iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035623,2088,8685391
Meizu 16th8,19621,536731
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8986431
TCL 5001T9584,12610531
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,6378031
TCL 5032W2,9268,0516062
TCL 5048U3,3048,6335131
TCL 5053K3,6969,7644381
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8794351
TCL 5059T6151,58511541
TCL 5059Z5421,35111841
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2414401
TCL 6060S3,6069,6004512
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241492
HUAWEI 704HW3,2678,7885241
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,3409691
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878351
TCL 9029G7711,90710971
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69210176
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2663271
OPPO A16011,9294,9938023
Acer A3-A401,9825,2697861
OPPO A37fw6841,64811252
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,1988831
UMIDIGI A3X2,2355,7527403
TCL A501DL5321,30511891
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20212031
UMIDIGI A5_Pro2,9708,1995892
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5927593
Blackview A80Pro3,4149,4784834
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0402,54210331
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45610411
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59012221
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36010751
HUAWEI AGS-W091,5844,7668863
HUAWEI AGS2-L093,5149,7234711
HUAWEI AGS2-W093,5079,7084731
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,2259681
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12912161
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5824332
HUAWEI ALP-AL006,11415,7341702
HUAWEI ALP-L094,07110,3004001
HUAWEI Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652031
HUAWEI AMN-LX21,0162,45610395
HUAWEI AMN-LX91,0722,61110262
HUAWEI ANA-NX92,6816,2306531
HUAWEI ANE-AL003,3198,7465081
HUAWEI ANE-LX13,3469,02750113
HUAWEI ANE-LX23,4569,2654761
HUAWEI ANE-LX32,9027,9226121
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25410381
Vernee Apollo2,8937,7146142
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,3219391
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6314481
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502181
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3263,2559413
Ulefone Armor X79882,38910451
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9743951
Ulefone Armor_74,23310,9853892
Vertu Aster1,3123,3909452
Asus ASUS_A0062,7597,4106372
Asus ASUS_I001D9,95725,236241
Asus ROG Phone II9,67124,7253012
Asus ASUS_I01WD8,61122,548614
Asus ASUS_P00I3,3618,5724942
Asus ASUS_P00J3,1888,4585432
Asus ASUS_T00N8502,09310771
Asus ASUS_X00QD4,23612,4843872
Asus ASUS_X00TD4,01710,7424109
Asus ASUS_X00TDB3,97010,2874172
Asus ASUS_X013D6511,58011452
Asus ASUS_X017D2,1775,6237481
Asus ASUS_X017DA3,71010,1964342
Asus ASUS_X01AD4,58912,0873462
Asus ASUS_X01BDA5,02113,2322923
Asus ASUS_Z00LD8972,34510663
Asus ASUS_Z011D1,3063,5539471
Asus ASUS_Z012DA3,3148,6665091
Asus ASUS_Z017D2,9607,7635956
Asus ASUS_Z01HD3,0618,2615681
Asus ASUS_Z01KD5,51914,7022291
Asus ASUS_Z01MD3,5359,4234631
Asus ASUS_Z01QD8,64422,835581
Asus ASUS_Z01RD7,63320,385938
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6455212
HUAWEI ATU-L211,1124,70210111
HUAWEI ATU-L221,8254,7798242
HUAWEI AUM-L292,0645,5637741
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9394911
Acer B1-7A01,3163,6349431
HUAWEI BAC-AL003,2569,1325262
HUAWEI BAH2-W193,5219,6824695
HUAWEI BKL-AL202,9467,1566022
HUAWEI BKL-L095,49613,9932332
HUAWEI Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,44613,92323916
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9362,28410613
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,4237722
HUAWEI Honor 6X (Various Models)2,9338,2386056
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46211611
Bluboo S13,0198,3065762
HUAWEI BND-AL103,3709,2444902
HUAWEI BND-L243,77910,7424311
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4623561
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,7417962
HUAWEI MediaPad M3 (Various Models)3,5309,3284661
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,0107953
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96610862
Blackview BV59002,3536,0707161
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,1947881
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5389,7144621
Blackview BV9800Pro4,52111,5283521
Blackview BV99005,86715,5241922
Blackview BV9900Pro5,70515,1452091
Coolpad C1032,4026,0387062
Coolpad C1062,7567,2666391
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23112331
OUKITEL C15 Pro8612,08610743
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5235491
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6394683
Sony C65036612,12111382
Kyocera C6530N5371,33111861
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8974921
HUAWEI CLT-L045,74514,5312063
HUAWEI CLT-L095,16113,1752717
HUAWEI CLT-L295,09312,97128214
HUAWEI CMR-AL194,92813,0203062
HUAWEI CMR-W094,61712,3993432
HUAWEI COL-AL104,89912,8013132
HUAWEI COL-L294,23610,7903888
HUAWEI COR-AL005,41313,5892423
HUAWEI Honor Play3,57011,8894555
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9964792
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,1217972
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5734742
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0874872
OPPO CPH16091,7394,5118412
OPPO CPH17012,2015,7227451
OPPO CPH17075,67415,2212131
OPPO CPH17171,9705,2257912
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5246271
OPPO CPH17252,7877,4186311
OPPO CPH17292,5717,4436686
OPPO CPH18032,6297,9306603
OPPO CPH18193,6269,1674493
OPPO CPH18232,6016,5226642
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0756401
OPPO CPH18593,7509,6194323
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9742911
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3436771
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5156182
OPPO CPH19076,68417,5911394
OPPO CPH19093,2918,9135151
OPPO CPH19175,86115,2441941
OPPO CPH19199,17524,145404
OPPO CPH19314,63712,2203415
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5193513
OPPO CPH19374,90412,9203115
OPPO CPH19415,17113,5032704
OPPO CPH19515,81415,3532023
OPPO CPH19694,69112,2623343
OPPO CPH19795,55214,6822274
OPPO CPH19894,68212,0953371
OPPO CPH20057,19718,1851151
OPPO CPH20097,13218,0041161
OPPO CPH20153,5629,8844581
OPPO CPH20214,82412,3203202
OPPO Find X210,70827,627113
OPPO CPH202510,41926,852185
OPPO CPH20313,63910,2234471
OPPO CPH20355,61414,8172191
OPPO CPH20435,93515,6201832
HUAWEI CPN-W091,3665,7739291
Honeywell CT405,96115,6901801
Alco CT9223W971,2143,1119871
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,5398431
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,5007631
HUAWEI d-01J5,12214,5482791
Sony D23035491,34911811
Sony D58039572,41410542
Sony D58331,3443,3639321
Sony D66331,2053,2299891
Digi K24,42311,6793642
HUAWEI DLI-AL107973,27110851
Blackshark DLT-H09,73124,957271
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9195672
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32110581
Doro DSB-02301,8874,7188134
HUAWEI Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8302723
DEXP E1701,1334,70710061
Sony E56532,6177,0636631
Sony E58032,5367,3526811
Sony E58233,2288,7645342
Sony E66532,2916,0157274
KYOCERA E69104,12111,4653984
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9455941
HUAWEI ELE-AL007,50418,9061001
HUAWEI ELE-L047,23118,1751131
HUAWEI ELE-L097,50118,8471012
HUAWEI ELE-L297,34718,50710828
HUAWEI P40 Pro8,76222,041556
HUAWEI EML-L095,36313,6612504
HUAWEI P205,40713,85624312
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68111491
HUAWEI P9 (Various Models)4,39612,1343663
HUAWEI EVR-L297,75519,482862
HUAWEI EVR-N295,86314,5071932
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3717212
FUJITSU F-04G1,2973,3209511
A-gold F14,36111,1953741
OPPO F1f2,5767,0016671
Droi F24,62911,8373428
Sony F31132,3896,4957072
Sony F31152,4686,6736931
Sony F51212,9887,6655834
Sony F53212,8407,0656263
Sony F81312,4086,1867042
HUAWEI FDR-A01L2,2465,7937351
HUAWEI FDR-A01w2,3646,2197121
HUAWEI FIG-LX12,9138,9396096
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62611481
Fairphone FP32,95212,7426012
HUAWEI Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8924112
HUAWEI Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,96513,5512984
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9515821
Google G011A2,8737,0216191
Binai G10pro3,0998,2825591
Sony G32263,2698,8825232
Sony G34163,0228,4345751
BLU G61,9228,5968052
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,88615,0801909
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5231721
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,29816,6011608
BLU G9 PRO4,59911,8863452
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,1169701
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0477171
OnePlus 79,58224,7243126
OnePlus GM19056,60217,4791442
OnePlus 7 Pro9,50924,5403454
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G7,07217,9211212
SEMP GO3E4821,16212081
HUAWEI GRACE2,3006,1897261
Gigaset GS1109484,10610551
Gigaset GS1951,9928,8407822
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8717411
Samsung GT-I91954761,15312113
Samsung GT-I92958652,14910732
Samsung GT-I9300I4801,16912094
Samsung GT-I9301I6071,47611574
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6846461
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)9612,44010521
AZW GTKing1,5133,6459041
HUAWEI H16112,5657,0816743
H182,4986,4366881
Sony H31134,05411,3234041
Sony H31234,19911,4693911
Sony H32134,02211,0094081
Sony H32234,13611,4533971
Sony H41134,06511,2294013
Sony Xperia XZ27,25818,8901112
Sony H82666,96018,3271233
Sony H83147,71720,748895
Sony H83247,75420,918872
Sony H84167,60920,656955
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481912292
Sony H94937,77020,433851
Rockchip H96 Max RK33185031,22211992
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33210511
OnePlus 7T9,70925,1802840
OnePlus 7T Pro9,68725,0172913
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,52024,7663310
Techain Hi9Air3,2448,7725302
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3435471
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5546224
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2673711
Hisense U9623341,35212322
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67810231
HUAWEI HLK-AL006,88617,2911291
HUAWEI HLK-L423,1327,5385542
Samsung hlte1,0002,44510421
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45111621
HUAWEI HMA-L097,91519,816821
HUAWEI Mate 207,55019,001987
HUAWEI HRY-AL004,19611,1923922
HUAWEI HRY-LX15,20113,8652673
HUAWEI HRY-LX1T5,20113,8072681
HUAWEI HRY-LX24,79912,9113232
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,3446,0047204
HTC 10 evo2,1006,1617683
HTC Desire 121,7124,7688501
HTC Desire 8167141,80911181
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5646832
HTC One M92,9697,8935901
HTC One_M81,2263,3199834
HTC U115,59514,6822223
HTC U12+7,42420,0261042
HTC HTL221,0522,65410292
HTC HTV335,49414,1302341
HUAWEI Nova (Various Models)3,2428,7175313
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31411831
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,0977901
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7895331
HUAWEI MT7-L091,5003,8569081
HUAWEI Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0963582
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1947361
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,3208512
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4985003
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,9307811
Vivo I192810,80127,80991
Sony I31233,98410,8054131
Sony I32234,71412,4243311
Sony I41133,0408,2135732
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,9279952
OnePlus IN201011,79730,51612
OnePlus 811,54129,749432
OnePlus 8 5G11,71730,19734
OnePlus IN202010,58727,272153
OnePlus 8 Pro11,48629,733519
HUAWEI INE-LX15,01613,0402931
HUAWEI INE-LX1r4,97013,5702971
HUAWEI INE-LX24,86112,6753174
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9317431
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1995971
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55012241
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,9968,1015814
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3605701
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9588,0655961
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24913,6512643
CUBE iPlay_201,5343,8009001
itel L65011,8138,0148271
Sony J81109,30923,968371
Sony J91108,93922,866441
HUAWEI JDN2-L094,54212,3093502
HUAWEI JDN2-W094,67712,3383382
HUAWEI JKM-LX14,38111,4203693
HUAWEI JMM-L221,2645,3359652
HUAWEI JNY-LX14,92912,2043056
HUAWEI JNY-LX24,90212,3593122
HUAWEI JSN-L215,13713,5462776
HUAWEI JSN-L424,71912,2093301
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66411431
JYT JY-S39353,85010621
OUKITEL K100005251,27411921
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,3049591
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3745462
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9244,9778043
OUKITEL K80002,1145,5737621
KYOCERA KC-013401,37412311
Amazon KFKAWI7011,67411213
Amazon KFMAWI2,3555,7737156
Amazon KFONWI1,0862,60010182
KIICAA MIX1,9865,3287841
HUAWEI KIW-L212,4096,5307021
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88010011
HUAWEI KOB-L094721,87712131
HUAWEI KSA-LX91,0862,64310191
Google kukui1,6796,7348621
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6997581
LAVA LE98203,1708,6655452
HUAWEI LDN-L212,1285,6817601
LeMobile Le X5262,2415,5897377
LeMobile Le X8202,9677,7375921
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4815371
Lenovo A60101,7354,5288441
Lenovo A7020a482,4146,5027011
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0055861
Lenovo K33a421,2703,2779632
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75010211
Lenovo K33b361,2985,4329501
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9567441
Lenovo K8 Note2,7177,2186481
Lenovo K8 Plus3,0788,9195651
Lenovo L780328,22421,276719
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,53024,706327
Lenovo L780715,88815,3251883
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391451
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0056751
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9915044
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,6049181
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6675163
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,5098601
Lenovo S1a402,1955,7367463
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,6087652
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26511971
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3353,5779351
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2157031
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2608,7675255
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33211822
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,6108261
Lenovo TB-X505F2,5376,3906791
Lenovo TB-X605F3,1278,2545561
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8027,3626282
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6424522
Lenovo TB-X606F3,3058,9525124
Lenovo TB-X704F3,2428,9035323
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1378,1795522
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9077221
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4356,2916984
Lenovo YT-X705F3,6559,8294441
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38711761
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37311731
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2406232
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3926101
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9016491
LGE LG-D31519476012361
LGE LG-D390n6651,65211361
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00011322
LGE LG-D8528512,09810762
LGE LG-D8559432,32010591
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5167252
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5696,9346703
LGE G5 (Various Models)3,0858,2105632
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,9677,67459111
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3386243
LGE LG-H8723,5629,1584571
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7296611
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7296,97564211
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,46514,2042377
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0522811
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5876783
LGE LG-K4301,1573,00810001
LGE LG-K5351,2003,0189924
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1636692
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,3649361
LGE LG-M1544171,01512181
LGE LG-M2501,2273,1119825
LGE LG-M3201,2543,1979731
LGE LG-M320G6751,62211301
LGE LG-M3226951,69911225
LGE LG-M4001,0712,67710271
LGE LG-M4709832,46110472
LGE LG-M7001,0102,52410403
LGE LG-TP4507303,07811131
LGE LG-US9985,28213,6032614
LGE LG-V5211,2873,2349581
LGE LG-V5331,2913,2909563
LGE LGL41C29068712341
LGE LGLS7756681,63511341
LGE LGMP2607201,75311162
LGE LGMP4501,1813,0199961
LGE LGMS3305011,21012011
BLU Life One X31,7374,6978422
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1417091
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28110651
HUAWEI LIO-AN008,06219,959781
HUAWEI LLD-AL103,2928,7695141
HUAWEI LLD-L313,3548,9244974
LGE LM-G7107,20619,50811414
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,650841
LGE LM-G710VM7,49220,0201022
LGE LM-G8108,22720,986705
LGE G8 ThinQ8,91223,3484612
LGE LM-G8508,16620,893748
LGE LM-G9006,67116,8761411
LGE LM-K5001,7654,5078344
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66910251
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,1589747
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,5033,8599079
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,9369273
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,6034,0748821
LGE LM-Q7202,9777,9435877
LGE LM-Q7303,56410,0144563
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392241
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4624051
LGE LM-V3507,56919,920973
LGE LM-V4056,38216,7901566
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352051
LGE LM-V4509,36624,224365
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,18226,6412310
LGE LM-X210APM5631,35611744
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77211104
LGE LM-X210K5611,36011751
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35811721
LGE LM-X2205021,18212001
LGE LM-X3207982,32910844
LGE LM-X4201,5044,0679066
LGE LM-X4301,7534,5308371
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,7388381
LGE LM-X5201,7304,4388461
LGE LM-X5251,6924,3758551
LGE LML211BL7421,78411041
LGE LML212VL5911,54611656
LGE LML713DL1,3663,4629281
HUAWEI LND-L292,7967,8776291
Gateway LT286351,52811511
F2 LT52166561,62911421
HUAWEI Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,89817,31312724
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,5439341
Meizu M18525,40313,9252451
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,11717,9901182
Xiaomi M2003J15SC4,71112,1463321
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,34013,9192531
Meizu M3s1,5163,8799031
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2204271
GiONEE M41,0474,30110321
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,4477701
ALLDOCUBE M82,2575,9377302
VS M8S MAX1,2563,1769712
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,2329751
HUAWEI MAR-LX1A5,03613,38828930
HUAWEI MAR-LX1H4,86713,0853154
HUAWEI MAR-LX1M4,77812,9653255
HUAWEI MAR-LX24,84713,0203181
HUAWEI MAR-LX2J5,03313,8082902
HUAWEI MAR-LX3A4,86212,7393164
Mara Z d2,5116,4326853
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,6527932
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9066873
HUAWEI MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63512191
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52510674
meizu X85,30113,6862563
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6737521
HUAWEI Mate 9 (Various Models)4,74912,2313285
Xiaomi Mi 109,91425,253255
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,68527,257124
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89011201
Xiaomi MI 53,1578,1925483
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2118,8295363
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,3258,5475052
Xiaomi MI 65,42716,0112413
Xiaomi MI 87,30019,36411013
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,60714,9052206
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,48517,1821513
Xiaomi MI 98,86223,2544927
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,50614,41323115
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,81915,4902012
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,34916,62315826
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,78322,9795430
Xiaomi Mi A13,2498,59052912
Xiaomi Mi A24,81212,9153217
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite2,9388,5486045
Xiaomi Mi A34,94112,78830318
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452231
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8967,9686132
Xiaomi MI MAX 22,9818,3935853
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,57512,5103484
Xiaomi Mi MIX 24,36311,2143734
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,54917,2311465
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561361
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,91323,348458
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,27316,1681627
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite5,60114,4092211
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,62817,0571435
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3576822
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0152471
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8445061
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65011291
Micromax A10216866512371
DOOGEE MIX3,3228,8385073
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1483402
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,47118,8653591
Motorola Moto E20148112351
Motorola Moto E (4)7751,86610957
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7187473
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83611023
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83211012
Motorola moto e5 play7381,79011086
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,0109861
Motorola moto e6 play4911,98012063
Motorola Moto G4781,26412101
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1212,79510096
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23911961
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,8705,0228171
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,0015,1207801
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38111771
Motorola Moto G Play6581,60111414
Motorola moto g power4,95412,9173006
Motorola moto g stylus4,91512,8223108
Motorola moto g(6)1,2744,37896015
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,5728311
Motorola moto g(6) forge7791,87710941
Motorola moto g(6) play8161,99310797
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,87910,5124236
Motorola moto g(7)4,25511,2533847
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9767051
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,36611,3083723
Motorola moto g(7) play1,9195,72380612
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,49411,9383543
Motorola moto g(7) power3,92911,49042011
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,0817,9525644
Motorola moto g(8)5,07913,2962841
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3606861
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,06413,0882866
Motorola moto g(8) power4,99213,0132942
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2108,6375381
Motorola Moto G41,3273,2959401
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8285101
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,1419812
Motorola moto x43,86010,4784268
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,83115,1311999
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,0785,2857714
Motorola moto z34,25010,7713851
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,29011,1113803
Motorola moto z45,85314,8661958
Motorola MotoG37391,79211062
motorola edge6,53716,4341481
motorola edge plus10,85027,56671
motorola one2,9847,6495841
motorola one action4,80212,45132211
motorola one hyper5,92015,0581855
motorola one macro4,54511,8393496
motorola one power4,17511,7953941
motorola one vision4,79412,5163244
motorola one zoom5,24613,2222652
HUAWEI MRD-LX11,0762,61910247
HUAWEI MRD-LX1F1,0292,49110361
HUAWEI MRD-LX21,0512,55910301
HUAWEI MRX-AL098,41021,170671
KONROW MUST2,1085,4277641
HUAWEI MYA-L111,8635,1038191
HUAWEI MYA-L221,8785,0188161
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61811311
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,1288711
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0506202
HUAWEI Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3314431
HUAWEI Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4754841
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,7148986
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8274952
LGE Nexus 58822,19210697
LGE Nexus 5X2,4506,3176962
Motorola Nexus 61,1462,88410023
Asus Nexus 77902,146108811
Htc Nexus 92,1775,3557501
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65112201
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39012043
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,1395,9767553
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0562,56610282
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7306581
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1675,8497531
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,4296,2926991
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21569110
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,2539,6277312
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,97410,3564156
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,64710,44044610
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus3,97010,5164165
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,40014,4912463
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,50214,5282326
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,45316,7281541
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,48211,7593572
HMD Global Nokia 97,69821,274901
HAFURY NOTE 102,7827,2426321
Ulefone Note_7P1,4226,1439211
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39911712
Nubia NX531J2,6996,9596504
Nubia NX551J3,1348,3335531
Nubia NX591J3,1468,0415501
Nubia NX627J7,38619,5941063
Nubia NX629J8,48121,893646
Nubia NX659J10,43626,6371715
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3547424
OnePlus 3 (A3000)1,1242,76410082
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,5159,18047019
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,89815,77718722
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,47216,77115218
ONEPLUS A60007,59620,399969
ONEPLUS A60037,93221,0028123
ONEPLUS A60107,88121,2188314
ONEPLUS A60138,07821,3567729
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,9939571
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2777491
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3224822
HUAWEI Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556623
Asus P0082,9977,6845805
Asus P00A1,7894,8438331
Asus P00I3,4358,7864781
Asus P0246691,63211331
KEECOO P111,6464,1748722
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,8429761
P30 pro5311,30611901
TCL P330X3421,36612301
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,5438571
HUAWEI PAR-LX13,4298,6444801
Philco PCS021,9318,5568012
HUAWEI PCT-AL106,90317,2591251
HUAWEI PCT-L297,43018,7161033
HUAWEI PE-TL101,3013,5119481
K2 Pearl K21,8074,7778283
Essential Products PH-15,88715,2401899
Philips X8182,4426,6016971
Razer Phone6,50117,0321502
Razer Phone 27,41119,40110516
Google Pixel2,1369,1167574
Google Pixel 25,83315,18419815
Google Pixel 2 XL5,37015,02924915
Google Pixel 36,36616,81315715
Google Pixel 3 XL6,81917,9101327
Google Pixel 3a5,37914,07724820
Google Pixel 3a XL4,92612,8683078
Google Pixel 48,63122,2836010
Google Pixel 4 XL8,51422,1896317
Google Pixel XL2,3629,9807135
HUAWEI PLE-701L2,3716,2937111
HUAWEI PLK-L013,0017,9745791
Xiaomi POCO F14,98912,92029515
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro10,18526,162224
Xiaomi POCO X25,96415,3081798
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,07315,97717529
HUAWEI POT-LX14,67612,45633919
HUAWEI POT-LX1T5,40614,5352441
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2354991
UMIDIGI Power 34,68812,2113363
Ulefone Power 3S2,2355,8847392
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2495023
HUAWEI P8 Lite2,8807,9476179
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4594811
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,2678752
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63811262
Rockchip px51,8915,4758121
Quantum You E1,6044,2008811
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,7458181
Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,6694,1858651
Xiaomi Redmi 42,7257,1696442
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,1944,9829941
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,6894,9138594
Xiaomi Redmi 52,9577,7775984
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0528,1195698
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2518,8755281
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9672,45610509
Xiaomi Redmi 74,34911,50037511
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,8294,5888228
Xiaomi Redmi 83,6859,71543912
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8014,5188308
Xiaomi Redmi K206,71917,3851372
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,33421,6526811
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932071
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,81227,77382
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,4526,2226954
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,7577,87563812
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,3608002
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,24011,31838615
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,19311,0603936
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,4906,4046901
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,49411,7493552
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,14413,91327522
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,84415,3381964
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3002801
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,07113,30828524
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,08615,93517488
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,28213,81426019
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,87917,8281308
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,68417,71413815
Xiaomi Redmi S22,0485,1787761
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1167141
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9054,8098094
reeder M81,8794,8908151
TCL REVVL 27271,81811141
Motorola REVVLRY2,2375,6517383
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0173472
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81310032
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2135412
OPPO RMX18012,9027,3206115
Realme RMX18214,14310,6963962
Realme RMX18312,6996,8546511
Realme RMX18515,52514,6652285
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492124
Realme RMX19113,7049,4594371
Realme RMX19215,48114,4762365
Realme RMX19318,71122,5395611
Realme RMX19412,3467,8757194
Realme RMX19715,72214,93520813
Realme RMX19916,75317,3001351
Realme RMX19926,68117,1961401
Realme RMX19936,54716,7891472
Realme RMX20016,04515,8091766
Realme RMX20205,25113,7252632
Realme RMX20305,28713,6932592
Realme RMX207110,79527,745101
Realme RMX207511,17129,02863
HUAWEI RNE-L013,2878,9355171
HUAWEI RNE-L033,2119,1095351
HUAWEI RNE-L213,2088,8855407
HUAWEI RNE-L222,7627,6546353
HUAWEI RVL-AL092,5666,2686731
WALTON RX7 Mini3,0188,0555771
VANKYO S201,9178,4248081
VANKYO S302,0957,7717693
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2193682
DOOGEE S401,7204,8458481
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4556341
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,44916,8671552
Cat S523,2858,9985181
GiONEE S62,0195,4737782
BullittGroupLimited S602,2526,8267323
NUU S6001L2,1705,6537511
BullittGroupLimited S614,28211,5483811
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2743611
Incar S73601,44412271
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,4053,5639231
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95310811
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795112231
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07312151
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,8699021
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55810701
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41410161
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,81222,5865137
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9166362
Samsung SCV419,17023,839411
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8182,10410781
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2943,2749542
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,4639301
Sony SGP6411,2703,2759622
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4232401
SHARP SH-51A11,72430,59721
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9424123
SHARP SHF333491,39312283
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,2158615
HUAWEI SHT-AL094,96313,2512991
HUAWEI SHT-W094,95213,5763021
SHARP SHV342,5136,4096841
SHARP SHV394,39511,2643671
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9021691
Blackshark SKR-H06,03815,7621774
Blackshark SKW-H08,78522,834536
Samsung SM-90051,2213,0419852
Samsung SM-A015F1,8274,5858231
Samsung SM-A102U1,7354,29784510
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,5968201
Samsung SM-A105F1,4123,6829221
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5473,8368965
Samsung SM-A105G1,6704,1568642
Samsung SM-A105M1,7574,3158351
Samsung SM-A107F1,6404,2238731
Samsung SM-A107M1,7924,5598321
Samsung SM-A202F3,3438,6315039
Samsung SM-A205F3,2558,6045272
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9536521
Samsung SM-A205G3,0517,9575712
Samsung SM-A205GN2,6246,9206622
Samsung SM-A205U3,5419,23945920
Samsung SM-A205U13,91510,1604221
Samsung SM-A205W3,3748,6694891
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3828,7594852
Samsung SM-A207F3,4369,1014773
Samsung SM-A207M3,3538,9044986
Samsung SM-A215U3,87710,9224241
Samsung SM-A217F4,06510,6544022
Samsung SM-A300FU37589912251
Samsung SM-A305F3,5899,6444538
Samsung SM-A305G3,5109,2884723
Samsung SM-A305GT3,82010,0654291
Samsung SM-A307FN2,8907,5686167
Samsung SM-A307GN3,2828,4625195
Samsung SM-A307GT3,6699,5074421
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94710821
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,8399131
Samsung SM-A320FL7811,91810935
Samsung SM-A405FN3,5299,31546715
Samsung SM-A415F4,92412,9233082
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40911701
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5875661
Samsung Galaxy A504,46911,49436048
Samsung SM-A505W4,87012,4683142
Samsung SM-A507FN3,3639,4664934
Samsung SM-A510F1,4403,6199192
Samsung SM-A515F4,42711,26736235
Samsung SM-A515U4,31011,1603781
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4353533
Samsung SM-A520F2,7187,40564715
Samsung SM-A530F4,03210,85440616
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4913791
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,8099882
Samsung SM-A600FN1,3823,4529252
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5894,4268854
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,7779052
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952101
Samsung SM-A705F5,15713,0312733
Samsung Galaxy A705,64314,61121428
Samsung SM-A705GM4,95312,8753011
Samsung SM-A705MN5,84114,8471975
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612264
Samsung SM-A705YN5,61914,6072171
Samsung Galaxy A716,16816,01316651
Samsung SM-A715W6,09615,6741734
Samsung SM-A71607,07818,1891201
Samsung SM-A716U6,89017,3381281
Samsung SM-A720F2,7247,1446452
Samsung SM-A730F3,6239,8744501
Samsung SM-A750F4,25611,1753834
Samsung SM-A750FN3,97010,6954189
Samsung SM-A750GN4,26311,2063822
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,8008141
Samsung SM-A805F6,28316,4111612
Samsung SM-A908B8,22020,911722
Samsung SM-A908N8,46021,430651
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8156552
Samsung SM-A920F4,05410,6844036
Samsung SM-C50009852,43510464
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2186331
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7966712
Samsung SM-C900F2,8447,1626253
Samsung SM-F700F6,84717,3501311
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,69922,051576
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89222,447472
Samsung SM-G357FZ6861,66511241
Samsung SM-G390F7851,88510902
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6769,4534412
Samsung SM-G532F7331,78911112
Samsung SM-G532M6511,59711462
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84811001
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59611354
Samsung SM-G570M6771,62711272
Samsung SM-G610F1,5593,9778922
Samsung SM-G610M1,5563,9518942
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78110102
Samsung SM-G615F1,5714,2008882
Samsung SM-G71025001,22212022
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0483333
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3135112
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,96323,005435
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6663651
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0123902
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82015,1492007
Samsung SM-G900F1,2423,18397717
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2953,3159532
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69410492
Samsung SM-G900I1,2383,1619794
Samsung SM-G900L1,3143,3029441
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31911672
Samsung SM-G900T1,2403,1019781
Samsung SM-G900V9712,39110483
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12810681
Samsung SM-G901F9972,42310433
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,4259315
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,0849843
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8732,12810711
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,0888,1865628
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0175202
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,5859,4474541
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)3,7109,9634362
Samsung SM-G928W82,0268,9317772
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9547,52260042
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7386541
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,9457,62660327
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,42611,50136345
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,87210,01442515
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,30013,75825715
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,89919,12312622
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,36313,91125123
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982301
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,80918,85613324
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)5,04613,04728843
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,27316,02616323
Samsung SM-G970N6,21615,8231651
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,80622,6835226
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,91215,01218652
Samsung SM-G973U19,13923,512421
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,63822,2405927
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,43621,8176632
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,11115,45717154
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,9798531
Samsung SM-G977B5,99014,9651786
Samsung SM-G977N1,7274,4248471
Samsung SM-G977U4,0319,7734072
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,36318,4691076
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,66816,66714219
Samsung SM-G981N10,59227,292141
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,28626,4922012
Samsung SM-G981W10,29226,242191
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,24618,16711230
Samsung SM-G986N10,49826,822161
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,19326,4042148
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,53518,9739952
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,64127,6271348
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68011231
Samsung SM-J250F6061,45211582
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92510891
Samsung SM-J320V5131,29711951
Samsung SM-J320W85881,41911661
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95810802
Samsung SM-J330FN7191,71611171
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79211052
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86210961
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46812261
Samsung SM-J500F6611,59811403
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57811441
Samsung SM-J510FN6071,478115612
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35711801
Samsung SM-J530F1,4013,5389241
Samsung SM-J600F1,3253,3199423
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4283,8139207
Samsung SM-J600G1,9855,2367853
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,0788792
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58911372
Samsung SM-J700F1,2923,3339552
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,7189161
Samsung SM-J700M1,2653,1929641
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,7649151
Samsung SM-J701F1,2623,1939674
Samsung SM-J710F1,6174,1138772
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,0298912
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64410632
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4484452
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,9918872
Samsung SM-J727T11,5694,0128894
Samsung SM-J727V2,3407,1367231
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3664641
Samsung SM-J730F1,5473,9118974
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,9609991
Samsung SM-J730GM1,5924,0228841
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25710871
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,8287942
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,0098901
Samsung SM-J737T11,4803,7189122
Samsung SM-J737V1,9754,9057891
Samsung SM-J810G1,2643,1459663
Samsung SM-M107F3,2728,3665223
Samsung SM-M205F2,8917,9296159
Samsung SM-M205G2,5677,7816722
Samsung SM-M215F4,02210,0864095
Samsung SM-M305F3,4849,1324755
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2574212
Samsung SM-M307F4,83912,2963193
Samsung SM-M315F4,69111,9433355
Samsung SM-M405F5,49214,2562352
Samsung SM-N770F4,61711,5733445
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63410722
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,1632,8809984
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77211121
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,9799902
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,6629142
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6714,3148636
Samsung SM-N910F5251,37711931
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,5353,9958996
Samsung SM-N910T1,2032,9469911
Samsung SM-N910V1,1022,82410132
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75910071
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)2,6328,3836595
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,6644,4168681
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,45514,20823820
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,8519,72842819
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,14013,10427636
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,12819,75311732
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,24915,7371645
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)9,23423,661384
Samsung SM-N970U19,20723,359391
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021221
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7422873
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,45916,33715341
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,79217,07113415
Samsung SM-N976U7,68119,581921
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,84623,031507
Samsung SM-P2053,5399,6564601
Samsung SM-P5506031,49111603
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,1548741
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3393,3469331
Samsung SM-P6104,77812,0513261
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,2179461
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,4858259
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8139,8674303
Samsung SM-S367VL1,6074,0808803
Samsung SM-S727VL7391,77411071
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,0788761
Samsung SM-S767VL1,2963,1659521
Samsung SM-T2805921,44511642
Samsung SM-T2902,5866,5776663
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2563,1659723
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,2679491
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30411871
Samsung SM-T3315401,30311851
Samsung SM-T3505331,30711887
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49611554
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88410912
Samsung SM-T3807231,73611152
Samsung SM-T3855271,25111912
Samsung SM-T387V5941,41411631
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,9038931
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,7429111
Samsung SM-T5101,9664,90279217
Samsung SM-T5152,1045,2377663
Samsung SM-T517P2,0605,1087751
Samsung SM-T5336611,59111391
Samsung SM-T5506431,56611501
Samsung SM-T5556481,57311471
Samsung SM-T560NU5761,39411691
Samsung SM-T5801,4903,7819109
Samsung SM-T5851,7434,46283918
Samsung SM-T5901,6614,1698693
Samsung SM-T597P1,6894,2678581
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,1908663
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2015421
Samsung SM-T7205,31813,86025518
Samsung SM-T727A5,29613,7302581
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,2343,0939803
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,0962,69110157
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,3749371
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3768,5494883
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,0007871
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0507,8095721
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,5876,6186653
Samsung SM-T8305,95215,2321814
Samsung SM-T8353,9599,8424191
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 (Snapdragon)8,89122,5984824
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,3723,4289261
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,8159171
HUAWEI SNE-LX15,19313,97226916
HUAWEI SNE-LX35,21114,4972662
Sony Xperia XZ3,0087,7385783
Sony SO-02J2,6547,0176564
Sony SO-04K8,12521,281752
Sony SO-05K8,08221,257761
Sony SOG015,64215,5382151
Sony SOL241,3313,3449381
Sony SOV332,3876,0247081
Sony SOV342,3736,1567101
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35110642
HUAWEI Honor 95,12914,1702782
HUAWEI STK-L215,35113,9422528
HUAWEI STK-L224,98813,4312964
HUAWEI STK-LX15,32414,10725411
HUAWEI STK-LX35,14513,4192743
WINNOVO T101,7194,3648491
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6847611
TCL T780H4,92112,3963094
TCL T799H6,14915,7431682
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1437671
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7427541
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,32316,8581595
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)1,4956,3139091
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3057341
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8337281
HMD Global TA-10531,9886,1987833
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,0779931
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,4348541
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87811032
TECNO IN51,6544,4588701
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB81,0492,55210312
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7207561
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87010982
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,2998561
HUAWEI TRT-LX28003,28010831
Amlogic TX31,0272,49410374
WIKO U FEEL6031,44611594
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3057001
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,9318111
TINNO U304AA7371,83511092
Teleepoch U673C4281,04412171
Umx U683CL39997712211
UGOOS-AM61,7424,2128402
Tablet Express V101,6154,2188781
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58711535
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5456921
HUAWEI P9 Plus (Various Models)3,97610,6004143
Khadas VIM22,5537,0806762
Pixus Vision1,9045,1188101
vivo 16067631,84610991
vivo 17132,2616,0737292
vivo 17141,8484,8758215
vivo 17235,62514,9442162
vivo 17241,7074,3278521
vivo 18011,7544,4768361
vivo 18057,72220,331882
vivo 18137,96021,209801
vivo 18185,55914,0782252
vivo 18194,37811,6623701
vivo 18203,0968,3685603
vivo 19012,6517,0426571
vivo 19023,3799,3174869
vivo 19042,9197,9986084
vivo 19063,3568,7864966
vivo 19072,3035,8157241
vivo 19155,09213,3062833
vivo 19175,93915,6491822
vivo 19185,93115,3501841
vivo 19216,15415,9661673
vivo 19515,68214,8572113
vivo X21A4,93812,7713041
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5455511
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,12010,4713991
BLU Vivo XI+4,33311,4463762
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1156211
HUAWEI P10 Plus (Various Models)5,27113,3802624
vmos1,6664,3258671
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71410201
HUAWEI VOG-L047,08319,3311195
HUAWEI VOG-L097,69319,292915
HUAWEI VOG-L297,34718,63110934
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75210122
HUAWEI P10 (Various Models)4,73912,4353299
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9376891
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25111941
HUAWEI WAS-L03T2,9258,0896072
HUAWEI WAS-LX13,0958,4655612
HUAWEI WAS-LX1A3,0388,2765746
Hena X1012,9757,9585884
CUBOT X193,5349,4374652
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7935931
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9386801
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452041
LeMobile X5203,1847,9895441
LeMobile X5262,7396,8306411
DOOGEE X60L6761,63511281
Amlogic X88King1,5293,6729011
Amlogic X921,2723,3189612
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61810221
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66910141
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29382,28310603
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79910051
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81310041
Motorola XT10285501,35511791
Motorola XT10405551,37011781
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,9529976
Motorola XT15629462,36210574
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1615551
Motorola XT16096281,52611521
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,0548071
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,9557,4765991
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28110561
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51710351
HUAWEI YAL-L216,94317,40512433
HUAWEI YAL-L417,61319,089949
YU YU50502,2515,8387332
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7897,1566305
Symphony Z251,9418,6057992
ZTE Z3351S7121,75811192
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50310341
ZTE Z559DL4911,18812051
ZTE Z6201V9902,40710445
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1544612
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9093772
ZTE Z799VL4821,18312071
ZTE Z8337831,89410921
ZTE Z8355061,23611981
ZTE Z8524711,15112141
ZTE Z899VL4741,14612121
ZTE Z9783,1268,3575571
ZTE Z9811,8064,6078293
ZTE Z9822,3496,1097181
ZTE Z9832,0715,4507731
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,9768951
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)3,1238,1195583
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,079791
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338262
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585694
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,9177791
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,6617981
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40511684
ZTE BLADE V08002,4566,4346941
Getac ZX70G25,88515,3911913