iconcharts

AndroidTM Benchmarks

Performance Comparison of Android Devices

Device List

Below is an alphabetical list of all Android device types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific device name will take you to the charts where it appears in and will highlight it for you.

Android Devices

Android Device Type
PassMark Rating
(higher is better)
CPUMark Rating
(higher is better)
PassMark Rank
(lower is better)
Samples
ZNIR 1.017,5138,43221
Onn 1000035612,8851,44914363
Onn 1000035623,0041,52613799
ONN 100015685-E62843826631
ASUSTeK Computer INC. 1005HA40616928371
Hyundai 10WB149234527961
Meizu 165,3472,3976231
Meizu 16s8,8954,0141755
Meizu 16T9,7574,3541171
Meizu 16th7,8463,5772337
Mediacom 1EY4G1,7831,35519321
LENOVO 20074CU1,01672523791
Xiaomi 201481137826428472
Wingtech 201481781436124821
Rockchip 313-0005-NEETS47120228081
Hewlett-Packard 400-4342,7611,23814802
Sony 402SO95042424111
TCL 5001T95872024061
TCL 5002S72430425531
TCL 5007U1,88795318711
TCL 5007Z1,31157521961
TCL 5019D51922627751
Sony 501SO2,4951,15515762
TCL 5024D_EEA1,9191,50318542
TCL 5024F_EEA2,2641,82916601
TCL 5028D_EEA3,0121,44713741
TCL 5028Y_EEA2,8771,37514391
TCL 5029D_EEA3,7871,90010431
TCL 5032W3,0081,47613776
TCL 5033D_EEA63828626521
TCL 5033F65230626411
TCL 5033X_EEA63829126511
TCL 5039D_EEA1,28756822121
SHARP 503SH1,48766821051
TCL 5048U3,3041,50512511
TCL 5048U_EEA3,2711,51412651
TCL 5048Y_EEA2,7671,49214771
TCL 5051D49620827921
TCL 5053K3,6961,70310841
TCL 5053K_EEA3,7101,72310781
TCL 5056N52622527692
TCL 5059T59126626972
TCL 5059Z54223627551
TCL 5061K_EEA3,4871,71011642
TCL 5061U_EEA3,4831,73511662
TCL 5062W5,0872,3096844
TCL 5062Z5,2772,4376357
TCL 5085N1,96292318251
TCL 5085O1,95989318262
TCL 5085Y2,5971,40115401
SERN 510019,3009,03111
TCL 5148A3,2281,46412841
ADVAN 60012,3751,14516221
Sony 602SO3,5891,65511212
TCL 6055B2,4831,13215801
TCL 6055K1,97787118181
SHARP 605SH3,3521,43812195
TCL 6060S3,6061,67411142
TCL 6070K2,9461,31214111
Huawei 701HW1,5141,13120901
Sony 701SO5,1672,3196566
Huawei 704HW3,2671,53212671
SHARP 706SH6,1712,7914634
SHARP 801SH7,8543,6612321
Sony 801SO6,0332,7124893
Sony 802SO8,0854,0962183
TCL 8051_EEA1,26158222361
TCL 8088X_EEA81136324861
TCL 809259525126912
TCL 8092_EEA66328126212
Alps 825X_Pro1,54269320681
HTC 831C1,38059821481
Foxconn 8788_75,8542,7585202
TCL 9001D49420827952
TCL 9008N55523427411
Sony Xperia 58,7414,0561842
TCL 9024O45519328161
TCL 9026T65328226391
TCL 9029G77133325131
TCL 9029W77833625071
TCL 9030Q1,19754022781
TCL 9032X94139924161
TCL 9060X3,8061,89010391
SHARP 908SH11,4585,218311
OnePlus One (A0001)1,270549222513
Xiaomi A001XM7,1883,3062911
ZTE A003ZT6,9073,0943271
A1 Alpha 20+4,6652,0918293
GIONEE A1 lite1,49367221001
Incar A122,1951,75416971
OPPO A16012,076975176222
Acer A3-A401,98291918121
OPPO A37f1,50774420946
OPPO A37fw1,20257822707
UMIDIGI A3_Pro1,69981219862
UMIDIGI A3S2,08895117561
UMIDIGI A3X2,2331,00216785
TCL A501DL55924027373
Alcatel A502DL57925027111
TCL A503DL67029126062
TCL A507DL91038724322
OPPO A51w67528525941
ALCATEL A574BL49721027911
UMIDIGI A5_Pro3,0801,469134511
Blackview A60Pro2,2121,02516864
UMIDIGI A7 Pro2,8401,319145710
Blackview A80Pro3,3221,62212379
HXY A9 Pro4,8522,2357744
PAX A91057624727163
Droidlogic A95X F31,22353122581
Droidlogic A95X F3 Air1,01643223782
Droidlogic A95X F3 Slim1,00442823861
Amlogic A95X-A31,22855522551
Rockchip A95X_R159326126942
Amlogic ABOX A439727728431
OnePlus AC20016,5323,06639343
OnePlus AC20037,2433,22528657
Google Acer Chromebook 11 (C740)1,7151,20519731
Google Acer Chromebook 14 (CB3-431)1,27790622191
Google Acer Chromebook 15 (CB3-532)72350025551
Google Acer Chromebook R11 (CB5-132T, C738T)1,34495921711
Google Acer Chromebook R13 (CB5-312T)89061224424
Alps Acer One 8 T4-82L2,5391,13815621
Vsmart Active 35,4932,5485972
XDJA ACTOMA ACE1,46163721142
Incar ADT1061_11,7671,34219411
Gm aegean6,2782,85044561
AGM A102,0301,48617911
AGM A81,18953022821
Huawei AGR-W092,4681,08515861
Huawei AGS-L031,19887522752
Huawei AGS-L0984260424652
Huawei AGS-W091,43874521249
Huawei AGS2-L033,8411,89710244
Huawei AGS2-L093,6451,773109511
Huawei AGS2-W093,7711,865105515
Huawei AGS3-W094,4211,9798911
PROBOX2 Air Plus1,26256222341
Medion Akoya E62271,5411,05620721
Argos Alba7Nou62927326621
AlcatelOneTouch Alcatel_5044R43819728201
Huawei ALE-L211,31159821955
HOMETECH ALFA_10T1,65676820101
HOMETECH ALFA_10TM1,54269720691
HOMETECH ALFA_8SL33523428582
HOMETECH ALFA_8T1,38363121441
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M1 Plus3,7231,84510762
SPA Condor Electronics Allure M23,4901,73811591
Huawei ALP-AL005,8632,6135174
Huawei ALP-L095,9042,8275034
Huawei Mate 10 (Various Models)5,2062,3576485
MAZE Alpha2,15998417192
TCL Alpha 203,4261,70111852
Huawei AMN-LX21,01642823775
Huawei AMN-LX91,045443236010
Huawei ANA-AN004,6451,9658331
Huawei ANA-LX49,4664,1691301
Huawei P408,8694,0001781
Huawei ANE-AL003,3191,54112383
Huawei ANE-LX13,5671,707112861
Huawei ANE-LX23,4561,61611731
Huawei ANE-LX2J4,1512,1969621
Huawei ANE-LX33,5511,72111336
YU AO55101,01148023811
Acer AO72251922227771
Intel AOSP on Intel Platform4,3971,8909011
Samsung AOSP on Manta69629025761
Sprd Aphone 6 M1,02174223761
Vernee Apollo3,3191,53212394
NewBund Apollo Lite3,7391,77210673
NewBund Apollo X4,2382,0219481
Huawei AQM-LX14,1861,9439573
Bq Aquaris E576232225261
Bq Aquaris M51,24555422441
Bq Aquaris U Plus1,32957921821
Bq Aquaris X Pro3,6281,67911071
Bq Aquaris X2 Pro5,6142,6595651
Bq Aquaris X5 Plus1,28455522155
Archos 101b Oxygen1,87684418781
Vsmart Aris Pro6,4432,8854122
Ulefone Armor 10 5G7,7313,6402434
Ulefone Armor 11 5G7,8963,70322710
Ulefone Armor 11T 5G7,8373,6852341
Ulefone Armor 5S3,7311,76810712
Ulefone Armor 75,8072,6815261
Ulefone Armor 7E5,8902,7815091
Ulefone Armor 85,7372,6725322
Ulefone Armor 96,4773,0684063
Ulefone Armor X52,5911,40115441
Ulefone Armor X798841723941
Ulefone Armor X7 Pro2,16998317166
Ulefone Armor X83,5411,76211381
Ulefone Armor_3W4,9762,2677192
Ulefone Armor_3WT4,8442,1787792
Ulefone Armor_6E5,3602,5696172
Ulefone Armor_6S4,4612,0348832
Ulefone Armor_74,6732,1288263
Acer Aspire 475278531625012
Vertu Aster1,31259121942
MAXWEST Astro X55 LTE1,22853922562
Google ASUS Chromebook Flip C100PA90663324352
Asus ASUS_A001D3,2141,564128712
Asus ASUS_A0022,18593517042
Asus ASUS_A002A3,7741,65610522
Asus ZenFone V2,7591,29214832
Asus ASUS_A00778634424991
Asus ASUS_I001DA7,8583,5332302
Asus ASUS_I001DD8,4824,0311992
Asus ROG Phone II9,4084,24813340
Asus ZenFone 711,7755,2821923
Asus ROG Phone 311,8705,3191659
Asus ASUS_I005DA10,6254,6977620
Asus ASUS_I005DC11,8925,287142
Asus ASUS_I006D12,0175,293111
Asus ZenFone 68,4313,81520424
Asus ZenPad Z103,3521,48812183
Asus ZenPad Z8s3,4631,63711726
Asus PadFone S97642624023
Asus ASUS_X008D1,55770720562
Asus ASUS_X00HD1,46363321132
Asus ASUS_X00ID2,4211,10615971
Asus ASUS_X00PD2,2491,00116672
Asus ZenFone 54,7452,3378045
Asus ASUS_X00RD1,93986818401
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M14,2672,00693348
Asus ZenFone Go65127526422
Asus ASUS_X013DB76833225191
Asus ZenFone 5 Lite3,5091,65411495
Asus ASUS_X018D2,1471,02017262
Asus ZenFone Max M24,4672,0558818
Asus ZenFone Max Pro M24,7892,21479115
Asus ZenFone 21,53867820743
Asus ZenFone 2 Laser1,20154922717
Asus ZenFone Max1,92096718534
Asus ZenFone 33,3151,547124214
Asus ASUS_Z012DC3,8331,84910281
Asus ASUS_Z017DA3,8811,89110154
Asus ZenFone 3 Zoom3,1011,43413352
Asus ASUS_Z01HDA4,4082,2318983
Asus ZenFone 44,2372,0009494
Asus ZenFone 4 Selfie Pro3,7081,75010814
Asus ROG Phone7,8353,54623513
Unihertz Atom3,5321,65411433
Unihertz Atom_L5,0472,2846953
Huawei ATU-L111,47365621092
Huawei ATU-L211,43373121265
Huawei ATU-L221,86985418823
Huawei ATU-L311,70377119822
Huawei ATU-LX31,12149523233
Huawei AUM-L292,03595017886
FIREFLY MOBILE AURII ENVY2,04394717811
SEUIC AUTOID9N3,3671,55912101
Acer B1-7A01,31663421911
Acer B3-A301,36360221582
Acer B3-A401,02845523691
Huawei BAC-AL003,2561,59212732
Huawei BAC-L213,4111,69211901
Huawei BAH-W091,4911,12021026
Huawei BAH2-L093,6811,80310866
Huawei BAH2-W193,6001,750111710
Huawei BAH3-L096,9003,1033301
Huawei BAH3-W096,7233,0883543
Xiaomi BASIC7,8623,6662291
BlackBerry BBA100-22,5711,14115501
BlackBerry BBB100-23,1951,44912941
OnePlus BE20134,7192,1448102
OnePlus BE20256,9553,13631811
OnePlus BE20266,4863,0284057
OnePlus BE20286,5692,9723824
OnePlus BE20295,7952,7275279
HXY BISON4,3042,33092515
UMIDIGI BISON GT6,5072,9943994
Huawei BKL-AL202,9461,24814102
Huawei BKL-L044,9782,2097181
Huawei BKL-L095,5392,5075838
DOOGEE BL50002,9491,47514071
Blackview BL6000Pro7,8743,7192282
Huawei Mate 10 Pro (Various Models)5,5242,48858944
ZTE Blade A5 2019-T1,00943323828
ZTE Blade A5 2020-T2,2791,35016542
ZTE Blade V5802,07794617612
Blaupunkt SF0243531028221
Huawei BLL-L213,6161,78611101
Huawei BLL-L223,3761,63612064
Huawei Honor 6X (Various Models)3,1611,547130915
BLU STUDIO G PLUS59725526881
Alps Bluboo Dual1,43163321271
Hena BM1083,0931,47413411
Huawei BMH-AN109,9214,5831092
Huawei BND-AL103,4081,64511933
Huawei BND-L213,6801,76810871
Huawei BND-L243,7791,87310481
BLU BOLD N14,3191,9429162
BQru BQ-5528L1,9491,52418342
BQru BQ-5732L4,5832,0938532
Huawei MediaPad M3 (Various Models)4,5962,2048478
Archos Bush Spira B2 7 tablet1,19854722763
Archos BUSH SPIRA B3 10 TABLET1,95087418333
Freescale BUTTERFLY93365024212
Blackview BV49001,78578419301
Blackview BV4900Pro2,9151,40014222
Blackview BV500052722127681
Blackview BV51003,2741,60312632
Blackview BV5500Pro86137824574
Blackview BV59002,17097917153
Blackview BV6000S1,98190618151
Blackview BV7000 Pro1,29958922041
Blackview BV8000Pro3,4951,69111554
Blackview BV91003,1751,53913011
A-gold BV9500Plus4,9222,2507392
A-gold BV9700Pro5,4442,5146043
A-gold BV98004,4501,9888861
Blackview BV9800Pro5,1002,3226797
Blackview BV99005,8622,7165186
Blackview BV9900Pro5,8192,70552512
Coolpad C1032,4021,05316072
Coolpad C1062,6231,22515347
Positivo Informatica SA C14RV0130921528591
OUKITEL C15 Pro90738424344
OUKITEL C16_Pro1,49168021031
Wheatek C17 Pro3,0971,47613372
OUKITEL C18_Pro3,5251,68111443
OUKITEL C214,9002,3547533
CUBOT C304,2481,9139449
TINNO C3303,4051,56111946
Sony C650366137026242
Kyocera C6530N53723227611
CHAINWAY C663,3641,55112141
Sony C660387240324544
Sony Xperia Z Ultra (Various Models)1,07347223501
Casper CASPER_VIA_M22,4761,16315821
Zebra Technologies CC6054,9172,2417441
Digi CCIMX8MMDVK67448025961
Amlogic Ccosycost.1066327826221
Huawei CDY-NX9A9,3034,2961431
Huawei CDY-NX9B8,0633,7052204
Google Chromebox Reference1,6821,15419971
Huawei CLT-L045,5802,4955745
Huawei CLT-L095,1262,34466525
Huawei CLT-L295,5112,54059159
Huawei CMR-AL095,3492,5886229
Huawei CMR-AL195,1212,3706706
Huawei CMR-W094,8242,25378310
Huawei CMR-W194,3922,8909043
Huawei COL-AL104,8992,2327552
Huawei COL-L294,4792,05587627
YuLong Coolpad 3600I2,04893217781
Coolpad E5701,35160821661
Huawei COR-AL005,4052,43760917
Huawei Honor Play4,3132,15092018
Google coral99068623934
Crosscall Core-T43,3391,55012293
Coolpad cp3636a1,94689318352
Yulong cp3705A3,7811,82910473
Yulong cp3705AS3,3761,58512072
Coolpad CP8676_I022,02694817921
OPPO CPH16051,15685622991
OPPO CPH16072,7731,31014742
OPPO CPH16092,2861,12216539
OPPO CPH16114,9182,3667421
OPPO CPH16133,2531,47812744
OPPO CPH17012,0511,13717765
OPPO R115,6742,6545511
OPPO CPH17153,2631,67712711
OPPO CPH17171,97091118222
OPPO CPH17232,8051,31214691
OPPO CPH17253,0601,44613576
OPPO CPH17273,4851,70811651
OPPO CPH17292,7161,332150013
OPPO CPH18013,1691,55913056
OPPO CPH18032,4721,282158411
OPPO CPH18092,5711,17315512
OPPO CPH18194,2662,03393517
OPPO CPH18233,6801,698108810
OPPO CPH18354,3821,9769052
OPPO CPH18512,9671,35213984
OPPO CPH18532,7491,23414871
OPPO CPH18593,7741,713105117
OPPO CPH18755,0252,2627041
OPPO CPH18775,5352,4885861
OPPO CPH18812,5491,10615591
OPPO CPH19012,8421,31514565
OPPO Reno26,6383,03436911
OPPO CPH19093,3351,59012316
OPPO CPH19114,8022,2817856
OPPO Reno6,2552,8804522
OPPO Reno 10x Zoom8,9234,1501719
OPPO CPH19203,2691,54712663
OPPO CPH19219,1354,1281545
OPPO CPH19232,6671,26815184
OPPO CPH19314,9322,25273614
OPPO CPH19334,4632,00588212
OPPO CPH19374,6402,09383615
OPPO A9 20204,9132,2177459
OPPO CPH19434,3682,0249072
OPPO Reno2 Z5,7222,70253723
OPPO CPH19553,6331,57411011
OPPO CPH19694,8282,20978216
OPPO Reno Z6,1832,94246131
OPPO CPH19835,1072,2806763
OPPO Reno2 F5,1692,37165510
OPPO CPH20014,9082,2207478
OPPO Find X2 Lite7,2993,2502787
OPPO Find X2 Neo6,7882,9903479
OPPO CPH20134,2481,9119424
OPPO A313,1081,509133211
OPPO A915,2352,3826407
OPPO Find X211,3095,1073812
OPPO Find X2 Pro10,9404,9665432
OPPO Reno3 Pro5,6542,6205563
OPPO Reno35,6832,6125494
OPPO CPH20594,9392,24573310
OPPO CPH20614,4992,0388725
OPPO CPH20657,4643,50126413
OPPO CPH20674,4352,00288911
OPPO CPH20694,7702,1707965
OPPO CPH20833,2771,57112608
OPPO CPH20896,5952,89837710
OPPO CPH21136,5082,9623986
OPPO CPH21195,3872,4756132
OPPO CPH21215,5942,6125715
OPPO CPH21255,5602,5775761
OPPO CPH21274,4162,0258935
OPPO CPH21354,6322,1108374
OPPO CPH21456,2292,7304552
OPPO CPH21596,4362,8754172
OPPO CPH217310,0274,45610810
OPPO CPH21853,3651,68112134
OPPO CPH21955,2062,2676472
OPPO CPH21976,1202,7354691
OPPO CPH22019,3614,2871382
OPPO CPH22055,0132,3107062
OPPO CPH220710,9454,929534
OPPO CPH22096,6953,2163601
OPPO CPH22136,6173,0813741
OPPO CPH22393,1931,57412962
OPPO CPH22855,2752,4396362
Huawei CPN-W091,6731,27520012
Huawei CRO-L2254723127501
Honeywell CT405,6842,6335483
Alco CT9223W971,21454322601
CUBOT DINOSAUR1,73679219611
CUBOT MAX1,93589318431
CUBOT CUBOT_P202,11195917461
CUBOT CUBOT_POWER2,5891,18315451
CUBOT CUBOT_X18_Plus3,0281,49513691
CHUWI CW-Hi10 plus1,54868220612
Along Cyclone_C462634326652
Huawei d-01J4,9212,4227402
Huawei d-02K3,6321,74511041
Sony D230253222927661
Sony D230354923527461
Sony D240357124427231
EastAeon D303,0341,48413681
Sony D55031,28356422162
Sony D58031,17051922904
Sony D58331,29756822072
Sony D65031,27357022221
Sony D66031,30457921982
Sony D66331,20556322651
Sony D66531,25855522374
Xiaomi dandelion1,70675919793
OnePlus DE21184,6091,9798442
Google dedede3,0372,11313664
Default string5,6182,7095631
Google Dell Chromebook 11 (3180)67246526022
Google Dell Latitude 5400 Chromebook Enterprise3,4161,41311881
DIGILAND DL10231,25057522411
DIGILAND DL10362,1731,08217124
DIGICEL DL354839127482
Huawei DLI-AL1079757024941
Huawei DLI-L2274653325401
Blackshark DLT-H08,1313,6162154
O&P Innovations DP-CMX13,0701,38113542
O&P Innovations DP-X1A94540524141
Huawei DRA-LX21,15552323011
Doro DSB-02301,88782318694
Huawei DUA-L221,14951323052
Huawei DUB-LX13,1921,49712971
Huawei DUB-LX33,1671,44113062
Huawei Honor 8 Pro4,9852,3247167
Mecer DX10-661,34358121721
DEXP E1701,13382123151
Sony E56032,6471,28415263
Sony E56331,59671720381
Sony E56532,6171,23215361
Sony E58032,5361,28215651
Sony E58232,9161,38214215
Sony E65331,20651522641
Sony E65531,54870120601
Sony E66332,03191717904
Sony E66532,4421,133159116
Sony E68531,90284718601
KYOCERA E69103,7441,80110646
Sprd PAX E700M1,7001,27919842
Chameleon E9XG-A05-M3,1111,47213311
OnePlus EB21016,7582,9883525
OnePlus EB21036,7883,0003463
FIH EC10022,7121,24015041
Zebra Technologies EC555,4502,5156021
Honeywell EDA512,6771,19715121
Huawei EDI-AL106,3093,3474391
Nxp EDM-G-IMX8MP1,18984922811
Bluebird EF5001,61572720283
BullittGroupLimited Ektra2,9621,38514011
Huawei ELE-L048,7974,0951817
Huawei P308,1093,64421787
Sky ELITE T883936524671
Sky_Devices Elite_B554423827546
Huawei ELS-N3910,4254,641921
Huawei P40 Pro8,0673,55821941
Huawei EML-L095,7222,59453615
Huawei P205,4762,60860031
Incar eNOVA TAB 10 LTE81657724791
Rockchip eNOVA TAB 8 PLUS53423227644
Vulcan Electronics Eternity_G2564729326461
Huawei P9 (Various Models)4,1702,11696020
Huawei EVR-AL007,3723,2192681
Huawei EVR-L297,6823,3842498
Huawei EVR-N298,7183,9681868
FUJITSU F-02H2,06296117733
FUJITSU F-04G1,48366421073
FUJITSU F-51A9,3934,1701351
A-gold F14,9372,2817352
OPPO F1f2,11597517422
OPPO F1w2,3281,06416362
Droi F25,1222,3316691
Xiaomi F2 Pro13,2476,13141
QUALCOMM F2077833225081
Sony F31112,8501,40414531
Sony F31132,3891,13316152
Sony F31152,2861,07916522
Sony F32123,6531,89810931
Sony F32152,8061,40114671
Sony F51212,9711,33213955
Sony F51223,3471,50012232
Sony F53212,9601,29514025
Sony F81312,3851,05516196
Sony F81323,4411,59011775
Sony F83312,3261,04016383
Huawei FDR-A01L2,2591,02216612
Huawei FDR-A01w2,3641,08416251
WIKO FEVER2,1621,02917181
Mobicel Fever_Plus_J50522227863
Huawei FIG-LA13,2931,62812541
Huawei FIG-LX13,3071,672124814
Huawei FIG-LX32,6741,25815153
OPPO Find71,33558421761
Rockchip Firefly-RK339991737924301
PerseOS Fivestars-Pegasus1,7327361967163
Huawei FLA-LX13,2121,66912882
Huawei FLA-LX34,4472,2018872
Cherry_Mobile Flare S81,7661,30419423
KrugerMatz FLOW5PLUS64828326451
VIVAX Fly5_lite1,7971,39319191
VIVAX Fly_V5511,79885019181
QUALCOMM FM10Q5,2962,5506301
Fairphone FP21,32558421881
Fairphone FP32,8482,14314553
Huawei Honor 8 (Various Models)4,2942,16192816
Huawei Honor 8 Premium (Various Models)4,9302,3537376
SHARP FS80103,9261,88010081
Sharp FS80141,47266221101
SHARP FS80164,7232,1458083
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ162E2,15399517221
Plus One Japan Limited FTJ17A002,9931,38613851
Alps full_k61v1_32_bsp_1g93439624201
Google FydeOS Android2,8121,17514641
PANASONIC FZ-A36,5543,0473903
PANASONIC FZ-B2D2,5951,16115411
PANASONIC FZ-X168028925901
Google G011A2,8731,22414411
Binai G10pro3,0991,44413361
UCloudlink G17014,4582,2298841
General Mobile G3013,0751,45113501
BIOSTAR Group G31-M7 TE2,12491717392
Sony G31163,2651,56612682
Sony G31213,5661,71211301
Sony G32123,0431,50713642
Sony G32232,9061,40314251
Sony G32263,1531,48413133
Sony G33111,90587318581
Sony G34162,8911,44614352
BLU G51,5961,21420396
ELEVATE G552,01397617971
BLU G61,7931,39219241
Huawei G620S-L0137526028481
Sony Xperia XZ Premium (Various Models)5,4962,49659432
Sony Xperia XZ15,7382,58753110
Sony G83425,8412,6205236
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact6,3342,90143315
BLU G9 PRO4,7572,21780011
BLU G902,5211,17215672
BLU G90 PRO6,3932,9164263
Samsung Galaxy J4+63526326563
Huawei MediaPad X2 (Various Models)2,1971,04116921
General Mobile 4G69829825741
General Mobile 4G Dual67428525982
DBTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED GEO10X5,3612,4956161
GIONEE F8 Neo2,6041,50315382
KULT Gladiator1,23855222501
General Mobile GM 5 Plus d1,25854322381
General Mobile GM 8 d2,3511,05416291
OnePlus 78,0063,55522320
OnePlus 7 Pro8,5573,86719252
OnePlus 7 Pro 5G9,2534,1651472
SEMP GO3E48220328031
GOME 2017M27A3,6121,67611111
Google Chromebook Pixel (2015)2,3441,64616321
Google Pixel Slate2,7511,89214851
Google Pixelbook4,0201,6639881
Google Pixelbook Go3,0792,12213461
Huawei GRACE2,4411,17815923
Google grunt1,15479623026
Gigaset GS11094371424152
Gigaset GS1951,9921,54118062
Gigaset GS2702,3221,14016391
Gigaset GS270 plus2,2311,02416801
Samsung GT-I919054923127472
Samsung GT-I919549421027944
Samsung GT-I929586537524562
Samsung GT-I9300I46319628136
Samsung GT-I9301I59425326929
Samsung Galaxy S III LTE (GT-I9305)2,7181,16614981
Samsung Galaxy S4 (Various Models)87338424524
HAFURY GT204,8472,2017764
AZW GTKing1,51363620911
Huawei H16112,5821,25715476
Sony H31133,7941,84110416
Sony H31233,9831,92110002
Sony H32133,8491,82910224
Sony H32233,9621,89110054
Sony H33111,89484418662
Sony H33211,90084718621
Sony H41134,0651,9589813
Sony H42333,7711,78410541
Huawei H60-L041,38764421432
Sony H81667,3453,3572723
Sony Xperia XZ27,2513,3392824
Sony H82667,3923,3972668
Sony H82969,1704,3751512
Sony H83147,5913,5442587
Sony H83247,7353,6912429
Sony H84167,0373,27930913
WINNOVO H8_EEA34414328542
HAOQIN H8_US50020927901
Sony H94368,1383,8402133
Sony H94937,7703,5632401
Rockchip H96 Max RK331842717928285
Amlogic H96 Max X296240724041
Amlogic H96 Max X31,09947723355
Amlogic H96 PRO+1,35360921641
MyPhone Hammer Energy89639424411
Google hatch3,1082,13613333
OnePlus 7T8,8884,00317742
OnePlus 7T Pro9,4924,25712949
OnePlus HD19179,1154,0801561
OnePlus 7T Pro 5G9,6554,35412018
Joyar Hi8SE84337524641
Techain Hi9Air3,3081,58012465
Lephone Hi9Pro3,1591,45513101
CHUWI HiPad Plus4,6522,1298324
CHUWI HiPad X4,0872,2689732
CHUWI HipadLTE2,8551,31714504
Droidlogic Hiremco1,05145423581
Hisense C203,8091,76610372
Hisense F231,65876220071
Hisense Infinity H304,3661,9659091
Hisense Infinity H40 Rock4,7052,1068162
Amlogic HK1 BOX S905X31,09847523362
Rockchip HK1 Max60525726811
Huawei HLK-AL005,0912,2006832
Huawei HLK-L416,8933,0393323
Huawei HLK-L423,1321,31413212
Samsung hlte1,00042623881
Xiaomi HM NOTE 1LTE59525326901
Huawei Mate 207,7733,52423841
Huawei honor 5C3,3961,62511991
QMobile Hot 52,9951,46113822
Google HP Chromebook 13 G11,7841,24519311
Hewlett-Packard HP Compaq Pro 6300 MT9,6014,1991211
HP Laptop 17-bs0xx4,4081,8798971
Hewlett-Packard HP Mini 110-3000 35014528521
Hot Pepper Inc HPP-GS13,7041,81910823
Huawei HRY-AL004,2451,9639453
Huawei HRY-AL00a4,8292,3657811
Huawei HRY-AL00Ta4,3041,9719241
Huawei HRY-LX15,0372,3516998
Huawei HRY-LX1T4,9752,40072055
Huawei HRY-LX24,7172,2028123
HOMTOM HT102,2781,01216551
HTC 10 (Various Models)2,5681,14315542
HTC 10 evo2,1891,08317005
HTC 2PZC1004,8972,3917571
HTC 2Q551007,3533,4962692
HTC 5G Hub8,5154,2361981
HTC Desire 121,71283119741
HTC Desire 20 Pro3,7701,72210582
HTC Desire 628 dual sim2,7611,32514811
HTC Desire 65088538824451
HTC Desire 81671931625582
HTC Desire 828 dual sim1,42362621282
HTC Desire 830 dual sim1,73377719641
HTC E9 Plus1,83581019001
HTC One E9PLUS dual sim2,5161,14515702
HTC One M91,86281318853
HTC One mini 244318428181
HTC One X9 dual sim2,2031,03216902
HTC One_M81,323597218911
HTC U Play2,6701,26815161
HTC U Ultra2,6381,17115306
HTC U115,0542,3056938
HTC U11 Life3,9061,95710092
HTC U12+6,4363,0434184
HTC HTC6535LVW3,9961,8869971
HTC HTC_2Q4D1005,0772,2596872
HTC HTC_U-1u2,9771,34313922
HTC HTC_U-3u6,2732,8744471
HTC HTL221,05246323572
HTC HTV335,4942,4645961
Huawei Nova (Various Models)3,3381,56912306
Huawei G629-UL0060443026832
Huawei KII-L212,3101,08216431
Huawei KII-L221,99292818071
Huawei LUA-L2154622927521
HUAWEI M2-801L2,8981,39014301
Huawei M2-801W3,4941,68011561
Huawei M2-802L3,2361,53312791
Huawei M2-A01L3,3081,56512471
Huawei MT7-L091,38062121492
Huawei NMO-L312,7731,32714752
Huawei Mate 8 (Various Models)4,4722,1098782
Huawei P8max2,7421,32414881
Huawei RIO-L012,2431,08016711
HUAWEI SCL-L0140028728401
HUAWEI SCL-L2141529428323
HUAWEI TAG-AL002,09797517542
Huawei TIT-AL001,70975319762
HUAWEI TIT-L011,35759621615
HUAWEI VNS-L213,3661,63112121
Huawei VNS-L313,2721,82612645
Pegatron Hudl 22,2351,00416751
Hugiga Hugiga_P1012,3121,65616401
Huawei HW-02L7,1573,2172942
Huawei HWT311,73778419601
Symphony i1201,25057022421
Vivo iQOO 3 5G10,8274,862653
Vivo I200910,3434,650962
Vivo I20116,8483,0103372
Vivo I201211,5725,210253
Sony I31134,2972,0909274
Sony I31233,8041,81710402
Sony I32234,7142,1668131
Sony I41133,2751,54412624
Sony I42134,5012,0648711
Rockchip iFive Air1,07247723511
Lanix Ilium Alpha 96,1312,8824671
PANTECH IM-100K1,41763421351
PANTECH IM-A910S1,18251022842
Vonino iMart_Pro2,2501,76516661
Micromax IN14,5162,0328651
OnePlus 811,2075,0694431
Xiaomi IN20159,7944,4701145
OnePlus 8 5G12,0515,4571011
OnePlus 8 Pro11,4255,18433147
AAVA Inari10C4,8562,2047721
Huawei INE-LX15,1122,3966735
Huawei INE-LX1r4,9012,2587523
Huawei INE-LX24,7182,14781119
Huawei INE-LX2r4,8172,1907843
SPA Condor Electronics Infinity e5 pro1,02544423741
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X5515F78133825051
Infinix X5712,1761,02917111
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X573S2,2161,03416831
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6081,08078223482
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6262,9571,43014031
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X62739327028441
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X627V93139924221
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650B90238624382
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X650C3,1361,51413193
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6522,7351,28314945
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652A3,0061,42013781
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X652B3,0511,45813581
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X653C85836124582
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655C2,9541,39914052
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X655F2,7271,35714962
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6563,1401,48313171
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X657C95240224101
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682B4,9602,2487251
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X682C4,6872,1618231
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X687B6,5103,0003961
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X688C2,1621,01017171
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X689B5,0122,2587071
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X690B5,3122,4356259
INFINIX MOBILITY LIMITED Infinix X6924,8682,2107671
Dell Inc. Inspiron 1545 57939827121
Alldocube iPlay20S2,4471,12415901
Alldocube iPlay305,8832,7635111
CUBE iPlay_202,2711,44316565
Alldocube iPlay_304,2672,1369344
Alldocube iPlay_403,2482,34912767
Alldocube iPlay_40H4,6112,0718431
Isafemobile IS5305,5252,5585882
Isafemobile IS6553,0391,47713651
Isafemobile IS9304,9052,2397492
Incar iT-KSA00121,7601,35419471
Itel L60051,8411,42618941
Itel L65011,8131,39719111
Itel L650269329025811
Freescale iW_RainboW_G27M_MX8QM1,52064520833
Sony J32733,7741,79110531
J61,6191,21920261
Sony J827010,4014,843931
Sony Xperia 19,3344,20813913
Sony J92109,2804,1711441
Sony J92609,3254,23514118
Huawei JDN-L012,2371,10816741
Huawei JDN-W092,3281,10516371
Huawei JDN2-L094,5922,1628483
Huawei JDN2-W094,6942,1528204
Huawei JDN2-W09HN4,5512,0738591
Huawei JEF-NX99,1134,1301583
Unihertz Jelly-Pro1,57170620492
Unihertz Jelly25,7242,6345352
Huawei JKM-LX14,0161,83999010
Huawei JKM-LX23,8821,75410132
Huawei JKM-LX34,9402,2687324
Huawei JMM-L221,26493022322
Huawei JNY-LX15,9612,66650043
Huawei JNY-LX26,3262,81343610
Vsmart Joy 33,1581,43213112
Huawei JSN-AL00a3,7251,78910742
Huawei JSN-L215,2372,44763916
Huawei JSN-L224,9952,3257117
Huawei JSN-L234,8662,3797694
Huawei JSN-L424,5322,0208632
Joyar JUNIOR_8_PRO65329026361
JYT JY-S393567124191
Tablet_Express K101,81483619101
OUKITEL K1000052522227711
OUKITEL K10000 Max1,22554622572
DEXP K1836125128511
XGODY K20 pro68730225871
Incar K3102_W49621027931
OUKITEL K3_Pro3,1701,46013042
ASUSTeK Computer Inc. K50IJ 1,13681023131
KOMU K50n1,38861021421
OUKITEL K600065028326441
OUKITEL K6000 Pro1,94588318374
Alps k62v1_64_bsp2,8261,34114591
OUKITEL K80002,11497217431
ZTE K8154023027581
ZTE K87CA91939124283
ZTE K882,8011,29914703
OnePlus 8T11,4215,1683452
OnePlus 8T+ 5G11,9205,4451320
KYOCERA KC-0134024028561
Amzn KFDOWI1,71875719722
Amazon KFKAWI741312254511
Amazon KFMAWI2,4921,075157743
Amazon KFMUWI74531225411
Amazon KFONWI1,138481231219
Amazon KFTRPWI4,9532,2287284
Amazon KFTRWI4,7072,1328154
CUBOT KING_KONG_33,6351,71910991
Renesas Kingfisher-r8a77951,53583720752
CUBOT KINGKONG_MINI94140124172
Huawei KIW-L212,5931,239154210
Huawei KIW-L241,44383621222
Samsung kltedv1,14850223061
Kruger_Matz KM10692,1281,44817356
Lechpol KM10704,7822,1617946
Huawei KNT-UL104,0742,0619781
Huawei KOB-L0975854025293
Huawei KOB-W0990264724372
Huawei KOB2-W091,87985518777
Huawei KSA-LX91,13448423143
Google kukui2,9022,000142915
KYOCERA KYT312,13599417341
KYOCERA KYT323,2651,56712691
KYOCERA KYV462,4751,08815831
LGE L-02K4,8332,3317801
Alps l10152,5171,12815681
Fortuneship L50156524427302
ANS L5157624927172
LAVA LE98203,1701,51113032
NEC LAVIE T11 11QHD16,5982,9533761
NEC LAVIE Tab E 8FHD14,2342,1279501
ZDMID LCS-10P-RM-C1,13149223161
Huawei LDN-L212,2531,05916635
Huawei LDN-LX22,06995617671
Huawei LDN-LX32,1441,00217283
Huawei LDN-TL101,68678519929
Letv Le X5091,42161821301
LeMobile Le X5203,7831,88410441
LeMobile Le X5222,8761,40614401
LeMobile Le X5262,4551,086158810
LeMobile Le X5273,6241,64111082
LeMobile Le X6202,1791,02317064
LeMobile Le X8203,2441,49612774
LeMobile Le X8212,9171,32214192
Xiaomi Le2 X6203,7631,76710621
OnePlus LE210111,1224,988482
OnePlus 911,7895,231189
OnePlus 9 Pro10,5954,7027844
Logicom Le_Connect1,8371,41218962
LENOVO A600051727627802
LENOVO A60101,70277019832
Lenovo A6020a461,73680319621
Lenovo A6020l362,1031,11117512
LENOVO A7020a482,4671,29615873
Motorola Lenovo K102,9791,39613901
Lenovo K10 Note6,4292,9664191
LENOVO K10a4052422027741
Lenovo K33a422,1501,09717252
LENOVO K33a481,08448023451
LENOVO K33b361,28875922102
LENOVO K50-T53,8411,91410251
Lenovo K5203,4311,61111813
LENOVO K53a482,2051,03916891
Lenovo K82,0491,16117772
Lenovo K8 Note3,5721,73711265
LENOVO K8 Plus3,1141,56113294
Lenovo L190412,8701,38014431
LENOVO L191112,0191,58717952
Lenovo L380413,8121,73610361
Lenovo L381115,8332,6825245
Lenovo L390514,0381,8159861
Lenovo L780328,1373,66621410
Lenovo Z6 Pro7,7113,5412455
Lenovo L780715,8882,6725103
Lenovo L781216,5862,9713791
Lenovo Legion Pro10,2444,6391005
Lenovo P1a422,3281,14816354
Lenovo P1ma4092440124261
Xiaomi Lenovo P23,4751,65711671
LENOVO P2a423,3051,60912506
LENOVO P70-A1,44762821191
LENOVO PB-6505M3,2881,51112553
LENOVO PB2-650M1,68378619961
LENOVO S1a402,3111,04716426
LENOVO S1La401,89485718651
Lenovo TAB 2 A10-70F1,83787418974
LENOVO TB-7104F50822127841
LENOVO TB-7304F1,33663321742
LENOVO TB-7305X1,45669121172
Lenovo TB-7703F83236024701
Lenovo TB-8304F187438324511
LENOVO TB-8505F2,3991,10316105
Lenovo TB-8505FS1,83281119026
LENOVO TB-8505X2,03791017843
LENOVO TB-8705F3,3571,610121716
Lenovo TB-J606F4,9952,2437122
Lenovo TB-J607Z7,3523,2572701
Lenovo TB-J706F6,6552,9853633
Lenovo TB-J706L6,6552,9743642
LENOVO TB-X103F56824327256
Lenovo TB-X304F62125926681
LENOVO TB-X304L1,46063621163
LENOVO TB-X304X1,82380419041
LENOVO TB-X306F3,4551,725117412
Lenovo TB-X306X3,5341,70711424
LENOVO TB-X505F2,1561,067172011
LENOVO TB-X505L2,0331,07217892
Lenovo TB-X505X2,07591217634
LENOVO TB-X605F3,0881,53013443
Lenovo TB-X605FC3,4881,63111621
LENOVO TB-X605L2,7991,49914714
LENOVO TB-X605LC3,5921,68111192
Lenovo TB-X606F3,4261,678118623
LENOVO TB-X606V3,1061,45713341
Lenovo TB-X606X3,3481,61112226
Lenovo TB-X704F3,5491,73311358
LENOVO TB-X705F3,1421,45513168
LENOVO TB-X705L2,6691,37915173
LENOVO TB2-X30F53422927652
LENOVO TB3-850F1,40165721391
Lenovo TB3-850M88740524441
Lenovo YB-Q501F2,6211,17815351
Lenovo YB1-X90F2,4131,06116033
LENOVO YT-X703F2,6421,182152810
Lenovo YT-X703L3,2061,42212901
LENOVO YT-X705F3,7121,83010779
LENOVO YT-X705L2,7372,10714921
LENOVO YT3-850F53622627623
Lenovo YT3-850M65828426291
LENOVO YT3-X50F56024227361
LENOVO YT3-X50L56623927281
LENOVO YT3-X50M55423727431
Lenovo YT3-X90F2,08692017571
Lenovo YT3-X90L2,4011,06616081
Letv X5072,6451,22915271
LeEco LEX7203,2571,45112723
LeMobile LEX7222,8551,26214512
LeEco LEX8202,9731,33113944
LeEco LEX8212,9421,31714121
LGE LG-AS9932,7151,20315011
LGE LG-D31519413328641
LGE LG-D390n66528826161
Lge G2 T-Mobile (D801)1,17951322871
Lge G2 (D802)85141724633
LGE LG-D8511,23555222519
LGE LG-D8521,06646423553
LGE LG-D85588037524473
LGE LG-F500L2,2231,03716811
LGE LG-F600L2,3021,13616452
LGE LG-F650K57124627241
LGE LG-F800S1,95485518293
LGE LG-G7108,0443,7582211
LGE LG-H63166828226111
LGE LG-H73593842024181
LGE G4 (Various Models)2,5161,188156917
LGE LG-H8312,8181,22914623
LGE LG-H8402,1971,00716915
LGE LG-H8451,69573619881
LGE G5 (Various Models)2,8221,269146024
LGE G6 (Various Models)2,9481,347140837
LGE LG-H870DS2,7411,28414897
LGE LG-H8712,1861,03017031
LGE LG-H8723,4401,58311796
LGE LG-H8732,7121,26615036
LGE V20 (Various Models)2,7171,214149923
LGE LG-H9152,9161,31714202
LGE LG-H9305,3292,47362411
LGE LG-H9315,5552,5355793
LGE LG-H9335,2562,3636373
LGE V10 (Various Models)2,9021,319142813
LGE LG-K12054222927561
LGE LG-K12150421527871
LGE LG-K22085738224592
LGE LG-K35070029825732
LGE LG-K42082235724751
LGE LG-K4301,11350823304
LGE LG-K5351,20052622744
LGE LG-K6002,5711,24915522
LGE LG-LK4601,33558721771
LGE LG-ls9901,14150123101
LGE LG-LS9973,3771,50712051
LGE LG-LS9984,8582,2567711
LGE LG-M15051922627761
LGE LG-M15148721028002
LGE LG-M15345419128171
LGE LG-M15441717728301
LGE LG-M2501,268568222811
LGE LG-M25575232625362
LGE LG-M3201,06847923545
LGE LG-M320G67528325951
LGE LG-M32269529625785
LGE LG-M4001,11448923292
LGE LG-M47098342923972
LGE LG-M7001,08847823428
LGE LG-M7031,33261021781
LGE LG-SP3201,37162521531
LGE LG-TP26087238024532
LGE LG-TP45073053725501
LGE LG-US9962,4011,03916091
LGE LG-US9985,2072,37064610
LGE LG-V50081938224772
LGE LG-V5201,29856822062
LGE LG-V5211,28756422111
LGE LG-V5221,66677320032
LGE LG-V5301,56172420531
LGE LG-V5331,29157422083
LG Electronics LG-X23057724527141
LGE LGL164VL71631025611
LGE LGL322DL85136724616
LGE LGL355DL2,0671,00917705
LGE LGL41C29012028601
LGE LGL455DL1,54168420714
LGE LGL555DL1,95890218282
LGE LGL722DL3,3081,61312455
LGE LGLS67653022527671
LGE LGLS74024116628635
LGE LGLS77566828526101
LGE LGLS9912,8591,36614472
LGE LGM-G600K2,12795417371
LGE LGM-G600L2,2071,00516886
LGE LGMP26081535024814
LGE LGMP4501,18152622851
LGE LGMS33050121127891
LGE LGMS63172031625572
LGE LGUS21546919628111
BLU Life One X31,73781919592
LENOVO LIFETAB E1042X68048925912
LENOVO LIFETAB E1070X2,3811,07116211
LENOVO LIFETAB_P970X90939824331
LENOVO LIFETAB_S1034X1,49765420972
Huawei Mate 30 Pro 5G6,1752,6414622
Huawei LIO-L2910,4274,667915
Huawei LIO-N2910,4294,649902
Vsmart Live6,1472,8194661
Vsmart Live 45,9002,6725041
Huawei LLD-AL103,3061,54612492
Huawei LLD-AL203,3671,60912113
Huawei LLD-L213,6641,73410891
Huawei LLD-L313,4961,723115411
LGE LM-F1007,0523,1243067
LGE LM-G7107,0233,26431054
LGE LM-G710N7,3213,4312736
LGE LM-G710VM6,1992,86445715
LGE LM-G8107,5543,38426021
LGE G8 ThinQ9,0324,21516350
LGE LM-G8508,4373,78820350
LGE LM-G9006,9043,04932814
LGE LM-G900N6,8833,0613346
LGE LM-G900TM9,8194,57311214
LGE LM-G9107,2613,3912818
LGE LM-K20063126326601
LGE LM-K3001,93191318465
LGE LM-K4002,10098717531
LGE LM-K4101,84383918925
LGE LM-K4202,2341,02916762
LGE LM-K5001,883857187515
LGE LM-K5253,5401,74111391
LGE LM-K9207,0183,1953118
LGE LM-Q510N1,78381319332
LGE LM-Q610(FGN)1,32859221844
LGE LM-Q610.FG1,26455622338
LGE LM-Q610.FGN1,08147423463
LGE LM-Q6205,2842,4936332
LGE LM-Q6303,4651,71011706
LGE LM-Q710(FGN)1,515677208812
LGE LM-Q710.FG1,54473420666
LGE LM-Q710.FGN1,65976120053
LGE LM-Q7202,6051,283153721
LGE LM-Q7303,4871,723116324
LGE LM-Q9105,4182,5736082
LGE LM-T6003,8811,73510165
LGE LM-V3507,0683,28430313
LGE LM-V350N5,6602,6415541
LGE LM-V4056,4622,98740729
LGE LM-V409N6,1182,8894713
LGE V50 ThinQ 5G9,3324,2141408
LGE LM-V4508,5463,8141939
LGE LM-V5009,7184,4041194
LGE LM-V500N9,2584,1971467
LGE LM-V510N9,0894,0541613
LGE LM-V60010,4484,7938622
LGE V60 ThinQ 5G10,2924,6839740
LGE LM-V600V6,9713,0793162
LGE LM-X12052638027701
LGE LM-X21059926026868
LGE LM-X210APM66328026197
LGE LM-X210CM73330925474
LGE LM-X210K56123727331
LGE LM-X212(G)56823727261
LGE LM-X22064027026503
LGE LM-X32079839324935
LGE LM-X410(FG)74832625391
LGE LM-X410.F1,41867421331
LGE LM-X4201,563762205216
LGE LM-X420N1,82386019051
LGE LM-X4301,79883119177
LGE LM-X440IM1,7521,34919501
LGE LM-X5201,73077419681
LGE LM-X5251,67781619997
LGE LM-X5401,73277819663
LGE LM-X600IM4,0671,8449801
LGE LML211BL70830125695
LGE LML212VL66729726139
LGE LML713DL1,36660421551
Huawei LND-L293,1671,56913073
Huawei Mate 9 Pro3,8321,81010301
Huawei LRA-LX12,8581,24114481
Gateway LT2863526626571
F2 LT521665628426321
ELEVATE LUNA G60X5,1052,3526771
Huawei Mate 20 Pro (Various Models)7,6903,528247102
Huawei LYO-L2154123527571
MEDIACOM M-PPxS510L1,48967321041
Meizu M1 E2,4201,23515991
Incar M1040316928391
Multilaser M10-4G82034824761
Southern Telecom M109001,33561821751
WEIBU M133S_P1004,3121,9039211
Meizu M18525,8962,6695057
Meizu m2 note2,4181,18216012
Xiaomi M2002J9G7,3123,26027626
Xiaomi M2003J15SC5,1232,346667115
Xiaomi M2004J19C5,2152,39964396
Xiaomi M2004J19PI5,5472,5585819
Xiaomi M2004J7AC6,0492,7324835
Xiaomi M2006C3LG1,92495218516
Xiaomi M2006C3LI1,72176519711
Xiaomi M2006C3LVG1,68574519931
Xiaomi M2006C3MG2,178994170710
Xiaomi M2006C3MI2,3011,06616461
Xiaomi M2006C3MII2,4201,12315982
Xiaomi M2006C3MNG2,07194517649
Xiaomi M2006J10C9,5814,3831234
Xiaomi M2007J17C7,0883,1562991
Xiaomi M2007J17G7,6483,44825337
Xiaomi M2007J17I6,6652,9813622
Xiaomi M2007J1SC11,5935,288248
Xiaomi M2007J20CG6,7003,034359152
Xiaomi M2007J20CI6,7993,10834510
Xiaomi M2007J20CT7,0383,1933083
Xiaomi M2007J22G6,8973,17633121
Xiaomi Mi 10T Pro 5G (Various Models)11,2875,14239115
Xiaomi M2010J19CG4,9002,22275417
Xiaomi M2010J19CI4,0591,8149831
Xiaomi M2010J19SG4,4822,0538757
Xiaomi M2010J19SI5,3912,4866113
Xiaomi M2010J19SY4,8452,1977785
Xiaomi M2011K2C11,4025,061358
Xiaomi M2011K2G11,1244,9424731
Xiaomi M2012K11AC10,4424,688884
Xiaomi M2012K11AG10,8154,8736653
Xiaomi M2012K11AI11,3245,146372
Xiaomi M2012K11C11,6365,201211
Xiaomi M2012K11G11,2295,022412
Xiaomi M2012K11I8,4663,7842023
Xiaomi M2101K6G6,2722,79944832
Xiaomi M2101K6I6,3462,8414312
Xiaomi M2101K6P6,3172,8204383
Xiaomi M2101K6R6,0452,6784842
Xiaomi M2101K7AG5,6822,54155018
Xiaomi M2101K7AI5,6432,5225583
Xiaomi M2101K7BG6,5002,9694021
Xiaomi M2101K7BL3,1541,39613121
Xiaomi M2101K7BNY5,9842,7064971
Xiaomi M2101K9AG5,7532,5525303
Xiaomi M2101K9G9,7504,3601185
Xiaomi M2101K9R9,8074,4151132
Xiaomi M2102J20SG8,4813,73220069
Xiaomi M2102J20SI6,6302,8663716
Xiaomi M2102K1C9,0914,0601604
Xiaomi M2102K1G10,0964,4241042
Xiaomi M2103K19G6,8623,1393353
Xiaomi M2103K19PG6,6393,0043681
Meizu M3s1,51667620861
M3Mobile M3SM15X3,8561,78210201
AOYODKG M401,9411,24318382
Meizu M5 Note2,3901,17216142
GiONEE M5_lite1,85282918883
Meizu M5s2,6881,26715111
KTE M63,6411,74510971
KTE M6_EEA4,1432,0179631
Vernee M7_EEA2,09395017551
LEAGOO M8 Pro71730425601
BMXC M863-EEA1,5991,20420371
VS M8S MAX1,25655422402
VS M8S PRO L1,24956322431
Vonino Magnet_G1038426928453
Vonino Magnet_G302,8772,05614381
Huawei MAR-LX1A4,9572,29472687
Huawei MAR-LX1B5,2072,33164521
Huawei MAR-LX1H5,0922,3826829
Huawei MAR-LX1M4,9712,33372111
Huawei MAR-LX24,6422,2758355
Huawei MAR-LX2J4,8652,2947703
Huawei MAR-LX3A4,9232,28573811
Huawei MAR-LX3Bm4,9192,2037411
Mara Phones X11,81980119073
Mara Phones Z12,8661,38614463
Mara Z d2,5111,12215723
Aratek Marshall 83,1481,51013141
Tablet Express MAX 101,9741,51818204
CUBOT MAX 22,6321,41015334
UHANS Max21,26255422351
ONYX MaxLumi4,2752,0119312
Google MBOX81535224805
IWaylink MC401_GWL5,8612,6775192
ZDMID MCT-10HPQ-POE1,23353822531
Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 Pro40928528361
Google Mediatek MT8173 Chromebook88761324436
meizu 16Xs6,0952,7354731
Meizu note84,3682,0149081
Ulefone Metal2,11298717452
QUALCOMM MH-51083,4731,60911682
Huawei Mate 9 (Various Models)5,0642,32768920
Xiaomi Mi 1010,5444,7488052
Xiaomi Mi 10 Pro10,9674,9265213
Xiaomi MI 3C92640224231
Xiaomi MI 3W3,0251,43713712
Xiaomi MI 4LTE49020327981
Xiaomi MI 52,9411,32914139
Xiaomi MI 5s3,1971,46912929
Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,2201,44112867
Xiaomi MI 5X2,5751,21515491
Xiaomi MI 65,7712,75152911
Xiaomi MI 86,4533,03241150
Xiaomi MI 8 Lite5,2222,41864120
Xiaomi MI 8 Pro6,5873,0283786
Xiaomi MI 8 SE6,0573,0734791
Xiaomi MI 99,2294,215149100
Xiaomi Mi 9 Lite5,6042,57756932
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE5,9662,72549813
Xiaomi Mi 9T6,4262,93242093
Xiaomi Mi 9T Pro8,9454,088169104
Xiaomi Mi A13,5491,672113444
Xiaomi Mi A24,1321,90296451
Xiaomi Mi A34,9182,23074375
Xiaomi MI CC 95,5762,6235751
Xiaomi MI CC 9 Meitu Edition4,6312,1628381
Xiaomi MI MAX3,3991,61411975
Xiaomi MI MAX 23,5021,709115218
Xiaomi MI MAX 34,5832,26685416
Xiaomi Mi MIX 25,1002,39068011
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S6,6543,05136524
Xiaomi Mi MIX 37,0423,2223075
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3 5G8,9394,07217014
Xiaomi Mi Note 106,4992,93740324
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite6,5802,97638046
Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,7023,02635815
Xiaomi Mi Note 22,9541,36014047
Xiaomi Mi Note 35,5142,6015902
Xiaomi MI PAD1,00871423832
Xiaomi MI PAD 44,6432,0898341
Xiaomi MI PAD 4 PLUS3,3242,41412351
Xiaomi MiBOX257139927221
Xiaomi MIBOX467528825931
Micromax A10216811628661
Kimfly Mito A6765928826281
Xiaomi MiTV-NSOP065126926431
DOOGEE MIX3,0161,37413726
OUKITEL MIX 25,6452,5935574
Xiaomi MIX 2S4,6882,4588224
X2 Model-X299541923902
X3 Model-X31,32156921901
Motorola moto e2,5401,131156113
Motorola Moto E (4)766323252313
Motorola Moto E (4) Plus667282261510
Motorola moto e (XT2052DL)2,9941,34913836
Motorola moto e(6) plus2,2661,048165812
Motorola moto e(6s)2,9711,42913964
Motorola moto e(7)2,1921,03016991
Motorola moto e(7) plus4,5402,0668614
Motorola moto e(7i) power1,79582819232
Motorola moto e566131226264
Motorola moto e5 (XT1920DL)79834324924
Motorola moto e5 cruise75831925302
Motorola moto e5 play742316254411
Motorola moto e5 plus99543123893
Motorola moto e61,44763921212
Motorola moto e6 (XT2005DL)1,367652215411
Motorola moto e6 play516346278211
Motorola moto e6s2,4321,146159611
Motorola Moto G55324527443
Motorola Moto G (4)1,201533227221
Motorola Moto G (5)1,54571120644
Motorola Moto G (5) Plus1,98792318095
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus2,8091,356146518
Motorola Moto G (5S) Plus (XT1804)3,0781,39713471
Motorola Moto G 201454823727494
Motorola moto g 5G7,2853,2382791
Motorola moto g 5G plus6,8213,01633819
Motorola moto g fast4,6572,20083120
Motorola Moto G Play689293258611
Motorola moto g play (2021)4,2521,9459403
Motorola moto g play (XT2093DL)4,9992,3337103
Motorola moto g power4,8762,22376460
Motorola moto g power (2021)4,5392,13086210
Motorola moto g power (XT2041DL)5,3062,4576268
Motorola moto g pro4,9652,2927224
Motorola moto g stylus4,7672,18579858
Motorola moto g stylus (2021)5,8922,6545075
Motorola moto g stylus (XT2115DL)5,3512,4496211
Motorola moto g stylus 5G6,0352,6564872
Motorola moto g(100)10,7764,785698
Motorola moto g(30)4,7932,1987886
Motorola moto g(40) fusion6,0322,6884901
Motorola moto g(50)5,8522,5595224
Motorola moto g(6)1,574809204550
Motorola moto g(6) (XT1925DL)1,24054322472
Motorola moto g(6) forge76932325172
Motorola moto g(6) play953420240822
Motorola moto g(6) plus3,8531,845102119
Motorola moto g(60)4,7472,0918031
Motorola moto g(7)4,2432,09694622
Motorola moto g(7) optimo (XT1952DL)2,6341,17215324
Motorola moto g(7) optimo maxx(XT1955DL)4,5032,08887012
Motorola moto g(7) play2,3971,126161133
Motorola moto g(7) plus4,4852,09087428
Motorola moto g(7) power4,3662,07391053
Motorola moto g(7) supra3,8281,834103112
Motorola moto g(8)4,5912,09085012
Motorola moto g(8) play2,5041,10915741
Motorola moto g(8) plus4,9432,23673120
Motorola moto g(8) power4,6002,08484620
Motorola moto g(8) power lite3,3161,596124118
Motorola moto g(9) play4,8692,21676627
Motorola moto g(9) plus6,5642,96538714
Motorola moto g(9) power4,9092,2827463
Motorola Moto G41,32757521871
Motorola Moto G4 Plus1,78780819292
Motorola Moto G580033624901
Motorola Moto G5 (XT1676)1,54268920701
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1680)2,9811,36113881
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1685)3,4891,65011602
Motorola Moto G5 Plus (XT1687)3,8321,82010291
Motorola Moto G6 Plus3,2991,54312521
Motorola Moto X Play1,38061121501
Motorola moto x43,9771,911100328
Motorola Moto Z2,24998716682
Motorola Moto Z (2)6,0112,77449328
Motorola Moto Z2 Play2,151991172413
Motorola moto z35,5012,4975936
Motorola Moto Z3 Play4,4692,1478797
Motorola moto z45,8532,62052125
Motorola MotoE2(4G-LTE)81836224781
Motorola MotoG375932725286
motorola edge6,8203,0013394
Motorola Edge Plus11,6335,2292221
Motorola One3,3491,76412214
Motorola one 5G7,2403,2042872
motorola one 5G ace6,5662,91538510
Motorola one 5G UW6,9363,0573216
motorola one action4,7032,1128186
Motorola one fusion4,8782,1667616
Motorola one fusion+6,0842,7314767
motorola one hyper5,6882,5325465
Motorola one macro4,7472,22680117
Motorola one power4,1271,9669655
Motorola one vision5,0342,27870115
Motorola one zoom5,7082,56554019
motorola razr (2020)5,5382,4025844
motorola razr 5G6,9283,0393221
Droidlogic Mplaypod1,03544423641
Huawei MRD-LX11,090467234116
Huawei MRD-LX1F1,00742623842
Huawei MRD-LX21,026455237210
Huawei MRD-LX31,16750522922
Huawei MatePad Pro8,4103,6912061
Huawei MRX-W099,7764,2921161
MSI MS-78175,4493,9286031
QUALCOMM msm8937_3287637924491
QUALCOMM msm8953 for arm643,7091,75810803
QUALCOMM MSM8996 for arm641,34758121691
KonnectONE MT-T8002,1561,61617211
Multilaser Multilaser_F40328728381
KONROW MUST2,10894617491
Meizu MX52,4151,11616022
Huawei MYA-L111,72480719709
Huawei MYA-L221,93791618414
Huawei MYA-L411,43868621251
MyPhone my96 DTV67128226041
MyPhone myT6 DTV27719728611
MyPhone myXI1 Plus1,65272020141
NextD N21,35663121621
DOOGEE N202,9671,36713994
DOOGEE N20Pro4,4401,9898887
DOOGEE N302,9031,39214271
Amlogic N5MAX1,14249723093
Amlogic N8 PLUS1,28155722181
Newland N91043418428241
ZTE N913259325726932
ZTE N95171,98588718111
Google nami4,8773,4437625
TP-Link Neffos C9s1,02843823701
TP-Link Neffos X20 Pro2,8701,40414442
TP-LINK Neffos Y5s59125526961
Huawei Honor 7 Lite3,6561,80110911
Huawei Honor 5C (Various Models)3,3891,65212021
MINIX NEO U22-XJ1,54064820736
MINIX NEO-U9-H1,28256922171
HOFFMANN Neo_A90067128226052
Rockchip NEO_X393,3611,53912162
Samsung Nexus 1076932225183
LGE Nexus 470831525703
LGE Nexus 5912397243114
LGE Nexus 5X2,2381,00516736
Motorola Nexus 61,13051223177
Huawei Nexus 6P1,8831,04918746
Asus Nexus 7851392246225
Asus Nexus 7 201387438724502
Htc Nexus 92,4021,03616065
ASUS Nexus7 2012 WIFI39928828411
Huawei Mate 40 Pro14,5776,72431
Huawei NOH-NX911,4995,206284
HMD Global Nokia 151024127834
HMD Global Nokia 1 Plus77134325143
HMD Global Nokia 1.371431025641
HMD Global Nokia 2.176732325213
HMD Global Nokia 2.21,92695618489
HMD Global Nokia 2.31,06145523569
HMD Global Nokia 2.42,06995617683
HMD Global Nokia 3 V1,96788518232
HMD Global Nokia 3.12,12899717364
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 A2,3961,08416124
HMD Global Nokia 3.1 Plus2,5601,504155712
HMD Global Nokia 3.21,5301,11320773
HMD Global Nokia 3.44,1121,9509672
HMD Global Nokia 4.23,0781,58313488
HMD Global Nokia 5.12,5911,20915434
HMD Global Nokia 5.1 Plus4,1081,89596914
HMD Global Nokia 5.35,1082,32567418
HMD Global Nokia 5.44,4121,98889610
HMD Global Nokia 6.13,9451,925100634
HMD Global Nokia 6.1 Plus4,2411,99494719
HMD Global Nokia 6.24,3102,0179236
HMD Global Nokia 73,9381,85410072
HMD Global Nokia 7 plus5,1892,44465218
HMD Global Nokia 7.14,5862,1078525
HMD Global Nokia 7.25,1082,34967527
HMD Global Nokia 8 Sirocco6,4902,9574046
HMD Global Nokia 8.14,7872,22779213
HMD Global Nokia 8.3 5G7,2173,2222895
HMD Global Nokia 97,3043,4132777
HMD Global Nokia C2 Tennen2,3811,21216201
HMD Global Nokia C31,9781,52618161
HMD Global Nokia G103,0721,49013521
HMD Global Nokia X106,2972,7864411
HMD Global Nokia X206,0932,7004759
HAFURY NOTE 102,8561,45214495
Ulefone Note 11P4,6282,11083910
CUBOT NOTE 201,79679219213
CUBOT NOTE 20 PRO4,9022,2077514
CUBOT NOTE 766728426146
Ulefone Note 8P63026726611
Xiaomi Note 9 Pro6,8163,0403411
Ulefone Note 9P3,3411,629122712
Ulefone Note_7P1,7711,02319362
ONYX NoteAir2,3501,01516301
Incar Notepad 1021,7771,35919341
Navico NSX84135424662
NUU NUU_A3L57224427212
Nubia NX569J3,2311,52112821
Nubia NX573J1,66579120041
Xiaomi NX619J4,0791,7459751
Nubia Z207,6353,5092554
Nubia Red Magic 38,5343,81419515
Nubia Red Magic 5G11,0124,9725051
Nubia NX666J11,4595,188303
Nubia NX669J11,4325,051324
Google octopus2,2661,403165916
Hardkernel ODROID-XU42,00287018031
Smartisan OE1063,9781,99210021
JOYAR ONA19TB0021,63974020171
OnePlus 2 (Various Models)2,2491,09216695
OnePlus ONE E10011,35962921601
OnePlus 7 Pro9,5854,328122135
OnePlus 3 (A3000)2,6951,19215089
OnePlus 3T (Various Models)3,4661,574116947
OnePlus 5 (A5000)6,3953,01642569
OnePlus 5T (A5010)6,0452,80948560
OnePlus 66,7293,15835349
OnePlus 6T6,6413,08036739
ONEPLUS IN20139,5214,3911281
Packard Bell oneTwo S323043830628216
OPPO A572,5101,17415732
OPPO F1s2,0031,02418021
OPPO R11 Plus1,29152222091
OPPO R11t5,4952,5215952
Dell Inc. OptiPlex XE 2,17792017091
TCL Optus X Start63628526541
ZTE Orange Neva jet9,4624,2561321
Spectralink orion_9240_test3,4271,62611832
Huawei OXF-AN0011,1435,123461
Huawei Honor V30 Pro8,5953,7591913
Asus P0082,9741,32813936
Asus P00A1,83389519012
Asus P00C1,83688018992
Asus P00I2,8221,24914613
Asus P01MA1,61970720241
Asus P02466928526081
Asus P0272,6621,20215221
Incar P1011,8101,34519144
LENOVO P1060X2,1811,03917051
KEECOO P111,64672820162
Hewlett-Packard p2-1336il1,24384422451
SUNMI P2-B78133825041
Winnovo P20-Tab1,7481,33519543
SUNMI P2mini95241524091
TCL P330X34223828551
Huawei P403,7332,91910688
Incar P40-EEA2,0541,58317756
ZTE P5452,3881,89816171
Moxnice P632,2181,72616823
ALLVIEW P7_PRO1,69179219901
Elephone p80001,8971,15918643
Elephone P90002,5811,18515481
Huawei PAR-LX13,7711,66610575
Huawei PAR-LX95,1252,2816664
ERTEBAT HAMRAH GUYA ARVAN CO Pars1,81290319121
Fujitsu Patio7306,5603,1593881
NEC PC-TE410JAW3,8822,15010141
NEC PC-TE507FAW65427526341
NEC PC-TE510JAW3,4221,64711871
Philco PCS011,8141,40719092
Philco PCS021,9311,49218452
Huawei PCT-AL107,5283,2972616
Huawei Honor View 207,8073,47723715
Huawei PE-TL101,30161222021
K2 Pearl K21,80683119154
SPA Condor Electronics PGN6112,00597918011
Essential Products PH-15,9092,66750213
Philips X8182,3941,12216132
Razer Phone6,3052,86044011
Razer Phone 27,6653,57225140
Huawei PIC-LX93,5051,72611513
BARTEC Pixavi Phone4,2651,8819361
Google Pixel2,0561,499177418
Google Pixel 25,6172,61556456
Google Pixel 2 XL5,2182,53464258
Google Pixel 2XL6,4392,9524161
Google Pixel 36,7133,08335659
Google Pixel 3 XL7,1783,27029261
Google Pixel 3a5,1952,36665052
Google Pixel 3a XL5,1322,33066325
Google Pixel 48,4683,81720136
Google Pixel 4 XL8,6223,89918975
Google Pixel 4a6,8053,05934460
Google Pixel 4a (5G)6,9013,07032942
Google Pixel 57,2503,21628357
Google Pixel C3,0081,40613762
Google Pixel XL2,1101,418174719
Huawei PLE-701L2,3601,09016273
Huawei PLK-L013,0481,42213613
SPA Condor Electronics Plume H14,6882,3538211
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L4 Pro2,0061,54017991
SPA Condor Electronics Plume L6 Pro3,0931,45913431
Xiaomi POCO F14,9642,27672369
Xiaomi POCO F2 Pro11,1005,0204990
Xiaomi POCO M2 Pro6,5652,99438616
Xiaomi POCO X25,7262,57553424
Xiaomi POCO X3 NFC6,3702,8214302
Xiaomi POCOPHONE F16,1862,872460129
ONYX Poke23,4011,61311951
ONYX Poke34,0082,1169933
POLYTRON POLYTRON_4G5511,80380819163
Positivo Q201,7901,38619263
Huawei POT-LX14,9562,32072757
Huawei POT-LX1A4,5302,1358645
Huawei POT-LX1AF4,7902,4037901
Huawei POT-LX1T5,0272,3307033
Huawei POT-LX2J4,5522,1198581
Huawei POT-LX34,8892,2607591
UMIDIGI Power3,5451,77211373
UMIDIGI Power 34,6702,23082810
Ulefone Power 3S2,5361,18415643
Ulefone Power_33,3451,61312243
Huawei PPA-LX24,4742,0998772
Huawei PRA-AL00X3,2281,61612832
Huawei PRA-LA13,6291,90211061
Huawei P8 Lite2,9141,566142330
Huawei PRA-LX22,8941,37114321
WALTON Primo RX73,0951,43713401
Meizu PRO 73,4291,64911821
Prestigio PSP7550DUO1,62374620233
Google puff5,4403,7966052
WIKO PULP FAB 4G75432125335
Rockchip px51,89195518671
Rockchip PX62,1141,30417443
Amlogic q201_93772,4921,18515781
SNCOIA Q8S5IN4GP1,63676720182
Quanta QTASUN12,6611,25115231
Quantum Fly3,7421,91910662
Quantum You E1,60473220341
CUBOT Quest2,07190017666
CUBOT QUEST LITE2,6631,22715202
BLU R1 HD71730325591
BLU R1 PLUS81335324851
4G R17S1,57271320481
DEXP R1802,0451,60817792
Rockchip R8 PRO1,07248123521
Google rammus1,9181,31118553
Raspberry Pi 41,54771320634
Alco RCT6B06P2354623727531
Emdoor RD52E1,86982718831
Xiaomi Realme 5 Pro4,2931,8629291
Realme 5 Pro6,1542,8164643
Xiaomi Redmi 32,6421,28015294
Xiaomi Redmi 3S2,196998169611
Xiaomi Redmi 3X1,73476619631
Xiaomi Redmi 42,8481,40314549
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime3,8721,97010182
Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,558751205510
Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,1241,023174018
Xiaomi Redmi 52,8711,454144219
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus3,2041,496129130
Xiaomi Redmi 5A1,592726204213
Xiaomi Redmi 61,65482620119
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro3,7671,870106013
Xiaomi Redmi 6A1,031452236820
Xiaomi Redmi 74,2222,04095337
Xiaomi Redmi 7A2,038931178329
Xiaomi Redmi 83,5191,625114639
Xiaomi Redmi 8A1,925858185029
Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual1,85883218867
Xiaomi Redmi 94,8672,1867682
Xiaomi Redmi Go75732425311
Xiaomi Redmi K206,3402,91243210
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro8,5343,88419656
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition9,0874,2851623
Xiaomi Redmi K306,5202,9493944
Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G6,5012,8664011
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro10,8754,948587
Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro Zoom Edition11,3405,128361
Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G7,9883,5902242
Xiaomi Redmi Note 23,1711,55513023
Xiaomi Redmi Note 32,6541,215152536
Xiaomi Redmi Note 43,1221,553132682
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,4881,17715794
Xiaomi Redmi Note 54,0821,90097462
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro3,8201,783103331
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A2,06393217722
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime2,4051,11716055
Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro4,3942,03190331
Xiaomi Redmi Note 74,8772,281763134
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro5,3592,61061846
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S4,5692,0738567
Xiaomi Redmi Note 85,1002,331681102
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro6,4002,956424344
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T5,1222,35166870
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro6,7823,076349186
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max6,0552,77648110
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S6,6743,04036198
Xiaomi Redmi Pro2,7081,38615054
Xiaomi Redmi S22,6961,231150711
Xiaomi Redmi Y12,3611,06616261
Xiaomi Redmi Y21,92084218526
Xiaomi Redmi Y33,8971,84210111
Emdoor redway101,32858921831
Hena redway_738116628462
TCL REVVL 274432425432
Wingtech REVVL V+ 5G6,9083,1403261
Yulong REVVLPLUS C3701A4,4682,2838804
Motorola REVVLRY2,006989180011
Motorola REVVLRY+4,5882,0958512
Rockchip rk3126c46520028121
Rockchip rk32881,07046023534
Rockchip rk3288_box1,12749723201
Rockchip rk3326_m2g95941224052
Rockchip rk33681,9761,04318192
Rockchip rk33993,1941,43212952
Rockchip rk3399-all2,25299316644
Rockchip rk3399-box1,26658822291
OPPO RMX18014,1071,95497015
OPPO RMX18074,7982,2057861
OPPO RMX18112,4771,18615814
Realme RMX18214,2511,9539416
Realme RMX18253,5661,62011296
Realme RMX18272,5831,12515462
Realme RMX18313,9791,904100114
Realme RMX18515,2052,47264925
Realme RMX19015,3562,53661910
Realme RMX19114,7382,1498057
Realme RMX19215,4682,55160120
Realme X2 Pro7,7543,45324154
Realme RMX19412,6771,370151318
Realme RMX19452,2571,17116623
Realme RMX19715,3932,46161038
Realme RMX19916,2872,9584446
Realme RMX19925,6352,54356016
Realme RMX19936,4152,8724224
Realme RMX20016,4082,93742366
Realme RMX20027,0783,29530217
Realme RMX20205,1832,39465317
Realme RMX20274,3511,9559134
Realme RMX20305,0392,28169722
Realme RMX20324,2101,9719541
Realme RMX20405,5932,5725729
Realme RMX20505,8762,7105131
Realme RMX20616,4552,95041018
Realme RMX20636,4612,89340811
Realme X50 Pro 5G11,2015,0754516
Realme RMX207611,6265,305235
Realme RMX208110,4444,743873
Realme RMX20839,5444,2571251
Realme RMX20857,8113,4792365
Realme RMX20868,9193,98217215
Realme RMX21014,3191,9519153
Realme RMX21033,7821,66910466
Realme RMX21116,8103,11834312
Realme RMX21176,2952,8644424
Realme RMX21219,1774,1231504
Realme RMX21446,9263,0663234
Realme RMX21516,4152,99142125
Realme RMX21556,5163,01739512
Realme RMX21616,0202,7964923
Realme RMX21706,4422,89441415
Realme RMX21803,5861,73811232
Realme RMX21853,1971,80612937
Realme RMX21893,2951,60512531
Realme RMX21935,1532,35966019
Realme RMX21954,1111,8569682
Realme RMX22029,8964,4051106
Realme RMX303110,6724,898738
Realme RMX30816,2392,7844547
Realme RMX30856,3312,9284352
Realme RMX30926,7843,0823484
Realme RMX31714,7802,1507955
Realme RMX32012,6931,26515104
Huawei RNE-L013,2841,56812582
Huawei RNE-L033,1161,59413284
Huawei RNE-L213,3301,664123330
Huawei RNE-L222,9771,445139110
LGE RS9882,8321,30414581
Alps RT41,02646823731
Huawei RVL-AL092,5661,09315561
WALTON RX7 Mini3,7321,92810704
BMXC S1072,4361,13615931
KEP S181,9371,47618421
VANKYO S201,9701,52318214
SHARP S3-SH3,0491,47113603
VANKYO S302,1531,517172312
VANKYO S30_EEA1,8721,40818811
Sprd S32960E_221_V10_WXGA_10INCH_Natv1,7511,33819511
A-gold S3_Pro4,8792,2317603
DOOGEE S401,27559122213
BullittGroupLimited S412,7621,30014791
Cat S4298141223982
UMIDIGI S5 Pro6,7203,08835520
Cat S523,2851,56912571
EVERCOSS S5569529525771
DOOGEE S58Pro2,9031,37614261
BullittGroupLimited S602,3361,12416347
DOOGEE S60 Lite2,1781,14417081
NUU S6001L2,17098617141
BullittGroupLimited S613,5251,67111454
Cat S62 Pro4,9862,2977156
DOOGEE S68Pro4,6762,1178253
GIONEE S6s1,88589218721
Incar S7_EEA36626128501
DOOGEE S88Plus3,8402,03110263
DOOGEE S88Pro5,0122,2977085
Incar S8_EEA42029728293
DOOGEE S90Pro4,8982,2167561
DOOGEE S955,5462,5705821
DOOGEE S95Pro5,6132,5775673
DOOGEE S96Pro6,3722,8914293
Sprd s9863a1h10_Natv1,9121,45718571
HOMTOM S9_Plus1,79681619201
Alps Samsung4,8702,2927651
Google Samsung Chromebook 361542126721
Google Samsung Chromebook Plus2,1881,55917011
Samsung G965F1,09548023383
SAMSUNG-SM-G890A3,4111,73211913
Samsung Galaxy S7 Active (Various Models)2,19695216943
SAMSUNG-SM-J727AZ1,85295018892
SAMSUNG-SM-T337A66328726231
SAMSUNG-SM-T377A69730125752
SAMSUNG-SM-T707A1,02243623751
TOSHIBA Satellite C655D88262024461
TOSHIBA Satellite Pro A3001,09377023391
Samsung SC-01K5,3032,5096272
Samsung SC-02H3,6071,71111121
Samsung SC-02K2,7601,20614822
Samsung SC-02M3,4911,58011581
Samsung SC-52B8,1423,6082121
BIXIN SC0869331025822
Samsung SCG0110,2534,610991
Samsung SCL231,52268120811
Huawei SCM-W096,5582,8933894
Samsung SCV354,2982,1999262
Samsung SCV365,6242,5195621
Samsung SCV406,5093,2703971
Samsung SCV428,1753,7412111
QUALCOMM sdm660 for arm642,7941,21214731
QUALCOMM SDM845 for arm643,6241,54611091
Samsung SGH-M91982442324743
Samsung SGH-T999L43118228251
Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Various Models)85739324604
Sony Xperia Z2 Tablet (Various Models)1,32759121865
Sony Xperia Z3 Tablet Compact (Various Models)1,41763321362
Sony SGP6411,27057122262
SHARP SH-01M4,3131,8669191
SHARP SH-03J5,4342,5156061
SHARP SH-04L9,1144,2601572
SHARP SH-05G1,72676119691
SHARP SH-41A7,6593,6042522
SHARP AQUOS R5G12,3425,631715
SHARP SH-C026,0562,7004802
SHARP SH-M052,3671,16316242
SHARP SH-M083,3671,59512092
SHARP SH-M096,8163,1163421
SHARP SH-M166,5672,9463831
SHARP SH-M176,6192,9583731
SHARP SH-RM123,0712,43213531
SHARP SH-RM156,0052,7054942
SHARP SH-Z014,0021,9089953
Blackshark SHARK KLE-A011,2195,062432
Blackshark SHARK KLE-H09,5254,3021279
Blackshark SHARK MBU-H012,4275,78761
SHARP SHF3334924328533
SHARP SHG027,2453,2092851
NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV2,8691,26214455
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet1,63272420218
NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K11,843821189314
SHIFT SHIFT6m2,21299716841
SHIFT SHIFT6mq8,6404,0171883
Huawei SHT-AL095,9643,0074993
Huawei SHT-W095,1282,5316647
SHARP SHV342,5131,11815711
SHARP SHV394,3951,9649021
SHARP SHV414,1831,9119585
SHARP SHV426,9183,1803252
SHARP SHV449,1264,1491552
Blackshark SKR-A06,1162,7734721
Blackshark SKR-H06,3792,9864276
Blackshark SKW-H07,8553,61123119
Huawei SLA-L2245931928153
Samsung SM-90051,11948423253
Samsung SM-A013G53939227609
Samsung SM-A015A1,98788618103
Samsung SM-A015AZ1,91687718562
Samsung SM-A015F1,88583618733
Samsung SM-A015M1,99691918047
Samsung SM-A015T11,76682419432
Samsung SM-A015V1,83780818981
Samsung SM-A022F92540124242
Samsung SM-A022M82835824713
Samsung SM-A025F2,2101,01116875
Samsung SM-A025G2,3031,05616441
Samsung SM-A102U1,757769194824
Samsung SM-A102U11,49364920993
Samsung SM-A102W1,86380118841
Samsung SM-A105F1,67572420007
Samsung SM-A105FN1,709746197511
Samsung SM-A105G1,73975419576
Samsung SM-A105M1,79577519229
Samsung SM-A107F1,768803193915
Samsung SM-A107M1,87485018808
Samsung SM-A115A2,2391,02616725
Samsung SM-A115AP1,65672420092
Samsung SM-A115AZ2,1411,00517301
Samsung SM-A115F1,684755199510
Samsung SM-A115M2,2121,03316853
Samsung SM-A115U1,81280819137
Samsung SM-A115W1,73775919585
Samsung SM-A125F3,3301,614123230
Samsung SM-A125M3,5521,72111322
Samsung SM-A125U3,5901,77011203
Samsung SM-A202F3,3511,548122042
Samsung SM-A205F3,3181,533124016
Samsung SM-A205FN3,0261,37713702
Samsung SM-A205G3,3781,598120410
Samsung SM-A205GN2,9131,31714245
Samsung SM-A205U3,6031,655111640
Samsung SM-A205U13,6051,65411153
Samsung SM-A205W3,2641,51212704
Samsung SM-A205YN3,0961,40613397
Samsung SM-A20702,4361,09315941
Samsung SM-A207F3,4391,619118029
Samsung SM-A207M3,3711,611120814
Samsung SM-A215U3,4541,743117515
Samsung SM-A215U13,2321,57712811
Samsung SM-A215W3,7641,90710613
Samsung SM-A217F3,7291,748107376
Samsung SM-A217M3,5721,67911279
Samsung SM-A300FU37515728491
Samsung SM-A30503,4981,58811531
Samsung SM-A305F3,5641,669113131
Samsung SM-A305FN3,5101,63311483
Samsung SM-A305G3,0501,39313599
Samsung SM-A305GT3,2351,48212805
Samsung SM-A305YN3,8701,78010192
Samsung SM-A307FN3,5791,661112420
Samsung SM-A307G4,0511,8609856
Samsung SM-A307GN3,4891,630116111
Samsung SM-A307GT3,8141,71110353
Samsung SM-A310F79035124978
Samsung SM-A315F4,8522,24377317
Samsung SM-A315G4,5422,10886025
Samsung SM-A315N4,7322,1538067
Samsung SM-A320F1,23169022542
Samsung SM-A320FL1,145501230810
Samsung SM-A320Y1,97893118171
Samsung SM-A325F4,5042,14386910
Samsung SM-A325M4,5092,1258681
Samsung SM-A326B6,2692,8474508
Samsung SM-A326U6,0372,76148613
Samsung SM-A405FM3,7091,73710791
Samsung SM-A405FN3,6491,700109445
Samsung SM-A415F4,9632,34472424
Samsung SM-A426B6,9373,1053209
Samsung SM-A426U6,3242,7994376
Samsung SM-A500F57824827132
Samsung SM-A500FU60225426853
Samsung SM-A500M56123527351
Samsung SM-A505FM3,0721,32313511
Samsung Galaxy A504,3741,968906154
Samsung SM-A505GN3,4141,50011897
Samsung SM-A505W4,2681,94893212
Samsung SM-A507FN4,3621,99391215
Samsung SM-A510F1,543694206720
Samsung SM-A510M1,51469220892
Samsung SM-A515F4,3421,923914174
Samsung SM-A515U4,3191,91691823
Samsung SM-A515U14,7262,1048077
Samsung SM-A516B7,2613,2932803
Samsung SM-A516U7,6343,5112565
Samsung SM-A516U16,9753,2693142
Samsung SM-A516V7,6863,4692487
Samsung SM-A520F2,8921,381143442
Samsung SM-A520W2,9191,34914185
Samsung SM-A525F6,2922,79844321
Samsung SM-A52606,1522,7564651
Samsung SM-A526B6,8923,06733324
Samsung SM-A526U7,1183,1622953
Samsung SM-A526U17,1123,1612971
Samsung SM-A530F3,9721,888100447
Samsung SM-A530N3,7691,74610592
Samsung SM-A530W4,7102,3258143
Samsung SM-A600AZ3,5741,73411251
Samsung SM-A600F1,20766422622
Samsung SM-A600FN1,529678207811
Samsung SM-A600G1,52867320794
Samsung SM-A600N2,06495017711
Samsung SM-A605F2,1871,02617021
Samsung SM-A605FN1,48677321069
Samsung SM-A605G1,58369320443
Samsung SM-A605GN2,2321,02816791
Samsung SM-A60605,7302,6005332
Samsung SM-A70505,6992,5295432
Samsung SM-A705F5,6572,5205556
Samsung Galaxy A705,6712,54255386
Samsung SM-A705GM5,6072,4965683
Samsung SM-A705MN5,6722,54555217
Samsung SM-A705U5,5542,4695804
Samsung SM-A705W5,2912,3526327
Samsung SM-A705YN3,9982,4739964
Samsung SM-A707F5,2782,3336341
Samsung SM-A710F1,08746223432
Samsung SM-A710K1,83989818951
Samsung SM-A710Y1,41763621341
Samsung Galaxy A716,1312,791468191
Samsung SM-A715W6,3792,87242813
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Snapdragon)7,0783,1723011
Samsung Galaxy A71 5G (Exynos)7,0593,16130522
Samsung SM-A716U16,4612,88040911
Samsung SM-A716V6,5672,90838410
Samsung SM-A720F2,3591,19716289
Samsung SM-A725F5,6342,59756114
Samsung SM-A725M6,2672,9034512
Samsung SM-A730F3,7711,75610564
Samsung SM-A750C4,1741,9359591
Samsung SM-A750F4,0041,88199416
Samsung SM-A750FN3,7321,808106930
Samsung SM-A750G3,8891,82010122
Samsung SM-A750GN3,9031,78310103
Samsung SM-A800F1,87983718761
Samsung SM-A805F6,9993,18931213
Samsung Galaxy A90 5G8,9574,03316717
Samsung Galaxy A9 Pro Duos2,6621,18815212
Samsung SM-A92004,8892,2327581
Samsung SM-A920F4,7932,19478924
Samsung SM-C500098542523964
Samsung SM-C50102,9241,36214162
Samsung Galaxy C72,5671,53415552
Samsung SM-C701F3,2521,52212754
Samsung SM-C90003,3641,55212152
Samsung SM-C900F2,9821,34013878
Samsung SM-E500H51822227792
Samsung SM-E625F4,5132,0038669
Samsung SM-F415F4,4131,94589511
Samsung SM-F700F8,2833,6742096
Samsung SM-F700N4,1021,7439712
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5G10,1024,4761031
Samsung SM-F707U110,7894,826681
Samsung Galaxy Fold8,9113,9521739
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5G8,9473,9561687
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold210,9264,8905625
Samsung SM-G357FZ66428126184
Samsung SM-G360G61226026761
Samsung SM-G360T & SM-G360T156723827273
Samsung SM-G360T165727926301
Samsung SM-G360V65327526351
Samsung SM-G389F69429925801
Samsung SM-G390F81334224845
Samsung SM-G390Y76832925202
Samsung SM-G398FN3,6431,65510964
Samsung SM-G530T57624427182
Samsung SM-G530W66328126201
Samsung SM-G532F71330425666
Samsung SM-G532G68529325897
Samsung SM-G532M65328026379
Samsung SM-G532MT75932225271
Samsung SM-G550FY46119528143
Samsung SM-G550T159025327011
Samsung SM-G552047632928062
Samsung SM-G570F68728725888
Samsung SM-G570M71530325627
Samsung SM-G570Y98042724002
Samsung SM-G600FY56624827295
Samsung SM-G610F1,547707206234
Samsung SM-G610M1,49266921016
Samsung SM-G610Y1,76587619452
Samsung SM-G611F1,11848523272
Samsung SM-G611FF1,37861721513
Samsung SM-G611MT1,32859021852
Samsung SM-G615F1,613776203110
Samsung Galaxy Grand 243920428198
Samsung SM-G715FN4,6022,0578456
Samsung SM-G715U3,7771,76110491
Samsung SM-G715U14,0371,7619873
Samsung SM-G715W3,3101,44912432
Samsung SM-G750H63827026531
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite (Snapdragon)8,9064,01317440
Samsung SM-G770U19,3794,2221365
Samsung SM-G780F9,3984,26813458
Samsung SM-G780G10,9394,9545511
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G (Snapdragon)10,8394,93263123
Samsung SM-G800F63327026593
Samsung SM-G800H60626126801
Samsung SM-G885F4,0131,9039912
Samsung SM-G885S4,2321,9209512
Samsung Galaxy S8 Active (Various Models)5,6392,57255912
Samsung SM-G892U5,5962,5415703
Samsung SM-G900F1,181521228650
Samsung SM-G900FD1,15451723035
Samsung SM-G900H1,03449523673
Samsung SM-G900I1,155510230012
Samsung SM-G900L1,23954722482
Samsung SM-G900M1,12047923243
Samsung SM-G900P1,26454822312
Samsung SM-G900S58340427092
Samsung SM-G900T1,16852222915
Samsung SM-G900T31,27156122242
Samsung SM-G900V1,17551222888
Samsung SM-G900W81,36460221577
Samsung SM-G901F1,04644423594
Samsung SM-G903F1,31258021939
Samsung SM-G903W1,37662721527
Samsung Galaxy S5 Prime (SM-G906S)80449024873
Samsung Galaxy S6 (Various Models)3,2861,558125651
Samsung SM-G920T13,2801,57212592
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge (Various Models)3,3401,599122822
Samsung SM-G928K2,8071,26514662
Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Plus (Various Models)3,0651,537135511
Samsung Galaxy S7 (Various Models)3,5941,6691118183
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Duos2,6571,16315247
Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge (Various Models)3,6381,6971098109
Samsung SM-G935S3,8731,79010172
Samsung Galaxy S8 (Various Models)5,1132,409671199
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Exynos)4,7472,18180283
Samsung Galaxy S8+ (Snapdragon)5,5582,53157859
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Exynos)6,0772,845477135
Samsung SM-G960N5,5082,4935921
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Snapdragon)6,6013,133375112
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Snapdragon)6,7803,23335096
Samsung Galaxy S9+ (Exynos)6,0352,789488177
Samsung SM-G965N2,14389817291
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Exynos)6,8203,06734086
Samsung SM-G970N6,4422,8594152
Samsung Galaxy S10e (Snapdragon)8,9684,04916584
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Snapdragon)8,7023,936187104
Samsung Galaxy S10 (Exynos)6,5452,949391209
Samsung SM-G973N6,6413,0473662
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Exynos)6,9213,120324222
Samsung SM-G975N1,70769419781
Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,7534,017183138
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Exynos)6,9913,13931330
Samsung SM-G977P8,8413,9411801
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G (Snapdragon)5,7102,4835383
Samsung Galaxy S20 (Exynos)9,1604,16915247
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Exynos)8,8414,01617972
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G UW (Snapdragon)12,1415,679812
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G (Snapdragon)10,5274,7848260
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus (Exynos)8,7253,94418583
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G (Snapdragon)12,0585,61193
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Exynos)9,1104,13115991
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)10,7034,87172138
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)8,6033,889190163
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,8524,94962188
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G (Snapdragon)10,3934,6469470
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G (Exynos)10,5374,6888174
Samsung SM-G996010,8554,746611
Samsung SM-G996B10,6614,7907434
Samsung SM-G996U10,0854,44610615
Samsung SM-G996U110,7464,7557115
Samsung SM-G996W10,8014,776671
Samsung SM-G998010,9824,806514
Samsung SM-G998B10,0934,485105188
Samsung SM-G998N10,5194,669838
Samsung SM-G998U10,6474,69675103
Samsung SM-G998U110,8604,8086063
Samsung SM-G998W9,8234,31711121
Samsung SM-J110G69129325851
Samsung SM-J200BT71430925651
Samsung SM-J250F764325252410
Samsung SM-J250G73230725481
Samsung SM-J260AZ67734725922
Samsung SM-J260F74932425381
Samsung SM-J260M78533625001
Samsung SM-J260T177833425092
Samsung SM-J320V58825227033
Samsung SM-J320W858424627072
Samsung SM-J327P83835724682
Samsung SM-J327T81334124832
Samsung SM-J327V64627126472
Samsung SM-J330F79934424912
Samsung SM-J330FN724332255213
Samsung SM-J330G72630925513
Samsung SM-J337A77933225063
Samsung SM-J337P1,68074019985
Samsung SM-J337V1,68572719941
Samsung SM-J337W60425826821
Samsung SM-J400F79633824953
Samsung SM-J400M71029625684
Samsung SM-J410F55824327382
Samsung SM-J415F71531825637
Samsung SM-J415FN75132225377
Samsung SM-J500779434424962
Samsung SM-J500F66127926257
Samsung SM-J500FN69229525844
Samsung SM-J500H65929226271
Samsung SM-J500M65227626402
Samsung SM-J500N065527826331
Samsung SM-J500Y66728026121
Samsung SM-J510F48221128021
Samsung SM-J510FN597255268930
Samsung SM-J510GN41517428313
Samsung SM-J510L54723027511
Samsung SM-J510MN55023727451
Samsung SM-J530F1,659757200611
Samsung SM-J530G2,03594217872
Samsung SM-J600F1,42062321315
Samsung SM-J600FN1,447662212021
Samsung SM-J600G1,619729202513
Samsung SM-J600GF1,50166220961
Samsung SM-J600GT1,60270720353
Samsung SM-J610FN77532925126
Samsung SM-J610G620273267011
Samsung SM-J700F1,51870520847
Samsung SM-J700H1,42263621293
Samsung SM-J700M1,35459821632
Samsung SM-J700P99242923921
Samsung SM-J700T11,47565621081
Samsung SM-J701F1,406640213813
Samsung SM-J701M1,61171520323
Samsung SM-J701MT1,58870020431
Samsung SM-J710F1,508708209310
Samsung SM-J710GN1,76981619384
Samsung SM-J710MN1,23961322493
Samsung SM-J720F3,6541,64710922
Samsung SM-J727P2,8841,33414372
Samsung SM-J727S1,55468820572
Samsung SM-J727T1,57369620472
Samsung SM-J727T11,66877020028
Samsung SM-J727V2,7681,38014762
Samsung SM-J727VPP3,6601,78510902
Samsung SM-J730F1,615734203015
Samsung SM-J730G1,60176120368
Samsung SM-J730GM1,46364321124
Samsung SM-J737A1,18863322832
Samsung SM-J737P2,10691917503
Samsung SM-J737R41,95284218312
Samsung SM-J737T1,56669920511
Samsung SM-J737T11,51666620873
Samsung SM-J737U1,98290918131
Samsung SM-J737V1,95985218272
Samsung SM-J810F1,69873719872
Samsung SM-J810G1,55068320589
Samsung SM-J810GF1,31357021921
Samsung SM-J810M1,52066920821
Samsung SM-J810Y1,57368820462
Samsung SM-M013F64530426485
Samsung SM-M015F1,87581718793
Samsung SM-M015G2,3001,04916482
Samsung SM-M022G75536425324
Samsung SM-M025F2,2901,04716513
Samsung SM-M105M1,65776520084
Samsung SM-M107F3,0751,38413495
Samsung SM-M115F1,81980319069
Samsung SM-M127F3,9891,8229995
Samsung SM-M127G3,8421,86710231
Samsung SM-M205F2,9281,383141511
Samsung SM-M205FN3,3421,70212261
Samsung SM-M205G3,0971,50713384
Samsung SM-M205M4,0161,9409893
Samsung SM-M215F4,3631,95991137
Samsung SM-M305F3,5481,628113612
Samsung SM-M305M4,0951,9099725
Samsung SM-M307F4,6792,11482447
Samsung SM-M307FN4,6962,1158197
Samsung SM-M315F4,4231,95889085
Samsung SM-M317F4,0641,79398223
Samsung SM-M405F5,1552,3706585
Samsung SM-M515F6,6263,02837247
Samsung SM-M625F5,4802,4515993
Samsung SM-N7501,28555922141
Samsung SM-N75051,30156922011
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Lite (Exynos)5,6872,60254754
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900)86545924552
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N9005)1,16751922939
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 (SM-N900L)73130925491
Samsung Galaxy Note 3 Verizon (SM-N900V)1,20551922662
Samsung SM-N91001,50465320953
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (SM-N910C)1,793823192514
Samsung SM-N910F1,004432238525
Samsung SM-N910G83236124694
Samsung Galaxy Note 4 (Various Models)1,608731203314
Samsung SM-N910T1,21652922596
Samsung SM-N910V1,03645223636
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915F)1,46063421151
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915FY)1,12848123191
Samsung SM-N915G1,21352722612
Samsung Galaxy Note Edge (SM-N915P)1,03843923621
Samsung SM-N92002,7281,24114951
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 Duos3,8251,81110322
Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Various Models)3,4921,722115726
Samsung Galaxy Note 7 (Various Models)1,53369720764
Samsung SM-N935F4,4972,18387311
Samsung SM-N935K3,4541,51211761
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Exynos)4,6592,16183096
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 (Snapdragon)5,2952,43963162
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Exynos)5,9992,762495135
Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Snapdragon)6,9733,294315118
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Exynos)6,7082,95835723
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 (Snapdragon)8,3253,70220824
Samsung SM-N970W6,9693,0523171
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 5G (Exynos)5,0562,2226923
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Exynos)7,3213,262274160
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus (Snapdragon)8,8903,973176139
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Exynos)7,5043,32026357
Samsung Galaxy Note 10 Plus 5G (Snapdragon)9,3764,23813733
Samsung SM-N980F10,0634,61310713
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Exynos)10,1724,62610112
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G (Snapdragon)10,1124,54710222
Samsung SM-N985F8,5433,81819423
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Exynos)8,9854,038164104
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G (Snapdragon)10,8944,91657265
Samsung SM-P2003,7881,70910423
Samsung SM-P2053,6331,67711027
Samsung SM-P55069330225836
Samsung SM-P55561826326713
Samsung SM-P5801,63472420201
Samsung SM-P5851,20354322694
Samsung SM-P585Y1,59270620412
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 Edition (SM-P600)1,36560121566
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P605)1,30157122003
Samsung SM-P605V1,33057721811
Samsung SM-P6104,5101,98286746
Samsung SM-P6154,0581,7819846
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905V)1,24153122462
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T320)1,35058621671
Samsung Galaxy Note Pro 12.2 (SM-P905)1,38260421451
Samsung SM-S102DL1,898823186321
Samsung SM-S111DL1,929865184710
Samsung SM-S115DL2,19699716951
Samsung SM-S205DL3,7831,721104510
Samsung SM-S215DL3,4101,746119221
Samsung SM-S260DL90138624391
Samsung SM-S320VL59825326871
Samsung SM-S327VL76732125221
Samsung SM-S367VL1,59270820406
Samsung SM-S506DL4,6722,0698272
Samsung SM-S515DL4,2521,8829398
Samsung SM-S727VL74531225422
Samsung SM-S757BL1,61871120271
Samsung SM-S767VL1,30555721973
Samsung SM-S903VL1,12750723211
Samsung SM-T2203,2091,53212891
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 7.0 (2016)59225226952
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2019)2,246995167040
Samsung SM-T2952,3111,026164110
Samsung SM-T307U4,1961,9599555
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 12.2 (SM-T900)1,26655122307
Samsung Galaxy Note 10.1 2014 (SM-P601)1,29957022051
Samsung SM-T33067329125991
Samsung SM-T330NU52422327732
Samsung SM-T33154022727591
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2015)612263267523
Samsung SM-T36556123927341
Samsung SM-T377P61326126744
Samsung SM-T377T51722727812
Samsung SM-T377V58924827021
Samsung SM-T377W67229626011
Samsung SM-T378V78332925022
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2017)723305255419
Samsung SM-T385M70429525711
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 8.0 (2018)66927926073
Samsung SM-T387T77732425101
Samsung SM-T387VK70229125721
Samsung SM-T3901,55968120541
Samsung SM-T3951,74879019532
Samsung SM-T5005,1052,39967842
Samsung SM-T5055,1422,4326629
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2019)2,019878179446
Samsung SM-T53047820328041
Samsung SM-T53362226226672
Samsung SM-T5454,7042,0968171
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 9.7 (2015)642274264910
Samsung SM-T560NU665286261710
Samsung SM-T5757,7213,5262443
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.1 (2016)1,623729202252
Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 (2018)1,850824189112
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 (SM-T700)1,41162521375
Samsung SM-T7101,767790194011
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T713)3,3261,610123413
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 8.0 (SM-T719)3,0611,35413564
Samsung SM-T719Y3,6321,67111032
Samsung Galaxy Tab S5e 10.5 (2019)5,0812,33268551
Samsung SM-T725N4,5912,1848491
Samsung SM-T727A5,2982,4106294
Samsung SM-T727R44,2641,9689371
Samsung SM-T727V5,3542,4216201
Samsung SM-T736B6,5402,8783921
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T800)1,166534229427
Samsung Galaxy Tab S 10.5 (SM-T805)1,11948023269
Samsung SM-T807V1,33258821791
Samsung SM-T8101,75179019525
Samsung Galaxy Tab S2 9.7 (SM-T813)3,8171,734103413
Samsung SM-T8151,78880219273
Samsung SM-T815N01,98287218141
Samsung SM-T815Y2,3881,09516161
Samsung SM-T817P1,44170121231
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T819)3,9951,8959984
Samsung SM-T819Y3,6301,61711051
Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 9.7 (SM-T820)2,9471,336140918
Samsung SM-T8253,5081,64011501
Samsung Galaxy Tab S4 10.5 (2018)5,7802,60452817
Samsung SM-T835C5,7102,5475391
Samsung SM-T837A7,5053,5382621
Samsung SM-T837T5,6942,5675452
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 10.5 (2019)8,9593,99016685
Samsung Galaxy Tab S710,8714,8755965
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 5G10,7614,8417010
Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro 8.4 (SM-T325)1,191511228016
Samsung SM-T97010,4504,6558551
Samsung SM-T9759,1524,0441532
Samsung SM-T976B9,5704,1961241
Samsung SM-T976N10,2574,483981
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7+11,2725,108409
Gertec Smart G80061426226731
Bnd SMART_W10X_EEA1,38262321462
Huawei SNE-LX15,0532,38969435
Huawei SNE-LX35,8782,8195126
Sony Xperia XZ5,7042,63754110
Sony SO-01K4,2291,8789521
Sony Xperia Z3 Compact1,17451022891
Sony Xperia X Compact3,0161,36513738
Sony SO-02K5,8912,7765082
Sony Xperia Z296742124031
Sony SO-03J1,49463620981
Sony SO-03K7,3473,3952712
Sony SO-04H4,1962,0009561
Sony Xperia XZ2 Premium8,1253,7112162
Sony SO-05G2,14595117271
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact7,3183,3392753
Sony SO-51A7,3773,2262671
Sony SO-51B11,5595,085263
Xiaomi SO-52A7,7003,5942462
Sony SOG019,4624,3731313
Sony SOG0211,2275,174421
Sony SOL241,33158321801
Sony SOV332,3871,05016181
Sony SOV342,3731,07316231
Sony SOV365,5892,4965735
Sony SOV376,1932,7694591
Sony SOV387,2153,2892902
Sony SOV419,7914,4871153
SNCOIA SP1950458527127051
Sprd sp7731e_1h10_native25017228621
SPRD sp9853i_1h10_vmm1,77076619371
Samsung SPH-L72092441024252
Huawei Honor 95,0372,40370016
Huawei STK-L215,2542,39263815
Huawei STK-L225,1542,39365910
Huawei STK-LX15,3842,49061442
Huawei STK-LX35,3032,41462812
Dell Inc. Studio XPS 81006,2762,7734462
Blackberry STV100-12,2991,08716492
Blackberry STV100-21,64975120151
Microsoft Surface Duo10,5474,817795
Wileyfox Swift 22,19696916931
Wileyfox Swift 2 Plus1,9941,02018052
NVIDIA Switch2,8131,33614633
Incar SXPro1,8531,42218872
System manufacturer System Product Name1,16681122951
Circle_Blue T-41258425027061
Acer T0382736024721
Huawei T1-A23L60625626791
WINNOVO T101,73376819652
Cube T10 PLUS2,12699117381
Amlogic T10 PRO98841523951
Techain T10064,7842,4707931
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. T100TA1,92583618491
Cello T1045PN1,52471020801
ALLDOCUBE T7011,09680023373
IBRIT T70280134624891
TCL T770B5,0212,29570514
TCL T770H4,9472,2497303
TCL T780H4,9082,1527488
TCL T782H4,4552,0428851
TCL T790W7,1033,1562988
TCL T790Z6,7783,0123511
TCL T799B6,1972,8364582
TCL T799H6,0642,7194787
TCL T810H7,1123,1772961
TCL T810S7,0613,1583043
ZTE T852,3471,04816312
Amlogic T95ZPLUS2,0811,06617595
HMD Global TA-10032,1401,08917312
HMD Global TA-10045,8652,6825164
HMD Global Nokia 8 (Various Models)6,3313,00843429
HMD Global TA-10201,20553022672
HMD Global Nokia 6 (Various Models)2,3001,20916478
HMD Global Nokia 52,4121,14216043
HMD Global TA-10252,5311,32815666
HMD Global TA-10272,2671,01716571
HMD Global TA-10281,41963721321
HMD Global Nokia 31,36060821594
HMD Global TA-10392,9831,43413863
HMD Global TA-10442,23399616771
HMD Global TA-10525,8952,6935061
HMD Global TA-10532,1201,05217419
STS-TOTTORI TAB-A03-BR21,90186718611
Bnd Tab4you_643519628231
Blackview Tab82,7361,48514934
Rockchip tablet1,35258621653
Alps Tablet18T1,20153122731
Incar TabletEXO Wave i101M63545726551
Bnd TARISTAB355825327391
Huawei TAS-L2910,8365,043642
Alps tb8788p1_64_bsp2,3431,00916332
JOYAR TBBVNC1000052071,74477619551
Zebra Technologies TC265,0292,2997021
Zebra Technologies TC575,4192,4826071
Telechips TCC8050_AVN2,1011,49217521
Trimble TDC6004,0691,9359791
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC61,19888522771
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CC71,70577319801
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD63,1761,53113001
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD6j3,7311,93310721
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD83,2441,54712784
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CD8j3,6061,77511131
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CE7j4,7962,1997871
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CE96,0942,8404741
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO CF775332725342
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO IN177533825111
TECNO IN51,65477720121
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KB898141523993
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KC33,1461,49413151
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KD72,8971,39214311
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE51,12849223181
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE5k2,9201,39614171
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE6j2,9811,43413891
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO KE74,4192,0248921
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LB82,04495617801
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LB8a2,7401,42114911
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LC83,1181,48513275
TECNO MOBILE LIMITED TECNO LD76,2132,9224562
Teracube 2e2,9351,42014143
Teracube One4,6132,1648422
Weiheng digital company limited TERRA_MOBILE_PAD_12003,5381,54811401
FIH TG-L800S1,01445623801
Vernee Thor E2,8511,45314521
Vernee Thor Plus2,13899717321
Google Thunder OS2,4541,67515892
Asus Tinker Edge R3,1131,46013302
Rockchip Tinker R/BR1,34264321731
Skythtek TK70159143127001
To Be Filled By O.E.M. To Be Filled By O.E.M.76932625162
TOX TOX11,10347223332
HENA TPC_8043G61125926771
Amlogic Transpeed.10.100m1,10047023343
Trekstor Surftab Y101,69275019891
Huawei TRT-L21A1,30256821991
Huawei TRT-LX163444926582
Huawei TRT-LX289965724402
Huawei TRT-LX31,38263621471
WINNOVO TS733923928571
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. TUF Gaming FX505GT_FX505GT12,4385,59051
Rockchip TV BOX48921827995
Amlogic TVBOX91839724293
Amlogic TX31,02743523714
Amlogic TX5 plus1,11747623281
Amlogic TX962326626661
WIKO U FEEL60325226844
WIKO U FEEL LITE90439124361
WIKO U FEEL PRIME2,4191,09916001
ALLDOCUBE U1006H1,90286018591
TINNO U304AA74032325464
TINNO U307AS1,68679919911
Elephone U3H5,1932,3536511
Teleepoch U673C42818228261
Umx U683CL39917028421
Umx U693CL1,38963621412
TINNO U705AA3,3231,66512363
Elephone U_Pro5,4882,5515983
ANS UL4041417728331
Mintt ULTRAMINTT Y34,4021,9659001
Droi UMIDIGI X4,2571,9079384
K-touch UT304,0761,9699771
Tablet Express V101,61573620291
ONDA V10 4G2,7521,36114841
Vivo iQOO 3 5G11,5235,258274
Vivo V1981A10,6174,733773
Vivo V1986A8,7903,9461825
Vivo V20224,9042,2047501
Vivo V20257,6483,5082547
Vivo V20263,0431,43813632
Vivo V20275,1452,3536613
Vivo V20294,9492,2617299
Vivo V20305,3882,4686122
Vivo V20315,0602,2906904
Vivo V20365,0392,2776982
Vivo V20374,5712,0538551
Vivo V20405,8692,7055141
Vivo V20423,4411,72111781
Vivo V20433,5101,69811473
Vivo V2043_213,3911,62512002
Vivo V204611,8345,308171
Vivo V2049A11,9295,323122
Vivo V20596,1192,8824702
Vsmart V350U5,0642,4106883
QUALCOMM V80M3,0451,40513621
Incar VANKYO_S842830428271
Nxp Variscite1,8241,30419031
Huawei VCE-L223,7752,73510501
Vestel Venus Z404,6172,0678402
Vodafone VFD 130069530525791
Vodafone VFD 14001,27057522271
Vodafone VFD 51158625527041
Vodafone VFD 52765629826318
Vodafone VFD 61080235224881
Vodafone VFD 6301,10979223321
Vodafone VFD 7101,85284018903
Vodafone VFD 7302,4681,14115851
Vodafone VFD 8202,7941,26714721
Casper VIA_A1_12,7131,32515023
Xiaomi Vibe K5 Plus1,70080519851
Lenovo Vibe P12,7501,31014862
Huawei P9 Plus (Various Models)4,1251,9239664
QMobile View Max Pro1,56869420501
Khadas VIM22,5531,23515582
Khadas VIM3L1,16249322981
Tencent virtual machine 211,6775,713201
Pixus Vision1,98894318083
vivo 16012,02199617931
Vivo 16031,47065621112
Vivo 160676332125253
Vivo 16092,06896217692
Vivo 161078733224982
vivo 16113,7431,80810651
Vivo 17132,10898017483
Vivo 17141,95490518307
Vivo 17233,7031,99110839
Vivo 17241,70775519771
Vivo 17263,3421,60212253
Vivo 17272,0791,62917603
Vivo 18011,75478019491
Vivo 18044,9832,3887177
Vivo 18057,0803,2773006
Vivo 18063,0111,33813752
Vivo 18074,0772,0209761
vivo 18121,88984618682
Vivo 18137,9603,6982251
Vivo 18162,9691,39413971
Vivo 18184,8512,1597757
Vivo 18194,2832,01093011
Vivo 18202,7401,27814907
vivo 19012,7071,28815065
Vivo 1901_193,1641,49113082
Vivo 19023,3901,643120112
vivo 19042,7651,37414787
Vivo 19063,3891,573120317
Vivo 19074,0101,8279923
Vivo 19106,9443,1973191
Vivo 19155,0092,2857097
Vivo 19165,1822,3606545
Vivo 19175,6142,5755665
Vivo 19185,3752,4226152
Vivo 19196,5042,9654005
Vivo 19204,7702,1417977
Vivo 19216,0492,7324824
Vivo 19335,5582,4845773
Vivo 19354,9862,2527142
Vivo 19375,9982,7954962
vivo 19406,6352,9383704
Vivo 19514,7192,1398096
Vivo 20047,4143,3882653
Vivo 20065,5382,3745851
Vivo 20187,6103,4272574
BLU Vivo 82,6351,25315311
Vivo NEX S9,2404,4451481
Vivo X21A4,9382,2277341
Vivo X21UD A6,0222,9144911
BLU Vivo XI3,1401,49013181
BLU Vivo XI PLUS4,1511,8519613
BLU Vivo XI+4,5662,1128575
BLU Vivo XL31,51166620921
BLU Vivo XL42,9511,45514062
Huawei VKY-AL005,0592,3876912
Huawei P10 Plus (Various Models)5,1612,36665714
vmos5,0432,2876961
Vodafone Smart ultra 61,08547323441
Huawei VOG-AL008,5273,7581973
Huawei P30 Pro8,2723,775210199
Amlogic VONTAR X31,15150323043
Sony Corporation VPCEH3Q1E3,7251,58210751
Huawei VRD-AL1010,4534,753843
Huawei VRD-W109,2604,1801456
LGE VS50177132825151
LGE VS82062126326691
LGE VS9882,17298517134
LGE V30 (Various Models)5,7002,62354230
Huawei P10 (Various Models)4,9892,34771326
Huawei VTR-TL005,5273,0345873
Incar VucaPad_N201,7711,35519351
WIKO W-K510-EEA67230326001
WIKO W-P311-EEA2,4961,21015751
WIKO W-V680-EEA1,04344723612
WIKO W-V720-EEA2,0391,59317826
WIKO W-V720-OPE1,8181,40119081
WIKO W-V750BN-TVM3,3091,68512441
WIKO W-V830-EEA2,08397317581
WIKO W-V851-EEA3,6341,80211001
TURKCELL W8081H7_LF51821827781
Google walleye6,4423,1444133
Huawei WAS-L03T2,9931,51213844
Huawei WAS-LX13,1261,568132413
Huawei WAS-LX1A3,2771,611126122
Huawei WAS-LX23,0931,48913422
Droidlogic WeChiP_v91,09346423401
TINNO Wiko U520AS1,9641,11818242
Wileyfox Spark X1,34959321681
Wileyfox Swift1,07750723491
Sourcing_Creation WoozeI4553423027631
OUKITEL WP107,9393,7442262
OUKITEL WP51,951993183217
OUKITEL WP5 Pro2,8061,32814685
OUKITEL WP64,6162,0718416
OUKITEL WP76,2712,9504492
OUKITEL WP8 Pro3,3991,71011961
Vernee X3,1291,52513222
X1012,5981,21415395
Hena X1023,7601,84310631
Hena X104-EEA3,0351,45813674
CUBOT X193,1841,478129910
CUBOT X19 S2,9641,35914001
CUBOT X20 PRO4,7602,1597994
Vernee X2_euro95442224071
Amlogic X3 AIR1,25655722391
CUBOT X305,0782,3176868
Android X30L3,8371,87510273
ALLVIEW X4_Soul2,5361,21015631
LGE X5-LG5,6962,5845442
LeMobile X5203,1841,39312981
LeMobile X5263,1351,39013203
LeMobile X52X3,5351,56811411
ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. X551MA2,5701,11715531
DOOGEE X5pro52522227723
Letv x6003,5871,77611221
DOOGEE X60L67428525972
Amlogic X88King1,39658521402
DINGDING X91,20654922631
OPPO X90092,6641,22515192
Amlogic X921,27257922232
Amlogic X92_3GB1,19353222791
DOOGEE X9565327926383
Droidlogic X96Air_P11,12347923221
Droidlogic X96Air_P21,08145623471
Droidlogic X96Air_P387736924482
Droidlogic X96Max1,30056022031
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus1,28756522131
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus21,00242423876
Droidlogic X96Max_Plus_Q21,16349822972
Google X96Q_Max_Pro75332025351
Droidlogic X96S_V311_P99341923911
Sigma_mobile X_style_Tab_A8011,7881,36719281
Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite3,3991,638119820
Rockchip XORO MegaPAD1404V21,13848823111
Sonimtech XP88002,6941,24315091
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact1,54569420651
Sony Xperia Z3 Dual1,20452522681
Sony Xperia L42,9981,42413812
Sony Xperia PRO11,8805,402151
Sony Xperia 5 II8,4203,81020517
Sony Xperia 1 II10,4314,7088923
Sony Xperia 10 II5,1122,4066724
Sony Xperia 10 III6,5732,9243812
Amlogic XR 45001,14649123071
Motorola XT102861026526782
Motorola XT103255523827402
Motorola XT103356324527311
Motorola XT104055523927421
Motorola XT10521,76574319441
Motorola XT105359125226991
Motorola XT106458325027081
Motorola XT106857224527202
Motorola XT107258125127104
Motorola XT10951,44762921182
Motorola XT10971,51767920855
Motorola Moto Maxx1,23354822522
Motorola Droid Turbo1,16651522966
Motorola XT151466928326091
Motorola XT152667128626031
Motorola XT156294641224134
Motorola Moto X Style (XT1572)2,6761,25415141
Motorola Moto X Force (XT1580)2,5441,15715601
Motorola Droid Turbo 23,1281,42313231
Motorola XT160962826626641
Motorola Moto Z Play (Various Models)1,93294218445
Motorola Moto Z (XT1650)3,2241,449128514
Motorola XT170659125326985
Motorola XT1710-022,00890317983
Motorola XT1925-33,8081,89310381
Motorola XT2125-411,4725,109292
Motorola XT830C16911628651
Amlogic XTMOD_TVBOX72231925561
Deejoy Y1046932928101
Amlogic Y4 Max95039924122
Huawei Y635-L0141328828341
Amlogic Y8 MAX S905X31,11248523311
Amlogic Y8 PRO1,03443923661
DOOGEE Y9Plus3,6941,78910851
Huawei YAL-AL006,8623,0323364
Huawei YAL-L217,7723,499239109
Huawei Honor 20 Pro8,3283,71420715
Yandex YNDX-000SB4,8472,4477771
Alps YT5760B92238524271
YU YU50502,2511,01816652
Lava Z101,63676520191
ZUK Z2 Plus2,7231,21314976
Symphony Z251,9411,50018392
A-gold Z2_PRO4,4061,9618991
ZTE Z3153V1,27656522202
ZTE Z3351S71230725672
ZTE Z5151V1,74377819563
ZTE Z5157V1,03543623651
ZTE Z557BL40917128351
ZTE Z559DL49120727971
ZTE Z6201V977414240112
ZTE Z6530M4,3102,1299224
ZTE Z6530V4,3191,9029172
ZTE Z6750M7,2463,1872842
ZTE Z798BL47720428051
ZTE Z799VL48220628011
ZTE Z83378333025031
ZTE Z83550621527851
ZTE Z85247120128091
ZTE Z899VL47220028074
ZTE Z9711,88783518702
ZTE Z9783,1261,45713251
ZTE Z9812,1931,006169812
ZTE Z9822,4331,12815953
ZTE Z9832,07195017651
ZTE Z9994,2482,0489431
Asus ZB500KL1,54969320591
ZOTAC ZBOXNANO-AD1082636124731
Asus ZenFone 5Z7,5833,51525931
Google zork5,2082,6826442
Asus ZS660KL9,3074,2011422
Gildas Kun ZS661KS7,6683,4582502
ZTE 20505,9172,7225014
ZTE Axon 7 (Various Models)2,8921,29114336
ZTE A2019G Pro8,0403,6752221
Xiaomi ZTE A2020G Pro6,2482,7564533
ZTE Axon 10 Pro10,3744,686953
ZTE A2020U Pro9,5304,34512610
ZTE A2021E3,0011,34413802
ZTE A2021G7,1703,1522932
ZTE A21217,2283,1672881
ZTE A70201,7621,36019461
ZTE B2017G2,03792017854
ZTE Blade 10 Vita2,0171,55617962
ZTE BLADE A32056224527321
ZTE Blade A46257525127196
ZTE Blade A5 20192,0351,56517861
ZTE Blade A5 20203,4271,68411842
ZTE BLADE A5122,13696517332
ZTE Blade A7 20191,9461,51018361
ZTE Blade A7 20201,65373420131
ZTE Blade L8RU57724527154
ZTE BLADE V08002,2911,05916502
ZTE Blade V104,4162,0098941
ZTE BLADE V7 LITE50221527881
ZTE T6201,34560821704
ZUK Z11,70575219811
ZUK Z21313,4651,62511711
ZUK Z21322,17793617101
Getac ZX70G25,8662,6755154