iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
Onn 1000035613,1048,6147801
Onn 1000035623,2218,9417412
Meizu 165,87715,3112662
Meizu 16s8,63922,465923
Meizu 16T9,75724,969481
Meizu 16th7,79320,3371234
LENOVO 20074CU1,0164,15915121
Xiaomi 20148113781,51318232
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7276,8989121
TCL 5001T9584,12615361
TCL 5002S7241,74516221
Sony 501SO2,9828,0968231
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9198,61911492
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0128,2988101
TCL 5028Y_EEA2,8777,8848681
TCL 5032W2,7647,5038964
TCL 5048U3,3048,6337151
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2718,6807281
TCL 5051D4961,19517831
TCL 5053K3,6969,7646221
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7109,8796201
TCL 5059T6151,58516931
TCL 5059Z5421,35117561
TCL 5062W4,48211,4284961
TCL 5062Z5,16313,4093681
TCL 5085N1,9625,29111221
TCL 5085O1,9595,12011242
TCL 5148A3,2288,3967401
TCL 6055K1,9774,99811171
SHARP 605SH3,6789,2416231
TCL 6060S3,6069,6006342
Sony 701SO6,51316,7242052
Huawei 704HW3,2678,7887321
SHARP 801SH7,85420,9941191
TCL 8051_EEA1,2613,34014071
HTC 831C1,3803,43113461
TCL 9008N5551,34517391
Sony Xperia 59,38324,878641
TCL 9024O4551,10518011
TCL 9029G7711,90715921
OnePlus One (A0001)1,0912,69214786
A1 Alpha 20+4,66511,9934683
OPPO A16011,8934,920116310
Acer A3-A401,9825,26911141
OPPO A37f1,6744,37812534
OPPO A37fw1,0062,98015144
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,6014,19812761
UMIDIGI A3S2,0885,45210841
UMIDIGI A3X2,2385,76010434
TCL A501DL5551,36517382
TCL A503DL6701,66916472
TCL A507DL8222,01715651
ALCATEL A574BL4971,20217821
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0168,1598095
Blackview A60Pro2,1295,59210703
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8947,7268618
Blackview A80Pro3,4139,4436745
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,0162,47515112
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,0042,45615161
Amlogic A95X-A31,2283,18214211
Rockchip A95X_R15931,49917062
Amlogic ABOX A43971,59018191
OnePlus AC20016,79617,0751846
OnePlus AC20037,17018,29615816
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)8563,36015591
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5396,5269521
Vsmart Active 34,79012,4074501
AGM A102,0308,52110981
AGM A81,5964,23812791
Huawei AGS-L031,2065,05014281
Huawei AGS-L097843,23515811
Huawei AGS-W091,6324,71412684
Huawei AGS2-L033,3919,2366802
Huawei AGS2-L093,5099,6176556
Huawei AGS2-W093,5209,6816503
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,2623,22514051
Argos Alba7Nou6291,56616871
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R4381,12918061
Huawei ALE-L211,1022,79114711
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,5423,99813011
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL3351,34518332
HOMETECH ALFA_8T1,3833,61813451
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,72310,5826182
Huawei ALP-AL006,17615,8902343
Huawei ALP-L094,07110,3005751
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,77714,5652761
MAZE Alpha1,8084,64411941
Huawei AMN-LX21,0162,45615105
Huawei AMN-LX91,0332,50615026
Huawei ANA-AN004,64511,2724711
Huawei ANA-LX49,46623,907591
Huawei P403,7298,9196175
Huawei ANE-AL003,3198,8387073
Huawei ANE-LX13,3439,00070330
Huawei ANE-LX23,4569,2656651
Huawei ANE-LX33,1188,4027783
Acer AO7225191,27217701
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,0214,25415091
Vernee Apollo3,3198,7877084
Huawei AQM-LX12,7366,8139071
Bq Aquaris E57621,84715991
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,3293,32113691
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6289,6316291
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,61415,2503021
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,3393,29813604
Archos 101b Oxygen1,8764,83911711
Ulefone Armor 75,80715,3742731
Ulefone Armor 7E5,89015,9502621
Ulefone Armor 95,72115,1322861
Ulefone Armor X79882,38915201
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,2865,90010301
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,84412,4914382
Ulefone Armor_6S4,46111,6625012
Ulefone Armor_74,67312,2054663
Acer Aspire 47527851,81215802
Vertu Aster1,3123,39013752
Asus ASUS_A001D2,8557,5398765
Asus ZenFone V2,7597,4109002
Asus ROG Phone II9,52424,3075428
Asus ASUS_I001DA9,77024,887471
Asus ASUS_I002D11,69429,854413
Asus ASUS_I003D12,04330,837111
Asus ROG Phone 312,04330,91324
Asus ZenFone 68,81122,9178111
Asus ZenPad Z103,3528,5336963
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,1888,4587492
Asus PadFone S8502,09315611
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,4216,3459831
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,2495,73910382
Asus ZenFone 54,23612,4845512
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,22611,15355324
Asus ZenFone Go6511,58016752
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,3819,1426844
Asus ASUS_X018D2,0135,35111021
Asus ZenFone Max M24,55411,9644844
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M24,97713,0374106
Asus ZenFone 27901,87215771
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,2013,15014327
Asus ZenFone Max2,2666,36710342
Asus ZenFone 32,9747,7638299
Asus ASUS_Z017DA2,8777,5398671
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1018,2247832
Asus ZenFone 45,51914,7023221
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,5619,5156432
Asus ROG Phone7,49519,6491382
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,67220,34012816
Unihertz Atom3,2798,6457242
Unihertz Atom_L5,00212,9304032
Huawei ATU-L211,1124,70214691
Huawei ATU-L221,8694,89511753
Huawei ATU-L311,7034,42212372
Huawei AUM-L291,9205,09511484
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,0435,43210951
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3678,9396891
Acer B1-7A01,3163,63413741
Huawei BAC-AL003,2569,1327352
Huawei BAH-W091,4606,22213302
Huawei BAH2-L093,5659,7506412
Huawei BAH2-W193,5109,6376526
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1958,3137461
Huawei BKL-AL202,9467,1568462
Huawei BKL-L044,97812,6714091
Huawei BKL-L095,19413,2873643
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,47414,03432628
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T9712,37615307
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T1,8038,03011961
ZTE Blade V5802,0775,42310882
Huawei BLL-L213,61610,2406301
Huawei BLL-L223,4089,4796763
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,1428,78876611
BLU STUDIO G PLUS5971,46217041
Bluboo S12,9968,1488195
Huawei BND-AL103,3709,2446872
Huawei BND-L243,77910,7426101
BLU BOLD N14,31911,1355372
BQru BQ-5528L1,9498,74111322
BQru BQ-5732L4,43711,3405071
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,49112,3274946
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,1983,13814353
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,9505,01011303
Blackview BV5500Pro7941,96615762
Blackview BV59002,3536,07010071
Blackview BV6000S1,9815,19411161
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,2993,37813841
Blackview BV8000Pro3,4329,3626712
Blackview BV91003,1758,8247521
A-gold BV9500Plus5,05213,0683911
A-gold BV98004,45011,4005041
Blackview BV9800Pro4,61411,8324743
Blackview BV99005,89015,6552615
Blackview BV9900Pro5,71415,1492875
Coolpad C1032,4026,0389912
Coolpad C1061,8844,92911684
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV013091,23118351
OUKITEL C15 Pro9072,20115474
Wheatek C17 Pro3,1498,5237641
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5259,6396483
TINNO C3303,4048,9536786
Sony C65036612,12116642
Kyocera C6530N5371,33117601
CHAINWAY C663,3648,8976901
Sony C66037732,11115901
Amlogic Ccosycost.106631,59216591
Huawei CLT-L045,74514,5312823
Huawei CLT-L095,18213,85036710
Huawei CLT-L295,32313,63834327
Huawei CMR-AL194,95913,1174173
Huawei CMR-W094,65812,4844693
Huawei COL-AL104,89912,8014282
Huawei COL-L294,32511,04653517
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,0485,34810941
Huawei COR-AL005,60714,1483059
Huawei Honor Play3,75011,5376167
Crosscall Core-T43,4328,9966702
Coolpad cp3636a1,9465,12111342
Yulong cp3705A3,5049,5736572
Yulong cp3705AS3,3769,0876862
Coolpad CP8676_I022,0265,43811001
OPPO CPH16051,1564,90714481
OPPO CPH16091,8764,95211734
OPPO CPH16133,1838,1157512
OPPO CPH17012,3016,04210242
OPPO R115,67415,2212931
OPPO CPH17171,9705,22511192
OPPO CPH17232,8057,5248851
OPPO CPH17253,0608,2938006
OPPO CPH17292,5257,0729589
OPPO CPH18032,4317,9259826
OPPO CPH18092,7747,1338931
OPPO CPH18194,01310,2815846
OPPO CPH18233,8699,9946007
OPPO CPH18354,38211,3295262
OPPO CPH18513,1758,4117531
OPPO CPH18532,7497,0759041
OPPO CPH18593,7639,57661411
OPPO CPH18755,02512,9743971
OPPO CPH18775,53514,2693191
OPPO CPH18812,5496,3439501
OPPO CPH19012,8807,5158652
OPPO Reno26,61517,2241968
OPPO CPH19093,2738,8667274
OPPO CPH19114,51911,5974891
OPPO Reno5,86115,2442701
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom9,39124,559637
OPPO CPH19203,2698,8707293
OPPO CPH19219,47024,571582
OPPO CPH19232,4556,4759773
OPPO CPH19314,81812,57044512
OPPO CPH19334,52811,5194883
OPPO CPH19374,89312,68543311
OPPO A9 20205,21013,5573615
OPPO CPH19434,08711,0455721
OPPO Reno2 Z5,78415,33727512
OPPO CPH19694,41211,4165148
OPPO Reno Z5,67815,0212926
OPPO Reno2 F4,87412,5604353
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,19718,1851561
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,79217,0981855
OPPO CPH20135,18913,4833651
OPPO A914,80312,2774483
OPPO Find X210,78727,742159
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,46026,9672817
OPPO A313,0528,3578027
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,65415,0262983
OPPO Reno35,76215,1572783
OPPO CPH20595,00713,0894011
OPPO CPH20614,45811,6215023
OPPO CPH20674,97112,9454123
OPPO CPH20694,99913,0134051
OPPO CPH20833,2578,8697344
OPPO CPH20897,04717,8031651
OPPO CPH21136,79917,5361832
Huawei CPN-W091,3665,77313511
Huawei CRO-L225471,32717491
Honeywell CT405,96115,6902521
Alco CT9223W971,2143,11114241
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,7364,53912181
CUBOT MAX1,9355,12011421
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,1115,50010791
Huawei d-01J5,12214,5483731
Sony D23025321,31117641
Sony D23035491,34917471
Sony D24035711,39917261
Sony D55031,2833,23313952
Sony D58039572,41415372
Sony D58331,3443,36313591
Sony D66031,0612,63514901
Sony D66331,2053,22914291
Digi K24,42311,6795112
DIGILAND DL10231,2503,29814121
Huawei DLI-AL107973,27115741
Huawei DLI-L227463,05616091
Blackshark DLT-H08,13120,7361094
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0707,9197962
O&P Innovations DP-X1A9452,32115401
Doro DSB-02301,8874,71811654
Huawei DUB-LX33,1678,2627572
Huawei Honor 8 Pro4,97613,3074115
DEXP E1701,1334,70714581
Sony E56032,6737,2939241
Sony E56532,6177,0639351
Sony E58032,5367,3529551
Sony E58232,7297,4009104
Sony E65531,5484,02212991
Sony E66332,0105,24211031
Sony E66532,3596,19310056
KYOCERA E69104,13211,4785675
Honeywell EDA512,6776,8649221
Bluebird EF5001,6154,16912723
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9627,9458371
Huawei P307,33118,43214347
Huawei ELE-L047,23118,1751511
Huawei P40 Pro7,31718,26914423
Huawei EML-L095,79114,8482749
Huawei P205,30813,91234416
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G256471,68116781
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,42612,1335107
Huawei EVR-L297,50518,8111377
Huawei EVR-N295,86314,5072692
FUJITSU F-02H2,3426,37110142
FUJITSU F-04G1,2493,14614152
FUJITSU F-51A9,39323,915621
A-gold F14,23710,8695507
OPPO F1f2,5767,0019411
OPPO F1w2,3286,10310192
Droi F24,35412,05253316
Sony F31132,3896,4959942
Sony F31152,2866,18710292
Sony F51212,9717,6418315
Sony F51223,3478,6007012
Sony F53212,8557,1148774
Sony F81312,4086,1869892
Sony F83312,9847,8968221
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2465,79310401
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3646,21910031
Huawei FIG-LX12,9138,9398546
Huawei FIG-LX33,1978,7737452
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7667,47912043
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS6481,62616771
Fairphone FP32,95212,7428422
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)3,7099,9836215
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,93013,4954226
SHARP FS80103,92610,7805931
Sharp FS80141,4723,79513271
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9937,9518201
PANASONIC FZ-X16801,66016371
Google G011A2,8737,0218691
Binai G10pro3,0998,2827841
General Mobile G3013,0758,3197941
Sony G31163,4069,2766771
Sony G32232,9068,0478571
Sony G32263,1538,5107633
Sony G34163,0228,4348071
BLU G61,9228,59611462
Huawei G620S-L013751,49018241
BLU G81,9588,67011263
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,52614,13532016
Sony Xperia XZ16,10115,5232391
Sony G83426,42316,4842141
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,33116,58222511
BLU G9 PRO4,61211,9174754
BLU G90 PRO5,92415,3042571
Samsung Galaxy J4+6351,50616833
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1975,97210531
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6048,6189382
GIONEE F91,9748,80111181
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,2583,11614091
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3506,04710081
OnePlus 79,33424,0716647
OnePlus 7 Pro9,44824,31060106
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G8,62722,085945
SEMP GO3E4821,16217891
GOME 2017M27A3,6129,6106321
Huawei GRACE2,3006,18910251
Gigaset GS1109434,09715412
Gigaset GS1951,9928,84011082
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2315,87110451
Samsung GT-I91905491,32517482
Samsung GT-I91954761,15317923
Samsung GT-I92958652,14915572
Samsung GT-I9300I4631,12517986
Samsung GT-I9301I5741,39317218
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7186,6849141
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)8302,08515643
AZW GTKing1,5133,64513141
Huawei H16112,5657,0819463
H182,4986,4369691
Sony H31133,98210,9715894
Sony H31234,19911,4695581
Sony H32134,02211,0095831
Sony H32234,16711,4865623
Sony H33111,8944,84211612
Sony H33211,9004,86011591
Sony H41134,06511,2295763
Sony H81668,06021,2421131
Sony Xperia XZ27,25119,1461484
Sony H82667,28619,1441465
Sony H83147,71720,7481275
Sony H83247,90221,0911174
Sony H84167,13019,1881598
WINNOVO H8_EEA34481918292
Sony H94937,77020,4331241
Rockchip H96 Max RK331839795418184
Amlogic H96 Max X29622,33215351
Amlogic H96 Max X31,0942,72214744
OnePlus 7T9,72325,0875075
OnePlus 7T Pro9,41524,1276133
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,59324,8885112
Techain Hi9Air3,2538,8227374
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1598,3437621
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8557,5548744
Hisense Infinity H304,36611,2675311
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,70512,0784562
Hisense U9623341,35218342
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,0802,67814841
Huawei HLK-AL005,09112,6143822
Huawei HLK-L423,1327,5387722
Samsung hlte1,0002,44515181
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE5951,45117051
Huawei Mate 207,20818,34815519
Hewlett-Packard HP Mini 110-3000 35083018271
Huawei HRY-AL004,19611,1925592
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,30411,3015431
Huawei HRY-LX15,10213,6083805
Huawei HRY-LX1T5,05613,66038829
Huawei HRY-LX24,71712,6274543
HTC 10 evo2,0785,96410874
HTC 5G Hub8,51524,295981
HTC Desire 121,7124,76812311
HTC Desire 8167191,81016242
HTC Desire 830 dual sim1,7334,45712201
HTC E9 Plus1,8354,64811851
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5166,5649602
HTC One M92,5426,6719513
HTC One mini 24431,05418041
HTC One X9 dual sim2,1525,68310641
HTC One_M81,2483,25514168
HTC U Play2,6707,2729261
HTC U115,54114,81331611
HTC U11 Life3,5229,4016491
HTC U12+7,42420,0261402
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,5536,5689499
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9777,7008262
HTC HTL221,0522,65414922
HTC HTV335,49414,1303241
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,2948,8277175
HUAWEI G629-UL006042,46716992
HUAWEI KII-L212,3106,20510221
HUAWEI KII-L221,9925,32011091
HUAWEI LUA-L215461,31417531
HUAWEI M2-801L2,4316,4109812
HUAWEI M2-801W3,4949,6386591
HUAWEI M2-802L3,2368,7897391
HUAWEI M2-A01L3,3088,9737121
HUAWEI MT7-L091,3803,56213472
HUAWEI NMO-L312,7737,6088942
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,47212,0964992
HUAWEI P8max2,7427,5949061
HUAWEI RIO-L012,2436,19410411
HUAWEI TIT-AL001,7094,32012332
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3479,4986993
HUAWEI VNS-L312,7549,3819012
Huawei HW-02L7,51518,6891361
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,82627,885113
Sony I31233,98410,8055881
Sony I32234,71412,4244551
Sony I41133,0408,2138052
Sony I42134,50111,8364911
PANTECH IM-A910S1,1822,92714402
OnePlus 811,54429,760581
OnePlus 8 5G11,49529,61678
OnePlus 8 Pro11,32929,302862
Huawei INE-LX14,92312,9014233
Huawei INE-LX1r4,90112,9494273
Huawei INE-LX24,92012,8164246
Huawei INE-LX2r4,81712,5624463
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F7811,93915841
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2165,93110491
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,0804,48314852
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9578,1998401
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6273931,55018211
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B8952,22115481
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C2,9928,1268212
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7357,3609085
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0068,1428151
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0518,3608031
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C8582,06815582
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9548,0238412
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F1,9054,79011551
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1408,5057671
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,23913,6183555
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 5792,28417171
CUBE iPlay_202,2397,63110424
Incar iT-KSA00121,7607,76512051
itel L60051,8418,17811831
itel L65011,8138,01411921
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,5203,69813103
Sony Xperia 19,07423,259727
Huawei JDN-W092,3286,33810201
Huawei JDN2-L094,54212,3094852
Huawei JDN2-W094,67712,3384642
Huawei JEF-NX98,13020,7811101
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,8214,71411891
Huawei JKM-LX14,34511,4075346
Huawei JKM-LX34,39811,5045192
Huawei JMM-L221,2645,33514022
Huawei JNY-LX14,35510,71953214
Huawei JNY-LX24,32110,7685363
Huawei JSN-L215,22513,87335810
Huawei JSN-L234,21010,8735571
Huawei JSN-L424,53211,5874872
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO6531,66416721
JYT JY-S39353,85015421
OUKITEL K100005251,27417681
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,2863,30413911
Incar K3102_W4961,20417841
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1708,3747552
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K50IJ 1,1364,64614561
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,9455,06311364
OUKITEL K80002,1145,57310771
ZTE K815401,31817581
ZTE K882,5686,6649431
OnePlus KB200511,12828,65791
OnePlus KB200711,50729,74961
KYOCERA KC-013401,37418321
Amazon KFKAWI7121,70116284
Amazon KFMAWI2,3295,700101824
Amazon KFMUWI7451,78716101
Amazon KFONWI1,0792,58014864
KIICAA MIX1,9865,32811111
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI9762,39015291
Huawei KIW-L212,4096,5309861
Huawei KIW-L248703,55915551
Samsung kltedv1,1482,88014501
Huawei KOB-L094721,87717951
Huawei KSA-LX91,0862,64314791
Google kukui1,6796,73412521
KYOCERA KYT312,1355,69910691
KYOCERA KYV462,4756,2409741
LAVA LE98203,1708,6657542
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,1312,82014591
Huawei LDN-L212,2706,07210313
Huawei LDN-LX22,0695,48010901
LeMobile Le X5262,1835,43310558
LeMobile Le X8202,8987,4738593
LeMobile Le X8212,9177,5838532
Lenovo A60005171,58017732
Lenovo A60101,7024,41812382
Lenovo A7020a482,2696,05510322
Motorola Lenovo K102,9798,0058251
Lenovo K10a405241,26517691
Lenovo K33a421,2703,27714002
Lenovo K33a481,0842,75014811
Lenovo K33b361,2985,43213861
Lenovo K5202,9687,7108341
Lenovo K53a482,2055,95610521
Lenovo K8 Note2,8527,4318783
Lenovo K8 Plus3,1378,9587692
Lenovo L190412,8707,9178701
Lenovo L191111,9408,54211381
Lenovo L380413,8129,9566041
Lenovo L381115,86915,4522671
Lenovo L390514,03810,4075781
Lenovo L780328,22421,2761069
Lenovo Z6 Pro9,49624,597569
Lenovo L780715,88815,3252633
Lenovo L781216,58617,0392001
Lenovo P1a422,5587,0059471
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4759,5026621
Lenovo P2a423,3628,9846915
Lenovo P70-A1,4473,60413361
Lenovo PB-6505M3,2888,6677183
Lenovo PB2-650M1,6834,50912481
Lenovo S1a402,3116,00210216
Lenovo S1La401,8944,91311601
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F2,1055,60810812
Lenovo TB-7104F5081,26517781
Lenovo TB-7304F1,3363,62813622
Lenovo TB-8505F2,4096,2159871
Lenovo TB-8705F3,2558,7797369
Lenovo TB-X103F5471,33217502
Lenovo TB-X304L1,5323,84713051
Lenovo TB-X304X1,8234,61011871
Lenovo TB-X505F2,7536,9919023
Lenovo TB-X505L2,8187,1838821
Lenovo TB-X605F3,2388,5887382
Lenovo TB-X605L2,8357,4428803
Lenovo TB-X605LC3,5929,6426382
Lenovo TB-X606F3,2958,9347168
Lenovo TB-X606X3,2758,8627262
Lenovo TB-X704F3,1688,7217565
Lenovo TB-X705F3,1488,2417654
Lenovo TB-X705L2,3415,90710151
Lenovo TB2-X30F5261,27617671
Lenovo YT-X703F2,4466,2579786
Lenovo YT-X705F3,3498,8376972
Lenovo YT3-850F5671,36917321
Lenovo YT3-X50F5601,38717371
Lenovo YT3-X50L5661,37317331
Lenovo YT3-X50M5541,36017411
Letv X5072,6457,0469301
LeMobile LEX7222,8557,2408752
LeEco LEX8202,9107,3928561
LeEco LEX8212,9427,5528481
LGE LG-AS9932,7156,9019161
LGE LG-D31519476018391
LGE LG-D390n6651,65216541
Lge G2 (D802)6702,00016462
LGE LG-D8528512,09815602
LGE LG-D8557681,88915952
LGE LG-F500L2,2235,94510481
LGE LG-F600L2,3026,51610232
LGE LG-F650K5711,40917271
LGE LG-F800S1,9544,90111283
LGE LG-H6316681,61816511
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5096,75596410
LGE LG-H8451,6954,22012421
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,7917,2028909
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,8157,27888422
LGE LG-H870DS2,8457,3388793
LGE LG-H8723,3608,6006932
LGE LG-H9152,6276,7299331
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,6066,62693715
LGE LG-H9315,55514,5363133
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,26013,71135219
LGE LG-H9335,10113,0523811
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,6226,7499345
LGE LG-K1205421,31117571
LGE LG-K3507001,70716302
LGE LG-K4301,1132,91514684
LGE LG-K5351,2003,01814344
LGE LG-K6002,5717,1639422
LGE LG-LK4601,3353,36413641
LGE LG-M1534541,09418021
LGE LG-M1544171,01518111
LGE LG-M2501,2123,06514266
LGE LG-M3209642,40815332
LGE LG-M320G6751,62216401
LGE LG-M3226951,69916335
LGE LG-M4001,1142,80414672
LGE LG-M4709832,46115232
LGE LG-M7001,0452,61714965
LGE LG-TP4507303,07816211
LGE LG-US9984,81912,4224446
LGE LG-V5201,2643,17314031
LGE LG-V5211,2873,23413891
LGE LG-V5331,2913,29013873
LGE LGL41C29068718361
LGE LGL455DL1,5693,97412893
LGE LGL722DL3,0208,0108081
LGE LGLS74024195118385
LGE LGLS7756681,63516501
LGE LGLS9912,4816,6349731
LGE LGM-G600L2,1285,46910712
LGE LGMP2607201,75316232
LGE LGMP4501,1813,01914411
LGE LGMS3305011,21017811
LGE LGUS2154691,12317971
BLU Life One X31,7374,69712172
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3816,1419971
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X9092,28115461
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,17515,1462352
Huawei LIO-L299,33023,365672
Vsmart Live6,14716,1672361
Huawei LLD-AL103,3068,8697142
Huawei LLD-AL203,0077,8748142
Huawei LLD-L313,3598,9966947
LGE LM-G7107,21219,24615326
LGE LM-G710N7,64420,1611312
LGE LM-G710VM6,72217,8451934
LGE LM-G8108,35221,44110512
LGE G8 ThinQ8,77923,1418224
LGE LM-G8508,42321,56910216
LGE LM-G9006,80317,1651827
LGE LM-G900TM8,21121,1321072
LGE LM-K3001,7864,54312011
LGE LM-K4101,7434,49212152
LGE LM-K5001,7534,48312119
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,0752,66914881
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,2643,18714048
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,0812,72014823
LGE LM-Q6303,4419,6876683
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,4913,824131911
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,4584,06413324
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,4593,70413312
LGE LM-Q7202,8047,45888612
LGE LM-Q7303,5199,89265111
LGE LM-Q9105,56615,5393101
LGE LM-T6004,03410,4255803
LGE LM-V3507,21719,04915210
LGE LM-V4056,30116,54822917
LGE LM-V409N5,74814,7352811
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,31124,091687
LGE LM-V5009,35023,998651
LGE LM-V500N9,51224,608552
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G9,78425,3454525
LGE LM-X2105351,30017631
LGE LM-X210APM5821,40117165
LGE LM-X210CM7331,77216174
LGE LM-X210K5611,36017351
LGE LM-X212(G)5681,35817291
LGE LM-X2205021,18217801
LGE LM-X3207982,32915734
LGE LM-X4201,5404,13013037
LGE LM-X4301,7534,53012101
LGE LM-X440IM1,7527,73812121
LGE LM-X5201,7304,43812241
LGE LM-X5251,6924,37512431
LGE LM-X5401,7184,40612281
LGE LML211BL5511,31217443
LGE LML212VL6171,59116927
LGE LML713DL1,3663,46213501
Huawei LND-L292,7157,4589172
Huawei LRA-LX12,8587,1168731
Gateway LT286351,52816841
F2 LT52166561,62916681
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)6,77417,75218652
Incar M1040397118151
Southern Telecom M109001,3353,54313631
WEIBU M133S_P1004,31210,9165391
Meizu M18525,89615,3062607
Meizu m21,8194,66811901
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,06217,8881649
Xiaomi M2003J15SC4,89712,69943031
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,06313,17738526
Xiaomi M2004J7AC5,66514,4772944
Xiaomi M2006C3LG1,7324,40812231
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG1,9865,07711121
Xiaomi M2007J20CG6,74117,35219111
Meizu M3s1,5163,87913121
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,85610,2206021
GiONEE M41,0474,30114941
GiONEE M5_lite1,7564,45912072
Vernee M7_EEA2,0935,44710821
ALLDOCUBE M82,7307,2749095
VS M8S MAX1,2563,17614102
VS M8S PRO L1,2493,23214141
Vonino Magnet_G103841,54018223
Vonino Magnet_G302,87711,7898661
Huawei MAR-LX1A5,00213,28740455
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,05412,9743907
Huawei MAR-LX1H4,96213,3144166
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,82913,0074426
Huawei MAR-LX24,60212,2934764
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,86513,1564363
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,97013,0874147
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,91912,6364251
Mara Phones X12,2555,80810361
Mara Z d2,5116,4329633
Tablet Express MAX 101,9658,65211202
CUBOT MAX 22,5027,9069663
UHANS Max21,2623,17814061
ONYX MaxLumi4,40012,1465181
Google MBOX7731,89515881
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,76715,0562771
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro4091,63518141
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook8893,52515504
meizu note84,36811,5475301
meizu X85,66214,66529721
Ulefone Metal2,1685,67310621
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)5,01912,9093989
Xiaomi Mi 109,74924,8044919
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,64127,232199
Xiaomi MI 3C9262,30415441
Xiaomi MI 3W3,0258,2428062
Xiaomi MI 4LTE4901,16517861
Xiaomi MI 53,0117,7748115
Xiaomi MI 5s3,2168,5347447
Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus3,2188,2467436
Xiaomi MI 65,44614,9723296
Xiaomi MI 86,36817,03922128
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,25913,9043539
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,59817,3331985
Xiaomi MI 98,97723,3807554
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,47414,30932519
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,83315,2292719
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,34016,47922453
Xiaomi MI 9T Pro8,77322,8128358
Xiaomi Mi A13,3138,75171024
Xiaomi Mi A24,38811,55152424
Xiaomi Mi A34,94812,79841929
Xiaomi MI CC 95,57615,0453081
Xiaomi MI MAX2,8977,8278603
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,1218,4937766
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,56712,3724838
Xiaomi Mi MIX 24,12811,1095687
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,92818,24217215
Xiaomi Mi MIX 36,74317,8561901
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,86323,1667711
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,30716,27422718
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,52716,78420418
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,59116,9571998
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,5236,3579592
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,39515,0153331
Xiaomi MI PAD1,0084,09515132
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,32413,8447051
Xiaomi MiBOX25712,28717251
Xiaomi MIBOX46751,65016391
Micromax A10216866518411
Xiaomi MiTV-NSOP06511,54216761
DOOGEE MIX3,1638,2697605
OUKITEL MIX 25,00613,0294023
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,58614,1234803
X2 Model-X21,0042,42115151
Motorola Moto E1,8424,59611824
Motorola Moto E (4)7581,826160211
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus6621,59016633
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,1835,69510565
Motorola moto e56741,87716423
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)7571,83616033
Motorola moto e5 cruise7581,83216012
Motorola moto e5 play7311,77616199
Motorola moto e5 plus1,2193,01014231
Motorola moto e61,3233,29013731
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,1273,18314633
Motorola moto e6 play5431,93817555
Motorola moto e6s1,7724,53512021
Motorola Moto G4781,26417901
Motorola Moto G (4)1,1372,87014559
Motorola Moto G (5)5121,23917751
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,9095,03011542
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus1,9545,03011276
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0788,0107911
Motorola Moto G 20145521,36717423
Motorola moto g 5G plus6,84817,1701771
Motorola moto g fast4,24011,0265493
Motorola Moto G Play6631,60816609
Motorola moto g power4,84612,61543730
Motorola moto g pro5,05813,1063871
Motorola moto g stylus4,80312,55144727
Motorola moto g(6)1,3564,127135529
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,2403,11114182
Motorola moto g(6) forge7691,85015942
Motorola moto g(6) play8322,089156314
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,78910,2336069
Motorola moto g(7)4,25711,25954711
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,4086,0039902
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,43211,6065088
Motorola moto g(7) play2,0605,699109220
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,41211,67351512
Motorola moto g(7) power4,25511,70454824
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,4609,0266646
Motorola moto g(8)4,05210,4475774
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5046,3609651
Motorola moto g(8) plus4,99612,87740612
Motorola moto g(8) power4,49711,6384936
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,2668,8207338
Motorola Moto G41,3273,29513711
Motorola Moto G4 Plus8872,14215511
Motorola Moto G58001,93015721
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9817,8078241
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,3148,8287091
Motorola Moto MAXX1,2333,14114202
Motorola Moto X Play1,3803,50513481
Motorola moto x43,91610,64459516
Motorola Moto Z2,4616,2549761
Motorola Moto Z (2)5,98715,55724817
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,1225,40910756
Motorola moto z34,67011,8864672
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,37511,4315295
Motorola moto z45,82414,82427212
Motorola MotoG37391,79216152
motorola edge6,73516,9301925
Motorola Edge Plus10,80127,407135
motorola one3,0577,9048014
motorola one action4,83012,47644120
motorola one fusion+5,26313,4183512
motorola one hyper5,94515,1212537
motorola one macro4,44711,5325069
motorola one power4,16911,1345613
motorola one vision5,01112,97939911
motorola one zoom5,52013,97732112
Huawei MRD-LX11,0762,61914877
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,0292,49115051
Huawei MRD-LX29632,53915345
Huawei MRD-LX31,0992,67714721
Huawei MatePad Pro8,41021,1701031
Huawei MRX-W099,77624,617461
Multilaser H5,92815,5232561
KONROW MUST2,1085,42710801
Meizu MX52,3676,30310011
Huawei MYA-L111,6684,44212545
Huawei MYA-L221,8555,01311782
MyPhone my96 DTV6711,61816441
MyPhone myT6 DTV2771,12918371
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,6524,12812611
DOOGEE N203,0838,1667893
DOOGEE N20Pro4,21510,6815562
N6PLUS1,9634,76311211
ZTE N95171,9855,08511131
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8708,0508712
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s5911,46517091
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,65610,3316271
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3899,4756821
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,5403,71413026
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,2823,26113961
HOFFMANN Neo_A9006711,61816452
Rockchip NEO_X393,3618,8276922
Samsung Nexus 106311,48816861
LGE Nexus 46241,56816902
LGE Nexus 58492,108156210
LGE Nexus 5X2,3666,10210024
Motorola Nexus 61,0332,58415014
Asus Nexus 77562,066160513
Htc Nexus 92,3815,9079962
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI3991,65118161
HMD Global Nokia 15101,38217764
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus7732,00015892
HMD Global Nokia 1.37141,77916261
HMD Global Nokia 2.17671,85515963
HMD Global Nokia 2.22,0866,04110866
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,0492,54914933
HMD Global Nokia 3 V2,6346,7309321
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,0875,55810852
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3766,0779983
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,4908,21597210
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,6536,93212602
HMD Global Nokia 4.22,9468,9918476
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,5136,6469623
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus3,99310,3855879
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,11313,2583765
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,88310,92559819
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,03110,6905819
HMD Global Nokia 6.23,5969,3706372
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,02913,35939410
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,58012,0694814
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,46114,41332814
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,43816,7052132
HMD Global Nokia 8.15,36914,1913347
HMD Global Nokia 97,84121,1911202
HAFURY NOTE 103,0077,9238134
CUBOT NOTE 76621,60616622
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,81617,4371801
Ulefone Note_7P1,7715,86612032
NUU NUU_A3L5721,39917242
Nubia Z112,6996,9599184
Nubia M23,1348,3337701
Nubia NX573J1,6654,53712551
Nubia Z173,2888,4287192
Xiaomi NX619J4,07910,0095731
Nubia Z207,63520,1251324
Nubia Red Magic 38,63122,1319310
Nubia Red Magic 5G10,48826,8062624
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,0024,98911061
OEM8913,62115491
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2296,35410464
OnePlus 3 (A3000)2,4096,1239886
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,4769,03966125
OnePlus 5 (A5000)5,96815,77925130
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,30316,48922832
OnePlus 67,87220,88311859
OnePlus 6T7,96521,15211579
Packard Bell oneTwo S32304381,75418076
OPPO R11 Plus1,2912,99313881
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,1775,27710571
TCL Optus X Start6361,63616821
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4279,3226732
Huawei Honor V30 Pro8,59521,556953
Asus P0082,9747,6198306
Asus P00A1,7894,84312001
Asus P00C1,6954,64012411
Asus P00I2,8227,1618813
Asus P0246691,63216481
KEECOO P111,6464,17412642
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,2434,84214171
P30 pro5311,30617651
TCL P330X3421,36618311
Moxnice P631,9508,48111311
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,6914,54312451
Elephone P90002,5816,7979401
Huawei PAR-LX13,5048,8156562
Huawei PAR-LX95,23513,1473572
NEC PC-TE507FAW6541,57916701
Philco PCS021,9318,55611432
Huawei PCT-AL107,24318,0461505
Huawei Honor View 207,21018,0961549
Huawei PE-TL101,3013,51113821
K2 Pearl K21,8064,76811954
SPA Condor Electronics PGN6112,0055,61611051
Essential Products PH-15,88615,21726412
Philips X8182,3946,4329932
Razer Phone6,45816,7552105
Razer Phone 27,61019,94713423
Google Pixel1,8937,980116210
Google Pixel 25,59214,73730637
Google Pixel 2 XL5,40114,60733233
Google Pixel 36,46916,94120831
Google Pixel 3 XL7,06618,56816222
Google Pixel 3a5,32313,91134234
Google Pixel 3a XL5,11713,36837412
Google Pixel 48,77222,5428424
Google Pixel 4 XL8,58022,1869745
Google Pixel 4a6,54816,75820316
Google Pixel 57,06517,7491636
Google Pixel XL2,1709,14210598
Huawei PLE-701L2,3716,29310001
Huawei PLK-L013,0017,9748181
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0068,83211041
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0938,3667871
Xiaomi POCO F14,84012,45543931
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro10,26626,2713342
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro6,90017,7941741
Xiaomi POCO X25,94415,31325410
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,22616,28123071
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,8034,63611973
Positivo Q201,9478,74211332
Huawei POT-LX14,70412,50045730
Huawei POT-LX1A4,44811,7975053
Huawei POT-LX1T5,02713,3613953
Huawei POT-LX34,88912,9624341
UMIDIGI Power3,3489,2356981
UMIDIGI Power 34,45612,2215037
Ulefone Power 3S2,5366,7929543
Ulefone Power_33,3459,2497023
Huawei P8 Lite2,7987,96188715
WALTON Primo RX73,0958,2417861
Meizu PRO 73,4299,4596721
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,6204,26712692
WIKO PULP FAB 4G6811,63816352
Rockchip px51,8915,47511641
Rockchip PX62,1147,47710783
Amlogic q201_93772,4926,7959711
Quantum You E1,6044,20012751
Oculus Quest1,3983,30613431
4G R17S1,5724,08812881
Raspberry Pi 41,3643,46313522
Emdoor RD52E1,8694,74511761
Realme 5 Pro5,56214,4023111
Xiaomi Redmi 32,5016,8119671
Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,9985,25511074
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,7344,39112191
Xiaomi Redmi 42,4196,7359844
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,6004,71612773
Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,9165,067115112
Xiaomi Redmi 52,7807,53789213
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,0027,91081616
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,6814,61312505
Xiaomi Redmi 61,3644,33813532
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,3088,9477135
Xiaomi Redmi 6A9842,463152214
Xiaomi Redmi 74,30911,52854027
Xiaomi Redmi 7A1,7464,373121314
Xiaomi Redmi 83,5109,22765328
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,8244,574118619
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,7174,29312292
Xiaomi Redmi Go7571,85616041
Xiaomi Redmi K206,55217,0942025
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,19121,18810821
Xiaomi Redmi K305,74414,6932831
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,50116,4352071
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,67527,366184
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,6166,65193611
Xiaomi Redmi Note 42,7607,76689938
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,9355,36011412
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,13810,99056630
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro4,18511,06356016
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,3446,02810123
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,54111,99748610
Xiaomi Redmi Note 75,11213,68037747
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,61815,03930120
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,48611,6414952
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,10813,35937948
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,05315,820243168
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,20113,57036243
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,83817,70017973
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,46216,7312094
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,76917,73918735
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,1695,83110613
Xiaomi Redmi S22,5926,6649396
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3616,11610041
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,9204,83111476
reeder M81,8794,89011701
TCL REVVL 27441,86016122
Motorola REVVLRY2,0285,500109910
Motorola REVVLRY+4,58812,0174782
Rockchip rk32881,1462,81314512
Rockchip rk33993,1948,2137472
Rockchip rk3399-all1,6554,22012571
OPPO RMX18013,93710,30759110
OPPO RMX18074,79812,6444491
OPPO RMX18113,3578,9606951
Realme RMX18214,07710,5015743
Realme RMX18253,6569,6566263
Realme RMX18313,4638,9416632
Realme RMX18515,53714,64931816
Realme RMX19015,66214,8552965
Realme RMX19114,74412,4324524
Realme RMX19215,66214,84529512
Realme X2 Pro8,68622,2998827
Realme RMX19412,6958,0029199
Realme RMX19451,0294,32215071
Realme RMX19715,55114,47531520
Realme RMX19915,33813,5153393
Realme RMX19925,22413,4453596
Realme RMX19936,41516,4682164
Realme RMX20016,19016,13423219
Realme RMX20026,57417,1912012
Realme RMX20204,98312,9934087
Realme RMX20305,12613,28937214
Realme RMX20405,13513,3283713
Realme RMX20616,62917,0261955
Realme RMX20636,65417,1161946
Realme X50 Pro 5G10,79427,797149
Realme RMX20819,57324,533521
Realme RMX20839,54424,416531
Realme RMX20869,47424,311571
Realme RMX21447,18518,2221572
Realme RMX21516,61017,3261975
Realme RMX21706,01015,2722461
Realme RMX21803,5639,7926421
Realme RMX21853,4899,8896601
Huawei RNE-L013,2848,9937222
Huawei RNE-L033,1338,9137713
Huawei RNE-L213,2198,91874212
Huawei RNE-L222,7907,6708918
Huawei RVL-AL092,5666,2689451
WALTON RX7 Mini4,03510,5545793
BMXC S1072,4366,5139791
KEP S181,9378,46211401
VANKYO S201,9288,46711442
VANKYO S302,0338,06910975
VANKYO S30_EEA1,8728,07511741
A-gold S3_Pro4,39211,2195232
DOOGEE S401,7204,84512271
BullittGroupLimited S412,7627,4558971
Cat S429812,36415242
BLU S56961,67916321
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,41516,70521510
Cat S523,2858,9987211
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9037,8918581
GiONEE S61,5394,12813043
BullittGroupLimited S602,3366,44510177
NUU S6001L2,1705,65310601
BullittGroupLimited S614,16411,4415633
Cat S62 Pro5,18713,6413661
DOOGEE S68Pro4,42711,2745091
GIONEE S6s1,8855,11311671
Incar S73601,44418261
Elephone S81,3293,68613682
DOOGEE S88Pro4,73712,2154531
DOOGEE S95Pro5,72415,0922852
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv1,9128,35511531
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,2075,43410511
SAMSUNG-SM-G900A1,3013,27713803
SAMSUNG-SM-J320A6021,45417031
SAMSUNG-SM-J326AZ8111,95315681
SAMSUNG-SM-N910A1,1712,96014431
SAMSUNG-SM-T217A39795118201
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A4461,07318031
SAMSUNG-SM-T677A1,5203,86913111
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A9802,42015262
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D8823,55815531
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,0934,41414751
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,68122,1668981
Samsung SC-02K2,7606,9168982
Huawei SCM-W097,66519,1531291
Samsung SCV354,29812,6105442
Samsung SCV406,50918,7552061
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,43121,67410157
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7946,9518891
Samsung SGH-M9196022,45217021
Samsung SGH-T999L4311,04518081
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)8142,09815662
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,2853,26013944
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,3593,46313541
Sony SGP6411,2703,27513992
SHARP SH-03J5,43414,4233301
SHARP SH-05G1,7264,36612261
SHARP AQUOS R5G11,72430,59731
SHARP SH-M083,3679,1496882
SHARP SH-Z014,00210,9425863
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H08,49421,652996
SHARP SHF333491,39318283
SHARP SHG027,24518,4031491
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV1,6844,05212471
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,3243,26813721
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,6804,21512515
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,2125,72010501
Huawei SHT-AL094,96313,2514151
Huawei SHT-W094,95213,5764181
SHARP SHV342,5136,4099611
SHARP SHV394,39511,2645201
SHARP SHV414,59612,1474772
SHARP SHV449,12623,794712
Blackshark SKR-A06,11615,9022371
Blackshark SKR-H06,41116,8412175
Blackshark SKW-H08,49221,97010010
Huawei SLA-L224591,83218003
Samsung SM-90051,1192,77614643
Samsung SM-A015A1,8544,64911802
Samsung SM-A015F1,8134,54811932
Samsung SM-A015V1,8374,63211841
Samsung SM-A102U1,6494,086126216
Samsung SM-A102U11,7994,44311981
Samsung SM-A102W1,8634,59611771
Samsung SM-A105F1,5433,85013004
Samsung SM-A105FN1,5933,94312816
Samsung SM-A105G1,6424,06412653
Samsung SM-A105M1,7954,40711995
Samsung SM-A107F1,6824,27612499
Samsung SM-A107M1,7144,33812303
Samsung SM-A115F1,7324,37412223
Samsung SM-A115W1,6994,24012392
Samsung SM-A202F3,2878,48272021
Samsung SM-A205F3,3218,6287067
Samsung SM-A205FN2,6906,9539211
Samsung SM-A205G3,0958,0527853
Samsung SM-A205GN2,9677,7478354
Samsung SM-A205U3,5599,27764428
Samsung SM-A205U13,7839,9336092
Samsung SM-A205W3,3898,7706832
Samsung SM-A205YN3,0867,9977886
Samsung SM-A20702,4366,2679801
Samsung SM-A207F3,4129,05567515
Samsung SM-A207M3,3478,8977008
Samsung SM-A215U3,4049,5556796
Samsung SM-A217F3,7109,75561924
Samsung SM-A217M4,27611,3365451
Samsung SM-A300FU37589918251
Samsung SM-A30503,4989,1106581
Samsung SM-A305F3,5739,47363922
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5099,3046541
Samsung SM-A305G3,4369,1486695
Samsung SM-A305GT3,7759,8896132
Samsung SM-A305YN3,87010,2085992
Samsung SM-A307FN3,1198,16677710
Samsung SM-A307G3,86010,0856011
Samsung SM-A307GN3,3908,7976817
Samsung SM-A307GT3,7779,7186112
Samsung SM-A310F8081,94115692
Samsung SM-A315F4,68712,2564622
Samsung SM-A315G4,68112,2694634
Samsung SM-A320F1,4803,83913231
Samsung SM-A320FL1,0332,57715038
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6129,50363125
Samsung SM-A415F4,98913,07640712
Samsung SM-A500F5731,40917221
Samsung SM-A500FU5671,37317311
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0727,5877951
Samsung SM-A505GN4,58711,6374792
Samsung Galaxy A504,39211,23752283
Samsung SM-A505W4,83812,3114404
Samsung SM-A507FN3,93110,5555927
Samsung SM-A510F1,3533,42513578
Samsung SM-A515F4,37611,10552872
Samsung SM-A515U4,47911,4294976
Samsung SM-A515U14,67311,8814654
Samsung SM-A516B6,98117,9861691
Samsung SM-A516U7,25519,0711471
Samsung SM-A520F2,6937,22692028
Samsung SM-A520W2,9197,7398525
Samsung SM-A530F3,94210,55259022
Samsung SM-A530N4,30511,4915421
Samsung SM-A600F1,2073,80914272
Samsung SM-A600FN1,4723,69913267
Samsung SM-A605FN1,5694,22912906
Samsung SM-A605G1,5093,77713162
Samsung SM-A60605,73014,9082842
Samsung SM-A70505,69914,5032892
Samsung SM-A705F5,36413,6043354
Samsung Galaxy A705,63714,46530053
Samsung SM-A705GM5,60714,3133043
Samsung SM-A705MN5,88014,9622659
Samsung SM-A705U5,55414,1613144
Samsung SM-A705W5,97815,2712491
Samsung SM-A705YN5,33113,5333413
Samsung SM-A707F5,27813,3783491
Samsung SM-A710Y1,4173,64513401
Samsung Galaxy A716,09815,75724090
Samsung SM-A715W6,09315,62024110
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,07818,1891611
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)6,84617,3081785
Samsung SM-A716U16,76316,9921891
Samsung SM-A716V6,45116,2022116
Samsung SM-A720F2,3377,04210166
Samsung SM-A730F3,79010,1266053
Samsung SM-A750F4,12410,87257010
Samsung SM-A750FN3,5419,76464513
Samsung SM-A750G4,22111,1495541
Samsung SM-A750GN3,90310,2245973
Samsung SM-A800F1,8794,80011691
Samsung SM-A805F6,32316,3302266
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,68922,193877
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6626,8159282
Samsung SM-A920F4,65512,21947012
Samsung SM-C50009852,43515214
Samsung SM-C50102,9247,8128512
Samsung Galaxy C72,5678,7969442
Samsung SM-C701F3,0788,2317903
Samsung SM-C90003,0617,6727971
Samsung SM-C900F2,8947,2478625
Samsung SM-E500H5181,27217722
Samsung SM-F415F4,51511,4634901
Samsung SM-F700F7,73619,6581253
Samsung SM-F700N4,1029,9975712
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,10225,670421
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,85622,444798
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,89622,474765
Samsung SM-F916B10,71527,305173
Samsung SM-F916U10,49626,770243
Samsung SM-F916U110,57627,029221
Samsung SM-G357FZ6641,61216574
Samsung SM-G360G6121,49116951
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T15671,36817303
Samsung SM-G360T16571,60016671
Samsung SM-G360V6531,57716711
Samsung SM-G390F7951,91015753
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6609,5116253
Samsung SM-G530W6631,61116581
Samsung SM-G532F7091,73316295
Samsung SM-G532G6981,71016314
Samsung SM-G532M6641,62316555
Samsung SM-G532MT7591,84816001
Samsung SM-G55204761,88817932
Samsung SM-G570F6651,59616534
Samsung SM-G570M7431,81016136
Samsung SM-G610F1,4313,641133810
Samsung SM-G610M1,3383,37913614
Samsung SM-G611F1,1182,78114662
Samsung SM-G611FF1,3783,53913493
Samsung SM-G615F1,4893,96313206
Samsung Galaxy Grand 24281,15618097
Samsung SM-G715FN4,70012,0484603
Samsung SM-G715W3,3108,3137112
Samsung SM-G750H6381,54916801
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,99122,9747416
Samsung SM-G770U19,06923,084733
Samsung SM-G780F7,80719,7191221
Samsung SM-G781B10,81327,639123
Samsung SM-G781U10,19526,163364
Samsung SM-G781U110,84327,788104
Samsung SM-G800H6061,49616981
Samsung SM-G885F4,41511,6665131
Samsung SM-G885S4,23211,0125522
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,75414,9422809
Samsung SM-G892U5,56814,4463092
Samsung SM-G900F1,1582,936144729
Samsung SM-G900FD1,2023,10514313
Samsung SM-G900H9692,69415312
Samsung SM-G900I1,1292,85714619
Samsung SM-G900L1,2393,13514192
Samsung SM-G900M1,0402,50714971
Samsung SM-G900P1,2503,06614131
Samsung SM-G900S5832,31917152
Samsung SM-G900T9782,46115282
Samsung SM-G900T31,2713,21813982
Samsung SM-G900V1,1422,84814537
Samsung SM-G900W88832,12815521
Samsung SM-G901F1,0462,54914954
Samsung SM-G903F1,2613,17314087
Samsung SM-G903W1,2243,08414223
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)8042,81015703
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,1628,37276124
Samsung SM-G920T13,2809,0177232
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)2,9518,12784313
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)2,9708,7558328
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)2,9577,52183981
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6746,7389231
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)2,9137,50785548
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)4,46311,65650087
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)3,6719,37562437
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,35513,87133730
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)5,23813,41835654
Samsung SM-G960N5,50814,2983231
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,91718,87317357
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,89018,87717549
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)4,97012,79341381
Samsung SM-G965N2,1435,14810671
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,36816,28422046
Samsung SM-G970N6,44216,3982122
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,85922,7877850
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)5,92015,024258118
Samsung SM-G973N6,35116,0522231
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,07315,325242107
Samsung SM-G975N1,7073,97912351
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,67522,3589073
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)5,68214,30629113
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)4,0319,7735822
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)7,82919,74912117
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)7,00517,64416832
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,13426,1173833
Samsung SM-G981V8,70422,345861
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)7,51718,95213583
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,62427,114203
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Snapdragon)10,32326,6553183
Samsung SM-G98806,76416,8931883
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)7,65719,39713099
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,49527,17625110
Samsung SM-J110G6911,68016341
Samsung SM-J250F6761,63016384
Samsung SM-J250G7321,75916181
Samsung SM-J260F7491,85916081
Samsung SM-J260M7851,92515791
Samsung SM-J260T15651,36317341
Samsung SM-J320V5881,44317113
Samsung SM-J320W85841,41017132
Samsung SM-J327P7711,85515911
Samsung SM-J327T8131,95815672
Samsung SM-J327V5921,42717071
Samsung SM-J330FN7531,80816076
Samsung SM-J330G7411,79216142
Samsung SM-J337P1,5943,97812804
Samsung SM-J400F7741,86215871
Samsung SM-J400M7151,71616252
Samsung SM-J415F5451,49217543
Samsung SM-J500F6611,60016657
Samsung SM-J500M6531,57816731
Samsung SM-J500N06551,59216691
Samsung SM-J500Y6671,60716521
Samsung SM-J510F4821,20817881
Samsung SM-J510FN5781,408171823
Samsung SM-J510GN34281418302
Samsung SM-J510L5471,31717511
Samsung SM-J510MN5501,35717461
Samsung SM-J530F1,4873,78013225
Samsung SM-J600F1,3893,48913444
Samsung SM-J600FN1,4133,693134212
Samsung SM-J600G1,7604,56312066
Samsung SM-J600GF1,5013,79713171
Samsung SM-J600GT1,6104,07812742
Samsung SM-J610FN6641,58916562
Samsung SM-J610G5751,36317202
Samsung SM-J700F1,3013,32813833
Samsung SM-J700H1,4673,71813281
Samsung SM-J700M1,3543,42913562
Samsung SM-J700P9922,46315191
Samsung SM-J700T11,4753,76413251
Samsung SM-J701F1,2853,25313925
Samsung SM-J701M1,5994,03712781
Samsung SM-J701MT1,5884,01412841
Samsung SM-J710F1,6164,11212713
Samsung SM-J710GN1,5624,02912932
Samsung SM-J710MN9312,64415432
Samsung SM-J720F3,6549,4486282
Samsung SM-J727P2,8847,6498642
Samsung SM-J727S1,5543,94812972
Samsung SM-J727T1,5733,99112862
Samsung SM-J727T11,5563,97112965
Samsung SM-J727V2,7687,9158952
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,5349,3666471
Samsung SM-J730F1,5303,87113069
Samsung SM-J730G1,1612,96014461
Samsung SM-J730GM1,4513,66113343
Samsung SM-J737A1,1883,62914392
Samsung SM-J737P1,9384,77111392
Samsung SM-J737R41,9524,82811292
Samsung SM-J737T1,5664,00912921
Samsung SM-J737T11,5163,81713133
Samsung SM-J737V1,9594,88611252
Samsung SM-J810F1,6984,22512402
Samsung SM-J810G1,4613,68213296
Samsung SM-J810M1,5203,83913091
Samsung SM-J810Y1,5733,94712852
Samsung SM-M013F5511,33117431
Samsung SM-M107F3,0757,9387935
Samsung SM-M115F1,7544,40112085
Samsung SM-M205F2,9287,93084911
Samsung SM-M205G2,9488,4458443
Samsung SM-M215F4,37711,08552715
Samsung SM-M305F3,6049,45363510
Samsung SM-M305M3,91910,2575942
Samsung SM-M307F4,63211,82247227
Samsung SM-M307FN4,75112,2254512
Samsung SM-M315F4,70011,95745929
Samsung SM-M317F3,6019,0576365
Samsung SM-M405F5,29213,6833484
Samsung SM-M515F6,40616,4182191
Samsung SM-N7501,2853,20313931
Samsung SM-N75051,3013,26313811
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)4,30810,76454120
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)8652,63415562
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,0552,72114916
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)7311,77216201
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,2052,97914302
Samsung SM-N91001,4773,66213242
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,6484,25212637
Samsung SM-N910F1,0292,545150610
Samsung SM-N910G1,2693,19014011
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,5734,084128711
Samsung SM-N910T1,1952,96914372
Samsung SM-N910V1,0312,60715044
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,1282,75914621
Samsung SM-N915G1,2133,02014252
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,0382,51714981
Samsung SM-N92002,7287,1169111
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,78410,2356081
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,1028,93978210
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,7284,55412252
Samsung SM-N935K3,4548,6736661
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,35713,94533633
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)3,7599,41261549
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)7,01019,05016767
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,06912,94138466
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,00214,98224715
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,36221,31510418
Samsung SM-N970W6,96917,5021701
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,05612,7423893
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)6,40616,13621879
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)6,96817,45817127
Samsung SM-N976N6,80617,0281814
Samsung SM-N976U8,58121,898963
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)8,77122,6848510
Samsung SM-N980F6,86017,4441761
Samsung SM-N981B7,43718,4801392
Samsung SM-N981U10,45326,815294
Samsung SM-N985F7,33618,19614211
Samsung SM-N986010,12025,574402
Samsung SM-N986B7,29618,13014537
Samsung SM-N986N10,19625,766354
Samsung SM-N986U10,12225,7093956
Samsung SM-N986U110,18725,9313737
Samsung SM-N986W10,33526,132304
Samsung SM-P2003,7889,8006073
Samsung SM-P2053,5669,5106402
Samsung SM-P5506031,49117013
Samsung SM-P5556361,54416812
Samsung SM-P5801,6344,15412671
Samsung SM-P585Y1,5593,95112941
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,3053,25613782
Samsung SM-P605V1,3303,31113671
Samsung SM-P6104,89612,4004317
Samsung SM-P6153,4498,5936671
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,3113,21713761
Samsung SM-S102DL1,8134,459119110
Samsung SM-S111DL1,8224,57911882
Samsung SM-S205DL3,8459,9506035
Samsung SM-S327VL7671,84015971
Samsung SM-S367VL1,5904,01812834
Samsung SM-S506DL4,82012,3024431
Samsung SM-S727VL7451,79016112
Samsung SM-S757BL1,6184,07812701
Samsung SM-S767VL1,3053,19613793
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)5921,44517082
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,5296,45495612
Samsung SM-T2951,1342,72214571
Samsung SM-T307U3,90610,2025961
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,2543,13114116
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,2993,26713851
Samsung SM-T330NU5361,30417621
Samsung SM-T3315401,30317591
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)5681,388172811
Samsung SM-T377P6131,49616944
Samsung SM-T377V5891,42317101
Samsung SM-T378V7831,88415822
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)6801,62916368
Samsung SM-T387T7771,85915851
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)6631,58816612
Samsung SM-T3901,5593,90312951
Samsung SM-T3951,4893,74213211
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)1,9864,929111033
Samsung SM-T5336611,59116661
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)6431,56816793
Samsung SM-T560NU5101,23617773
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,5914,053128238
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,7104,29712327
Samsung SM-T7101,6614,20012565
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,1297,8767733
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,0617,7667984
Samsung SM-T719Y3,1918,2017481
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,30213,82434523
Samsung SM-T727A5,29713,6883472
Samsung SM-T727R44,26411,2875461
Samsung SM-T727V5,35413,8843381
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,0682,835148920
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,1192,75114659
Samsung SM-T807V1,3323,37413651
Samsung SM-T8101,8544,66711791
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,3428,4707044
Samsung SM-T815N01,9825,00011151
Samsung SM-T817P1,4414,02313371
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,0767,8517922
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,4986,7289688
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,61014,34030312
Samsung SM-T835C5,71014,6082881
Samsung SM-T837T5,89915,0182591
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)8,84822,4368052
Samsung SM-T87010,27925,924328
Samsung SM-T87510,46726,391271
Samsung SM-T875N10,57026,616231
Samsung SM-T878U10,59026,719211
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,1562,828144913
Samsung SM-T97010,10325,409419
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,4553,81513331
Huawei SNE-LX15,24114,07135421
Huawei SNE-LX35,21114,4973602
Sony Xperia XZ2,9477,5498454
Sony Xperia X Compact2,6547,0179294
Sony SO-03J1,4943,64813181
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,12521,2811112
Sony SO-05G2,1455,45610661
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact8,08221,2571121
Sony SOG015,64215,5382991
Sony SOL241,3313,34413661
Sony SOV332,3876,0249951
Sony SOV342,3736,1569991
Sony SOV365,20113,2313633
Sony SOV376,19315,8832311
SNCOIA SP195045851,55517121
Samsung SPH-L7209242,35115452
Huawei Honor 95,04413,61539210
Huawei STK-L215,30113,84034613
Huawei STK-L224,89713,0724296
Huawei STK-LX15,33114,07134019
Huawei STK-LX35,14413,3853706
Dell Inc. Studio XPS 81005,59014,2173071
Blackberry STV100-12,2996,23410262
Microsoft Surface Duo9,25223,523701
Wileyfox Swift 22,1965,55610541
Incar SXPro1,8768,29011721
System manufacturer System Product Name1,1664,65114441
Huawei T1-A23L6061,46716971
WINNOVO T101,7334,40612212
Cube T10 PLUS2,1265,68410741
Cello T1045PN1,5244,07413081
ALLDOCUBE T7011,0924,55414771
TCL T770B5,02513,1093962
TCL T770H5,08313,2253832
TCL T780H4,90812,3394268
TCL T790W7,10718,0171604
TCL T799H6,11515,7222384
ZTE T852,3476,00810112
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,2926,58510272
HMD Global TA-10032,1665,74210631
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,36216,69522213
HMD Global Nokia 52,2466,30510391
HMD Global TA-10252,3486,28610102
HMD Global TA-10272,2675,83310331
HMD Global TA-10281,4193,65313391
HMD Global Nokia 31,4153,64613413
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,0926,05110834
HMD Global TA-10442,2335,71010441
HMD Global TA-10532,1206,19510765
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,9014,97111581
Rockchip tablet1,3523,36113583
Alps Tablet18T1,2013,04314331
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3435,78410132
JOYAR TBBVNC1000052071,7444,45012141
Zebra Technologies TC265,02913,1833931
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,1985,07714361
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,7054,43412361
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD82,7457,1749052
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,60610,1776331
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF77531,87816062
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO IN17751,93915861
TECNO IN51,6544,45812581
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB89812,38215253
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,1038,4557814
Teracube One4,47311,5174981
Vernee Thor Plus2,1385,72010681
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.7691,87015932
HENA TPC_8043G6111,48816961
Amlogic Transpeed.10.100m1,0952,67114731
Trekstor Surftab Y101,6924,29912441
Huawei TRT-LX16342,57216852
Huawei TRT-LX28003,28015711
Rockchip TV BOX4611,18017993
Rockchip TVBOX4421,09318051
Amlogic TX31,0272,49415084
WIKO U FEEL6031,44617004
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4196,3059851
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,9024,93111571
TINNO U304AA7371,83516162
TINNO U307AS1,6864,58412461
Teleepoch U673C4281,04418101
Umx U683CL39997718171
TINNO U705AA3,2688,9907301
Elephone U_Pro5,47414,5893272
UGOOS-AM61,7424,21212162
Mintt ULTRAMINTT Y34,40211,2695171
Droi UMIDIGI X5,11013,1543783
Tablet Express V101,6154,21812731
Vivo V1981A10,74627,221161
Vivo V1986A9,28823,924692
Vivo V20274,62811,9564731
Vivo V20294,70312,1274581
Huawei VCE-L223,77515,6846121
Vodafone VFD 5276251,58716895
Vodafone VFD 7101,2873,18813902
Vodafone VFD 7302,4686,5459751
Vodafone VFD 8202,7947,2688881
Casper VIA_A1_12,3586,35010062
Lenovo Vibe P12,7507,5129032
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,12511,0295694
QMobile View Max Pro1,5683,98112911
Khadas VIM22,5537,0809482
Pixus Vision1,9045,11811561
vivo 16031,3063,27413771
vivo 16067631,84315983
vivo 16092,0685,51610912
vivo 16107871,90615782
vivo 17132,2616,07310352
vivo 17141,8484,87511815
vivo 17234,14511,9375654
vivo 17241,7074,32712341
vivo 18011,7544,47612091
vivo 18045,11613,6273753
vivo 18057,72220,3311262
vivo 18063,0117,6748122
vivo 18137,96021,2091161
vivo 18162,9697,9938331
vivo 18185,55914,0783122
vivo 18194,57811,8544825
vivo 18202,9767,9858274
vivo 19012,5256,7359575
vivo 1901_193,1648,5497592
vivo 19023,3819,32668510
vivo 19042,9598,0958385
vivo 19063,2798,5537259
vivo 19074,01010,4765853
vivo 19155,00913,1034007
vivo 19165,27113,8673503
vivo 19175,97315,6642503
vivo 19185,93115,3502551
vivo 19196,18215,8892332
vivo 19204,69111,9724612
vivo 19216,04915,6662444
vivo 19355,16013,3593691
vivo 19515,68214,8572903
vivo 20065,53813,6163171
BLU Vivo 82,6357,1849311
vivo X21A4,93812,7714211
BLU Vivo XI3,1408,5457681
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,15110,6175643
BLU Vivo XI+4,22011,0115554
BLU Vivo XL31,5113,82113151
BLU Vivo XL42,8588,1158721
Huawei VKY-AL005,05913,6913862
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,41913,7943319
vmos2,8176,9588833
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,0852,71414801
Huawei P30 Pro7,34018,69514187
Amlogic VONTAR X31,1062,75214702
LGE VS8206211,51016911
LGE VS9881,9155,10311522
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,94112,78642016
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4966,9379701
WIKO W-V720-EEA1,9618,70411231
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF5181,25117711
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9258,0898502
Huawei WAS-LX13,0028,2238175
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,0438,2888049
Droidlogic WeChiP_v91,0932,66114761
OUKITEL WP52,1495,85210657
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,6737,1099251
OUKITEL WP64,49911,4644923
Vernee X3,1098,3387791
Hena X1012,9757,9588284
CUBOT X193,2678,6387315
CUBOT X19 S2,9647,7938361
CUBOT X20 PRO4,39211,1795211
X235371,31217611
CUBOT X304,38211,1475251
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5366,9389531
LGE X5-LG5,75714,9452791
LeMobile X5203,1847,9897501
LeMobile X5263,0617,7517992
DOOGEE X60L6741,63216412
Amlogic X88King1,5293,67213071
OPPO X90092,6647,0269272
Amlogic X921,2723,31813972
Amlogic X92_3GB1,1933,05014381
DOOGEE X956531,59716743
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,0812,61814831
Droidlogic X96Air_P38772,11615542
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus21,0022,43315176
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,1648,79375811
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,1382,79914541
Sony Xperia Z29672,41415321
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,1742,92714421
Sony Xperia 1 II10,22326,126346
Sony XQ-AT529,93625,272431
Amlogic XR 45001,1462,81314521
Motorola XT10285501,35517451
Motorola XT10325461,34217521
Motorola XT10405551,37017401
Motorola XT10645831,43517141
Motorola XT10685721,40617232
Motorola XT10725611,37517361
Motorola XT10971,4503,63613352
Motorola Droid Turbo1,1662,95214456
Motorola XT15146691,62316491
Motorola XT15266711,63916431
Motorola XT15629462,36215394
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1288,1617741
Motorola XT16096281,52616881
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,9185,05411501
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)2,7186,8369154
Motorola XT17065141,24517742
Motorola XT1710-022,1265,55610731
Motorola XT830C16966618401
Amlogic Y4 Max9472,28115381
Huawei Y635-L014131,65418121
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,0342,51715001
Huawei YAL-AL006,04114,9962453
Huawei YAL-L217,03717,75216658
Huawei Honor 20 Pro7,61319,0891339
YU YU50502,2515,83810372
Zuk Z11,1302,75814601
Lava Z101,6364,38612661
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7236,9589136
Symphony Z251,9418,60511372
A-gold Z2_PRO4,40611,2465161
ZTE Z3351S7121,75816272
ZTE Z5151V1,9264,98111452
ZTE Z5157V1,0352,50314991
ZTE Z557BL40998118131
ZTE Z559DL4911,18817851
ZTE Z6201V9792,37615278
ZTE Z6530M3,53811,1546462
ZTE Z6530V4,31910,9095382
ZTE Z798BL4771,16917911
ZTE Z799VL4821,18317871
ZTE Z8337831,89415831
ZTE Z8355061,23617791
ZTE Z8524711,15117961
ZTE Z899VL4741,14617941
ZTE Z9711,8874,78711662
ZTE Z9783,1268,3577751
ZTE Z9812,1275,52010726
ZTE Z9822,3496,10910091
ZTE Z9832,0715,45010891
Asus ZB500KL1,5493,97612981
ZTE 20504,89512,5094321
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8927,4048636
ZTE A2019G Pro8,04021,0791141
ZTE Axon 10 Pro9,84725,338442
ZTE A2020U Pro8,64522,450915
ZTE B2017G2,2255,79710472
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0178,92111012
ZTE Blade A4625311,31017663
ZTE Blade A5 20192,0358,97610961
ZTE BLADE A5122,0595,26710931
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9468,66111351
ZTE Blade A7 20201,6534,21212591
ZTE Blade L8RU5771,40517194
ZTE BLADE V08002,2916,07510282
ZTE Blade V104,41611,5205121
ZTE T6201,3293,44213703
ZUK Z22,3956,3269922
ZUK Z21322,1775,36810581
Getac ZX70G25,86615,3422684