iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035613,1048,6147021
Onn 1000035623,2088,8686731
Meizu 165,87715,3112302
Meizu 16s8,63922,465753
Meizu 16T9,75724,969381
Meizu 16th8,22221,601912
LENOVO 20074CU1,0164,15913701
Xiaomi 20148113781,51316542
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8988251
TCL 5001T9584,12613901
TCL 5002S7241,74514751
Sony 501SO2,9828,0967441
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,63710331
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0128,2987341
TCL 5028Y_EEA2,8777,8847861
TCL 5032W2,7647,5038104
TCL 5048U3,3048,6336421
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2718,6806561
TCL 5051D4961,19516151
TCL 5053K3,6969,7645571
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8795541
TCL 5059T6151,58515361
TCL 5059Z5421,35115931
TCL 5085N1,9625,29110151
TCL 5085O1,9595,12010172
TCL 5148A3,2288,3966691
TCL 6055K1,9774,99810081
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2415581
TCL 6060S3,6069,6005672
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241752
Huawei 704HW3,2678,7886601
SHARP 801SH7,85420,9941021
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,34012721
HTC 831C1,3803,43112131
TCL 9008N5551,34515771
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878521
TCL 9029G7711,90714471
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69213356
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2664071
OPPO A16011,8824,85710538
Acer A3-A401,9825,26910051
OPPO A37f1,6744,37811314
OPPO A37fw1,0062,98013724
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,19811551
UMIDIGI A3S2,0885,4529851
UMIDIGI A3X2,2385,7609464
TCL A501DL5551,36515762
TCL A507DL8222,01714171
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20216141
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0158,1717334
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5929713
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8797,6587847
Blackview A80Pro3,4139,4436025
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0162,47513692
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45613731
Amlogic A95X-A31,2283,18212831
Rockchip A95X_R15931,49915492
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59016501
OnePlus AC20017,03617,7461404
OnePlus AC20037,19018,36313413
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36014121
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5396,5268621
Huawei AGS-L097843,23514351
Huawei AGS-W091,5844,76611613
Huawei AGS2-L033,3919,2366052
Huawei AGS2-L093,5099,6175856
Huawei AGS2-W093,5279,7325802
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,22512711
Argos Alba7Nou6291,56615301
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12916361
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,5423,99811741
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5825532
Huawei ALP-AL006,11415,7342072
Huawei ALP-L094,07110,3005141
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652451
MAZE Alpha1,8084,64410771
Huawei AMN-LX21,0162,45613685
Huawei AMN-LX91,0392,52313575
Huawei ANA-AN004,64511,2724251
Huawei P403,7298,9195525
Huawei ANE-AL003,3198,8386353
Huawei ANE-LX13,3348,96863229
Huawei ANE-LX23,4569,2655931
Huawei ANE-LX33,1188,4027013
Acer AO7225191,27216051
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25413671
Vernee Apollo3,3198,7876374
Bq Aquaris E57621,84714541
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,32112351
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6315621
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502641
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3393,29812274
Archos 101b Oxygen1,8764,83910561
Ulefone Armor 75,80715,3742421
Ulefone Armor 95,72115,1322531
Ulefone Armor X79882,38913771
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,84412,4913892
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9745051
Ulefone Armor_74,67312,2054213
Acer Aspire 47527851,81214342
Vertu Aster1,3123,39012422
Asus ASUS_A001D2,8847,6467814
Asus ZenFone V2,7597,4108132
Asus ROG Phone II9,56024,4164323
Asus ASUS_I001DA9,77024,887371
Asus ASUS_I002D11,24628,62672
Asus ASUS_I003D12,07130,97915
Asus ROG Phone 312,04330,98622
Asus ZenFone 68,81122,9176611
Asus ZenPad Z103,3528,5336213
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,1888,4586792
Asus PadFone S8502,09314141
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,4216,3458891
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,2495,7399422
Asus ZenFone 54,23612,4844932
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,20611,12149920
Asus ZenFone Go6511,58015202
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,1998,6726743
Asus ZenFone Max M24,55411,9644374
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M25,13213,4773335
Asus ZenFone 27901,87214311
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,2013,15012947
Asus ZenFone Max2,2666,3679382
Asus ZenFone 32,9747,7637509
Asus ASUS_Z017DA2,8777,5397851
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1018,2247032
Asus ZenFone 45,51914,7022831
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,5619,5155762
Asus ROG Phone7,49519,6491182
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,65220,29211015
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6456502
Unihertz Atom_L5,00212,9303592
Huawei ATU-L211,1124,70213271
Huawei ATU-L221,8254,77910672
Huawei ATU-L311,7034,42211172
Huawei AUM-L291,9205,09510364
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,0435,4329911
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9396141
Acer B1-7A01,3163,63412411
Huawei BAC-AL003,2569,1326622
Huawei BAH2-W193,5109,6375836
Huawei BKL-AL202,9467,1567652
Huawei BKL-L095,19413,2873243
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,47414,03429028
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9362,28413973
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,4239892
Huawei BLL-L223,4089,4796033
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,0738,6557168
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46215451
Bluboo S13,0198,3067322
Huawei BND-AL103,3709,2446122
Huawei BND-L243,77910,7425461
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4624461
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,74110242
BQru BQ-5732L4,43711,3404531
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,35011,7694724
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,1983,13812973
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,01010233
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96614292
Blackview BV59002,3536,0709131
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,19410071
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,37812521
Blackview BV8000Pro3,4329,3625982
Blackview BV91003,1758,8246821
A-gold BV9500Plus5,05213,0683461
A-gold BV98004,45011,4004511
Blackview BV9800Pro4,61411,8324283
Blackview BV99005,89015,6552275
Blackview BV9900Pro5,71415,1492545
Coolpad C1032,4026,0388952
Coolpad C1061,8844,92910524
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23116641
OUKITEL C15 Pro9072,20114024
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5236901
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6395813
Sony C65036612,12115092
Kyocera C6530N5371,33115971
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8976151
Sony C66037732,11114441
Amlogic Ccosycost.106631,59215071
Huawei CLT-L045,74514,5312503
Huawei CLT-L095,03613,5403519
Huawei CLT-L295,34313,67330225
Huawei CMR-AL194,92813,0203742
Huawei CMR-W094,65812,4844223
Huawei COL-AL104,89912,8013822
Huawei COL-L294,48111,46644715
Huawei COR-AL005,60714,1482689
Huawei Honor Play3,69711,7425566
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9965972
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,12110252
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5735872
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0876112
OPPO CPH16051,1564,90713101
OPPO CPH16091,8124,77810763
OPPO CPH16133,1838,1156812
OPPO CPH17012,2015,7229551
OPPO R115,67415,2212591
OPPO CPH17171,9705,22510122
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5248031
OPPO CPH17253,0608,2937236
OPPO CPH17292,5017,0658768
OPPO CPH18032,4317,9258886
OPPO CPH18092,7747,1338081
OPPO CPH18194,01310,2815226
OPPO CPH18233,8699,9945357
OPPO CPH18354,38211,3294682
OPPO CPH18513,1758,4116831
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0758161
OPPO CPH18593,6079,1615648
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9743561
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3438591
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5157832
OPPO Reno26,64917,3511697
OPPO CPH19093,2738,8666544
OPPO CPH19114,51911,5974421
OPPO Reno5,86115,2442361
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,23924,257565
OPPO CPH19203,2698,8706573
OPPO CPH19219,47024,571482
OPPO CPH19232,4556,4758843
OPPO CPH19314,73812,3884109
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5194403
OPPO CPH19374,89312,68538511
OPPO A9 20205,21013,5573225
OPPO Reno2 Z5,78415,33724412
OPPO CPH19694,62012,0184276
OPPO Reno Z5,55214,6822794
OPPO Reno2 F4,83312,4753932
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,19718,1851331
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,50416,2671762
OPPO CPH20135,18913,4833261
OPPO A914,82412,3203942
OPPO Find X210,75527,650118
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,46926,9862012
OPPO A313,0528,3577257
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,61414,8172651
OPPO Reno35,76215,1572473
OPPO CPH20614,69512,3124172
OPPO CPH20674,96912,9303651
OPPO CPH20694,99913,0133601
OPPO CPH20833,2728,9126553
Huawei CPN-W091,3665,77312191
Huawei CRO-L225471,32715861
Honeywell CT405,96115,6902171
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11112861
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,53910981
CUBOT MAX1,9355,12010311
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,5009791
Huawei d-01J5,12214,5483351
Sony D23025321,31116001
Sony D23035491,34915841
Sony D24035711,39915651
Sony D55031,2913,25712551
Sony D58039572,41413912
Sony D58331,3443,36312261
Sony D66031,0612,63513481
Sony D66331,2053,22912911
Digi K24,42311,6794562
Huawei DLI-AL107973,27114261
Huawei DLI-L227463,05614631
Blackshark DLT-H09,75624,974392
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9197192
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32113951
Doro DSB-02301,8874,71810504
Huawei DUB-LX33,1678,2626872
Huawei Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8303283
DEXP E1701,1334,70713171
Sony E56032,6737,2938351
Sony E56532,6177,0638481
Sony E58032,5367,3528651
Sony E58232,7297,4008234
Sony E65531,5484,02211721
Sony E66332,0105,2429951
Sony E66532,3596,1939106
KYOCERA E69104,13211,4785075
Bluebird EF5001,6154,16911503
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9457581
Huawei P307,31718,39512445
Huawei ELE-L047,23118,1751301
Huawei P40 Pro7,53818,84411518
Huawei EML-L095,79114,8482439
Huawei P205,33813,99730415
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68115221
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,33211,8724776
Huawei EVR-L297,50518,8111177
Huawei EVR-N295,86314,5072352
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3719202
FUJITSU F-04G1,2493,14612792
FUJITSU F-51A9,39323,915511
A-gold F14,23710,8694917
OPPO F1f2,5767,0018511
Droi F24,40212,02046113
Sony F31132,3896,4958992
Sony F31152,2866,1879332
Sony F51212,9717,6417525
Sony F51223,3478,6006262
Sony F53212,8407,0657973
Sony F81312,4086,1868932
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2465,7939441
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3646,2199081
Huawei FIG-LX12,9138,9397716
Huawei FIG-LX33,1978,7736752
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7667,47910853
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62615211
Fairphone FP32,95212,7427622
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8925232
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,93013,4953736
SHARP FS80103,92610,7805291
Sharp FS80141,4723,79511971
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9517421
PANASONIC FZ-X16801,66014881
Google G011A2,8737,0217871
Binai G10pro3,0998,2827041
General Mobile G3013,0758,3197151
Sony G31163,4069,2766041
Sony G32232,9068,0477741
Sony G32263,2698,8826582
Sony G34163,0228,4347311
BLU G61,9228,59610342
Huawei G620S-L013751,49016551
BLU G81,9588,67010193
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,51914,12528415
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5232091
Sony G83426,42316,4841841
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,32216,6231959
BLU G9 PRO4,65112,0344243
BLU G90 PRO5,92415,3042241
Samsung Galaxy J4+6351,50615273
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1975,9729561
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6048,6188492
GIONEE F91,9748,80110101
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,11612731
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0479151
OnePlus 79,31224,0315442
OnePlus 7 Pro9,42624,2604993
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G8,30621,231874
SEMP GO3E4821,16216221
GOME 2017M27A3,6129,6105631
Huawei GRACE2,3006,1899301
Gigaset GS1109434,09713962
Gigaset GS1951,9928,84010012
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8719481
Samsung GT-I91905491,32515852
Samsung GT-I91954761,15316253
Samsung GT-I92958652,14914112
Samsung GT-I9300I4631,12516316
Samsung GT-I9301I5781,40215587
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6848271
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)7962,01014272
AZW GTKing1,5133,64511831
Huawei H16112,5657,0818553
H182,4986,4368771
Sony H31133,97910,9755263
Sony H31234,19911,4695001
Sony H32134,02211,0095211
Sony H32234,16711,4865023
Sony H33111,8944,84210472
Sony H33211,9004,86010451
Sony H41134,06511,2295153
Sony Xperia XZ27,25119,1461284
Sony H82667,28619,1441265
Sony H83147,71720,7481075
Sony H83247,86321,0671013
Sony H84167,13019,1881368
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481916602
Sony H94937,77020,4331051
Rockchip H96 Max RK331839795416494
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33213891
Amlogic H96 Max X31,0942,72213314
OnePlus 7T9,74225,1604063
OnePlus 7T Pro9,42124,2135025
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,57524,8694111
Techain Hi9Air3,2538,8226644
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3436891
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5547914
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2674691
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,70512,0784152
Hisense U9623341,35216632
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67813421
Huawei HLK-AL005,09112,6143412
Huawei HLK-L423,1327,5386972
Samsung hlte1,0002,44513741
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45115461
Huawei Mate 207,28718,59012517
Huawei HRY-AL004,19611,1925012
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,30411,3014811
Huawei HRY-LX15,14213,7033314
Huawei HRY-LX1T5,14913,90532921
Huawei HRY-LX24,71712,6274123
HTC 10 evo2,0785,9649884
HTC 5G Hub8,51524,295811
HTC Desire 121,7124,76811091
HTC Desire 8167191,81014772
HTC E9 Plus1,8354,64810661
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5648692
HTC One M92,5426,6718613
HTC One mini 24431,05416351
HTC One X9 dual sim2,1525,6839661
HTC One_M81,2073,17212897
HTC U Play2,6707,2728371
HTC U115,45714,7002929
HTC U11 Life3,5229,4015821
HTC U12+7,42420,0261212
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,5536,5688589
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9777,7007472
HTC HTL221,0522,65413502
HTC HTV335,49414,1302871
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,2948,8276445
HUAWEI G629-UL006042,46715402
HUAWEI KII-L212,3106,2059261
HUAWEI KII-L221,9925,32010021
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31415911
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,09710111
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7896681
HUAWEI M2-A01L3,3088,9736401
HUAWEI MT7-L091,3803,56212142
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0964492
HUAWEI P8max2,7427,5948201
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1949451
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,32011122
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4986243
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,9309981
Huawei HW-02L7,51518,6891161
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,82627,88593
Sony I31233,98410,8055251
Sony I32234,71412,4244131
Sony I41133,0408,2137282
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92713012
OnePlus 811,54829,772473
OnePlus 8 5G11,50529,63857
OnePlus 8 Pro11,36329,397646
Huawei INE-LX14,92312,9013753
Huawei INE-LX1r4,90112,9493813
Huawei INE-LX24,92012,8163766
Huawei INE-LX2r4,81712,5623973
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F7811,93914381
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9319511
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,0804,48313432
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1997601
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55016521
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B8952,22114031
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C2,9928,1267432
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7357,3608215
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0068,1427391
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3607261
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9548,0237612
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1408,5056911
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24713,6433184
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 5792,28415571
CUBE iPlay_202,3057,1909273
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,76510861
itel L60051,8418,17810641
itel L65011,8138,01410741
Sony Xperia 18,96922,949586
Huawei JDN-W092,3286,3389221
Huawei JDN2-L094,54212,3094382
Huawei JDN2-W094,67712,3384202
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,8214,71410721
Huawei JKM-LX14,34511,4074746
Huawei JKM-LX34,21711,0114971
Huawei JMM-L221,2645,33512692
Huawei JNY-LX14,26510,48748812
Huawei JNY-LX24,32110,7684783
Huawei JSN-L215,21713,8403209
Huawei JSN-L234,21010,8734981
Huawei JSN-L424,53211,5874392
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66415171
JYT JY-S39353,85013981
OUKITEL K100005251,27416031
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,30412601
Incar K3102_W4961,20416161
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3746852
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9455,06310274
OUKITEL K80002,1145,5739781
ZTE K815401,31815951
KYOCERA KC-013401,37416621
Amazon KFKAWI7121,70114804
Amazon KFMAWI2,3125,65892415
Amazon KFONWI1,0822,58813393
KIICAA MIX1,9865,32810031
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI9762,39013841
Huawei KIW-L212,4096,5308911
Huawei KIW-L248703,55914091
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88013111
Huawei KOB-L094721,87716281
Huawei KSA-LX91,0862,64313361
Google kukui1,6796,73411301
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6999701
LAVA LE98203,1708,6656842
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,1312,82013181
Huawei LDN-L212,2706,0729353
LeMobile Le X5262,1835,4339598
LeMobile Le X8202,8987,4737773
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4816721
Lenovo A60004181,66216411
Lenovo A60101,7024,41811182
Lenovo A7020a482,2696,0559362
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0057461
Lenovo K10a405241,26516041
Lenovo K33a421,2703,27712672
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75013381
Lenovo K33b361,2985,43212541
Lenovo K5202,9687,7107541
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9569541
Lenovo K8 Note2,8527,4317933
Lenovo K8 Plus3,1378,9586932
Lenovo L190412,8707,9177881
Lenovo L390514,03810,4075171
Lenovo L780328,22421,276909
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,49624,597469
Lenovo L780715,88815,3252293
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391701
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0058561
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4759,5025901
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9916314
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,60412041
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6676453
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,50911281
Lenovo S1a402,3116,0029256
Lenovo S1La401,8944,91310461
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,6089812
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26516101
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3363,62812292
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2158921
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2558,7866638
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33215882
Lenovo TB-X304L1,5323,84711771
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,61010691
Lenovo TB-X505F2,7536,9918143
Lenovo TB-X505L2,8187,1838001
Lenovo TB-X605F3,2388,5886672
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8357,4427983
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6425702
Lenovo TB-X606F3,2788,8836516
Lenovo TB-X606X3,2758,8626522
Lenovo TB-X704F3,1688,7216865
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1228,1447003
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9079211
Lenovo TB2-X30F5261,27616021
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4466,2578866
Lenovo YT-X705F3,3498,8376222
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38715741
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37315701
Lenovo YT3-X50M5541,36015791
Letv X5072,6457,0468421
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2407922
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3927731
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9018281
LGE LG-D31519476016681
LGE LG-D390n6651,65215041
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00014982
LGE LG-D8528512,09814132
LGE LG-D8557681,88914502
LGE LG-F500L2,2235,9459501
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5169292
LGE LG-F650K5711,40915661
LGE LG-F800S1,9544,90110213
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5096,75587310
LGE LG-H8451,6954,22011221
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,7477,1148178
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,8127,26980220
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3387963
LGE LG-H8723,3608,6006182
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7298461
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7156,91682913
LGE LG-H9315,55514,5362773
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,35913,99330015
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0523401
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5878603
LGE LG-K1205421,31115941
LGE LG-K3507001,70714832
LGE LG-K4301,1472,96313122
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01812964
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1638522
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,36412311
LGE LG-M1534541,09416331
LGE LG-M1544171,01516421
LGE LG-M2501,2123,06512886
LGE LG-M3209642,40813882
LGE LG-M320G6751,62214921
LGE LG-M3226951,69914855
LGE LG-M4001,1142,80413252
LGE LG-M4709832,46113802
LGE LG-M7001,0752,69813464
LGE LG-TP4507303,07814721
LGE LG-US9984,81912,4223966
LGE LG-V5201,2643,17312701
LGE LG-V5211,2873,23412581
LGE LG-V5331,2913,29012563
LGE LGL41C29068716651
LGE LGL455DL1,7234,42211051
LGE LGLS74024195116675
LGE LGLS7756681,63515011
LGE LGM-G600L2,1285,4699722
LGE LGMP2607201,75314762
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01913021
LGE LGMS3305011,21016131
LGE LGUS2154691,12316301
BLU Life One X31,7374,69710972
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1419031
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28114011
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,17515,1462032
Huawei LLD-AL103,3068,8696412
Huawei LLD-AL203,0077,8747382
Huawei LLD-L313,3598,9966197
LGE LM-G7107,22719,30213125
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,6501041
LGE LM-G710VM6,72217,8451634
LGE LM-G8108,28521,2458911
LGE G8 ThinQ8,62522,8277819
LGE LM-G8508,19620,9639212
LGE LM-G9006,90817,4631496
LGE LM-K4101,7544,50710911
LGE LM-K5001,7534,48210938
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66913451
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,15812767
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,0812,72013403
LGE LM-Q6303,4419,6875953
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,4913,824118911
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,93612173
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,4593,70412002
LGE LM-Q7202,8457,56379511
LGE LM-Q7303,5039,8435888
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392741
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4625191
LGE LM-V3507,03618,6381418
LGE LM-V4056,29616,52219716
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352491
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,31124,091557
LGE LM-V5009,35023,998531
LGE LM-V500N9,51224,608452
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,84125,5473522
LGE LM-X2105351,30015991
LGE LM-X210APM5631,35615714
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77214694
LGE LM-X210K5611,36015721
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35815671
LGE LM-X2205021,18216121
LGE LM-X3207982,32914254
LGE LM-X4201,5404,13011767
LGE LM-X4301,7534,53010921
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,73810941
LGE LM-X5201,7304,43811021
LGE LM-X5251,6924,37511231
LGE LML211BL5511,31215813
LGE LML212VL6171,59115357
LGE LML713DL1,3663,46212181
Huawei LND-L292,7967,8778041
Gateway LT286351,52815281
F2 LT52166561,62915131
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,79617,71915848
Incar M1040397116461
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,54312301
Meizu M18525,89615,3062267
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,00217,7231437
Xiaomi M2003J15SC4,84212,55639024
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,03313,09035221
Xiaomi M2004J7AC5,03812,6473492
Xiaomi M2006C3LG1,7324,40811011
Xiaomi M2007J20CG6,75317,3741612
Meizu M3s1,5163,87911811
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2205371
GiONEE M41,0474,30113531
GiONEE M5_lite1,7564,45910882
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,4479831
ALLDOCUBE M82,7307,2748225
VS M8S MAX1,2563,17612742
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,23212781
Vonino Magnet_G103841,54016533
Huawei MAR-LX1A4,99013,27836445
Huawei MAR-LX1B4,90612,5923795
Huawei MAR-LX1H4,96213,3143686
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,77812,9654055
Huawei MAR-LX25,03713,4533502
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,86513,1563883
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,99513,1453636
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,91912,6363771
Mara Phones X12,2555,8089401
Mara Z d2,5116,4328723
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,65210132
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9068753
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,76715,0562461
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63516451
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52514054
meizu X85,66214,66526021
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6739631
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)4,87312,4583878
Xiaomi Mi 109,52824,2094416
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,62127,176157
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89014821
Xiaomi MI 4LTE4901,16516201
Xiaomi MI 53,0117,7747355
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2168,5346717
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,2188,2466706
Xiaomi MI 65,59715,5872695
Xiaomi MI 86,78317,87315921
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,25913,9043169
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,68417,6411664
Xiaomi MI 98,99623,4345752
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,47414,30928919
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,83215,2382398
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,39516,65918645
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,78822,8756749
Xiaomi Mi A13,3198,76563621
Xiaomi Mi A24,47011,82345018
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,0878,60970910
Xiaomi Mi A35,03013,02635327
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452731
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8977,8277783
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,1358,5966945
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,56712,3724368
Xiaomi Mi MIX 23,82610,4215406
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,88418,13515113
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561621
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,93623,441599
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,27116,15419816
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,50316,73417715
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,58016,9211717
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3578672
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0152961
Xiaomi MI PAD1,0084,09513712
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8446331
Xiaomi MiBOX25712,28715641
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65014911
Micromax A10216866516701
DOOGEE MIX3,1898,3916784
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1484262
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,58614,1234323
Motorola Moto E1,6654,14711353
Motorola Moto E (4)7731,861144510
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus6761,62614902
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7189583
Motorola moto e57751,87714402
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83614583
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83214572
Motorola moto e5 play7281,76314737
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,01012851
Motorola moto e61,3233,29012401
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,3253,29212382
Motorola moto e6 play5431,93815925
Motorola moto e6s1,7724,53510831
Motorola Moto G4781,26416231
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1122,81113268
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23916081
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,9095,03010402
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus1,9555,01910204
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0788,0107121
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38115751
Motorola moto g 5G plus6,84817,1701531
Motorola moto g fast4,81312,6403992
Motorola Moto G Play6631,60815089
Motorola moto g power4,84112,59939129
Motorola moto g pro5,05813,1063441
Motorola moto g stylus4,77312,44840623
Motorola moto g(6)1,3104,082124426
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,57210811
Motorola moto g(6) forge7691,85014492
Motorola moto g(6) play8352,041141611
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,76810,1775508
Motorola moto g(7)4,23611,20449210
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9768941
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,40511,4714606
Motorola moto g(7) play1,9965,677100016
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,40711,6694589
Motorola moto g(7) power4,25511,70448924
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,4609,0265926
Motorola moto g(8)4,05210,4475164
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3608741
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,02112,94535711
Motorola moto g(8) power4,38711,3404654
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2598,8066617
Motorola Moto G41,3273,29512371
Motorola Moto G4 Plus8872,14214061
Motorola Moto G58001,93014241
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9817,8077451
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8286381
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14112822
Motorola Moto X Play1,3803,50512151
Motorola moto x43,90610,62753115
Motorola Moto Z2,4616,2548831
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,97415,52921616
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,1225,4099756
Motorola moto z34,25010,7714901
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,36211,3494714
Motorola moto z45,85914,89823711
Motorola MotoG37391,79214672
motorola edge6,71716,8611654
Motorola Edge Plus10,80127,407105
motorola one3,0577,9047244
motorola one action4,79512,39840318
motorola one fusion+6,37816,3361891
motorola one hyper5,94615,1262196
motorola one macro4,49511,6984458
motorola one power4,33911,7894762
motorola one vision5,01112,97935811
motorola one zoom5,47713,83328810
Huawei MRD-LX11,0762,61913447
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,0292,49113641
Huawei MRD-LX21,0412,52413554
Huawei MRD-LX31,0992,67713301
Huawei MatePad Pro8,41021,170851
Huawei MRX-W099,77624,617361
Multilaser H5,92815,5232231
KONROW MUST2,1085,4279801
Meizu MX52,3676,3039061
Huawei MYA-L111,6684,44211325
Huawei MYA-L221,8555,01310612
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61814961
MyPhone myT6 DTV2771,12916661
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,12811391
DOOGEE N203,0838,1667103
ZTE N95171,9855,08510041
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0507892
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s5911,46515511
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3315601
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4756071
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,71411756
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,2823,26112641
HOFFMANN Neo_A9006711,61814972
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8276172
Samsung Nexus 106311,48815291
LGE Nexus 46241,56815332
LGE Nexus 58492,108141510
LGE Nexus 5X2,3666,1029074
Motorola Nexus 61,0332,58413624
Asus Nexus 77562,066146013
Htc Nexus 92,3815,9079022
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65116471
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39016173
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus7732,00014432
HMD Global Nokia 1.37141,77914781
HMD Global Nokia 2.17671,85514513
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,0866,0419876
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0492,54913523
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7308451
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,0875,5589862
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3576,0459122
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21588110
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,7117,18611101
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,9669,6997564
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,5136,6468713
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,97810,3515278
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,11313,2583375
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,84810,85653817
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus3,88310,2805337
HMD Global Nokia 6.23,5969,3705692
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus4,93013,0633728
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,58012,0694334
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,52514,59228210
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,43816,7051822
HMD Global Nokia 8.15,36914,1912987
HMD Global Nokia 97,84121,1911032
HAFURY NOTE 103,0077,9237374
CUBOT NOTE 76521,58315191
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,81617,4371561
Ulefone Note_7P1,7715,86610842
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39915632
Nubia Z112,6996,9598314
Nubia M23,1348,3336951
Nubia NX573J1,6654,53711341
Nubia Z173,2888,4286462
Xiaomi NX619J4,07910,0095121
Nubia Z207,63520,1251114
Nubia Red Magic 38,63122,1317710
Nubia Red Magic 5G10,51026,8691721
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,0024,9899971
OEM8913,62114041
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3549494
OnePlus 3 (A3000)2,3926,0728985
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,4629,01659121
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,95715,76521829
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,30216,49419630
OnePlus 67,88720,92710051
OnePlus 6T7,97821,1519870
Packard Bell oneTwo S32304381,75416376
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,99312571
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2779601
TCL Optus X Start6361,63615261
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3226002
Huawei Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556793
Asus P0082,9747,6197516
Asus P00A1,7894,84310821
Asus P00C1,6954,64011211
Asus P00I2,8227,1617993
Asus P0246691,63214991
KEECOO P111,6464,17411422
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,84212801
P30 pro5311,30616011
TCL P330X3421,36616611
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,54311251
Huawei PAR-LX13,5048,8155862
Huawei PAR-LX95,23513,1473192
NEC PC-TE507FAW6541,57915151
Philco PCS021,9318,55610322
Huawei PCT-AL107,24318,0461295
Huawei Honor View 207,20018,0671328
Huawei PE-TL101,3013,51112501
K2 Pearl K21,8064,76810784
Essential Products PH-15,86615,16323211
Philips X8182,3946,4328972
Razer Phone6,43116,8211833
Razer Phone 27,57819,86111320
Google Pixel1,8937,980104810
Google Pixel 25,58914,58127132
Google Pixel 2 XL5,41014,69929529
Google Pixel 36,35916,65419228
Google Pixel 3 XL6,92918,20114818
Google Pixel 3a5,32113,90130728
Google Pixel 3a XL5,08813,29034211
Google Pixel 48,72722,4627018
Google Pixel 4 XL8,63522,3587638
Google Pixel 4a6,49316,57917911
Google Pixel XL2,2859,6359347
Huawei PLE-701L2,3716,2939051
Huawei PLK-L013,0017,9747411
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0068,8329961
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0938,3667071
Xiaomi POCO F14,81312,39540029
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro10,07625,7883126
Xiaomi POCO X25,94415,31322010
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,23916,32520058
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,8214,68010712
Huawei POT-LX14,69412,47441828
Huawei POT-LX1A4,44811,7974523
Huawei POT-LX1T5,02713,3613553
Huawei POT-LX34,88912,9623861
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2356231
UMIDIGI Power 34,72312,2724116
Ulefone Power 3S2,5366,7928643
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2496283
Huawei P8 Lite2,7907,98580613
WALTON Primo RX73,0958,2417061
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4595991
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,26711462
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63814872
Rockchip px51,8915,47510491
Rockchip PX62,4496,3508851
Amlogic q201_93772,4926,7958791
Quantum You E1,6044,20011541
Oculus Quest1,3983,30612111
4G R17S1,5724,08811651
Raspberry Pi 41,3643,46312212
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,74510581
Realme 5 Pro5,56214,4022751
Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,9985,2559994
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,7344,39110991
Xiaomi Redmi 42,9117,6917723
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,6004,71611563
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,9075,102104110
Xiaomi Redmi 52,8507,8397949
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0237,97373015
Xiaomi Redmi 61,0504,39813511
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2748,7876533
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9732,463138510
Xiaomi Redmi 74,28411,50948418
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,7474,371109513
Xiaomi Redmi 83,5819,42557223
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8144,549107316
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,7174,29311072
Xiaomi Redmi Go7571,85614591
Xiaomi Redmi K206,55217,0941735
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,49922,0538217
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932511
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,50116,4351781
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,67527,366134
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,6196,6578479
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,7477,82381829
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,36010302
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,10310,90750927
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,16410,99850315
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,3446,0289183
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,56712,0614358
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,10813,67733945
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,69914,97625514
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3003381
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,07913,30634341
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,06115,848212149
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,19313,54532540
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,83417,69115550
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,51417,0871742
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,77417,77016033
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,1695,8319623
Xiaomi Redmi S22,5926,6648506
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1169091
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9204,83110356
reeder M81,8794,89010551
TCL REVVL 27271,81814741
Motorola REVVLRY2,1165,5579779
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0174302
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81313132
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2136762
Rockchip rk3399-all1,6554,22011361
OPPO RMX18013,8259,9675419
OPPO RMX18074,79812,6444011
OPPO RMX18113,3578,9606201
Realme RMX18214,07710,5015133
Realme RMX18312,6996,8548321
Realme RMX18515,53014,63028115
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492584
Realme RMX19114,74412,4324094
Realme RMX19215,65514,82926111
Realme X2 Pro8,64722,2027424
Realme RMX19412,6547,9628408
Realme RMX19715,51014,36528517
Realme RMX19915,33813,5153053
Realme RMX19924,79512,1334024
Realme RMX19936,38916,3581873
Realme RMX20016,10815,88720815
Realme RMX20026,57417,1911722
Realme RMX20204,99913,0223615
Realme RMX20305,12313,26133412
Realme RMX20405,13513,3283323
Realme RMX20616,72017,2691643
Realme RMX20636,66517,1521675
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,07528,65086
Realme RMX20819,57324,533421
Realme RMX20869,47424,311471
Realme RMX21447,18518,2221352
Realme RMX21516,66117,4901681
Realme RMX21803,5639,7925741
Realme RMX21853,4899,8895891
Huawei RNE-L013,2848,9936482
Huawei RNE-L033,1338,9136963
Huawei RNE-L213,2518,99466610
Huawei RNE-L222,9178,0847706
Huawei RVL-AL092,5666,2688541
WALTON RX7 Mini4,03510,5545183
BMXC S1072,4366,5138871
VANKYO S201,9178,42410381
VANKYO S302,0338,0699925
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2194642
DOOGEE S401,7204,84511061
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4558111
Cat S429812,36413812
BLU S56961,67914841
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,38316,6471885
Cat S523,2858,9986471
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9037,8917761
GiONEE S62,0195,4739932
BullittGroupLimited S602,3876,6689006
NUU S6001L2,1705,6539611
BullittGroupLimited S614,28211,5484851
Cat S62 Pro5,18713,6413271
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2744551
GIONEE S6s1,8855,11310511
Incar S73601,44416581
Elephone S82,2945,9179311
DOOGEE S95Pro5,72415,0922522
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,2075,4349531
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,3013,27712483
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A6021,45415441
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95314201
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,1712,96013041
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795116511
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07316341
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,86911801
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55814081
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41413321
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,73922,3216973
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9168122
Huawei SCM-W097,66519,1531081
Samsung SCV354,29812,6104832
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,41721,6478453
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7946,9518051
Samsung SGH-M9196022,45215431
Samsung SGH-T999L4311,04516381
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8142,09814182
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2853,26012634
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,46312221
Sony SGP6411,2703,27512662
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4232931
SHARP SH-05G1,7264,36611041
SHARP AQUOS R5G11,72430,59731
SHARP SH-M083,3679,1496132
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9425243
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H08,18620,832931
SHARP SHF333491,39316593
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV1,6844,05211271
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,3243,26812391
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,21511295
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,2125,7209521
Huawei SHT-AL094,96313,2513671
Huawei SHT-W094,95213,5763701
SHARP SHV342,5136,4098701
SHARP SHV394,39511,2644621
SHARP SHV414,59612,1474292
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9022051
Blackshark SKR-H06,41116,8411855
Blackshark SKW-H08,49221,9708310
Huawei SLA-L224591,83216323
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77613223
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,64910622
Samsung SM-A015F1,8134,54810752
Samsung SM-A015V1,8374,63210651
Samsung SM-A102U1,6494,086114016
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,44310791
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,59610591
Samsung SM-A105F1,6124,07211522
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5933,94311586
Samsung SM-A105G1,6424,06411433
Samsung SM-A105M1,7954,40710805
Samsung SM-A107F1,7044,33611167
Samsung SM-A107M1,7144,33811083
Samsung SM-A115F1,6874,28911261
Samsung SM-A115W1,6994,24011192
Samsung SM-A202F3,3468,62962716
Samsung SM-A205F3,3218,6286347
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9538331
Samsung SM-A205G3,0958,0527053
Samsung SM-A205GN2,9677,7477554
Samsung SM-A205U3,5629,28757527
Samsung SM-A205U13,7839,9335452
Samsung SM-A205W3,3898,7706082
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3828,7596092
Samsung SM-A207F3,4359,11359611
Samsung SM-A207M3,3478,8976258
Samsung SM-A215U3,3629,3426164
Samsung SM-A217F3,7679,90755117
Samsung SM-A217M4,27611,3364861
Samsung SM-A300FU37589916561
Samsung SM-A305F3,5829,49557121
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5099,3045841
Samsung SM-A305G3,4259,1176014
Samsung SM-A305GT3,7759,8895482
Samsung SM-A305YN3,87010,2085342
Samsung SM-A307FN3,0728,0537189
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0855361
Samsung SM-A307GN3,3908,7976067
Samsung SM-A307GT3,7779,7185472
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94114212
Samsung SM-A315G4,65212,3524231
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,83911931
Samsung SM-A320FL9522,36413927
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6079,49456524
Samsung SM-A415F4,96212,9913698
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40915611
Samsung SM-A500FU5671,37315691
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5877171
Samsung Galaxy A504,34711,12247373
Samsung SM-A505GN4,58711,6374312
Samsung SM-A505W4,83812,3113924
Samsung SM-A507FN3,93110,5555287
Samsung SM-A510F1,3793,48912167
Samsung SM-A515F4,34511,02747557
Samsung SM-A515U4,71212,0544145
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4354433
Samsung SM-A516B6,98117,9861441
Samsung SM-A516U7,25519,0711271
Samsung SM-A520F2,7027,26683026
Samsung SM-A520W2,9377,8257672
Samsung SM-A530F4,09410,96751121
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4914801
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80912902
Samsung SM-A600FN1,4723,69911967
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5444,21711735
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,77711862
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952561
Samsung SM-A70505,86614,9982331
Samsung SM-A705F5,36413,6042994
Samsung Galaxy A705,61114,41526645
Samsung SM-A705GM5,60714,3132673
Samsung SM-A705MN5,86914,9232318
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612784
Samsung SM-A705W5,97815,2712151
Samsung SM-A705YN5,81714,9292412
Samsung SM-A707F5,27813,3783141
Samsung SM-A710Y1,4173,64512091
Samsung Galaxy A716,09015,75621079
Samsung SM-A715W6,07715,5722117
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,07818,1891381
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)6,84617,3081545
Samsung SM-A716V6,45116,2021806
Samsung SM-A720F2,6416,9168433
Samsung SM-A730F3,79010,1265423
Samsung SM-A750F4,09410,7985109
Samsung SM-A750FN3,5419,76457713
Samsung SM-A750G4,22111,1494961
Samsung SM-A750GN3,90310,2245323
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,80010541
Samsung SM-A805F6,34416,4291945
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,68922,193727
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8158392
Samsung SM-A920F4,30011,3094828
Samsung SM-C50009852,43513794
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2188071
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7968532
Samsung SM-C701F3,0788,2317113
Samsung SM-C90003,0617,6727201
Samsung SM-C900F2,8947,2477795
Samsung SM-F700F8,08220,446962
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,10225,670301
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,85622,444648
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89622,474625
Samsung SM-G357FZ6641,61215064
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T15671,36815683
Samsung SM-G360T16571,60015121
Samsung SM-G360V6531,57715161
Samsung SM-G390F7951,91014283
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5115593
Samsung SM-G532F7091,73314815
Samsung SM-G532G7741,89714422
Samsung SM-G532M6141,49815373
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84814551
Samsung SM-G55204761,88816262
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59615034
Samsung SM-G570M7431,81014656
Samsung SM-G610F1,4243,62012069
Samsung SM-G610M1,3383,37912284
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78113242
Samsung SM-G615F1,4893,96311906
Samsung Galaxy Grand 24281,15616397
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0484163
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3136392
Samsung SM-G750H6381,54915241
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,93522,8136012
Samsung SM-G770U18,93422,703612
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6664571
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0124942
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82215,1312408
Samsung SM-G900F1,1652,958130827
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2023,10512933
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69413862
Samsung SM-G900I1,1292,85713209
Samsung SM-G900L1,2393,13512812
Samsung SM-G900M1,0402,50713561
Samsung SM-G900P1,2503,06612771
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31915562
Samsung SM-G900T9782,46113832
Samsung SM-G900T31,3643,46212201
Samsung SM-G900V1,0622,64013475
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12814071
Samsung SM-G901F1,0462,54913544
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,42512245
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,08412843
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8042,81014223
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,2518,62066519
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0176492
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,0508,21272710
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)2,9708,7557538
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9407,44176674
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7388341
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,9047,50977542
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,38311,46246676
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,7019,55355527
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,38313,95129726
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,28913,54731243
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982861
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,93118,96514746
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,85218,77315241
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)4,96712,78236672
Samsung SM-G965N2,1435,1489681
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,22915,94920137
Samsung SM-G970N6,44216,3981812
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,83322,7336544
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,88914,965228105
Samsung SM-G973N6,35116,0521931
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,14315,51420495
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,97911141
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,68322,3917364
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)5,63314,17726312
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)4,0319,7735202
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,65419,22410910
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,89017,33715030
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,39426,8282125
Samsung SM-G981V8,70422,345711
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,44818,76411972
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,62427,114143
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,28126,5572372
Samsung SM-G98804,78911,5604042
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,57819,11311481
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,49127,1411883
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68014861
Samsung SM-J250F6761,63014894
Samsung SM-J250G7321,75914701
Samsung SM-J260F7491,85914621
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92514331
Samsung SM-J320V5881,44315523
Samsung SM-J320W85841,41015542
Samsung SM-J327P7711,85514461
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95814192
Samsung SM-J330FN7581,82214565
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79214662
Samsung SM-J337P1,5943,97811574
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86214411
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46816571
Samsung SM-J500F6611,60015107
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57815181
Samsung SM-J500N06551,59215141
Samsung SM-J500Y6671,60715021
Samsung SM-J510FN5941,447154717
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31715891
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35715831
Samsung SM-J530F1,4883,78411924
Samsung SM-J600F1,3893,48912124
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4133,693121012
Samsung SM-J600G1,7604,56310876
Samsung SM-J600GF1,5013,79711871
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,07811532
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58915052
Samsung SM-J610G5751,36315602
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,32812513
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,71811981
Samsung SM-J700M1,3543,42912232
Samsung SM-J700P9922,46313761
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,76411951
Samsung SM-J701F1,2853,25312615
Samsung SM-J701MT1,5884,01411601
Samsung SM-J710F1,6164,11211493
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,02911672
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64413992
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4485612
Samsung SM-J727P2,8847,6497822
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,99111632
Samsung SM-J727T11,5563,97111705
Samsung SM-J727V2,7687,9158092
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3665791
Samsung SM-J730F1,5113,82211846
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96013091
Samsung SM-J730GM1,4513,66112023
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25714301
Samsung SM-J737P1,9384,77110292
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,82810222
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,00911661
Samsung SM-J737T11,5163,81711823
Samsung SM-J737V1,9594,88610182
Samsung SM-J810F1,6984,22511202
Samsung SM-J810G1,4613,68211996
Samsung SM-J810Y1,5733,94711622
Samsung SM-M013F5511,33115801
Samsung SM-M107F3,0757,9387145
Samsung SM-M115F1,7544,40110895
Samsung SM-M205F2,9287,93076811
Samsung SM-M205G2,9488,4457633
Samsung SM-M215F4,43611,23545412
Samsung SM-M305F3,6049,45356810
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2575302
Samsung SM-M307F4,52211,51444115
Samsung SM-M307FN4,75112,2254082
Samsung SM-M315F4,68811,91841920
Samsung SM-M317F4,36511,1194701
Samsung SM-M405F5,29213,6833114
Samsung SM-N7501,2853,20312621
Samsung SM-N75051,3013,26312491
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)4,22310,52949514
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63414102
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,0552,72113496
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77214711
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97912922
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,66211942
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6484,25211417
Samsung SM-N910F1,0292,545136510
Samsung SM-N910G1,2693,19012681
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,5734,084116411
Samsung SM-N910T1,1952,96912992
Samsung SM-N910V1,0312,60713634
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75913211
Samsung SM-N915G1,2133,02012872
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,0382,51713581
Samsung SM-N92002,7287,1168241
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,78410,2355441
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,0088,7657369
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,7284,55411032
Samsung SM-N935K3,4548,6735941
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,42114,09429426
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,7749,45054943
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,06419,25313960
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,04812,88034758
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,00214,98221415
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,56921,8478015
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021451
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7423453
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,35916,02719170
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,93717,40114621
Samsung SM-N976N6,80617,0281574
Samsung SM-N976U8,39221,352862
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,77122,6846810
Samsung SM-N981U10,47126,849193
Samsung SM-N985F7,43318,4131203
Samsung SM-N986010,05425,469321
Samsung SM-N986B7,35918,30012219
Samsung SM-N986N10,20125,869253
Samsung SM-N986U10,18325,8652647
Samsung SM-N986U110,16625,8502729
Samsung SM-N986W10,33526,132224
Samsung SM-P2003,7889,8005433
Samsung SM-P2053,5669,5105732
Samsung SM-P5506031,49115423
Samsung SM-P5556361,54415252
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,15411451
Samsung SM-P585Y1,5593,95111681
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3053,25612462
Samsung SM-P605V1,3303,31112341
Samsung SM-P6104,81612,1953985
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,21712431
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,48510689
Samsung SM-S111DL1,8224,57910702
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8459,9505395
Samsung SM-S327VL7671,84014521
Samsung SM-S367VL1,5904,01811594
Samsung SM-S506DL4,82012,3023951
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79014642
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,07811481
Samsung SM-S767VL1,3053,19612473
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)5921,44515502
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,5206,42086810
Samsung SM-T2951,1342,72213161
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2543,13112756
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,26712531
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30415981
Samsung SM-T3315401,30315961
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)5471,33915878
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49615384
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88414362
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)6731,61214947
Samsung SM-T387T7771,85914391
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)5941,41415481
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,90311691
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,74211911
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)1,9774,909100931
Samsung SM-T5336611,59115111
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)6431,56815233
Samsung SM-T560NU5101,23616093
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,6194,125114735
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,7104,29711117
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,19011333
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,0927,7707082
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,0617,7667214
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2016771
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,30213,82430923
Samsung SM-T727A5,29713,6883102
Samsung SM-T727V5,35413,8843011
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,0362,809135916
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,1192,75113239
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,37412321
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3428,4706304
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,00010061
Samsung SM-T817P1,4414,02312051
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0767,8517132
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,4926,7648807
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,57914,25027210
Samsung SM-T837T5,89915,0182251
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)8,86122,4766346
Samsung SM-T87010,15025,554284
Samsung SM-T875N10,57026,616161
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,1662,858130611
Samsung SM-T97010,26525,840244
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,81512011
Huawei SNE-LX15,20713,97232318
Huawei SNE-LX35,21114,4973212
Sony Xperia XZ2,9477,5497644
Sony Xperia X Compact2,6547,0178414
Sony SO-03J1,4943,64811881
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,12521,281942
Sony SO-05G2,1455,4569671
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact8,08221,257951
Sony SOG015,64215,5382621
Sony SOL241,3313,34412331
Sony SOV332,3876,0249011
Sony SOV342,3736,1569041
Sony SOV365,85114,8412381
Sony SOV376,19315,8832021
SNCOIA SP195045851,55515531
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35114002
Huawei Honor 95,04413,61534810
Huawei STK-L215,28413,81831312
Huawei STK-L224,89713,0723836
Huawei STK-LX15,32614,04130618
Huawei STK-LX35,11413,2903365
Dell Inc. Studio XPS 81005,59014,2172701
Wileyfox Swift 22,1965,5569571
Incar SXPro1,8768,29010571
System manufacturer System Product Name1,1664,65113051
WINNOVO T101,7334,40611002
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6849741
Cello T1045PN1,5244,07411791
ALLDOCUBE T7011,0924,55413341
TCL T780H4,90812,3393788
TCL T790W7,10718,0171374
TCL T799H6,11515,7222064
ZTE T852,3526,0179141
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1439821
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7429641
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,36216,69519013
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3059431
HMD Global TA-10252,3486,2869172
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8339371
HMD Global TA-10281,4193,65312081
HMD Global Nokia 31,4233,67812071
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,0926,0519844
HMD Global TA-10442,2335,7109471
HMD Global TA-10532,1206,1959765
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,9014,97110441
Rockchip tablet1,3523,36112253
Alps Tablet18T1,2013,04312951
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3435,7849192
Zebra Technologies TC265,02913,1833541
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07712981
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,43411151
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,60610,1775661
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87814612
TECNO IN51,6544,45811371
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB89812,38213823
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,3449,2506291
Teracube One4,47311,5174481
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7209691
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87014482
HENA TPC_8043G6111,48815391
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,29911241
Huawei TRT-LX28003,28014231
Rockchip TV BOX4901,26016192
Amlogic TX31,0272,49413664
WIKO U FEEL6031,44615414
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3058901
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,93110431
TINNO U304AA7371,83514682
Teleepoch U673C4281,04416401
Umx U683CL39997716481
Elephone U_Pro5,47414,5892912
UGOOS-AM61,7424,21210962
Droi UMIDIGI X5,25013,5123171
Tablet Express V101,6154,21811511
Vivo V1981A10,74627,221121
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58715325
Vodafone VFD 7101,2873,18812592
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5458821
Casper VIA_A1_12,3586,3509112
Lenovo Vibe P12,7507,5128152
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,12511,0295084
Khadas VIM22,5537,0808572
Pixus Vision1,9045,11810421
vivo 16031,3063,27412451
vivo 16067631,84314533
vivo 16107871,90614322
vivo 17132,2616,0739392
vivo 17141,8484,87510635
vivo 17234,14511,9375064
vivo 17241,7074,32711131
vivo 18011,7544,47610901
vivo 18045,14813,6803302
vivo 18057,72220,3311062
vivo 18137,96021,209991
vivo 18185,55914,0782762
vivo 18194,57811,8544345
vivo 18202,9767,9857484
vivo 19012,5256,7358665
vivo 1901_193,1648,5496882
vivo 19023,3819,32661010
vivo 19042,9598,0957595
vivo 19063,3018,6236438
vivo 19072,3035,8159281
vivo 19154,99613,0443626
vivo 19165,27813,8173151
vivo 19175,93915,6492212
vivo 19185,93115,3502221
vivo 19196,25616,1021991
vivo 19205,33913,7663031
vivo 19216,04915,6662134
vivo 19515,68214,8572573
vivo 20065,53813,6162801
BLU Vivo 82,6357,1848441
vivo X21A4,93812,7713711
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5456921
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,15110,6175043
BLU Vivo XI+4,27511,2094873
BLU Vivo XL31,5113,82111851
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1157901
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,30913,4863086
vmos2,8176,9588013
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71413371
Huawei P30 Pro7,33818,72812377
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75213282
LGE VS8206211,51015341
LGE VS9881,9155,10310392
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,90512,70138015
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9378781
WIKO W-V720-EEA1,9618,70410161
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25116061
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9258,0897692
Huawei WAS-LX13,0028,2237405
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,0398,2807298
Droidlogic WeChiP_v91,0932,66113331
OUKITEL WP52,3266,0009235
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,6737,1098361
OUKITEL WP64,49911,4644443
Hena X1012,9757,9587494
CUBOT X193,2678,6386595
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7937571
CUBOT X20 PRO4,39211,1794631
CUBOT X304,38211,1474671
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9388631
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452481
LeMobile X5203,1847,9896801
LeMobile X5263,0617,7517222
DOOGEE X60L6741,63214932
Amlogic X88King1,5293,67211781
OPPO X90092,6647,0268382
Amlogic X921,2723,31812652
Amlogic X92_3GB1,1933,05013001
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61813411
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66913291
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29872,39913784
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79913151
Sony Xperia Z29672,41413871
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,1742,92713031
Sony Xperia 1 II10,12325,897295
Sony XQ-AT529,93625,272331
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81313141
Motorola XT10285501,35515821
Motorola XT10325461,34215901
Motorola XT10405551,37015781
Motorola XT10645831,43515551
Motorola XT10685721,40615622
Motorola XT10725611,37515731
Motorola XT10971,4503,63612032
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95213076
Motorola XT15146691,62315001
Motorola XT15266711,63914951
Motorola XT15629462,36213944
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1616981
Motorola XT16096281,52615311
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,05410371
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,7436,9208193
Motorola XT17065141,24516072
Motorola XT1710-022,1265,5569731
Motorola XT830C16966616691
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28113931
Huawei Y635-L014131,65416431
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51713611
Huawei YAL-L217,00517,68614253
Huawei Honor 20 Pro7,61319,0891129
YU YU50502,2515,8389412
Zuk Z11,1302,75813191
Lava Z101,6364,38611441
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7236,9588266
Symphony Z251,9418,60510282
A-gold Z2_PRO4,40611,2464591
ZTE Z3351S7121,75814792
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50313601
ZTE Z557BL40998116441
ZTE Z559DL4911,18816181
ZTE Z6201V9972,42213756
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1545782
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9094792
ZTE Z798BL4771,16916241
ZTE Z799VL4821,18316211
ZTE Z8337831,89414371
ZTE Z8355061,23616111
ZTE Z8524711,15116291
ZTE Z899VL4741,14616271
ZTE Z9711,8574,70610601
ZTE Z9783,1268,3576991
ZTE Z9811,9635,05610144
ZTE Z9822,3496,1099161
ZTE Z9832,0715,4509901
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,97611711
ZTE 20504,89512,5093841
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8927,4047806
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,079971
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338342
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585884
ZTE B2017G2,1655,6389651
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,9179941
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,66110261
ZTE Blade A7 20201,6534,21211381
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40515594
ZTE BLADE V08002,2916,0759322
ZTE T6201,3293,44212363
ZUK Z22,3956,3268962
Getac ZX70G25,86615,3422344