7703,56312121
Rockchip H967,1706,05913841
Google H96 Max H61675532354331
Rockchip H96 Max RK331842717957975
Amlogic H96 Max X296240752091
Amlogic H96 Max X31,152507503810
Allwinner H96 Mini1,27455549071
Amlogic H96 PRO+1,9871,04842452
Rockchip H96_Max_RK331859042256461
Rockchip H96_Max_RK35661,4101,022479015
Rockchip H96_Max_V1177456154131
Rockchip H96_Max_V587,3006,09813461
SDMC HAKO mini1,04376251401
MyPhone Hammer Energy89639452751
MPTech Hammer_Blade_47,4623,75412952
MPTech Hammer_Energy_2_20222,2881,03739761
MPTech Hammer_Explorer_Plus3,6421,83430021
MPTech Hammer_Explorer_Pro2,5741,18737421
Google hatch6,6872,979154726
OnePlus 7T10,3394,822637133
OnePlus 7T Pro9,8344,49069987
OnePlus HD19179,1154,0809031
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G10,8495,06957958
HYUNDAI HD377933954041
Symphony helio 306,5643,19915851
Asus hero14,6596,7882261
HONOR HEY-W097,5503,61812656
CHUWI Hi10 XPro5,3092,54921352
Joyar Hi8SE84337553311
CHUWI Hi92,8071,38735931
Techain Hi9Air3,7141,84829418
Lephone Hi9Pro4,2762,24226003
CHUWI HiPad Max7,4143,520130921
CHUWI HiPad Plus4,6812,15124316
CHUWI HiPad X4,6722,31024355
Incar HiPad XPro5,7053,10619466
CHUWI HiPad-Air5,2802,39421511
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8551,31735734
CHUWI HiPadPlus5,3192,53821282
CHUWI HiPadPro8,4434,01910672
CHUWI HiPadX4,9902,30822957
Droidlogic Hiremco1,05145451371
Hisense C203,8091,76628612
Hisense E40 Lite2,3361,87839381
Hisense E501,8291,39643771
Hisense F231,56873846495
Hisense Infinity H306,1912,95517143
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,7052,10624212
Hisense Infinity H50 Lite4,1402,40626632
Hisense Infinity H60 5G10,0284,9076721
Philco Hit P102,3611,88239131
Philco HIT P81,9421,50842831
Rockchip hit5122,3771,79038961
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,22354049644
Rockchip HK1 Max60525756231
Amlogic HK1RBOX-X41,79479044191
Hks hks20049,2624,1188592
Huawei HLK-AL005,0912,20022472
Huawei HLK-L416,9243,05414724
Huawei HLK-L423,1321,31433752
Samsung hlte1,65074645664
Hisense HLTE203T2,4621,76838251
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE59525356341
Huawei HMA-AL0010,5395,0786181
Huawei Mate 208,4874,003106061
Huawei honor 5C3,3961,62531901
QMobile Hot 52,9951,46134682
HOT 6G86238253061
SDMC HOT Streamer85060953221
Google HP Chromebook 13 G11,7841,24544311
Google HP Chromebook x23,3951,43631931
Google HP Chromebook x360 11 G1 EE1,8601,29643564
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq 8200 Elite SFF PC6,6343,46115631
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq Pro 6300 MT9,6014,1997611
HP Laptop 17-bs0xx4,4081,87925421
Hewlett-Packard HP Mini 110-3000 35014558211
Hewlett-Packard HP ProDesk 600 G1 SFF6,8144,54615101
HP Stream Laptop 14-cb0XX1,60167546221
Incar Hpad26,0002,88418132
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-GS13,7041,81929503
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-L55B58742756491
Chinoe HPPL60A1,82682843841
Huawei HRY-AL004,2451,96326193
Huawei HRY-AL00a4,7802,45923902
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,3041,97125911
Huawei HRY-LX15,4442,675208320
Huawei HRY-LX1T4,9892,410229759
Huawei HRY-LX25,1022,41222394
HOMTOM HT102,2781,01239871
Hyundai HT10LB3MBKWW78734253901
Hyundai HT8WB1RBK0281761753561
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,9421,32935095
HTC 10 evo2,1891,08340715
HTC 2PZC1004,8972,39123341
HTC 2PZF13,0541,36834321
HTC 2Q551006,4083,22816425
HTC 5G Hub8,5154,23610531
HTC Desire 10 lifestyle90439652641
HTC Desire 121,71283145121
HTC Desire 12+3,8071,89828631
HTC Desire 20 Pro5,0952,40222444
HTC Desire 21 pro 5G9,1534,2758941
HTC Desire 628 dual sim2,7611,32536231
HTC Desire 65088538852881
HTC Desire 81671931654692
HTC Desire 8202,7181,47336553
HTC Desire 828 dual sim1,42362647782
HTC Desire 830 dual sim1,73377744921
HTC E9 Plus1,83581043731
HTC One A9s2,8941,50535404
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5161,14537912
HTC One M91,91383143037
HTC One mini 244318457861
HTC One X9 dual sim2,2031,03240562
HTC One_E8 dual sim1,68975845341
HTC One_M81,349608483912
HTC U Play3,0341,54234472
HTC U Ultra3,3001,487325610
HTC U115,3882,579210414
HTC U11 Life3,9061,95727842
HTC U12+7,2933,504134913
HTC U20 5G9,4564,3678101
HTC X103,5101,81030971
HTC HTC6525LVW1,61472646101
HTC HTC6535LVW3,9961,88627341
HTC HTC_2Q4D1005,0772,25922602
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9771,34334822
HTC HTC_U-3u6,2732,87416831
HTC HTL221,05246351322
HTC HTV335,4942,46420511
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,3071,717325010
Huawei G629-UL0060443056272
HUAWEI GRA-L092,9231,52235189
Huawei KII-L212,4431,19338403
Huawei KII-L221,99292842411
Huawei LUA-L2154622957091
HUAWEI M2-801L2,8981,39035361
Huawei M2-801W3,4941,68031091
Huawei M2-802L3,2361,53333111
Huawei M2-A01L3,3081,56532481
HUAWEI M2-A01W2,8221,33335872
HUAWEI MLA-L114,4792,31625101
Huawei MT7-L091,38062148072
Huawei NMO-L312,7861,36536105
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)5,1972,65421927
Huawei P8max2,7421,32436401
Huawei RIO-L012,2581,07540042
HUAWEI RIO-L022,3561,10139221
HUAWEI SCL-L0140028758101
HUAWEI SCL-L2141529458033
HUAWEI TAG-AL002,09797541572
HUAWEI TAG-L132,3881,11438832
Huawei TIT-AL001,70975345142
HUAWEI TIT-L011,35759648275
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3661,63132161
HUAWEI VNS-L223,5772,01730511
Huawei VNS-L313,4121,87731728
Pegatron Hudl 21,93787242872
Hugiga Hugiga_P1012,3121,65639561
Huawei HW-02L9,5834,4857669
Huawei HWI-AL006,6203,33415672
Huawei HWT311,73778444851
Incar HyTab Plus 10LC21,15587350341
Cube I1-TFD1,47366247361
BMAX I10_Pro3,6951,73029592
BMAX I10Plus3,6982,73029551
BMAX I11_EEA5,8972,83118533
Symphony i1201,25057049391
Welcome I14 Pro max1,15157950395
BDF I14padpro3,5481,83030671
Vivo I192712,9446,2463748
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,8274,8625843
Vivo I200912,2535,62944818
Vivo I20118,6864,041101817
Vivo I201212,0555,68046319
Vivo I201715,3167,3621871
Vivo I201811,7155,61450116
Vivo I201912,8136,07938711
Vivo I202212,3726,0374362
Vivo I212613,7516,6073063
Vivo I21279,7194,5637242
Vivo I220113,8737,0112951
Vivo I220215,1407,32419712
Vivo I22067,7113,67412233
Vivo I22089,6444,4917461
Vivo I221219,5269,672682
Vivo I221416,6288,2461189
Vivo I22169,9084,7496851
Vivo I221714,5977,4192298
Vivo I222024,45512,035171
Vivo I23017,6593,73212402
Sony I31134,2972,09025934
Sony I31233,8041,81728662
Sony I32234,7142,16624191
Sony I41133,9341,932276611
Sony I41933,4881,62831131
Sony I42134,5012,06425031
Sony I43323,7331,90229241
Symphony i6677958754052
Alps i8-Max3,8191,78128541
UBX i9100/W81137453651
BMAX I9_Plus2,6751,19636791
IBASE IB8112,5721,85237431
iData K13,7702,02228931
Rockchip iFive Air1,07247751161
IFP1,50964447061
iHunt S22 ULTRA1,48065347311
Lanix Ilium Alpha 96,1312,88217451
PANTECH IM-100K1,41763447861
PANTECH IM-A910S1,18251050092
Vonino iMart_Pro2,2891,81239752
Micromax IN14,7922,16823832
OnePlus 812,5175,85141986
Xiaomi IN201512,6265,95840826
OnePlus 8 5G12,6505,81440416
OnePlus 8 Pro12,2445,697449246
OnePlus IN202310,6814,7956012
Micromax IN_2b4,3802,02525593
AAVA Inari10C4,8562,20423561
Oem Inari8C6,9023,40514801
Huawei INE-LX15,0972,530224211
Huawei INE-LX1r4,8222,20823654
Huawei INE-LX25,4382,563208650
Huawei INE-LX2r4,9382,26023185
SPA Condor Electronics Infinity e5 pro1,02544451571
Infinix HOT 4 Pro1,22555149572
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X551589944552721
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F78133854021
Infinix X5712,1761,02940851
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5732,3691,08139051
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2161,03440451
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6043,5601,82330631
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6052,7981,32336051
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,08078251062
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9571,43035011
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X62739327058151
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X627V93139952411
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B90238652692
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C3,1361,51433713
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X65112,3061,13439651
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6511E1,53767446831
Infinix X65152,5771,19437401
Infinix X65162,2821,15039832
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7351,28336435
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0061,42034571
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0511,45834361
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C85836153122
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9541,39935022
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F2,7271,35736482
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1401,48333661
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657B1,43763747621
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657C95240252231
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X659B4,5152,13424991
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X660C4,2362,25726211
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6624,7432,20324021
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6636,5503,13515931
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663B6,2463,28016941
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663C6,8283,26215021
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X663D6,5233,18215991
Infinix X665E2,1691,03840912
Infinix X6668,5354,22510494
Infinix X668C5,2572,49621603
Infinix X6695,9302,87118402
Infinix X669C3,5581,77330641
Infinix X6708,1454,001112130
Infinix X671014,7077,0442194
Infinix X67118,9014,31095919
Infinix X671B8,8794,2559704
Infinix X673115,3477,6711842
Infinix X6731B9,8414,7266971
Infinix X673913,8456,5762978
Infinix X676B9,3184,4778444
Infinix X676C9,1174,4089021
Infinix X678B9,0574,4249193
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6801,72878344971
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680B2,8101,34535901
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X680D1,4981,18047151
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68107,5253,48112751
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68116,6553,04915551
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68126,5713,17615821
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6812B4,2942,15925941
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X681510,5684,9276121
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6815B10,5945,0006101
Infinix X6815C11,1885,2795582
Infinix X6815D10,2564,8756455
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X68164,2012,05726391
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6816C5,9092,77218491
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6816D6,0052,83518101
Infinix X68175,5162,91020373
Infinix X6817B6,5533,01015911
Infinix X68219,2894,4528511
Infinix X68233,2421,44833081
Infinix X68254,2572,16526142
Infinix X68266,2643,28616881
Infinix X6826B6,1663,13617311
Infinix X68278,9574,4169461
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682B4,9602,24823111
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682C4,6872,16124271
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6834,8132,25923711
Infinix X68316,2433,10016957
Infinix X6833B9,2144,41987819
Infinix X68354,4462,33525282
Infinix X6835B4,3172,22925855
Infinix X68379,7204,6577232
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6875,7272,62119361
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X687B6,5103,00016041
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688B3,0641,46334211
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688C2,1621,01040951
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6896,6693,16315501
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689B5,0122,25822841
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689C5,8722,71918691
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689F4,2102,31526361
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,3122,43521339
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6924,8682,21023471
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6934,8212,18023661
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6956,6583,02515531
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X695C8,8594,2739721
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6976,4302,97516311
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6986,5553,03615891
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 57939856571
Dell Inc. Inspiron 34809,9044,4156871
Dell Inc. Inspiron 35433,4571,50131351
Dell Inc. Inspiron N501092138752502
Google Intel Apollo Lake Chromebook1,9841,12442506
Google Intel Braswell Chromebook61642556111
Swisscom IP23001,89686243121
Apple iPhone 13 Pro9,6864,4087331
Alldocube iPlay 50 mini Pro8,6064,36810408
Alldocube iPlay20S2,4471,12438381
Alldocube iPlay305,8832,76318601
Alldocube iPlay506,4763,17116132
Alldocube iPlay50 Pro8,9364,6529517
Alldocube iPlay50_Mini_Lite3,7851,77328752
Alldocube iPlay_202,5161,57437927
Alldocube iPlay_305,0822,45422568
Alldocube iPlay_403,4552,524313722
Alldocube iPlay_40H5,3562,474211113
Alldocube iPlay_506,2393,155169811
Wishtel IRA102017I2,3061,84639681
Isafemobile IS5305,5252,55820302
Isafemobile IS5404,6732,03224341
Isafemobile IS6553,0391,47734431
Isafemobile IS9304,9052,23923332
Isafemobile IS94013,1136,1433582
iSWAG ACTIV3,0621,47634261
Incar iT-KSA00121,7601,35444611
IBall iT-KSA00662,2631,83040001
itel A571L55939756911
itel A662L1,14854350441
itel A665L3,4001,80131862
itel L55031,7201,31045072
itel L5503S1,2941,01448841
Itel L60052,1051,69041513
ITEL MOBILE LIMITED itel L600655439356991
Itel L65012,0161,59242192
Itel L650267545455266
itel P661N9,8454,8136951
itel S663LC2,2591,13440032
itel S665L5,9552,80818297
ITEL MOBILE LIMITED itel W6004P49035257591
OnePlus IV220110,6574,96760426
YuLong ivvi i3P-022,6511,28336891
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,52064546973
Incar J101,08072951053
Sony J32733,7741,79128871
Rockchip J3568011,4831,10647291
JUSYEA J52,1241,67641261
J61,6191,21946051
Sony Xperia 19,9584,60167623
Sony J821010,1734,9426542
Sony J82709,8254,5147022
Sony J921011,6365,54150918
Sony J92609,7484,48471731
Google jacuzzi5,8752,855186672
Huawei JAD-LX913,4846,29332310
Huawei JAT-L292,8601,44435671
Huawei JDN-L012,2371,10840241
Huawei JDN-W092,3281,10539471
Huawei JDN2-AL005,0002,32422911
Huawei JDN2-L095,3172,57721295
Huawei JDN2-W095,3302,537212310
Huawei JDN2-W09HN4,5512,07324801
Huawei JEF-NX99,8834,5566914
Unihertz Jelly Star9,6614,7427392
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,57170646452
Unihertz Jelly26,1672,89317296
Jio JESJ10085961753082
Giada jhs5582,6942,02236731
Rockchip jhs5614,2281,98326272
Giada jhs5622,3731,07239011
Huawei JKM-LX14,1741,959265118
Huawei JKM-LX24,0331,92127186
Huawei JKM-LX34,7252,20924125
Huawei JMM-L221,26193049233
Huawei JNY-LX16,7653,055152670
Huawei JNY-LX27,3623,328132823
Vsmart Joy 33,1581,43233562
Vsmart Joy 45,8072,71918995
Skythtek JR-J7150536057471
Hena JR_J101,37063448181
Huawei JSN-AL00a6,0662,87717764
Huawei JSN-L215,4982,606204827
Huawei JSN-L225,1962,489219314
Huawei JSN-L235,3242,57821267
Huawei JSN-L424,4802,19525097
JENESIS JT08-X11,10381650861
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO65329055711
JYT JY-S393567152351
Incar K101,18654550053
OUKITEL K1000052522257311
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,22554649592
K1013,1301,52333761
Incar K112,4751,11838205
ZONKO K1105,3532,53121131
ZONKO K1161,7411,33444801
Meize K116_EEA1,54468646731
ZONKO K1183,6991,83329533
Incar K122,4711,11138211
Bnd K131,27859249021
ZONKO K1505,9662,95818261
DEXP K1836125158201
XGODY K20 pro68730255131
HAFURY K302,2201,08440391
Incar K3102_W49621057561
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1701,46033472
AB K51,53969246801
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K50IJ 1,13681050541
KOMU K50n1,38861048011
DEXP K513,6261,83130162
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K53SV1,8741,27943421
OUKITEL K600065028355781
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,94588342794
Alps k62v1_64_bsp2,8261,34135861
Alps k65v1_64_bsp3,1021,52533932
Mid K7065,8222,69818901
OUKITEL K80002,11497241401
ZTE K8154023057181
ZTE K87CA82037253545
ZTE K882,5681,19637489
OUKITEL K9 Pro2,2081,82940511
Lenovo K920 (ROW)1,37660148111
Digital14 KATIM X29,4144,4798221
OnePlus 8T12,4355,805430178
OnePlus 8T+ 5G13,3066,24734358
KYOCERA KC-0134024058251
Amzn KFDOWI1,53567046864
Amazon KFKAWI947409522822
Amazon KFMAWI2,7771,226361365
Amazon KFMUWI83735553412
Amazon KFONWI1,485647472763
Amazon KFQUWI2,4951,14838073
Amazon KFRAPWI4,1411,94226625
Amazon KFRAWI4,1821,96426455
Amazon KFSNWI10,1975,15165013
Amazon KFTRPWI5,2202,420218230
Amazon KFTRWI5,2582,466215932
Amazon KFTUWI8,1114,04611263
CUBOT KING_KONG_33,6351,71930061
Renesas Kingfisher-r8a77951,53583746882
CUBOT KINGKONG 5 Pro3,1921,58633342
CUBOT KINGKONG 98,6244,194102810
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI 36,6843,30215481
CUBOT KINGKONG MINI21,35159248354
CUBOT KINGKONG STAR9,1484,4068981
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI95741852154
Incar KingPad_K103,1952,35433305
Incar KingPad_K10Pro2,6851,92036751
Incar KingPad_M105,1042,62222375
Incar KingPad_SA102,3081,83239631
Vastking KingPad_Z1083838553391
Huawei KIW-L212,5211,226378311
Huawei KIW-L241,62291745983
Hena KL2108NBE1,20754749781
Danew KL60176535854251
Skythtek KL628_HL84362953302
Along KL628KO75256454392
Samsung kltedv1,14850250431
Kruger_Matz KM10692,1281,44841216
Lechpol KM10704,7822,16123876
Lechpol KM10723,7491,87729143
VS KM9PRO1,20051749902
Huawei KNT-UL104,0742,06126961
DIVUS KNXSMARTPANEL2,1511,08741044
Huawei KOB-L0993467852386
Huawei KOB-W0990464852653
Huawei KOB2-L092,0201,00142103
Huawei KOB2-W092,1141,006414110
Alldocube kPad4,4702,05925131
Rockchip KS-M3332,0011,45642348
Huawei KSA-LX91,18854150009
Kinstone KST102MB_ROW5,8682,85918701
Incar KST103SD-L5,7773,14719101
Sprd KT10795665552174
ktc_v21,48564847261
Google kukui4,5502,578248147
KYOCERA KYT312,13599441181
KYOCERA KYT323,0211,45934517
KYOCERA KYV464,0721,90526972
LGE L-01K6,3463,03816571
LGE L-02K4,8332,33123641
LGE L-51A15,8777,6071521
VASOUN L104,5992,16924633
Alps l10152,5171,12837891
Zebra Technologies L10AW7,4343,62913061
Incar L2111,25157049371
Incar L3816,1902,94117151
Fortuneship L50156524456812
ANS L5158325356544
Cvt L75EG-BOP150A-G4,0651,86827001
PRITOM L83,8251,80428472
Cvt L86EG-LGA550A-G4,2571,92126152
BullittGroupLimited Land Rover Explore5,7812,89219081
Dell Inc. Latitude 31894,3671,91025631
Dell Inc. Latitude 52857,9703,39311611
LAVA Blaze2,6021,20137221
LAVA LE98203,1701,51133462
LAVA LIX4022,3821,09238892
LAVA LMX063,9422,03027601
LAVA LXX5039,2934,4968503
LAVA Z3 UP 23,6001,84830331
Lava Z61P2,3891,93138811
NEC LAVIE T11 11QHD17,9423,66711683
NEC LAVIE Tab 9QHD119,0999,043812
NEC LAVIE Tab E 10FHD23,4101,65231742
NEC LAVIE Tab E 8FHD13,4442,16731472
SKYWORTH LB20021,97988842532
SKYWORTH LB22022,4571,09838291
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,13149250591
Huawei LDN-L012,6971,37036681
Huawei LDN-L212,2771,08239908
Huawei LDN-LX22,3981,17338703
Huawei LDN-LX32,1441,00241103
Huawei LDN-TL101,68678545359
Xiaomi Le 21,85079043632
Letv Le X5091,42161847801
LeMobile Le X5203,7831,88428771
LeMobile Le X5222,8761,40635541
LeMobile Le X5262,4551,086383010
LeMobile Le X5273,6241,64130172
LeMobile Le X6202,2871,09839775
LeMobile Le X8203,5281,65230815
LeMobile Le X8213,6451,69229995
Xiaomi Le2 X6203,7631,76729001
OnePlus LE210012,4895,7314237
OnePlus LE210113,3586,32733844
OnePlus 913,1086,097360138
OnePlus 9 Pro12,7965,899391285
Lexicon LE453,6652,13529811
Logicom Le_Connect1,8401,41543655
ONYX Leaf3,4562,75431362
Rockchip Leelbox69230355081
HMD Global LegendPlus6,2702,93616862
Alps LEM152,7131,30936591
Lenovo A101LV7,9673,72611622
LENOVO A600081740153574
LENOVO A60101,70277045232
Lenovo A6020a401,8761,16743375
Lenovo A6020a461,73680344871
Lenovo A6020l362,3621,27539123
Lenovo A70002,8161,73535891
Lenovo A7010a482,9031,47935321
LENOVO A7020a482,4611,26538275
Motorola Lenovo K102,9791,39634801
Lenovo K10 Note5,6342,59219822
LENOVO K10a4052422057321
Lenovo K33a422,1081,05741473
LENOVO K33a481,61979246032
LENOVO K33b361,62686545894
LENOVO K50-T53,8411,91428321
Lenovo K50a403,4011,90631832
Lenovo K5203,9531,92027515
LENOVO K53a482,3191,11539522
Lenovo K62,9401,45035112
Lenovo K82,0491,16141882
Lenovo K8 Note3,5771,73830536
LENOVO K8 Plus3,4091,78531768
Lenovo L190412,8701,38035591
LENOVO L191112,0191,58742152
Lenovo L380413,8121,73628591
INONE Lenovo L380832,8271,33935852
Lenovo L381115,8102,68018966
Lenovo L390514,0381,81527161
Lenovo L7008114,5626,6032329
Lenovo L7106115,6467,3241649
Lenovo L7109118,3888,577852
Lenovo L780328,9754,16594116
Lenovo Z6 Pro8,0143,67111517
Lenovo L780715,8882,67218553
Lenovo L781216,5862,97115771
Lenovo Legion Pro11,1315,0905676
Lenovo P1a422,3281,14839454
Lenovo P1ma4092440152471
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4751,65731261
LENOVO P2a423,3051,60932526
LENOVO P70-A1,44762847551
LENOVO PB-6505M3,2881,51132683
LENOVO PB2-650M1,68378645361
LENOVO S1a402,3111,04739586
LENOVO S1La401,89485743141
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F1,977961425821
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70L2,2701,08139931
LENOVO TB-7104F50822157431
LENOVO TB-7304F1,28561348947
LENOVO TB-7305X1,45770047493
Lenovo TB-7306F1,59371546273
Lenovo TB-7306X1,64974145682
Lenovo TB-7504X1,32562848672
Lenovo TB-7703F83236053451
Lenovo TB-8304F11,54672146706
Lenovo TB-8504F1,57771146382
Lenovo TB-8504X1,95889442702
LENOVO TB-8505F2,2491,077401518
Lenovo TB-8505FS1,978904425613
LENOVO TB-8505X1,745838447414
Lenovo TB-8505XS2,6401,19436991
Lenovo TB-8506F3,8302,221284418
Lenovo TB-8506FS4,3502,28225661
Lenovo TB-8506X4,3852,27825571
Lenovo TB-8506XS4,3992,26725471
Lenovo TB-8703F4,3622,33425651
Lenovo TB-8703X4,5182,38424981
Lenovo TB-8704F4,3462,15425703
LENOVO TB-8705F3,5111,779309634
Lenovo TB-8705X4,0092,00327301
Lenovo TB-9707F15,3657,27218111
Lenovo TB-J606F5,4942,568205038
Lenovo TB-J606L6,1952,88817135
Lenovo TB-J607F7,9883,65711582
Lenovo TB-J607Z9,2774,2988565
Lenovo TB-J616F8,1394,029112229
Lenovo TB-J616X8,0853,84711344
Lenovo TB-J706F7,6183,498125217
Lenovo TB-J706L6,9843,15614457
Lenovo TB-J716F13,3806,1863368
Lenovo TB-Q706F15,0037,02920612
Lenovo TB-Q706Z15,8557,4641531
Lenovo TB-X304F1,61973846026
LENOVO TB-X304L1,46063647483
LENOVO TB-X304X1,82380443881
LENOVO TB-X306F3,8282,066284648
Lenovo TB-X306FA3,6221,75330201
Lenovo TB-X306X4,0182,061272519
LENOVO TB-X505F2,2351,082402720
LENOVO TB-X505L2,0841,04241647
Lenovo TB-X505X2,2471,001401712
LENOVO TB-X605F3,0851,61734086
Lenovo TB-X605FC3,4881,63131121
LENOVO TB-X605L2,7761,62736145
LENOVO TB-X605LC3,5921,68130372
Lenovo TB-X606F3,7801,9472881125
Lenovo TB-X606FA4,1262,11826711
LENOVO TB-X606V3,6331,87730094
Lenovo TB-X606X3,8471,944282518
Lenovo TB-X606XA3,7521,88929103
Lenovo TB-X6C6F3,5621,74430623
Lenovo TB-X6C6X3,7571,91929044
Lenovo TB-X704F3,7801,905288012
Lenovo TB-X704L4,9092,46623321
LENOVO TB-X705F3,2471,51632999
LENOVO TB-X705L3,2621,68232895
Lenovo TB125FU6,0123,056180622
Lenovo TB128FU7,5193,623127718
Lenovo TB128XU7,4453,533130313
LENOVO TB2-X30F68630255145
Lenovo TB2-X30L84638353241
LENOVO TB3-850F1,18555850073
Lenovo TB3-850M1,18254850083
Lenovo TB3-X70F1,85886143574
Lenovo TB3-X70L1,46270447442
Google Lenovo ThinkPad 11e 4th Gen Chromebook2,7571,98336291
Lenovo YB-Q501F2,6211,17837071
Lenovo YB1-X90F2,4461,07138394
Lenovo YB1-X90L2,8501,26735752
Lenovo Yoga Tab 3 Plus LTE4,4092,038254010
Lenovo YT-J706F7,1603,700138911
Lenovo YT-J706X8,9684,4079423
Lenovo YT-K606F14,8687,0492118
LENOVO YT-X703F3,1691,470334817
Lenovo YT-X703L3,6161,65730252
LENOVO YT-X705F3,7341,811292326
LENOVO YT-X705L3,9932,08727365
LENOVO YT3-850F53622657213
Lenovo YT3-850M65828455601
LENOVO YT3-X50F70430954852
LENOVO YT3-X50L56623956801
LENOVO YT3-X50M55423756981
Lenovo YT3-X90F2,6461,19336938
Lenovo YT3-X90L2,4011,06638681
Innovatech LeoPad_1088440352901
Letv X5072,6451,22936961
LeMobile LEX6531,60575846174
LeEco LEX7203,2571,45132923
LeEco LEX7223,1721,43533436
LeEco LEX8203,2461,476330112
LeEco LEX8212,9421,31735101
LGE LG-AS9932,7151,20336581
LGE LG-D31519413358371
LGE LG-D390n66528855461
Lge G2 T-Mobile (D801)1,17951350101
Lge G2 (D802)1,04750251394
Lge LG-D8381,66576445562
LGE LG-D8511,344606484513
LGE LG-D8521,06646451203
LGE LG-D8551,14049950498
LGE LG-F500L2,2231,03740381
LGE LG-F600L2,3021,13639702
LGE LG-F650K57124656721
LGE LG-F700L3,5541,63530651
LGE LG-F750K89039152821
LGE LG-F800K3,9962,02927351
LGE LG-F800S2,9491,371350411
LGE LG-G7108,8264,2429843
LGE LG-H63166828255431
LGE LG-H73593842052341
LGE LG-H8102,3731,12839001
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,4801,184381537
LGE LG-H8182,5951,25237292
LGE LG-H8202,7981,25736061
LGE LG-H8312,8891,27035444
LGE LG-H8402,1971,00740595
LGE LG-H8451,69573645291
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,1181,478338571
LGE LG-H870DS3,4151,645316820
LGE LG-H870S2,1791,00140791
LGE LG-H8712,1861,03040731
LGE LG-H871S3,9261,79327731
LGE LG-H8723,2111,484332611
LGE LG-H8732,8691,337356113
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,9231,314351942
LGE LG-H9152,9161,31735222
LGE LG-H9306,0242,919180229
LGE LG-H9315,4262,50720924
LGE LG-H9335,2602,39721574
LGE LG-H9603,1751,52933401
LGE LG-H9703,4271,54331561
LGE V10 (Various Models)3,0281,389344916
LGE LG-K12054222957161
LGE LG-K12150421557481
LGE LG-K22084437553284
LGE LG-K35070029854942
LGE LG-K42082235753511
LGE LG-K4301,22457149606
LGE LG-K5351,20052649894
LGE LG-K5571,69383145301
LGE LG-K6002,5711,24937452
LGE LG-LK4601,66577145542
LGE LG-ls9901,14150150481
LGE LG-LS9973,3771,50732071
LGE LG-LS9984,8582,25623551
LGE LG-M15051922657341
LGE LG-M15148721057622
LGE LG-M15345419157831
LGE LG-M15441717758011
LGE LG-M2001,00444851781
LGE LG-M21046419657761
LGE LG-M2501,424656477719
LGE LG-M25575232554383
LGE LG-M3201,06847951185
LGE LG-M320G67528355281
LGE LG-M32269529655015
LGE LG-M32785837553111
LGE LG-M4001,11448950782
LGE LG-M47098342951942
LGE LG-M7001,292588488615
LGE LG-M7031,33261048551
LGE LG-SP3201,37162548151
LGE LG-TP26087238052992
LGE LG-TP45073053754601
LGE LG-US9962,4011,03938691
LGE LG-US9985,6022,709199615
LGE LG-v41079735953781
LGE LG-V50084038453343
LGE LG-V5201,29856848812
LGE LG-V5211,89290743175
LGE LG-V5221,66677345512
LGE LG-V5301,56172446561
LGE LG-V5331,29157448873
LGE LG-V7551,85494443581
LGE LG-V9401,42063747822
Lge LG-VS9801,72578645011
LG Electronics LG-X23057724556591
LG Electronics LG-X760W2,2781,05539881
LGE LGAS9922,8341,25535802
HONOR LGE-AN2010,1734,8966531
HONOR LGE-NX912,4266,7424336
LGE LGL164VL71631054731
LGE LGL322DL992431518410
LGE LGL355DL2,1231,04641286
LGE LGL41C29012058301
LGE LGL455DL1,83484843746
LGE LGL555DL1,96090142693
LGE LGL722DL3,2411,57033098
LGE LGLS67653022557261
LGE LGLS74024116658355
LGE LGLS77566828555421
LGE LGLS9912,8591,36635692
LGE G5 (Various Models)3,1721,445334441
LGE LGM-G600K3,1191,50633833
LGE LGM-G600L2,11296441438
LGE LGM-V300K3,9821,91227403
LGE LGM-V300L7,3933,52113162
LGE LGM-X600L1,22455749612
LGE LGMP26082535553485
LGE LGMP4501,43566747645
LGE LGMS33050121157511
LGE LGMS63172031654682
LGE LGUS21546919657741
LGE LGUS37586538653048
LGE LGV353,9751,89527441
BLU Life One X22,5121,16437951
BLU Life One X31,73781944842
FUJITSU LIFEBOOK E7801,7691,21644481
LENOVO LIFETAB E1042X68048955212
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3811,07138921
LENOVO LIFETAB E1071X2,6121,21437151
LENOVO LIFETAB E1081X4,3482,31425673
LENOVO LIFETAB P1091X3,8521,90628223
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X1,07949151084
LENOVO LIFETAB_S1034X1,49765447162
Boyue Likebook-T80D1,42868247741
Xiaomi lime4,9502,23923161
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,1752,64117262
Huawei LIO-L2911,1265,21956810
Huawei LIO-N2910,4304,6496262
Vsmart Live6,0602,75517822
Vsmart Live 46,9323,22714702
Huawei LLD-AL103,7261,79729323
Huawei LLD-AL203,7971,856286810
Huawei LLD-L213,5901,75930382
Huawei LLD-L313,4671,751313017
LGE LM-F1007,1073,179140614
LGE LM-F100N9,3434,3208383
LGE LM-G7107,1623,412138691
LGE LM-G710N7,1453,35913928
LGE LM-G710V5,8632,66718713
LGE LM-G710VM5,8762,716186523
LGE LM-G8108,7614,045100136
LGE G8 ThinQ9,6594,61574079
LGE LM-G820N11,5695,6755165
LGE LM-G8509,2124,22987994
LGE LM-G9007,7513,543121641
LGE LM-G900N6,7763,00615238
LGE LM-G900TM10,5575,00461522
LGE LM-G9107,7083,656122416
LGE LM-K20073431254523
LGE LM-K3002,0031,015423110
LGE LM-K315IM3,6541,86529862
LGE LM-K4002,10098741561
LGE LM-K4102,0061,026422811
LGE LM-K4202,2781,07539896
LGE LM-K5001,672880454951
LGE LM-K5102,8901,47135433
LGE LM-K5204,1772,18326481
LGE LM-K5253,5401,74130731
LGE LM-K9207,3033,330134513
LGE LM-Q310N2,08798841631
LGE LM-Q510N1,78381344352
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,54876146667
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,499682471412
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,08147451033
LGE LM-Q6205,5392,58220216
LGE LM-Q6303,5711,829305711
LGE LM-Q630N3,9432,00627581
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,895887431319
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,800861441010
LGE LM-Q710.FGN2,1261,00441226
LGE LM-Q7202,7841,387361129
LGE LM-Q7303,4111,691317340
LGE LM-Q8502,6951,23836725
LGE LM-Q9106,0742,99317726
LGE LM-Q920N8,2983,77311031
LGE LM-Q925L3,9311,93227691
LGE LM-Q927L6,6473,12915571
LGE LM-T6004,1531,878265610
LGE LM-V3507,0323,365142824
LGE LM-V350N5,6602,64119711
LGE LM-V4056,8193,217150653
LGE LM-V409N7,0233,35314306
LGE LM-V4509,9394,65068131
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,3324,2148418
LGE LM-V5009,6434,3607475
LGE LM-V500N9,2864,28485230
LGE LM-V510N10,2654,79964311
LGE LM-V60012,7406,029396101
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,2924,68364240
LGE LM-V600V10,7004,9745988
LGE LM-X12052638057301
LGE LM-X210614266561411
LGE LM-X210APM66328055487
LGE LM-X210CM73330954554
LGE LM-X210K56123756841
LGE LM-X210L64727955801
LGE LM-X212(G)56823756781
LGE LM-X22067428555304
LGE LM-X32077640754116
LGE LM-X410(FG)85944653093
LGE LM-X410.F1,61477346113
LGE LM-X410.FGN1,06547751211
LGE LM-X4201,646810457020
LGE LM-X420N1,82386043891
LGE LM-X4302,1211,013413014
LGE LM-X440IM1,7521,34944661
LGE LM-X510WM73632154491
LGE LM-X5201,7721,22244433
LGE LM-X5251,72484845028
LGE LM-X5401,87487043416
LGE LM-X600IM4,0671,84426991
LGE LML211BL75032154417
LGE LML212VL693309550610
LGE LML413DL1,18752950033
LGE LML713DL1,75981944622
Huawei LND-L293,1741,58133418
Huawei Mate 9 Pro3,8321,81028421
SHARP LP-019,3814,1328291
Leia Inc LPD-20W15,7807,8461572
Huawei LRA-LX12,8581,24135701
Joyar LRNS10GIL06,3413,06116601
Jio LS1542QWN1,05246651352
NYX LT-M05Lite2,9931,58634711
Gateway LT2863526655901
F2 LT521665628455641
ELEVATE LUNA G60X5,1052,35222351
Huawei LYA-AL0010,6665,04560317
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)8,7884,166995185
Huawei LYO-L2154123557171
MEDIACOM M-PPxS510L1,48967347241
Meizu M1 E2,4201,23538581
Alps M101,53979746795
Positivo M10 4G PRO X2,1171,02941364
Welcome M10 Pro Max81036253671
Acer M10-116,5293,34815961
Multilaser M10-4G82034853531
Incar M1035S52838257271
Stack M107_9863A_64_P2,0611,60741812
m107_9863a_64_q1,9601,52642681
Sprd m107_9863a_64_q_Natv2,0491,61141891
Southern Telecom M109001,33561848531
Multilaser M10_3G63428455911
Multilaser M10_4G2,2291,07240352
Multilaser M10_4G_PRO3,1531,57633593
Incar M10ES113,1531,54433571
BLU M10L Pro3,7741,79328851
LEAGOO M131,7141,02645102
WEIBU M133S_P1004,3121,90325881
KEP M15136,0713,08417731
Hena M17QF6_3G48634857631
Meizu M18525,8962,66918547
Xiaomi M1908C3JGG6,0312,936179813
Telpo m1k_go1,83985043672
SUNMI M22,4281,19238492
Meizu m2 note2,4181,18238602
IMin M2-Max5,5462,75620202
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,7063,476122840
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,3482,4972115210
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,4712,5532070172
Xiaomi M2004J19PI5,7152,666194019
Xiaomi M2004J7AC6,6483,09515566
Xiaomi M2004J7BC9,9465,0216805
Xiaomi M2006C3LC2,6171,26737112
Xiaomi M2006C3LG2,4301,180384861
Xiaomi M2006C3LI2,4661,19838248
Xiaomi M2006C3LII2,4521,17738348
Xiaomi M2006C3LVG2,3441,16639316
Xiaomi M2006C3MG2,6461,270369256
Xiaomi M2006C3MI2,5581,23737578
Xiaomi M2006C3MII2,7371,336364219
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG2,6831,291367642
Xiaomi M2006J10C8,7174,00010117
Xiaomi M2007J17C8,4043,88510765
Xiaomi M2007J17G7,8683,609118577
Xiaomi M2007J17I7,5653,461126211
Xiaomi M2007J1SC11,4385,33353422
Xiaomi M2007J20CG7,1873,3221381347
Xiaomi M2007J20CI7,1613,325138842
Xiaomi M2007J20CT7,0383,19314253
Xiaomi M2007J22G7,2073,391137844
Xiaomi M2007J3SC11,6625,3995065
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro 5G (Various Models)12,3675,838438416
Xiaomi M2010J19CG5,1572,432221373
Xiaomi M2010J19CI5,1492,40122199
Xiaomi M2010J19SC5,2952,47321443
Xiaomi M2010J19SG5,2232,463218152
Xiaomi M2010J19SI5,3012,527213819
Xiaomi M2010J19SL5,2112,46821869
Xiaomi M2010J19SY5,1602,408221236
Xiaomi M2011K2C11,7265,31549913
Xiaomi M2011K2G11,7425,389497113
Xiaomi M2012K10C11,7195,52950028
Xiaomi M2012K11AC12,2925,67944520
Xiaomi M2012K11AG12,9416,134376593
Xiaomi M2012K11AI11,4155,35253747
Xiaomi M2012K11C11,6885,3295049
Xiaomi M2012K11G12,0105,55647440
Xiaomi M2012K11I12,2085,73345211
Techain M20_4G4,1542,10426551
MAGCH M2105,6722,74219632
Xiaomi M2101K6G7,3683,4121325241
Xiaomi M2101K6I7,0543,293142225
Xiaomi M2101K6P7,0583,278142055
Xiaomi M2101K6R7,3523,38513318
Xiaomi M2101K7AG6,6803,091154958
Xiaomi M2101K7AI6,6053,038157020
Xiaomi M2101K7BG7,5193,595127849
Xiaomi M2101K7BI7,7063,721122646
Xiaomi M2101K7BL7,9813,871115919
Xiaomi M2101K7BNY7,7773,742120686
Xiaomi M2101K9AG7,7843,642120543
Xiaomi M2101K9AI6,4622,97616202
Xiaomi M2101K9C9,7384,3657201
Xiaomi M2101K9G10,8805,03957776
Xiaomi M2101K9R10,4404,8166235
Xiaomi M2102J20SG10,3444,738635673
Xiaomi M2102J20SI9,5934,36076471
Xiaomi M2102J2SC12,9776,0783704
Xiaomi M2102K1AC11,8475,4324907
Xiaomi M2102K1C11,6165,33351217
Xiaomi M2102K1G11,3745,25454333
Xiaomi M2103K19C6,8653,233149011
Xiaomi M2103K19G7,9343,827117267
Xiaomi M2103K19I6,9543,81614588
Xiaomi M2103K19PG7,8743,739118428
Xiaomi M2103K19PI8,6184,16810317
Xiaomi M2103K19PY7,8033,81612012
Xiaomi M2104K10AC10,1164,90466017
Xiaomi M2104K10I12,4856,00842414
Xiaomi M2105K81AC13,4766,1983245
Xiaomi M2105K81C12,1405,5884554
M32,4331,10538451
Meizu M3s1,51667647021
M3Mobile M3SL204,4182,31925341
M3Mobile M3SM15N3,8321,82228412
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,8561,78228191
AOYODKG M401,9411,24342842
Incar M40 Plus_EEA5,4862,62120577
Incar M40 Plus_ROW5,8302,83018863
Incar M40 Pro6,9113,28414752
M40Pro2,7481,33136351
Incar M40Pro_EEA5,4892,59820548
Incar M40Pro_ROW5,5192,87420345
Chinoe M56,1532,90917371
Meizu M5 Note2,3901,17238772
Elo Touch Solutions M5114,1156,7812721
MMax Communications Inc. M551,13149950571
GiONEE M5_lite1,60571546184
Meizu M5s2,4221,13438562
KTE M62,4321,11238473
Meizu M6 Note3,7551,80629062
ELINK M656B6,2893,02216802
Yes M685Y459745556331
KTE M6_EEA4,1432,01726611
EVERCOSS M6A2,1731,79540862
Meberry M71,5381,15346821
Incar M7-W3,6441,69930011
Vernee M7_EEA2,09395041601
Deejoy M7_EEA_KIDS73054654591
ALLDOCUBE M85,2292,80021761
LEAGOO M8 Pro3,6031,71530322
Multilaser M8-4G2,4241,19538535
M8203,3971,66631871
FEONAL M820-EEA3,6451,74529962
Incar M821-EEA97343551993
Sprd M8631,6721,31145461
BMXC M863-EEA2,1521,40941034
Multilaser M8_4G3,0581,53534298
Multilaser M8_WIFI3,2781,54932751
BLU M8L3,0031,41834595
BLU M8L 20222,9591,38934974
BLU M8L Plus2,9821,389347727
VS M8S MAX1,25655449332
VS M8S PRO L1,24956349401
Rockchip M96Plus1,17652650121
Incar MA7681,05647051261
Vonino Magnet_G1039627958144
Vonino Magnet_G302,8772,05635511
Huawei MAR-AL008,6224,17510308
Huawei MAR-LX1A5,1912,4342197139
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,4812,488206435
Huawei MAR-LX1H5,1612,415221112
Huawei MAR-LX1M5,1072,457223416
Huawei MAR-LX24,0912,024268412
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,8652,29423503
Huawei MAR-LX3A5,0322,398227614
Huawei MAR-LX3Am6,2243,07617041
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm5,2982,40321402
Mara Phones X11,81980143913
Mara Phones Z13,1871,57933385
Mara Z d2,5111,12237963
Xiaomi Mars14,1746,7412661
Aratek Marshall 83,1481,51033611
Mate Pad Pro2,7721,36136152
Samsung matisse3g77334954151
Tablet Express MAX 101,9741,51842604
CUBOT MAX 22,6321,41037024
CUBOT MAX 33,0571,90734301
Alps MAX S1,04347651421
IBRIT Max15_Pro3,1331,41633731
UHANS Max21,26255449201
Android-incar MAX_101,7791,35744361
ONYX MaxLumi4,2752,01126012
Asus MaxM23,6411,63230031
Droidlogic maxwell1,18849750021
Google MBOX894395527719
IWaylink MC401_GWL6,3182,95116696
ZDMID MCT-10HPQ-POE1,23353849501
Topicon mdt8603,8041,93028652
Huawei MED-LX91,87288443442
Huawei MED-LX9N2,02093242111
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro40928558061
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook1,415984478823
Rockchip Megapad_13332,6011,93937243
meizu 16Xs6,0952,73517631
MEIZU M62,5791,27137391
Meizu note84,1121,91926784
meizu note95,2242,56421801
meizu X85,8102,69818952
Datalogic MEMOR 103,2801,52832732
Datalogic Memor 113,8302,02028453
Skyworth MEP2Q421G3,1441,71633645
Rockchip MEP5303,9451,86327561
Ulefone Metal2,11298741422
AAEON MF-0011,26988849141
MAGNUMTECH MG7158074795368625
Huawei MGA-AL006,5023,05516084
Huawei MGA-LX96,3242,99816672
Huawei MGA-LX9N4,0901,77226871
QUALCOMM MH-51083,4731,60931282
KonnectONE MH-T60001,02545051594
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)5,2942,492214628
Xiaomi Mi 1011,4205,28053688
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro11,3675,32554425
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro14,4077,2062461
Xiaomi Mi 11 Ultra4,0652,20827011
Xiaomi MI 3C92640252431
Xiaomi MI 3W2,3051,09739694
Xiaomi MI 4LTE49020357581
Xiaomi MI 4W1,28757448911
Xiaomi MI 52,8611,296356516
Xiaomi MI 5s3,3341,535323410
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,4821,560312210
Xiaomi MI 5X2,8851,41935462
Xiaomi MI 65,9262,815184129
Xiaomi MI 86,8593,253149385
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,1982,471219140
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,5212,99416007
Xiaomi MI 8 SE5,3462,98721179
Xiaomi MI 99,6044,461758161
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,8372,705188153
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,6412,622197923
Xiaomi MI 9 Transparent Edition9,2294,1748732
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,9063,2151477153
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro9,6244,566751191
Xiaomi Mi A13,8171,861285588
Xiaomi Mi A24,1521,942265793
Xiaomi Mi A35,1312,3472223108
Xiaomi MI CC 95,7832,90719072
Xiaomi MI CC 9 Meitu Edition4,6312,16224521
Xiaomi MI MAX3,3691,57832129
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,6381,857300431
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,9822,487230128
Xiaomi MI MIX4,6602,17324401
Xiaomi Mi MIX 25,7772,735191123
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,4082,973164140
Xiaomi Mi MIX 37,6923,672123210
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G9,1444,25889920
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,6913,063154545
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,7153,072153762
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro7,3223,367134125
Xiaomi Mi Note 23,1091,457339011
Xiaomi Mi Note 36,0552,96117874
Xiaomi MI PAD1,59887046244
Xiaomi MI PAD 45,7512,69019167
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS6,0853,19617698
Mi Pad 52,8601,41935681
Xiaomi MI PLAY4,0472,00027132
Xiaomi Mi-4c3,1471,55733622
Xiaomi MiBOX257139956701
Xiaomi MIBOX467528855251
Micromax A10216811658391
Micromax Q41459125456452
AoGo MID-1015T1,26458549181
POSBANK MINT99471751811
Revoview Mione Pro Plus3,6631,83629822
Mipad2,5651,27337514
Kimfly Mito A6765928855591
Xiaomi MiTV-NSOP065126955761
DOOGEE MIX3,2251,501331712
OUKITEL MIX 25,6452,59319774
Xiaomi MIX 2S5,0842,57422535
Xiaomi MIX 36,9943,22714421
Lephone MLT1811024,7572,39623981
X2 Model-X21,13849350523
X3 Model-X31,34959048382
Motorola moto e2,7931,333360827
Motorola Moto E (4)889389528320
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus717312547117
Motorola moto e (XT2052DL)3,0541,426343123
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,7071,318366321
Motorola moto e(6i)1,50898347073
Motorola moto e(6s)2,9711,42934854
Motorola moto e(7)2,8091,391359110
Motorola moto e(7) plus4,8852,287233817
Motorola moto e(7) power2,9701,475348612
Motorola moto e(7i) power2,111996414511
Motorola moto e135,5222,69220327
Motorola moto e202,8041,456359511
Motorola moto e223,9002,03727897
Motorola moto e22i2,6041,30537204
Motorola moto e22s4,4292,38825301
Motorola moto e303,2921,60732632
Motorola moto e324,5742,60924746
Motorola moto e32(s)4,4102,41725391
Motorola moto e405,6642,744196916
Motorola moto e587342252988
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)79834353764
Motorola moto e5 cruise93241752405
Motorola moto e5 play754324543512
Motorola moto e5 plus1,198589499210
Motorola moto e5 supra1,65574845601
Motorola moto e61,70084145247
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,649771456725
Motorola moto e6 play576403566318
Motorola moto e6s2,4051,141386618
Motorola Moto G60827256204
Motorola Moto G (4)1,327603486330
Motorola Moto G (5)1,738853448112
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus2,5101,272379716
Motorola Moto G (5S)1,80888344037
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,6161,296371424
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0781,39734101
Motorola Moto G 201454823757064
Motorola moto g 5G7,9263,729117623
Motorola moto g 5G (2022)8,6014,163104231
Motorola moto g 5G - 20237,6093,50912552
Motorola moto g 5G plus7,4183,346130743
Motorola moto g fast4,6882,256242628
Motorola moto g go2,8001,43236012
Motorola Moto G Play787343538915
Motorola moto g play (2021)4,4462,246252759
Motorola moto g play (XT2093DL)5,0812,514225713
Motorola moto g play - 20233,1381,64333696
Motorola moto g power5,0262,325228088
Motorola moto g power (2021)5,2402,465216864
Motorola moto g power (2022)4,1912,173264429
Motorola moto g power (XT2041DL)5,2352,421217311
Motorola moto g power 5G - 20239,6734,70873614
Motorola moto g pro4,7832,20723866
Motorola moto g pure2,3541,244392463
Motorola moto g stylus5,0202,3572282103
Motorola moto g stylus (2021)7,1103,304140420
Motorola moto g stylus (2022)6,2523,177169314
Motorola moto g stylus (2023)6,3863,11116467
Motorola moto g stylus (XT2115DL)7,2593,385136016
Motorola moto g stylus 5G7,8213,618119461
Motorola moto g stylus 5G (2022)9,4204,39882039
Motorola moto g stylus 5G - 202312,1255,78945615
Motorola moto g(10)4,7232,194241416
Motorola moto g(10) power4,0571,85027076
Motorola moto g(100)12,6675,86740152
Motorola moto g(20)4,9232,367232520
Motorola moto g(30)5,2302,543217531
Motorola moto g(40) fusion5,8172,672189319
Motorola moto g(50)6,8073,061151418
Motorola moto g(50) 5G8,9674,3269436
Motorola moto g(6)1,865948434982
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,72381145043
Motorola moto g(6) forge88738852863
Motorola moto g(6) play1,240574494530
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,9811,947274129
Motorola moto g(60)7,3123,426134343
Motorola moto g(60)s8,0613,901113918
Motorola moto g(7)4,4082,216254151
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,8791,35235506
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,7292,257240917
Motorola moto g(7) play2,6271,272370351
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,5402,215248543
Motorola moto g(7) power4,6522,2762445103
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,9921,912273714
Motorola moto g(8)4,6842,150242917
Motorola moto g(8) play3,7451,76829189
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,0412,336227145
Motorola moto g(8) power4,7122,189242049
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,4951,709310833
Motorola moto g(9)5,8312,72218853
Motorola moto g(9) play5,2742,434215256
Motorola moto g(9) plus6,8073,177151343
Motorola moto g(9) power5,7492,882191934
Motorola moto g136,4223,25816364
Motorola moto g145,5842,60420032
Motorola moto g200 5G14,5266,95023733
Motorola moto g224,1762,197264923
Motorola moto g235,2282,59121774
Motorola moto g315,4582,82620764
Motorola moto g31(w)5,2532,481216116
Motorola moto g327,4653,544129226
Motorola Moto G41,32757548641
Motorola Moto G4 Plus1,78780844262
Motorola moto g415,2662,628215513
Motorola moto g427,6543,686124112
Motorola Moto G580033653751
Motorola Moto G5 (XT1676)1,86784143464
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9811,36134781
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,7471,79829174
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1686)3,7491,79829121
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1687)3,8321,82028401
Motorola moto g51 5G8,8534,11597725
Motorola moto g526,7223,184153515
Motorola moto g52j 5G10,1874,7766511
Motorola moto g53 5G8,8334,0949828
Motorola moto g53y 5G6,9633,13714552
Motorola moto g54 5G9,3724,67483417
Motorola Moto G5S (XT1799-2)3,0751,53534131
Motorola Moto G6 Plus3,2991,54332571
Motorola moto g62 5G8,2913,862110510
Motorola moto g71 5G8,8244,09598511
Motorola moto g728,8364,30298031
Motorola moto g73 5G9,2094,44988013
Motorola moto g82 5G9,4444,39981516
Motorola moto g84 5G10,0474,6776668
Motorola moto tab g203,8302,25028432
Motorola Moto X74833354432
Motorola Moto X Play1,56673746539
Motorola moto x43,9641,933274741
Motorola Moto Z2,24998740142
Motorola Moto Z (2)6,1262,891174851
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,6171,263371024
Motorola moto z35,7592,703191410
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,2182,081263217
Motorola moto z46,0872,759176831
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)81636253593
Motorola MotoG3843369533211
Bullitt Motorola Defy6,5143,12416032
motorola edge7,7723,501120919
motorola edge (2021)13,0246,16236818
motorola edge (2022)8,6383,96510259
motorola edge 2011,5105,39752424
motorola edge 20 fusion8,7594,150100214
motorola edge 20 lite8,2513,974111011
motorola edge 20 pro14,4496,82624130
motorola edge 202311,4945,3115271
motorola edge 3013,1876,22835127
motorola edge 30 fusion14,2946,79325518
motorola edge 30 neo9,8354,5916987
motorola edge 30 pro14,5146,73623927
motorola edge 30 ultra15,8987,67115025
motorola edge 4013,2906,45834617
motorola edge 40 neo11,2465,2345559
motorola edge 40 pro17,7588,670936
motorola edge 5G UW (2021)12,5405,91941813
Motorola Edge Plus12,6525,86740242
motorola edge plus (2022)15,0376,90820426
motorola edge plus 202317,7548,6659410
motorola edge plus 5G UW (2022)16,2057,5001326
Motorola One3,6961,911295717
Motorola one 5G7,4723,33112905
motorola one 5G ace8,5113,9141054103
Motorola one 5G UW7,3133,277134214
motorola one 5G UW ace8,0543,70311415
motorola one action5,2092,387218815
Motorola one fusion5,7412,704192322
Motorola one fusion+7,0893,320140923
motorola one hyper6,1152,788175310
Motorola one macro4,9812,392230227
Motorola one power3,5771,69930529
Motorola one vision5,2962,469214239
Motorola one zoom5,7322,613193232
motorola razr5,3092,41521342
motorola razr (2020)6,8023,029151510
motorola razr 202217,0668,2131102
motorola razr 202310,1414,8276583
motorola razr 40 ultra13,5586,6933164
motorola razr 5G7,0603,42014194
motorola razr plus 20239,4834,4947946
HXY MP012,1801,62740781
HXY MP038,1274,62811243
UMIDIGI MP0410,1124,8456612
HXY MP054,3412,19625747
HXY MP065,8762,93118642
HXY MP096,4953,10516113
HXY MP176,3113,03416711
HXY MP186,4693,16616171
UMIDIGI MP199,1994,4368841
UMIDIGI MP242,6071,22937172
Droidlogic Mplaypod1,03544451481
Huawei MRD-LX11,195521499722
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,23153849524
Huawei MRD-LX21,100508508714
Huawei MRD-LX31,28257548983
Huawei MatePad Pro10,1344,6336596
Huawei MRX-AN1910,4074,7136282
Huawei MRX-W0913,1216,2023565
MSI MS-78175,4493,92820811
Juniper Systems MS3A6,6113,09115691
QUALCOMM msm8937_3287637952941
QUALCOMM msm8953 for arm643,8691,87028108
QUALCOMM MSM8996 for arm641,34758148401
KonnectONE MT-T8002,1561,61640991
KonnectONE MT-T8B226,9973,53414419
UMIDIGI MT102,3891,06538803
UMIDIGI MT112,14295841113
OnePlus MT211114,5466,92723320
Atv mt56801,64370245751
Ktc MT99501,99184542422
Alps MTK8257_demo1,86184243541
Multilaser Multilaser_F40328758091
Multilaser Multilaser_GMax_23,3051,62332531
Multilaser Multilaser_H_5G9,0744,4439144
FYD muPAD1041,37999548081
Murena Two7,0043,45114371
KONROW MUST2,10894641481
VVDN MW-101-082,5171,15137901
Maxwest MX-A10R3,8161,81228571
Meizu MX52,4151,11638622
Meizu MX63,3392,08732302
Rockchip MX9Pro.02.d41,65576145611
Rockchip MXQPRO58828156481
MyTab pro My-10-13-13,3761,71232081
Huawei MYA-L031,74886344701
Huawei MYA-L111,72480745039
Huawei MYA-L221,82887043796
Huawei MYA-L411,43868647611
Rombica myPhone Jet92140852492
MyPhone my96 DTV67128255361
MyPhone myT6 DTV27719758321
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,65272045641
Topsand N103,6071,73630291
YUMKEM N10-EEA1,5781,19246361
HMD Global N1374DL6,9093,24714763
HMD Global N151DL2,5201,17937863
HMD Global N152DL2,14998741051
HMD Global N156DL3,3821,73932052
NextD N21,35663148281
DOOGEE N202,8031,30935977
DOOGEE N20Pro4,8732,224234410
DOOGEE N302,7211,29336513
ARBOR N33019,4134,5498232
DOOGEE N40Pro4,6932,17724244
NUU N4L715337547510
DOOGEE N505,1812,34622031
Amlogic N5MAX1,13649550534
Blackview N60009,5224,5747792
NUU N6501L9,3424,5948392
Amlogic N8 PLUS1,28155748991
N8882,3431,86939321
Newland N91044918957842
ZTE N913259325756372
ZTE N95171,73577144882
Huawei NAM-LX914,0356,6242792
Google nami4,4163,11125369
Legamaster NAV12,9536,5083721
Navon Navon_SPT110061846456081
Jio NB1112MM6,4003,12016442
Jio NB2112QB5,0072,28822854
ThirdWave NBLB23,5731,50230562
OnePlus NE221014,6097,1922289
OnePlus NE221112,4266,2564326
OnePlus NE221314,2756,89825834
OnePlus NE221514,0566,78227820
OnePlus NE221714,0246,8372816
TP-LINK Neffos C51,25956349252
TP-Link Neffos C9s1,02843851541
TP-Link Neffos X1 Lite2,7591,39636271
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8701,40435602
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s59125556391
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,7261,89229334
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,9201,96727763
Huawei NEN-L223,7651,67228972
Huawei NEN-LX13,2441,47533031
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,54064846786
MINIX NEO U22-XJ MAX2,20196040571
Huawei NEO-L294,2881,91925961
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,79783444142
HOFFMANN Neo_A90067128255372
Rockchip NEO_X393,6111,71030287
Droidlogic NEXON X81,17950850111
IRIS NEXT U2,5421,23537713
Samsung Nexus 1079233253834
LGE Nexus 470831554843
LGE Nexus 5957419521415
LGE Nexus 5X2,195992406311
Motorola Nexus 61,310594487615
Huawei Nexus 6P2,2371,17740258
Asus Nexus 7986459519246
Asus Nexus 7 201387438752952
Htc Nexus 92,6951,191366914
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI39928858111
Google nissa6,4743,76816167
Maxwest Nitro 55A1,21055249731
Maxwest Nitro 81,05478551305
Huawei Mate 40 Pro13,0966,1223623
Huawei NOH-NX913,4356,2143278
HMD Global Nokia 154425257125
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus77134354183
HMD Global Nokia 1.371431054761
HMD Global Nokia 1.491939652551
HMD Global Nokia 2.191739652574
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,914983430216
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,240560494422
HMD Global Nokia 2.42,4231,168385514
HMD Global Nokia 3 V1,96788542632
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1361,04341165
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3961,08438734
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,7461,555363714
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,8231,14643874
HMD Global Nokia 3.44,8662,301234815
HMD Global Nokia 4.23,0951,603339616
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,6561,25136855
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus4,5332,165249023
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,3052,508213735
HMD Global Nokia 5.45,2192,478218332
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,8871,925279848
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,3972,082254826
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,5202,131249612
HMD Global Nokia 73,9381,85427632
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,3062,535213626
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,7022,217242213
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,5132,635203947
HMD Global Nokia 86,9763,57814484
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,1832,82817208
HMD Global Nokia 8 V 5G UW6,0772,68417711
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,9212,306232719
HMD Global Nokia 8.3 5G8,0823,737113521
HMD Global Nokia 96,9523,237145912
HMD Global Nokia C01 Plus2,0931,03941617
HMD Global Nokia C1077134754191
HMD Global Nokia C273553054501
HMD Global Nokia C2 Tennen2,3811,21238901
HMD Global Nokia C202,3341,14739404
HMD Global Nokia C31,7921,36744223
HMD Global Nokia C302,1411,13541132
HMD Global Nokia C323,2651,68732867
HMD Global Nokia G103,2181,60533213
HMD Global Nokia G1006,0933,01517653
HMD Global Nokia G115,4542,643207710
HMD Global Nokia G11 Plus5,8362,89918821
HMD Global Nokia G203,7721,90428906
HMD Global Nokia G215,4892,657205510
HMD Global Nokia G400 5G8,8164,2759875
HMD Global Nokia G42 5G9,1214,2979012
HMD Global Nokia G508,1553,773112012
HMD Global Nokia T105,7752,82719122
HMD Global Nokia T205,5582,614201314
HMD Global Nokia T216,3093,13916723
HMD Global Nokia X105,6962,49319513
HMD Global Nokia X1008,3443,858109211
HMD Global Nokia X207,0103,195143517
HMD Global Nokia XR207,3653,400132615
HMD Global Nokia XR219,5544,3957753
HAFURY NOTE 102,8561,45235725
Ulefone Note 11P4,7972,224237619
Ulefone Note 123,2901,50732652
Ulefone Note 12P3,1871,59133376
Ulefone Note 13P3,9071,98227831
Ulefone Note 142,4981,22038021
Ulefone Note 16 Pro6,2102,95717073
CUBOT NOTE 201,79679244173
CUBOT NOTE 20 PRO4,5432,062248410
CUBOT NOTE 770230154908
Ulefone Note 8P63026755971
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,8163,04015081
Ulefone Note 9P3,3131,618324514
FIGI Note_11_Pro3,3901,84531991
Ulefone Note_7P1,7711,02344452
ONYX NoteAir3,2431,49233062
QUALCOMM NoteAir24,4151,98425381
QUALCOMM NoteAir37,0773,40514112
QUALCOMM NoteAir3C7,7473,77012187
Incar Notepad 1021,7771,35944391
Dragon_Touch Notepad_K101,03246251522
Incar NOVAT-153,6452,00329981
Rizzen Novatab6,8603,47814921
N-one Npad X9,1494,4848966
Incar Npad-Pro7,0683,33514181
Incar NpadAir3,6901,75129611
N-one Npadplus6,0332,86017962
N-one NpadS6,0612,87317812
Navico NSX84135453332
HONOR NTH-NX913,3036,32934421
HONOR NTN-L225,0972,35522414
HONOR NTN-LX16,3833,03716506
NUU NUU_A3L57224456692
NUU NUU_X52,9751,53134841
Sony NW-WM1AM22,3561,05839231
Nubia NX549J3,4981,68631041
Nubia NX569J3,0531,40834334
Nubia NX573J1,66579145531
Nubia NX589J4,8102,30523741
Nubia NX595J6,0522,80517893
Nubia NX609J3,3021,43732551
Nubia NX612J4,5732,37124752
Xiaomi NX619J6,3453,04916587
Nubia Z207,6353,50912484
Nubia Red Magic 38,6403,870102417
Nubia NX651J6,7153,00515362
Nubia Red Magic 5G11,4525,26553076
Nubia NX666J13,7906,3833026
Nubia NX669J13,4216,20933037
Nubia NX679J16,4857,74412515
Nubia NX709J17,2608,0751021
Nubia NX709S17,1108,4941095
Nubia NX711J10,5614,5926131
Nubia NX712J15,2256,9391931
Nubia NX713J17,1788,8121062
Nubia NX721J27,78313,35341
Nubia NX729J19,3469,5907232
Nubia NX769J25,33712,226117
HIGRACE OC1014,0881,98326897
Huawei OCE-AN1013,4446,2353252
SPRD Octa - TS91,87882043351
Incar OCTA-T700M-T25,9172,87218421
Google octopus3,3801,6533206129
AYN Odin10,0324,8536711
AYN Odin221,71910,219333
Alps Odinlite9,0675,1219162
Alps OdinLite_M211,2835,2395541
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus4,4732,11525121
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,00287042331
Smartisan OE1063,9781,99227431
Incar OKT13,3151,61732441
OUKITEL OKT36,3812,93916511
NCR OM97,2733,56313541
NCR OM9 PRO EU7,0683,49314171
JOYAR ONA19TB0021,63974045781
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,3491,11139278
OnePlus ONE E10011,35962948261
OnePlus X (Various Models)1,31558048722
FortunaPix OneLernDB0103,3901,71931985
OnePlus 7 Pro9,5854,328765135
OnePlus 3 (A3000)3,2191,460331918
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)5,1172,416223092
OnePlus 5 (A5000)7,7713,6881210179
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,2533,0111691118
OnePlus 67,1073,4171405137
OnePlus 6T7,3913,5791317166
ONEPLUS IN20139,5214,3917801
Packard Bell oneTwo S323043830657896
OPPO OPD2102A7,5203,52612763
OnePlus OPD220312,8056,12938910
OnePlus OPD23059,2584,5088641
OPPO OPG0110,8184,8945871
Droidlogic oppen85961153102
OPPO A572,7981,35136046
OPPO A833,3241,62532384
OPPO F1s2,0031,02442321
OPPO R11 Plus1,29152248881
OPPO R11s6,8433,68814962
OPPO R11t5,4952,52120492
DIGMA Optima 10 X702 4G TS1228PL1,7931,36844211
CubePilot Optimus3,9172,06827772
Alps Optimus23,0891,55034043
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 30103,0471,30734382
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 70105,5354,07920251
Dell Inc. OptiPlex 7802,2371,04940232
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,17792040841
TCL Optus X Start63628555871
ZTE Orange Neva jet9,4624,2568081
ZTE Orange Neva play2,3641,91339091
ZTE Orange Neva zen1,9191,46742991
Rockchip orangepi56,9575,77114563
Rockchip orangepi5plus9,6714,6597372
WALTON ORBIT Y213,6741,73529742
AZW Orbsmart S851,37359348132
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4271,62631552
OX TAB Ox-10-13-12,3911,09638762
Huawei OXF-AN0011,1435,1235641
Huawei Honor V30 Pro9,0604,0069184
Asus P0082,9681,34434909
Asus P00A1,60376346204
Asus P00C1,80886944044
Asus P00I2,9841,36034757
Asus P00L1,98593542481
Asus P01M1,26056949243
Asus P01MA1,62571845915
Asus P01T_11,58569046351
Asus P02466928555401
Asus P0272,9371,35535134
DW P101,08547551012
Acer P10-116,4123,23916392
Incar P1011,8101,34544024
LENOVO P1050X1,58971046316
LENOVO P1060X2,1811,03940771
Wainyok P10X4,2192,06626311
KEECOO P111,64672845712
P11 Pro2,8681,32235622
Weelikeit P11W6,5733,28515801
p1266949255391
Reeder P13 Blue Max 128 GB 20223,3901,62131971
Reeder P13 Blue Max Lite 20221,89284443181
Reeder P13 Blue Max Pro Lite 20223,3051,61132512
Reeder P13 Blue MaxL 20212,7041,27336661
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus1,76378144581
Reeder P13_Blue_Plus_20221,85088143621
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,24384449431
SUNMI P2-B78133854011
Winnovo P20-Tab1,7481,33544713
BMXC P20091941352531
Incar P20S_EEA5,8622,90518722
Incar P20S_ROW3,8371,96128372
SUNMI P2mini95241552211
Android P301,8241,26643864
Incar P30S_EEA6,1543,05417362
Incar P30S_ROW5,1492,57322183
TCL P330X34223858241
Goally P3_84,2742,02226031
CUBOT P403,5702,70930589
Incar P40-EEA2,0831,61141677
Incar P40S_ROW5,7392,76119241
BIOSTAR Group P4M900-M7 FE2,31398239551
Alps P50pro2,8501,41935761
ZTE P5452,3881,89838851
PANASONIC P55 Novo 4G2,5471,34337672
CUBOT P604,3472,33325695
ZTE P6002,3721,21339032
Blackview P60004,7802,45123892
Incar P60Pro3,7731,78528881
Moxnice P632,2181,72640433
Fplus P6704,5212,36024941
PRITOM P775957054297
DW P701,11849350731
TINNO P7808,3633,86310873
PRITOM P7_EEA1,02559051602
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,69179245321
Elephone P83,8781,94028022
CUBOT P807,0173,46214333
Elephone p80001,8971,15943113
Incar P8033,1031,51133923
Dinqin P80L3,6701,84529761
Fortune Ship P88_Pride_1X90045352711
ALLVIEW P8_Life56924356751
HAOVM P92,1931,04440671
Elephone P90002,5811,18537371
DW Pa131,10448650851
Oculus Pacific1,00673051771
OSCAL Pad 106,0922,89517662
OSCAL Pad 136,2552,97116891
Pad 5 max2,8801,40435491
Pad 5 Pro2,7161,28236571
Pad 6 Pro2,9381,41635123
OSCAL Pad 6097073252031
Blackview Pad 83,4241,66031621
Pad13_Pro2,9011,40435334
DT pad5Pro3,8571,80328181
Alps Pad69,3144,5288471
DW Pad6 Pro92341452481
Pad_6_Pro2,9881,46434738
Incar Pad_M223,7081,86629441
Pad_Pro2,7671,35336172
OPPO PADM006,2913,14716782
Huawei PAL-AL0014,6867,1192211
Huawei PAR-LX14,6262,301245512
Huawei PAR-LX1M3,7731,70128893
Huawei PAR-LX94,8202,17223678
ERTEBAT HAMRAH GUYA ARVAN CO Pars1,81290343981
Fujitsu Patio7306,5603,15915861
OPPO PBAT003,0031,39334584
NEC PC-TE410JAW3,8662,15528132
NEC PC-TE507FAW65427555671
NEC PC-TE510BAL1,79379144202
NEC PC-TE510JAW3,4221,64731641
OPPO PCCM008,9544,1919471
OPPO PCGM006,9873,29514441
OPPO PCKM008,9144,3039551
Philco PCS011,8141,40743952
Philco PCS021,9311,49242912
Huawei PCT-AL107,5283,29712726
Huawei Honor View 209,5004,44178527
Alps pd6028,6954,42710151
Alps PDA3,5081,76631001
OPPO PDKT0010,5465,4326171
Huawei PE-TL101,30161248801
Trekstor PEAQ PET 100 LTE53522957221
K2 Pearl K21,80683144054
HOTWAV Pearl K2 Prime1,70885445171
OPPO PEEM0014,4086,8452451
OPPO PEMT209,0294,3969293
Droidlogic pendoo X10 plus1,82782343823
OPPO PFDM0014,7867,3402151
Alps PG111,81685643922
OPPO PGEM1019,9709,7475715
OPPO PGFM1015,9547,4971461
OPPO PGIM1015,7737,4621581
OnePlus PGKM1016,5998,3081202
SPA Condor Electronics PGN6112,00597942301
HONOR PGT-AN1019,3429,407731
HONOR PGT-N0912,7445,7783951
HONOR PGT-N1917,4088,21010023
OnePlus PGZ11016,1107,9511403
Essential Products PH-15,9092,667184713
Philips X8182,3941,12238742
PEP A DIVISION OF PEPKOR TRADING (PTY) LTD Phoenix1,19854349911
Razer Phone6,2522,830169214
Razer Phone 27,7933,655120252
Huawei PIC-LX93,7411,85829204
Pico Neo 3 Link8,5463,85810471
BARTEC Pixavi Phone4,2651,88126081
Google Pixel2,7661,808361926
Google Pixel 25,5102,606204175
Google Pixel 2 XL5,5872,745200298
Google Pixel 2XL6,4392,95216281
Google Pixel 36,9293,2741471115
Google Pixel 3 XL7,6313,5801249109
Google Pixel 3a5,4652,5522072111
Google Pixel 3a XL5,2422,410216742
Google Pixel 49,4674,46080376
Google Pixel 4 XL9,3474,379837140
Google Pixel 4a7,2073,3021379135
Google Pixel 4a (5G)7,2383,280136560
Google Pixel 59,1624,837892190
Google Pixel 5a7,0033,180143860
Google Pixel 613,5286,452317423
Google Pixel 6 Pro12,8236,139386287
Google Pixel 6a14,1926,860264175
Google Pixel 715,5037,392171140
Google Pixel 7 Pro16,1717,735134283
Google Pixel 7a14,5406,94323643
Google Pixel 816,1197,99613845
Google Pixel 8 Pro16,6958,201116110
Google Pixel C3,2691,54932833
Google Pixel Fold14,3666,92125113
Google Pixel Tablet15,5867,44516714
LAVA Pixel V2+1,39060648001
Google Pixel XL2,5071,704379941
Huawei PLE-701L2,3601,09039183
Plimpton PlimPad_P3_Pro78960153871
Huawei PLK-L012,9141,38935244
SPA Condor Electronics Plume H14,6882,35324251
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0061,54042291
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0931,45934001
Prestigio PMT3301_4G78535853931
Incar PMT4118_3G_EEA87439752961
Incar PMT4238_4G_EEA86962053021
Xiaomi POCO F15,1522,4162216136
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro11,9635,554480157
Xiaomi POCO F311,8685,3564881
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro7,2183,370137045
Xiaomi POCO M34,7782,17723922
Xiaomi POCO X26,1882,829171752
Xiaomi POCO X3 NFC6,2042,74017115
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,2712,9601684206
ONYX Poke23,4011,61331851
ONYX Poke33,0612,37734275
ONYX Poke42,4751,12338191
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,80380844093
Bnd POMDTB00550922157422
Positivo BGH Series Q10"6,4693,24716181
Positivo Q201,7901,38644233
Huawei POT-LX15,0892,409224997
Huawei POT-LX1A4,5752,15524736
Huawei POT-LX1AF4,7902,40323841
Huawei POT-LX1T5,0272,33022793
Huawei POT-LX2J4,7222,21924162
Huawei POT-LX35,1822,42222014
UMIDIGI Power3,5451,77230713
UMIDIGI Power 34,5292,523249116
Ulefone Power 3S2,5361,18437773
HXY Power 52,5601,41237562
Ulefone Power Armor 137,3773,486132112
Ulefone Power Armor 143,2341,59233133
Ulefone Power Armor 18T9,0064,5359357
Ulefone Power Armor 198,4264,64410691
Ulefone Power Armor 19T6,3842,97316481
Ulefone Power Armor X11 Pro3,3661,72432151
Ulefone Power Armor14 Pro5,1762,39822041
Ulefone Power_33,3451,61332273
Ulefone Power_3S3,6331,90530073
Vanzo PowerFiveMax23,4441,64831482
Huawei PPA-LX24,8832,35123406
Huawei PPA-LX34,3962,01325511
Huawei PRA-AL00X3,2261,61033163
Huawei PRA-LA13,6231,99530182
Huawei P8 Lite3,0451,656343943
Huawei PRA-LX22,8941,37135411
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. PRIME B550M-A (WI-FI)30,79116,50911
Floydwiz_Technologies Primebook-4G6,0052,82818111
WALTON Primo HM62,1191,00541332
WALTON Primo NF51,20151949871
WALTON Primo RM42,7601,85936241
WALTON Primo RX73,0951,43733971
WALTON Primo RX8 Mini3,8221,75528501
BDF Pro3,8601,94328162
DIGMA PRO 1800F 4G RS1249PL6,0382,90517931
Meizu PRO 73,4291,64931531
XSD Pro1190740552611
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,62374645963
Incar PTB8R2,3141,11039541
Google puff6,4963,53716104
Hotpepper Pulla2,6611,23336812
WIKO PULP 4G84036353371
WIKO PULP FAB 4G75432154345
BLU Pure XR2,8311,39035831
Hotpepper Puya2,5551,22037611
InfiRay PX18,6114,00610371
Rockchip px328019858311
Rockchip px51,803882440710
Rockchip PX61,9291,22642954
Xiaomi pyxis5,2742,33221531
Amlogic q201_93772,4921,18538101
Incar Q3-EEA3,6171,68030223
FACETEL Q7_EEA6,1092,93917554
SNCOIA Q8S5IN4GP1,63676745822
SNCOIA QT21101L48834657611
SNCOIA QT2110BP93040552421
QMobile QTab Y12,0711,69141761
Quanta QTASUN12,6611,25136831
Allwinner QUAD-CORE A133 b61,33960848501
Quantum Fly3,3761,69132093
Positivo Quantum Q201,6461,26245721
Quantum You E1,60473246191
Incar QuartzPRO6,7073,27215392
CUBOT Quest2,8361,31535789
CUBOT QUEST LITE2,5581,18037583
Fxtec QX10006,1792,76817241
QUALCOMM R.5.LA.1.2021092616,2847,7941274
BLU R1 HD71730354721
BLU R1 PLUS81335353641
DOOGEE R107,7623,99812142
4G R17S1,57271346431
DEXP R1802,0451,60841922
Rockchip R32,3231,05239491
Reliance Communications R678L5V9,8414,6856961
Alps R82,2911,19739745
Rockchip R8 PRO1,07248151171
Alps R863_10_L63,0691,48734172
Elephone R92,4931,14938091
Google rammus3,3391,812323132
ANT DAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Raptor9,6034,6087601
Raspberry Pi 42,0601,041418218
Raspberry Pi 58,7624,21010004
Razer Edge 5G15,1747,0461961
QUALCOMM Razor4,1942,06526411
Reliance Communications RC608L7,4653,83412931
Reliance Communications RC608L27,4473,74413021
Reliance Communications RC8L1T-RW7,6943,79612311
Alco RCT6B06P2354623757101
Alco RCT6T48Q3591939352544
Emdoor RD195TE8,3764,22410822
Emdoor RD52E1,86982743451
HONOR REA-NX911,8035,6794928
Realme 5 Pro6,1542,81617353
Xiaomi Realme 5 Pro4,2931,86225951
Realme 5 Series5,9012,88518513
Xiaomi Redmi 10C7,9273,70511752
Xiaomi Redmi 32,5951,26337305
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,3071,059396415
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,73476644901
Xiaomi Redmi 43,2521,730329620
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime3,8721,97028072
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,544722467424
Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,2281,102403629
Xiaomi Redmi 53,0061,545345634
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,4531,646314448
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,570730464818
Xiaomi Redmi 61,904997430621
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,6661,817298018
Xiaomi Redmi 6A1,128512506232
Xiaomi Redmi 74,3872,219255672
Xiaomi Redmi 7A2,8031,356359869
Xiaomi Redmi 83,6211,716302179
Xiaomi Redmi 8A2,018913421639
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,991924424313
Xiaomi Redmi 95,4622,55420745
Xiaomi Redmi Go75732454311
Xiaomi Redmi K206,8423,190149719
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,7274,1021008113
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition9,6074,61075610
Xiaomi Redmi K306,5202,94916014
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G8,1793,78711156
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G Speed7,4553,49812992
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro11,5415,37051810
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro Zoom Edition12,8616,0523834
Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G6,9483,09314634
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G9,3174,4718451
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Lite7,9053,72011817
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 Pro8,3173,92810995
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23,1711,55533453
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,9111,354352655
Xiaomi Redmi Note 43,4631,7673132152
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,8851,36635476
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,2312,0622625104
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,0311,931271959
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A1,81087144017
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Lite1,96488342654
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,3631,09439116
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,5142,090250045
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,1092,4352232257
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,5182,8362036102
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,7712,246239517
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,3162,4882130268
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,8293,2351501582
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,3532,5172112128
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro7,2863,3861351368
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max7,3413,466133643
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S7,2083,3521377183
Xiaomi Redmi Pad9,5044,5507835
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,7081,38636604
Xiaomi Redmi S23,0211,446345023
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3611,06639151
Xiaomi Redmi Y22,3801,103389317
Xiaomi Redmi Y34,2612,22526123
Emdoor redway101,32858948611
Hena redway_738116658162
Alps Reno9 Pro+1,86589143482
Retroid Pocket 2+3,6861,72229651
Retroid Pocket 33,5801,65430461
Retroid Pocket 3 Plus6,8003,19415162
TCL REVVL 274432454452
Wingtech REVVL V+ 5G7,7763,784120719
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A4,2202,129262910
Motorola REVVLRY2,1901,057406914
Motorola REVVLRY+5,3652,68921077
FYD RG118,0623,80011381
Rockchip RG353P1,35699848294
Rockchip rk3126c46520057751
Rockchip rk32881,360616482511
Rockchip rk3288_box1,12749750631
Rockchip rk3326_m2g95941252112
Rockchip rk33681,93798842883
Rockchip rk33993,1441,69733655
Rockchip rk3399-all2,8991,363353511
Rockchip rk3399-Android102,1691,314408912
Rockchip rk3399-box1,26658849161
Rockchip rk3399-mid3,2171,51433226
Rockchip rk35661,3671,00648192
Rockchip rk3566_r1,8131,02043964
Rockchip rk35681,84885443644
Rockchip rk3568_r1,6071,17446154
Rockchip rk3568_r104wl96068852103
Rockchip rk35888,3095,32611002
Rockchip rk3588_bcm6,5525,04115921
Rockchip rk3588_box7,1956,11313801
Rockchip rk3588_s4,8422,26323622
HONOR RKY-LX14,4532,40725231
HONOR RKY-LX24,0752,10226951
HONOR RMO-NX19,3834,3868289
Realme RMP21026,5693,106158410
Realme RMP21036,7103,19015389
Realme RMP21056,1332,78717444
Realme RMP21066,0572,81217842
Realme RMP21079,5714,5097692
Realme RMP22049,4854,5397921
OPPO RMX18014,5402,243248723
OPPO RMX18052,6951,26936708
OPPO RMX18075,3762,71621064
OPPO RMX18112,4771,18638164
Realme RMX18214,4482,113252512
Realme RMX18254,0491,894271218
Realme RMX18274,7322,31324057
Realme RMX18313,9972,001273317
Realme RMX18333,9312,24227701
Realme RMX18515,3622,603210851
Realme RMX19015,7112,661194223
Realme RMX19115,0792,394225827
Realme RMX19215,5592,573201236
Realme RMX19255,9402,77718353
Realme X2 Pro8,1093,672112774
Realme RMX19412,9201,487352129
Realme RMX19432,8601,36935662
Realme RMX19452,2571,17140053
Realme RMX19715,7182,645193966
Realme RMX19916,2872,95816816
Realme RMX19926,5563,036158833
Realme RMX19936,4332,88016305
Realme RMX20016,5933,1161571108
Realme RMX20026,9743,287144936
Realme RMX20205,2622,453215632
Realme RMX20215,2992,86621392
Realme RMX20275,1722,419220718
Realme RMX20305,0392,326227437
Realme RMX20324,2101,97126351
Realme RMX20405,8192,705189218
Realme RMX20505,1442,79222224
Realme RMX20617,1233,305139837
Realme RMX20636,9413,197146628
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,1695,06056018
Realme RMX207611,8755,55748612
Realme RMX20819,6984,4287267
Realme RMX20839,5444,2577771
Realme RMX20858,1643,753111911
Realme RMX20869,2264,16787421
Realme RMX21014,7162,18824185
Realme RMX21034,5822,067247015
Realme RMX21117,2163,384137228
Realme RMX21177,4523,517130014
Realme RMX21219,5934,5817638
Realme RMX21447,2973,277134711
Realme RMX21517,0763,428141260
Realme RMX21556,9063,301147838
Realme RMX21567,9323,849117314
Realme RMX21616,3993,098164516
Realme RMX21706,9783,258144743
Realme RMX21803,8491,92828238
Realme RMX21853,5901,949303914
Realme RMX21893,3561,669321911
Realme RMX21935,3972,541210236
Realme RMX21954,0881,90426885
Realme RMX220212,5705,88341782
Realme RMX220510,8414,9885801
Realme RMX303112,6056,01341337
Realme RMX30634,2712,18726052
Realme RMX30817,2703,371135630
Realme RMX30857,5113,624128272
Realme RMX30927,6743,594123711
Realme RMX31517,6883,782123516
Realme RMX31714,9232,289232616
Realme RMX31915,9402,89518367
Realme RMX31955,7972,977190216
Realme RMX31974,9682,35623103
Realme RMX32013,6771,852297113
Realme RMX32312,2061,071405317
Realme RMX32351,88097943324
Realme RMX32418,0533,836114326
Realme RMX32426,5103,00816058
Realme RMX32615,7322,69119334
Realme RMX32635,2432,638216516
Realme RMX32684,9752,30723074
Realme RMX32695,6932,97219547
Realme RMX32868,5374,26310487
Realme RMX330012,9386,1143776
Realme RMX330113,2356,47735035
Realme RMX331114,1156,83927318
Realme RMX331212,3155,8394426
Realme RMX335014,8437,2702121
Realme RMX335714,8987,2872103
Realme RMX336011,4255,37353515
Realme RMX336312,1205,71445782
Realme RMX336614,3836,8932504
Realme RMX337013,3326,36434146
Realme RMX337113,2436,4753497
Realme RMX33817,9703,789116010
Realme RMX33888,9114,3399574
Realme RMX339210,2074,90364914
Realme RMX339310,9875,15157415
Realme RMX339510,8895,1125764
Realme RMX34305,1512,53322175
Realme RMX346112,6686,02340012
Realme RMX34717,3833,52413206
Realme RMX34729,4404,45581710
Realme RMX34748,7413,99810061
Realme RMX34789,1294,4949002
Realme RMX34917,2463,530136125
Realme RMX35016,0222,95918033
Realme RMX35036,4503,14916243
Realme RMX35065,8012,99419004
Realme RMX35116,1482,89717414
Realme RMX35136,5743,03415791
Realme RMX35166,1182,95017513
Realme RMX35217,3273,45713397
Realme RMX356016,1368,2021371
Realme RMX356115,6937,74216110
Realme RMX356216,2458,0921301
Realme RMX35729,8724,8296921
Realme RMX35813,5651,72530594
Realme RMX36236,5073,08516061
Realme RMX36246,6253,13515663
Realme RMX36309,0484,4009218
Realme RMX36609,2614,3258608
Realme RMX36619,8294,6237003
Realme RMX368610,6444,95760510
Realme RMX36901,82988043783
Realme RMX370015,8317,5651551
Realme RMX370615,4907,5611723
Realme RMX370915,1267,3771981
Realme RMX37105,7493,15419186
Realme RMX374110,3784,9446308
Realme RMX37606,6313,23115652
Realme RMX37616,1882,97617161
Realme RMX37719,9495,2006795
Realme RMX37809,4444,6518131
Realme RMX37829,1494,4388972
Realme RMX37858,9484,3249501
Realme RMX38306,2353,03917002
Huawei RNE-L013,9352,01827656
Huawei RNE-L033,1161,59433864
Huawei RNE-L213,4681,752312947
Huawei RNE-L223,0721,503341518
Huawei RNE-L233,5421,74730721
Nextbit Robin1,52566146921
Radxa Rock5B12,0266,0344681
HXY RP016,1202,92417505
UMIDIGI RP0210,3674,9376347
UMIDIGI RP038,1713,98011177
HXY RP047,2143,58913757
HXY RP053,6531,72029891
CipherLab RS354,3272,17225792
CipherLab RS366,4543,22516221
Sonimtech RS804,6032,35424621
LGE RS9882,8321,30435821
Wheatek RT13,7471,88029163
OUKITEL RT33,8352,02828382
Alps RT41,02646851561
Wheatek RT55,7393,33519252
Incar RTL157241256681
Huawei RVL-AL095,1542,41622142
WALTON RX7 Mini3,7321,92829264
Realix RxIS2019,5134,5917821
DIALN S103,6301,93630133
DOOGEE S1009,0774,3299131
DOOGEE S100Pro9,2094,4338812
BMXC S1072,4361,13638431
FOLG S183,7712,04328922
s18ipad5,4842,83720581
Reeder S19 Max Pro S6,1612,96817337
VANKYO S201,8601,34343555
Alps S21+ Ultra62326856042
Cat S22 FLIP1,09748850891
XGODY S22 Ultra56140656861
Alps S22+ Ultra88738852875
SMART PRODUCTS CONNECTION SA S22_EEA2,5491,14237652
Alps S23 Ultra1,39266447996
SEBBE S23_EEA71353054782
s242,6611,31036823
Alps S24 Ultra1,69680745281
Rockchip S2802B1,29258148852
SHARP S3-SH3,0491,47134373
VANKYO S302,2371,579402624
VANKYO S30_EEA1,8721,40843431
S30Pro3,1661,53333512
Alps S30Ultra1,22555049581
Sprd S32960E_221_V10_WXGA_10INCH_Natv1,7511,33844681
A-gold S3_Pro4,8792,23123413
DOOGEE S401,27559149063
BullittGroupLimited S412,7621,30036211
Cat S4298747451904
Emporia Telecom GmbH & Co. KG S52,3701,11839042
UMIDIGI S5 Pro7,1153,318140127
Cat S523,9402,02927626
DOOGEE S551,57172446442
NUU S5502L65648155631
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9031,37635311
DOOGEE S593,7711,92128911
DOOGEE S59Pro3,8671,96228121
EVERCOSS S62,0391,60641983
KYOCERA S6-KC4,2692,25826071
BullittGroupLimited S602,3361,12439377
DOOGEE S60 Lite1,8261,13843832
NUU S6001L2,17098640881
BullittGroupLimited S613,5251,67130854
DOOGEE S61Pro4,3172,26525866
Cat S625,9842,90918202
Cat S62 Pro5,6262,768198630
NUU S6304L2,7461,26936382
DEXP S67048835257601
NUU S6703L5,8804,63718611
DOOGEE S68Pro5,2032,42921894
GIONEE S6s1,88589243241
Incar S750336457491
SHARP S7-SH1,8791,44643341
Incar S7_EEA44331957852
Elephone S83,1681,526335015
DOOGEE S865,8722,72418684
DOOGEE S86Pro5,0902,63722487
DOOGEE S88Plus3,8402,03128333
DOOGEE S88Pro5,3262,498212516
DOOGEE S895,4502,76520782
DOOGEE S89Pro5,5752,80720051
Incar S8_EEA42029758003
Incar S91,3991,09347951
DOOGEE S90Pro5,4022,50021013
BLU S91 Pro4,1682,41226522
DOOGEE S955,5462,57020181
DOOGEE S95Pro5,5982,57819994
DOOGEE S96Pro7,3903,471131817
DOOGEE S97Pro7,3543,45313304
DOOGEE S984,2461,98726181
UNISOC s9863a1c10_Natv3,0521,46134341
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv3,0881,63634056
DOOGEE S98Pro6,8733,31814871
HOMTOM S9_Plus1,79681644161
F-Plus SA55 2GB/16GB 2400mAh GMS1,20854949771
Solana Mobile Saga13,3626,2373371
Boyue sam 7.81,74986544691
Google Samsung Chromebook 351235257393
Google Samsung Chromebook Plus3,5621,86530612
Google Samsung Chromebook Pro2,0171,46942181
Samsung G965F1,09548050923
SAMSUNG-SM-G870A1,60270846211
SAMSUNG-SM-G890A3,8101,92328607
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)3,3171,536324311
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,53684846841
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,7221,8382937102
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A76233354272
SAMSUNG-SM-J727A2,3531,12839251
SAMSUNG-SM-J727AZ1,85295043612
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,01243951735
SAMSUNG-SM-T337A66328755531
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A71130854813
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A1,16150650292
HEXIN SANTIN HEXIN-H32,7051,24936642
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D88262052921
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,09377050941
QUALCOMM Saturn1000F21,11048450801
Rockchip SBC_1231,81180244001
SberDevices SberBox40428258081
Samsung SC-01K5,2152,43021843
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)9,4544,337812243
Samsung Galaxy J (SC-02F)1,70878645162
Samsung SC-02H3,7061,69129483
Samsung SC-02J7,1633,51213851
Samsung SC-02K4,8552,29723583
Samsung SC-02M3,5231,67430872
Samsung SC-03K5,7322,57919311
Samsung SC-41A5,9702,86418231
Samsung SC-51A10,6434,7796061
Samsung SC-51B10,4334,6156241
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)11,6555,500508268
Samsung SC-52B10,9954,9215733
Samsung SC-52D19,6469,145652
Samsung SC-54A6,8143,01915112
Samsung SC-55B12,0465,5064663
Samsung SC-55C14,0106,7622821
BIXIN SC0869331055052
QUALCOMM sc126 for arm641,72875944992
Qlink Scepter 8 Tablet55841056937
Samsung SCG0111,5995,4985146
Samsung SCG0212,4195,6484354
Samsung SCG1215,3577,3271822
Samsung SCG2017,9208,074922
Schok Volt SV5560829956194
Samsung SCL231,52268146961
Huawei SCM-AL0912,0105,7124722
Huawei SCM-W098,3783,85210816
Samsung SCV354,2982,19925922
Samsung SCV365,6242,51919871
Samsung SCV395,9932,92218191
Samsung SCV406,8563,33814942
Samsung SCV429,9494,7226787
Samsung SCV435,0132,47022831
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7941,21236071
QUALCOMM SDM845 for arm646,8663,23014892
QUALCOMM sdmshrike_au for arm6413,2966,5543451
SDMC SDOTT02021,46764947401
SEN_1055_ARM1,55271146631
HMD Global Sentry9,6324,4397501
Samsung SGH-M91982442353493
Samsung SGH-T999L43118257931
Incar SGIN_X106,0562,92317853
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)85739353144
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,47267447379
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,41763347872
Sony SGP6411,27057149112
Sony Xperia Z4 Tablet (Various Models)3,6111,74230272
SHARP SH-01K1,83582243721
SHARP SH-01M6,1722,71517273
SHARP SH-02M2,4161,86138611
SHARP SH-03J5,4342,51520891
SHARP SH-03K7,8043,92812002
SHARP SH-04L8,4903,96110595
SHARP SH-05G1,56169046552
SHARP SH-41A7,4113,47013117
SHARP AQUOS R5G12,8015,93839018
SHARP SH-51B14,5456,7102352
SHARP SH-51C9,7704,5207123
SHARP SH-C026,7243,06015343
SHARP SH-L021,43568447661
SHARP SH-M052,3671,16339082
SHARP SH-M083,3671,59532142
SHARP SH-M096,8163,11615091
SHARP SH-M157,5273,51812732
SHARP SH-M167,4633,44912942
SHARP SH-M176,6192,95815681
SHARP SH-M198,7274,13210092
SHARP SH-M208,0263,68111481
SHARP SH-RM122,8042,21835963
SHARP SH-RM157,2093,336137610
SHARP SH-RM198,8534,1589762
SHARP SH-S40P8,8834,2519671
SHARP SH-S508,9864,2179392
SHARP SH-Z014,1172,03526765
Blackview SHARK 86,1512,87317381
Blackshark SHARK KLE-A010,6944,8325994
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H010,1604,64365514
Blackshark SHARK KTUS-H014,1656,8192672
Blackshark SHARK MBU-H012,4275,7874311
Blackshark SHARK PAR-H012,6496,1074054
Blackshark SHARK PRS-H012,4375,88842916
SHARP SHF3334924358223
SHARP SHG0115,3937,2911771
SHARP SHG027,2453,20913621
SHARP SHG038,7884,1669961
SHARP SHG058,4684,01610641
SHARP SHG068,2463,83711111
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV3,7671,746289521
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,950887427520
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K12,120981413141
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,9001,36435342
SHIFT SHIFT6mq9,2474,3688687
Huawei SHT-AL095,4832,673206010
Huawei SHT-W095,5252,724202812
SHARP SHV321,40462647932
SHARP SHV342,5131,11837941
SHARP SHV394,3951,96425531
SHARP SHV414,2311,99326268
SHARP SHV426,1402,82617438
SHARP SHV4410,6254,9396085
SHARP SHV4711,5185,3575212
SHARP SHV482,7492,19736342
Kalley Silver Max Lite 21,09781550901
Incar SILVERSTONE-T101,6331,23045841
Siragon Siragon_SP_72004,6772,13624322
Blackshark SKR-A06,1162,77317521
Blackshark SKR-H06,2392,93116978
Blackshark SKW-A05,8492,87118781
Blackshark SKW-H07,7123,561122222
SkyworthDigital SKWAMX31,03474651511
SKY_Devices SKY Pad103,5971,78630361
SKY_PAD10Max SKY PAD10Max2,6261,20437041
SKY Devices SKY PAD8Pro1,4521,09247521
Rockchip SKY-N82002,2591,00140022
SKY Devices SKY_KIDsPro1,22257149652
Google skyrim17,3288,2741014
Huawei SLA-L2257040656736
Samsung SM-90051,11948450713
Samsung SM-A013F72453554621
Samsung SM-A013G612380561615
Samsung SM-A013M65435855665
Samsung SM-A015A1,98788642443
Samsung SM-A015AZ1,91687743012
Samsung SM-A015F2,07395141739
Samsung SM-A015M2,2431,054401916
Samsung SM-A015T11,76682444542
Samsung SM-A015V2,1781,01540822
Samsung SM-A022F843415532947
Samsung SM-A022G78948453863
Samsung SM-A022M854414531711
Samsung SM-A025A2,2501,09140122
Samsung SM-A025F2,3411,100393522
Samsung SM-A025G2,2981,07239714
Samsung SM-A025M2,2501,03140112
Samsung SM-A025U2,3091,09239596
Samsung SM-A025U12,5561,24937601
Samsung SM-A025V2,2411,08640203
Samsung SM-A032F2,1791,051408013
Samsung SM-A032M1,99895642385
Samsung SM-A035F5,2252,688217922
Samsung SM-A035G5,5562,69220143
Samsung SM-A035M5,4472,65620828
Samsung SM-A037F3,4871,783311514
Samsung SM-A037G4,1162,25826772
Samsung SM-A037M3,3281,65432377
Samsung SM-A037U3,7281,937292926
Samsung SM-A037W3,9532,07627529
Samsung SM-A042F3,9842,14627395
Samsung SM-A042M3,5831,89730433
Samsung SM-A045F3,7331,96829256
Samsung SM-A047F4,7272,399241011
Samsung SM-A047M4,9902,45322963
Samsung SM-A055F4,1231,98326732
Samsung SM-A057F6,7243,14815331
Samsung SM-A057G7,6963,66712302
Samsung SM-A102U1,948870427740
Samsung SM-A102U12,00090742366
Samsung SM-A102W2,3331,04839422
Samsung SM-A105F2,119970413421
Samsung SM-A105FN2,192985406821
Samsung SM-A105G2,106941414911
Samsung SM-A105M1,882818432910
Samsung SM-A107F2,0431,000419438
Samsung SM-A107M2,1951,046406615
Samsung SM-A115A2,3601,10339177
Samsung SM-A115AP1,65672445582
Samsung SM-A115AZ2,1411,00541141
Samsung SM-A115F2,1681,030409226
Samsung SM-A115M2,4511,166383610
Samsung SM-A115U2,141990411212
Samsung SM-A115U12,6061,27537183
Samsung SM-A115W1,92085942986
Samsung SM-A125F3,4271,755315882
Samsung SM-A125M4,0652,103270217
Samsung SM-A125N3,6992,19829522
Samsung SM-A125U3,5091,808309925
Samsung SM-A125U13,3882,07232013
Samsung SM-A125W3,0811,49634091
Samsung SM-A127F4,0882,046269050
Samsung SM-A127M4,3392,131257615
Samsung SM-A135F2,9241,516351616
Samsung SM-A135M2,6401,29836981
Samsung SM-A135U13,0011,52834621
Samsung SM-A136B4,6392,23824497
Samsung SM-A136U4,3662,063256412
Samsung SM-A136U14,2632,09926107
Samsung SM-A136W4,8782,27423426
Samsung SM-A137F3,7061,744294758
Samsung SM-A145F4,2872,30825974
Samsung SM-A145M4,6512,48224467
Samsung SM-A145P3,7581,73229031
Samsung SM-A145R5,9982,901181618
Samsung SM-A146B9,6754,57273511
Samsung SM-A146M9,8014,6327089
Samsung SM-A146P7,7323,697121920
Samsung SM-A146U7,8233,786119222
Samsung SM-A146U19,1924,4688873
Samsung SM-A146W7,4553,55812974
Samsung SM-A155F8,3294,01110953
Samsung SM-A156E8,5834,19810451
Samsung SM-A156U9,2554,54986612
Samsung SM-A202F3,6281,707301492
Samsung SM-A205F3,3341,562323533
Samsung SM-A205FN3,1651,43933523
Samsung SM-A205G3,6521,749299322
Samsung SM-A205GN3,2881,60632678
Samsung SM-A205U3,7281,753293057
Samsung SM-A205U13,8841,83928005
Samsung SM-A205W3,5321,675307711
Samsung SM-A205YN3,2811,50832719
Samsung SM-A20702,5491,17437642
Samsung SM-A207F3,5481,708306848
Samsung SM-A207M3,4271,692315722
Samsung SM-A215U3,4541,857313831
Samsung SM-A215U13,9792,14927424
Samsung SM-A215W3,7641,90728993
Samsung SM-A217F3,8341,8702839145
Samsung SM-A217M3,6811,762296933
Samsung SM-A225F5,5212,645203337
Samsung SM-A225M5,7642,800191313
Samsung SM-A226B7,2683,662135859
Samsung SM-A226BR7,8774,32611822
Samsung SM-A235F6,9213,365147318
Samsung SM-A235M7,0693,46914162
Samsung SM-A236B6,7863,09015183
Samsung SM-A236E8,6244,15810294
Samsung SM-A236M8,5043,91210572
Samsung SM-A236U8,4784,02210627
Samsung SM-A236U18,6944,21710161
Samsung SM-A245F8,7774,3109979
Samsung SM-A256B10,0484,9616651
Samsung SM-A260G2,7461,37636361
Samsung SM-A300FU49821357532
Samsung SM-A30502,5461,12637682
Samsung SM-A305F3,6471,743299550
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5101,63330983
Samsung SM-A305G3,3881,575320014
Samsung SM-A305GN3,9081,89627812
Samsung SM-A305GT3,7771,825288313
Samsung SM-A305N4,7822,29023882
Samsung SM-A305YN4,0791,91226934
Samsung SM-A307FN3,8881,864279737
Samsung SM-A307G4,1621,94926539
Samsung SM-A307GN3,4851,650311814
Samsung SM-A307GT3,8192,090285310
Samsung SM-A310F917407525611
Samsung SM-A315F4,8842,410233949
Samsung SM-A315G4,7202,251241762
Samsung SM-A315N4,6272,113245310
Samsung SM-A320F1,55778246594
Samsung SM-A320FL1,811860439924
Samsung SM-A320Y1,97893142551
Samsung SM-A325F5,2422,554216691
Samsung SM-A325M5,1032,495223814
Samsung SM-A325N5,0832,43022552
Samsung SM-A326B7,6423,708124563
Samsung SM-A326U6,8963,317148266
Samsung SM-A326U17,4713,78512913
Samsung SM-A326W7,1743,47013826
Samsung SM-A336B9,3244,43784338
Samsung SM-A336E9,2544,47486729
Samsung SM-A336M9,4874,5577915
Samsung SM-A336N9,9244,8746831
Samsung SM-A346B11,1025,45757014
Samsung SM-A346E10,4325,00362524
Samsung SM-A346M11,4435,6135323
Samsung SM-A346N11,1465,4695632
Samsung SM-A405FM4,4452,16425293
Samsung SM-A405FN3,9431,889275991
Samsung SM-A415F5,0542,382226535
Samsung SM-A42609,4164,5998212
Samsung SM-A426B8,7974,15699149
Samsung SM-A426U7,4763,490128919
Samsung SM-A426U17,4813,38412877
Samsung SM-A500F57824856582
Samsung SM-A500FU63026755964
Samsung SM-A500G89740452741
Samsung SM-A500M56123556871
Samsung SM-A505FM4,8152,36023693
Samsung SM-A505GN4,3301,947257819
Samsung SM-A505N5,9062,79418504
Samsung SM-A505W4,6102,110246023
Samsung Galaxy A504,4532,0352522294
Samsung SM-A507FN4,5252,066249233
Samsung SM-A510F1,637750458025
Samsung SM-A510M1,91891643005
Samsung SM-A515F4,6812,1192430334
Samsung SM-A515U4,3891,964255537
Samsung SM-A515U15,0672,334226311
Samsung SM-A515W5,4242,50820947
Samsung SM-A516B8,8194,2469867
Samsung SM-A516U8,3583,961109018
Samsung SM-A516U17,1483,31513913
Samsung SM-A516V7,7633,534121310
Samsung SM-A520F3,2151,609332389
Samsung SM-A520W3,2841,630326911
Samsung SM-A525F7,3413,4651335128
Samsung SM-A525M8,4204,008107311
Samsung SM-A52608,4543,97810655
Samsung SM-A526B7,3323,326133849
Samsung SM-A526U7,7193,701122036
Samsung SM-A526U16,5723,40215813
Samsung SM-A526W7,9613,67611638
Samsung SM-A528B11,3855,665541229
Samsung SM-A528N11,3295,6605488
Samsung SM-A530F4,1472,006265971
Samsung SM-A530N3,7691,74628942
Samsung SM-A530W4,4592,17625188
Samsung SM-A53609,6174,5267531
Samsung SM-A536B9,4664,57980469
Samsung SM-A536E9,4794,61079732
Samsung SM-A536U8,9494,35594932
Samsung SM-A536U19,5564,69977427
Samsung SM-A536V9,5024,6107843
Samsung SM-A536W9,1514,4838954
Samsung SM-A546010,7875,4685906
Samsung SM-A546B11,8815,99348438
Samsung SM-A546E12,2146,10945136
Samsung SM-A546U12,4226,23143410
Samsung SM-A546U112,3696,34043718
Samsung SM-A546V12,0536,2054652
Samsung SM-A546W12,3606,2904395
Samsung SM-A600AZ3,5741,73430541
Samsung SM-A600F1,43073847713
Samsung SM-A600FN1,839866436822
Samsung SM-A600G1,88488143258
Samsung SM-A600GN1,97490042611
Samsung SM-A600N2,2841,10939794
Samsung SM-A600T3,7521,71129091
Samsung SM-A600U3,2651,47632871
Samsung SM-A605F2,4091,17238646
Samsung SM-A605FN1,804909440613
Samsung SM-A605G2,10096841558
Samsung SM-A605GN2,2951,07539726
Samsung SM-A60606,0812,96417703
Samsung SM-A700F2,7331,36436451
Samsung SM-A70505,5062,47420444
Samsung SM-A705F5,7422,60919229
Samsung Galaxy A706,0972,7881761148
Samsung SM-A705GM5,9682,70318247
Samsung SM-A705MN6,2982,889167728
Samsung SM-A705U5,5542,46920154
Samsung SM-A705W6,0102,744180716
Samsung SM-A705YN5,2482,88621626
Samsung SM-A707F6,5913,07715744
Samsung SM-A710F1,72183645064
Samsung SM-A710K1,83989843661
Samsung SM-A710S1,70981145151
Samsung SM-A710Y1,41763647851
Samsung Galaxy A716,6413,0901559335
Samsung SM-A715W6,9413,205146526
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,0783,17214101
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)7,5153,441127939
Samsung SM-A716U16,6612,996155213
Samsung SM-A716V7,1413,229139414
Samsung SM-A720F2,7981,423360317
Samsung SM-A720S4,4662,24525141
Samsung SM-A725F6,9913,293144354
Samsung SM-A725M7,1183,373139912
Samsung SM-A730F4,0441,89427156
Samsung SM-A736B11,8045,88549136
Samsung SM-A750C4,4982,14825054
Samsung SM-A750F4,1932,000264226
Samsung SM-A750FN3,936