iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035623,2088,8685531
Meizu 16th8,19621,536751
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8986651
TCL 5001T9584,12611041
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9288,6378381
TCL 5032W2,9268,0516252
TCL 5048U3,3048,6335281
TCL 5053K3,6969,7644541
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8794511
TCL 5059T6151,58512131
TCL 5059Z5421,35112491
TCL 5085O2,0235,3198071
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2414561
TCL 6060S3,6069,6004672
Sony 701SO6,51316,7241532
HUAWEI 704HW3,2678,7885401
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,34010171
TCL 9008N5551,34512391
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878381
TCL 9029G7711,90711521
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69210666
A1 Alpha 20+4,75312,2663341
OPPO A16011,9294,9938373
Acer A3-A401,9825,2698191
OPPO A37fw6841,64811822
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,1989291
UMIDIGI A3X2,2355,7527633
TCL A501DL5321,30512551
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20212691
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0158,1715964
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,5927863
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,6526,8936781
Blackview A80Pro3,4149,4784984
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0162,47510902
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45610931
Rockchip A95X_R15931,49912222
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59012901
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36011251
HUAWEI AGS-W091,5844,7669323
HUAWEI AGS2-L093,5149,7234841
HUAWEI AGS2-W093,5079,7084861
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,22510161
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12912831
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5824492
HUAWEI ALP-AL006,11415,7341782
HUAWEI ALP-L094,07110,3004161
HUAWEI Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652081
HUAWEI AMN-LX21,0162,45610895
HUAWEI AMN-LX91,0092,44810923
HUAWEI ANA-NX92,6816,2306741
HUAWEI ANE-AL003,3438,8315192
HUAWEI ANE-LX13,3619,07150917
HUAWEI ANE-LX23,4569,2654911
HUAWEI ANE-LX32,9027,9226301
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25410881
Vernee Apollo2,8937,7146322
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,3219841
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6314631
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2502251
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3263,2559863
Ulefone Armor X79882,38910961
Ulefone Armor_6S4,14910,9744081
Ulefone Armor_74,23310,9853982
Vertu Aster1,3123,3909912
Asus ASUS_A0062,7597,4106602
Asus ASUS_I001D9,95725,236261
Asus ROG Phone II9,67424,7283213
Asus ASUS_I01WD8,61122,548644
Asus ASUS_P00I3,3618,5725102
Asus ASUS_P00J3,1888,4585572
Asus ASUS_T00N8502,09311271
Asus ASUS_X00QD4,23612,4843972
Asus ASUS_X00TD4,01710,7424239
Asus ASUS_X00TDB3,97010,2874312
Asus ASUS_X013D6511,58012032
Asus ASUS_X017D2,1775,6237741
Asus ASUS_X017DA3,71010,1964502
Asus ASUS_X01AD4,58912,0873562
Asus ASUS_X01BDA5,02113,2322983
Asus ASUS_Z00LD9672,53211014
Asus ASUS_Z010D2,1826,0607731
Asus ASUS_Z011D1,3063,5539931
Asus ASUS_Z012DA3,3148,6665241
Asus ASUS_Z017D2,9607,7636136
Asus ASUS_Z017DC2,9557,6336171
Asus ASUS_Z01HD3,0618,2615861
Asus ASUS_Z01KD5,51914,7022361
Asus ASUS_Z01MD3,5359,4234781
Asus ASUS_Z01QD8,64422,835631
Asus ASUS_Z01RD7,63320,385968
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6455362
HUAWEI ATU-L211,1124,70210601
HUAWEI ATU-L221,8254,7798622
HUAWEI AUM-L292,0645,5638021
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,0435,4328051
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9395061
Acer B1-7A01,3163,6349891
HUAWEI BAC-AL003,2569,1325422
HUAWEI BAH2-W193,5219,6824825
HUAWEI BKL-AL202,9467,1566202
HUAWEI BKL-L095,49613,9932422
HUAWEI Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,49914,05624117
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9362,28411123
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,4237992
HUAWEI BLL-L223,4689,6384901
HUAWEI Honor 6X (Various Models)2,9338,2386236
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46212191
Bluboo S13,0198,3065942
HUAWEI BND-AL103,3709,2445052
HUAWEI BND-L243,77910,7424471
BLU BOLD N14,48711,4623691
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,7418282
HUAWEI MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,35011,7693854
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,0108273
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96611392
Blackview BV59002,3536,0707391
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,1948211
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,3789961
Blackview BV8000Pro3,5389,7144771
Blackview BV9800Pro4,69812,0823422
Blackview BV99005,85815,5152013
Blackview BV9900Pro5,70515,1452151
Coolpad C1032,4026,0387302
Coolpad C1062,7567,2666611
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23113011
OUKITEL C15 Pro8612,08611243
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5235631
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6394813
Sony C65036612,12111962
Kyocera C6530N5371,33112521
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8975071
Sony C66037732,11111511
HUAWEI CLT-L045,74514,5312123
HUAWEI CLT-L095,16113,1752757
HUAWEI CLT-L295,09312,97128614
HUAWEI CMR-AL194,92813,0203172
HUAWEI CMR-W094,61712,3993532
HUAWEI COL-AL104,89912,8013242
HUAWEI COL-L294,34011,08438610
HUAWEI COR-AL005,51013,8532384
HUAWEI Honor Play3,57011,8894705
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9964942
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,1218302
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5734872
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0875022
OPPO CPH16051,1564,90710471
OPPO CPH16091,7394,5118842
OPPO CPH17012,2015,7227691
OPPO CPH17075,67415,2212191
OPPO CPH17171,9705,2258242
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5246501
OPPO CPH17252,5976,9746872
OPPO CPH17292,5717,4436916
OPPO CPH18032,3157,9027485
OPPO CPH18193,6269,1674643
OPPO CPH18232,6016,5226862
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0756621
OPPO CPH18593,8329,7954435
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9742971
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3437011
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5156362
OPPO CPH19076,68417,5911454
OPPO CPH19093,2918,9135301
OPPO CPH19175,86115,2442001
OPPO CPH19199,17524,145434
OPPO CPH19314,63712,2203525
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5193653
OPPO CPH19374,89912,8453236
OPPO CPH19415,21013,5572715
OPPO CPH19455,80515,4642061
OPPO CPH19515,74715,1722115
OPPO CPH19694,69112,2623443
OPPO CPH19795,55214,6822334
OPPO CPH19894,68212,0953471
OPPO CPH20057,19718,1851161
OPPO CPH20097,13218,0041181
OPPO CPH20152,7637,4746572
OPPO CPH20214,82412,3203312
OPPO Find X210,60027,291155
OPPO CPH202510,41926,852195
OPPO CPH20313,63910,2234621
OPPO CPH20355,61414,8172261
OPPO CPH20435,93515,6201872
HUAWEI CPN-W091,3665,7739721
Honeywell CT405,96115,6901851
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11110331
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,5398861
CUBOT MAX1,9355,1208351
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,5007901
HUAWEI d-01J5,12214,5482831
Sony D23035491,34912441
Sony D58039572,41411052
Sony D58331,3443,3639761
Sony D66331,2053,22910351
Digi K24,42311,6793732
HUAWEI DLI-AL107973,27111381
Blackshark DLT-H09,73124,957301
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9195852
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32111091
Doro DSB-02301,8874,7188494
HUAWEI Honor 8 Pro5,15813,8302763
DEXP E1701,1334,70710531
Sony E56532,6177,0636851
Sony E58032,5367,3527051
Sony E58232,7747,4686553
Sony E66532,3336,1197465
KYOCERA E69104,12111,4654124
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9456121
HUAWEI ELE-AL007,50418,9061031
HUAWEI ELE-L047,23118,1751141
HUAWEI ELE-L097,50118,8471042
HUAWEI ELE-L297,34918,49811031
HUAWEI P40 Pro8,83822,277538
HUAWEI EML-L095,36313,6612574
HUAWEI P205,40713,85625012
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68112071
HUAWEI P9 (Various Models)4,19711,5044054
HUAWEI EVR-L297,70719,371913
HUAWEI EVR-N295,86314,5071992
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,3717442
FUJITSU F-04G1,2973,32010001
A-gold F14,52111,6353662
OPPO F1f2,5767,0016901
Droi F24,59311,7293559
Sony F31132,3896,4957312
Sony F31152,4686,6737181
Sony F51212,9887,6656034
Sony F53212,8407,0656473
Sony F81312,4086,1867282
HUAWEI FDR-A01L2,2465,7937591
HUAWEI FDR-A01w2,3646,2197361
HUAWEI FIG-LX12,9138,9396286
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62612061
Fairphone FP32,95212,7426182
HUAWEI Honor 8 (Various Models)4,01210,8924242
HUAWEI Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,96513,5513064
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9516021
Google G011A2,8737,0216371
Binai G10pro3,0998,2825741
Sony G32263,2698,8825392
Sony G34163,0228,4345931
BLU G61,9228,5968402
BLU G81,9468,6338312
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,88615,0801949
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5231791
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,29816,6011658
BLU G9 PRO4,59911,8863542
Samsung Galaxy J4+7251,72911712
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,11610181
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,0477401
OnePlus 79,57924,7253429
OnePlus GM19056,60217,4791492
OnePlus 7 Pro9,47824,4453760
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G7,07217,9211232
SEMP GO3E4821,16212741
GOME 2017M27A3,6129,6104661
HUAWEI GRACE2,3006,1897511
Gigaset GS1109484,10611061
Gigaset GS1951,9928,8408132
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,8717651
Samsung GT-I91954761,15312773
Samsung GT-I92958652,14911232
Samsung GT-I9300I4801,16912754
Samsung GT-I9301I5811,41212285
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6846681
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)9612,44011031
AZW GTKing1,5133,6459471
HUAWEI H16112,5657,0816983
H182,4986,4367121
Sony H31134,05411,3234191
Sony H31234,19911,4694041
Sony H32134,02211,0094221
Sony H32234,13611,4534101
Sony H33111,8944,8428462
Sony H41134,06511,2294173
Sony Xperia XZ27,54219,6741003
Sony H82666,96018,3271273
Sony H83147,71720,748905
Sony H83247,75420,918882
Sony H84167,60920,656985
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481912972
Sony H94937,77020,433871
Rockchip H96 Max RK33185031,22212652
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33211021
OnePlus 7T9,64324,9983342
OnePlus 7T Pro9,70625,0443115
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,57524,8693511
Techain Hi9Air3,2448,7725452
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3435611
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5546424
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2673811
Hisense U9623341,35213002
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67810731
HUAWEI HLK-AL006,88617,2911311
HUAWEI HLK-L423,1327,5385682
Samsung hlte1,0002,44510941
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45112201
HUAWEI HMA-L097,91519,816841
HUAWEI Mate 207,02118,1821249
HUAWEI HRY-AL004,19611,1924062
HUAWEI HRY-LX15,14213,7032794
HUAWEI HRY-LX1T5,20113,8072731
HUAWEI HRY-LX24,79912,9113322
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,3446,0047434
HTC 10 evo2,1006,1617953
HTC Desire 121,7124,7688951
HTC Desire 8167141,80911761
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5647072
HTC One M92,9697,8936091
HTC One mini 24431,05412821
HTC One X9 dual sim2,1525,6837821
HTC One_M81,2263,31910304
HTC U115,59514,6822283
HTC U12+7,42420,0261072
HTC HTL221,0522,65410792
HTC HTV335,49414,1302431
HUAWEI Nova (Various Models)3,2428,7175463
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31412481
HUAWEI M2-801L1,9735,0978231
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7895481
HUAWEI MT7-L091,5003,8569511
HUAWEI Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0963702
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,1947601
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,3208972
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4985173
HUAWEI VNS-L312,0008,9308121
Vivo I192810,80127,80991
Sony I31233,98410,8054271
Sony I32234,71412,4243391
Sony I41133,0408,2135912
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92710412
OnePlus IN201011,79730,51612
OnePlus 811,54029,744433
OnePlus 8 5G11,71730,19734
OnePlus IN202010,88328,04474
OnePlus 8 Pro11,48529,724522
HUAWEI INE-LX15,01613,0402991
HUAWEI INE-LX1r4,97013,5703051
HUAWEI INE-LX24,86112,6753294
HUAWEI INE-LX2r4,69312,1463432
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,9317671
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1996151
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55012921
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B8952,22111181
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,9968,1016014
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3605871
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9588,0656141
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,24713,6432694
CUBE iPlay_201,8016,4358692
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,7658771
itel L65011,8138,0148651
Sony J81109,30923,968401
Sony J91108,93922,866471
HUAWEI JDN2-L094,54212,3093632
HUAWEI JDN2-W094,67712,3383482
HUAWEI JKM-LX14,38111,4203783
HUAWEI JMM-L221,2645,33510122
HUAWEI JNY-LX14,92912,2043156
HUAWEI JNY-LX24,90212,3593222
HUAWEI JSN-L215,13713,5462806
HUAWEI JSN-L424,71912,2093381
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66412011
JYT JY-S39353,85011131
OUKITEL K100005251,27412581
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,30410071
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3745602
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9244,9778393
OUKITEL K80002,1145,5737891
KYOCERA KC-013401,37412991
Amazon KFKAWI7011,67411793
Amazon KFMAWI2,3555,7687387
Amazon KFONWI1,0822,58810713
KIICAA MIX1,9865,3288161
HUAWEI KIW-L212,4096,5307261
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88010481
HUAWEI KOB-L094721,87712791
HUAWEI KSA-LX91,0862,64310681
Google kukui1,6796,7349071
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,6997851
LAVA LE98203,1708,6655592
HUAWEI LDN-L212,1285,6817871
LeMobile Le X5262,1835,4337728
LeMobile Le X8202,9677,7376101
LeMobile Le X8213,2108,4815521
Lenovo A60101,7354,5288871
Lenovo A7020a482,4146,5027251
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0056051
Lenovo K10a405241,26512591
Lenovo K33a421,2703,27710102
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75010701
Lenovo K33b361,2985,4329981
Lenovo K53a482,2055,9567681
Lenovo K8 Note2,8527,4316443
Lenovo K8 Plus3,0788,9195821
Lenovo L190412,8707,9176381
Lenovo L780328,22421,276749
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,53024,706367
Lenovo L780715,88815,3251923
Lenovo L781216,58617,0391501
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0056991
Lenovo P2a423,3408,9915204
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,6049611
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6675313
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,5099051
Lenovo S1a402,1955,7367703
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,6087922
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26512631
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3353,5779791
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2157271
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2608,7675415
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33212452
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,6108641
Lenovo TB-X505F2,5376,3907031
Lenovo TB-X505L2,8187,1836491
Lenovo TB-X605F3,1278,2545701
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8027,3626512
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6424682
Lenovo TB-X606F3,3058,9525274
Lenovo TB-X704F3,2428,9035473
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1378,1795662
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,9077451
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4356,2917224
Lenovo YT-X705F3,6559,8294601
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38712371
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37312341
Lenovo YT3-X50M5541,36012411
Letv X5072,6457,0466791
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2406432
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3926291
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9016701
LGE LG-D31519476013041
LGE LG-D390n6651,65211931
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00011882
LGE LG-D8528512,09811262
LGE LG-D8559432,32011101
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,5167502
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5696,9346943
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,9737,8056083
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3386453
LGE LG-H8723,5629,1584721
LGE G6 (Various Models)3,0747,96558313
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7296831
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7296,97566411
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,46514,2042467
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0522851
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,5466,5877023
LGE LG-K1205421,31112501
LGE LG-K4301,1573,00810461
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01810384
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1636922
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,3649801
LGE LG-M1544171,01512851
LGE LG-M2501,2273,11110295
LGE LG-M3201,2543,19710211
LGE LG-M320G6751,62211861
LGE LG-M3226951,69911805
LGE LG-M4001,0712,67710761
LGE LG-M4709832,46110982
LGE LG-M7001,0102,52410913
LGE LG-TP4507303,07811681
LGE LG-US9985,28213,6032664
LGE LG-V5201,2643,17310131
LGE LG-V5211,2873,23410061
LGE LG-V5331,2913,29010043
LGE LGL41C29068713021
LGE LGLS7756681,63511911
LGE LGMP2607201,75311732
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01910421
LGE LGMS3305011,21012671
BLU Life One X31,7374,6978852
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1417331
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28111161
HUAWEI LIO-AN008,06219,959801
HUAWEI LLD-AL103,2928,7695291
HUAWEI LLD-L313,3588,9575125
LGE LM-G7107,23119,51611516
LGE LM-G710N7,80520,650861
LGE LM-G710VM7,49220,0201062
LGE LM-G8107,70319,701926
LGE G8 ThinQ8,91223,3485012
LGE LM-G8508,16620,893768
LGE LM-G9006,72917,0131412
LGE LM-K5001,7654,5078764
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66910751
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2533,15810227
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,5023,85595010
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,3713,9369703
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,6034,0749281
LGE LM-Q7202,9777,9436067
LGE LM-Q7303,56410,0144713
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5392301
LGE LM-T6004,03210,4624201
LGE LM-V3507,38519,5661084
LGE LM-V4056,18016,2251707
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352101
LGE LM-V4509,36624,224395
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,86225,7222811
LGE LM-X210APM5631,35612354
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77211654
LGE LM-X210K5611,36012361
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35812331
LGE LM-X2205021,18212661
LGE LM-X3207982,32911374
LGE LM-X4201,5044,0679496
LGE LM-X4301,7534,5308791
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,7388801
LGE LM-X5201,7304,4388891
LGE LM-X5251,6924,3759011
LGE LML211BL7421,78411611
LGE LML212VL5911,54612246
LGE LML713DL1,3663,4629711
HUAWEI LND-L292,7967,8776521
Gateway LT286351,52812091
F2 LT52166561,62912001
HUAWEI Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,86217,21913327
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,5439781
Meizu M18525,40313,9252521
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,11717,9901202
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,00213,0093015
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,12313,3882822
Meizu M3s1,5163,8799461
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2204411
GiONEE M41,0474,30110821
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,4477971
ALLDOCUBE M82,2575,9377542
VS M8S MAX1,2563,17610192
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,23210231
HUAWEI MAR-LX1A5,03613,38829530
HUAWEI MAR-LX1H4,96213,3143086
HUAWEI MAR-LX1M4,77812,9653335
HUAWEI MAR-LX25,03713,4532942
HUAWEI MAR-LX2J5,03313,8082962
HUAWEI MAR-LX3A4,86212,7393284
Mara Z d2,5116,4327093
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,6528252
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9067113
HUAWEI MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63512871
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52511194
meizu X85,30113,6862623
Ulefone Metal2,1685,6737781
HUAWEI Mate 9 (Various Models)4,74912,2313355
Xiaomi Mi 109,91425,253275
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,67127,264135
Xiaomi MI 3W7032,89011781
Xiaomi MI 53,1578,1925623
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2118,8295513
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,3258,5475212
Xiaomi MI 65,42716,0112483
Xiaomi MI 87,30019,36411213
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,60714,9052276
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,48517,1821553
Xiaomi MI 98,91823,3514833
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,50614,41324015
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,81915,4902052
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,33216,54916332
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,78322,9795730
Xiaomi Mi A13,2698,65053813
Xiaomi Mi A24,66312,41035010
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite2,9288,3666246
Xiaomi Mi A34,94112,78831318
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0452291
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8967,9686312
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,0788,5325814
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,57512,5103594
Xiaomi Mi MIX 24,36311,2143834
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,82918,0051367
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561401
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,91323,348498
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,27316,1681667
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,12515,7611742
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,62817,0571485
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3577062
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0152531
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8445221
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65011851
Micromax A10216866513051
DOOGEE MIX3,3228,8385233
OUKITEL MIX 24,64312,1483512
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,47118,8653711
Motorola Moto E20148113031
Motorola Moto E (4)7751,86611487
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1885,7187713
Motorola moto e57641,85011541
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83611583
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83211572
Motorola moto e5 play7281,76311697
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,01010321
Motorola moto e61,3233,2909881
Motorola moto e6 play4911,98012723
Motorola Moto G4781,26412761
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1212,79510576
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23912621
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,8705,0228531
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,0015,1208111
Motorola Moto G 20145581,38112381
Motorola Moto G Play6611,60611958
Motorola moto g power4,92312,8063199
Motorola moto g pro5,05813,1062911
Motorola moto g stylus4,92812,8633169
Motorola moto g(6)1,2984,38799916
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,7944,5728721
Motorola moto g(6) forge7791,87711471
Motorola moto g(6) play8161,99311307
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,87910,5124386
Motorola moto g(7)4,25511,2533957
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4025,9767291
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,36611,3083823
Motorola moto g(7) play1,9865,75881714
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,49411,9383683
Motorola moto g(7) power3,99011,54742612
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,0817,9525794
Motorola moto g(8)5,07913,2962891
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3607101
Motorola moto g(8) plus5,06413,0882906
Motorola moto g(8) power4,99213,0133022
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2338,7165493
Motorola Moto G41,3273,2959851
Motorola Moto G58001,93011361
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8285251
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14110282
Motorola moto x43,89010,5504379
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,88415,27519711
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,0785,2857984
Motorola moto z34,25010,7713961
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,29011,1113923
Motorola moto z45,84514,8442039
Motorola MotoG37391,79211632
motorola edge6,53716,4341521
motorola edge plus10,78627,351113
motorola one2,9847,6496041
motorola one action4,72312,24833712
motorola one hyper5,92015,0581915
motorola one macro4,54511,8393626
motorola one power4,17511,7954071
motorola one vision4,94312,8203128
motorola one zoom5,65614,2812204
HUAWEI MRD-LX11,0762,61910747
HUAWEI MRD-LX1F1,0292,49110861
HUAWEI MRD-LX21,0512,55910801
HUAWEI MRX-AL098,41021,170721
KONROW MUST2,1085,4277911
HUAWEI MYA-L111,8635,1038561
HUAWEI MYA-L221,8785,0188521
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61811871
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,1289161
DOOGEE N203,1268,2825711
ZTE N95171,9855,0858181
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0506392
HUAWEI Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3314591
HUAWEI Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4754991
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,7149426
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8275112
Samsung Nexus 106311,48812101
LGE Nexus 58462,10111289
LGE Nexus 5X2,4506,3177202
Motorola Nexus 61,1462,88410493
Asus Nexus 77902,146114111
Htc Nexus 92,1775,3557761
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65112881
HMD Global Nokia 14941,39012703
HMD Global Nokia 2.17731,87411501
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,1395,9767833
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0562,56610782
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7306811
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,1675,8497791
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,4296,2927231
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21571510
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,7117,1868961
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,2539,6277552
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,97410,3564296
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,74210,61444812
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus3,97010,5164305
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,56912,1443611
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus4,72912,6123364
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,57112,0653601
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,51014,5482379
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,43816,7051592
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,86312,7383273
HMD Global Nokia 97,69821,274931
HAFURY NOTE 102,7827,2426531
Ulefone Note_7P1,4226,1439641
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39912322
Nubia NX531J2,6996,9596714
Nubia NX551J3,1348,3335671
Nubia NX591J3,1468,0415641
Nubia NX627J7,63520,125954
Nubia NX629J8,53121,913678
Nubia NX659J10,43626,6371815
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,0024,9898101
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,3547664
OnePlus 3 (A3000)1,1242,76410562
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,5159,18048319
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,92915,83118923
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,47216,77115618
ONEPLUS A60007,58520,3739911
ONEPLUS A60037,93221,0028323
ONEPLUS A60107,90321,2458515
ONEPLUS A60138,07221,3327932
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,99310051
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,2777751
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3224972
HUAWEI Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556653
Asus P0082,9977,6846005
Asus P00A1,7894,8438741
Asus P00I3,4358,7864931
Asus P0246691,63211891
KEECOO P111,6464,1749182
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,84210241
P30 pro5311,30612561
TCL P330X3421,36612981
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,5439031
HUAWEI PAR-LX13,4298,6444951
Philco PCS021,9318,5568362
HUAWEI PCT-AL106,90317,2591281
HUAWEI PCT-L297,49718,9021054
HUAWEI PE-TL101,3013,5119941
K2 Pearl K21,8074,7778673
Essential Products PH-15,88715,2401939
Philips X8182,4426,6017211
Razer Phone6,50117,0321542
Razer Phone 27,51819,68510218
Google Pixel2,0658,7888015
Google Pixel 25,78715,05520717
Google Pixel 2 XL5,37015,02925515
Google Pixel 36,45717,03615816
Google Pixel 3 XL6,81917,9101387
Google Pixel 3a5,37914,07725420
Google Pixel 3a XL4,92612,8683188
Google Pixel 48,69522,4346112
Google Pixel 4 XL8,52822,2006818
Google Pixel XL2,3179,7817476
HUAWEI PLE-701L2,3716,2937351
HUAWEI PLK-L013,0017,9745981
Xiaomi POCO F14,98912,92030315
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro10,18526,162234
Xiaomi POCO X25,96415,3081848
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,20216,31316932
HUAWEI POT-LX14,67312,43834920
HUAWEI POT-LX1T5,40614,5352511
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2355161
UMIDIGI Power 34,68412,1923464
Ulefone Power 3S2,2355,8847622
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2495183
HUAWEI P8 Lite2,8807,9476359
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4594961
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,2679212
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63811832
Rockchip px51,8915,4758471
Quantum You E1,6044,2009271
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,7458541
Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,6694,1859101
Xiaomi Redmi 42,7257,1696662
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,1944,98210401
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,8875,1718487
Xiaomi Redmi 52,9987,9095995
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0468,0895909
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,2518,8755441
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9732,463109910
Xiaomi Redmi 74,20811,39440113
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,7284,32589010
Xiaomi Redmi 83,6819,69745514
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8014,5188708
Xiaomi Redmi K206,71917,3851422
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,43321,8927112
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932131
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,67527,366124
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,5716,5076937
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,8327,92164817
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,3608342
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,20311,18840317
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,22411,2154007
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,4906,4047141
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,53211,9153643
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,20114,00427226
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,88215,5001987
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5,11113,3002841
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,08513,33728826
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,12016,02117697
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,28713,82226522
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,88717,86213015
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,69617,72114416
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,4856,8047162
Xiaomi Redmi S22,0485,1788041
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,1167371
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9054,8098434
reeder M81,8794,8908511
TCL REVVL 27271,81811701
Motorola REVVLRY2,2375,6517613
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0173572
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81310502
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2135552
Rockchip rk3399-all1,6554,2209141
OPPO RMX18013,4858,9764887
Realme RMX18214,14310,6964092
Realme RMX18312,6996,8546721
Realme RMX18515,54314,7012346
Realme RMX19015,68214,9492184
Realme RMX19113,7049,4594531
Realme RMX19215,53814,5892356
Realme RMX19318,71122,5395911
Realme RMX19412,3467,8757424
Realme RMX19715,72214,93521413
Realme RMX19916,75317,3001391
Realme RMX19926,68117,1961461
Realme RMX19936,54716,7891512
Realme RMX20016,05315,7871818
Realme RMX20205,25113,7432683
Realme RMX20305,28713,6932642
Realme RMX20616,68017,1401471
Realme RMX207110,79527,745101
Realme RMX207511,17129,02863
HUAWEI RNE-L013,2878,9355321
HUAWEI RNE-L033,2119,1095501
HUAWEI RNE-L213,2088,8855547
HUAWEI RNE-L222,8687,9146405
HUAWEI RVL-AL092,5666,2686971
WALTON RX7 Mini3,0188,0555951
VANKYO S201,9178,4248421
VANKYO S302,0957,7717963
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2193772
DOOGEE S401,7204,8458931
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4556581
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,41116,7361603
Cat S523,2858,9985331
GiONEE S62,0195,4738082
BullittGroupLimited S602,2526,8267563
NUU S6001L2,1705,6537771
BullittGroupLimited S614,28211,5483931
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2743721
Incar S73601,44412951
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,4053,5639661
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95311321
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795112911
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07312811
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,8699451
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55811211
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41410651
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,74522,3965840
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9166592
Samsung SC-52A10,14525,866241
Samsung SCV354,29812,6103912
Samsung SCV419,17023,839441
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8182,10411291
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2943,27410032
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,4639731
Sony SGP6411,2703,27510092
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4232471
SHARP SH-51A11,72430,59721
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9424253
SHARP SHF333491,39312963
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,2159065
HUAWEI SHT-AL094,96313,2513071
HUAWEI SHT-W094,95213,5763101
SHARP SHV342,5136,4097081
SHARP SHV394,39511,2643761
SHARP SHV414,58812,1173581
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9021771
Blackshark SKR-H06,03815,7621824
Blackshark SKW-H08,78522,834566
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77610583
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,6418591
Samsung SM-A015F1,8274,5858611
Samsung SM-A102U1,7354,29788810
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,4438711
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,5968571
Samsung SM-A105F1,4123,6829651
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5473,8369415
Samsung SM-A105G1,6704,1569092
Samsung SM-A105M1,7754,3678752
Samsung SM-A107F1,6404,2239191
Samsung SM-A107M1,7924,5598731
Samsung SM-A202F3,3508,65351510
Samsung SM-A205F3,2558,6045432
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9536731
Samsung SM-A205G3,0517,9575882
Samsung SM-A205GN2,6246,9206842
Samsung SM-A205U3,5579,28047321
Samsung SM-A205U13,91510,1604351
Samsung SM-A205W3,3748,6695041
Samsung SM-A205YN3,3828,7595002
Samsung SM-A207F3,4559,1734925
Samsung SM-A207M3,3538,9045146
Samsung SM-A215U3,80310,7384462
Samsung SM-A217F4,07710,7274144
Samsung SM-A300FU37589912931
Samsung SM-A305F3,5799,57746910
Samsung SM-A305G3,5109,2884853
Samsung SM-A305GT3,82010,0654441
Samsung SM-A307FN2,8907,5686347
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0854401
Samsung SM-A307GN3,2828,4625345
Samsung SM-A307GT3,6699,5074571
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94711331
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,8399561
Samsung SM-A320FL7811,91811465
Samsung SM-A405FN3,5509,36947416
Samsung SM-A415F4,97513,0143044
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40912311
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5875841
Samsung Galaxy A504,37411,21838058
Samsung SM-A505W4,87012,4683262
Samsung SM-A507FN3,3639,4665084
Samsung SM-A510F1,3523,4039753
Samsung SM-A515F4,40911,21637537
Samsung SM-A515U4,31011,1603891
Samsung SM-A515U14,51211,4353673
Samsung SM-A520F2,7187,40566915
Samsung SM-A530F4,07310,94341519
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4913901
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80910342
Samsung SM-A600FN1,3823,4529682
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5894,4269314
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,7779482
Samsung SM-A60605,69914,5952161
Samsung SM-A705F5,15713,0312773
Samsung Galaxy A705,65014,62122130
Samsung SM-A705GM4,95312,8753091
Samsung SM-A705MN5,85014,8762026
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1612324
Samsung SM-A705YN5,61914,6072241
Samsung Galaxy A716,12115,85917562
Samsung SM-A715W6,09615,6741804
Samsung SM-A71607,07818,1891221
Samsung SM-A716U6,89017,3381291
Samsung SM-A720F2,6416,9166803
Samsung SM-A730F3,6239,8744651
Samsung SM-A750F4,25611,1753944
Samsung SM-A750FN3,97010,6954329
Samsung SM-A750GN3,90310,2244363
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,8008501
Samsung SM-A805F6,33016,4241643
Samsung SM-A908B8,47621,558693
Samsung SM-A908N8,46021,430701
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8156762
Samsung SM-A920F4,05410,6844186
Samsung SM-C50009852,43510974
Samsung SM-C50102,7807,2186541
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7966952
Samsung SM-C701F3,0788,2315803
Samsung SM-C900F2,8447,1626463
Samsung SM-F700F6,84717,3501341
Samsung SM-F707B10,10225,670251
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,69922,051606
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89222,447512
Samsung SM-G357FZ6611,60811973
Samsung SM-G390F7851,88511432
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5114583
Samsung SM-G532F7331,78911662
Samsung SM-G532M6511,59712042
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84811561
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59611924
Samsung SM-G570M7161,76111754
Samsung SM-G610F1,4263,6119633
Samsung SM-G610M1,5754,0029333
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78110592
Samsung SM-G615F1,5714,2009352
Samsung SM-G71025001,22212682
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0483413
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3135262
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,96323,005465
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6663741
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0123992
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,82015,1492047
Samsung SM-G900F1,2423,183102517
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2953,31510022
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69411002
Samsung SM-G900I1,1292,87110546
Samsung SM-G900L1,3143,3029901
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31912272
Samsung SM-G900T1,2403,10110261
Samsung SM-G900V1,0622,64010775
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12811201
Samsung SM-G901F1,0462,54910834
Samsung SM-G903F1,3543,4259745
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,08410313
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8042,81011343
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,0828,1465789
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0175352
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,0918,2595773
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)3,7109,9634522
Samsung SM-G928W82,0268,9318062
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9517,50661949
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7386751
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,9457,62662127
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,35511,37638452
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,87210,01443915
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,33213,84726017
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,87619,02313224
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,36713,90425624
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2982391
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,82518,78113730
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)5,00812,94330046
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,22015,87816724
Samsung SM-G970N6,21615,8231681
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,80922,6885429
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,92615,04619054
Samsung SM-G973U19,13923,512451
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,65622,2886228
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,54422,1126640
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,13715,52517357
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,9798991
Samsung SM-G977B5,99014,9651836
Samsung SM-G977N4,12410,3414112
Samsung SM-G977U4,0319,7734212
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,36318,4691096
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)6,70716,75714320
Samsung SM-G981N10,59227,292161
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,32026,5752014
Samsung SM-G981W10,29226,242211
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,26918,21411334
Samsung SM-G986N10,49826,822171
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,20126,4162250
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,53518,96710154
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,63927,6141449
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68011811
Samsung SM-J250F6061,45212162
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92511421
Samsung SM-J320V5131,29712611
Samsung SM-J320W85881,41912251
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95811312
Samsung SM-J330FN7191,71611741
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79211622
Samsung SM-J337P1,6774,1709082
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86211491
Samsung SM-J415F3721,46812941
Samsung SM-J500F6611,59811993
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57812021
Samsung SM-J510FN6071,478121512
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31712461
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35712431
Samsung SM-J530F1,4013,5389671
Samsung SM-J600F1,3253,3199873
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4383,78596210
Samsung SM-J600G1,8664,8858554
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,0789252
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58911942
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,3289953
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,7189591
Samsung SM-J700M1,2653,19210111
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,7649581
Samsung SM-J701F1,2623,19310154
Samsung SM-J710F1,6174,1139232
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,0299382
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64411142
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4484612
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,9919342
Samsung SM-J727T11,5694,0129364
Samsung SM-J727V2,7687,9156562
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3664791
Samsung SM-J730F1,5003,7889525
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96010451
Samsung SM-J730GM1,5924,0229301
Samsung SM-J737A7923,25711401
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,8288262
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,0099371
Samsung SM-J737T11,4803,7189552
Samsung SM-J737V1,9754,9058221
Samsung SM-J810G1,2643,14510143
Samsung SM-J810Y1,8084,5538661
Samsung SM-M107F3,2728,3665373
Samsung SM-M115F1,7464,3948811
Samsung SM-M205F2,8917,9296339
Samsung SM-M205G2,5677,7816962
Samsung SM-M215F4,20810,5964027
Samsung SM-M305F3,4849,1324895
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2574342
Samsung SM-M307F4,92012,5183215
Samsung SM-M315F4,70311,9463407
Samsung SM-M405F5,49214,2562442
Samsung SM-N770F4,68511,6983457
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63411222
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,1632,88010444
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77211671
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97910362
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,6629572
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6484,2529177
Samsung SM-N910F9042,32411172
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,5353,9959436
Samsung SM-N910T1,2032,94610371
Samsung SM-N910V1,1022,82410622
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75910551
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)2,6328,3836825
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,7284,5548912
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,48614,28824521
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,8519,72844219
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,13013,07728137
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,12419,67511935
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,35115,9771616
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)9,23423,661414
Samsung SM-N970U19,20723,359421
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021261
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7422923
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,45916,33715741
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,83217,16613516
Samsung SM-N976U7,68119,581941
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,84623,031527
Samsung SM-P2053,5399,6564751
Samsung SM-P5506031,49112183
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,1549201
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3393,3469771
Samsung SM-P605V1,3303,3119831
Samsung SM-P6104,94412,5063112
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,2179921
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8254,4858639
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8139,8674453
Samsung SM-S367VL1,6074,0809263
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79011602
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,0789221
Samsung SM-S767VL1,2963,16510011
Samsung SM-T2805921,44512232
Samsung SM-T2902,5866,5776893
Samsung SM-T295N1,0912,62310671
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2563,16510203
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,2679971
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30412531
Samsung SM-T3315401,30312511
Samsung SM-T3505331,30712547
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49612144
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88411442
Samsung SM-T3807231,73611722
Samsung SM-T3855271,25112572
Samsung SM-T387V5941,41412211
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,9039391
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,7429541
Samsung SM-T5101,9894,94981420
Samsung SM-T5152,1045,2377933
Samsung SM-T517P2,0605,1088031
Samsung SM-T5336611,59111981
Samsung SM-T5506431,56612081
Samsung SM-T5556481,57312051
Samsung SM-T560NU5761,39412301
Samsung SM-T5801,4903,7819539
Samsung SM-T5851,7434,46288218
Samsung SM-T5901,6614,1699133
Samsung SM-T597P1,6894,2679041
Samsung SM-T7101,6664,1909113
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2015561
Samsung SM-T7205,31813,86026118
Samsung SM-T7255,42114,1452491
Samsung SM-T727A5,29613,7302631
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,2343,09310273
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,0962,69110647
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,3749811
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3768,5495033
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,0008201
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0507,8095891
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,5876,6186883
Samsung SM-T8305,88415,0801967
Samsung SM-T8353,9599,8424331
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 (Snapdragon)8,80822,3575527
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,3723,4289691
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,8159601
HUAWEI SNE-LX15,19313,97227416
HUAWEI SNE-LX35,21114,4972702
Sony Xperia XZ3,0087,7385973
Sony SO-02J2,6547,0176774
Sony SO-04K8,12521,281772
Sony SO-05K8,08221,257781
Sony SOG015,64215,5382221
Sony SOL241,3313,3449821
Sony SOV332,3876,0247321
Sony SOV342,3736,1567341
SNCOIA SP195045851,55512261
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35111152
HUAWEI Honor 95,04413,6962936
HUAWEI STK-L215,35113,9422588
HUAWEI STK-L224,89713,0723256
HUAWEI STK-LX15,34114,11325912
HUAWEI STK-LX35,14513,4192783
WINNOVO T101,7194,3648941
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,6847881
TCL T780H4,92112,3963204
TCL T799H6,14915,7431722
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,1006,1437941
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,7427801
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,34916,8351626
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,3057581
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,8337521
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)1,9496,3208292
HMD Global TA-10531,9886,1988153
Rockchip tablet1,7284,3108922
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07710391
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,4349001
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87811592
TECNO IN51,6544,4589151
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB81,0492,55210812
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,7207841
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87011532
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,2999021
HUAWEI TRT-LX28003,28011351
Amlogic TX31,0272,49410874
WIKO U FEEL6031,44612174
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3057241
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,9318451
TINNO U304AA7371,83511642
Teleepoch U673C4281,04412841
Umx U683CL39997712891
UGOOS-AM61,7424,2128832
Tablet Express V101,6154,2189241
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58712125
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5457171
HUAWEI P9 Plus (Various Models)3,97610,6004283
Khadas VIM22,5537,0807002
Pixus Vision1,9045,1188441
vivo 16067631,84611551
vivo 17132,2616,0737532
vivo 17141,8484,8758605
vivo 17235,62514,9442232
vivo 17241,7074,3278981
vivo 18011,7544,4768781
vivo 18057,72220,331892
vivo 18137,96021,209821
vivo 18185,55914,0782312
vivo 18194,37811,6623791
vivo 18203,0968,3685753
vivo 19012,9408,0296223
vivo 19023,3799,3175019
vivo 19042,9197,9986274
vivo 19063,3568,7865136
vivo 19072,3035,8157491
vivo 19155,09213,3062873
vivo 19175,93915,6491862
vivo 19185,93115,3501881
vivo 19216,15415,9661713
vivo 19515,68214,8572173
vivo X21A4,93812,7713141
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5455651
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,12010,4714131
BLU Vivo XI+4,33311,4463872
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1156411
HUAWEI P10 Plus (Various Models)5,27113,3802674
vmos1,6664,3259121
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71410691
HUAWEI VOG-L047,08319,3311215
HUAWEI VOG-L097,16917,9491177
HUAWEI VOG-L297,34518,59911138
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75210612
HUAWEI P10 (Various Models)4,82712,62733010
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9377131
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25112601
HUAWEI WAS-L03T2,9258,0896262
HUAWEI WAS-LX13,0958,4655762
HUAWEI WAS-LX1A3,0388,2765926
OUKITEL WP52,2335,7477642
Hena X1012,9757,9586074
CUBOT X193,5349,4374802
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7936111
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9387041
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452091
LeMobile X5203,1847,9895581
LeMobile X5262,7396,8306631
DOOGEE X60L6761,63511841
Amlogic X88King1,5293,6729441
Amlogic X921,2723,31810082
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61810721
Droidlogic X96Air_P31,0992,66910631
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus29382,28311113
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79910521
Sony XQ-AT5110,87727,89681
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81310511
Motorola XT10285501,35512421
Motorola XT10325461,34212471
Motorola XT10405551,37012401
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95210436
Motorola XT15146691,62311901
Motorola XT15629462,36211084
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1615691
Motorola XT16096281,52612111
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,0548411
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,9557,4766161
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28111071
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51710851
HUAWEI YAL-L216,97917,49912534
HUAWEI YAL-L417,61319,089979
YU YU50502,2515,8387572
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7236,9586676
Symphony Z251,9418,6058332
ZTE Z3351S7121,75811772
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50310841
ZTE Z557BL40998112861
ZTE Z559DL4911,18812711
ZTE Z6201V9902,40710955
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1544762
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9093882
ZTE Z799VL4821,18312731
ZTE Z8337831,89411451
ZTE Z8355061,23612641
ZTE Z8524711,15112801
ZTE Z899VL4741,14612781
ZTE Z9711,8574,7068581
ZTE Z9783,1268,3575721
ZTE Z9811,8064,6078683
ZTE Z9822,3496,1097411
ZTE Z9832,0715,4508001
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,9769401
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)3,1238,1195733
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,079811
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338292
ZTE A2020U Pro8,29221,585734
ZTE B2017G2,1655,6387811
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0168,9178091
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,6618321
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40512294
ZTE BLADE V08002,4566,4347191
Getac ZX70G25,88515,3911953